Home USMS Website


 

                             2000 Caltech Pentathlon
                      Sunday, March 5, 2000 - Pasadena, CA

                       Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
 
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1083     MELANIE LEHER            23  CPM  33          29.95        9  
  2     1062     ANDREA AZUMA             22  CPM  33          31.71        7  
  3     1025     LURA HESS                24  UCLA 33          32.01        6  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1083     MELANIE LEHER            23  CPM  33          34.67        9  
  2     1062     ANDREA AZUMA             22  CPM  33          36.62        7  
  3     1025     LURA HESS                24  UCLA 33          37.46        6  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1083     MELANIE LEHER            23  CPM  33          36.82        9  
  2     1062     ANDREA AZUMA             22  CPM  33          40.76        7  
  3     1025     LURA HESS                24  UCLA 33          41.21        6  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1083     MELANIE LEHER            23  CPM  33          32.77        9  
  2     1062     ANDREA AZUMA             22  CPM  33          33.71        7  
  3     1025     LURA HESS                24  UCLA 33          34.79        6  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1083     MELANIE LEHER            23  CPM  33        1:12.83        9  
  2     1062     ANDREA AZUMA             22  CPM  33        1:16.88        7  
  3     1025     LURA HESS                24  UCLA 33        1:19.65        6  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1010     SIAN ROMOLI              28  CPM  33          26.87        9  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1010     SIAN ROMOLI              28  CPM  33          33.54        9  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1010     SIAN ROMOLI              28  CPM  33          36.76        9  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1010     SIAN ROMOLI              28  CPM  33          29.65        9  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1010     SIAN ROMOLI              28  CPM  33        1:10.28        9  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1091     CHRISTINE BROWN          33  VCM  33          30.13        9  
  2     1047     KAREN FELD               32  IMS  33          31.14        7  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1047     KAREN FELD               32  IMS  33          34.29        9  
  2     1091     CHRISTINE BROWN          33  VCM  33          38.23        7  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1091     CHRISTINE BROWN          33  VCM  33          41.63        9  
  2     1047     KAREN FELD               32  IMS  33          44.64        7  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1047     KAREN FELD               32  IMS  33          34.64        9  
  2     1091     CHRISTINE BROWN          33  VCM  33          34.89        7  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1091     CHRISTINE BROWN          33  VCM  33        1:18.28        9  
  -     1047     KAREN FELD               32  IMS  33            DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1090     JILL SHAFFER             38  OSB  33          30.20        9  
  2     1100     TRISHA COMMONS           36  SWM  33          31.29        7  
  3     1046     STELLA FELD              35  IMS  33          35.61        6  
  4     1002     RACHEL JIANG             36  SCAQ 33          49.19        5  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1100     TRISHA COMMONS           36  SWM  33          37.13        9  
  2     1090     JILL SHAFFER             38  OSB  33          39.52        7  
  3     1046     STELLA FELD              35  IMS  33          44.63        6  
  4     1002     RACHEL JIANG             36  SCAQ 33        1:18.53        5  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1100     TRISHA COMMONS           36  SWM  33          44.25        9  
  2     1090     JILL SHAFFER             38  OSB  33          47.51        7  
  3     1046     STELLA FELD              35  IMS  33          47.71        6  
  4     1002     RACHEL JIANG             36  SCAQ 33          54.83        5  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1090     JILL SHAFFER             38  OSB  33          34.01        9  
  2     1100     TRISHA COMMONS           36  SWM  33          38.39        7  
  3     1046     STELLA FELD              35  IMS  33          44.29        6  
  -     1002     RACHEL JIANG             36  SCAQ 33            DQ         -  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1100     TRISHA COMMONS           36  SWM  33        1:20.57        9  
  2     1090     JILL SHAFFER             38  OSB  33        1:22.31        7  
  3     1046     STELLA FELD              35  IMS  33        1:35.87        6  
  4     1002     RACHEL JIANG             36  SCAQ 33        2:21.41        5  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1098     MORRI SPANG              43  WH2O 33          27.51        9  
