Home USMS Website


 

6th Annual Holiday Invitational and 1998 SPMA Short Course Meters Championships Results




Women 19-24 
Women 20-24
Women 25-29             
Women 30-34             
Women 35-39             
Women 40-44             
Women 45-49             
Women 50-54             
Women 55-59             
Women 60-64             
Women 65-69             
Women 70-74             
Women 75-79             
Women 80-84             
Women 85-89



Men 19-24
Men 25-29
Men 30-34
Men 35-39
Men 40-44
Men 45-49
Men 50-54
Men 55-59
Men 60-64
Men 65-69
Men 70-74
Men 75-79
Men 80-84
Men 85-89

Relays


Long Beach Swim Club - Masters                             Meet Manager Pg 1
               1998 Holiday Invitational & SPMA SCM Championships
                 Dec. 11-13, 1998, Belmont Plaza, Long Beach, CA
                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
                  * Women 19-24 *

---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1330     KRISTEN GOLDTHORPE       23  UCLA 33          28.97        9  
  2     1345     CAMMY CHEN               23  UCLA 33          33.50        7  
  3     1394     LESLIE POLLNER           23  UCLA 33          35.83        6  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1301     ROBIN DOTSON             20  OSB  33        1:10.35        9  
  2     1329     DENISE DALLMAN           23  UCLA 33        1:18.57        7  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1330     KRISTEN GOLDTHORPE       23  UCLA 33        2:24.32        9  
  2     1266     ADRIENNE BERGSTROM       24  SVMS 33        2:46.42        7  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1244     KELLY GLEASON            23  OSB  33        5:25.40        9  
  2     1329     DENISE DALLMAN           23  UCLA 33        6:17.83        7  
Women 1500  Free 
  1     1394     LESLIE POLLNER           23  UCLA 33       25:04.91        9  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1266     ADRIENNE BERGSTROM       24  SVMS 33          37.07        9  
  2     1301     ROBIN DOTSON             20  OSB  33          37.60        7  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1342     KRISTEN ROBERTSON        22  UCLA 33        1:14.37        9  
  2     1266     ADRIENNE BERGSTROM       24  SVMS 33        1:21.64        7  
  3     1301     ROBIN DOTSON             20  OSB  33        1:23.28        6  
  4     1350     AMIRA JARMAKANI          24  UCLA 33        1:25.96        5  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1342     KRISTEN ROBERTSON        22  UCLA 33        2:41.50        9  
  2     1350     AMIRA JARMAKANI          24  UCLA 33        2:59.65        7  
  3     1294     LURA HESS                22  UCLA 33        3:05.17        6  
  4     1394     LESLIE POLLNER           23  UCLA 33        3:23.84        5  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1244     KELLY GLEASON            23  OSB  33          41.95        9  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1244     KELLY GLEASON            23  OSB  33        1:30.42        9  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1244     KELLY GLEASON            23  OSB  33        3:08.87        9  
  2     1345     CAMMY CHEN               23  UCLA 33        3:30.18        7  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1330     KRISTEN GOLDTHORPE       23  UCLA 33          32.06        9  
  2     1301     ROBIN DOTSON             20  OSB  33          35.49        7  
  3     1244     KELLY GLEASON            23  OSB  33          36.77        6  
  4     1350     AMIRA JARMAKANI          24  UCLA 33          36.88        5  
  5     1345     CAMMY CHEN               23  UCLA 33          37.96        4  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1330     KRISTEN GOLDTHORPE       23  UCLA 33        1:14.79        9  
  2     1345     CAMMY CHEN               23  UCLA 33        1:23.12        7  
  3     1350     AMIRA JARMAKANI          24  UCLA 33        1:23.91        6  
  4     1244     KELLY GLEASON            23  OSB  33        1:23.96        5  
Women 100  IM
  1     1342     KRISTEN ROBERTSON        22  UCLA 33        1:19.57        9  
  2     1301     ROBIN DOTSON             20  OSB  33        1:22.33        7  
  3     1244     KELLY GLEASON            23  OSB  33        1:23.15        6  
  4     1350     AMIRA JARMAKANI          24  UCLA 33        1:25.04        5  
  5     1394     LESLIE POLLNER           23  UCLA 33        1:35.56        4  
Women 200  IM
  1     1244     KELLY GLEASON            23  OSB  33        2:57.88        9  
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1393     VIRGINIA MORETTO         29  IMS  33          30.25        9  
  2     1280     JENI BUYS                29  UNAT 33          30.78        7  
  3     1239     MARY BETH DANAPILIS      26  IMS  33          31.93        6  
  4     1380     KIM KIELTY               25  KDTY 33          32.03        5  
  5     1348     SUZANNE PORUSH           29  UCLA 33          32.57        4  
  6     1256     CHARLOTTE SMITS VAN OYEN 27  VBCM 33          33.02        3  
  7     1274     JEN GRIFFITH             26  OSB  33          33.15        2  
  8     1104     EMINE SARIKAYA           25  VBCM 33          36.68        1  
  9     1359     HOA MAI                  27  UCLA 33          48.22        -  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1280     JENI BUYS                29  UNAT 33        1:06.47        9  
  2     1256     CHARLOTTE SMITS VAN OYEN 27  VBCM 33        1:13.03        7  
  3     1104     EMINE SARIKAYA           25  VBCM 33        1:24.22        6  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1119     JENNIFER RIDGE           29  IM   21        2:12.87        9  
  2     1365     JANE CAIRNS              28  OSB  33        2:15.29        7  
  3     1280     JENI BUYS                29  UNAT 33        2:26.51        6  
  4     1209     SUSAN REESE              29  CAMC 33        2:42.70        5  
  5     1104     EMINE SARIKAYA           25  VBCM 33        3:11.15        4  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1365     JANE CAIRNS              28  OSB  33        4:40.79        9  
  2     1209     SUSAN REESE              29  CAMC 33        5:50.62        7  
Women 800  Free 
  1     1104     EMINE SARIKAYA           25  VBCM 33       14:37.21        9  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1365     JANE CAIRNS              28  OSB  33          33.78        9  
  2     1239     MARY BETH DANAPILIS      26  IMS  33          38.27        7  
  3     1256     CHARLOTTE SMITS VAN OYEN 27  VBCM 33          40.03        6  
  4     1104     EMINE SARIKAYA           25  VBCM 33          51.91        5  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1365     JANE CAIRNS              28  OSB  33        1:11.53        9  
  2     1380     KIM KIELTY               25  KDTY 33        1:25.04        7  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1365     JANE CAIRNS              28  OSB  33        2:32.02        9  
  2     1393     VIRGINIA MORETTO         29  IMS  33        3:08.08        7  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1245     WENKE HANSEN             29  OSB  33          33.86        9  
  2     1239     MARY BETH DANAPILIS      26  IMS  33          40.30        7  
  3     1280     JENI BUYS                29  UNAT 33          41.21        6  
  4     1209     SUSAN REESE              29  CAMC 33          41.51        5  
  5     1104     EMINE SARIKAYA           25  VBCM 33          52.51        4  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1245     WENKE HANSEN             29  OSB  33        1:13.30WR      9  
  2     1209     SUSAN REESE              29  CAMC 33        1:28.75        7  
  3     1104     EMINE SARIKAYA           25  VBCM 33        1:59.19        6  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1245     WENKE HANSEN             29  OSB  33        2:39.62WR      9  
  2     1393     VIRGINIA MORETTO         29  IMS  33        3:03.01        7  
  3     1239     MARY BETH DANAPILIS      26  IMS  33        3:08.58        6  
  4     1209     SUSAN REESE              29  CAMC 33        3:19.48        5  
  5     1359     HOA MAI                  27  UCLA 33        4:24.03        4  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1245     WENKE HANSEN             29  OSB  33          29.53        9  
  2     1393     VIRGINIA MORETTO         29  IMS  33          34.15        7  
  3     1239     MARY BETH DANAPILIS      26  IMS  33          34.87        6  
  4     1256     CHARLOTTE SMITS VAN OYEN 27  VBCM 33          35.69        5  
  5     1280     JENI BUYS                29  UNAT 33          36.43        4  
  6     1209     SUSAN REESE              29  CAMC 33          37.16        3  
  7     1348     SUZANNE PORUSH           29  UCLA 33          38.96        2  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1119     JENNIFER RIDGE           29  IM   21        1:06.72        9  
  2     1245     WENKE HANSEN             29  OSB  33        1:07.86        7  
  3     1393     VIRGINIA MORETTO         29  IMS  33        1:22.05        6  
  4     1209     SUSAN REESE              29  CAMC 33        1:29.55        5  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1119     JENNIFER RIDGE           29  IM   21        2:29.32        9  
  2     1365     JANE CAIRNS              28  OSB  33        2:33.41        7  
  3     1209     SUSAN REESE              29  CAMC 33        3:29.87        6  
Women 100  IM
  1     1245     WENKE HANSEN             29  OSB  33        1:05.67WR      9  
  2     1119     JENNIFER RIDGE           29  IM   21        1:09.00        7  
  3     1239     MARY BETH DANAPILIS      26  IMS  33        1:20.46        6  
  4     1256     CHARLOTTE SMITS VAN OYEN 27  VBCM 33        1:24.38        5  
  5     1274     JEN GRIFFITH             26  OSB  33        1:26.45        4  
Women 200  IM
  1     1245     WENKE HANSEN             29  OSB  33        2:21.79WR      9  
  2     1119     JENNIFER RIDGE           29  IM   21        2:28.37        7  
  3     1365     JANE CAIRNS              28  OSB  33        2:35.42        6  
  4     1239     MARY BETH DANAPILIS      26  IMS  33        2:52.35        5  
Women 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1245     WENKE HANSEN             29  OSB  33        5:02.54WR      9  
  2     1119     JENNIFER RIDGE           29  IM   21        5:11.56        7  

Top of Page
                  * Women 30-34 *




---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1041     JENNIFER JONES           32  ARIZ 48          29.46        9  
  2     1317     KERRI DANIELS            34  BEACH33          29.62        7  
  3     1181     MAGGIE PANTONIN          30  VBCM 33          31.03        6  
  4     1257     NANCY COOK               30  IMS  33          32.05        5  
  5     1132     LISA SARTORI             33  ARIZ 48          33.07        4  
  6     1316     LISA BREED               30  IMS  33          34.60        3  
  7     1265     STELLA FELD              34  IMS  33          37.99        2  
  8     1282     JENNIFER LACOMBE         32  SDSM 44          42.81        1  
  9     1039     LAURA KIMMICK            34  OSB  33          55.09        -  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1041     JENNIFER JONES           32  ARIZ 48        1:05.57        9  
  2     1002     KAREN FELD               31  IMS  33        1:15.08        7  
  3     1039     LAURA KIMMICK            34  OSB  33        2:08.70        6  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1060     NANCY NORTH              30  SDSM 44        2:14.58        9  
  2     1246     KERRY LUTZKER            32  ARIZ 48        2:43.12        7  
  3     1002     KAREN FELD               31  IMS  33        2:43.69        6  
  4     1264     KELLY SHIPLEY            31  LMM  44        2:45.90        5  
  5     1257     NANCY COOK               30  IMS  33        2:48.61        4  
  6     1316     LISA BREED               30  IMS  33        2:53.62        3  
  7     1282     JENNIFER LACOMBE         32  SDSM 44        3:29.99        2  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1060     NANCY NORTH              30  SDSM 44        4:40.82        9  
  2     1368     SUSAN BEGIN              31  UCLA 33        5:26.02        7  
  3     1132     LISA SARTORI             33  ARIZ 48        5:30.38        6  
  4     1246     KERRY LUTZKER            32  ARIZ 48        5:36.68        5  
  5     1002     KAREN FELD               31  IMS  33        5:53.48        4  
Women 800  Free 
  1     1368     SUSAN BEGIN              31  UCLA 33       11:25.13        9  
  2     1130     NESSA HAWKINS            34  DSSM 33       11:33.91        7  
  3     1002     KAREN FELD               31  IMS  33       12:00.93        6  
  4     1282     JENNIFER LACOMBE         32  SDSM 44       15:04.46        5  
Women 1500  Free 
  1     1130     NESSA HAWKINS            34  DSSM 33       22:31.36        9  
  2     1181     MAGGIE PANTONIN          30  VBCM 33       22:34.58        7  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1067     TERI LHOST               33  ARIZ 48          35.82        9  
  2     1368     SUSAN BEGIN              31  UCLA 33          37.19        7  
  3     1002     KAREN FELD               31  IMS  33          38.24        6  
  4     1112     PAMELA HECKEL            34  SVMS 33          41.98        5  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1067     TERI LHOST               33  ARIZ 48        1:16.44        9  
  2     1002     KAREN FELD               31  IMS  33        1:21.51        7  
  3     1316     LISA BREED               30  IMS  33        1:37.74        6  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1060     NANCY NORTH              30  SDSM 44        2:35.37        9  
  2     1067     TERI LHOST               33  ARIZ 48        2:47.19        7  
  3     1002     KAREN FELD               31  IMS  33        3:00.31        6  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1041     JENNIFER JONES           32  ARIZ 48          39.28        9  
  2     1112     PAMELA HECKEL            34  SVMS 33          42.25        7  
  3     1246     KERRY LUTZKER            32  ARIZ 48          42.81        6  
  4     1368     SUSAN BEGIN              31  UCLA 33          45.87        5  
  5     1039     LAURA KIMMICK            34  OSB  33          57.28        4  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1041     JENNIFER JONES           32  ARIZ 48        1:28.36        9  
  2     1246     KERRY LUTZKER            32  ARIZ 48        1:33.20        7  
  3     1112     PAMELA HECKEL            34  SVMS 33        1:37.04        6  
  4     1321     KACY MAGEDMAN            31  UCLA 33        1:37.59        5  
  5     1039     LAURA KIMMICK            34  OSB  33        2:16.55        4  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1246     KERRY LUTZKER            32  ARIZ 48        3:15.53        9  
  2     1321     KACY MAGEDMAN            31  UCLA 33        3:25.95        7  
  3     1264     KELLY SHIPLEY            31  LMM  44        3:27.10        6  
  4     1039     LAURA KIMMICK            34  OSB  33        4:52.56        5  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1060     NANCY NORTH              30  SDSM 44          31.43        9  
  2     1317     KERRI DANIELS            34  BEACH33          31.85        7  
  3     1132     LISA SARTORI             33  ARIZ 48          34.33        6  
  4     1181     MAGGIE PANTONIN          30  VBCM 33          35.33        5  
  5     1112     PAMELA HECKEL            34  SVMS 33          35.77        4  
  6     1321     KACY MAGEDMAN            31  UCLA 33          39.47        3  
  7     1264     KELLY SHIPLEY            31  LMM  44          40.33        2  
  8     1265     STELLA FELD              34  IMS  33          49.81        1  
  9     1282     JENNIFER LACOMBE         32  SDSM 44          55.52        -  
 10     1039     LAURA KIMMICK            34  OSB  33        1:01.40        -  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1060     NANCY NORTH              30  SDSM 44        1:10.06        9  
  2     1132     LISA SARTORI             33  ARIZ 48        1:19.78        7  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1060     NANCY NORTH              30  SDSM 44        2:33.82        9  
  2     1132     LISA SARTORI             33  ARIZ 48        3:03.77        7  
  3     1368     SUSAN BEGIN              31  UCLA 33        3:07.72        6  
Women 100  IM
  1     1317     KERRI DANIELS            34  BEACH33        1:18.18        9  
  2     1067     TERI LHOST               33  ARIZ 48        1:18.76        7  
  3     1132     LISA SARTORI             33  ARIZ 48        1:23.48        6  
  4     1246     KERRY LUTZKER            32  ARIZ 48        1:26.10        5  
  5     1181     MAGGIE PANTONIN          30  VBCM 33        1:26.42        4  
  6     1316     LISA BREED               30  IMS  33        1:30.90        3  
  7     1257     NANCY COOK               30  IMS  33        1:32.93        2  
  8     1039     LAURA KIMMICK            34  OSB  33        2:19.36        1  
Women 200  IM
  1     1060     NANCY NORTH              30  SDSM 44        2:38.58        9  
  2     1067     TERI LHOST               33  ARIZ 48        2:47.99        7  
  3     1132     LISA SARTORI             33  ARIZ 48        3:00.45        6  
  4     1246     KERRY LUTZKER            32  ARIZ 48        3:10.22        5  
  5     1321     KACY MAGEDMAN            31  UCLA 33        3:13.77        4  
  6     1039     LAURA KIMMICK            34  OSB  33        4:54.90        3  
Women 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1060     NANCY NORTH              30  SDSM 44        5:27.01        9  
  2     1067     TERI LHOST               33  ARIZ 48        6:02.12        7  
  3     1368     SUSAN BEGIN              31  UCLA 33        6:16.43        6  
  4     1132     LISA SARTORI             33  ARIZ 48        6:17.80        5  
  5     1112     PAMELA HECKEL            34  SVMS 33        7:08.73        4  

Top of Page
                  * Women 35-39 *




---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1073     COKIE LEPINSKI           39  RHMS 38          31.23        9  
  2     1311     MARY ELLEN ANDERS        38  SDSM 44          31.50        7  
  3     1307     KIM NIELSEN              37  OSB  33          32.24        6  
  4     1029     BRENDA CRESWELL          36  ARIZ 48          32.36        5  
  5     1173     MICHELE BAILEY           35  OSB  33          34.76        4  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1291     DEIRDRE FISHER SHOEMAKER 35  OSB  33        1:06.14        9  
  2     1311     MARY ELLEN ANDERS        38  SDSM 44        1:09.61        7  
  3     1029     BRENDA CRESWELL          36  ARIZ 48        1:12.68        6  
  4     1160     ELIZABETH MC FARLANE     36  ARIZ 48        1:14.81        5  
  5     1173     MICHELE BAILEY           35  OSB  33        1:17.57        4  
  6     1207     KAREN CHRISTENSEN        35  SHORE33        1:22.04        3  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1167     KARLYN PIPES-NEILSEN     36  SDSM 44        2:05.43        9  
  2     1214     CAROLINE KRATTLI         36  SDSM 44        2:17.45        7  
  3     1150     REBECCA JACKMAN          35  HSAM 44        2:34.27        6  
  4     1311     MARY ELLEN ANDERS        38  SDSM 44        2:36.31        5  
  5     1346     ROBIN MILLER             37  UCLA 33        2:43.84        4  
  6     1038     JANET CHURCH-HAWKINS     36  ORCA 33        2:48.67        3  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1167     KARLYN PIPES-NEILSEN     36  SDSM 44        4:26.61        9  
  2     1291     DEIRDRE FISHER SHOEMAKER 35  OSB  33        5:07.50        7  
  3     1311     MARY ELLEN ANDERS        38  SDSM 44        5:23.78        6  
  4     1160     ELIZABETH MC FARLANE     36  ARIZ 48        5:53.84        5  
  5     1207     KAREN CHRISTENSEN        35  SHORE33        6:39.27        4  
Women 800  Free 
  1     1012     SHERON JOHNSTON          39  UCLA 33       16:58.46        9  
Women 1500  Free 
  1     1247     JOANNE STEINAUER         35  LMM  44       22:26.07        9  
  2     1346     ROBIN MILLER             37  UCLA 33       24:24.24        7  
  3     1012     SHERON JOHNSTON          39  UCLA 33       31:26.64        6  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1073     COKIE LEPINSKI           39  RHMS 38          38.59        9  
  2     1311     MARY ELLEN ANDERS        38  SDSM 44          39.43        7  
  3     1160     ELIZABETH MC FARLANE     36  ARIZ 48          40.67        6  
  4     1029     BRENDA CRESWELL          36  ARIZ 48          42.79        5  
  5     1298     LISA GOOD                35  IMS  33          43.61        4  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1167     KARLYN PIPES-NEILSEN     36  SDSM 44        1:04.03        9  
  2     1150     REBECCA JACKMAN          35  HSAM 44        1:28.07        7  
  3     1311     MARY ELLEN ANDERS        38  SDSM 44        1:28.97        6  
  4     1029     BRENDA CRESWELL          36  ARIZ 48        1:35.63        5  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1167     KARLYN PIPES-NEILSEN     36  SDSM 44        2:15.33        9  
  2     1214     CAROLINE KRATTLI         36  SDSM 44        2:33.96        7  
  3     1291     DEIRDRE FISHER SHOEMAKER 35  OSB  33        2:45.88        6  
  4     1150     REBECCA JACKMAN          35  HSAM 44        3:06.82        5  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1214     CAROLINE KRATTLI         36  SDSM 44          34.59WR      9  
  2     1073     COKIE LEPINSKI           39  RHMS 38          38.81        7  
  3     1029     BRENDA CRESWELL          36  ARIZ 48          44.10        6  
  4     1207     KAREN CHRISTENSEN        35  SHORE33          46.94        5  
  5     1298     LISA GOOD                35  IMS  33          48.40        4  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1214     CAROLINE KRATTLI         36  SDSM 44        1:16.61        9  
  2     1073     COKIE LEPINSKI           39  RHMS 38        1:24.98        7  
  3     1207     KAREN CHRISTENSEN        35  SHORE33        1:42.05        6  
  4     1173     MICHELE BAILEY           35  OSB  33        1:43.65        5  
  5     1012     SHERON JOHNSTON          39  UCLA 33        2:03.18        4  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1214     CAROLINE KRATTLI         36  SDSM 44        2:43.61WR      9  
  2     1073     COKIE LEPINSKI           39  RHMS 38        3:00.30        7  
  3     1150     REBECCA JACKMAN          35  HSAM 44        3:22.40        6  
  4     1012     SHERON JOHNSTON          39  UCLA 33        4:26.35        5  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1247     JOANNE STEINAUER         35  LMM  44          34.29        9  
  2     1073     COKIE LEPINSKI           39  RHMS 38          34.78        7  
  3     1369     CHERYL OLSON             37  SCAQ 33          35.48        6  
  4     1311     MARY ELLEN ANDERS        38  SDSM 44          36.06        5  
  5     1307     KIM NIELSEN              37  OSB  33          36.58        4  
  6     1346     ROBIN MILLER             37  UCLA 33          38.39        3  
  7     1038     JANET CHURCH-HAWKINS     36  ORCA 33          40.35        2  
  8     1029     BRENDA CRESWELL          36  ARIZ 48          40.43        1  
  9     1173     MICHELE BAILEY           35  OSB  33          40.55        -  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1247     JOANNE STEINAUER         35  LMM  44        1:17.48        9  
  2     1369     CHERYL OLSON             37  SCAQ 33        1:21.47        7  
  3     1307     KIM NIELSEN              37  OSB  33        1:22.17        6  
  4     1038     JANET CHURCH-HAWKINS     36  ORCA 33        1:35.28        5  
  5     1012     SHERON JOHNSTON          39  UCLA 33        2:36.24        4  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1167     KARLYN PIPES-NEILSEN     36  SDSM 44        2:19.55        9  
  2     1291     DEIRDRE FISHER SHOEMAKER 35  OSB  33        2:56.39        7  
  3     1160     ELIZABETH MC FARLANE     36  ARIZ 48        3:24.16        6  
  4     1346     ROBIN MILLER             37  UCLA 33        3:40.66        5  
  5     1012     SHERON JOHNSTON          39  UCLA 33        5:26.06        4  
Women 100  IM
  1     1167     KARLYN PIPES-NEILSEN     36  SDSM 44        1:05.74WR      9  
  2     1073     COKIE LEPINSKI           39  RHMS 38        1:16.89        7  
  3     1291     DEIRDRE FISHER SHOEMAKER 35  OSB  33        1:20.80        5.5
  3     1311     MARY ELLEN ANDERS        38  SDSM 44        1:20.80        5.5
  5     1307     KIM NIELSEN              37  OSB  33        1:22.82        4  
  6     1173     MICHELE BAILEY           35  OSB  33        1:30.41        3  
  7     1038     JANET CHURCH-HAWKINS     36  ORCA 33        1:31.59        2  
  8     1029     BRENDA CRESWELL          36  ARIZ 48        1:34.64        1  
Women 200  IM
  1     1167     KARLYN PIPES-NEILSEN     36  SDSM 44        2:20.79WR      9  
  2     1214     CAROLINE KRATTLI         36  SDSM 44        2:37.59        7  
  3     1073     COKIE LEPINSKI           39  RHMS 38        2:51.16        6  
  4     1160     ELIZABETH MC FARLANE     36  ARIZ 48        3:17.07        5  
  5     1012     SHERON JOHNSTON          39  UCLA 33        4:46.43        4  
Women 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1167     KARLYN PIPES-NEILSEN     36  SDSM 44        4:54.62        9  
  2     1247     JOANNE STEINAUER         35  LMM  44        6:24.85        7  
  3     1012     SHERON JOHNSTON          39  UCLA 33        9:44.08        6  

