Home USMS Website


 

Chino Cow Country Classic SCM Swim Meet

Chino Cow Country Classic SCM Swim Meet

25 Short Course Meters

Ayala H.S. Pool, Chino Hills

Sunday, 10/12/97

Meet Referee: Pat Graham

Sanction: 337-021 Page: 1

 

* WOMEN 19-24 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Ramirez, Margaret 19 CAMC 34.04

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Ramirez, Margaret 19 CAMC 1:15.65

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Varga, Diane 24 CAMC 44.87

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Varga, Diane 24 CAMC 46.14

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Varga, Diane 24 CAMC 40.04

100 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Ramirez, Margaret 19 CAMC 1:26.39

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Ramirez, Margaret 19 CAMC 1:26.40

2 Varga, Diane 24 CAMC 1:30.12

3 Grose, Sara 23 SCAQ 1:42.65

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Varga, Diane 24 CAMC 3:13.02

NP Grose, Sara 23 SCAQ DQ

 

* WOMEN 25-29 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Moretto, Virginia 28 IMS 30.10

2 Ceniceros, Suzanna 26 CAMC 45.95

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Milner, Shawna 28 HSAM 1:09.77

2 Reese, Susan 28 CAMC 1:14.40

3 Ceniceros, Suzanna 26 CAMC 1:36.79

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Milner, Shawna 28 HSAM 10:40.35

2 Koehler, Deanna 28 SVMS 11:12.46

3 Moretto, Virginia 28 IMS 11:57.37

100 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Milner, Shawna 28 HSAM 1:18.52

2 Moretto, Virginia 28 IMS 1:25.47

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Moretto, Virginia 28 IMS 39.77

2 Reese, Susan 28 CAMC 42.61

100 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Moretto, Virginia 28 IMS 1:27.82

2 Koehler, Deanna 28 SVMS 1:30.68

3 Milner, Shawna 28 HSAM 1:32.03

4 Reese, Susan 28 CAMC 1:32.18

100 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Reese, Susan 28 CAMC 1:36.89

200 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Koehler, Deanna 28 SVMS 3:09.52

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Milner, Shawna 28 HSAM 1:20.02

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Koehler, Deanna 28 SVMS 2:59.91

 

* WOMEN 30-34 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Tedeski, Leilani 33 SVMS 33.67

2 Ceniceros, Dolores 30 CAMC 45.41

3 Kimmick, Laura 33 SWM 49.64

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Ceniceros, Dolores 30 CAMC 1:47.46

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Commons, Trisha 33 SWM 11:47.02

2 Tedeski, Leilani 33 SVMS 11:51.33

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Commons, Trisha 33 SWM 39.86

2 Kimmick, Laura 33 SWM 1:05.16

100 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Commons, Trisha 33 SWM 1:27.10

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Tedeski, Leilani 33 SVMS 45.90

2 Kimmick, Laura 33 SWM 1:00.59

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Tedeski, Leilani 33 SVMS 40.86

2 Kimmick, Laura 33 SWM 1:07.56

100 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Tanenbaum, Judith G. 30 NIAG 1:28.46

200 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Tanenbaum, Judith G. 30 NIAG 3:15.41

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Tedeski, Leilani 33 SVMS 1:29.42

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Tedeski, Leilani 33 SVMS 3:13.13

2 Kimmick, Laura 33 SWM 4:55.65

 

* WOMEN 35-39 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Winkler, Helga 37 SVMS 34.36

2 Frick, Lisa 35 TEAM 36.54

3 Clark, Stephanie 39 HSAM 37.47

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Winkler, Helga 37 SVMS 1:15.60

2 Frick, Lisa 35 TEAM 1:22.36

3 Calzodillas, Frances 35 MVN 1:22.60

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Moore Barnett, Barbara 37 NOVA 13:56.44

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Moore Barnett, Barbara 37 NOVA 51.23

100 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Clark, Stephanie 39 HSAM 1:57.32

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Calzodillas, Frances 35 MVN 39.47

2 Frick, Lisa 35 TEAM 40.56

3 Clark, Stephanie 39 HSAM 41.72

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Winkler, Helga 37 SVMS 1:28.90

2 Frick, Lisa 35 TEAM 1:33.54

3 Clark, Stephanie 39 HSAM 1:35.76

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

NP Hulse, Tammy Rae 35 TEAM DQ

 

* WOMEN 40-44 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Nauful, Kerri 40 CAMC 33.62

2 Kay, Mary-Chris 43 CAMC 34.13

3 Kassai, Kathryn 41 LAPS 37.97

4 Russo, Ginny 43 CAMC 45.15

5 Courtney, Betty 44 HSAM 50.84

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Nauful, Kerri 40 CAMC 1:15.02

