Home USMS Website


 
1999 Caltech Pentathlon

1999 Caltech Pentathlon

Sunday, March 7, 1999 - Pasadena, CA

Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards

WOMEN

--- Ages 19 Through 24 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1131 LAURALYN BECKLEY 23 SWM 33 27.43 9

Mixed 50 Back

1 1131 LAURALYN BECKLEY 23 SWM 33 31.96 9

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1131 LAURALYN BECKLEY 23 SWM 33 36.53 9

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1131 LAURALYN BECKLEY 23 SWM 33 29.82 9

Mixed 100 IM

1 1131 LAURALYN BECKLEY 23 SWM 33 1:08.31 9

--- Ages 25 Through 29 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1133 SIAN ROMOLI 27 CPM 33 26.99 9

2 1122 MARY BERGEN 28 SLUG 33 27.05 7

3 1004 MARY BETH DANAPILIS 26 IMS 33 28.33 6

4 1040 JILL KEENAN-BOLINE 29 ROSE 33 28.86 5

5 1136 ADRIENNE BERGSTROM 25 SVMS 33 30.13 4

6 1003 JONNA BEENKEN 29 IMS 33 30.19 3

7 1120 HELAN BANG 28 SVMS 33 30.91 2

8 1024 EMINE SARIKAYA 25 VBCM 33 32.54 1

Mixed 50 Back

1 1133 SIAN ROMOLI 27 CPM 33 32.45 9

2 1122 MARY BERGEN 28 SLUG 33 32.92 7

3 1040 JILL KEENAN-BOLINE 29 ROSE 33 33.06 6

4 1004 MARY BETH DANAPILIS 26 IMS 33 33.99 5

5 1136 ADRIENNE BERGSTROM 25 SVMS 33 34.92 4

6 1003 JONNA BEENKEN 29 IMS 33 36.96 3

7 1120 HELAN BANG 28 SVMS 33 42.60 2

8 1024 EMINE SARIKAYA 25 VBCM 33 42.73 1

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1122 MARY BERGEN 28 SLUG 33 33.40 9

2 1040 JILL KEENAN-BOLINE 29 ROSE 33 35.26 7

3 1133 SIAN ROMOLI 27 CPM 33 35.75 6

4 1004 MARY BETH DANAPILIS 26 IMS 33 36.29 5

5 1136 ADRIENNE BERGSTROM 25 SVMS 33 42.01 4

6 1003 JONNA BEENKEN 29 IMS 33 42.47 3

7 1120 HELAN BANG 28 SVMS 33 45.79 2

8 1024 EMINE SARIKAYA 25 VBCM 33 47.00 1

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1122 MARY BERGEN 28 SLUG 33 29.04 9

2 1133 SIAN ROMOLI 27 CPM 33 29.49 7

3 1040 JILL KEENAN-BOLINE 29 ROSE 33 30.50 6

4 1004 MARY BETH DANAPILIS 26 IMS 33 30.94 5

5 1003 JONNA BEENKEN 29 IMS 33 33.81 4

6 1136 ADRIENNE BERGSTROM 25 SVMS 33 35.74 3

7 1120 HELAN BANG 28 SVMS 33 40.33 2

8 1024 EMINE SARIKAYA 25 VBCM 33 40.66 1

Mixed 100 IM

1 1122 MARY BERGEN 28 SLUG 33 1:06.98 9

2 1040 JILL KEENAN-BOLINE 29 ROSE 33 1:08.59 7

3 1133 SIAN ROMOLI 27 CPM 33 1:10.78 6

4 1004 MARY BETH DANAPILIS 26 IMS 33 1:12.70 5

5 1136 ADRIENNE BERGSTROM 25 SVMS 33 1:16.96 4

6 1003 JONNA BEENKEN 29 IMS 33 1:20.62 3

7 1120 HELAN BANG 28 SVMS 33 1:25.49 2

8 1024 EMINE SARIKAYA 25 VBCM 33 1:29.42 1

--- Ages 30 Through 34 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1048 DIANE GRANER GALLAS 34 SLUG 33 25.82 9

2 1099 NIKKI TAKARABE 32 CPM 33 29.39 7

3 1008 JENNIFER BEST 30 SMSC 33 29.73 6

4 1119 LEILANI TEDESKI 34 SVMS 33 30.05 5

5 1072 LISA BREED 31 IMS 33 30.84 4

6 1069 ROBIN SMITH 34 UNAT 33 31.09 3

7 1076 PAMELA HECKEL 34 SVMS 33 32.31 2

8 1070 KAREN WOODS 33 UNAT 33 32.48 1

9 1007 SUSANA ACOSTA 34 ROSE 33 33.98 -

10 1064 KATHRYN SMITH 33 UNAT 33 35.62 -

11 1020 JUDITH TANENBAUM 32 PCM 33 38.82 -

12 1106 KEDRIN MACKENZIE 33 VBCM 33 50.51 -

Mixed 50 Back

1 1048 DIANE GRANER GALLAS 34 SLUG 33 28.22 9

2 1099 NIKKI TAKARABE 32 CPM 33 33.80 7

3 1008 JENNIFER BEST 30 SMSC 33 34.71 6

4 1076 PAMELA HECKEL 34 SVMS 33 35.99 5

5 1119 LEILANI TEDESKI 34 SVMS 33 37.19 4

6 1069 ROBIN SMITH 34 UNAT 33 37.22 3

7 1072 LISA BREED 31 IMS 33 38.78 2

8 1030 LESLIE RONACHER 34 SHORE33 41.44 1

9 1070 KAREN WOODS 33 UNAT 33 41.58 -

10 1064 KATHRYN SMITH 33 UNAT 33 45.00 -

11 1020 JUDITH TANENBAUM 32 PCM 33 46.09 -

12 1007 SUSANA ACOSTA 34 ROSE 33 46.23 -

13 1106 KEDRIN MACKENZIE 33 VBCM 33 1:02.61 -

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1048 DIANE GRANER GALLAS 34 SLUG 33 35.19 9

