Home USMS Website


 

Long Beach Swim Club - Masters                               Meet Manager Pg 1
                 Long Beach Swim Club - Long Course Meters Meet
                Saturday, July 26, 1997 - Long Beach State Univ.

                    Meet Results for Timed Finals - LC Meters
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1013     NICOLE VROLYKS            22  SACC            32.88        -  
  2     1042     AMY FREYER                23  SACC            37.44        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1013     NICOLE VROLYKS            22  SACC          1:14.20        -  
  2     1042     AMY FREYER                23  SACC          1:25.08        -  
Mixed 200  Free 
  1     1013     NICOLE VROLYKS            22  SACC          2:39.99        -  
  2     1014     DIANE VARGA               24  SACC          2:58.25        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1014     DIANE VARGA               24  SACC            48.18        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1014     DIANE VARGA               24  SACC          1:44.49        -  
  2     1013     NICOLE VROLYKS            22  SACC          1:46.36        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1014     DIANE VARGA               24  SACC            40.39        -  
  2     1042     AMY FREYER                23  SACC            44.50        -  
Mixed 100  Fly 
  1     1014     DIANE VARGA               24  SACC          1:31.02        -  
  2     1042     AMY FREYER                23  SACC          1:41.44        -  
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1063     MAGGIE PANTONIN           28  VEN             31.46        -  
  2     1036     INGRID BRUDER             27  UNAT            31.68        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1063     MAGGIE PANTONIN           28  VEN           1:09.73        -  
Mixed 200  Free 
  1     1036     INGRID BRUDER             27  UNAT          2:36.84        -  
  2     1063     MAGGIE PANTONIN           28  VEN           2:43.72        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1063     MAGGIE PANTONIN           28  VEN             41.11        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1036     INGRID BRUDER             27  UNAT          1:26.54        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1063     MAGGIE PANTONIN           28  VEN             34.99        -  
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1064     MEGHAN HOOVER             31  NOVA            45.10        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1064     MEGHAN HOOVER             31  NOVA          1:41.80        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
Sponsor: Novice                             
  1     1032     PEGGIE MUSOLINO           39  SACC            43.23        -  
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1071     JAIMI LUMBERT             37  UCLA            35.92        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1071     JAIMI LUMBERT             37  UCLA          1:29.12        -  
  2     1032     PEGGIE MUSOLINO           39  SACC          1:41.19        -  
Mixed 200  Free 
  1     1071     JAIMI LUMBERT             37  UCLA          3:29.83        -  
Mixed 200  Free 
Sponsor: Novice                             
  1     1032     PEGGIE MUSOLINO           39  SACC          3:41.02        -  
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1004     BARBARA BARNETT           36  NOVA         14:39.60        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
Sponsor: Novice                             
  1     1032     PEGGIE MUSOLINO           39  SACC            58.16        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1071     JAIMI LUMBERT             37  UCLA            42.69        -  
Mixed 100  Fly 
  1     1071     JAIMI LUMBERT             37  UCLA          1:59.04        -  
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
Sponsor: Novice                             
  1     1010     MARY M. LONGTIN           43  SACC          1:16.18        -  
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1031     KERRI NAUFUL              40  SACC            33.59        -  
  2     1055     MARY-CHRIS KAY            43  SACC            34.07        -  
  3     1026     MICHELLE WALHOVD          43  BEACH           34.97        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1031     KERRI NAUFUL              40  SACC          1:16.90        -  
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1031     KERRI NAUFUL              40  SACC         12:37.52        -  
  2     1070     EDNA MOORE                42  DUST         13:08.88        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1026     MICHELLE WALHOVD          43  BEACH           46.41        -  
  2     1055     MARY-CHRIS KAY            43  SACC            48.73        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
Sponsor: Novice                             
  1     1010     MARY M. LONGTIN           43  SACC          1:02.30        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1031     KERRI NAUFUL              40  SACC          1:34.86        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1070     EDNA MOORE                42  DUST            42.19        -  
  2     1026     MICHELLE WALHOVD          43  BEACH           46.63        -  
