Home USMS Website


 
2000 UCLA Bruin Masters SCM Meet Results

2000 UCLA Bruin Masters SCM Meet
25 Short Course Meters
UCLA Men's Gym Pool, Los Angeles
Saturday, 10/21/2000
Meet Referee: Steve Schofield
Meet Processing: Robert Mitchell
Sanction: 330-031
Meet Results

Women 19-24             Men 19-24
Women 25-29             Men 25-29
Women 30-34             Men 30-34
Women 35-39             Men 35-39
Women 40-44             Men 40-44
Women 45-49             Men 45-49
Women 50-54             Men 50-54
Women 60-64             Men 55-59
Women 70-74             Men 60-64
Women 75-79             Men 65-69
			Men 70-74
                  * Women 19-24 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Forsstrom, Maja             20   ROAD      29.53
 2  Johnson, Rebecca            19   ROAD      31.60
 3  Wellman, Jennifer           21   UNAT      42.12
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Borelli, Brenna R.          19   SLOM    1:12.82
 2  Lee, Devon                  22   UCLA    1:23.82
 3  Wellman, Jennifer           21   UNAT    1:35.15
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Borelli, Brenna R.          19   SLOM    2:37.53
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Watson, Anthea S.           20   UNAT   12:04.59
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Forsstrom, Maja             20   ROAD      34.63
 2  Johnson, Rebecca            19   ROAD      35.86
 3  Berger, Marjorie            22   SLUG      40.38
 4  Wellman, Jennifer           21   UNAT      58.98
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Borelli, Brenna R.          19   SLOM    1:26.69
 2  Berger, Marjorie            22   SLUG    1:27.95
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Forsstrom, Maja             20   ROAD      40.70
 2  Johnson, Rebecca            19   ROAD      43.83
 3  Wellman, Jennifer           21   UNAT      56.76
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lee, Devon                  22   UCLA    1:49.63
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Forsstrom, Maja             20   ROAD      32.16
 2  Johnson, Rebecca            19   ROAD      35.08
 3  Wellman, Jennifer           21   UNAT      51.90
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Forsstrom, Maja             20   ROAD    1:16.25
 2  Johnson, Rebecca            19   ROAD    1:18.56
 3  Lee, Devon                  22   UCLA    1:35.82
 4  Wellman, Jennifer           21   UNAT    1:55.98
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Borelli, Brenna R.          19   SLOM    2:52.69
Top of Page
                  * Women 25-29 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Console, Shelley            25   IMS       32.47
 2  Tong, Connie                28   UCI       38.27
 3  Petrey, Danielle            26   ROAD      38.83
 4  Jaffe, Emiko                29   UCLA      38.95
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Tong, Connie                28   UCI     1:21.58
 2  Jaffe, Emiko                29   UCLA    1:29.72
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Tong, Connie                28   UCI     3:01.52
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Suomo, Susan                28   SCAQ    9:49.49
 2  Tong, Connie                28   UCI    12:40.82
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Console, Shelley            25   IMS       37.28
NP  Petrey, Danielle            26   ROAD      DQ
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Suomo, Susan                28   SCAQ    1:14.35
 2  Console, Shelley            25   IMS     1:21.05
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Petrey, Danielle            26   ROAD      50.10
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Console, Shelley            25   IMS       36.25
 2  Petrey, Danielle            26   ROAD      47.57
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Console, Shelley            25   IMS     1:24.80
 2  Petrey, Danielle            26   ROAD    1:39.33
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Suomo, Susan                28   SCAQ    2:40.98
Top of Page
                  * Women 30-34 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Buys, Jeni                  31   SDSM      30.01
 2  Hoffman, Signee             32   BGWM      37.58
 3  Asher, Rebecca              31   UCLA      38.25
 4  Nalewaik, Alexia            32   WH2O      38.91
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Buys, Jeni                  31   SDSM    1:05.39
 2  Hoffman, Signee             32   BGWM    1:25.13
 3  Nalewaik, Alexia            32   WH2O    1:26.82
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Buys, Jeni                  31   SDSM    2:24.40
 2  Hoffman, Signee             32   BGWM    3:12.19
 3  Nalewaik, Alexia            32   WH2O    3:18.17
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Hoffman, Signee             32   BGWM   13:33.68
 2  Nalewaik, Alexia            32   WH2O   14:30.75
 3  Sciara, Gian-Claudia        30   UCLA   14:54.18
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Feld, Karen Ann             33   IMS       38.04
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Feld, Karen Ann             33   IMS     1:23.17
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Feld, Karen Ann             33   IMS       38.84
 2  Asher, Rebecca              31   UCLA      47.63
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Feld, Karen Ann             33   IMS     1:26.80
 2  Hoffman, Signee             32   BGWM    1:38.84
Top of Page
                  * Women 35-39 *
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Commons, Trisha             36   SWM    12:33.00
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Commons, Trisha             36   SWM       40.91
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Commons, Trisha             36   SWM     1:32.83
Top of Page
                  * Women 40-44 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Granger, Traci              42   LAPS      30.14
 2  Helbert, Diane              40   ROAD      34.78
 3  Del Nero, Debra             40   SCAQ      35.70
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Alvarez, Phyllis            41   UCI     1:09.42
 2  Helbert, Diane              40   ROAD    1:18.74
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Helbert, Diane              40   ROAD    2:57.66
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Alvarez, Phyllis            41   UCI    11:23.66
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Granger, Traci              42   LAPS      39.95
 2  Helbert, Diane              40   ROAD      44.33
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Granger, Traci              42   LAPS      41.64
 2  Del Nero, Debra             40   SCAQ      42.20
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Del Nero, Debra             40   SCAQ    1:32.96