Top of Page
                  * Women 40-44 *





---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1102     PATRICIA THOMAS          40  SDSM 44          33.17        8  
  1     1261     KERRI NAUFEL             41  CAMC 33          33.17        8  
  3     1391     MARY-CHRIS KAY           44  CAMC 33          33.83        6  
  4     1400     SHANNON SULLIVAN         44  OSB  33          33.96        5  
  5     1406     DOROTHY BULLARD          41  GOLW 33          34.87        4  
  6     1215     EMMY KLASSEN             40  OSB  33          36.14        3  
  7     1376     MARY NATWICK             40  OSB  33          36.36        2  
  8     1324     PATRICIA NARUSE          40  UCLA 33          39.19        1  
  9     1312     ELAINE PERRY             42  HSAM 44          45.95        -  
 10     1388     TAMRA YORK               40  OSB  33          52.03        -  
  -     1074     CORBY ARTHUR             40  VBCM 33            DQ         -  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1128     CAROLE SHIGAKI           43  VBCM 33        1:09.38        9  
  2     1400     SHANNON SULLIVAN         44  OSB  33        1:14.54        7  
  3     1406     DOROTHY BULLARD          41  GOLW 33        1:16.15        6  
  4     1218     STEPHANIE CLARK          40  HSAM 44        1:22.67        5  
  5     1273     BARBARA WOOD             41  OSB  33        1:35.03        4  
  6     1074     CORBY ARTHUR             40  VBCM 33        1:47.86        3  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1102     PATRICIA THOMAS          40  SDSM 44        2:42.15        9  
  2     1215     EMMY KLASSEN             40  OSB  33        2:46.16        7  
  3     1406     DOROTHY BULLARD          41  GOLW 33        2:46.37        6  
  4     1376     MARY NATWICK             40  OSB  33        2:58.06        5  
  5     1389     CYNTHIA MONROE           43  SMSC 33        2:59.16        4  
  6     1193     ROSEMARY HUTZLEY         44  LMM  44        3:02.16        3  
  7     1312     ELAINE PERRY             42  HSAM 44        3:57.27        2  
  8     1074     CORBY ARTHUR             40  VBCM 33        4:00.89        1  
  9     1388     TAMRA YORK               40  OSB  33        4:22.51        -  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1406     DOROTHY BULLARD          41  GOLW 33        5:49.90        9  
  2     1400     SHANNON SULLIVAN         44  OSB  33        5:58.70        7  
  3     1074     CORBY ARTHUR             40  VBCM 33        8:26.79        6  
Women 800  Free 
  1     1042     HEIDI CHRISTENSEN        40  DSSM 33       10:35.64        9  
  2     1102     PATRICIA THOMAS          40  SDSM 44       11:44.95        7  
  3     1336     RORY BARISH              42  UCLA 33       13:37.59        6  
  4     1074     CORBY ARTHUR             40  VBCM 33       17:43.81        5  
Women 1500  Free 
  1     1042     HEIDI CHRISTENSEN        40  DSSM 33       19:53.50        9  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1128     CAROLE SHIGAKI           43  VBCM 33          35.23        9  
  2     1218     STEPHANIE CLARK          40  HSAM 44          45.13        7  
  3     1273     BARBARA WOOD             41  OSB  33          51.08        6  
  4     1074     CORBY ARTHUR             40  VBCM 33        1:03.64        5  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1128     CAROLE SHIGAKI           43  VBCM 33        1:16.68        9  
  2     1215     EMMY KLASSEN             40  OSB  33        1:25.92        7  
  3     1261     KERRI NAUFEL             41  CAMC 33        1:30.23        6  
  4     1324     PATRICIA NARUSE          40  UCLA 33        1:51.60        5  
  5     1312     ELAINE PERRY             42  HSAM 44        2:03.54        4  
  -     1388     TAMRA YORK               40  OSB  33            DQ         -  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1215     EMMY KLASSEN             40  OSB  33        3:01.01        9  
  2     1261     KERRI NAUFEL             41  CAMC 33        3:12.96        7  
  3     1388     TAMRA YORK               40  OSB  33        4:38.25        6  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1128     CAROLE SHIGAKI           43  VBCM 33          41.08        9  
  2     1193     ROSEMARY HUTZLEY         44  LMM  44          45.90        7  
  3     1218     STEPHANIE CLARK          40  HSAM 44          49.39        6  
  4     1273     BARBARA WOOD             41  OSB  33        1:02.87        5  
  5     1074     CORBY ARTHUR             40  VBCM 33        1:06.51        4  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1128     CAROLE SHIGAKI           43  VBCM 33        1:30.44        9  
  2     1193     ROSEMARY HUTZLEY         44  LMM  44        1:40.88        7  
  3     1400     SHANNON SULLIVAN         44  OSB  33        1:41.02        6  
  4     1389     CYNTHIA MONROE           43  SMSC 33        1:44.73        5  
  5     1218     STEPHANIE CLARK          40  HSAM 44        1:53.32        4  
  6     1273     BARBARA WOOD             41  OSB  33        1:58.59        3  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1128     CAROLE SHIGAKI           43  VBCM 33        3:09.84        9  
  2     1400     SHANNON SULLIVAN         44  OSB  33        3:36.08        7  
  3     1389     CYNTHIA MONROE           43  SMSC 33        3:40.97        6  
  4     1193     ROSEMARY HUTZLEY         44  LMM  44        3:41.37        5  
  5     1376     MARY NATWICK             40  OSB  33        3:46.82        4  
  6     1336     RORY BARISH              42  UCLA 33        3:49.34        3  
  7     1324     PATRICIA NARUSE          40  UCLA 33        4:00.91        2  
  8     1218     STEPHANIE CLARK          40  HSAM 44        4:09.38        1  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1128     CAROLE SHIGAKI           43  VBCM 33          34.61        9  
  2     1102     PATRICIA THOMAS          40  SDSM 44          35.88        7  
  3     1400     SHANNON SULLIVAN         44  OSB  33          37.58        6  
  4     1391     MARY-CHRIS KAY           44  CAMC 33          38.57        5  
  5     1218     STEPHANIE CLARK          40  HSAM 44          41.77        4  
  6     1193     ROSEMARY HUTZLEY         44  LMM  44          43.36        3  
  7     1324     PATRICIA NARUSE          40  UCLA 33          48.38        2  
  8     1312     ELAINE PERRY             42  HSAM 44        1:10.47        1  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1102     PATRICIA THOMAS          40  SDSM 44        1:23.88        9  
  2     1391     MARY-CHRIS KAY           44  CAMC 33        1:35.51        7  
  3     1389     CYNTHIA MONROE           43  SMSC 33        1:39.49        6  
  4     1193     ROSEMARY HUTZLEY         44  LMM  44        1:40.92        5  
Women 100  IM
  1     1128     CAROLE SHIGAKI           43  VBCM 33        1:17.94        9  
  2     1102     PATRICIA THOMAS          40  SDSM 44        1:24.48        7  
  3     1215     EMMY KLASSEN             40  OSB  33        1:28.19        6  
  4     1400     SHANNON SULLIVAN         44  OSB  33        1:28.67        5  
  5     1391     MARY-CHRIS KAY           44  CAMC 33        1:33.48        4  
  6     1193     ROSEMARY HUTZLEY         44  LMM  44        1:34.63        3  
  7     1389     CYNTHIA MONROE           43  SMSC 33        1:34.96        2  
  8     1218     STEPHANIE CLARK          40  HSAM 44        1:36.94        1  
  9     1074     CORBY ARTHUR             40  VBCM 33        2:09.41        -  
 10     1312     ELAINE PERRY             42  HSAM 44        2:11.09        -  
Women 200  IM
  1     1389     CYNTHIA MONROE           43  SMSC 33        3:22.49        9  
  2     1193     ROSEMARY HUTZLEY         44  LMM  44        3:31.50        7  
Women 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1102     PATRICIA THOMAS          40  SDSM 44        6:23.83        9  



Top of Page
                  * Women 45-49 *

---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1268     LAURA VAL                47  TAM  38          28.42        9  
  2     1202     DANIELLE OGIER           46  UNAT238          29.97        7  
  3     1121     REGINA BRITTINGHAM       47  WCM  38          30.57        6  
  4     1092     DEBBIE BRADBURY          47  UNAT 33          31.99        5  
  5     1361     TINA SEMONSEN            46  ROAD 33          36.21        4  
  6     1223     VICKI SERIANNI           47  UCLA 33          36.28        3  
  7     1211     PAT MAGLASANG            47  IMS  33          38.08        2  
  8     1154     STEPHANIE AVANT          49  IMS  33          38.19        1  
  9     1242     LYNNE EIGLER             46  SVMS 33          48.47        -  
 10     1314     BETTY COURTNEY           45  HSAM 44          50.25        -  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1202     DANIELLE OGIER           46  UNAT238        1:05.09        9  
  2     1121     REGINA BRITTINGHAM       47  WCM  38        1:08.04        7  
  3     1080     SHERRY KITTRELL          46  PCA  33        1:12.51        6  
  4     1361     TINA SEMONSEN            46  ROAD 33        1:18.70        5  
  5     1154     STEPHANIE AVANT          49  IMS  33        1:24.08        4  
  6     1211     PAT MAGLASANG            47  IMS  33        1:26.65        3  
  7     1302     KRISSELL DOTSON          46  OSB  33        1:27.21        2  
  8     1021     DIANE HIRAKAWA           49  SDSM 44        1:34.58        1  
  9     1242     LYNNE EIGLER             46  SVMS 33        1:47.23        -  
 10     1314     BETTY COURTNEY           45  HSAM 44        1:55.24        -  
 11     1306     JEANNE MUNESATO          48  OSB  33        2:02.21        -  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1202     DANIELLE OGIER           46  UNAT238        2:20.20        9  
  2     1121     REGINA BRITTINGHAM       47  WCM  38        2:33.72        7  
  3     1092     DEBBIE BRADBURY          47  UNAT 33        2:40.65        6  
  4     1356     CHRISTIE CIRAULO         45  UCLA 33        2:42.04        5  
  5     1242     LYNNE EIGLER             46  SVMS 33        3:52.88        4  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1202     DANIELLE OGIER           46  UNAT238        4:55.36        9  
  2     1080     SHERRY KITTRELL          46  PCA  33        5:30.69        7  
  3     1356     CHRISTIE CIRAULO         45  UCLA 33        5:35.00        6  
  4     1211     PAT MAGLASANG            47  IMS  33        6:57.20        5  
  5     1306     JEANNE MUNESATO          48  OSB  33        8:58.52        4  
Women 800  Free 
  1     1080     SHERRY KITTRELL          46  PCA  33       11:22.03        9  
  2     1356     CHRISTIE CIRAULO         45  UCLA 33       11:36.23        7  
Women 1500  Free 
  1     1080     SHERRY KITTRELL          46  PCA  33       21:18.38        9  
  2     1356     CHRISTIE CIRAULO         45  UCLA 33       21:59.52        7  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1223     VICKI SERIANNI           47  UCLA 33          40.78        9  
  1     1121     REGINA BRITTINGHAM       47  WCM  38          36.68        9  
  2     1361     TINA SEMONSEN            46  ROAD 33          40.04        7  
  3     1302     KRISSELL DOTSON          46  OSB  33          44.75        6  
  4     1154     STEPHANIE AVANT          49  IMS  33          44.91        5  
  5     1211     PAT MAGLASANG            47  IMS  33          47.34        4  
  6     1098     LAURA MELDRUM            45  SDSM 44          49.50        3  
  7     1314     BETTY COURTNEY           45  HSAM 44          55.12        2  
  8     1306     JEANNE MUNESATO          48  OSB  33        1:15.58        1  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1223     VICKI SERIANNI           47  UCLA 33        1:29.53        9  
  2     1154     STEPHANIE AVANT          49  IMS  33        1:38.55        7  
  3     1211     PAT MAGLASANG            47  IMS  33        1:41.85        6  
  4     1098     LAURA MELDRUM            45  SDSM 44        1:42.88        5  
  5     1302     KRISSELL DOTSON          46  OSB  33        1:43.33        4  
  6     1314     BETTY COURTNEY           45  HSAM 44        1:59.86        3  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1121     REGINA BRITTINGHAM       47  WCM  38        3:05.30        9  
  2     1223     VICKI SERIANNI           47  UCLA 33        3:16.43        7  
  3     1098     LAURA MELDRUM            45  SDSM 44        3:43.27        6  
  4     1302     KRISSELL DOTSON          46  OSB  33        3:45.22        5  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1361     TINA SEMONSEN            46  ROAD 33          46.26        9  
  2     1223     VICKI SERIANNI           47  UCLA 33          49.22        7  
  3     1021     DIANE HIRAKAWA           49  SDSM 44          49.98        6  
  4     1242     LYNNE EIGLER             46  SVMS 33        1:01.46        5  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1080     SHERRY KITTRELL          46  PCA  33        1:52.13        9  
  2     1021     DIANE HIRAKAWA           49  SDSM 44        1:55.42        7  
  3     1242     LYNNE EIGLER             46  SVMS 33        2:15.40        6  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1223     VICKI SERIANNI           47  UCLA 33        3:50.42        9  
  2     1098     LAURA MELDRUM            45  SDSM 44        4:20.59        7  
  3     1242     LYNNE EIGLER             46  SVMS 33        4:39.21        6  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1268     LAURA VAL                47  TAM  38          30.99        9  
  2     1121     REGINA BRITTINGHAM       47  WCM  38          33.57        7  
  3     1356     CHRISTIE CIRAULO         45  UCLA 33          36.53        6  
  4     1092     DEBBIE BRADBURY          47  UNAT 33          38.02        5  
  5     1361     TINA SEMONSEN            46  ROAD 33          39.33        4  
  6     1021     DIANE HIRAKAWA           49  SDSM 44          43.39        3  
  7     1302     KRISSELL DOTSON          46  OSB  33          44.03        2  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1121     REGINA BRITTINGHAM       47  WCM  38        1:18.71        9  
  2     1356     CHRISTIE CIRAULO         45  UCLA 33        1:24.07        7  
  3     1092     DEBBIE BRADBURY          47  UNAT 33        1:29.70        6  
  4     1021     DIANE HIRAKAWA           49  SDSM 44        1:46.00        5  
  5     1098     LAURA MELDRUM            45  SDSM 44        1:55.61        4  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1356     CHRISTIE CIRAULO         45  UCLA 33        3:04.06        9  
  2     1121     REGINA BRITTINGHAM       47  WCM  38        3:06.77        7  
  3     1080     SHERRY KITTRELL          46  PCA  33        3:20.96        6  
  4     1223     VICKI SERIANNI           47  UCLA 33        3:42.54        5  
  5     1098     LAURA MELDRUM            45  SDSM 44        4:02.37        4  
  -     1242     LYNNE EIGLER             46  SVMS 33            DQ         -  
Women 100  IM
  1     1202     DANIELLE OGIER           46  UNAT238        1:14.13        9  
  2     1092     DEBBIE BRADBURY          47  UNAT 33        1:26.84        7  
  3     1361     TINA SEMONSEN            46  ROAD 33        1:29.69        6  
  4     1154     STEPHANIE AVANT          49  IMS  33        1:38.23        5  
  5     1302     KRISSELL DOTSON          46  OSB  33        1:43.11        4  
  6     1021     DIANE HIRAKAWA           49  SDSM 44        1:43.84        3  
Women 200  IM
  1     1202     DANIELLE OGIER           46  UNAT238        2:42.43        9  
  2     1080     SHERRY KITTRELL          46  PCA  33        3:13.49        7  
  3     1223     VICKI SERIANNI           47  UCLA 33        3:21.81        6  
  4     1154     STEPHANIE AVANT          49  IMS  33        3:35.98        5  
  5     1021     DIANE HIRAKAWA           49  SDSM 44        3:53.93        4  
  6     1098     LAURA MELDRUM            45  SDSM 44        3:56.18        3  
  7     1242     LYNNE EIGLER             46  SVMS 33        4:45.46        2  
Women 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1202     DANIELLE OGIER           46  UNAT238        5:43.24WR      9  
  2     1080     SHERRY KITTRELL          46  PCA  33        6:50.94        7  
  3     1098     LAURA MELDRUM            45  SDSM 44        8:14.13        6  
Top of Page
                  * Women 50-54 *


