Home USMS Website


 

6th Annual Paula Jean Pope SCM Swim Meet

                                                   25 Short Course Meters
                                               Ojai Valley Racquet Club, Ojai
                                                    Saturday, 11/07/1998
                                                      Sanction: 338-033
                                           Meet Results by Aliso Hills Swim Ranch

                  * Women 19-24 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Hudnett, Brandy             24   OSB       41.90
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Gleason, Kelly A.           22   OSB       42.40
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Gleason, Kelly A.           22   OSB     1:30.96
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Gleason, Kelly A.           22   OSB     3:15.92
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Hudnett, Brandy             24   OSB       50.28
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Gleason, Kelly A.           22   OSB     1:24.49
 2  Hudnett, Brandy             24   OSB     1:53.70
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Gleason, Kelly A.           22   OSB     3:01.09
Top of Page

                  * Women 25-29 *
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Wilcox, Rosemarie           28   OSB     2:46.90
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Wilcox, Rosemarie           28   OSB     1:26.93
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Wilcox, Rosemarie           28   OSB     1:38.53
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Wilcox, Rosemarie           28   OSB     3:11.49
Top of Page

                  * Women 30-34 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Jomain, Tiphanie            33   UNAT      37.56
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Jomain, Tiphanie            33   UNAT    1:37.13
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Jomain, Tiphanie            33   UNAT    3:32.29
Top of Page

                  * Women 35-39 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Nielson, Kim                37   OSB       33.01
 2  Coble, Erika M.             37   OSB       40.20
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn       36   SDSM      59.60
 2  Lougee, Sara                36   SMSC    1:16.83
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Nielson, Kim                37   OSB     2:42.16
 2  Lougee, Sara                36   SMSC    2:46.46
 3  Coble, Erika M.             37   OSB     3:10.75
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Lougee, Sara                36   SMSC      41.34
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Lougee, Sara                36   SMSC    1:27.73
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Coble, Erika M.             37   OSB       50.08
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Coble, Erika M.             37   OSB     1:52.30
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn       36   SDSM    2:48.66
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Lougee, Sara                36   SMSC      40.83
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn       36   SDSM    1:04.83
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Nielson, Kim                37   OSB     3:00.89
Top of Page

                  * Women 40-44 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sears, June                 40   OSB       34.01
 2  Wood, Barbara J.            41   OSB       40.66
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sears, June                 40   OSB     1:19.23
 2  Wood, Barbara J.            41   OSB     1:35.18
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ciraulo, Christie           44   UCLA    2:43.68
 2  Sears, June                 40   OSB     2:51.55
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Wood, Barbara J.            41   OSB       50.24
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Wood, Barbara J.            41   OSB     1:54.15
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Wood, Barbara J.            41   OSB     4:10.39
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Ciraulo, Christie           44   UCLA      36.01
 2  Sears, June                 40   OSB       39.61
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Ciraulo, Christie           44   UCLA    1:23.26
Top of Page

                  * Women 45-49 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bradbury, Debbie            46   UNAT      32.92
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bradbury, Debbie            46   UNAT    1:15.71
 2  Hirakawa, Diane             49   SDSM    1:31.59
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bradbury, Debbie            46   UNAT    2:38.08
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Hirakawa, Diane             49   SDSM      56.06
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Hirakawa, Diane             49   SDSM    1:51.13
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Bradbury, Debbie            46   UNAT      39.55
 2  Hirakawa, Diane             49   SDSM      43.24
Top of Page

                  * Women 50-54 *
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Goodman, Lois               51   OSB     3:28.59
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Goodman, Lois               51   OSB       51.41
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Goodman, Lois               51   OSB     1:53.67
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Goodman, Lois               51   OSB       58.08
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Goodman, Lois               51   OSB     4:14.88
Top of Page

                  * Women 55-59 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            58   SDSM    1:22.73
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            58   SDSM    3:07.28
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            58   SDSM    1:33.79
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Johnston, Kitty             56   OSB       56.75
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            58   SDSM    1:48.44
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Johnston, Kitty             56   OSB     4:26.35
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Johnston, Kitty             56   OSB       54.17
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Johnston, Kitty             56   OSB     2:08.82
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Johnston, Kitty             56   OSB     4:11.75
Top of Page

                  * Women 60-64 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  May, Rita                   62   OSB       58.40
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               60   SMSC    1:39.90
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               60   SMSC    3:35.90
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  May, Rita                   62   OSB     1:20.13
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               60   SMSC    1:59.34
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  May, Rita                   62   OSB     1:25.02
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               60   SMSC    2:09.36
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               60   SMSC    4:40.04
Top of Page