  3     1055     MARY-CHRIS KAY            43  SACC            48.73        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1070     EDNA MOORE                42  DUST          1:34.98        -  
  2     1026     MICHELLE WALHOVD          43  BEACH         1:42.55        -  
Mixed 200  Breast 
  1     1070     EDNA MOORE                42  DUST          3:26.53        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1055     MARY-CHRIS KAY            43  SACC            38.02        -  
Mixed 100  Fly 
  1     1055     MARY-CHRIS KAY            43  SACC          1:37.07        -  
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
Sponsor: Novice                             
  1     1048     MARGO MC GRATH            45  UNAT            43.31        -  
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1072     JANICE STRENGTH           49  SACC          1:01.06        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1048     MARGO MC GRATH            45  UNAT          1:38.92        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
Sponsor: Novice                             
  1     1048     MARGO MC GRATH            45  UNAT            55.72        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1048     MARGO MC GRATH            45  UNAT          2:25.60        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1072     JANICE STRENGTH           49  SACC          1:00.52        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1072     JANICE STRENGTH           49  SACC          2:25.65        -  
Mixed 200  Breast 
  1     1072     JANICE STRENGTH           49  SACC          5:01.32        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1072     JANICE STRENGTH           49  SACC          1:12.41        -  
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1020     LINDA TEPE                50  SCAQ            47.79        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1020     LINDA TEPE                50  SCAQ          1:50.25        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1020     LINDA TEPE                50  SCAQ            49.41        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1020     LINDA TEPE                50  SCAQ          1:52.07        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1020     LINDA TEPE                50  SCAQ            44.38        -  
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  Free 
  1     1029     LYNNE LUND                56  SDSM          3:19.60        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1029     LYNNE LUND                56  SDSM          1:40.36        -  
Mixed 200  Back 
  1     1029     LYNNE LUND                56  SDSM          3:41.36        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1029     LYNNE LUND                56  SDSM            42.65        -  
Mixed 400  IM
  1     1029     LYNNE LUND                56  SDSM          7:42.40        -  
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1024     JACQUELINE DUNLOP         66  SCAQ            43.56        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1024     JACQUELINE DUNLOP         66  SCAQ            53.34        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1024     JACQUELINE DUNLOP         66  SCAQ          1:57.46        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1024     JACQUELINE DUNLOP         66  SCAQ            56.82        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1024     JACQUELINE DUNLOP         66  SCAQ          2:08.45        -  
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1040     MAURINE KORNFELD          75  COAST           54.66        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1040     MAURINE KORNFELD          75  COAST         2:03.69        -  
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1015     RITA SIMONTON             79  GOLW         16:58.60        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1040     MAURINE KORNFELD          75  COAST         1:10.42        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1040     MAURINE KORNFELD          75  COAST         2:27.78        -  
Mixed 200  Back 
  1     1040     MAURINE KORNFELD          75  COAST         5:10.13        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1015     RITA SIMONTON             79  GOLW          2:25.00        -  
Mixed 200  Breast 
  1     1015     RITA SIMONTON             79  GOLW          5:01.57        -  

---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1034     MADELEINE MILLER          86  COAST         3:01.65        -  
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1025     MAXINE MERLINO            85  COAST        20:19.37        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1034     MADELEINE MILLER          86  COAST         1:31.31        -  
Mixed 200  Back 
  1     1034     MADELEINE MILLER          86  COAST         7:03.61        -  
Mixed 200  Breast 
  1     1025     MAXINE MERLINO            85  COAST         6:08.30        -  
  2     1034     MADELEINE MILLER          86  COAST         9:43.00        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1025     MAXINE MERLINO            85  COAST         1:13.84        -  
Mixed 400  IM
  1     1025     MAXINE MERLINO            85  COAST        11:21.06        -  