---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1011     GINGER PIERSON           52  MACO 37          35.41        9  
  2     1231     LINDA SCHOENBERGER       51  SNM  38          37.49        7  
  3     1009     BONNIE KOTZBACH          54  UNAT 33          39.00        6  
  4     1374     TINA DRENNAN             50  OSB  33          48.03        5  
  5     1252     EILEEN SCHULER           53  COAST33          49.26        4  
  6     1019     SUZANNE PERILMAN         52  UNAT238          52.43        3  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1231     LINDA SCHOENBERGER       51  SNM  38        1:21.21        9  
  2     1009     BONNIE KOTZBACH          54  UNAT 33        1:27.81        7  
  3     1019     SUZANNE PERILMAN         52  UNAT238        1:59.93        6  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1177     SANDY YOUNG              51  WH2O 33        3:16.90        9  
  2     1349     BRENDA JARMAKANI         51  UCLA 33        3:22.67        7  
  3     1134     KATHERINE WATSON         50  OSB  33        3:29.74        6  
  4     1374     TINA DRENNAN             50  OSB  33        3:54.90        5  
  5     1366     YOKO EICHEL              51  SCAQ 33        4:10.65        4  
  6     1019     SUZANNE PERILMAN         52  UNAT238        4:23.49        3  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1145     LOIS GOODMAN             51  OSB  33        6:57.37        9  
  2     1134     KATHERINE WATSON         50  OSB  33        7:03.60        7  
  3     1019     SUZANNE PERILMAN         52  UNAT238        9:00.81        6  
Women 800  Free 
  1     1145     LOIS GOODMAN             51  OSB  33       14:32.33        9  
Women 1500  Free 
  1     1009     BONNIE KOTZBACH          54  UNAT 33       27:01.00        9  
  2     1145     LOIS GOODMAN             51  OSB  33       27:07.65        7  
  3     1019     SUZANNE PERILMAN         52  UNAT238       35:03.60        6  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1231     LINDA SCHOENBERGER       51  SNM  38          44.31        9  
  2     1144     LINDA TEPE               51  SCAQ 33          46.96        7  
  3     1145     LOIS GOODMAN             51  OSB  33          49.10        6  
  4     1019     SUZANNE PERILMAN         52  UNAT238        1:04.52        5  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1144     LINDA TEPE               51  SCAQ 33        1:45.11        9  
  2     1145     LOIS GOODMAN             51  OSB  33        1:52.30        7  
  3     1349     BRENDA JARMAKANI         51  UCLA 33        1:56.84        6  
  4     1252     EILEEN SCHULER           53  COAST33        2:08.46        5  
  5     1374     TINA DRENNAN             50  OSB  33        2:15.75        4  
  -     1231     LINDA SCHOENBERGER       51  SNM  38            DQ         -  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1145     LOIS GOODMAN             51  OSB  33        3:57.34        9  
  2     1019     SUZANNE PERILMAN         52  UNAT238        5:22.45        7  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1011     GINGER PIERSON           52  MACO 37          40.69        9  
  2     1144     LINDA TEPE               51  SCAQ 33          49.60        7  
  3     1134     KATHERINE WATSON         50  OSB  33          59.79        6  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1011     GINGER PIERSON           52  MACO 37        1:32.29        9  
  2     1144     LINDA TEPE               51  SCAQ 33        1:51.11        7  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1011     GINGER PIERSON           52  MACO 37        3:18.25        9  
  2     1144     LINDA TEPE               51  SCAQ 33        3:58.69        7  
  3     1134     KATHERINE WATSON         50  OSB  33        4:23.71        6  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1011     GINGER PIERSON           52  MACO 37          38.50        9  
  2     1144     LINDA TEPE               51  SCAQ 33          44.41        7  
  3     1231     LINDA SCHOENBERGER       51  SNM  38          44.62        6  
  4     1177     SANDY YOUNG              51  WH2O 33          48.24        5  
  5     1134     KATHERINE WATSON         50  OSB  33          58.52        4  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1011     GINGER PIERSON           52  MACO 37        1:29.23        9  
  2     1144     LINDA TEPE               51  SCAQ 33        1:47.96        7  
  3     1134     KATHERINE WATSON         50  OSB  33        2:04.60        6  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1011     GINGER PIERSON           52  MACO 37        3:19.16        9  
  2     1134     KATHERINE WATSON         50  OSB  33        4:27.76        7  
Women 100  IM
  1     1011     GINGER PIERSON           52  MACO 37        1:25.30        9  
  2     1231     LINDA SCHOENBERGER       51  SNM  38        1:33.16        7  
  3     1009     BONNIE KOTZBACH          54  UNAT 33        1:42.82        6  
  4     1145     LOIS GOODMAN             51  OSB  33        1:55.13        5  
  5     1349     BRENDA JARMAKANI         51  UCLA 33        1:56.20        4  
Women 200  IM
  1     1145     LOIS GOODMAN             51  OSB  33        4:02.54        9  

Top of Page
                  * Women 55-59 *





---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1052     JACKIE MARR              55  SDSM 44          32.41        9  
  2     1054     MARILYN RAMEY            58  HSAM 44          40.70        7  
  3     1088     CAROLE BORLAND           55  OSB  33          42.31        6  
  4     1288     HELEN FREDELL            56  OSB  33          54.52        5  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1052     JACKIE MARR              55  SDSM 44        1:11.82        9  
  2     1088     CAROLE BORLAND           55  OSB  33        1:35.01        7  
  3     1123     MARIE MAINVILLE          57  TTSC 33        1:36.59        6  
  4     1227     HELEN GEOFFRION          59  UCLA 33        1:42.36        5  
  5     1115     KITTY JOHNSTON           56  OSB  33        1:48.41        4  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1052     JACKIE MARR              55  SDSM 44        2:43.83        9  
  2     1045     MARLEE VALDERHAUG        57  HSAM 44        3:25.04        7  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1052     JACKIE MARR              55  SDSM 44        5:43.17        9  
  2     1123     MARIE MAINVILLE          57  TTSC 33        7:03.48        7  
  3     1054     MARILYN RAMEY            58  HSAM 44        7:06.58        6  
  4     1088     CAROLE BORLAND           55  OSB  33        7:31.78        5  
Women 800  Free 
  1     1123     MARIE MAINVILLE          57  TTSC 33       14:19.66        9  
  2     1045     MARLEE VALDERHAUG        57  HSAM 44       14:32.69        7  
Women 1500  Free 
  1     1123     MARIE MAINVILLE          57  TTSC 33       27:14.52        9  
  2     1054     MARILYN RAMEY            58  HSAM 44       27:34.66        7  
  3     1045     MARLEE VALDERHAUG        57  HSAM 44       28:00.95        6  
  4     1227     HELEN GEOFFRION          59  UCLA 33       31:05.56        5  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1090     LYNNE LUND               58  SDSM 44          42.87        9  
  2     1054     MARILYN RAMEY            58  HSAM 44          50.99        7  
  3     1088     CAROLE BORLAND           55  OSB  33          53.45        6  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1090     LYNNE LUND               58  SDSM 44        1:32.29        9  
  2     1088     CAROLE BORLAND           55  OSB  33        1:55.56        7  
  3     1045     MARLEE VALDERHAUG        57  HSAM 44        2:03.73        6  
  4     1288     HELEN FREDELL            56  OSB  33        2:07.01        5  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1090     LYNNE LUND               58  SDSM 44        3:23.31        9  
  2     1054     MARILYN RAMEY            58  HSAM 44        3:50.55        7  
  3     1088     CAROLE BORLAND           55  OSB  33        4:03.53        6  
  4     1288     HELEN FREDELL            56  OSB  33        4:36.08        5  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1227     HELEN GEOFFRION          59  UCLA 33          51.39        9  
  2     1115     KITTY JOHNSTON           56  OSB  33          56.91        7  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1227     HELEN GEOFFRION          59  UCLA 33        2:00.64        9  
  2     1115     KITTY JOHNSTON           56  OSB  33        2:06.98        7  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1052     JACKIE MARR              55  SDSM 44        3:30.42        9  
  2     1054     MARILYN RAMEY            58  HSAM 44        3:54.02        7  
  3     1115     KITTY JOHNSTON           56  OSB  33        4:23.92        6  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1090     LYNNE LUND               58  SDSM 44          40.84        9  
  2     1088     CAROLE BORLAND           55  OSB  33          52.70        7  
  3     1115     KITTY JOHNSTON           56  OSB  33          54.45        6  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1062     NANCY RIDOUT             56  TAM  38        1:31.21        9  
  2     1090     LYNNE LUND               58  SDSM 44        1:33.82        7  
  3     1115     KITTY JOHNSTON           56  OSB  33        2:19.90        6  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1090     LYNNE LUND               58  SDSM 44        3:36.83        9  
  2     1227     HELEN GEOFFRION          59  UCLA 33        4:50.23        7  
Women 100  IM
  1     1052     JACKIE MARR              55  SDSM 44        1:24.25        9  
  2     1054     MARILYN RAMEY            58  HSAM 44        1:44.27        7  
  3     1115     KITTY JOHNSTON           56  OSB  33        1:58.56        6  
  4     1088     CAROLE BORLAND           55  OSB  33        1:58.82        5  
Women 200  IM
  1     1052     JACKIE MARR              55  SDSM 44        3:06.08        9  
  2     1090     LYNNE LUND               58  SDSM 44        3:22.81        7  
  3     1115     KITTY JOHNSTON           56  OSB  33        4:26.32        6  
Women 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1052     JACKIE MARR              55  SDSM 44        6:34.76        9  
  2     1090     LYNNE LUND               58  SDSM 44        7:11.40        7  
  3     1054     MARILYN RAMEY            58  HSAM 44        7:53.30        6  
  4     1227     HELEN GEOFFRION          59  UCLA 33        9:30.41        5  

Top of Page
                  * Women 60-64 *




---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1097     JUDY TILARO              63  HSAM 44          44.32        9  
  2     1020     HELEN BAYLY              61  ARIZ 48          45.93        7  
  3     1277     MARGO BOUER              63  COAST33          47.29        6  
  4     1153     PHYLLIS BRUGGEMAN        62  IMS  33          51.05        5  
  5     1313     BERNIE POLLETT           62  HSAM 44          56.54        4  
  6     1377     TRISH HUNTER             64  HSAM 44        1:07.05        3  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1020     HELEN BAYLY              61  ARIZ 48        1:51.09        9  
  2     1097     JUDY TILARO              63  HSAM 44        1:56.02        7  
  3     1277     MARGO BOUER              63  COAST33        1:56.12        6  
  4     1153     PHYLLIS BRUGGEMAN        62  IMS  33        2:02.96        5  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1097     JUDY TILARO              63  HSAM 44        3:54.97        9  
  2     1313     BERNIE POLLETT           62  HSAM 44        4:42.13        7  
  3     1377     TRISH HUNTER             64  HSAM 44        5:11.19        6  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1305     SYLVIA GLENN             60  SMSC 33        7:27.80        9  
  2     1097     JUDY TILARO              63  HSAM 44        9:03.75        7  
Women 800  Free 
  1     1097     JUDY TILARO              63  HSAM 44       17:47.05        9  
Women 1500  Free 
  1     1017     BETSY JORDAN             61  SDSM 44       23:58.43        9  
  2     1305     SYLVIA GLENN             60  SMSC 33       28:44.82        7  
  3     1153     PHYLLIS BRUGGEMAN        62  IMS  33       38:22.54        6  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1305     SYLVIA GLENN             60  SMSC 33          53.88        9  
  2     1277     MARGO BOUER              63  COAST33        1:00.30        7  
  3     1020     HELEN BAYLY              61  ARIZ 48        1:03.83        6  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1305     SYLVIA GLENN             60  SMSC 33        1:54.37        9  
  2     1020     HELEN BAYLY              61  ARIZ 48        2:18.83        7  
  3     1377     TRISH HUNTER             64  HSAM 44        3:05.84        6  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1017     BETSY JORDAN             61  SDSM 44        3:16.03        9  
  2     1305     SYLVIA GLENN             60  SMSC 33        3:58.31        7  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1017     BETSY JORDAN             61  SDSM 44          50.98        9  
  2     1277     MARGO BOUER              63  COAST33        1:01.78        7  
  3     1020     HELEN BAYLY              61  ARIZ 48        1:10.28        6  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1017     BETSY JORDAN             61  SDSM 44        1:54.73        9  
  2     1305     SYLVIA GLENN             60  SMSC 33        2:02.32        7  
  3     1277     MARGO BOUER              63  COAST33        2:13.22        6  
  4     1020     HELEN BAYLY              61  ARIZ 48        2:46.89        5  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1017     BETSY JORDAN             61  SDSM 44        4:05.74        9  
  2     1305     SYLVIA GLENN             60  SMSC 33        4:30.79        7  
  3     1313     BERNIE POLLETT           62  HSAM 44        4:45.71        6  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1020     HELEN BAYLY              61  ARIZ 48          54.65        9  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1017     BETSY JORDAN             61  SDSM 44        3:30.11        9  
Women 100  IM
  1     1017     BETSY JORDAN             61  SDSM 44        1:31.66        9  
  2     1305     SYLVIA GLENN             60  SMSC 33        1:54.71        7  
  3     1020     HELEN BAYLY              61  ARIZ 48        2:18.89        6  
  4     1313     BERNIE POLLETT           62  HSAM 44        2:42.54        5  
Women 200  IM
  1     1017     BETSY JORDAN             61  SDSM 44        3:18.90        9  



Top of Page
                  * Women 65-69 *

---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1221     NANCY MACBETH            69  ARIZ 48          40.31        9  
  2     1141     GAY COLLINS              68  OSB  33          43.42        7  
  3     1022     ANN DALLAM               68  SDSM 44          46.12        6  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1141     GAY COLLINS              68  OSB  33        1:36.36        9  
  2     1035     MALCHIA OLSHAN           67  OSB  33        1:38.20        7  
  3     1022     ANN DALLAM               68  SDSM 44        1:44.14        6  
  4     1015     RUTH FARNHAM             68  OSB  33        1:54.69        5  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1035     MALCHIA OLSHAN           67  OSB  33        3:29.44        9  
  2     1141     GAY COLLINS              68  OSB  33        3:39.55        7  
  3     1015     RUTH FARNHAM             68  OSB  33        4:10.71        6  
  4     1138     ELFRIEDE LEHTO           65  HSAM 44        4:29.18        5  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1035     MALCHIA OLSHAN           67  OSB  33        7:11.64        9  
  2     1015     RUTH FARNHAM             68  OSB  33        8:47.22        7  
Women 800  Free 
  1     1015     RUTH FARNHAM             68  OSB  33       17:06.22        9  
Women 1500  Free 
  1     1035     MALCHIA OLSHAN           67  OSB  33       27:41.71        9  
  2     1022     ANN DALLAM               68  SDSM 44       31:09.47        7  
  3     1200     ANN MARTIN               69  LMM  44       37:13.62        6  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1221     NANCY MACBETH            69  ARIZ 48          49.36        9  
  2     1141     GAY COLLINS              68  OSB  33          51.79        7  
  3     1015     RUTH FARNHAM             68  OSB  33        1:02.32        6  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1221     NANCY MACBETH            69  ARIZ 48        1:48.33        9  
  2     1141     GAY COLLINS              68  OSB  33        1:54.90        7  
  3     1015     RUTH FARNHAM             68  OSB  33        2:17.35        6  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1221     NANCY MACBETH            69  ARIZ 48        3:48.18        9  
  2     1141     GAY COLLINS              68  OSB  33        4:11.66        7  
  3     1015     RUTH FARNHAM             68  OSB  33        5:01.53        6  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1022     ANN DALLAM               68  SDSM 44          57.46        9  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1035     MALCHIA OLSHAN           67  OSB  33        2:09.75        9  
  2     1022     ANN DALLAM               68  SDSM 44        2:14.99        7  
  3     1326     ANNA TAYLOR              65  UCLA 33        2:39.56        6  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1035     MALCHIA OLSHAN           67  OSB  33        4:34.90        9  
  2     1138     ELFRIEDE LEHTO           65  HSAM 44        4:53.09        7  
  3     1022     ANN DALLAM               68  SDSM 44        4:55.46        6  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1221     NANCY MACBETH            69  ARIZ 48          49.75        9  
  2     1022     ANN DALLAM               68  SDSM 44          55.64        7  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1035     MALCHIA OLSHAN           67  OSB  33        2:08.79        9  
  2     1022     ANN DALLAM               68  SDSM 44        2:30.39        7  
Women 100  IM
  1     1221     NANCY MACBETH            69  ARIZ 48        1:43.74        9  
  2     1141     GAY COLLINS              68  OSB  33        2:00.24        7  
  3     1138     ELFRIEDE LEHTO           65  HSAM 44        2:27.83        6  
  4     1015     RUTH FARNHAM             68  OSB  33        2:35.93        5  
  5     1326     ANNA TAYLOR              65  UCLA 33        2:47.76        4  
Women 200  IM
  1     1221     NANCY MACBETH            69  ARIZ 48        3:41.03        9  
  2     1141     GAY COLLINS              68  OSB  33        4:16.41        7  
Women 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1221     NANCY MACBETH            69  ARIZ 48        7:53.60        9  
  2     1200     ANN MARTIN               69  LMM  44       10:57.89        7  



Top of Page
                  * Women 70-74 *

---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1047     NANCY REED               71  HSAM 44          46.23        9  
  2     1001     GRACE ALTUS              74  OSB  33          51.58        7  
  3     1172     ELEANOR BROWN            72  OSB  33          57.08        6  
  4     1189     MAGGIE MORS              72  OSB  33          57.20        5  
  5     1106     PEGGY SANBORN            71  OSB  33          58.81        4  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1001     GRACE ALTUS              74  OSB  33        1:49.57        9  
  2     1106     PEGGY SANBORN            71  OSB  33        2:04.78        7  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1001     GRACE ALTUS              74  OSB  33        3:53.81        9  
  2     1047     NANCY REED               71  HSAM 44        3:56.94        7  
  3     1106     PEGGY SANBORN            71  OSB  33        4:18.63        6  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1001     GRACE ALTUS              74  OSB  33        7:57.42        9  
  2     1106     PEGGY SANBORN            71  OSB  33        8:51.50        7  
Women 800  Free 
  1     1047     NANCY REED               71  HSAM 44       17:19.08        9  
  2     1070     MARIAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44       17:34.26        7  
  3     1106     PEGGY SANBORN            71  OSB  33       17:45.02        6  
Women 1500  Free 
  1     1001     GRACE ALTUS              74  OSB  33       30:07.61        9  
  2     1047     NANCY REED               71  HSAM 44       32:42.93        7  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1047     NANCY REED               71  HSAM 44          57.13        9  
  2     1106     PEGGY SANBORN            71  OSB  33          57.68        7  
  3     1189     MAGGIE MORS              72  OSB  33        1:03.47        6  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1106     PEGGY SANBORN            71  OSB  33        2:01.63        9  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1106     PEGGY SANBORN            71  OSB  33        4:12.36        9  
  2     1070     MARIAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44        4:39.62        7  
  3     1047     NANCY REED               71  HSAM 44        4:43.41        6  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1047     NANCY REED               71  HSAM 44        1:10.03        9  
  2     1172     ELEANOR BROWN            72  OSB  33        1:11.45        7  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1189     MAGGIE MORS              72  OSB  33        2:09.98        9  
  2     1070     MARIAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44        2:24.30        7  
  3     1172     ELEANOR BROWN            72  OSB  33        2:38.08        6  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1070     MARIAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44        5:09.31        9  
  2     1172     ELEANOR BROWN            72  OSB  33        5:44.07        7  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1001     GRACE ALTUS              74  OSB  33        1:05.02        9  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1070     MARIAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44        2:28.02        9  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1070     MARIAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44        5:02.47        9  
Women 100  IM
  1     1047     NANCY REED               71  HSAM 44        2:08.27        9  
  2     1001     GRACE ALTUS              74  OSB  33        2:25.66        7  
  3     1172     ELEANOR BROWN            72  OSB  33        2:40.03        6  
Women 200  IM
  1     1070     MARIAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44        4:50.99        9  
  2     1001     GRACE ALTUS              74  OSB  33        5:16.53        7  
Women 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1070     MARIAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44        9:42.77        9  


Top of Page
                  * Women 75-79 *



---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1212     MAURINE KORNFELD         77  COAST33          52.67        9  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1212     MAURINE KORNFELD         77  COAST33        1:58.07        9  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1212     MAURINE KORNFELD         77  COAST33        4:11.93        9  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1212     MAURINE KORNFELD         77  COAST33        8:24.71        9  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1100     DIANA SILVA              76  SDSM 44          56.01        9  
  2     1212     MAURINE KORNFELD         77  COAST33        1:06.65        7  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1100     DIANA SILVA              76  SDSM 44        2:02.79        9  
  2     1212     MAURINE KORNFELD         77  COAST33        2:19.03        7  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1201     JAE HOWELL               76  WCM  38        4:54.96        9  
  2     1212     MAURINE KORNFELD         77  COAST33        4:56.13        7  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1201     JAE HOWELL               76  WCM  38          59.75        9  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1201     JAE HOWELL               76  WCM  38        2:19.49        9  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1201     JAE HOWELL               76  WCM  38        5:04.67        9  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1100     DIANA SILVA              76  SDSM 44        1:00.03        9  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1100     DIANA SILVA              76  SDSM 44        2:16.61        9  
  2     1201     JAE HOWELL               76  WCM  38        2:29.27        7  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1100     DIANA SILVA              76  SDSM 44        5:09.49        9  
  2     1201     JAE HOWELL               76  WCM  38        5:13.84        7  
Women 100  IM
  1     1100     DIANA SILVA              76  SDSM 44        2:11.26        9  
Women 200  IM
  1     1100     DIANA SILVA              76  SDSM 44        4:38.84        9  
  2     1201     JAE HOWELL               76  WCM  38        4:46.29        7  
Women 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1100     DIANA SILVA              76  SDSM 44        9:46.54        9  
  2     1201     JAE HOWELL               76  WCM  38       10:05.42        7  


Top of Page
                  * Women 80-84 *




---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1180     JENNIE TAYLOR            81  OSB  33        1:23.16        9  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1093     RITA SIMONTON            80  GOLW 33        1:42.38WR      9  
  2     1180     JENNIE TAYLOR            81  OSB  33        3:13.32        7  
Women 200  Free 
  1     1093     RITA SIMONTON            80  GOLW 33        3:37.21WR      9  
Women 400  Free 
  1     1093     RITA SIMONTON            80  GOLW 33        7:33.69WR      9  
  2     1196     JEAN DURSTON             84  WCM  38        9:10.88        7  
Women 800  Free 
  1     1196     JEAN DURSTON             84  WCM  38       18:52.39        9  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1180     JENNIE TAYLOR            81  OSB  33        1:36.83        9  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1180     JENNIE TAYLOR            81  OSB  33        3:20.83        9  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1180     JENNIE TAYLOR            81  OSB  33        7:00.97        9  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1093     RITA SIMONTON            80  GOLW 33        1:03.71WR      9  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1093     RITA SIMONTON            80  GOLW 33        4:49.62WR      9  
Women 50  Fly 
  1     1196     JEAN DURSTON             84  WCM  38        1:10.03        9  
Women 100  Fly 
  1     1196     JEAN DURSTON             84  WCM  38        2:41.51        9  
Women 200  Fly 
  1     1196     JEAN DURSTON             84  WCM  38        5:37.51        9  
Women 100  IM
  1     1196     JEAN DURSTON             84  WCM  38        2:27.28        9  
Women 200  IM
  1     1196     JEAN DURSTON             84  WCM  38        5:10.29        9  
Women 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1196     JEAN DURSTON             84  WCM  38       10:48.43        9  