                  * Women 65-69 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Collins, Gay                68   OSB       44.42
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Olshan, Malchia             67   OSB     1:42.12
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Olshan, Malchia             67   OSB     3:29.18
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Collins, Gay                68   OSB       53.86
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Collins, Gay                68   OSB     1:59.02
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Olshan, Malchia             67   OSB       54.83
 2  Collins, Gay                68   OSB       57.68
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Olshan, Malchia             67   OSB     2:03.94
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Collins, Gay                68   OSB     4:18.95
Top of Page

                  * Women 70-74 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Altus, Grace                74   OSB       48.68
 2  Sanborn, Peggy              71   OSB       58.36
 3  Mors, Maggie                72   OSB       59.50
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Altus, Grace                74   OSB     1:49.16
 2  Sanborn, Peggy              71   OSB     2:03.80
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Altus, Grace                74   OSB     3:45.09
 2  Sanborn, Peggy              71   OSB     4:18.61
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              71   OSB       58.38
 2  Mors, Maggie                72   OSB     1:04.98
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              71   OSB     2:01.92
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Mors, Maggie                72   OSB       59.29
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Mors, Maggie                72   OSB     2:20.99
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Altus, Grace                74   OSB     1:02.73
Top of Page

                  * Women 80-84 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Simonton, Rita              80   GOLW      47.31
 2  Taylor, Jennie              81   OSB     1:26.56
 3  Ridenour, Ruth              84   OSB     1:30.69
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Simonton, Rita              80   GOLW    1:44.41
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Simonton, Rita              80   GOLW    3:35.67
NP  Ridenour, Ruth              84   OSB       DQ   
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Taylor, Jennie              81   OSB     1:28.93
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Taylor, Jennie              81   OSB     3:19.64
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Simonton, Rita              80   GOLW    2:19.37
Top of Page

                  * Women 85-89 *
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Merlino, Maxine             86   CM      1:16.71
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Merlino, Maxine             86   CM      2:51.00
Top of Page

                   * Men 19-24 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bogda, Jeffrey G.           24   OSB       26.31
 2  Connelly, Rob               22   SLOM      32.70
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Connelly, Rob               22   SLOM    1:14.01
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bogda, Jeffrey G.           24   OSB     2:16.20
 2  Connelly, Rob               22   SLOM    2:34.95
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Bogda, Jeffrey G.           24   OSB     1:23.32
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Bogda, Jeffrey G.           24   OSB     3:02.03
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Bogda, Jeffrey G.           24   OSB     2:38.98
Top of Page

                   * Men 25-29 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Hendrickson, Erik           25   SLUG      28.71
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Hendrickson, Erik           25   SLUG    1:03.66
Top of Page

                   * Men 30-34 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Neilson, Eric               32   SDSM    1:02.66
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Neilson, Eric               32   SDSM    1:19.83
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Neilson, Eric               32   SDSM    1:19.35
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Neilson, Eric               32   SDSM    1:08.87
Top of Page

                   * Men 35-39 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Miller, Tom                 37   UNAT      28.68
 2  Tally, Bryan J.             39   OSB       30.70
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Tally, Bryan J.             39   OSB     1:09.36
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Tally, Bryan J.             39   OSB     2:41.48
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Miller, Tom                 37   UNAT      39.18
 2  Tally, Bryan J.             39   OSB       39.24
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Smallwood, Alan             39   OSB       33.27
 2  Welles, Corey               35   OSB       44.15
NP  Miller, Tom                 37   UNAT      DQ   
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Smallwood, Alan             39   OSB       30.36
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Welles, Corey               35   OSB     1:17.29
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Welles, Corey               35   OSB     2:47.45
 2  Miller, Tom                 37   UNAT    3:09.53
Top of Page