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Courtney, Betty 44 HSAM 52.88

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Kassai, Kathryn 41 LAPS 44.56

2 Nauful, Kerri 40 CAMC 47.83

3 Kalin, Melinda 40 UNAT 51.53

4 Proffitt, Marion 44 CAMC 53.98

5 Russo, Ginny 43 CAMC 59.62

100 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Kassai, Kathryn 41 LAPS 1:40.71

2 Kalin, Melinda 40 UNAT 1:56.13

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Kay, Mary-Chris 43 CAMC 38.81

2 Nauful, Kerri 40 CAMC 39.43

3 Kalin, Melinda 40 UNAT 46.48

4 Proffitt, Marion 44 CAMC 54.29

100 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Proffitt, Marion 44 CAMC 1:58.19

200 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Kay, Mary-Chris 43 CAMC 3:38.65

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Kay, Mary-Chris 43 CAMC 1:31.72

2 Kassai, Kathryn 41 LAPS 1:38.63

3 Proffitt, Marion 44 CAMC 1:59.69

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Nauful, Kerri 40 CAMC 3:10.80

2 Kay, Mary-Chris 43 CAMC 3:20.08

 

* WOMEN 45-49 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Avant, Stephanie 48 IMS 38.42

2 Maglasang, Pat 45 IMS 39.03

3 Radford, Eloise 48 LAPS 40.58

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Maglasang, Pat 45 IMS 1:25.33

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Maglasang, Pat 45 IMS 14:33.12

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Avant, Stephanie 48 IMS 46.44

2 Maglasang, Pat 45 IMS 47.30

3 Radford, Eloise 48 LAPS 54.18

100 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Avant, Stephanie 48 IMS 1:40.93

2 Radford, Eloise 48 LAPS 2:06.90

NP Maglasang, Pat 45 IMS DQ

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Radford, Eloise 48 LAPS 58.96

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Avant, Stephanie 48 IMS 1:42.12

 

* WOMEN 50-54 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Molten, Carole 50 CAMC 52.57

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Molten, Carole 50 CAMC 2:01.93

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Tepe, Linda 50 SCAQ 46.41

2 Strength, Dr. Janice 50 CAMC 1:30.08

100 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Tepe, Linda 50 SCAQ 1:45.87

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Tepe, Linda 50 SCAQ 49.61

2 Strength, Dr. Janice 50 CAMC 58.15

100 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Tepe, Linda 50 SCAQ 1:47.99

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Tepe, Linda 50 SCAQ 45.24

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Strength, Dr. Janice 50 CAMC 2:29.33

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Strength, Dr. Janice 50 CAMC 5:14.51

 

* WOMEN 55-59 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Arnston, Judy 59 CAMC 47.33

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Arnston, Judy 59 CAMC 1:46.20

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Arnston, Judy 59 CAMC 1:09.34

 

* WOMEN 60-64 *

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 McIntosh, Maxine 62 CM 2:30.98

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 McIntosh, Maxine 62 CM 1:22.82

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 McIntosh, Maxine 62 CM 1:26.58

 

* WOMEN 65-69 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Olshan, Malchia 66 OSB 47.80

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Olshan, Malchia 66 OSB 1:40.40

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Olshan, Malchia 66 OSB 14:44.31

100 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Olshan, Malchia 66 OSB 2:09.38

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Olshan, Malchia 66 OSB 4:13.36

 

* WOMEN 70-74 *

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Altus, Grace 73 OSB 1:47.72

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Altus, Grace 73 OSB 15:40.79

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Altus, Grace 73 OSB 1:04.52

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Altus, Grace 73 OSB 2:19.48

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Altus, Grace 73 OSB 4:58.20

 

* WOMEN 75-79 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Simonton, Rita 79 GOLW 46.14

2 Kornfeld, Maurine 75 CM 53.82

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Kornfeld, Maurine 75 CM 2:03.51

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Simonton, Rita 79 GOLW 16:01.27

2 Kornfeld, Maurine 75 CM 17:55.15

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Kornfeld, Maurine 75 CM 1:08.73

100 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Kornfeld, Maurine 75 CM 2:23.36

100 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Simonton, Rita 79 GOLW 2:19.14

 

* MEN 25-29 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Steed, Steve 26 UNAT 26.23

2 Lucero, Michael 26 ROSE 27.38

3 Huitron, Alejandro 29 CAMC 28.47

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Steed, Steve 26 UNAT 59.82

2 Lucero, Michael 26 ROSE 1:00.50

3 Huitron, Alejandro 29 CAMC 1:03.95

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Huitron, Alejandro 29 CAMC 38.71