Top of Page
                  * Women 85-89 *




---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 50  Free 
  1     1081     MAXINE MERLINO           86  COAST33          57.78        9  
  2     1278     EVIE HENRY               86  COAST33        1:19.83        7  
Women 100  Free 
  1     1081     MAXINE MERLINO           86  COAST33        2:11.81        9  
  2     1165     MADELEINE MILLER         88  COAST33        3:11.46        7  
Women 800  Free 
  1     1081     MAXINE MERLINO           86  COAST33       19:41.58WR      9  
Women 50  Back 
  1     1081     MAXINE MERLINO           86  COAST33        1:05.17WR      9  
  2     1165     MADELEINE MILLER         88  COAST33        1:30.30        7  
Women 100  Back 
  1     1081     MAXINE MERLINO           86  COAST33        2:24.11        9  
Women 200  Back 
  1     1165     MADELEINE MILLER         88  COAST33        7:03.52        9  
Women 50  Breast 
  1     1081     MAXINE MERLINO           86  COAST33        1:15.02        9  
  2     1165     MADELEINE MILLER         88  COAST33        1:34.40        7  
Women 100  Breast 
  1     1165     MADELEINE MILLER         88  COAST33        3:52.65        9  
Women 200  Breast 
  1     1165     MADELEINE MILLER         88  COAST33        8:29.99        9  

Top of Page
                   * Men 19-24 *




---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1381     SCOTT WESTER             24  UNAT 33          23.88        9  
  2     1396     OSIRIS BRISENO           22  SCAQ 33          24.21        7  
  3     1409     JOHN COLLINS             24  SDSM 44          25.43        6  
  4     1327     TOM RICHNER              23  UCLA 33          25.76        5  
  5     1254     EALING JAHN              22  SCAQ 33          25.79        4  
  6     1304     KELVIN NG                21  OSB  33          27.05        3  
  7     1308     ADAM NARYKA              24  MVN  33          27.90        2  
  8     1383     WONKEE MOON              23  SOCAL33          28.34        1  
  9     1255     JEFF NABOURS             19  IMS  33          29.07        -  
 10     1398     FERDINAND CATABIAN       20  SCAQ 33          29.67        -  
 11     1243     BRIAN TERCZYNSKI         24  SDSM 44          33.91        -  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1381     SCOTT WESTER             24  UNAT 33          52.95        9  
  2     1396     OSIRIS BRISENO           22  SCAQ 33          53.86        7  
  3     1254     EALING JAHN              22  SCAQ 33          56.72        6  
  4     1293     STEWART HENDRIX          21  ROAD 33          58.38        5  
  5     1304     KELVIN NG                21  OSB  33        1:01.36        4  
  6     1323     MARC R LEWIS             20  UCLA 33        1:01.81        3  
  7     1351     STEVE KIM                22  UCLA 33        1:02.45        2  
  8     1308     ADAM NARYKA              24  MVN  33        1:03.08        1  
  9     1255     JEFF NABOURS             19  IMS  33        1:05.06        -  
 10     1398     FERDINAND CATABIAN       20  SCAQ 33        1:13.83        -  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1409     JOHN COLLINS             24  SDSM 44        2:05.20        9  
  2     1323     MARC R LEWIS             20  UCLA 33        2:13.67        7  
  3     1344     COREY SKLOV              22  UCLA 33        2:18.59        6  
  4     1308     ADAM NARYKA              24  MVN  33        2:20.44        5  
  5     1343     WILLIAM KRAUSS           23  UCLA 33        2:21.85        4  
  6     1243     BRIAN TERCZYNSKI         24  SDSM 44        2:53.17        3  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1323     MARC R LEWIS             20  UCLA 33        5:01.65        9  
Men 800  Free 
  1     1323     MARC R LEWIS             20  UCLA 33       10:21.46        9  
  2     1304     KELVIN NG                21  OSB  33       10:47.06        7  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1323     MARC R LEWIS             20  UCLA 33       19:42.67        9  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1396     OSIRIS BRISENO           22  SCAQ 33          28.01        9  
  2     1254     EALING JAHN              22  SCAQ 33          32.53        7  
  3     1351     STEVE KIM                22  UCLA 33          33.75        6  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1396     OSIRIS BRISENO           22  SCAQ 33          58.98        9  
  2     1327     TOM RICHNER              23  UCLA 33        1:03.84        7  
  3     1293     STEWART HENDRIX          21  ROAD 33        1:05.96        6  
  4     1351     STEVE KIM                22  UCLA 33        1:13.19        5  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1396     OSIRIS BRISENO           22  SCAQ 33        2:12.33        9  
  2     1351     STEVE KIM                22  UCLA 33        2:36.79        7  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1217     STEVEN BERGEN            23  SLUG 33          30.65        9  
  2     1254     EALING JAHN              22  SCAQ 33          31.62        7  
  3     1398     FERDINAND CATABIAN       20  SCAQ 33          34.16        6  
  4     1304     KELVIN NG                21  OSB  33          35.31        5  
  5     1308     ADAM NARYKA              24  MVN  33          36.54        4  
  6     1255     JEFF NABOURS             19  IMS  33          39.94        3  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1217     STEVEN BERGEN            23  SLUG 33        1:08.53        9  
  2     1254     EALING JAHN              22  SCAQ 33        1:11.17        7  
  3     1398     FERDINAND CATABIAN       20  SCAQ 33        1:11.83        6  
  4     1293     STEWART HENDRIX          21  ROAD 33        1:15.41        5  
  5     1304     KELVIN NG                21  OSB  33        1:19.80        4  
  6     1308     ADAM NARYKA              24  MVN  33        1:21.29        3  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1217     STEVEN BERGEN            23  SLUG 33        2:28.60        9  
  2     1398     FERDINAND CATABIAN       20  SCAQ 33        2:36.19        7  
  3     1383     WONKEE MOON              23  SOCAL33        2:41.80        6  
  4     1344     COREY SKLOV              22  UCLA 33        2:50.81        5  
  5     1304     KELVIN NG                21  OSB  33        2:51.34        4  
  6     1351     STEVE KIM                22  UCLA 33        3:04.27        3  
  7     1343     WILLIAM KRAUSS           23  UCLA 33        3:19.37        2  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1327     TOM RICHNER              23  UCLA 33          26.69        9  
  2     1409     JOHN COLLINS             24  SDSM 44          27.42        7  
  3     1323     MARC R LEWIS             20  UCLA 33          28.71        6  
  4     1254     EALING JAHN              22  SCAQ 33          29.14        5  
  5     1255     JEFF NABOURS             19  IMS  33          30.93        4  
  6     1308     ADAM NARYKA              24  MVN  33          31.37        3  
  7     1398     FERDINAND CATABIAN       20  SCAQ 33          31.73        2  
  8     1383     WONKEE MOON              23  SOCAL33          31.76        1  
  9     1243     BRIAN TERCZYNSKI         24  SDSM 44          40.97        -  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1381     SCOTT WESTER             24  UNAT 33          57.88        9  
  2     1396     OSIRIS BRISENO           22  SCAQ 33          59.31        7  
  3     1327     TOM RICHNER              23  UCLA 33        1:00.98        6  
  4     1323     MARC R LEWIS             20  UCLA 33        1:05.14        5  
  5     1293     STEWART HENDRIX          21  ROAD 33        1:08.62        4  
  6     1243     BRIAN TERCZYNSKI         24  SDSM 44        1:35.61        3  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1323     MARC R LEWIS             20  UCLA 33        2:28.96        9  
  2     1351     STEVE KIM                22  UCLA 33        3:02.60        7  
Men 100  IM
  1     1217     STEVEN BERGEN            23  SLUG 33        1:03.77        9  
  2     1254     EALING JAHN              22  SCAQ 33        1:05.52        7  
  3     1293     STEWART HENDRIX          21  ROAD 33        1:08.40        6  
  4     1304     KELVIN NG                21  OSB  33        1:09.39        5  
  5     1398     FERDINAND CATABIAN       20  SCAQ 33        1:10.47        4  
  6     1344     COREY SKLOV              22  UCLA 33        1:11.44        3  
  7     1351     STEVE KIM                22  UCLA 33        1:13.66        2  
Men 200  IM
  1     1396     OSIRIS BRISENO           22  SCAQ 33        2:10.99        9  
  2     1351     STEVE KIM                22  UCLA 33        2:42.36        7  
Men 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1304     KELVIN NG                21  OSB  33        5:41.12        9  

Top of Page
                   * Men 25-29 *




---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1159     BARRY SARETSKY           29  EMSC SA          24.48        9  
  2     1183     TODD DREITZLER           28  LVM  33          24.62        7  
  3     1250     KENNETH FUST             28  LVM  33          25.79        6  
  4     1262     MAGID AHMADI-KASHANI     26  SOCAL33          27.02        5  
  5     1283     MATTHEW GRAHN            26  SOCAL33          27.22        4  
  6     1234     DANIEL FELD              29  IMS  33          28.97        3  
  7     1341     PATRICK WEN              26  UCLA 33          29.58        2  
  8     1140     BRIAN VILLACORTA         25  SVMS 33          30.76        1  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1203     MARC RINZLER             27  SLUG 33          53.53        9  
  2     1159     BARRY SARETSKY           29  EMSC SA          54.40        7  
  3     1283     MATTHEW GRAHN            26  SOCAL33          59.00        6  
  4     1250     KENNETH FUST             28  LVM  33          59.07        5  
  5     1234     DANIEL FELD              29  IMS  33        1:04.38        4  
  6     1341     PATRICK WEN              26  UCLA 33        1:06.27        3  
  7     1353     DANIEL RAPHAEL           27  UCLA 33        1:07.85        2  
  8     1267     KELLY NABOURS            28  IMS  33        1:11.34        1  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1079     SEAN LEMM                26  SCAQ 33        2:05.13        9  
  2     1124     BRANDON CARTER           27  CRUZ 38        2:05.35        7  
  3     1283     MATTHEW GRAHN            26  SOCAL33        2:07.23        6  
  4     1385     CHAPPIE DE HAVEN         29  VBCM 33        2:09.65        5  
  5     1140     BRIAN VILLACORTA         25  SVMS 33        2:31.16        4  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1283     MATTHEW GRAHN            26  SOCAL33        4:25.75        9  
  2     1124     BRANDON CARTER           27  CRUZ 38        4:26.24        7  
  3     1385     CHAPPIE DE HAVEN         29  VBCM 33        4:50.52        6  
Men 800  Free 
  1     1353     DANIEL RAPHAEL           27  UCLA 33       11:36.93        9  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1331     MICHAEL BEHRENS          29  UCLA 33       20:56.94        9  
  2     1408     MICHAEL BAUER            29  LMM  44       21:26.59        7  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1203     MARC RINZLER             27  SLUG 33          27.74        9  
  2     1159     BARRY SARETSKY           29  EMSC SA          29.16        7  
  3     1234     DANIEL FELD              29  IMS  33          34.00        6  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1203     MARC RINZLER             27  SLUG 33          59.09        9  
  2     1385     CHAPPIE DE HAVEN         29  VBCM 33        1:05.30        7  
  3     1055     ERIC BONNEY              29  SDSM 44        1:12.92        6  
  4     1234     DANIEL FELD              29  IMS  33        1:14.03        5  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1159     BARRY SARETSKY           29  EMSC SA        2:18.14        9  
  2     1283     MATTHEW GRAHN            26  SOCAL33        2:24.93        7  
  3     1385     CHAPPIE DE HAVEN         29  VBCM 33        2:28.01        6  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1234     DANIEL FELD              29  IMS  33          36.28        9  
  2     1267     KELLY NABOURS            28  IMS  33          40.90        7  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1267     KELLY NABOURS            28  IMS  33        1:30.44        9  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1124     BRANDON CARTER           27  CRUZ 38        2:48.41        9  
  2     1267     KELLY NABOURS            28  IMS  33        3:29.39        7  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1203     MARC RINZLER             27  SLUG 33          25.82        9  
  2     1183     TODD DREITZLER           28  LVM  33          26.38        7  
  3     1159     BARRY SARETSKY           29  EMSC SA          26.48        6  
  4     1385     CHAPPIE DE HAVEN         29  VBCM 33          29.05        5  
  5     1050     CHRIS MAYER              26  UNAT 33          29.28        4  
  6     1079     SEAN LEMM                26  SCAQ 33          29.50        3  
  7     1055     ERIC BONNEY              29  SDSM 44          29.54        2  
  8     1234     DANIEL FELD              29  IMS  33          31.20        1  
  9     1262     MAGID AHMADI-KASHANI     26  SOCAL33          31.53        -  
 10     1341     PATRICK WEN              26  UCLA 33          33.78        -  
 11     1267     KELLY NABOURS            28  IMS  33          34.01        -  
 12     1140     BRIAN VILLACORTA         25  SVMS 33          34.08        -  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1203     MARC RINZLER             27  SLUG 33          57.06        9  
  2     1159     BARRY SARETSKY           29  EMSC SA          59.33        7  
  3     1385     CHAPPIE DE HAVEN         29  VBCM 33        1:03.68        6  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1353     DANIEL RAPHAEL           27  UCLA 33        3:09.62        9  
  2     1341     PATRICK WEN              26  UCLA 33        3:11.65        7  
Men 100  IM
  1     1203     MARC RINZLER             27  SLUG 33          58.82        9  
  2     1183     TODD DREITZLER           28  LVM  33          59.81        7  
  3     1159     BARRY SARETSKY           29  EMSC SA        1:02.87        6  
  4     1079     SEAN LEMM                26  SCAQ 33        1:04.59        5  
  5     1124     BRANDON CARTER           27  CRUZ 38        1:07.13        4  
  6     1385     CHAPPIE DE HAVEN         29  VBCM 33        1:07.95        3  
  7     1250     KENNETH FUST             28  LVM  33        1:09.30        2  
  8     1055     ERIC BONNEY              29  SDSM 44        1:10.10        1  
  9     1341     PATRICK WEN              26  UCLA 33        1:20.85        -  
 10     1267     KELLY NABOURS            28  IMS  33        1:21.64        -  
Men 200  IM
  1     1203     MARC RINZLER             27  SLUG 33        2:07.47        9  
  2     1159     BARRY SARETSKY           29  EMSC SA        2:19.00        7  
Men 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1203     MARC RINZLER             27  SLUG 33        4:33.70        9  
  2     1408     MICHAEL BAUER            29  LMM  44        6:11.45        7  
  3     1353     DANIEL RAPHAEL           27  UCLA 33        6:22.57        6  

Top of Page
                   * Men 30-34 *




---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1057     MIKE SHAFFER             33  OSB  33          25.27        9  
  2     1120     ROBERT YOUNG             34  IM   21          25.34        7  
  3     1363     MATT ARMSTRONG **        30  UCLA 33          26.25        6  
  4     1131     ROLAND SPARLING          34  LVM  33          27.65        5  
  5     1364     STEVEN SUTFIN            30  ROAD 33          28.16        4  
  6     1133     GARY THOMPSON            33  LVM  33          28.31        3  
  7     1147     MARK TOYOOKA             32  VBCM 33          28.62        2  
  8     1233     MIKE CHANG               31  PSWM 44          30.19        1  
  9     1384     TODD PORTER              33  ROAD 33          31.31        -  
 10     1412     FABIO FLAGIELLO          32  UCLA 33          32.26        -  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1057     MIKE SHAFFER             33  OSB  33          53.78        9  
  2     1120     ROBERT YOUNG             34  IM   21          56.68        7  
  3     1322     MARK STEELE              31  UCLA 33          57.97        6  
  4     1386     DAVID HOVLAND            30  UCLA 33          58.68        5  
  5     1131     ROLAND SPARLING          34  LVM  33        1:02.37        4  
  6     1364     STEVEN SUTFIN            30  ROAD 33        1:03.56        3  
  7     1147     MARK TOYOOKA             32  VBCM 33        1:03.84        2  
  8     1133     GARY THOMPSON            33  LVM  33        1:06.65        1  
  9     1233     MIKE CHANG               31  PSWM 44        1:09.37        -  
 10     1187     CARL FELD                30  IMS  33        1:09.99        -  
 11     1384     TODD PORTER              33  ROAD 33        1:10.62        -  
 12     1412     FABIO FLAGIELLO          32  UCLA 33        1:15.13        -  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1057     MIKE SHAFFER             33  OSB  33        1:57.37        9  
  2     1395     CHRIS HALL               31  SCAQ 33        2:01.65        7  
  3     1363     MATT ARMSTRONG **        30  UCLA 33        2:15.86        6  
  4     1147     MARK TOYOOKA             32  VBCM 33        2:25.19        5  
  5     1402     D.J. PETERSON            34  UCLA 33        2:34.66        4  
  6     1226     MICHAEL GIVEN            34  SDSM 44        2:36.05        3  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1340     RANDALL EICKHOFF         33  UCLA 33        4:18.63        9  
  2     1357     MICHAEL COLLINS          32  UCLA 33        4:20.73        7  
  3     1395     CHRIS HALL               31  SCAQ 33        4:21.01        6  
  4     1147     MARK TOYOOKA             32  VBCM 33        5:20.95        5  
  5     1210     GARY REESE               32  CAMC 33        5:23.24        4  
Men 800  Free 
  1     1357     MICHAEL COLLINS          32  UCLA 33        9:12.75        9  
  2     1402     D.J. PETERSON            34  UCLA 33       11:17.77        7  
  3     1095     NEAL OYAMA               32  SVMS 33       11:49.53        6  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1057     MIKE SHAFFER             33  OSB  33       16:27.87        9  
  2     1340     RANDALL EICKHOFF         33  UCLA 33       17:06.85        7  
  3     1357     MICHAEL COLLINS          32  UCLA 33       17:36.56        6  
  4     1402     D.J. PETERSON            34  UCLA 33       21:49.42        5  
  5     1095     NEAL OYAMA               32  SVMS 33       22:09.64        4  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1057     MIKE SHAFFER             33  OSB  33          28.92        9  
  2     1322     MARK STEELE              31  UCLA 33          30.09        7  
  3     1195     GLENN LEEKS              32  HSAM 44          34.05        6  
  4     1187     CARL FELD                30  IMS  33          38.13        5  
  5     1362     IOANNIS KANELLAKOPOULOS  34  UCLA 33          50.03        4  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1162     DAVE KASTIGAR            34  VBCM 33        1:04.47        9  
  2     1322     MARK STEELE              31  UCLA 33        1:05.56        7  
  3     1386     DAVID HOVLAND            30  UCLA 33        1:08.64        6  
  4     1195     GLENN LEEKS              32  HSAM 44        1:14.77        5  
  5     1187     CARL FELD                30  IMS  33        1:21.63        4  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1162     DAVE KASTIGAR            34  VBCM 33        2:18.93        9  
  2     1322     MARK STEELE              31  UCLA 33        2:25.11        7  
  3     1357     MICHAEL COLLINS          32  UCLA 33        2:31.81        6  
  4     1195     GLENN LEEKS              32  HSAM 44        2:48.00        5  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1332     ROBERT DETTMER           33  UCLA 33          33.55        9  
  2     1166     ERIC NEILSEN             32  SDSM 44          34.55        7  
  3     1133     GARY THOMPSON            33  LVM  33          34.59        6  
  4     1210     GARY REESE               32  CAMC 33          36.66        5  
  5     1131     ROLAND SPARLING          34  LVM  33          37.65        4  
  6     1364     STEVEN SUTFIN            30  ROAD 33          38.31        3  
  7     1147     MARK TOYOOKA             32  VBCM 33          38.70        2  
  8     1233     MIKE CHANG               31  PSWM 44          38.75        1  
  9     1318     MARK WIMER               33  BEACH33          40.36        -  
 10     1412     FABIO FLAGIELLO          32  UCLA 33          41.25        -  
 11     1384     TODD PORTER              33  ROAD 33          44.03        -  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1166     ERIC NEILSEN             32  SDSM 44        1:14.68        9  
  2     1332     ROBERT DETTMER           33  UCLA 33        1:15.71        7  
  3     1133     GARY THOMPSON            33  LVM  33        1:16.26        6  
  4     1386     DAVID HOVLAND            30  UCLA 33        1:17.97        5  
  5     1210     GARY REESE               32  CAMC 33        1:23.63        4  
  6     1364     STEVEN SUTFIN            30  ROAD 33        1:25.03        3  
  7     1233     MIKE CHANG               31  PSWM 44        1:26.73        2  
  8     1147     MARK TOYOOKA             32  VBCM 33        1:28.05        1  
  9     1318     MARK WIMER               33  BEACH33        1:30.15        -  
 10     1412     FABIO FLAGIELLO          32  UCLA 33        1:35.28        -  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1357     MICHAEL COLLINS          32  UCLA 33        2:38.80        9  
  2     1166     ERIC NEILSEN             32  SDSM 44        2:46.77        7  
  3     1226     MICHAEL GIVEN            34  SDSM 44        2:55.73        6  
  4     1210     GARY REESE               32  CAMC 33        3:06.86        5  
  5     1402     D.J. PETERSON            34  UCLA 33        3:10.17        4  
  6     1095     NEAL OYAMA               32  SVMS 33        3:14.71        3  
  7     1233     MIKE CHANG               31  PSWM 44        3:21.85        2  
  8     1412     FABIO FLAGIELLO          32  UCLA 33        3:22.99        1  
  9     1379     STEVEN RICHARDS          34  WH2O 33        3:29.19        -  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1057     MIKE SHAFFER             33  OSB  33          26.72        9  
  2     1120     ROBERT YOUNG             34  IM   21          28.43        7  
  3     1162     DAVE KASTIGAR            34  VBCM 33          28.78        6  
  4     1166     ERIC NEILSEN             32  SDSM 44          29.30        5  
  5     1131     ROLAND SPARLING          34  LVM  33          30.50        4  
  6     1133     GARY THOMPSON            33  LVM  33          30.88        3  
  7     1363     MATT ARMSTRONG **        30  UCLA 33          31.68        2  
  8     1147     MARK TOYOOKA             32  VBCM 33          32.27        1  
  9     1364     STEVEN SUTFIN            30  ROAD 33          32.56        -  
 10     1210     GARY REESE               32  CAMC 33          33.09        -  
 11     1095     NEAL OYAMA               32  SVMS 33          33.19        -  
 12     1187     CARL FELD                30  IMS  33          33.90        -  
 13     1233     MIKE CHANG               31  PSWM 44          34.52        -  
 14     1384     TODD PORTER              33  ROAD 33          35.23        -  
 15     1402     D.J. PETERSON            34  UCLA 33          35.96        -  
 16     1404     LIEVEN VANDENBERGHE      34  UCLA 33          36.71        -  
 17     1379     STEVEN RICHARDS          34  WH2O 33          43.24        -  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1057     MIKE SHAFFER             33  OSB  33          57.88        9  
  2     1120     ROBERT YOUNG             34  IM   21        1:04.42        7  
  3     1226     MICHAEL GIVEN            34  SDSM 44        1:07.90        6  
  4     1386     DAVID HOVLAND            30  UCLA 33        1:09.61        5  
  5     1364     STEVEN SUTFIN            30  ROAD 33        1:17.56        4  
  6     1210     GARY REESE               32  CAMC 33        1:17.95        3  
  7     1402     D.J. PETERSON            34  UCLA 33        1:26.02        2  
  8     1384     TODD PORTER              33  ROAD 33        1:30.27        1  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1057     MIKE SHAFFER             33  OSB  33        2:09.69        9  
  2     1340     RANDALL EICKHOFF         33  UCLA 33        2:16.08        7  
  3     1357     MICHAEL COLLINS          32  UCLA 33        2:23.74        6  
  4     1166     ERIC NEILSEN             32  SDSM 44        2:34.04        5  
  5     1332     ROBERT DETTMER           33  UCLA 33        3:15.56        4  
  6     1404     LIEVEN VANDENBERGHE      34  UCLA 33        3:38.04        3  
  7     1362     IOANNIS KANELLAKOPOULOS  34  UCLA 33        4:19.03        2  
Men 100  IM
  1     1322     MARK STEELE              31  UCLA 33        1:06.65        8  
  1     1162     DAVE KASTIGAR            34  VBCM 33        1:06.65        8  
  3     1166     ERIC NEILSEN             32  SDSM 44        1:07.87        6  
  4     1386     DAVID HOVLAND            30  UCLA 33        1:08.55        5  
  5     1363     MATT ARMSTRONG **        30  UCLA 33        1:11.52        4  
  6     1131     ROLAND SPARLING          34  LVM  33        1:12.21        3  
  7     1133     GARY THOMPSON            33  LVM  33        1:12.53        2  
  8     1226     MICHAEL GIVEN            34  SDSM 44        1:12.76        1  
  9     1364     STEVEN SUTFIN            30  ROAD 33        1:14.57        -  
 10     1095     NEAL OYAMA               32  SVMS 33        1:15.26        -  
 11     1147     MARK TOYOOKA             32  VBCM 33        1:15.63        -  
 12     1187     CARL FELD                30  IMS  33        1:18.75        -  
 13     1233     MIKE CHANG               31  PSWM 44        1:21.68        -  
 14     1384     TODD PORTER              33  ROAD 33        1:24.73        -  
 15     1318     MARK WIMER               33  BEACH33        1:27.76        -  
Men 200  IM
  1     1340     RANDALL EICKHOFF         33  UCLA 33        2:19.50        9  
  2     1322     MARK STEELE              31  UCLA 33        2:24.64        7  
  3     1357     MICHAEL COLLINS          32  UCLA 33        2:26.11        6  
  4     1386     DAVID HOVLAND            30  UCLA 33        2:31.16        5  
  5     1166     ERIC NEILSEN             32  SDSM 44        2:31.94        4  
  6     1332     ROBERT DETTMER           33  UCLA 33        2:37.03        3  
  7     1364     STEVEN SUTFIN            30  ROAD 33        2:46.14        2  
  8     1187     CARL FELD                30  IMS  33        2:53.68        1  
  9     1362     IOANNIS KANELLAKOPOULOS  34  UCLA 33        4:03.44        -  
  -     1404     LIEVEN VANDENBERGHE      34  UCLA 33            DQ         -  
  -     1412     FABIO FLAGIELLO          32  UCLA 33            DQ         -  
Men 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1340     RANDALL EICKHOFF         33  UCLA 33        4:58.54        9  
  2     1357     MICHAEL COLLINS          32  UCLA 33        5:02.35        7  
  3     1162     DAVE KASTIGAR            34  VBCM 33        5:14.61        6  
  4     1166     ERIC NEILSEN             32  SDSM 44        5:22.51        5  