2 1076 PAMELA HECKEL 34 SVMS 33 39.08 7

3 1119 LEILANI TEDESKI 34 SVMS 33 39.47 6

4 1030 LESLIE RONACHER 34 SHORE33 39.50 5

5 1069 ROBIN SMITH 34 UNAT 33 39.87 4

6 1099 NIKKI TAKARABE 32 CPM 33 40.61 3

7 1008 JENNIFER BEST 30 SMSC 33 42.02 2

8 1072 LISA BREED 31 IMS 33 42.94 1

9 1064 KATHRYN SMITH 33 UNAT 33 43.57 -

10 1007 SUSANA ACOSTA 34 ROSE 33 44.08 -

11 1070 KAREN WOODS 33 UNAT 33 46.97 -

12 1020 JUDITH TANENBAUM 32 PCM 33 52.76 -

13 1106 KEDRIN MACKENZIE 33 VBCM 33 1:18.80 -

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1048 DIANE GRANER GALLAS 34 SLUG 33 27.36 9

2 1099 NIKKI TAKARABE 32 CPM 33 31.75 7

3 1008 JENNIFER BEST 30 SMSC 33 32.16 6

4 1076 PAMELA HECKEL 34 SVMS 33 32.57 5

5 1069 ROBIN SMITH 34 UNAT 33 33.30 4

6 1119 LEILANI TEDESKI 34 SVMS 33 34.33 3

7 1030 LESLIE RONACHER 34 SHORE33 34.96 2

8 1070 KAREN WOODS 33 UNAT 33 36.24 1

9 1020 JUDITH TANENBAUM 32 PCM 33 38.39 -

10 1064 KATHRYN SMITH 33 UNAT 33 41.42 -

11 1007 SUSANA ACOSTA 34 ROSE 33 46.02 -

- 1106 KEDRIN MACKENZIE 33 VBCM 33 DQ -

Mixed 100 IM

1 1048 DIANE GRANER GALLAS 34 SLUG 33 1:05.05 9

2 1099 NIKKI TAKARABE 32 CPM 33 1:12.63 7

3 1076 PAMELA HECKEL 34 SVMS 33 1:16.40 6

4 1008 JENNIFER BEST 30 SMSC 33 1:16.78 5

5 1069 ROBIN SMITH 34 UNAT 33 1:17.81 4

6 1119 LEILANI TEDESKI 34 SVMS 33 1:18.46 3

7 1072 LISA BREED 31 IMS 33 1:20.76 2

8 1070 KAREN WOODS 33 UNAT 33 1:25.88 1

9 1064 KATHRYN SMITH 33 UNAT 33 1:33.24 -

10 1007 SUSANA ACOSTA 34 ROSE 33 1:34.31 -

11 1020 JUDITH TANENBAUM 32 PCM 33 1:36.82 -

12 1106 KEDRIN MACKENZIE 33 VBCM 33 2:16.98 -

--- Ages 35 Through 39 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1060 MARY ELLEN ANDERS 38 SDSM 44 28.70 9

2 1116 SARAH OSBORNE 36 UNAT 33 29.57 7

3 1038 SUZANNE DODD 37 CPM 33 29.96 6

4 1083 SARA LOUGEE 36 SMSC 33 30.97 5

5 1013 JANET CHURCH-HAWKINS 36 UNAT 33 31.64 4

6 1085 ANDREA BROWN 36 IMS 33 32.89 3

7 1074 LEE ANN SCHERR 37 ROSE 33 36.94 2

Mixed 50 Back

1 1116 SARAH OSBORNE 36 UNAT 33 33.12 9

2 1060 MARY ELLEN ANDERS 38 SDSM 44 36.27 7

3 1038 SUZANNE DODD 37 CPM 33 36.51 6

4 1083 SARA LOUGEE 36 SMSC 33 37.15 5

5 1013 JANET CHURCH-HAWKINS 36 UNAT 33 37.61 4

6 1085 ANDREA BROWN 36 IMS 33 42.21 3

7 1074 LEE ANN SCHERR 37 ROSE 33 56.58 2

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1116 SARAH OSBORNE 36 UNAT 33 38.56 9

2 1060 MARY ELLEN ANDERS 38 SDSM 44 38.96 7

3 1038 SUZANNE DODD 37 CPM 33 40.45 6

4 1013 JANET CHURCH-HAWKINS 36 UNAT 33 41.42 5

5 1085 ANDREA BROWN 36 IMS 33 43.13 4

6 1083 SARA LOUGEE 36 SMSC 33 43.27 3

- 1074 LEE ANN SCHERR 37 ROSE 33 DQ -

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1116 SARAH OSBORNE 36 UNAT 33 32.00 9

2 1060 MARY ELLEN ANDERS 38 SDSM 44 32.11 7

3 1038 SUZANNE DODD 37 CPM 33 32.95 6

4 1013 JANET CHURCH-HAWKINS 36 UNAT 33 35.27 5

5 1083 SARA LOUGEE 36 SMSC 33 35.38 4

6 1085 ANDREA BROWN 36 IMS 33 37.71 3

7 1074 LEE ANN SCHERR 37 ROSE 33 44.20 2

Mixed 100 IM

1 1116 SARAH OSBORNE 36 UNAT 33 1:12.65 9

2 1060 MARY ELLEN ANDERS 38 SDSM 44 1:14.41 7

3 1038 SUZANNE DODD 37 CPM 33 1:15.53 6

4 1083 SARA LOUGEE 36 SMSC 33 1:19.83 5

5 1013 JANET CHURCH-HAWKINS 36 UNAT 33 1:20.37 4

6 1085 ANDREA BROWN 36 IMS 33 1:23.87 3

- 1074 LEE ANN SCHERR 37 ROSE 33 DQ -

--- Ages 40 Through 44 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1056 CAROLE SHIGAKI 43 VBCM 33 28.38 9

2 1118 KERRI NAUFUL 42 CHINO33 30.05 7

3 1062 CYNTHIA TOURNAT 44 SLUG 33 30.44 6

4 1112 LINDA KLEINE 42 WH2O 33 32.09 5

5 1123 MELINDA KALIN 42 SLUG 33 35.35 4

6 1058 LAILA MUDERSPACH 42 ROSE 33 39.00 3

7 1066 CORBY ARTHUR 40 VBCM 33 42.70 2

Mixed 50 Back

1 1056 CAROLE SHIGAKI 43 VBCM 33 31.62 9

2 1118 KERRI NAUFUL 42 CHINO33 38.10 7

3 1062 CYNTHIA TOURNAT 44 SLUG 33 38.75 6

4 1112 LINDA KLEINE 42 WH2O 33 44.98 5

5 1058 LAILA MUDERSPACH 42 ROSE 33 47.30 4

6 1123 MELINDA KALIN 42 SLUG 33 56.74 3

7 1066 CORBY ARTHUR 40 VBCM 33 57.61 2

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1056 CAROLE SHIGAKI 43 VBCM 33 36.80 9