100 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Lucero, Michael 26 ROSE 1:18.35

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Lucero, Michael 26 ROSE 1:08.74

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Huitron, Alejandro 29 CAMC 2:50.58

 

* MEN 30-34 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Kirkland, Jeff 32 TEAM 29.77

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Podmajersky, Tom 34 TEAM 31.83

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Kirkland, Jeff 32 TEAM 39.30

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Podmajersky, Tom 34 TEAM 29.35

100 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Barrow, Richard 34 TEAM 1:09.70

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Barrow, Richard 34 TEAM 1:10.70

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Barrow, Richard 34 TEAM 2:38.67

 

* MEN 35-39 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Boswell, James E. 36 SDSM 27.29

2 Stevenson, Demetrius 36 UNAT 27.47

3 Miller, Victor 39 UNAT 27.71

4 Hillman, Mike 35 CAMC 28.76

5 McKinley, Frank 35 IMS 29.14

6 Rice, Derek 35 CAMC 29.53

7 Hardin, Kinney 35 IMS 29.91

8 Murphy, Mike 37 IMS 31.19

9 Ramirez, Anthony 35 CAMC 37.08

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Salvino, John 39 CAMC 1:02.73

2 Miller, Victor 39 UNAT 1:03.04

3 Hillman, Mike 35 CAMC 1:03.20

4 Wiltgen, Michael 39 SDSM 1:03.71

5 Hardin, Kinney 35 IMS 1:09.24

6 Rice, Derek 35 CAMC 1:11.00

7 Ramirez, Anthony 35 CAMC 1:26.15

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Wiltgen, Michael 39 SDSM 10:20.75

2 Murphy, Mike 37 IMS 11:04.29

3 Mitchell, Robert 38 AHSR 13:44.73

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Boswell, James E. 36 SDSM 33.22

100 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Miller, Victor 39 UNAT 1:16.44

2 Murphy, Mike 37 IMS 1:21.20

3 Hardin, Kinney 35 IMS 1:30.48

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 McKinley, Frank 35 IMS 35.45

2 Salvino, John 39 CAMC 35.73

3 Hillman, Mike 35 CAMC 36.77

4 Boswell, James E. 36 SDSM 39.33

5 Rice, Derek 35 CAMC 42.70

100 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Hillman, Mike 35 CAMC 1:21.22

2 McKinley, Frank 35 IMS 1:23.58

3 Murphy, Mike 37 IMS 1:24.70

4 Rice, Derek 35 CAMC 1:28.65

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Boswell, James E. 36 SDSM 29.57

2 Murphy, Mike 37 IMS 32.26

3 Stevenson, Demetrius 36 UNAT 34.91

4 Hardin, Kinney 35 IMS 36.44

100 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Rimmer, Steven 35 TEAM 1:08.66

2 Wiltgen, Michael 39 SDSM 1:12.58

200 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Boswell, James E. 36 SDSM 2:29.86

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Hillman, Mike 35 CAMC 1:12.53

2 Rimmer, Steven 35 TEAM 1:13.14

3 Salvino, John 39 CAMC 1:13.83

4 McKinley, Frank 35 IMS 1:14.44

5 Hardin, Kinney 35 IMS 1:23.66

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Wiltgen, Michael 39 SDSM 2:42.68

 

* MEN 40-44 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Clark, Steve 44 IMS 28.53

2 Vincent, Neil 40 UNAT 30.24

3 Kalish, John 44 IMS 30.65

4 Russo, Mike 44 CAMC 35.52

5 Loftin, Scott 41 SVMS 38.94

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Clark, Steve 44 IMS 1:02.31

2 Russo, Mike 44 CAMC 1:23.53

3 Loftin, Scott 41 SVMS 1:25.16

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Clark, Steve 44 IMS 10:07.11

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Vincent, Neil 40 UNAT 37.43

2 Kalish, John 44 IMS 42.10

3 Russo, Mike 44 CAMC 46.25

4 Loftin, Scott 41 SVMS 47.14

100 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Kalish, John 44 IMS 1:31.09

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Kalish, John 44 IMS 34.40

2 Russo, Mike 44 CAMC 43.96

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Clark, Steve 44 IMS 1:13.84

2 Russo, Mike 44 CAMC 1:38.05

NP Loftin, Scott 41 SVMS DQ

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Kalish, John 44 IMS 2:49.33

 

* MEN 45-49 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Farmerie, Thomas 45 CAMC 30.72

2 McCauley, Wayne 49 ESST 35.99

3 Proffitt, Michael 45 CAMC 43.10

4 Dunn, Ken 48 CAMC 54.38

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Farmerie, Thomas 45 CAMC 1:09.92