Top of Page
                   * Men 35-39 *




---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1360     IAN MAXTON-GRAHAM        39  UCLA 33          27.06        9  
  2     1403     MARK SNYDER              39  UCLA 33          27.13        7  
  3     1263     JEFF CROSSON             37  NOVA 33          27.66        6  
  4     1248     TOM MILLER               37  OSB  33          28.56        5  
  5     1109     COREY WELLES             35  OSB  33          30.22        4  
  6     1191     HARRY STARKEY            38  GWM  33          30.78        3  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1263     JEFF CROSSON             37  NOVA 33          59.29        9  
  2     1249     RUSTY ROBERTSON          36  IMS  33        1:03.04        7  
  3     1109     COREY WELLES             35  OSB  33        1:04.92        6  
  4     1248     TOM MILLER               37  OSB  33        1:05.87        5  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1358     GERRY RODRIGUES          36  UCLA 33        2:05.93        9  
  1     1191     HARRY STARKEY            38  GWM  33        2:37.12        9  
  2     1263     JEFF CROSSON             37  NOVA 33        2:08.27        7  
  3     1249     RUSTY ROBERTSON          36  IMS  33        2:17.89        6  
  4     1309     MIKE MURPHY              38  IMS  33        2:20.90        5  
  5     1109     COREY WELLES             35  OSB  33        2:23.56        4  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1358     GERRY RODRIGUES          36  UCLA 33        4:30.76        9  
  2     1263     JEFF CROSSON             37  NOVA 33        4:31.64        7  
  3     1249     RUSTY ROBERTSON          36  IMS  33        5:02.30        6  
Men 800  Free 
  1     1358     GERRY RODRIGUES          36  UCLA 33        9:24.23        9  
  2     1263     JEFF CROSSON             37  NOVA 33        9:42.23        7  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1358     GERRY RODRIGUES          36  UCLA 33       17:36.93        9  
  2     1263     JEFF CROSSON             37  NOVA 33       18:37.34        7  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1309     MIKE MURPHY              38  IMS  33          35.89        9  
  2     1109     COREY WELLES             35  OSB  33          36.86        7  
  3     1248     TOM MILLER               37  OSB  33          39.01        6  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1229     MIKE FRAZER              37  SCAQ 33        1:01.85        9  
  2     1309     MIKE MURPHY              38  IMS  33        1:15.28        7  
  3     1109     COREY WELLES             35  OSB  33        1:19.24        6  
  4     1248     TOM MILLER               37  OSB  33        1:22.74        5  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1229     MIKE FRAZER              37  SCAQ 33        2:14.75        9  
  2     1309     MIKE MURPHY              38  IMS  33        2:48.29        7  
  3     1360     IAN MAXTON-GRAHAM        39  UCLA 33        3:24.86        6  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1295     TERRY TONGATE            38  MVN  33          33.73        9  
  2     1403     MARK SNYDER              39  UCLA 33          35.22        7  
  3     1309     MIKE MURPHY              38  IMS  33          36.33        6  
  4     1248     TOM MILLER               37  OSB  33          40.16        5  
  5     1109     COREY WELLES             35  OSB  33          42.94        4  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1295     TERRY TONGATE            38  MVN  33        1:14.95        9  
  2     1249     RUSTY ROBERTSON          36  IMS  33        1:22.38        7  
  3     1309     MIKE MURPHY              38  IMS  33        1:22.91        6  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1403     MARK SNYDER              39  UCLA 33        2:53.94        9  
  2     1295     TERRY TONGATE            38  MVN  33        2:54.34        7  
  3     1249     RUSTY ROBERTSON          36  IMS  33        2:55.07        6  
  4     1325     GREG POTTIE              37  UCLA 33        3:00.81        5  
  5     1360     IAN MAXTON-GRAHAM        39  UCLA 33        3:28.94        4  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1403     MARK SNYDER              39  UCLA 33          30.02        9  
  2     1191     HARRY STARKEY            38  GWM  33          39.60        7  
  2     1325     GREG POTTIE              37  UCLA 33          30.40        7  
  3     1248     TOM MILLER               37  OSB  33          31.14        6  
  4     1309     MIKE MURPHY              38  IMS  33          31.18        5  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1325     GREG POTTIE              37  UCLA 33        1:07.87        9  
  2     1249     RUSTY ROBERTSON          36  IMS  33        1:13.82        7  
  3     1109     COREY WELLES             35  OSB  33        1:15.69        6  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1286     TOM LATOURRETTE          35  UCLA 33        2:25.56        9  
  2     1358     GERRY RODRIGUES          36  UCLA 33        2:32.21        7  
  3     1325     GREG POTTIE              37  UCLA 33        2:40.44        6  
  4     1403     MARK SNYDER              39  UCLA 33        2:44.92        5  
Men 100  IM
  1     1358     GERRY RODRIGUES          36  UCLA 33        1:06.23        9  
  2     1249     RUSTY ROBERTSON          36  IMS  33        1:10.44        7  
  3     1325     GREG POTTIE              37  UCLA 33        1:11.49        6  
  4     1403     MARK SNYDER              39  UCLA 33        1:12.17        5  
  5     1109     COREY WELLES             35  OSB  33        1:15.57        4  
  6     1248     TOM MILLER               37  OSB  33        1:17.98        3  
  7     1191     HARRY STARKEY            38  GWM  33        1:23.16        2  
Men 200  IM
  1     1286     TOM LATOURRETTE          35  UCLA 33        2:26.23        9  
  2     1249     RUSTY ROBERTSON          36  IMS  33        2:34.30        7  
  3     1325     GREG POTTIE              37  UCLA 33        2:35.94        6  
  4     1109     COREY WELLES             35  OSB  33        2:41.58        5  
  5     1360     IAN MAXTON-GRAHAM        39  UCLA 33        2:54.27        4  
Men 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1286     TOM LATOURRETTE          35  UCLA 33        5:09.35        9  
  2     1358     GERRY RODRIGUES          36  UCLA 33        5:11.03        7  
  3     1325     GREG POTTIE              37  UCLA 33        5:45.36        6  
Top of Page
                   * Men 40-44 *




---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1065     ERIC VAN BOER            43  RHMS 38          25.74        9  
  2     1051     CHRIS DIXON              41  SDSM 44          25.80        7  
  3     1117     BILL ADKISON             43  RHMS 38          26.45        6  
  4     1235     DONALD GRAHAM            44  UNAT 33          26.63        5  
  5     1208     DAVID SCHRADER           42  OSB  33          26.81        4  
  6     1174     SEAN JAMES               40  GWM  33          27.17        3  
  7     1118     JOHN TEMPLIN             44  BEACH33          27.32        2  
  8     1108     JOHN DAVID               40  OSB  33          28.41        1  
  9     1370     JOHN SALVINO             40  IHAC 33          29.48        -  
 10     1281     BRYAN TALLY              40  OSB  33          30.25        -  
 11     1008     JOHN KOCKER              44  VEN  33          31.84        -  
 12     1171     SCOTT JOHNSON            41  OSB  33          32.48        -  
 13     1390     RAND SMITH               42  ROAD 33          32.65        -  
 14     1284     SCOTT LOFTIN             42  SVMS 33          38.59        -  
  -     1303     BRIAN HUNT               44  OSB  33            DQ         -  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1117     BILL ADKISON             43  RHMS 38          57.69        9  
  2     1065     ERIC VAN BOER            43  RHMS 38          59.30        7  
  3     1235     DONALD GRAHAM            44  UNAT 33          59.63        6  
  4     1174     SEAN JAMES               40  GWM  33        1:00.23        5  
  5     1296     CHRIS HAUTY              42  UCLA 33        1:00.94        4  
  6     1108     JOHN DAVID               40  OSB  33        1:03.47        3  
  7     1236     STEVE SCHUMACHER         41  UNAT 33        1:10.31        2  
  8     1171     SCOTT JOHNSON            41  OSB  33        1:11.22        1  
  9     1297     DAVID WILLIAMS           41  OSB  33        1:19.67        -  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1024     JIM STITES               41  ARIZ 48        2:07.09        9  
  2     1208     DAVID SCHRADER           42  OSB  33        2:13.62        7  
  3     1370     JOHN SALVINO             40  IHAC 33        2:22.89        6  
  4     1281     BRYAN TALLY              40  OSB  33        2:34.20        5  
  5     1303     BRIAN HUNT               44  OSB  33        2:36.66        4  
  6     1171     SCOTT JOHNSON            41  OSB  33        2:41.82        3  
  7     1335     JOHN LITCHMANN           42  UCLA 33        2:53.92        2  
  8     1008     JOHN KOCKER              44  VEN  33        2:54.01        1  
  9     1297     DAVID WILLIAMS           41  OSB  33        2:55.22        -  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1024     JIM STITES               41  ARIZ 48        4:29.08        9  
  2     1197     JEFF KRONGAARD           44  ARIZ 48        4:34.55        7  
  3     1289     SCOTT BEGIN              41  UCLA 33        4:37.08        6  
  4     1372     STUART SATO              41  OSB  33        5:15.82        5  
  5     1236     STEVE SCHUMACHER         41  UNAT 33        5:30.35        4  
  6     1007     PAUL REKOFF              40  UCLA 33        7:20.92        3  
Men 800  Free 
  1     1024     JIM STITES               41  ARIZ 48        9:28.75        9  
  2     1289     SCOTT BEGIN              41  UCLA 33        9:34.26        7  
  3     1197     JEFF KRONGAARD           44  ARIZ 48        9:40.54        6  
  4     1390     RAND SMITH               42  ROAD 33       11:16.18        5  
  5     1008     JOHN KOCKER              44  VEN  33       13:56.72        4  
  6     1007     PAUL REKOFF              40  UCLA 33       15:54.59        3  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1289     SCOTT BEGIN              41  UCLA 33       18:27.81        9  
  2     1024     JIM STITES               41  ARIZ 48       18:28.83        7  
  3     1208     DAVID SCHRADER           42  OSB  33       18:57.72        6  
  4     1370     JOHN SALVINO             40  IHAC 33       19:55.09        5  
  5     1135     MICHAEL HEATHER          44  SLUG 33       21:12.26        4  
  6     1390     RAND SMITH               42  ROAD 33       21:55.88        3  
  7     1236     STEVE SCHUMACHER         41  UNAT 33       22:06.66        2  
  8     1008     JOHN KOCKER              44  VEN  33       26:10.65        1  
  9     1007     PAUL REKOFF              40  UCLA 33       29:19.08        -  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1235     DONALD GRAHAM            44  UNAT 33          31.72        9  
  2     1065     ERIC VAN BOER            43  RHMS 38          31.84        7  
  3     1117     BILL ADKISON             43  RHMS 38          32.53        6  
  4     1174     SEAN JAMES               40  GWM  33          33.05        5  
  5     1108     JOHN DAVID               40  OSB  33          40.03        4  
  6     1297     DAVID WILLIAMS           41  OSB  33          46.63        3  
  7     1284     SCOTT LOFTIN             42  SVMS 33          50.39        2  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1186     GARY QUINN               40  WH2O 33        1:02.31WR      9  
  2     1197     JEFF KRONGAARD           44  ARIZ 48        1:06.36        7  
  3     1235     DONALD GRAHAM            44  UNAT 33        1:09.85        6  
  4     1065     ERIC VAN BOER            43  RHMS 38        1:10.76        5  
  5     1174     SEAN JAMES               40  GWM  33        1:11.93        4  
  6     1135     MICHAEL HEATHER          44  SLUG 33        1:16.76        3  
  7     1281     BRYAN TALLY              40  OSB  33        1:25.46        2  
  8     1382     JOHN SELZER              43  OSB  33        1:26.14        1  
  9     1297     DAVID WILLIAMS           41  OSB  33        1:41.20        -  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1186     GARY QUINN               40  WH2O 33        2:16.96        9  
  2     1197     JEFF KRONGAARD           44  ARIZ 48        2:28.79        7  
  3     1065     ERIC VAN BOER            43  RHMS 38        2:38.96        6  
  4     1296     CHRIS HAUTY              42  UCLA 33        2:58.10        5  
  5     1297     DAVID WILLIAMS           41  OSB  33        3:07.30        4  
  6     1007     PAUL REKOFF              40  UCLA 33        5:32.05        3  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1118     JOHN TEMPLIN             44  BEACH33          33.40        9  
  2     1065     ERIC VAN BOER            43  RHMS 38          34.07        7  
  3     1237     GARY CONGER              40  CAMC 33          35.77        6  
  4     1370     JOHN SALVINO             40  IHAC 33          35.84        5  
  5     1174     SEAN JAMES               40  GWM  33          37.68        4  
  6     1236     STEVE SCHUMACHER         41  UNAT 33          43.04        3  
  7     1284     SCOTT LOFTIN             42  SVMS 33          49.21        2  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1118     JOHN TEMPLIN             44  BEACH33        1:14.09        9  
  2     1065     ERIC VAN BOER            43  RHMS 38        1:16.97        7  
  3     1237     GARY CONGER              40  CAMC 33        1:19.59        6  
  4     1370     JOHN SALVINO             40  IHAC 33        1:22.60        5  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1118     JOHN TEMPLIN             44  BEACH33        2:46.73        9  
  2     1208     DAVID SCHRADER           42  OSB  33        2:50.38        7  
  3     1237     GARY CONGER              40  CAMC 33        2:57.71        6  
  4     1296     CHRIS HAUTY              42  UCLA 33        3:06.97        5  
  5     1335     JOHN LITCHMANN           42  UCLA 33        3:39.41        4  
  6     1284     SCOTT LOFTIN             42  SVMS 33        3:48.85        3  
  7     1007     PAUL REKOFF              40  UCLA 33        4:01.88        2  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1051     CHRIS DIXON              41  SDSM 44          27.95        9  
  2     1235     DONALD GRAHAM            44  UNAT 33          28.45        7  
  3     1117     BILL ADKISON             43  RHMS 38          28.85        6  
  4     1296     CHRIS HAUTY              42  UCLA 33          30.21        5  
  5     1208     DAVID SCHRADER           42  OSB  33          30.39        4  
  6     1135     MICHAEL HEATHER          44  SLUG 33          30.64        3  
  7     1118     JOHN TEMPLIN             44  BEACH33          30.86        2  
  8     1237     GARY CONGER              40  CAMC 33          31.46        1  
  9     1372     STUART SATO              41  OSB  33          32.27        -  
 10     1108     JOHN DAVID               40  OSB  33          33.18        -  
 11     1335     JOHN LITCHMANN           42  UCLA 33          37.99        -  
 12     1382     JOHN SELZER              43  OSB  33          38.77        -  
 13     1171     SCOTT JOHNSON            41  OSB  33          38.80        -  
 14     1284     SCOTT LOFTIN             42  SVMS 33          42.67        -  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1197     JEFF KRONGAARD           44  ARIZ 48        1:03.85        9  
  2     1024     JIM STITES               41  ARIZ 48        1:04.60        7  
  3     1117     BILL ADKISON             43  RHMS 38        1:05.66        6  
  4     1135     MICHAEL HEATHER          44  SLUG 33        1:10.75        5  
  5     1372     STUART SATO              41  OSB  33        1:12.72        4  
  6     1161     STUART JEFFRIES          40  ARIZ 48        1:13.46        3  
  7     1335     JOHN LITCHMANN           42  UCLA 33        1:22.32        2  
  8     1303     BRIAN HUNT               44  OSB  33        1:26.49        1  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1289     SCOTT BEGIN              41  UCLA 33        2:22.16        9  
  2     1197     JEFF KRONGAARD           44  ARIZ 48        2:22.84        7  
  3     1024     JIM STITES               41  ARIZ 48        2:24.65        6  
  4     1296     CHRIS HAUTY              42  UCLA 33        2:51.53        5  
  5     1284     SCOTT LOFTIN             42  SVMS 33        4:09.42        4  
  6     1007     PAUL REKOFF              40  UCLA 33        4:52.39        3  
Men 100  IM
  1     1117     BILL ADKISON             43  RHMS 38        1:06.40        9  
  2     1208     DAVID SCHRADER           42  OSB  33        1:09.80        7  
  3     1174     SEAN JAMES               40  GWM  33        1:10.52        6  
  4     1372     STUART SATO              41  OSB  33        1:18.16        5  
  5     1303     BRIAN HUNT               44  OSB  33        1:21.55        4  
  6     1382     JOHN SELZER              43  OSB  33        1:22.71        3  
7     1284     SCOTT LOFTIN             42  SVMS 33        1:44.28        2  
Men 200  IM
  1     1197     JEFF KRONGAARD           44  ARIZ 48        2:24.09        9  
  2     1117     BILL ADKISON             43  RHMS 38        2:28.44        7  
  3     1289     SCOTT BEGIN              41  UCLA 33        2:32.65        6  
  4     1235     DONALD GRAHAM            44  UNAT 33        2:33.01        5  
  5     1174     SEAN JAMES               40  GWM  33        2:36.61        4  
  6     1372     STUART SATO              41  OSB  33        2:48.07        3  
  7     1284     SCOTT LOFTIN             42  SVMS 33        3:52.41        2  
  8     1007     PAUL REKOFF              40  UCLA 33        4:06.66        1  
Men 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1197     JEFF KRONGAARD           44  ARIZ 48        5:09.63        9  
  2     1117     BILL ADKISON             43  RHMS 38        5:25.87        7  
  3     1208     DAVID SCHRADER           42  OSB  33        5:33.29        6  
  4     1237     GARY CONGER              40  CAMC 33        6:00.29        5  
  5     1007     PAUL REKOFF              40  UCLA 33        9:02.66        4  