  2     1050     JANICE CLARK             40  CPM  33          29.66        7  
  3     1097     LINDY KLEINE             43  WH2O 33          30.05        6  
  4     1014     LEAH BRANNING            42  UNAT 33          34.77        5  
  5     1031     LAILA MUDERSPACH         43  ROSE 33          38.30        4  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1098     MORRI SPANG              43  WH2O 33          33.12        9  
  2     1050     JANICE CLARK             40  CPM  33          34.62        7  
  3     1014     LEAH BRANNING            42  UNAT 33          41.98        6  
  4     1097     LINDY KLEINE             43  WH2O 33          42.67        5  
  5     1031     LAILA MUDERSPACH         43  ROSE 33          49.33        4  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1098     MORRI SPANG              43  WH2O 33          39.66        9  
  2     1097     LINDY KLEINE             43  WH2O 33          40.89        7  
  3     1050     JANICE CLARK             40  CPM  33          41.38        6  
  4     1031     LAILA MUDERSPACH         43  ROSE 33          46.75        5  
  5     1014     LEAH BRANNING            42  UNAT 33          48.82        4  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1098     MORRI SPANG              43  WH2O 33          31.55        9  
  2     1050     JANICE CLARK             40  CPM  33          34.29        7  
  3     1097     LINDY KLEINE             43  WH2O 33          36.29        6  
  4     1014     LEAH BRANNING            42  UNAT 33          43.41        5  
  5     1031     LAILA MUDERSPACH         43  ROSE 33          46.44        4  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1098     MORRI SPANG              43  WH2O 33        1:13.65        9  
  2     1050     JANICE CLARK             40  CPM  33        1:18.31        7  
  3     1097     LINDY KLEINE             43  WH2O 33        1:21.30        6  
  4     1014     LEAH BRANNING            42  UNAT 33        1:34.08        5  
  5     1031     LAILA MUDERSPACH         43  ROSE 33        1:38.30        4  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1061     JESSICA SEATON           46  WH2O 33          34.28        9  
  2     1067     ALICE TOKARS             46  FOG  38          35.34        7  
  3     1003     MARY CHURCH              49  WH2O 33          41.93        6  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1061     JESSICA SEATON           46  WH2O 33          46.10        9  
  2     1067     ALICE TOKARS             46  FOG  38          47.62        7  
  3     1003     MARY CHURCH              49  WH2O 33          59.17        6  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1061     JESSICA SEATON           46  WH2O 33          39.53        9  
  2     1060     LINDA WEST               47  LAPS 33          43.95        7  
  3     1067     ALICE TOKARS             46  FOG  38          44.75        6  
  4     1003     MARY CHURCH              49  WH2O 33          56.95        5  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1061     JESSICA SEATON           46  WH2O 33          39.06        9  
  2     1067     ALICE TOKARS             46  FOG  38          45.94        7  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1061     JESSICA SEATON           46  WH2O 33        1:29.82        9  
  2     1067     ALICE TOKARS             46  FOG  38        1:36.75        7  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1042     BEVERLY GATES            54  LAPS 33        1:03.45        9  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1042     BEVERLY GATES            54  LAPS 33          41.52        9  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1087     SYLVIA GLENN             62  OSB  33          39.08        9  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1087     SYLVIA GLENN             62  OSB  33          50.64        9  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1087     SYLVIA GLENN             62  OSB  33          56.94        9  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1087     SYLVIA GLENN             62  OSB  33          53.02        9  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1087     SYLVIA GLENN             62  OSB  33        1:48.44        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1021     GAY COLLINS              69  OSB  33          38.31        9  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1021     GAY COLLINS              69  OSB  33          49.31        9  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1021     GAY COLLINS              69  OSB  33          59.47        9  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1021     GAY COLLINS              69  OSB  33          50.55        9  