2 Proffitt, Michael 45 CAMC 1:36.75

3 Dunn, Ken 48 CAMC 2:02.59

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Hitchcock, Robert 49 SVMS 13:00.18

100 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Hitchcock, Robert 49 SVMS 1:37.13

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 McCauley, Wayne 49 ESST 35.10

2 Farmerie, Thomas 45 CAMC 42.92

100 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 McCauley, Wayne 49 ESST 1:22.51

2 Hitchcock, Robert 49 SVMS 1:45.23

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Elder, Thomas 49 CAMC 35.04

2 Farmerie, Thomas 45 CAMC 36.88

100 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Elder, Thomas 49 CAMC 1:24.87

200 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Hitchcock, Robert 49 SVMS 3:59.79

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Hitchcock, Robert 49 SVMS 3:15.83

 

* MEN 50-54 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Jensen, Chris 50 CAMC 29.29

2 Dime, Joel 54 LAPS 34.80

3 Krakower, Mark 54 IMS 40.07

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Jensen, Chris 50 CAMC 1:05.24

2 Dime, Joel 54 LAPS 1:28.45

3 Krakower, Mark 54 IMS 1:31.79

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Jensen, Chris 50 CAMC 10:55.61

2 Krakower, Mark 54 IMS 15:14.19

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Jensen, Chris 50 CAMC 35.13

100 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Jensen, Chris 50 CAMC 1:15.94

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Dime, Joel 54 LAPS 39.16

2 Krakower, Mark 54 IMS 55.30

100 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Dime, Joel 54 LAPS 1:28.18

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Baier, Bill 50 SVMS 40.71

100 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Baier, Bill 50 SVMS 1:42.40

200 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Baier, Bill 50 SVMS 3:58.69

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Jensen, Chris 50 CAMC 1:18.57

2 Baier, Bill 50 SVMS 1:33.11

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Baier, Bill 50 SVMS 3:30.65

 

* MEN 55-59 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Anderson, Jim 55 TEAM 34.90

2 Stewart, Jim 55 CAMC 35.58

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Stewart, Jim 55 CAMC 1:20.04

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Anderson, Jim 55 TEAM 14:46.83

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Stewart, Jim 55 CAMC 44.41

100 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Stewart, Jim 55 CAMC 1:39.40

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Phillips, Michael 55 HSAM 43.48

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Phillips, Michael 55 HSAM 38.04

2 Stewart, Jim 55 CAMC 40.76

100 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Phillips, Michael 55 HSAM 1:30.76

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Phillips, Michael 55 HSAM 1:29.12

NP Anderson, Jim 55 TEAM DQ

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Doffing, Lawrence 57 UNAT 3:09.95

 

* MEN 60-64 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Mitchell, Tom 64 AHSR 34.89

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Mitchell, Tom 64 AHSR 1:21.08

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Mitchell, Tom 64 AHSR 13:22.61

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 McIntosh, Donald 61 CM 58.81

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 McIntosh, Donald 61 CM 58.18

100 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 McIntosh, Donald 61 CM 2:29.56

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Mitchell, Tom 64 AHSR 44.41

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Mitchell, Tom 64 AHSR 1:36.34

2 McIntosh, Donald 61 CM 2:11.35

 

* MEN 65-69 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Congelliere, Bob 68 SCAQ 31.33

2 Schofield, Steven 65 SWM 36.78

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Nakama, Herbert 67 IMS 13:09.25

2 Schofield, Steven 65 SWM 15:46.32

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Schofield, Steven 65 SWM 53.83

50 METER BUTTERFLY

1 Nakama, Herbert 67 IMS 41.12

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Schofield, Steven 65 SWM 1:48.72

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Nakama, Herbert 67 IMS 3:32.91

 

* MEN 70-74 *

50 METER FREESTYLE

1 Achee, Emile 70 CM 39.54

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Achee, Emile 70 CM 1:34.70

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Achee, Emile 70 CM 1:06.98

 

* MEN 75-79 *

100 METER FREESTYLE

1 Merrick, Bob 77 SCAQ 1:27.49

800 METER FREESTYLE

1 Merrick, Bob 77 SCAQ 15:02.72

50 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Winship, Brion 79 CM 51.91

100 METER BACKSTROKE

1 Merrick, Bob 77 SCAQ 1:44.48

2 Winship, Brion 79 CM 1:58.49

50 METER BREASTSTROKE

1 Merrick, Bob 77 SCAQ 48.19

100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1 Merrick, Bob 77 SCAQ 1:38.52

 

RELAYS

 