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1057     STEPHEN LAIRD             31  UNAT            58.78        -  
  2     1038     ERIC VAHN WAGNER          33  BEACH         1:02.00        -  
Mixed 200  Free 
  1     1057     STEPHEN LAIRD             31  UNAT          2:14.20        -  
  2     1053     COREY WELLES              33  OSB           2:35.62        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1053     COREY WELLES              33  OSB             39.47        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1038     ERIC VAHN WAGNER          33  BEACH         1:08.35        -  
  2     1057     STEPHEN LAIRD             31  UNAT          1:10.90        -  
  3     1053     COREY WELLES              33  OSB           1:22.52        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1038     ERIC VAHN WAGNER          33  BEACH         1:16.65        -  
  2     1057     STEPHEN LAIRD             31  UNAT          1:27.10        -  
Mixed 100  Fly 
  1     1057     STEPHEN LAIRD             31  UNAT          1:04.77        -  
  2     1038     ERIC VAHN WAGNER          33  BEACH         1:06.43        -  
  3     1053     COREY WELLES              33  OSB           1:23.36        -  
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1066     DEREK RICE                35  SACC            29.67        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1066     DEREK RICE                35  SACC          1:13.96        -  
Mixed 200  Free 
  1     1044     MIKE MURPHY               36  IMS           2:33.10        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1044     MIKE MURPHY               36  IMS             38.49        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1044     MIKE MURPHY               36  IMS           1:24.23        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1044     MIKE MURPHY               36  IMS             38.15        -  
  2     1066     DEREK RICE                35  SACC            39.86        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1066     DEREK RICE                35  SACC          1:35.04        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1044     MIKE MURPHY               36  IMS             31.78        -  
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1051     STEVE CLARK               44  IMS             28.46        -  
  2     1074     DAVID WILLIAMS            40  OSB             36.68        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1045     DAVID SCHRADER            41  OSB           1:01.51        -  
  2     1051     STEVE CLARK               44  IMS           1:05.44        -  
  3     1046     JOHN KALISH               44  IMS           1:14.61        -  
  4     1074     DAVID WILLIAMS            40  OSB           1:23.63        -  
Mixed 200  Free 
  1     1051     STEVE CLARK               44  IMS           2:25.07        -  
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1045     DAVID SCHRADER            41  OSB          10:09.86        -  
  2     1051     STEVE CLARK               44  IMS          10:38.82        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1074     DAVID WILLIAMS            40  OSB             50.23        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1046     JOHN KALISH               44  IMS           1:25.99        -  
Mixed 200  Back 
  1     1051     STEVE CLARK               44  IMS           2:49.24        -  
  2     1073     GLENN WHARTON             43  OSB           3:00.12        -  
  3     1046     JOHN KALISH               44  IMS           3:11.98        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1016     JOHN TEMPLIN              43  BEACH           33.95        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1016     JOHN TEMPLIN              43  BEACH         1:15.62        -  
  2     1073     GLENN WHARTON             43  OSB           1:24.45        -  
  3     1046     JOHN KALISH               44  IMS           1:35.52        -  
Mixed 200  Breast 
  1     1016     JOHN TEMPLIN              43  BEACH         2:51.16        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1046     JOHN KALISH               44  IMS             34.32        -  
Mixed 400  IM
  1     1073     GLENN WHARTON             43  OSB           6:12.12        -  
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
Sponsor: Novice                             
  1     1065     KEN DUNN                  48  SACC            45.35        -  
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1030     LELAND SWANSON, JR.       46  SDSM            28.31        -  
  2     1035     CHRIS JENSEN              49  SACC            29.18        -  
  3     1037     AL BRUDER                 45  UNAT            29.95        -  
  4     1068     TOM FARMERIE              45  SACC            30.56        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1037     AL BRUDER                 45  UNAT          1:07.01        -  
  2     1068     TOM FARMERIE              45  SACC          1:11.63        -  
Mixed 200  Free 
  1     1037     AL BRUDER                 45  UNAT          2:28.09        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1035     CHRIS JENSEN              49  SACC            35.65        -  