  2     1055     ANN SHENCK DALLAM        69  SDSM 44          50.71        7  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1021     GAY COLLINS              69  OSB  33        1:45.58        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1053     GRACE ALTUS              76  OSB  33          46.57        9  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1053     GRACE ALTUS              76  OSB  33        1:01.43        9  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1053     GRACE ALTUS              76  OSB  33        1:11.39        9  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1053     GRACE ALTUS              76  OSB  33          57.18        9  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1053     GRACE ALTUS              76  OSB  33        2:09.28        9  
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1084     GABE NILES               23  CPM  33          24.25        9  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1084     GABE NILES               23  CPM  33          28.06        9  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1084     GABE NILES               23  CPM  33          32.23        9  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1084     GABE NILES               23  CPM  33          26.53        9  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1084     GABE NILES               23  CPM  33        1:00.94        9  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1102     TIM MC GOLDRICK          26  SLUG 33          23.18        9  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1102     TIM MC GOLDRICK          26  SLUG 33          29.68        9  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1102     TIM MC GOLDRICK          26  SLUG 33          33.05        9  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1102     TIM MC GOLDRICK          26  SLUG 33          26.67        9  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  -     1102     TIM MC GOLDRICK          26  SLUG 33            DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1019     BARTT FREY               33  BGWM 33          22.25        9  
  2     1082     MARC WILLICK             31  SCAQ 33          23.35        7  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1019     BARTT FREY               33  BGWM 33          26.67        9  
  2     1082     MARC WILLICK             31  SCAQ 33          27.72        7  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1019     BARTT FREY               33  BGWM 33          31.71        9  
  2     1082     MARC WILLICK             31  SCAQ 33          34.74        7  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1019     BARTT FREY               33  BGWM 33          24.60        9  
  2     1082     MARC WILLICK             31  SCAQ 33          26.08        7  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1019     BARTT FREY               33  BGWM 33          59.48        9  
  2     1082     MARC WILLICK             31  SCAQ 33        1:02.20        7  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1088     SCOTT STEINBRINCK        39  UNAT 33          24.98        9  
  2     1085     ARA NAJARIAN             39  CPM  33          25.09        7  
  3     1093     BRIAN SALZMAN            35  CPM  33          26.41        6  
  4     1089     LARRY ROGERO             36  OSB  33          26.46        5  
  5     1079     TOM MILLER               38  OSB  33          26.76        4  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1085     ARA NAJARIAN             39  CPM  33          32.59        9  
  2     1093     BRIAN SALZMAN            35  CPM  33          33.20        7  
  3     1089     LARRY ROGERO             36  OSB  33          33.87        6  
  4     1088     SCOTT STEINBRINCK        39  UNAT 33          34.10        5  
  5     1079     TOM MILLER               38  OSB  33          35.94        4  
  6     1045     JEFFRY EGLASH            39  CPM  33          37.03        3  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1089     LARRY ROGERO             36  OSB  33          33.56        9  
  2     1093     BRIAN SALZMAN            35  CPM  33          33.99        7  
  3     1085     ARA NAJARIAN             39  CPM  33          34.26        6  
  4     1088     SCOTT STEINBRINCK        39  UNAT 33          35.11        5  
  5     1079     TOM MILLER               38  OSB  33          36.45        4  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1085     ARA NAJARIAN             39  CPM  33          28.21        9  
  2     1079     TOM MILLER               38  OSB  33          28.51        7  
  3     1088     SCOTT STEINBRINCK        39  UNAT 33          28.89        6  
  4     1089     LARRY ROGERO             36  OSB  33          29.01        5  
  5     1093     BRIAN SALZMAN            35  CPM  33          29.97        4  
  6     1045     JEFFRY EGLASH            39  CPM  33          36.74        3  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1088     SCOTT STEINBRINCK        39  UNAT 33        1:04.64        9  
  2     1085     ARA NAJARIAN             39  CPM  33        1:05.20        7  
  3     1089     LARRY ROGERO             36  OSB  33        1:07.41        6  
  4     1093     BRIAN SALZMAN            35  CPM  33        1:07.71        5  
  5     1079     TOM MILLER               38  OSB  33        1:13.46        4  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1032     SEAN JAMES               41  BGWM 33          24.80        9  