2 1118 KERRI NAUFUL 42 CHINO33 41.73 7

3 1112 LINDA KLEINE 42 WH2O 33 43.61 6

4 1058 LAILA MUDERSPACH 42 ROSE 33 45.79 5

5 1062 CYNTHIA TOURNAT 44 SLUG 33 46.84 4

6 1066 CORBY ARTHUR 40 VBCM 33 57.63 3

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1056 CAROLE SHIGAKI 43 VBCM 33 30.54 9

2 1062 CYNTHIA TOURNAT 44 SLUG 33 34.06 7

3 1118 KERRI NAUFUL 42 CHINO33 35.50 6

4 1123 MELINDA KALIN 42 SLUG 33 40.00 5

5 1112 LINDA KLEINE 42 WH2O 33 40.51 4

6 1058 LAILA MUDERSPACH 42 ROSE 33 47.76 3

7 1066 CORBY ARTHUR 40 VBCM 33 56.34 2

Mixed 100 IM

1 1056 CAROLE SHIGAKI 43 VBCM 33 1:09.78 9

2 1118 KERRI NAUFUL 42 CHINO33 1:20.69 7

3 1112 LINDA KLEINE 42 WH2O 33 1:25.14 6

4 1062 CYNTHIA TOURNAT 44 SLUG 33 1:26.71 5

5 1058 LAILA MUDERSPACH 42 ROSE 33 1:37.92 4

6 1066 CORBY ARTHUR 40 VBCM 33 1:57.47 3

--- Ages 45 Through 49 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1001 DEBBIE BRADBURY 47 UNAT 33 29.07 9

2 1054 PAT MAGLASANG 47 IMS 33 34.28 7

3 1050 STEPHANIE AVANT 49 IMS 33 35.54 6

4 1102 GAY OPATRNY 47 LAPS 33 38.46 5

Mixed 50 Back

1 1054 PAT MAGLASANG 47 IMS 33 40.12 9

2 1050 STEPHANIE AVANT 49 IMS 33 40.34 7

3 1001 DEBBIE BRADBURY 47 UNAT 33 40.41 6

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1001 DEBBIE BRADBURY 47 UNAT 33 41.82 9

2 1050 STEPHANIE AVANT 49 IMS 33 46.86 7

3 1102 GAY OPATRNY 47 LAPS 33 47.35 6

4 1054 PAT MAGLASANG 47 IMS 33 1:11.34 5

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1001 DEBBIE BRADBURY 47 UNAT 33 33.77 9

2 1050 STEPHANIE AVANT 49 IMS 33 41.32 7

3 1054 PAT MAGLASANG 47 IMS 33 43.94 6

Mixed 100 IM

1 1001 DEBBIE BRADBURY 47 UNAT 33 1:18.29 9

2 1050 STEPHANIE AVANT 49 IMS 33 1:29.81 7

3 1054 PAT MAGLASANG 47 IMS 33 1:37.55 6

--- Ages 50 Through 54 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1036 MIMI FRANK 51 SLUG 33 30.98 9

2 1033 MAUREEN KIKUT 54 SLUG 33 32.65 7

3 1015 DIANE HIRAKAWA 50 SDSM 44 36.09 6

4 1010 SANDY YOUNG 51 WH2O 33 36.68 5

Mixed 50 Back

1 1036 MIMI FRANK 51 SLUG 33 34.48 9

2 1033 MAUREEN KIKUT 54 SLUG 33 40.74 7

3 1010 SANDY YOUNG 51 WH2O 33 48.74 6

4 1015 DIANE HIRAKAWA 50 SDSM 44 51.29 5

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1033 MAUREEN KIKUT 54 SLUG 33 40.61 9

2 1036 MIMI FRANK 51 SLUG 33 41.23 7

3 1015 DIANE HIRAKAWA 50 SDSM 44 44.25 6

4 1010 SANDY YOUNG 51 WH2O 33 50.53 5

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1036 MIMI FRANK 51 SLUG 33 33.45 9

2 1033 MAUREEN KIKUT 54 SLUG 33 36.50 7

3 1015 DIANE HIRAKAWA 50 SDSM 44 38.14 6

4 1010 SANDY YOUNG 51 WH2O 33 43.79 5

Mixed 100 IM

1 1036 MIMI FRANK 51 SLUG 33 1:16.78 9

2 1033 MAUREEN KIKUT 54 SLUG 33 1:20.37 7

3 1015 DIANE HIRAKAWA 50 SDSM 44 1:35.39 6

4 1010 SANDY YOUNG 51 WH2O 33 1:37.78 5

--- Ages 55 Through 59 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1042 LYNNE LUND 58 SDSM 44 32.71 9

Mixed 50 Back

1 1042 LYNNE LUND 58 SDSM 44 38.43 9

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1042 LYNNE LUND 58 SDSM 44 43.41 9

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1042 LYNNE LUND 58 SDSM 44 36.74 9

Mixed 100 IM

1 1042 LYNNE LUND 58 SDSM 44 1:23.04 9

--- Ages 60 Through 64 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1092 BETSY JORDAN 61 SDSM 44 33.07 9

2 1029 JEANNE LITTLE 61 SDSM 44 34.09 7

3 1084 SYLVIA GLENN 61 SMSC 33 37.91 6

Mixed 50 Back

1 1092 BETSY JORDAN 61 SDSM 44 36.23 9

2 1029 JEANNE LITTLE 61 SDSM 44 46.33 7

3 1084 SYLVIA GLENN 61 SMSC 33 49.72 6

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1092 BETSY JORDAN 61 SDSM 44 44.56 9

2 1084 SYLVIA GLENN 61 SMSC 33 51.40 7

3 1029 JEANNE LITTLE 61 SDSM 44 55.96 6

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1092 BETSY JORDAN 61 SDSM 44 36.36 9