  2     1030     LELAND SWANSON, JR.       46  SDSM            37.73        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1035     CHRIS JENSEN              49  SACC          1:17.58        -  
Mixed 200  Back 
  1     1035     CHRIS JENSEN              49  SACC          2:50.84        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1018     WAYNE MC CAULEY           49  ESST            38.27        -  
  2     1035     CHRIS JENSEN              49  SACC            41.92        -  
  3     1068     TOM FARMERIE              45  SACC            43.45        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1068     TOM FARMERIE              45  SACC          1:37.19        -  
Mixed 200  Breast 
  1     1018     WAYNE MC CAULEY           49  ESST          3:22.05        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1030     LELAND SWANSON, JR.       46  SDSM            31.46        -  
  2     1067     TOM ELDER                 49  SACC            35.20        -  
Mixed 100  Fly 
  1     1030     LELAND SWANSON, JR.       46  SDSM          1:18.90        -  
  2     1067     TOM ELDER                 49  SACC          1:27.60        -  
Mixed 200  Fly 
  1     1028     DAVID BERKEDAHL           49  TCCM          3:34.14        -  
  2     1067     TOM ELDER                 49  SACC          3:49.43        -  
Mixed 400  IM
  -     1028     DAVID BERKEDAHL           49  TCCM              DQ         -  
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
Sponsor: Novice                             
  1     1061     JOEL DIME                 54  LAPS            35.78        -  
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1058     ROD CARGILL               50  UNAT            27.91        -  
  2     1017     DOUGLAS SANDERS           51  CPM             30.05        -  
  3     1050     BILL BAIER                50  SVMS            33.80        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1017     DOUGLAS SANDERS           51  CPM           1:07.60        -  
  2     1047     DENNIS HOLDERMAN          51  SBAY          1:20.24        -  
Mixed 200  Free 
  1     1047     DENNIS HOLDERMAN          51  SBAY          3:03.93        -  
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1050     BILL BAIER                50  SVMS         13:44.93        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1058     ROD CARGILL               50  UNAT            35.37        -  
  2     1017     DOUGLAS SANDERS           51  CPM             38.69        -  
  3     1041     ALLEN MURRAY              52  UNAT            40.04        -  
  4     1061     JOEL DIME                 54  LAPS            40.91        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1058     ROD CARGILL               50  UNAT          1:20.75        -  
  2     1017     DOUGLAS SANDERS           51  CPM           1:26.12        -  
  3     1041     ALLEN MURRAY              52  UNAT          1:28.39        -  
  4     1061     JOEL DIME                 54  LAPS          1:35.59        -  
  5     1050     BILL BAIER                50  SVMS          1:43.41        -  
Mixed 200  Breast 
  1     1041     ALLEN MURRAY              52  UNAT          3:08.08        -  
  2     1047     DENNIS HOLDERMAN          51  SBAY          3:37.63        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1017     DOUGLAS SANDERS           51  CPM             31.79        -  
  2     1047     DENNIS HOLDERMAN          51  SBAY            43.86        -  
Mixed 200  Fly 
  1     1050     BILL BAIER                50  SVMS          3:54.14        -  
Mixed 400  IM
  1     1050     BILL BAIER                50  SVMS          7:46.54        -  
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1012     JIM M. STEWART            55  UNAT            34.33        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1012     JIM M. STEWART            55  UNAT          1:19.65        -  
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1021     PATRICK SCHLUP            57  NOVA         11:42.39        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1012     JIM M. STEWART            55  UNAT            45.51        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1012     JIM M. STEWART            55  UNAT          1:40.81        -  
Mixed 200  Back 
  1     1012     JIM M. STEWART            55  UNAT          3:55.15        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1021     PATRICK SCHLUP            57  NOVA            42.04        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1021     PATRICK SCHLUP            57  NOVA          1:30.54        -  
Mixed 200  Breast 
  1     1021     PATRICK SCHLUP            57  NOVA          3:15.32        -  
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1023     CHARLIE POTTS             61  IMS             34.05        -  
  2     1033     DONALD MC INTOSH          61  COAST           46.32        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1023     CHARLIE POTTS             61  IMS           1:22.19        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1033     DONALD MC INTOSH          61  COAST         1:07.15        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1033     DONALD MC INTOSH          61  COAST         2:29.85        -  
Mixed 200  Back 
  1     1022     RAY GARRA                 63  UNAT          4:27.94        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1062     GEORGE BRUGGEMAN          62  IMS             45.41        -  