Top of Page
                   * Men 45-49 *



---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1176     PETER O'KEEFFE           48  SCAQ 33          25.88        9  
  2     1222     RICHARD GARRETT          45  USF  38          25.90        7  
  3     1061     LEE MENCH                46  SDSM 44          26.21        6  
  4     1178     MIKE SHERRILL            49  TOC  38          27.43        5  
  5     1030     BOB LIOTTA               47  ARIZ 48          29.69        4  
  6     1149     MARTIN TURGEON           49  IMS  33          33.31        2.5
  6     1136     BRUCE MENZIES            49  HSAM 44          33.31        2.5
Men 100  Free 
  1     1222     RICHARD GARRETT          45  USF  38          56.67        9  
  2     1176     PETER O'KEEFFE           48  SCAQ 33          56.68        7  
  3     1061     LEE MENCH                46  SDSM 44          57.08        6  
  4     1178     MIKE SHERRILL            49  TOC  38          59.74        5  
  5     1258     JOE DEEM                 45  IMS  33        1:04.15        4  
  6     1086     DAVID FOOTE              48  OSB  33        1:10.31        3  
  7     1136     BRUCE MENZIES            49  HSAM 44        1:12.63        2  
  8     1149     MARTIN TURGEON           49  IMS  33        1:18.87        1  
  9     1155     JAMES KONO               46  VBCM 33        1:23.46        -  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1063     JIM MC CONICA            48  OSB  33        2:03.94        9  
  2     1222     RICHARD GARRETT          45  USF  38        2:06.81        7  
  3     1061     LEE MENCH                46  SDSM 44        2:07.37        6  
  4     1178     MIKE SHERRILL            49  TOC  38        2:07.66        5  
  5     1258     JOE DEEM                 45  IMS  33        2:24.52        4  
  6     1136     BRUCE MENZIES            49  HSAM 44        2:48.37        3  
  7     1149     MARTIN TURGEON           49  IMS  33        3:05.98        2  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1063     JIM MC CONICA            48  OSB  33        4:19.11        9  
  2     1178     MIKE SHERRILL            49  TOC  38        4:31.22        7  
  3     1061     LEE MENCH                46  SDSM 44        4:42.87        6  
  4     1279     STEVEN VAN NORT          47  LAPS 33        5:04.37        5  
  5     1086     DAVID FOOTE              48  OSB  33        5:27.58        4  
  6     1155     JAMES KONO               46  VBCM 33        6:49.32        3  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1063     JIM MC CONICA            48  OSB  33       17:26.71        9  
  2     1178     MIKE SHERRILL            49  TOC  38       17:54.86        7  
  3     1086     DAVID FOOTE              48  OSB  33       22:13.28        6  
  4     1149     MARTIN TURGEON           49  IMS  33       28:23.62        5  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1176     PETER O'KEEFFE           48  SCAQ 33          29.58        9  
  2     1030     BOB LIOTTA               47  ARIZ 48          35.55        7  
  3     1136     BRUCE MENZIES            49  HSAM 44          41.79        6  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1176     PETER O'KEEFFE           48  SCAQ 33        1:04.72WR      9  
  2     1222     RICHARD GARRETT          45  USF  38        1:07.55        7  
  3     1030     BOB LIOTTA               47  ARIZ 48        1:15.10        6  
  4     1155     JAMES KONO               46  VBCM 33        1:46.44        5  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1176     PETER O'KEEFFE           48  SCAQ 33        2:19.12        9  
  2     1136     BRUCE MENZIES            49  HSAM 44        3:29.80        7  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1030     BOB LIOTTA               47  ARIZ 48          34.59        9  
  2     1279     STEVEN VAN NORT          47  LAPS 33          37.02        7  
  3     1136     BRUCE MENZIES            49  HSAM 44          40.37        6  
  4     1149     MARTIN TURGEON           49  IMS  33          47.79        5  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1023     JOHN DERR                49  OSB  33        1:17.77        9  
  2     1030     BOB LIOTTA               47  ARIZ 48        1:18.38        7  
  3     1258     JOE DEEM                 45  IMS  33        1:25.21        6  
  4     1136     BRUCE MENZIES            49  HSAM 44        1:34.71        5  
  5     1155     JAMES KONO               46  VBCM 33        1:42.37        4  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1023     JOHN DERR                49  OSB  33        2:47.61        9  
  2     1071     DAVID LEVINSON           48  RINC 38        2:53.21        7  
  3     1258     JOE DEEM                 45  IMS  33        3:05.72        6  
  4     1136     BRUCE MENZIES            49  HSAM 44        3:33.72        5  
  5     1155     JAMES KONO               46  VBCM 33        3:40.47        4  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1023     JOHN DERR                49  OSB  33          29.51        9  
  2     1061     LEE MENCH                46  SDSM 44          30.31        7  
  3     1030     BOB LIOTTA               47  ARIZ 48          30.70        6  
  4     1258     JOE DEEM                 45  IMS  33          35.95        5  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1023     JOHN DERR                49  OSB  33        1:08.00        9  
  2     1071     DAVID LEVINSON           48  RINC 38        1:08.09        7  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1071     DAVID LEVINSON           48  RINC 38        2:37.12        9  
  2     1030     BOB LIOTTA               47  ARIZ 48        2:40.32        7  
  3     1023     JOHN DERR                49  OSB  33        2:44.22        6  
  4     1279     STEVEN VAN NORT          47  LAPS 33        2:48.16        5  
Men 100  IM
  1     1222     RICHARD GARRETT          45  USF  38        1:05.25        9  
  2     1061     LEE MENCH                46  SDSM 44        1:08.07        7  
  3     1023     JOHN DERR                49  OSB  33        1:10.14        6  
  4     1030     BOB LIOTTA               47  ARIZ 48        1:13.87        5  
  5     1258     JOE DEEM                 45  IMS  33        1:18.06        4  
Men 200  IM
  1     1176     PETER O'KEEFFE           48  SCAQ 33        2:24.14        9  
  2     1222     RICHARD GARRETT          45  USF  38        2:24.97        7  
  3     1023     JOHN DERR                49  OSB  33        2:38.19        6  
  4     1071     DAVID LEVINSON           48  RINC 38        2:40.62        5  
  5     1258     JOE DEEM                 45  IMS  33        2:52.44        4  
  6     1155     JAMES KONO               46  VBCM 33        3:36.04        3  
Men 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1071     DAVID LEVINSON           48  RINC 38        5:27.78        9  
  2     1023     JOHN DERR                49  OSB  33        5:40.22        7  


Top of Page
                   * Men 50-54 *


---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1044     ROGER HAWKINS            50  UCLA 33          25.84        9  
  2     1111     RICK GOEDEN              51  OSB  33          27.40        7  
  3     1192     JAN MEYER                51  GWM  33          27.61        6  
  4     1225     DON DAVIS                54  WCM  38          29.03        5  
  5     1087     FRED KENNELLY            54  UNAT 33          29.49        4  
  6     1292     PAT HEGARTY              50  UNAT 33          29.66        3  
  7     1040     CHARLES SPARR            51  ARIZ 48          29.84        2  
  8     1028     GARY PARLAPIANO          51  TAM  38          30.26        1  
  9     1034     PETER LAWRENCE           52  OSB  33          31.31        -  
 10     1179     DON MC KENZIE            51  SNM  38          32.44        -  
 11     1375     FRED DRENNAN             51  OSB  33          34.51        -  
 12     1077     RAYMOND KILZ             51  UNAT 33          40.67        -  
 13     1299     ORLAY PLUMMER            52  IMS  33          41.38        -  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1310     ANDREW MC PHERSON        51  DAM  33          57.69        9  
  2     1044     ROGER HAWKINS            50  UCLA 33          59.61        7  
  3     1190     TIM BIRNIE               53  TOC  38        1:00.52        6  
  4     1037     JAMES BLY                52  ARIZ 48        1:04.20        5  
  5     1111     RICK GOEDEN              51  OSB  33        1:04.38        4  
  6     1033     HOP BAILEY               51  ARIZ 48        1:06.61        3  
  7     1292     PAT HEGARTY              50  UNAT 33        1:07.48        2  
  8     1034     PETER LAWRENCE           52  OSB  33        1:09.13        1  
  9     1040     CHARLES SPARR            51  ARIZ 48        1:09.49        -  
 10     1299     ORLAY PLUMMER            52  IMS  33        1:36.60        -  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1075     R. TOD SPIEKER           50  TOC  38        2:07.01        9  
  2     1190     TIM BIRNIE               53  TOC  38        2:08.33        7  
  3     1310     ANDREW MC PHERSON        51  DAM  33        2:10.32        6  
  4     1192     JAN MEYER                51  GWM  33        2:19.14        5  
  5     1037     JAMES BLY                52  ARIZ 48        2:24.12        4  
  6     1033     HOP BAILEY               51  ARIZ 48        2:25.01        3  
  7     1040     CHARLES SPARR            51  ARIZ 48        2:32.60        2  
  8     1375     FRED DRENNAN             51  OSB  33        2:46.37        1  
  9     1034     PETER LAWRENCE           52  OSB  33        2:53.27        -  
 10     1333     VICTOR TABBUSH           53  UCLA 33        3:22.65        -  
 11     1299     ORLAY PLUMMER            52  IMS  33        3:41.24        -  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1075     R. TOD SPIEKER           50  TOC  38        4:30.80WR      9  
  2     1190     TIM BIRNIE               53  TOC  38        4:38.72        7  
  3     1033     HOP BAILEY               51  ARIZ 48        5:13.19        6  
  4     1040     CHARLES SPARR            51  ARIZ 48        5:34.59        5  
  5     1240     TOM ELDER                51  CAMC 33        6:09.63        4  
  6     1337     ROY LEE                  52  UCLA 33        6:20.97        3  
  7     1072     BILL BAIER               52  SVMS 33        6:25.76        2  
  8     1355     BRYAN PLANK              51  UCLA 33        6:25.85        1  
Men 800  Free 
  1     1099     DOUGLAS SELBY            53  HSAM 44       11:10.83        9  
  2     1225     DON DAVIS                54  WCM  38       11:11.14        7  
  3     1337     ROY LEE                  52  UCLA 33       13:02.50        6  
  4     1072     BILL BAIER               52  SVMS 33       13:57.04        5  
  5     1319     RICHARD SOJKA            50  BEACH33       16:36.52        4  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1075     R. TOD SPIEKER           50  TOC  38       18:14.61WR      9  
  2     1033     HOP BAILEY               51  ARIZ 48       20:42.10        7  
  3     1099     DOUGLAS SELBY            53  HSAM 44       21:06.84        6  
  4     1270     RICHARD LAWRENCE         52  GWM  33       21:25.38        5  
  5     1337     ROY LEE                  52  UCLA 33       24:38.84        4  
  6     1319     RICHARD SOJKA            50  BEACH33       32:02.32        3  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1190     TIM BIRNIE               53  TOC  38          31.07        9  
  2     1034     PETER LAWRENCE           52  OSB  33          45.37        7  
  3     1010     HARRY DELATRE            52  OSB  33          49.32        6  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1075     R. TOD SPIEKER           50  TOC  38        1:06.89        9  
  2     1099     DOUGLAS SELBY            53  HSAM 44        1:23.91        7  
  3     1010     HARRY DELATRE            52  OSB  33        1:51.47        6  
  4     1072     BILL BAIER               52  SVMS 33        1:56.46        5  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1075     R. TOD SPIEKER           50  TOC  38        2:23.68WR      9  
  2     1190     TIM BIRNIE               53  TOC  38        2:23.80WR      7  
  3     1028     GARY PARLAPIANO          51  TAM  38        3:02.32        6  
  4     1099     DOUGLAS SELBY            53  HSAM 44        3:07.61        5  
  5     1333     VICTOR TABBUSH           53  UCLA 33        3:55.30        4  
  6     1010     HARRY DELATRE            52  OSB  33        4:03.01        3  
  7     1072     BILL BAIER               52  SVMS 33        4:12.66        2  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1188     ROBERT STRAND            52  TOC  38          31.95        9  
  2     1179     DON MC KENZIE            51  SNM  38          32.24        7  
  3     1091     WAYNE MC CAULEY          50  SLUG 33          35.39        6  
  4     1111     RICK GOEDEN              51  OSB  33          37.03        5  
  5     1034     PETER LAWRENCE           52  OSB  33          43.61        4  
  6     1355     BRYAN PLANK              51  UCLA 33          43.78        3  
  7     1010     HARRY DELATRE            52  OSB  33          45.09        2  
  8     1299     ORLAY PLUMMER            52  IMS  33          53.25        1  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1188     ROBERT STRAND            52  TOC  38        1:10.27        9  
  2     1179     DON MC KENZIE            51  SNM  38        1:11.32        7  
  3     1091     WAYNE MC CAULEY          50  SLUG 33        1:21.47        6  
  4     1111     RICK GOEDEN              51  OSB  33        1:23.92        5  
  5     1355     BRYAN PLANK              51  UCLA 33        1:32.37        4  
  6     1010     HARRY DELATRE            52  OSB  33        1:57.11        3  
  7     1299     ORLAY PLUMMER            52  IMS  33        1:59.30        2  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1188     ROBERT STRAND            52  TOC  38        2:36.78        9  
  2     1091     WAYNE MC CAULEY          50  SLUG 33        3:00.18        7  
  3     1225     DON DAVIS                54  WCM  38        3:03.30        6  
  4     1111     RICK GOEDEN              51  OSB  33        3:06.96        5  
  5     1375     FRED DRENNAN             51  OSB  33        3:14.11        4  
  6     1355     BRYAN PLANK              51  UCLA 33        3:26.02        3  
  7     1010     HARRY DELATRE            52  OSB  33        3:33.31        2  
  8     1333     VICTOR TABBUSH           53  UCLA 33        3:44.93        1  
  9     1072     BILL BAIER               52  SVMS 33        3:49.52        -  
 10     1299     ORLAY PLUMMER            52  IMS  33        4:23.40        -  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1148     STUART VANCE             51  SCAQ 33          29.84        9  
  2     1037     JAMES BLY                52  ARIZ 48          30.83        7  
  3     1111     RICK GOEDEN              51  OSB  33          31.00        6  
  4     1179     DON MC KENZIE            51  SNM  38          31.19        5  
  5     1292     PAT HEGARTY              50  UNAT 33          32.20        4  
  6     1192     JAN MEYER                51  GWM  33          32.43        3  
  7     1099     DOUGLAS SELBY            53  HSAM 44          32.92        2  
  8     1034     PETER LAWRENCE           52  OSB  33          35.36        1  
  9     1355     BRYAN PLANK              51  UCLA 33          41.03        -  
 10     1337     ROY LEE                  52  UCLA 33          44.70        -  
 11     1333     VICTOR TABBUSH           53  UCLA 33          57.38        -  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1037     JAMES BLY                52  ARIZ 48        1:11.97        9  
  2     1337     ROY LEE                  52  UCLA 33        2:05.86        7  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1240     TOM ELDER                51  CAMC 33        3:40.31        9  
  2     1072     BILL BAIER               52  SVMS 33        4:05.50        7  
Men 100  IM
  1     1188     ROBERT STRAND            52  TOC  38        1:05.74        9  
  2     1192     JAN MEYER                51  GWM  33        1:10.07        7  
  3     1087     FRED KENNELLY            54  UNAT 33        1:17.56        6  
  4     1033     HOP BAILEY               51  ARIZ 48        1:17.76        5  
  5     1037     JAMES BLY                52  ARIZ 48        1:18.06        4  
  6     1292     PAT HEGARTY              50  UNAT 33        1:18.23        3  
  7     1091     WAYNE MC CAULEY          50  SLUG 33        1:21.56        2  
  8     1099     DOUGLAS SELBY            53  HSAM 44        1:22.10        1  
  9     1355     BRYAN PLANK              51  UCLA 33        1:30.17        -  
 10     1010     HARRY DELATRE            52  OSB  33        1:32.72        -  
 11     1333     VICTOR TABBUSH           53  UCLA 33        1:42.07        -  
 12     1299     ORLAY PLUMMER            52  IMS  33        2:00.62        -  
  -     1111     RICK GOEDEN              51  OSB  33            DQ         -  
Men 200  IM
  1     1075     R. TOD SPIEKER           50  TOC  38        2:29.95        9  
  2     1111     RICK GOEDEN              51  OSB  33        2:47.13        7  
  3     1033     HOP BAILEY               51  ARIZ 48        2:47.29        6  
  4     1355     BRYAN PLANK              51  UCLA 33        3:18.79        5  
Men 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1310     ANDREW MC PHERSON        51  DAM  33        5:24.61        9  
  2     1033     HOP BAILEY               51  ARIZ 48        5:54.92        7  
  3     1355     BRYAN PLANK              51  UCLA 33        7:10.87        6  
  4     1072     BILL BAIER               52  SVMS 33        7:54.26        5  