2 1029 JEANNE LITTLE 61 SDSM 44 39.06 7

3 1084 SYLVIA GLENN 61 SMSC 33 47.76 6

Mixed 100 IM

1 1092 BETSY JORDAN 61 SDSM 44 1:24.53 9

2 1029 JEANNE LITTLE 61 SDSM 44 1:40.58 7

3 1084 SYLVIA GLENN 61 SMSC 33 1:42.36 6

--- Ages 65 Through 69 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1087 GAY COLLINS 68 OSB 33 38.84 9

2 1094 ANN DALLAM 68 SDSM 44 40.88 7

3 1051 MICKEY SHOCKLEY 69 SLUG 33 41.45 6

Mixed 50 Back

1 1087 GAY COLLINS 68 OSB 33 47.66 9

2 1094 ANN DALLAM 68 SDSM 44 52.41 7

3 1051 MICKEY SHOCKLEY 69 SLUG 33 58.90 6

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1051 MICKEY SHOCKLEY 69 SLUG 33 48.82 9

2 1094 ANN DALLAM 68 SDSM 44 55.76 7

3 1087 GAY COLLINS 68 OSB 33 56.10 6

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1051 MICKEY SHOCKLEY 69 SLUG 33 46.92 9

2 1087 GAY COLLINS 68 OSB 33 46.94 7

3 1094 ANN DALLAM 68 SDSM 44 51.68 6

Mixed 100 IM

1 1087 GAY COLLINS 68 OSB 33 1:46.91 9

2 1051 MICKEY SHOCKLEY 69 SLUG 33 1:47.96 7

3 1094 ANN DALLAM 68 SDSM 44 2:04.19 6

--- Ages 75 Through 79 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1017 GRACE ALTUS 75 OSB 33 44.85 9

2 1078 MAUREEN KORNFELD 77 COAST33 47.09 7

Mixed 50 Back

1 1078 MAUREEN KORNFELD 77 COAST33 56.31 9

2 1017 GRACE ALTUS 75 OSB 33 1:01.91 7

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1017 GRACE ALTUS 75 OSB 33 1:12.65 9

- 1078 MAUREEN KORNFELD 77 COAST33 DQ -

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1017 GRACE ALTUS 75 OSB 33 57.81 9

2 1078 MAUREEN KORNFELD 77 COAST33 1:10.47 7

Mixed 100 IM

1 1017 GRACE ALTUS 75 OSB 33 2:06.87 9

2 1078 MAUREEN KORNFELD 77 COAST33 2:24.86 7

--- Ages 85 Through 89 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1002 MADELEINE MILLER 88 COAST33 1:11.68 9

Mixed 50 Back

1 1002 MADELEINE MILLER 88 COAST33 1:18.54 9

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1002 MADELEINE MILLER 88 COAST33 1:20.12 9

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1002 MADELEINE MILLER 88 COAST33 2:10.50 9

Mixed 100 IM

1 1002 MADELEINE MILLER 88 COAST33 3:22.55 9

MEN

--- Ages 19 Through 24 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1105 JUSTIN DAVIS 24 ROSE 33 24.46 9

2 1126 STEVEN BERGEN 23 SLUG 33 25.17 7

3 1130 ADAM OVERBEY 24 SMSC 33 25.88 6

Mixed 50 Back

1 1105 JUSTIN DAVIS 24 ROSE 33 29.19 9

2 1126 STEVEN BERGEN 23 SLUG 33 29.94 7

3 1130 ADAM OVERBEY 24 SMSC 33 30.80 6

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1126 STEVEN BERGEN 23 SLUG 33 29.41 9

2 1105 JUSTIN DAVIS 24 ROSE 33 29.61 7

3 1130 ADAM OVERBEY 24 SMSC 33 37.03 6

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1105 JUSTIN DAVIS 24 ROSE 33 24.80 9

2 1126 STEVEN BERGEN 23 SLUG 33 27.74 7

3 1130 ADAM OVERBEY 24 SMSC 33 28.68 6

Mixed 100 IM

1 1105 JUSTIN DAVIS 24 ROSE 33 1:00.77 9

2 1126 STEVEN BERGEN 23 SLUG 33 1:01.30 7

3 1130 ADAM OVERBEY 24 SMSC 33 1:07.18 6

--- Ages 25 Through 29 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1129 DAN WEGNER 27 SCAQ 33 22.73 9

2 1055 BRENT FERGUSON 27 UNAT 33 22.98 7

3 1068 DEREK ROBINSON 29 SLUG 33 23.28 6

4 1135 CASEY PEARCE 27 IHAC 33 23.41 5

5 1103 NEIL TILLEY 29 LAPS 33 24.86 4

6 1025 RYAN MOORE 29 MVN 33 25.60 3

7 1061 DANIEL FELD 29 IMS 33 25.87 2

8 1035 BRIAN LAWLER 27 SHORE33 26.25 1

9 1052 LOGAN BLAKE 29 BEACH33 28.69 -

Mixed 50 Back

1 1068 DEREK ROBINSON 29 SLUG 33 25.25 9

2 1055 BRENT FERGUSON 27 UNAT 33 27.23 7

3 1129 DAN WEGNER 27 SCAQ 33 27.29 6

4 1103 NEIL TILLEY 29 LAPS 33 30.54 5

5 1025 RYAN MOORE 29 MVN 33 30.55 4

6 1061 DANIEL FELD 29 IMS 33 31.11 3

7 1135 CASEY PEARCE 27 IHAC 33 31.24 2

8 1035 BRIAN LAWLER 27 SHORE33 31.41 1

9 1052 LOGAN BLAKE 29 BEACH33 35.69 -

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1055 BRENT FERGUSON 27 UNAT 33 30.57 9

2 1129 DAN WEGNER 27 SCAQ 33 31.34 6.5

2 1068 DEREK ROBINSON 29 SLUG 33 31.34 6.5

4 1135 CASEY PEARCE 27 IHAC 33 31.83 5

5 1103 NEIL TILLEY 29 LAPS 33 32.73 4

6 1061 DANIEL FELD 29 IMS 33 33.46 3

7 1035 BRIAN LAWLER 27 SHORE33 34.76 2

8 1025 RYAN MOORE 29 MVN 33 37.92 1

9 1052 LOGAN BLAKE 29 BEACH33 38.38 -

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1068 DEREK ROBINSON 29 SLUG 33 25.09 9