  2     1023     CHARLIE POTTS             61  IMS             47.16        -  
  3     1033     DONALD MC INTOSH          61  COAST         1:00.99        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1062     GEORGE BRUGGEMAN          62  IMS           1:40.81        -  
  2     1033     DONALD MC INTOSH          61  COAST         2:30.67        -  
Mixed 200  Breast 
  1     1062     GEORGE BRUGGEMAN          62  IMS           3:39.07        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1023     CHARLIE POTTS             61  IMS             47.33        -  
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1009     BOB CONGELLIERE           68  SCAQ            32.35        -  
  2     1001     STEVE SCHOFIELD           65  SWM             37.97        -  
  3     1011     THOMAS O'MALLEY           68  UNAT            46.96        -  
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1001     STEVE SCHOFIELD           65  SWM          16:16.14        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1054     STAN MC CONNELL           65  HBSC            41.07        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1054     STAN MC CONNELL           65  HBSC          1:31.48        -  
Mixed 200  Back 
  1     1054     STAN MC CONNELL           65  HBSC          3:22.40        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1001     STEVE SCHOFIELD           65  SWM             56.43        -  
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1001     STEVE SCHOFIELD           65  SWM           2:14.07        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1054     STAN MC CONNELL           65  HBSC            37.78        -  
  2     1001     STEVE SCHOFIELD           65  SWM             51.14        -  
  3     1011     THOMAS O'MALLEY           68  UNAT          1:02.83        -  
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1019     EMILE ACHEE               70  COAST           38.70        -  
  2     1056     LEE ARTH                  72  SCAQ            40.45        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1019     EMILE ACHEE               70  COAST         1:35.83        -  
Mixed 200  Free 
  1     1019     EMILE ACHEE               70  COAST         3:44.48        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1056     LEE ARTH                  72  SCAQ          1:45.82        -  
Mixed 200  Breast 
  1     1056     LEE ARTH                  72  SCAQ          4:02.45        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1056     LEE ARTH                  72  SCAQ            49.79        -  
Mixed 400  IM
  1     1056     LEE ARTH                  72  SCAQ          7:47.52        -  
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1043     LOUIS GIBERSON            76  COAST           37.39        -  
  2     1052     BRION WINSHIP             79  COAST           52.37        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1043     LOUIS GIBERSON            76  COAST         1:30.02        -  
Mixed 200  Free 
  1     1043     LOUIS GIBERSON            76  COAST         3:37.60        -  
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1052     BRION WINSHIP             79  COAST           53.56        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1052     BRION WINSHIP             79  COAST         2:08.77        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1052     BRION WINSHIP             79  COAST         1:10.60        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1043     LOUIS GIBERSON            76  COAST           50.37        -  
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1007     WOODY BOWERSOCK           84  COAST           35.76        -  
  2     1008     BOB CHRISTIANS            81  COAST           37.86        -  
Mixed 100  Free 
  1     1007     WOODY BOWERSOCK           84  COAST         1:55.10        -  
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1007     WOODY BOWERSOCK           84  COAST        19:10.52        -  
Mixed 100  Back 
  1     1007     WOODY BOWERSOCK           84  COAST         2:20.93        -  
Mixed 200  Back 
  1     1007     WOODY BOWERSOCK           84  COAST         5:30.49        -  
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1008     BOB CHRISTIANS            81  COAST           59.14        -  
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1008     BOB CHRISTIANS            81  COAST           53.43        -  
---  Ages 76 Through 99 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3003     SACC A W-76                   SACC          6:31.56        -  
 NICOLE VROLYKS-22  DIANE VARGA-24     AMY FREYER-23      EMILY VROLYKS-19     
Mixed 800  R-Free 
  1     3002     SACC A W-76                   SACC         11:45.12        -  
 AMY FREYER-23      DIANE VARGA-24     EMILY VROLYKS-19   NICOLE VROLYKS-22    
---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3001     BEACH A M-160                 BEACH         4:54.36        -  
 DAVE FRANK-53      JOHN TEMPLIN-43    E. WAGNER-33       DAVE ROBBINS-34      
  2     3004     SACC B M-160                  SACC          5:45.47        -  
 CHRIS JENSEN-49    DEREK RICE-35      TOM ELDER-49       TOM FARMERIE-45     
 


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.