Top of Page
                   * Men 55-59 *

---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1199     FRANS NELSON             56  SNM  38          27.14        9  
  2     1269     ED CAZALET               56  TAM  38          27.76        7  
  3     1175     RICHARD BASSI            57  TOC  38          27.90        6  
  4     1260     ROBERT LEWIS             55  ARIZ 48          31.03        5  
  5     1170     BURTON ARMSTRONG         58  GWM  33          33.26        4  
  6     1076     LUTHER HOLLEY            55  NMMS 42          34.27        3  
  7     1043     JIM STEWART              57  CAMC 33          34.56        2  
  8     1220     MICHAEL MC LEOD          59  BEACH33          36.27        1  
  9     1056     ROSS SHOEMAKER           56  CHAB 38          37.93        -  
 10     1238     MARK KRAKOWER            55  IMS  33          39.07        -  
 11     1116     JOHN JOHNSTON            55  OSB  33          41.35        -  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1006     MIKE FRESHLEY            57  SDSM 44        1:01.99        9  
  2     1175     RICHARD BASSI            57  TOC  38        1:02.68        7  
  3     1076     LUTHER HOLLEY            55  NMMS 42        1:15.79        6  
  4     1170     BURTON ARMSTRONG         58  GWM  33        1:16.43        5  
  5     1043     JIM STEWART              57  CAMC 33        1:16.59        4  
  6     1220     MICHAEL MC LEOD          59  BEACH33        1:27.15        3  
  7     1056     ROSS SHOEMAKER           56  CHAB 38        1:28.00        2  
  8     1238     MARK KRAKOWER            55  IMS  33        1:31.50        1  
  9     1116     JOHN JOHNSTON            55  OSB  33        1:46.84        -  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1269     ED CAZALET               56  TAM  38        2:17.67        9  
  2     1006     MIKE FRESHLEY            57  SDSM 44        2:21.67        7  
  3     1175     RICHARD BASSI            57  TOC  38        2:25.18        6  
  4     1169     STEVEN KOVARY            56  LAPS 33        2:38.92        5  
  5     1076     LUTHER HOLLEY            55  NMMS 42        2:54.22        4  
  6     1238     MARK KRAKOWER            55  IMS  33        3:21.19        3  
  7     1056     ROSS SHOEMAKER           56  CHAB 38        3:33.54        2  
  8     1116     JOHN JOHNSTON            55  OSB  33        4:03.84        1  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1276     TEGZE(TEX) HARASZTI      57  HBSC 33        4:54.90        9  
  2     1175     RICHARD BASSI            57  TOC  38        5:15.85        7  
  3     1206     DOUGLAS BAILEY           56  NMMS 42        5:49.94        6  
  4     1367     STEPHEN SAYLOR           56  ROSE 33        6:16.16        5  
  5     1076     LUTHER HOLLEY            55  NMMS 42        6:19.52        4  
  6     1238     MARK KRAKOWER            55  IMS  33        7:19.76        3  
  7     1056     ROSS SHOEMAKER           56  CHAB 38        7:38.43        2  
  8     1116     JOHN JOHNSTON            55  OSB  33        8:43.98        1  
Men 800  Free 
  1     1276     TEGZE(TEX) HARASZTI      57  HBSC 33       10:22.50        9  
  2     1367     STEPHEN SAYLOR           56  ROSE 33       12:54.80        7  
  3     1076     LUTHER HOLLEY            55  NMMS 42       13:24.64        6  
  4     1018     JIM PERILMAN             59  UNAT238       14:50.68        5  
  5     1238     MARK KRAKOWER            55  IMS  33       15:27.29        4  
  6     1056     ROSS SHOEMAKER           56  CHAB 38       15:57.25        3  
  7     1116     JOHN JOHNSTON            55  OSB  33       17:47.06        2  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1169     STEVEN KOVARY            56  LAPS 33       21:09.80        9  
  2     1367     STEPHEN SAYLOR           56  ROSE 33       25:55.60        7  
  3     1056     ROSS SHOEMAKER           56  CHAB 38       30:42.22        6  
  4     1205     ARTHUR HALE              56  SCAQ 33       31:56.96        5  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1199     FRANS NELSON             56  SNM  38          33.47        9  
  2     1175     RICHARD BASSI            57  TOC  38          34.26        7  
  3     1206     DOUGLAS BAILEY           56  NMMS 42          39.21        6  
  4     1018     JIM PERILMAN             59  UNAT238          41.25        5  
  5     1043     JIM STEWART              57  CAMC 33          43.32        4  
  6     1170     BURTON ARMSTRONG         58  GWM  33          46.36        3  
  7     1056     ROSS SHOEMAKER           56  CHAB 38          48.65        2  
  8     1116     JOHN JOHNSTON            55  OSB  33        1:10.54        1  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1175     RICHARD BASSI            57  TOC  38        1:18.84        9  
  2     1260     ROBERT LEWIS             55  ARIZ 48        1:28.53        7  
  3     1199     FRANS NELSON             56  SNM  38        1:30.03        6  
  4     1043     JIM STEWART              57  CAMC 33        1:35.29        5  
  5     1169     STEVEN KOVARY            56  LAPS 33        1:39.46        4  
  6     1300     ROBERT SMITH             55  OSB  33        1:49.80        3  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1175     RICHARD BASSI            57  TOC  38        3:00.94        9  
  2     1260     ROBERT LEWIS             55  ARIZ 48        3:16.48        7  
  3     1169     STEVEN KOVARY            56  LAPS 33        3:25.06        6  
  4     1043     JIM STEWART              57  CAMC 33        3:26.67        5  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1199     FRANS NELSON             56  SNM  38          36.29        9  
  2     1006     MIKE FRESHLEY            57  SDSM 44          37.62        7  
  3     1260     ROBERT LEWIS             55  ARIZ 48          37.83        6  
  4     1018     JIM PERILMAN             59  UNAT238          38.78        5  
  5     1220     MICHAEL MC LEOD          59  BEACH33          44.35        3.5
  5     1170     BURTON ARMSTRONG         58  GWM  33          44.35        3.5
  7     1238     MARK KRAKOWER            55  IMS  33          54.63        2  
  8     1116     JOHN JOHNSTON            55  OSB  33        1:18.17        1  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1276     TEGZE(TEX) HARASZTI      57  HBSC 33        1:18.13        9  
  2     1006     MIKE FRESHLEY            57  SDSM 44        1:21.31        7  
  3     1260     ROBERT LEWIS             55  ARIZ 48        1:24.78        6  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1276     TEGZE(TEX) HARASZTI      57  HBSC 33        2:49.21WR      9  
  2     1006     MIKE FRESHLEY            57  SDSM 44        2:58.40        7  
  3     1260     ROBERT LEWIS             55  ARIZ 48        3:10.23        6  
  4     1206     DOUGLAS BAILEY           56  NMMS 42        3:19.60        5  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1175     RICHARD BASSI            57  TOC  38          29.95        9  
  2     1122     RICHARD BURNS            55  TAM  38          31.00        7  
  3     1199     FRANS NELSON             56  SNM  38          32.53        6  
  4     1206     DOUGLAS BAILEY           56  NMMS 42          34.65        5  
  5     1018     JIM PERILMAN             59  UNAT238          34.96        4  
  6     1170     BURTON ARMSTRONG         58  GWM  33          38.82        3  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1122     RICHARD BURNS            55  TAM  38        1:10.59        9  
  2     1018     JIM PERILMAN             59  UNAT238        1:23.06        7  
  3     1206     DOUGLAS BAILEY           56  NMMS 42        1:27.52        6  
  4     1169     STEVEN KOVARY            56  LAPS 33        1:46.07        5  
  5     1300     ROBERT SMITH             55  OSB  33        1:47.73        4  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1018     JIM PERILMAN             59  UNAT238        3:20.50        9  
  2     1205     ARTHUR HALE              56  SCAQ 33        4:31.87        7  
  3     1367     STEPHEN SAYLOR           56  ROSE 33        4:33.74        6  
Men 100  IM
  1     1276     TEGZE(TEX) HARASZTI      57  HBSC 33        1:10.43        9  
  2     1006     MIKE FRESHLEY            57  SDSM 44        1:12.96        7  
  3     1206     DOUGLAS BAILEY           56  NMMS 42        1:23.31        6  
  4     1170     BURTON ARMSTRONG         58  GWM  33        1:30.61        5  
  5     1169     STEVEN KOVARY            56  LAPS 33        1:35.74        4  
  6     1056     ROSS SHOEMAKER           56  CHAB 38        1:55.18        3  
Men 200  IM
  1     1276     TEGZE(TEX) HARASZTI      57  HBSC 33        2:37.53        9  
  2     1006     MIKE FRESHLEY            57  SDSM 44        2:45.72        7  
  3     1206     DOUGLAS BAILEY           56  NMMS 42        3:05.22        6  
  4     1018     JIM PERILMAN             59  UNAT238        3:18.24        5  
  5     1170     BURTON ARMSTRONG         58  GWM  33        3:32.44        4  
  6     1367     STEPHEN SAYLOR           56  ROSE 33        3:41.77        3  
Men 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1006     MIKE FRESHLEY            57  SDSM 44        6:00.97        9  
  2     1206     DOUGLAS BAILEY           56  NMMS 42        6:44.14        7  
  3     1205     ARTHUR HALE              56  SCAQ 33       10:24.32        6  



Top of Page
                   * Men 60-64 *


---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1182     JAMES KRUEGER            60  TOC  38          28.98        9  
  2     1103     BILL EARLEY              62  SDSM 44          30.19        7  
  3     1204     STEVE MOSELEY            60  SDSM 44          31.34        6  
  4     1194     CHARLIE POTTS            63  IMS  33          32.01        5  
  5     1392     GEORGE CAPWELL           64  IMS  33          40.73        4  
  6     1185     DONALD MC INTOSH         62  COAST33          43.34        3  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1103     BILL EARLEY              62  SDSM 44        1:07.22        9  
  2     1204     STEVE MOSELEY            60  SDSM 44        1:07.29        7  
  3     1194     CHARLIE POTTS            63  IMS  33        1:13.93        6  
  4     1219     MARK MALONE              60  RMM  32        1:21.65        5  
  5     1315     RONALD WILLIAMSON        60  HSAM 44        1:25.16        4  
  6     1005     ROBERT MAY               64  OSB  33        1:37.43        3  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1103     BILL EARLEY              62  SDSM 44        2:35.01        9  
  2     1204     STEVE MOSELEY            60  SDSM 44        2:38.25        7  
  3     1194     CHARLIE POTTS            63  IMS  33        2:46.76        6  
  4     1315     RONALD WILLIAMSON        60  HSAM 44        3:16.05        5  
  5     1005     ROBERT MAY               64  OSB  33        3:41.57        4  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1204     STEVE MOSELEY            60  SDSM 44        5:51.01        9  
  2     1194     CHARLIE POTTS            63  IMS  33        6:17.26        7  
  3     1219     MARK MALONE              60  RMM  32        6:26.21        6  
  4     1315     RONALD WILLIAMSON        60  HSAM 44        7:03.18        5  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1204     STEVE MOSELEY            60  SDSM 44       23:19.06        9  
  2     1219     MARK MALONE              60  RMM  32       24:51.59        7  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1103     BILL EARLEY              62  SDSM 44          34.84        9  
  2     1152     GEORGE BRUGGEMAN         63  IMS  33          45.08        7  
  3     1005     ROBERT MAY               64  OSB  33          52.56        6  
  4     1185     DONALD MC INTOSH         62  COAST33        1:08.30        5  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1103     BILL EARLEY              62  SDSM 44        1:19.76        9  
  2     1204     STEVE MOSELEY            60  SDSM 44        1:32.11        7  
  3     1392     GEORGE CAPWELL           64  IMS  33        1:48.93        6  
  4     1005     ROBERT MAY               64  OSB  33        1:55.64        5  
  5     1096     RAY GARRA                64  COAST33        2:07.73        4  
  6     1185     DONALD MC INTOSH         62  COAST33        2:38.15        3  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1005     ROBERT MAY               64  OSB  33        4:05.39        9  
  2     1096     RAY GARRA                64  COAST33        4:34.52        7  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1182     JAMES KRUEGER            60  TOC  38          37.34        9  
  2     1194     CHARLIE POTTS            63  IMS  33          42.59        7  
  3     1152     GEORGE BRUGGEMAN         63  IMS  33          44.53        6  
  4     1219     MARK MALONE              60  RMM  32          45.06        5  
  5     1005     ROBERT MAY               64  OSB  33          50.73        4  
  6     1185     DONALD MC INTOSH         62  COAST33          57.33        3  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1204     STEVE MOSELEY            60  SDSM 44        1:34.39        9  
  2     1194     CHARLIE POTTS            63  IMS  33        1:41.66        7  
  3     1152     GEORGE BRUGGEMAN         63  IMS  33        1:41.71        6  
  4     1005     ROBERT MAY               64  OSB  33        2:01.43        5  
  5     1185     DONALD MC INTOSH         62  COAST33        2:24.42        4  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1204     STEVE MOSELEY            60  SDSM 44        3:27.42        9  
  2     1152     GEORGE BRUGGEMAN         63  IMS  33        3:39.94        7  
  3     1013     PETER RIDDLE             60  SDSM 44        3:41.34        6  
  4     1005     ROBERT MAY               64  OSB  33        4:26.85        5  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1182     JAMES KRUEGER            60  TOC  38          32.39        9  
  2     1194     CHARLIE POTTS            63  IMS  33          49.45        7  
  3     1185     DONALD MC INTOSH         62  COAST33        1:07.54        6  
Men 100  IM
  1     1103     BILL EARLEY              62  SDSM 44        1:20.60        9  
  2     1194     CHARLIE POTTS            63  IMS  33        1:30.01        7  
  3     1152     GEORGE BRUGGEMAN         63  IMS  33        1:34.78        6  
  4     1315     RONALD WILLIAMSON        60  HSAM 44        1:38.90        5  
  5     1185     DONALD MC INTOSH         62  COAST33        2:22.89        4  
Men 200  IM
  1     1103     BILL EARLEY              62  SDSM 44        3:05.42        9  
  2     1315     RONALD WILLIAMSON        60  HSAM 44        3:44.34        7  
Men 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1103     BILL EARLEY              62  SDSM 44        6:50.96        9  



Top of Page
                   * Men 65-69 *

---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1151     BOB BEST                 66  IMS  33          30.58        9  
  2     1139     DONALD BAKER             67  SDSM 44          31.24        7  
  3     1101     KEN KIMBALL              68  SDSM 44          31.72        6  
  4     1027     BILL KING                65  RMM  32          32.34        5  
  5     1142     JOHN BLECK               65  OSB  33          33.85        4  
  6     1146     TOM MITCHELL             65  OSB  33          34.43        3  
  7     1230     WOODY GAIR               68  OSB  33          35.07        2  
  8     1016     JACK SPRACKLIN           68  OSB  33          35.65        1  
  9     1064     WILLIAM KENNEY           66  GOLW 33          37.43        -  
 10     1084     STEVEN SCHOFIELD         66  SWM  33          38.21        -  
 11     1198     JAMES PREJEAN            69  SNM  38          43.58        -  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1139     DONALD BAKER             67  SDSM 44        1:10.33        9  
  2     1027     BILL KING                65  RMM  32        1:11.24        7  
  3     1101     KEN KIMBALL              68  SDSM 44        1:12.40        6  
  4     1146     TOM MITCHELL             65  OSB  33        1:19.93        5  
  5     1230     WOODY GAIR               68  OSB  33        1:22.50        4  
  6     1084     STEVEN SCHOFIELD         66  SWM  33        1:26.58        3  
  7     1064     WILLIAM KENNEY           66  GOLW 33        1:26.97        2  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1027     BILL KING                65  RMM  32        2:40.60        9  
  2     1101     KEN KIMBALL              68  SDSM 44        2:42.46        7  
  3     1146     TOM MITCHELL             65  OSB  33        2:52.71        6  
  4     1025     PARRY O'BRIEN            66  SDSM 44        2:58.53        5  
  5     1142     JOHN BLECK               65  OSB  33        2:59.31        4  
  6     1084     STEVEN SCHOFIELD         66  SWM  33        3:19.61        3  
  7     1064     WILLIAM KENNEY           66  GOLW 33        3:19.74        2  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1027     BILL KING                65  RMM  32        5:45.89        9  
  2     1025     PARRY O'BRIEN            66  SDSM 44        6:22.95        7  
  3     1146     TOM MITCHELL             65  OSB  33        6:23.70        6  
  4     1142     JOHN BLECK               65  OSB  33        6:26.97        5  
  5     1083     HERBERT NAKAMA           68  IMS  33        6:35.32        4  
  6     1064     WILLIAM KENNEY           66  GOLW 33        7:04.31        3  
  7     1084     STEVEN SCHOFIELD         66  SWM  33        7:34.94        2  
Men 800  Free 
  1     1146     TOM MITCHELL             65  OSB  33       13:31.64        9  
  2     1083     HERBERT NAKAMA           68  IMS  33       13:32.41        7  
  3     1025     PARRY O'BRIEN            66  SDSM 44       13:32.43        6  
  4     1064     WILLIAM KENNEY           66  GOLW 33       14:26.27        5  
  5     1084     STEVEN SCHOFIELD         66  SWM  33       15:49.12        4  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1027     BILL KING                65  RMM  32       23:09.36        9  
  2     1083     HERBERT NAKAMA           68  IMS  33       25:32.54        7  
  3     1084     STEVEN SCHOFIELD         66  SWM  33       31:48.64        6  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1139     DONALD BAKER             67  SDSM 44          40.61        9  
  2     1101     KEN KIMBALL              68  SDSM 44          41.08        7  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1101     KEN KIMBALL              68  SDSM 44        1:27.81        9  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1101     KEN KIMBALL              68  SDSM 44        3:22.95        9  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1151     BOB BEST                 66  IMS  33          40.02        9  
  2     1230     WOODY GAIR               68  OSB  33          47.06        7  
  3     1084     STEVEN SCHOFIELD         66  SWM  33          51.84        6  
  4     1198     JAMES PREJEAN            69  SNM  38          52.54        5  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1151     BOB BEST                 66  IMS  33        1:31.16        9  
  2     1139     DONALD BAKER             67  SDSM 44        1:34.48        7  
  3     1142     JOHN BLECK               65  OSB  33        1:34.69        6  
  4     1230     WOODY GAIR               68  OSB  33        1:46.32        5  
  5     1146     TOM MITCHELL             65  OSB  33        1:50.76        4  
  6     1198     JAMES PREJEAN            69  SNM  38        2:03.88        3  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1151     BOB BEST                 66  IMS  33        3:23.24        9  
  2     1142     JOHN BLECK               65  OSB  33        3:32.08        7  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1151     BOB BEST                 66  IMS  33          35.78        9  
  1     1139     DONALD BAKER             67  SDSM 44          37.21        9  
  2     1025     PARRY O'BRIEN            66  SDSM 44          36.76        7  
  3     1230     WOODY GAIR               68  OSB  33          39.89        6  
  4     1142     JOHN BLECK               65  OSB  33          42.58        5  
  5     1084     STEVEN SCHOFIELD         66  SWM  33          53.94        4  
  6     1083     HERBERT NAKAMA           68  IMS  33          54.35        3  
  7     1198     JAMES PREJEAN            69  SNM  38          57.48        2  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1025     PARRY O'BRIEN            66  SDSM 44        1:37.99        9  
  2     1230     WOODY GAIR               68  OSB  33        1:42.99        7  
  3     1146     TOM MITCHELL             65  OSB  33        1:46.34        6  
  4     1083     HERBERT NAKAMA           68  IMS  33        1:58.20        5  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1025     PARRY O'BRIEN            66  SDSM 44        3:52.04        9  
Men 100  IM
  1     1151     BOB BEST                 66  IMS  33        1:22.87        9  
  2     1146     TOM MITCHELL             65  OSB  33        1:35.61        7  
  3     1230     WOODY GAIR               68  OSB  33        1:35.89        6  
  -     1142     JOHN BLECK               65  OSB  33            DQ         -  
Men 200  IM
  1     1151     BOB BEST                 66  IMS  33        3:12.81        9  
  2     1230     WOODY GAIR               68  OSB  33        3:32.18        7  
Men 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1151     BOB BEST                 66  IMS  33        6:43.61        9  
  2     1142     JOHN BLECK               65  OSB  33        7:14.75        7  

Top of Page
                   * Men 70-74 *



---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1059     FRANK PIEMME             73  OSB  33          31.44        9  
  2     1003     WILLIAM PHILLIPS         70  SDSM 44          32.21        7  
  3     1046     DONALD HUBBARD           71  SDSM 44          34.70        6  
  4     1069     JORDAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44          37.81        5  
  5     1285     EMILE ACHEE              71  COAST33          39.33        4  
  6     1158     BOYD FORD                73  OSB  33          40.86        3  
  7     1275     RICHARD WEIRICK          70  OSB  33          48.14        2  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1059     FRANK PIEMME             73  OSB  33        1:11.48        9  
  2     1069     JORDAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44        1:23.67        7  
  3     1285     EMILE ACHEE              71  COAST33        1:54.55        6  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1003     WILLIAM PHILLIPS         70  SDSM 44        2:34.64WR      9  
  2     1224     LEE ARTH                 73  SCAQ 33        3:09.71        7  
  2     1158     BOYD FORD                73  OSB  33        3:50.38        7  
  3     1069     JORDAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44        3:10.19        6  
  4     1031     RICHARD LABAHN           70  SDSM 44        3:15.23        5  
  5     1285     EMILE ACHEE              71  COAST33        3:48.30        4  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1003     WILLIAM PHILLIPS         70  SDSM 44        5:37.26        9  
  2     1059     FRANK PIEMME             73  OSB  33        6:18.08        7  
  3     1224     LEE ARTH                 73  SCAQ 33        6:28.98        6  
  4     1069     JORDAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44        6:51.01        5  
  5     1285     EMILE ACHEE              71  COAST33        7:59.42        4  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1003     WILLIAM PHILLIPS         70  SDSM 44       22:30.87WR      9  
  2     1069     JORDAN WOLLE             70  SDSM 44       27:18.97        7  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1082     PAUL LOWRY               71  UTAH 34          49.44        9  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1031     RICHARD LABAHN           70  SDSM 44        1:49.40        9  
  2     1082     PAUL LOWRY               71  UTAH 34        1:49.99        7  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1224     LEE ARTH                 73  SCAQ 33        3:39.33        9  
  2     1082     PAUL LOWRY               71  UTAH 34        4:06.89        7  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1082     PAUL LOWRY               71  UTAH 34          48.96        9  
  2     1224     LEE ARTH                 73  SCAQ 33          49.16        7  
  3     1158     BOYD FORD                73  OSB  33          50.28        6  
  -     1275     RICHARD WEIRICK          70  OSB  33            DQ         -  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1059     FRANK PIEMME             73  OSB  33        1:38.60        9  
  2     1082     PAUL LOWRY               71  UTAH 34        1:53.47        7  
  3     1158     BOYD FORD                73  OSB  33        2:08.33        6  
  4     1275     RICHARD WEIRICK          70  OSB  33        2:33.39        5  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1059     FRANK PIEMME             73  OSB  33        3:33.23        9  
  2     1224     LEE ARTH                 73  SCAQ 33        3:47.77        7  
  3     1082     PAUL LOWRY               71  UTAH 34        4:19.41        6  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1059     FRANK PIEMME             73  OSB  33          35.17        9  
  2     1046     DONALD HUBBARD           71  SDSM 44          38.85        7  
  -     1125     JOHN STERN               74  OSB  33            DQ         -  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1224     LEE ARTH                 73  SCAQ 33        1:45.64        9  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1224     LEE ARTH                 73  SCAQ 33        3:49.46        9  
Men 100  IM
  1     1059     FRANK PIEMME             73  OSB  33        1:28.15        9  
  2     1046     DONALD HUBBARD           71  SDSM 44        1:37.55        7  
  3     1031     RICHARD LABAHN           70  SDSM 44        1:41.78        6  
  4     1082     PAUL LOWRY               71  UTAH 34        1:51.54        5  
Men 200  IM
  1     1059     FRANK PIEMME             73  OSB  33        3:19.58        9  
  2     1224     LEE ARTH                 73  SCAQ 33        3:34.54        7  