2 1055 BRENT FERGUSON 27 UNAT 33 25.33 7

3 1129 DAN WEGNER 27 SCAQ 33 25.69 6

4 1135 CASEY PEARCE 27 IHAC 33 25.85 5

5 1103 NEIL TILLEY 29 LAPS 33 26.77 4

6 1061 DANIEL FELD 29 IMS 33 27.83 3

7 1035 BRIAN LAWLER 27 SHORE33 30.56 2

8 1052 LOGAN BLAKE 29 BEACH33 31.50 1

- 1025 RYAN MOORE 29 MVN 33 DQ -

Mixed 100 IM

1 1055 BRENT FERGUSON 27 UNAT 33 57.85 9

2 1068 DEREK ROBINSON 29 SLUG 33 58.41 7

3 1129 DAN WEGNER 27 SCAQ 33 59.09 6

4 1135 CASEY PEARCE 27 IHAC 33 1:01.55 5

5 1103 NEIL TILLEY 29 LAPS 33 1:03.99 4

6 1061 DANIEL FELD 29 IMS 33 1:04.66 3

7 1035 BRIAN LAWLER 27 SHORE33 1:06.74 2

8 1025 RYAN MOORE 29 MVN 33 1:07.30 1

9 1052 LOGAN BLAKE 29 BEACH33 1:16.68 -

--- Ages 30 Through 34 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1124 BERT BERGEN 32 SLUG 33 23.31 9

2 1132 CHAPPIE DEHAVEN 30 VBCM 33 24.54 7

3 1006 BOB DIEHL 33 UNAT 33 24.59 6

4 1111 STEVEN WYLLIE 33 WH2O 33 26.01 5

5 1080 MIKE CHANG 32 SLUG 33 27.53 4

6 1045 NEAL OYAMA 33 SVMS 33 27.55 3

Mixed 50 Back

1 1132 CHAPPIE DEHAVEN 30 VBCM 33 27.16 9

2 1124 BERT BERGEN 32 SLUG 33 27.72 7

3 1006 BOB DIEHL 33 UNAT 33 30.66 6

4 1111 STEVEN WYLLIE 33 WH2O 33 31.87 5

5 1045 NEAL OYAMA 33 SVMS 33 34.87 4

6 1080 MIKE CHANG 32 SLUG 33 36.95 3

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1124 BERT BERGEN 32 SLUG 33 30.95 9

2 1006 BOB DIEHL 33 UNAT 33 32.36 7

3 1111 STEVEN WYLLIE 33 WH2O 33 33.34 6

4 1045 NEAL OYAMA 33 SVMS 33 34.53 5

5 1132 CHAPPIE DEHAVEN 30 VBCM 33 34.73 4

6 1080 MIKE CHANG 32 SLUG 33 35.36 3

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1124 BERT BERGEN 32 SLUG 33 25.77 9

2 1132 CHAPPIE DEHAVEN 30 VBCM 33 26.24 7

3 1045 NEAL OYAMA 33 SVMS 33 29.52 6

4 1111 STEVEN WYLLIE 33 WH2O 33 29.86 5

5 1080 MIKE CHANG 32 SLUG 33 31.90 4

Mixed 100 IM

1 1124 BERT BERGEN 32 SLUG 33 58.66 9

2 1132 CHAPPIE DEHAVEN 30 VBCM 33 1:02.83 7

3 1006 BOB DIEHL 33 UNAT 33 1:03.23 6

4 1111 STEVEN WYLLIE 33 WH2O 33 1:05.35 5

5 1045 NEAL OYAMA 33 SVMS 33 1:09.10 4

6 1080 MIKE CHANG 32 SLUG 33 1:11.63 3

--- Ages 35 Through 39 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1115 DON REYBURN 36 UNAT 33 23.12 9

2 1090 PETER FRANK 37 OSB 33 24.12 7

3 1114 TIM HEDRICK 35 UNAT 33 25.49 6

4 1095 MATTHEW DE HAVEN 39 UNAT 33 25.93 5

5 1097 RUSTY ROBERTSON 36 IMS 33 26.06 4

6 1043 KINNEY HARDIN 36 IMS 33 27.07 3

7 1128 CLEM PENROSE 38 MVN 33 27.29 2

8 1057 TOM DUDDEY 35 GOLW 33 27.73 1

9 1028 JEFF EGLASH 38 CPM 33 29.68 -

10 1125 CLIFTON LINTON 36 SLUG 33 30.42 -

11 1134 PETER DICKINSON 38 CPM 33 30.91 -

Mixed 50 Back

1 1115 DON REYBURN 36 UNAT 33 27.32 9

2 1090 PETER FRANK 37 OSB 33 29.66 7

3 1114 TIM HEDRICK 35 UNAT 33 29.87 6

4 1128 CLEM PENROSE 38 MVN 33 29.97 5

5 1097 RUSTY ROBERTSON 36 IMS 33 31.10 4

6 1095 MATTHEW DE HAVEN 39 UNAT 33 31.55 3

7 1043 KINNEY HARDIN 36 IMS 33 35.18 2

8 1057 TOM DUDDEY 35 GOLW 33 36.18 1

9 1028 JEFF EGLASH 38 CPM 33 38.20 -

10 1125 CLIFTON LINTON 36 SLUG 33 46.73 -

- 1134 PETER DICKINSON 38 CPM 33 DQ -

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1115 DON REYBURN 36 UNAT 33 32.02 9

2 1114 TIM HEDRICK 35 UNAT 33 32.95 7

3 1090 PETER FRANK 37 OSB 33 33.42 6

4 1097 RUSTY ROBERTSON 36 IMS 33 33.92 5

5 1095 MATTHEW DE HAVEN 39 UNAT 33 34.84 4

6 1128 CLEM PENROSE 38 MVN 33 36.69 3

7 1043 KINNEY HARDIN 36 IMS 33 37.09 2

8 1028 JEFF EGLASH 38 CPM 33 39.44 1

9 1057 TOM DUDDEY 35 GOLW 33 39.88 -

10 1125 CLIFTON LINTON 36 SLUG 33 40.55 -

11 1134 PETER DICKINSON 38 CPM 33 46.14 -

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1115 DON REYBURN 36 UNAT 33 25.52 9