                   * Men 40-44 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Whitman, Marc               40   OSB       26.61
 2  David, John                 40   OSB       28.49
 3  Smallwood, Kevin N.         41   OSB       30.33
 4  Johnson, Scott C.           41   OSB       31.87
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schrader, David             42   OSB     1:00.66
 2  David, John                 40   OSB     1:04.55
 3  Smallwood, Kevin N.         41   OSB     1:09.67
 4  Johnson, Scott C.           41   OSB     1:17.92
 5  Williams, David             41   OSB     1:21.23
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Smallwood, Brian            43   OSB     2:38.58
 2  Johnson, Scott C.           41   OSB     2:45.38
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Smallwood, Kevin N.         41   OSB       35.14
 2  David, John                 40   OSB       41.54
 3  Williams, David             41   OSB       47.84
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Smallwood, Brian            43   OSB     1:24.66
 2  Williams, David             41   OSB     1:43.52
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Schrader, David             42   OSB       34.45
 2  Templin, P. John            44   BEAC      34.70
 3  Whitman, Marc               40   OSB       37.03
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Templin, P. John            44   BEAC    1:16.63
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Templin, P. John            44   BEAC    2:49.91
 2  Schrader, David             42   OSB     2:50.27
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Whitman, Marc               40   OSB       29.96
 2  Smallwood, Kevin N.         41   OSB       33.09
 3  Sato, Stuart                41   OSB       33.50
 4  Johnson, Scott C.           41   OSB       38.09
 5  Smallwood, Brian            43   OSB       40.87
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Sato, Stuart                41   OSB     1:14.78
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Whitman, Marc               40   OSB     2:42.80
 2  Smallwood, Brian            43   OSB     3:04.90
Top of Page

                   * Men 45-49 *
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Derr, John                  49   VAC     1:17.72
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Derr, John                  49   VAC       29.56
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Derr, John                  49   VAC     1:10.42
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Derr, John                  49   VAC     2:44.23
Top of Page

                   * Men 50-54 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lawrence, Peter             52   OSB       31.06
 2  Baier, Bill                 51   SVMS      35.90
 3  Kilz, Raymond               51   UNAT      39.96
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Becker, Doug E.             53   OSB     1:15.05
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Becker, Doug E.             53   OSB     2:40.46
 2  Baier, Bill                 51   SVMS    3:05.31
 3  Kilz, Raymond               51   UNAT    3:10.16
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Kilz, Raymond               51   UNAT      55.86
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  McCauley, Wayne             50   SLUG      38.81
 2  Lawrence, Peter             52   OSB       48.63
 3  Kilz, Raymond               51   UNAT    1:00.99
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  McCauley, Wayne             50   SLUG    1:27.36
 2  Becker, Doug E.             53   OSB     1:36.25
 3  Delatre, Harry              52   OSB     1:37.26
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  McCauley, Wayne             50   SLUG    3:16.79
 2  Delatre, Harry              52   OSB     3:36.29
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Lawrence, Peter             52   OSB       34.64
 2  Becker, Doug E.             53   OSB       39.13
 3  Kilz, Raymond               51   UNAT      47.59
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Baier, Bill                 51   SVMS    1:49.03
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Becker, Doug E.             53   OSB     3:05.33
 2  Delatre, Harry              52   OSB     3:38.44
 3  Baier, Bill                 51   SVMS    3:49.91
Top of Page

                   * Men 55-59 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Raffaelli, Larry            55   OSB       30.36
 2  Johnston, John              55   OSB       44.99
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Johnston, John              55   OSB     1:50.53
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Johnston, John              55   OSB     4:02.71
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Raffaelli, Larry            55   OSB       37.64
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Raffaelli, Larry            55   OSB     1:21.06
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Johnston, John              55   OSB     1:16.10
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Raffaelli, Larry            55   OSB       33.81
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Raffaelli, Larry            55   OSB     1:22.69
Top of Page

                   * Men 65-69 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               65   OSB       34.28
 2  Gair, Woody                 68   OSB       34.96
 3  Schofield, Steven           66   SWM       37.38
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Best, Bob                   66   IMS     1:15.09
 2  Mitchell, Tom               65   OSB     1:20.53
 3  Bleck, John                 65   OSB     1:22.64
 4  Schofield, Steven           66   SWM     1:28.53
 5  Wechter, William J.         66   OSB     1:39.87
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Best, Bob                   66   IMS     2:47.17
 2  Bleck, John                 65   OSB     3:00.45
 3  Mitchell, Tom               65   OSB     3:00.98
 4  Schofield, Steven           66   SWM     3:16.46
 5  Wechter, William J.         66   OSB     3:56.61
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Bleck, John                 65   OSB     1:37.66
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Gair, Woody                 68   OSB       45.53
 2  Schofield, Steven           66   SWM       52.99
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Best, Bob                   66   IMS     1:32.83
 2  Bleck, John                 65   OSB     1:38.38
 3  Gair, Woody                 68   OSB     1:43.85
 4  Mitchell, Tom               65   OSB     1:48.72
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Bleck, John                 65   OSB     3:30.57
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Gair, Woody                 68   OSB       40.90
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Best, Bob                   66   IMS     1:32.40
 2  Gair, Woody                 68   OSB     1:40.97

200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Best, Bob                   66   IMS     3:18.21
 2  Mitchell, Tom               65   OSB     3:34.30
Top of Page