  2     1101     MICHAEL FUSCO            40  CPM  33          25.97        7  
  3     1007     ERROL GRAHAM             40  WH2O 33          26.14        6  
  4     1094     CHARLES HURST            42  UCI  33          26.46        5  
  5     1006     JIM DOUGHERTY            44  UNAT 33          26.72        4  
  6     1015     WILLIAM BRANNING         42  UNAT 33          26.85        3  
  7     1013     TOM OTTO                 42  OAS  33          26.86        2  
  8     1016     JOHN DAUSER              44  OAS  33          28.15        1  
  9     1080     DANIEL EVANS             43  WH2O 33          28.94        -  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1032     SEAN JAMES               41  BGWM 33          29.95        9  
  2     1101     MICHAEL FUSCO            40  CPM  33          32.23        7  
  3     1006     JIM DOUGHERTY            44  UNAT 33          34.03        6  
  4     1015     WILLIAM BRANNING         42  UNAT 33          34.76        5  
  5     1007     ERROL GRAHAM             40  WH2O 33          35.67        4  
  6     1013     TOM OTTO                 42  OAS  33          37.13        3  
  7     1094     CHARLES HURST            42  UCI  33          37.67        2  
  8     1016     JOHN DAUSER              44  OAS  33          38.29        1  
  9     1080     DANIEL EVANS             43  WH2O 33          38.88        -  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1094     CHARLES HURST            42  UCI  33          32.69        9  
  2     1032     SEAN JAMES               41  BGWM 33          33.22        7  
  3     1016     JOHN DAUSER              44  OAS  33          33.84        6  
  4     1101     MICHAEL FUSCO            40  CPM  33          34.07        5  
  5     1013     TOM OTTO                 42  OAS  33          35.64        4  
  6     1080     DANIEL EVANS             43  WH2O 33          35.68        3  
  7     1006     JIM DOUGHERTY            44  UNAT 33          36.31        2  
  8     1007     ERROL GRAHAM             40  WH2O 33          39.47        1  
  9     1015     WILLIAM BRANNING         42  UNAT 33          39.50        -  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1032     SEAN JAMES               41  BGWM 33          27.69        9  
  2     1101     MICHAEL FUSCO            40  CPM  33          27.87        7  
  3     1007     ERROL GRAHAM             40  WH2O 33          29.45        6  
  4     1015     WILLIAM BRANNING         42  UNAT 33          29.46        5  
  5     1006     JIM DOUGHERTY            44  UNAT 33          30.22        4  
  6     1013     TOM OTTO                 42  OAS  33          30.60        3  
  7     1094     CHARLES HURST            42  UCI  33          30.81        2  
  8     1080     DANIEL EVANS             43  WH2O 33          31.30        1  
  9     1016     JOHN DAUSER              44  OAS  33          33.44        -  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1032     SEAN JAMES               41  BGWM 33        1:04.44        9  
  2     1006     JIM DOUGHERTY            44  UNAT 33        1:10.94        7  
  3     1101     MICHAEL FUSCO            40  CPM  33        1:12.48        6  
  4     1013     TOM OTTO                 42  OAS  33        1:12.66        5  
  5     1080     DANIEL EVANS             43  WH2O 33        1:13.68        4  
  6     1007     ERROL GRAHAM             40  WH2O 33        1:13.91        3  
  7     1015     WILLIAM BRANNING         42  UNAT 33        1:14.53        2  
  8     1094     CHARLES HURST            42  UCI  33        1:15.36        1  
  9     1016     JOHN DAUSER              44  OAS  33        1:16.00        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1012     RUDY AGABASHIAN          49  BGWM 33          25.87        9  
  2     1086     ORLANDO FERRASSOLI       47  OAS  33          30.55        7  
  3     1095     GEOFFREY WISEMAN         48  SCAQ 33          31.05        6  
  4     1092     RUDY VALMONTE            45  UNAT 33          31.90        5  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1012     RUDY AGABASHIAN          49  BGWM 33          34.22        9  
  2     1092     RUDY VALMONTE            45  UNAT 33          39.22        7  
  3     1086     ORLANDO FERRASSOLI       47  OAS  33          40.73        6  
  -     1095     GEOFFREY WISEMAN         48  SCAQ 33            DQ         -  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1012     RUDY AGABASHIAN          49  BGWM 33          33.48        9  
  2     1092     RUDY VALMONTE            45  UNAT 33          38.60        7  
  3     1086     ORLANDO FERRASSOLI       47  OAS  33          40.52        6  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1024     MARC KELLY               45  SLUG 33          27.32        9  
  2     1012     RUDY AGABASHIAN          49  BGWM 33          28.30        7  
  3     1095     GEOFFREY WISEMAN         48  SCAQ 33          34.09        6  
  4     1092     RUDY VALMONTE            45  UNAT 33          34.11        5  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1092     RUDY VALMONTE            45  UNAT 33        1:26.59        9  
  2     1095     GEOFFREY WISEMAN         48  SCAQ 33        1:29.12        7  