2 1090 PETER FRANK 37 OSB 33 26.88 7

3 1128 CLEM PENROSE 38 MVN 33 27.67 6

4 1114 TIM HEDRICK 35 UNAT 33 27.78 5

5 1097 RUSTY ROBERTSON 36 IMS 33 28.68 4

6 1095 MATTHEW DE HAVEN 39 UNAT 33 29.02 3

7 1057 TOM DUDDEY 35 GOLW 33 30.60 2

8 1043 KINNEY HARDIN 36 IMS 33 33.25 1

9 1134 PETER DICKINSON 38 CPM 33 34.26 -

10 1028 JEFF EGLASH 38 CPM 33 36.45 -

11 1125 CLIFTON LINTON 36 SLUG 33 38.45 -

Mixed 100 IM

1 1115 DON REYBURN 36 UNAT 33 59.58 9

2 1114 TIM HEDRICK 35 UNAT 33 1:03.06 7

3 1090 PETER FRANK 37 OSB 33 1:04.61 6

4 1097 RUSTY ROBERTSON 36 IMS 33 1:04.72 5

5 1095 MATTHEW DE HAVEN 39 UNAT 33 1:08.01 4

6 1057 TOM DUDDEY 35 GOLW 33 1:12.48 3

7 1043 KINNEY HARDIN 36 IMS 33 1:14.83 2

8 1028 JEFF EGLASH 38 CPM 33 1:17.28 1

9 1125 CLIFTON LINTON 36 SLUG 33 1:21.49 -

- 1134 PETER DICKINSON 38 CPM 33 DQ -

--- Ages 40 Through 44 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1019 MALCOLM COOPER 42 CPM 33 22.95 9

2 1104 TOM COULTRAS 44 ROSE 33 24.21 7

3 1101 MIKE HAMM 41 LAPS 33 24.53 6

4 1127 MARC KELLY 44 SLUG 33 25.48 5

5 1079 JIM DOUGHERTY 43 UNAT 33 26.95 4

6 1109 DAVID STRYBEL 44 SWM 33 28.11 3

7 1082 DAN EVANS 42 WH2O 33 28.46 2

8 1075 MARK VAN HORNE 41 ROSE 33 28.65 1

9 1117 PIERRE SMITH 44 CHINO33 28.92 -

Mixed 50 Back

1 1019 MALCOLM COOPER 42 CPM 33 26.59 9

2 1101 MIKE HAMM 41 LAPS 33 28.11 7

3 1127 MARC KELLY 44 SLUG 33 31.71 6

4 1104 TOM COULTRAS 44 ROSE 33 34.11 5

5 1109 DAVID STRYBEL 44 SWM 33 34.37 4

6 1079 JIM DOUGHERTY 43 UNAT 33 34.66 3

7 1117 PIERRE SMITH 44 CHINO33 37.25 2

8 1075 MARK VAN HORNE 41 ROSE 33 39.46 1

- 1082 DAN EVANS 42 WH2O 33 DQ -

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1101 MIKE HAMM 41 LAPS 33 29.61 9

2 1127 MARC KELLY 44 SLUG 33 31.03 7

3 1019 MALCOLM COOPER 42 CPM 33 32.09 6

4 1104 TOM COULTRAS 44 ROSE 33 33.63 5

5 1117 PIERRE SMITH 44 CHINO33 34.87 4

6 1109 DAVID STRYBEL 44 SWM 33 35.52 3

7 1082 DAN EVANS 42 WH2O 33 36.66 2

8 1079 JIM DOUGHERTY 43 UNAT 33 36.80 1

9 1075 MARK VAN HORNE 41 ROSE 33 37.79 -

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1019 MALCOLM COOPER 42 CPM 33 25.35 9

2 1101 MIKE HAMM 41 LAPS 33 26.33 7

3 1104 TOM COULTRAS 44 ROSE 33 27.73 6

4 1127 MARC KELLY 44 SLUG 33 28.11 5

5 1117 PIERRE SMITH 44 CHINO33 29.87 4

6 1109 DAVID STRYBEL 44 SWM 33 29.94 3

7 1079 JIM DOUGHERTY 43 UNAT 33 30.33 2

8 1082 DAN EVANS 42 WH2O 33 31.45 1

9 1075 MARK VAN HORNE 41 ROSE 33 36.21 -

Mixed 100 IM

1 1019 MALCOLM COOPER 42 CPM 33 59.73 9

2 1101 MIKE HAMM 41 LAPS 33 1:00.11 7

3 1127 MARC KELLY 44 SLUG 33 1:03.08 6

4 1104 TOM COULTRAS 44 ROSE 33 1:03.84 5

5 1109 DAVID STRYBEL 44 SWM 33 1:10.90 4

6 1117 PIERRE SMITH 44 CHINO33 1:11.76 3

7 1082 DAN EVANS 42 WH2O 33 1:13.52 2

8 1075 MARK VAN HORNE 41 ROSE 33 1:16.76 1

- 1079 JIM DOUGHERTY 43 UNAT 33 DQ -

--- Ages 45 Through 49 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1108 MARK RUBKE 46 SLUG 33 23.68 9

2 1009 PETER O'KEEFFE 48 SCAQ 33 23.97 7

3 1107 ROBERT WHITLEY 49 SLUG 33 24.29 6

4 1046 JOHN TEMPLIN 45 BEACH33 24.55 5

5 1081 ERIC JONES 45 SLUG 33 25.02 4

6 1018 JOHN DERR 49 OSB 33 25.24 3

7 1067 STEVE CLARK 46 IMS 33 25.81 2

8 1100 JOSEPH DEEM 45 IMS 33 26.67 1

9 1086 JIM BROWN 47 IMS 33 30.72 -

Mixed 50 Back

1 1009 PETER O'KEEFFE 48 SCAQ 33 27.11 9

2 1108 MARK RUBKE 46 SLUG 33 27.92 7

3 1018 JOHN DERR 49 OSB 33 28.59 6

4 1081 ERIC JONES 45 SLUG 33 30.27 5

5 1067 STEVE CLARK 46 IMS 33 30.47 4

6 1107 ROBERT WHITLEY 49 SLUG 33 31.56 3

7 1046 JOHN TEMPLIN 45 BEACH33 32.18 2

8 1086 JIM BROWN 47 IMS 33 36.40 1

9 1100 JOSEPH DEEM 45 IMS 33 37.99 -

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1046 JOHN TEMPLIN 45 BEACH33 30.55 9