Top of Page
                   * Men 75-79 *

---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1058     JURGEN SCHMIDT           75  OSB  33          36.29        9  
  2     1163     BOB MERRICK              78  COAST33          40.27        7  
  3     1114     JOHN MELVILLE            79  OSB  33          46.90        6  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1058     JURGEN SCHMIDT           75  OSB  33        1:25.35        9  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1058     JURGEN SCHMIDT           75  OSB  33        3:10.76        9  
  2     1163     BOB MERRICK              78  COAST33        3:20.90        7  
  3     1114     JOHN MELVILLE            79  OSB  33        4:33.41        6  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1058     JURGEN SCHMIDT           75  OSB  33        6:31.21        9  
  2     1163     BOB MERRICK              78  COAST33        7:23.33        7  
  3     1114     JOHN MELVILLE            79  OSB  33       10:04.02        6  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1026     T.R. JOHNSON             76  NBMS 33       46:03.92        9  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1058     JURGEN SCHMIDT           75  OSB  33          45.73        9  
  2     1163     BOB MERRICK              78  COAST33          49.08        7  
  3     1114     JOHN MELVILLE            79  OSB  33        1:08.34        6  
  4     1078     ROBERT SANDS             78  TTSC 33        1:12.01        5  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1163     BOB MERRICK              78  COAST33        1:43.51        9  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1163     BOB MERRICK              78  COAST33        3:56.98        9  
  2     1114     JOHN MELVILLE            79  OSB  33        5:21.82        7  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1163     BOB MERRICK              78  COAST33          48.44        9  
  2     1078     ROBERT SANDS             78  TTSC 33        1:12.39        7  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1163     BOB MERRICK              78  COAST33        1:46.86        9  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1026     T.R. JOHNSON             76  NBMS 33        7:58.76        9  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1058     JURGEN SCHMIDT           75  OSB  33          41.63        9  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1026     T.R. JOHNSON             76  NBMS 33        3:38.12        9  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1026     T.R. JOHNSON             76  NBMS 33        7:39.76        9  
Men 100  IM
  1     1058     JURGEN SCHMIDT           75  OSB  33        1:38.66        9  
Men 200  IM
  1     1026     T.R. JOHNSON             76  NBMS 33        7:32.18        9  
Men 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1026     T.R. JOHNSON             76  NBMS 33       15:58.30        9  

Top of Page
                   * Men 80-84 *



---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1253     JIM EUBANK               83  SDSM 44          38.48        9  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1253     JIM EUBANK               83  SDSM 44        1:27.07        9  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1253     JIM EUBANK               83  SDSM 44        3:19.26        9  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1253     JIM EUBANK               83  SDSM 44        7:40.49        9  
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1253     JIM EUBANK               83  SDSM 44       15:32.21        9  




Top of Page
                   * Men 85-89 *

---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1143     WOODY BOWERSOCK          85  COAST33          37.89WR      9  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1143     WOODY BOWERSOCK          85  COAST33        1:33.74WR      9  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1143     WOODY BOWERSOCK          85  COAST33        3:47.84        9  
Men 400  Free 
  1     1143     WOODY BOWERSOCK          85  COAST33        9:07.20        9  
Men 800  Free 
  1     1143     WOODY BOWERSOCK          85  COAST33       18:15.17        9  
Men 1500  Free 
  1     1143     WOODY BOWERSOCK          85  COAST33       36:00.16        9  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1143     WOODY BOWERSOCK          85  COAST33          57.54        9  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1143     WOODY BOWERSOCK          85  COAST33        4:46.45        9  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1049     WALT PFEIFFER            85  COAST33        2:08.69        9  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1049     WALT PFEIFFER            85  COAST33        4:44.32WR      9  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1049     WALT PFEIFFER            85  COAST33          52.74WR      9  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1049     WALT PFEIFFER            85  COAST33        2:04.50WR      9  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1049     WALT PFEIFFER            85  COAST33        4:49.10        9  
Men 200  IM
  1     1049     WALT PFEIFFER            85  COAST33        4:24.58        9  
Men 400  IM
Sponsor: Competitive Aquatic Supply         
  1     1049     WALT PFEIFFER            85  COAST33        9:32.65        9  

Top of Page
                   * Relays *






-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3131     UCLA B W-76                  UCLA 33        2:38.81       18  
---  Ages 100 Through 119 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  1     3169     OSB A W-100                  OSB  33        2:03.22       18  
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3128     OSB G W-100                  OSB  33        2:18.37       18  
  2     3119     IMS B W-100                  IMS  33        2:31.72       14  
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3146     IMS A W-100                  IMS  33        4:43.20       18  
---  Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  1     3166     ARIZONA MASTERS A W-120      ARIZ 48        2:03.86       18  
  2     3189     UCLA A W-120                 UCLA 33        2:14.63       14  
  3     3181     IMS A W-120                  IMS  33        2:17.46       12  
  4     3197     VBCM A W-120                 VBCM 33        2:27.55       10  
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3113     ARIZONA MASTERS A W-120      ARIZ 48        2:23.97       18  
  2     3127     OSB F W-120                  OSB  33        2:37.70       14  
  3     3129     VBCM A W-120                 VBCM 33        2:40.45       12  
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3020     OSB F W-120                  OSB  33        4:41.00       18  
  2     3115     ARIZONA MASTERS A W-120      ARIZ 48        4:53.31       14  
  3     3145     VBCM A W-120                 VBCM 33        5:00.39       12  
  4     3009     OSB A W-120                  OSB  33        5:21.89       10  
---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  1     3170     OSB B W-160                  OSB  33        2:17.25       18  
  2     3167     ARIZONA MASTERS B W-160      ARIZ 48        2:40.02       14  
  3     3190     UCLA B W-160                 UCLA 33        2:42.80       12  
  4     3173     OSB E W-160                  OSB  33        3:25.12       10  
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3126     OSB E W-160                  OSB  33        2:39.19       18  
  2     3130     UCLA A W-160                 UCLA 33        2:42.96       14  
  3     3118     IMS A W-160                  IMS  33        3:11.31       12  
  4     3125     OSB D W-160                  OSB  33        4:05.13       10  
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3017     OSB C W-160                  OSB  33        5:32.40       18  
  2     3144     OSB F W-160                  OSB  33        7:02.39       14  
Women 400  R-Medley 
  1     3199     OSB B W-160                  OSB  33        9:02.38       18  
---  Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  1     3172     OSB D W-200                  OSB  33        2:54.11       18  
  2     3168     HSAM A W-200                 HSAM 44        2:57.08       14  
Women 800  R-Free 
  1     3223     OSB B W-200                  OSB  33       14:36.31       18  
---  Ages 240 Through 279 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  1     3165     SDSM A W-240                 SDSM 44        2:48.38       18  
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3121     SDSM A W-240                 SDSM 44        2:57.86       18  
  2     3124     OSB C W-240                  OSB  33        3:48.19       14  
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3122     SDSM A W-240                 SDSM 44        6:15.84       18  
  -     3016     OSB B W-240                  OSB  33            DQ         -  
Women 400  R-Medley 
  1     3200     OSB C W-240                  OSB  33        8:24.40       18  
Women 800  R-Free 
  1     3214     SDSM A W-240                 SDSM 44       13:21.01       18  
---  Ages 280 Through 319 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women 200  R-Free 
  1     3171     OSB C W-280                  OSB  33        3:21.66       18  
  2     3164     COAST MASTERS A W-280        COAST33        4:07.74       14  
  3     3174     OSB F W-280                  OSB  33        4:19.16       12  
Women 200  R-Medley 
  1     3123     OSB B W-280                  OSB  33        4:41.79       18  
Women 400  R-Free 
  1     3019     OSB E W-280                  OSB  33        9:45.53       18  
Women 400  R-Medley 
  1     3198     OSB A W-280                  OSB  33        8:09.12       18  
---  Ages 76 Through 99 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3191     UCLA B M-76                  UCLA 33        1:51.30       18  
---  Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3185     LVM A M-120                  LVM  33        1:44.11       18  
  2     3192     UCLA C M-120                 UCLA 33        1:47.14       14  
  3     3186     EL SEGUNDO SLUGS A M-120     SLUG 33        1:50.47       12  
  4     3179     OSB D M-120                  OSB  33        1:50.68       10  
  5     3182     IMS A M-120                  IMS  33        1:55.53        8  
  6     3193     UCLA D M-120                 UCLA 33        1:59.97        6  
  7     3195     SVMS A M-120                 SVMS 33        2:13.56        4  
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3133     UCLA B M-120                 UCLA 33        2:00.70       18  
  2     3117     LVM A M-120                  LVM  33        2:01.09       14  
  3     3007     OSB C M-120                  OSB  33        2:04.70       12  
  4     3136     VBCM A M-120                 VBCM 33        2:07.59       10  
  5     3137     IMS A M-120                  IMS  33        2:12.01        8  
  6     3132     UCLA A M-120                 UCLA 33        2:13.47        6  
  7     3135     SVMS A M-120                 SVMS 33        2:42.00        4  
Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3148     VBCM A M-120                 VBCM 33        3:59.04       18  
  2     3155     IMS C M-120                  IMS  33        4:22.24       14  
  3     3153     IMS A M-120                  IMS  33        4:50.32       12  
Men 400  R-Medley 
  1     3220     UCLA A M-120                 UCLA 33        4:27.90       18  
  2     3221     UCLA B M-120                 UCLA 33        4:33.42       14  
Men 800  R-Free 
  1     3227     UCLA A M-120                 UCLA 33        8:57.43       18  
  2     3228     UCLA B M-120                 UCLA 33       10:57.62       14  
---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3194     UCLA E M-160                 UCLA 33        1:44.93       18  
  2     3178     OSB C M-160                  OSB  33        1:55.27       14  
  3     3187     CAMC A M-160                 CAMC 33        2:07.25       12  
  4     3188     UCLA A M-160                 UCLA 33        2:10.02       10  
  5     3184     IMS C M-160                  IMS  33        2:19.36        8  
  -     3162     ARIZONA MASTERS A M-160      ARIZ 48            DQ         -  
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3140     GWM A M-160                  GWM  33        2:10.55       18  
  2     3138     IMS B M-160                  IMS  33        2:22.42       14  
  3     3008     OSB D M-160                  OSB  33        2:23.63       12  
  4     3134     UCLA C M-160                 UCLA 33        2:28.18       10  
  5     3005     OSB A M-160                  OSB  33        2:49.81        8  
Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3026     OSB B M-160                  OSB  33        4:29.35       18  
  2     3027     OSB C M-160                  OSB  33        4:51.36       14  
Men 400  R-Medley 
  1     3201     OSB A M-160                  OSB  33        6:11.75       18  
Men 800  R-Free 
  1     3226     OSB C M-160                  OSB  33        9:50.00       18  
---  Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3163     ARIZONA MASTERS B M-200      ARIZ 48        1:59.19       18  
  2     3180     OSB E M-200                  OSB  33        2:06.07       14  
  3     3196     OSB F M-200                  OSB  33        2:41.76       12  
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3114     ARIZONA MASTERS A M-200      ARIZ 48        2:09.89       18  
Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3152     GWM A M-200                  GWM  33        4:23.08       18  
  2     3116     ARIZONA MASTERS A M-200      ARIZ 48        4:25.27       14  
  3     3147     OSB F M-200                  OSB  33        6:19.98       12  
Men 400  R-Medley 
  1     3202     IMS A M-200                  IMS  33        6:35.30       18  
  2     3203     OSB B M-200                  OSB  33        7:30.72       14  
Men 800  R-Free 
  1     3225     OSB B M-200                  OSB  33       15:07.06       18  
---  Ages 240 Through 279 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3175     SDSM A M-240                 SDSM 44        2:01.06       18  
  2     3183     IMS B M-240                  IMS  33        2:20.53       14  
  3     3177     OSB B M-240                  OSB  33        2:55.86       12  
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3023     OSB G M-240                  OSB  33        2:42.17       18  
  2     3139     IMS C M-240                  IMS  33        3:00.42       14  
  3     3022     OSB F M-240                  OSB  33        3:08.00       12  
  4     3021     OSB E M-240                  OSB  33        3:25.80       10  
Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3150     SDSM B M-240                 SDSM 44        5:18.07       18  
  2     3024     OSB A M-240                  OSB  33        5:51.25       14  
  3     3029     OSB E M-240                  OSB  33        5:59.71       12  
Men 400  R-Medley 
  1     3204     OSB C M-240                  OSB  33        6:43.30       18  
Men 800  R-Free 
  1     3216     SDSM A M-240                 SDSM 44       11:43.83       18  
---  Ages 280 Through 319 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 200  R-Free 
  1     3176     OSB A M-280                  OSB  33        2:25.07       18  
  2     3161     COAST MASTERS A M-280        COAST33        2:43.29       14  
Men 200  R-Medley 
  1     3143     SDSM C M-280                 SDSM 44        2:36.36       18  
Men 400  R-Free 
  1     3156     COAST MASTERS A M-280        COAST33        7:00.17       18  
Men 800  R-Free 
  1     3217     OSB A M-280                  OSB  33       15:09.22       18  
---  Ages 76 Through 99 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3061     UCLA F X-76                  UCLA 33        1:56.81       18  
  2     3059     UCLA D X-76                  UCLA 33        2:05.58       14  
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3073     UCLA B X-76                  UCLA 33        2:17.51       18  
  2     3075     UCLA D X-76                  UCLA 33        2:23.37       14  
---  Ages 100 Through 119 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3058     UCLA C X-100                 UCLA 33        1:56.47       18  
  2     3030     VBCM A X-100                 VBCM 33        1:58.21       14  
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3084     OSB A X-100                  OSB  33        2:12.46       18  
  2     3076     UCLA E X-100                 UCLA 33        2:17.32       14  
  3     3031     VBCM A X-100                 VBCM 33        2:18.39       12  
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3209     OSB A X-100                  OSB  33        4:59.63       18  
---  Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3055     OSB O X-120                  OSB  33        1:56.18       18  
  2     3066     IMS B X-120                  IMS  33        1:59.14       14  
  3     3057     UCLA B X-120                 UCLA 33        2:00.47       12  
  4     3054     OSB N X-120                  OSB  33        2:03.52       10  
  5     3067     IMS C X-120                  IMS  33        2:06.12        8  
  6     3045     OSB L X-120                  OSB  33        2:09.37        6  
  7     3053     OSB M X-120                  OSB  33        2:11.98        4  
  8     3056     UCLA A X-120                 UCLA 33        2:13.37        2  
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3103     SDSM D X-120                 SDSM 44        2:08.71       18  
  2     3082     IMS B X-120                  IMS  33        2:21.35       14  
  3     3072     UCLA A X-120                 UCLA 33        2:21.40       12  
  4     3085     OSB B X-120                  OSB  33        2:26.92       10  
  5     3071     ROAD A X-120                 ROAD 33        2:30.71        8  
  6     3081     IMS A X-120                  IMS  33        2:31.20        6  
  7     3086     OSB C X-120                  OSB  33        2:36.64        4  
  8     3077     UCLA F X-120                 UCLA 33        2:37.05        2  
  9     3108     SVMS A X-120                 SVMS 33        2:42.60        -  
 10     3098     HSAM A X-120                 HSAM 44        2:42.85        -  
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3159     SDSM B X-120                 SDSM 44        4:18.37       18  
  2     3158     SDSM A X-120                 SDSM 44        4:38.88       14  
  3     3160     SVMS A X-120                 SVMS 33        5:16.07       12  
  4     3157     VBCM A X-120                 VBCM 33        5:45.24       10  
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3207     SDSM B X-120                 SDSM 44        4:25.35       18  
  2     3222     UCLA A X-120                 UCLA 33        5:10.65       14  
  3     3205     VBCM A X-120                 VBCM 33        5:53.54       12  
  4     3210     OSB B X-120                  OSB  33        6:07.75       10  
Mixed 800  R-Free 
  1     3218     VBCM A X-120                 VBCM 33       11:26.37       18  
  2     3229     UCLA A X-120                 UCLA 33       11:51.56       14  
---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3049     SDSM B X-160                 SDSM 44        1:50.12       18  
  2     3070     ARIZONA MASTERS B X-160      ARIZ 48        1:57.04       14  
  3     3069     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-160      ARIZ 48        2:03.26       12  
  4     3033     OSB B X-160                  OSB  33        2:09.63       10  
  5     3062     UCLA G X-160                 UCLA 33        2:11.11        8  
  6     3046     OSB M X-160                  OSB  33        2:11.62        6  
  7     3068     SVMS A X-160                 SVMS 33        2:35.41        4  
  8     3032     OSB A X-160                  OSB  33        2:40.46        2  
  9     3034     OSB C X-160                  OSB  33        2:46.74        -  
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3106     ARIZONA MASTERS B X-160      ARIZ 48        2:13.49       18  
  2     3089     OSB F X-160                  OSB  33        2:29.98       14  
  3     3107     ARIZONA MASTERS C X-160      ARIZ 48        2:31.00       12  
  4     3078     UCLA G X-160                 UCLA 33        2:31.87       10  
  5     3087     OSB D X-160                  OSB  33        2:41.81        8  
  -     3088     OSB E X-160                  OSB  33            DQ         -  
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3211     OSB C X-160                  OSB  33        5:58.63       18  
Mixed 800  R-Free 
  1     3230     UCLA B X-160                 UCLA 33       12:52.72       18  
---  Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3001     TAMALPAIS A X-200            TAM  38        1:55.91WR     18  
  2     3051     SDSM D X-200                 SDSM 44        2:20.13       14  
  3     3064     UCLA I X-200                 UCLA 33        2:23.45       12  
  4     3044     HSAM B X-200                 HSAM 44        2:30.41       10  
  5     3036     OSB E X-200                  OSB  33        2:39.65        8  
  6     3065     IMS A X-200                  IMS  33        2:41.23        6  
  7     3063     UCLA H X-200                 UCLA 33        2:43.82        4  
  8     3035     OSB D X-200                  OSB  33        2:57.43        2  
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3002     TAMALPAIS A X-200            TAM  38        2:09.56WR     18  
  2     3105     ARIZONA MASTERS A X-200      ARIZ 48        2:29.70       14  
  3     3083     IMS C X-200                  IMS  33        2:48.78       12  
  4     3093     OSB J X-200                  OSB  33        2:49.18       10  
  5     3080     UCLA I X-200                 UCLA 33        3:03.82        8  
  6     3099     HSAM B X-200                 HSAM 44        3:06.07        6  
  7     3091     OSB H X-200                  OSB  33        3:34.68        4  
  8     3092     OSB I X-200                  OSB  33        3:45.92        2  
  -     3079     UCLA H X-200                 UCLA 33            DQ         -  
  -     3104     SDSM E X-200                 SDSM 44            DQ         -  
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3208     SDSM C X-200                 SDSM 44        5:12.02       18  
---  Ages 240 Through 279 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3050     SDSM C X-240                 SDSM 44        2:06.22WR     18  
  2     3043     HSAM A X-240                 HSAM 44        2:44.52       14  
  3     3038     OSB G X-240                  OSB  33        2:45.18       12  
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3102     SDSM C X-240                 SDSM 44        2:25.26WR     18  
  2     3090     OSB G X-240                  OSB  33        3:07.50       14  
  3     3109     COAST MASTERS B X-240        COAST33        4:28.60       12  
  -     3094     OSB K X-240                  OSB  33            DQ         -  
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3206     SDSM A X-240                 SDSM 44        6:11.71       18  
---  Ages 280 Through 319 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Free 
  1     3048     SDSM A X-280                 SDSM 44        2:40.50       18  
  2     3041     OSB J X-280                  OSB  33        2:44.26       14  
  3     3052     SDSM E X-280                 SDSM 44        2:48.81       12  
  4     3040     OSB I X-280                  OSB  33        3:03.34       10  
  5     3047     COAST MASTERS A X-280        COAST33        3:12.48        8  
  6     3039     OSB H X-280                  OSB  33        3:19.08        6  
  7     3042     OSB K X-280                  OSB  33        3:52.07        4  
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3101     SDSM B X-280                 SDSM 44        3:04.62       18  
  2     3100     SDSM A X-280                 SDSM 44        3:12.05       14  
  3     3095     OSB L X-280                  OSB  33        3:20.49       12  
  4     3097     OSB N X-280                  OSB  33        3:22.51       10  
  5     3096     OSB M X-280                  OSB  33        4:04.01        8  
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3110     SDSM A X-280                 SDSM 44        6:54.66       18  
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3212     OSB D X-280                  OSB  33       11:14.36       18  
---  Ages 320 Through 359 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3111     COAST MASTERS B X-320        COAST33        3:54.19       18  
Mixed 400  R-Medley 
  1     3213     COAST MASTERS A X-320        COAST33       11:14.66       18  
Mixed 800  R-Free 
  1     3219     COAST MASTERS A X-320        COAST33       20:15.22       18  





All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.