Problem 100-119 *

200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY

1 CAMC - A 2:23.98

Ramirez, Anthony 35 ( 37.95)

Varga, Diane 24 ( 36.22)

Reese, Susan 28 ( 34.57)

Ramirez, Margaret 19 ( 35.24)

 

Problem 160-199 *

200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY

1 SVMS - A 2:21.78

Loftin, Scott 41 ( 1:15.02)

Baier, Bill 50

Tedeski, Leilani 33

Hitchcock, Robert 49 ( 32.90)

 

* WOMEN 76-99 *

200 METER MEDLEY RELAY

1 CAMC - D 2:50.40

Varga, Diane 24 ( 44.77)

Reese, Susan 28 ( 42.92)

Ramirez, Margaret 19 ( 39.27)

Ceniceros, Suzanna 26 ( 43.44)

 

* WOMEN 120-159 *

200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY

0 CAMC - D 2:43.91

Kay, Mary-Chris 43 ( 35.50)

Proffitt, Marion 44 ( 48.26)

Ceniceros, Dolores 30 ( 46.51)

Nauful, Kerri 40 ( 33.64)

 

* WOMEN 160-199 *

200 METER MEDLEY RELAY

1 CAMC - C 3:02.46

Nauful, Kerri 40 ( 44.26)

Proffitt, Marion 44 ( 52.40)

Kay, Mary-Chris 43 ( 41.04)

Russo, Ginny 43 ( 44.76)

 

* WOMEN 200-239 *

200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY

0 CAMC - C 3:26.37

Arnston, Judy 59 ( 47.94)

Molten, Carole 50 ( 58.90)

Strength, Dr. Janice 50 ( 53.26)

Russo, Ginny 43 ( 46.27)

 

* MEN 120-159 *

200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY

0 TEAM - A 1:52.70

Barrow, Richard 34 ( 28.22)

Rimmer, Steven 35 ( 27.88)

Kirkland, Jeff 32 ( 28.90)

Podmajersky, Tom 34 ( 27.70)

0 CAMC - F 1:58.43

Salvino, John 39 ( 29.37)

Rice, Derek 35 ( 29.48)

Hillman, Mike 35 ( 32.00)

Huitron, Alejandro 29 ( 27.58)

200 METER MEDLEY RELAY

1 TEAM - C 2:41.87

Barrow, Richard 34

Rimmer, Steven 35

Kirkland, Jeff 32 ( 41.62)

Podmajersky, Tom 34 ( 32.22)

NP CAMC - A DQ

Rice, Derek 35

Hillman, Mike 35

Huitron, Alejandro 29

Ramirez, Anthony 35

 

* MEN 160-199 *

200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY

0 CAMC - E 2:06.61

Stewart, Jim 55 ( 34.85)

Farmerie, Thomas 45 ( 30.61)

Smith, Pierre 42 ( 31.80)

Jensen, Chris 50 ( 29.35)

0 IMS - B 2:13.35

McKinley, Frank 35 ( 30.92)

Krakower, Mark 54 ( 39.94)

Murphy, Mike 37 ( 30.78)

Hardin, Kinney 35 ( 31.71)

0 CAMC - B 2:42.30

Dunn, Ken 48 ( 54.50)

Russo, Mike 44 ( 1:47.82)

Proffitt, Michael 45 ( 1:02.96)

Elder, Thomas 49 (-01:02.9)

200 METER MEDLEY RELAY

1 CAMC - B 2:24.46

Jensen, Chris 50 ( 36.28)

Salvino, John 39 ( 36.75)

Stewart, Jim 55 ( 36.79)

Farmerie, Thomas 45 ( 34.64)

 

* MIXED 160-199 *

200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY

0 IMS - A 2:06.29

Moretto, Virginia 28 ( 29.99)

Kalish, John 44 ( 30.04)

Avant, Stephanie 48 ( 37.59)

Clark, Steve 44 ( 28.67)

200 METER MEDLEY RELAY

1 TEAM - A 2:08.18

Hulse, Tammy Rae 35 ( 32.25)

Name not available ( 38.32)

Frick, Lisa 35 ( 29.75)

Anderson, Jim 55 ( 27.86)

NP SVMS - A DQ

Hitchcock, Robert 49

Loftin, Scott 41

Tedeski, Leilani 33

Winkler, Helga 37

 

* MIXED 240-279 *

200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY

0 CM - A 3:21.83

Achee, Emile 70 ( 39.54)

McIntosh, Maxine 62 ( 1:05.93)

Kornfeld, Maurine 75 ( 54.30)

McIntosh, Donald 61 ( 42.06)


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.