2 1107 ROBERT WHITLEY 49 SLUG 33 30.59 7

3 1018 JOHN DERR 49 OSB 33 31.05 6

4 1108 MARK RUBKE 46 SLUG 33 33.35 5

5 1009 PETER O'KEEFFE 48 SCAQ 33 33.85 4

6 1081 ERIC JONES 45 SLUG 33 34.69 3

7 1067 STEVE CLARK 46 IMS 33 35.73 2

8 1100 JOSEPH DEEM 45 IMS 33 35.87 1

9 1086 JIM BROWN 47 IMS 33 40.85 -

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1108 MARK RUBKE 46 SLUG 33 25.89 9

2 1018 JOHN DERR 49 OSB 33 26.27 7

3 1009 PETER O'KEEFFE 48 SCAQ 33 26.49 6

4 1107 ROBERT WHITLEY 49 SLUG 33 26.55 5

5 1046 JOHN TEMPLIN 45 BEACH33 27.48 4

6 1081 ERIC JONES 45 SLUG 33 29.08 3

7 1067 STEVE CLARK 46 IMS 33 30.25 2

8 1100 JOSEPH DEEM 45 IMS 33 31.64 1

9 1086 JIM BROWN 47 IMS 33 35.98 -

Mixed 100 IM

1 1108 MARK RUBKE 46 SLUG 33 1:00.14 9

2 1009 PETER O'KEEFFE 48 SCAQ 33 1:00.90 7

3 1018 JOHN DERR 49 OSB 33 1:01.25 6

4 1046 JOHN TEMPLIN 45 BEACH33 1:02.80 5

5 1107 ROBERT WHITLEY 49 SLUG 33 1:03.29 4

6 1081 ERIC JONES 45 SLUG 33 1:05.59 3

7 1067 STEVE CLARK 46 IMS 33 1:07.01 2

8 1100 JOSEPH DEEM 45 IMS 33 1:10.43 1

9 1086 JIM BROWN 47 IMS 33 1:17.53 -

--- Ages 50 Through 54 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1049 BOO GRANER GALLAS 51 SLUG 33 24.58 9

2 1027 GEORGE BOWERS 50 UCLA 33 25.46 7

3 1113 PAULO FIGUEIREDO 52 WH2O 33 27.04 6

4 1121 ROBERT HITCHCOCK 50 SVMS 33 29.27 5

5 1071 ROBERT BENWELL 52 GOLW 33 30.15 4

6 1096 DAVID REUKEMA 51 CPM 33 31.44 3

7 1053 TOM TRAPP 54 BEACH33 33.74 2

8 1039 RAYMOND KILZ 51 UNAT 33 35.24 1

9 1047 ORLAY PLUMMER 52 IMS 33 37.23 -

Mixed 50 Back

1 1049 BOO GRANER GALLAS 51 SLUG 33 30.40 9

2 1113 PAULO FIGUEIREDO 52 WH2O 33 33.04 7

3 1027 GEORGE BOWERS 50 UCLA 33 33.57 6

4 1121 ROBERT HITCHCOCK 50 SVMS 33 35.85 5

5 1071 ROBERT BENWELL 52 GOLW 33 41.09 4

6 1096 DAVID REUKEMA 51 CPM 33 47.26 3

7 1039 RAYMOND KILZ 51 UNAT 33 47.59 2

8 1047 ORLAY PLUMMER 52 IMS 33 56.76 1

9 1053 TOM TRAPP 54 BEACH33 1:00.19 -

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1049 BOO GRANER GALLAS 51 SLUG 33 33.63 9

2 1027 GEORGE BOWERS 50 UCLA 33 35.07 7

3 1071 ROBERT BENWELL 52 GOLW 33 36.47 6

4 1113 PAULO FIGUEIREDO 52 WH2O 33 37.24 5

5 1096 DAVID REUKEMA 51 CPM 33 40.08 4

6 1121 ROBERT HITCHCOCK 50 SVMS 33 41.59 3

7 1053 TOM TRAPP 54 BEACH33 46.68 2

8 1047 ORLAY PLUMMER 52 IMS 33 46.69 1

9 1039 RAYMOND KILZ 51 UNAT 33 52.35 -

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1049 BOO GRANER GALLAS 51 SLUG 33 26.87 9

2 1027 GEORGE BOWERS 50 UCLA 33 28.83 7

3 1113 PAULO FIGUEIREDO 52 WH2O 33 29.46 6

4 1121 ROBERT HITCHCOCK 50 SVMS 33 33.48 5

5 1071 ROBERT BENWELL 52 GOLW 33 33.98 4

6 1096 DAVID REUKEMA 51 CPM 33 36.71 3

7 1053 TOM TRAPP 54 BEACH33 37.58 2

8 1039 RAYMOND KILZ 51 UNAT 33 39.57 1

9 1047 ORLAY PLUMMER 52 IMS 33 49.78 -

Mixed 100 IM

1 1049 BOO GRANER GALLAS 51 SLUG 33 1:03.34 9

2 1027 GEORGE BOWERS 50 UCLA 33 1:07.12 7

3 1113 PAULO FIGUEIREDO 52 WH2O 33 1:10.81 6

4 1121 ROBERT HITCHCOCK 50 SVMS 33 1:21.34 5

5 1071 ROBERT BENWELL 52 GOLW 33 1:23.01 4

6 1096 DAVID REUKEMA 51 CPM 33 1:27.87 3

7 1039 RAYMOND KILZ 51 UNAT 33 1:34.64 2

8 1053 TOM TRAPP 54 BEACH33 1:39.82 1

9 1047 ORLAY PLUMMER 52 IMS 33 1:50.48 -

--- Ages 55 Through 59 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1022 MIKE FRESHLEY 57 SDSM 44 25.77 9

2 1110 LARRY RAFAELLI 55 OSB 33 26.73 7

3 1077 MARK KRAKOWER 56 IMS 33 35.57 6

Mixed 50 Back

1 1022 MIKE FRESHLEY 57 SDSM 44 32.15 9

2 1110 LARRY RAFAELLI 55 OSB 33 34.18 7

3 1077 MARK KRAKOWER 56 IMS 33 49.01 6

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1022 MIKE FRESHLEY 57 SDSM 44 33.70 9