  3     1086     ORLANDO FERRASSOLI       47  OAS  33        1:37.29        6  
  -     1012     RUDY AGABASHIAN          49  BGWM 33            DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1069     GLENN GRUBER             50  CPM  33          25.92        9  
  2     1043     WAYNE MC CAULEY          51  SLUG 33          30.24        7  
  3     1011     DAVID REUKEMA            52  CPM  33          31.36        6  
  4     1073     ORLAY PLUMMER            53  IMS  33          38.46        5  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1069     GLENN GRUBER             50  CPM  33          33.13        9  
  2     1043     WAYNE MC CAULEY          51  SLUG 33          39.42        7  
  3     1011     DAVID REUKEMA            52  CPM  33          44.90        6  
  4     1073     ORLAY PLUMMER            53  IMS  33          56.52        5  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1043     WAYNE MC CAULEY          51  SLUG 33          33.56        9  
  2     1069     GLENN GRUBER             50  CPM  33          35.26        7  
  3     1011     DAVID REUKEMA            52  CPM  33          40.38        6  
  4     1073     ORLAY PLUMMER            53  IMS  33          46.48        5  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1069     GLENN GRUBER             50  CPM  33          29.13        9  
  2     1043     WAYNE MC CAULEY          51  SLUG 33          35.13        7  
  3     1011     DAVID REUKEMA            52  CPM  33          36.49        6  
  -     1073     ORLAY PLUMMER            53  IMS  33            DQ         -  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1069     GLENN GRUBER             50  CPM  33        1:07.07        9  
  2     1043     WAYNE MC CAULEY          51  SLUG 33        1:21.30        7  
  3     1011     DAVID REUKEMA            52  CPM  33        1:24.13        6  
  4     1073     ORLAY PLUMMER            53  IMS  33        1:51.06        5  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1099     LARRY RAFFAELLI          56  VCM  33          26.82        9  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1099     LARRY RAFFAELLI          56  VCM  33          33.24        9  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1099     LARRY RAFFAELLI          56  VCM  33          37.31        9  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1099     LARRY RAFFAELLI          56  VCM  33          30.78        9  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1099     LARRY RAFFAELLI          56  VCM  33        1:10.63        9  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1026     GEORGE BRUGGMAN          64  IMS  33          32.99        9  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1026     GEORGE BRUGGMAN          64  IMS  33          41.97        9  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1026     GEORGE BRUGGMAN          64  IMS  33          41.71        9  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1026     GEORGE BRUGGMAN          64  IMS  33          42.88        9  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1026     GEORGE BRUGGMAN          64  IMS  33        1:35.04        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1096     STAN ESCHNER             67  BGWM 33          31.58        9  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1078     TOM MITCHELL             66  OSB  33          38.69        9  
  2     1096     STAN ESCHNER             67  BGWM 33          42.83        7  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1096     STAN ESCHNER             67  BGWM 33          49.81        9  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1078     TOM MITCHELL             66  OSB  33          29.63        9  
  2     1096     STAN ESCHNER             67  BGWM 33          51.48        7  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1096     STAN ESCHNER             67  BGWM 33        1:41.14        9  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Free 
  1     1056     LEE ARTH                 74  UNAT 33          35.40        9  
  2     1058     BIFF LOWRY               72  UCI  33          41.81        7  
 
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1056     LEE ARTH                 74  UNAT 33          42.96        9  
  2     1058     BIFF LOWRY               72  UCI  33          43.42        7  
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1058     BIFF LOWRY               72  UCI  33          43.33        9  
  2     1056     LEE ARTH                 74  UNAT 33          43.83        7  
 
Mixed 50  Fly 
  1     1056     LEE ARTH                 74  UNAT 33          39.37        9  
  2     1058     BIFF LOWRY               72  UCI  33          46.26        7  
 
Mixed 100  IM
  1     1056     LEE ARTH                 74  UNAT 33        1:28.69        9  
  2     1058     BIFF LOWRY               72  UCI  33        1:42.84        7  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 50  Back 
  1     1052     WOODY BOWERSOCK **       86  COAST33        1:12.00        9  



All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.