                   * Men 70-74 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ford, Boyd                  73   OSB       40.80
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ford, Boyd                  73   OSB     1:45.82
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ford, Boyd                  73   OSB     3:46.09
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Ford, Boyd                  73   OSB       52.03
Top of Page

                   * Men 75-79 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Portanova, Vito             78   OSB       49.47
 2  Melville, John E.           78   OSB       49.91
 3  McKee, Lewis W.             75   OSB     1:00.68
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Melville, John E.           78   OSB     2:03.90
 2  Portanova, Vito             78   OSB     2:05.03
 3  McKee, Lewis W.             75   OSB     2:33.69
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  McKee, Lewis W.             75   OSB     5:44.47
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  McKee, Lewis W.             75   OSB     1:14.55
 2  Melville, John E.           78   OSB     2:15.36
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Portanova, Vito             78   OSB     1:07.80
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Portanova, Vito             78   OSB     2:27.98
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Portanova, Vito             78   OSB     5:38.75
Top of Page

                   * Men 80-84 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Webster, R Clark            83   OSB       59.31
Top of Page

                     * Relays *
                 * Women 120-159 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  OSB - C                                     2:29.90
     Nielson, Kim                37  
     Wood, Barbara J.            41  
     Wilcox, Rosemarie           28  
     Coble, Erika M.             37  
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
NP  OSB - B                                       DQ   
     Nielson, Kim                37  
     Wood, Barbara J.            41  
     Wilcox, Rosemarie           28  
     Coble, Erika M.             37  

Top of Page

                 * Women 280-319 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  OSB - E                                     4:13.23
     Sanborn, Peggy              71  
     Mors, Maggie                72  
     Altus, Grace                74  
     Taylor, Jennie              81  
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  OSB - E                                     4:19.21
     Sanborn, Peggy              71  
     Mors, Maggie                72  
     Altus, Grace                74  
     Taylor, Jennie              81  

Top of Page

                  * Men 160-199 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  OSB - F                                     2:01.28
     Smallwood, Brian            43  
     Smallwood, Alan             39  
     Smallwood, Kevin N.         41  
     Anderson, Vic               37  
 2  OSB - H                                     2:03.40
     Tally, Bryan J.             39  
     David, John                 40  
     Sato, Stuart                41  
     Johnson, Scott C.           41  
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  OSB - G                                     2:18.56
     Smallwood, Brian            43  
     Smallwood, Alan             39  
     Smallwood, Kevin N.         41  
     Anderson, Vic               37  
NP  OSB - D                                       DQ   
     David, John                 40  
     Schrader, David             42  
     Sato, Stuart                41  
     Johnson, Scott C.           41  

Top of Page

                  * Men 200-239 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  OSB - D                                     2:18.52
     Wechter, William J.         66  
     Delatre, Harry              52  
     Becker, Doug E.             53  
     Lawrence, Peter             52  
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  OSB - C                                     2:27.59
     Raffaelli, Larry            55  
     Delatre, Harry              52  
     Becker, Doug E.             53  
     Lawrence, Peter             52  

Top of Page

                  * Men 280-319 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  OSB - G                                     3:18.06
     Ford, Boyd                  73  
     Melville, John E.           78  
     Portanova, Vito             78  
     Webster, R Clark            83  
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  OSB - I                                     3:35.13
     Melville, John E.           78  
     Portanova, Vito             78  
     Bleck, John                 65  
     Ford, Boyd                  73  

Top of Page

                 * Mixed 100-119 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
NP  OSB - I                                       DQ   
     Welles, Corey               35  
     Gleason, Kelly A.           22  
     Hudnett, Brandy             24  
     Bogda, Jeffrey G.           24  
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  OSB - F                                     2:32.36
     Welles, Corey               35  
     Gleason, Kelly A.           22  
     Hudnett, Brandy             24  
     Bogda, Jeffrey G.           24  

Top of Page

                 * Mixed 200-239 *
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  OSB - H                                     3:53.45
     McKee, Lewis W.             75  
     Johnston, Kitty             56  
     Goodman, Lois               51  
     Johnston, John              55  

Top of Page

                 * Mixed 240-279 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  OSB - B                                     2:46.02
     Collins, Gay                68  
     Gair, Woody                 68  
     Olshan, Malchia             67  
     Mitchell, Tom               65  
 2  OSB - A                                     3:02.81
     McKee, Lewis W.             75  
     Johnston, Kitty             56  
     Goodman, Lois               51  
     Bleck, John                 65  
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  OSB - A                                     3:13.76
     Collins, Gay                68  
     Gair, Woody                 68  
     Olshan, Malchia             67  
     Mitchell, Tom               65  

Top of Page


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.