2 1110 LARRY RAFAELLI 55 OSB 33 37.67 7

3 1077 MARK KRAKOWER 56 IMS 33 52.17 6

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1022 MIKE FRESHLEY 57 SDSM 44 27.96 9

2 1110 LARRY RAFAELLI 55 OSB 33 30.52 7

3 1077 MARK KRAKOWER 56 IMS 33 52.53 6

Mixed 100 IM

1 1110 LARRY RAFAELLI 55 OSB 33 1:11.11 9

2 1022 MIKE FRESHLEY 57 SDSM 44 1:13.71 7

3 1077 MARK KRAKOWER 56 IMS 33 1:44.20 6

--- Ages 60 Through 64 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1021 BILL EARLEY 62 SDSM 44 27.55 9

2 1016 EVERETT SMETHURST 64 NOVA 33 30.05 7

3 1044 GEORGE BRUGGEMAN 63 IMS 33 30.44 6

4 1098 DONALD MC INTOSH 62 COAST33 37.28 5

Mixed 50 Back

1 1021 BILL EARLEY 62 SDSM 44 32.35 9

2 1044 GEORGE BRUGGEMAN 63 IMS 33 37.89 7

3 1016 EVERETT SMETHURST 64 NOVA 33 38.23 6

4 1098 DONALD MC INTOSH 62 COAST33 1:00.52 5

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1021 BILL EARLEY 62 SDSM 44 37.42 9

2 1044 GEORGE BRUGGEMAN 63 IMS 33 40.38 7

3 1016 EVERETT SMETHURST 64 NOVA 33 40.98 6

4 1098 DONALD MC INTOSH 62 COAST33 55.01 5

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1021 BILL EARLEY 62 SDSM 44 30.98 9

2 1016 EVERETT SMETHURST 64 NOVA 33 34.53 7

3 1044 GEORGE BRUGGEMAN 63 IMS 33 38.46 6

4 1098 DONALD MC INTOSH 62 COAST33 1:01.17 5

Mixed 100 IM

1 1021 BILL EARLEY 62 SDSM 44 1:11.36 9

2 1016 EVERETT SMETHURST 64 NOVA 33 1:18.23 7

3 1044 GEORGE BRUGGEMAN 63 IMS 33 1:24.39 6

4 1098 DONALD MC INTOSH 62 COAST33 2:04.47 5

--- Ages 65 Through 69 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1031 TOM MITCHELL 65 OSB 33 31.29 9

2 1059 STEVEN SCHOFIELD 67 SWM 33 33.39 7

Mixed 50 Back

1 1031 TOM MITCHELL 65 OSB 33 43.07 9

2 1059 STEVEN SCHOFIELD 67 SWM 33 46.58 7

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1031 TOM MITCHELL 65 OSB 33 42.88 9

2 1059 STEVEN SCHOFIELD 67 SWM 33 46.07 7

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1031 TOM MITCHELL 65 OSB 33 37.46 9

2 1059 STEVEN SCHOFIELD 67 SWM 33 40.99 7

Mixed 100 IM

1 1031 TOM MITCHELL 65 OSB 33 1:25.26 9

2 1059 STEVEN SCHOFIELD 67 SWM 33 1:35.47 7

--- Ages 70 Through 74 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1012 FRANK PIEMME 74 OSB 33 29.24 9

2 1093 WILLIAM PHILLIPS 71 SDSM 44 30.99 7

3 1032 LEE ARTH 73 UNAT 33 34.90 6

4 1041 GEORGE BRINTON 74 SCAQ 33 37.22 5

Mixed 50 Back

1 1012 FRANK PIEMME 74 OSB 33 38.19 9

2 1093 WILLIAM PHILLIPS 71 SDSM 44 38.50 7

3 1041 GEORGE BRINTON 74 SCAQ 33 40.28 6

4 1032 LEE ARTH 73 UNAT 33 43.62 5

5 1023 PAUL LOWRY 71 UNAT 33 1:09.32 4

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1012 FRANK PIEMME 74 OSB 33 39.65 9

2 1032 LEE ARTH 73 UNAT 33 42.37 7

3 1093 WILLIAM PHILLIPS 71 SDSM 44 43.50 6

4 1041 GEORGE BRINTON 74 SCAQ 33 52.11 5

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1012 FRANK PIEMME 74 OSB 33 33.05 9

2 1093 WILLIAM PHILLIPS 71 SDSM 44 38.63 7

3 1032 LEE ARTH 73 UNAT 33 39.41 6

4 1041 GEORGE BRINTON 74 SCAQ 33 45.82 5

Mixed 100 IM

1 1093 WILLIAM PHILLIPS 71 SDSM 44 1:23.23 9

2 1012 FRANK PIEMME 74 OSB 33 1:23.32 7

3 1032 LEE ARTH 73 UNAT 33 1:29.20 6

4 1041 GEORGE BRINTON 74 SCAQ 33 1:46.41 5

--- Ages 75 Through 79 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1026 JURGEN SCHMIDT 76 OSB 33 32.10 9

2 1065 BOB MERRICK 78 COAST33 35.48 7

Mixed 50 Back

1 1065 BOB MERRICK 78 COAST33 41.64 9

2 1026 JURGEN SCHMIDT 76 OSB 33 42.84 7

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1065 BOB MERRICK 78 COAST33 43.64 9

2 1026 JURGEN SCHMIDT 76 OSB 33 49.55 7

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1026 JURGEN SCHMIDT 76 OSB 33 36.38 9

2 1065 BOB MERRICK 78 COAST33 45.25 7

Mixed 100 IM

1 1026 JURGEN SCHMIDT 76 OSB 33 1:29.17 9

2 1065 BOB MERRICK 78 COAST33 1:30.77 7

 

--- Ages 85 Through 89 ---

PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mixed 50 Free

1 1011 WOODY BOWERSOCK 85 COAST33 33.79 9

Mixed 50 Back

1 1011 WOODY BOWERSOCK 85 COAST33 51.85 9

Mixed 50 Breast

1 1011 WOODY BOWERSOCK 85 COAST33 59.10 9

Mixed 50 Fly

1 1011 WOODY BOWERSOCK 85 COAST33 52.24 9

Mixed 100 IM

1 1011 WOODY BOWERSOCK 85 COAST33 1:5


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.