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Granger, Traci              42   LAPS      32.36
 2  Alvarez, Phyllis            41   UCI       36.45
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Granger, Traci              42   LAPS    1:19.79
Top of Page
                  * Women 45-49 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bradbury, Debbie            48   UNAT      32.69
 2  Semonsen, Tina              48   ROAD      34.96
 3  Ciraulo, Christie           46   UCLA      35.57
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ciraulo, Christie           46   UCLA    1:18.50
 2  Meldrum, Laura              47   SDSM    1:52.14
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ciraulo, Christie           46   UCLA    2:51.08
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ciraulo, Christie           46   UCLA   11:34.97
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Semonsen, Tina              48   ROAD      38.99
 2  Bradbury, Debbie            48   UNAT      44.78
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Meldrum, Laura              47   SDSM    1:56.44
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Semonsen, Tina              48   ROAD      46.27
 2  Bradbury, Debbie            48   UNAT      47.56
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Meldrum, Laura              47   SDSM    2:09.04
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Bradbury, Debbie            48   UNAT      37.13
 2  Semonsen, Tina              48   ROAD      38.17
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Ciraulo, Christie           46   UCLA    1:30.18
 2  Meldrum, Laura              47   SDSM    2:00.60
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Semonsen, Tina              48   ROAD    1:27.74
 2  Bradbury, Debbie            48   UNAT    1:31.66
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Meldrum, Laura              47   SDSM    4:05.24
Top of Page
                  * Women 50-54 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Collins, Sylvia             50   ROAD      39.05
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Collins, Sylvia             50   ROAD    1:26.53
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Collins, Sylvia             50   ROAD      49.13
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Granovsky, Lora             50   UNAT      45.65
 2  Collins, Sylvia             50   ROAD      51.38
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Granovsky, Lora             50   UNAT    1:42.90
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Collins, Sylvia             50   ROAD    1:42.70
Top of Page
                  * Women 60-64 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Geoffrion, Helen            61   UCLA      46.36
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Geoffrion, Helen            61   UCLA    1:42.49
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Geoffrion, Helen            61   UCLA    3:43.75
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Geoffrion, Helen            61   UCLA   16:06.56
Top of Page
                  * Women 70-74 *
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              73   OSB     4:15.09
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              73   OSB    17:29.80
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              73   OSB       57.54
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              73   OSB     1:59.54
Top of Page
                  * Women 75-79 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine           78   CM        55.59
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine           78   CM      2:03.11
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine           78   CM      4:19.82
800 METER FREESTYLE
NP  Kornfeld, Maurine           78   CM        DQ   
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine           78   CM      2:25.47
Top of Page
                   * Men 19-24 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lawson, Brian               24   UNAT      25.64
 2  Lee, Louis                  22   UCLA      27.90
 3  Lengyel, Andy J.            19   UCLA      28.33
 4  Berbeerian, Robert          20   UCLA      32.46
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lawson, Brian               24   UNAT      56.14
 2  Johansen, Nick              21   ROAD      58.49
 3  Kim, Steve                  24   UCLA    1:01.28
 4  Lengyel, Andy J.            19   UCLA    1:02.60
 5  Artac, Chris                22   ROAD    1:02.78
 6  Lee, Louis                  22   UCLA    1:03.68
 7  Berbeerian, Robert          20   UCLA    1:10.45
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Johansen, Nick              21   ROAD    2:14.03
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Lee, Louis                  22   UCLA      37.15
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lengyel, Andy J.            19   UCLA      37.10
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Artac, Chris                22   ROAD    1:16.40
 2  Lengyel, Andy J.            19   UCLA    1:20.76
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Johansen, Nick              21   ROAD      28.71
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Kim, Steve                  24   UCLA    1:10.81
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Johansen, Nick              21   ROAD    1:09.63
 2  Artac, Chris                22   ROAD    1:12.34
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Johansen, Nick              21   ROAD    2:30.40
 2  Kim, Steve                  24   UCLA    2:34.36
Top of Page
                   * Men 25-29 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Steed, Steve                29   UNAT      25.98
 2  Rothstein, Alain            29   SCAQ      27.56
 3  Wen, Patrick                28   UCLA      28.40
 4  Borden, George              25   ROAD      28.59
 5  Hinds, Christopher R.       24   ROAD      31.67
 6  Brooks, Scott               29   UCI       32.59
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Wegner, Dan                 29   SCAQ      53.50
 2  Rothstein, Alain            29   SCAQ    1:01.63
 3  Wen, Patrick                28   UCLA    1:03.20
 4  Gavrilov, Svet              25   ROAD    1:04.29
 5  Sims, Steven                28   SCAQ    1:06.10
 6  Brooks, Scott               29   UCI     1:07.83
 7  Hinds, Christopher R.       24   ROAD    1:12.06
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Gavrilov, Svet              25   ROAD    2:25.79
 2  Brooks, Scott               29   UCI     2:40.92
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Framke, Erin C.             27   MAM    11:18.67
 2  Wen, Patrick                28   UCLA   11:24.13
 3  Raphael, Daniel             29   UCLA   12:26.71
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Wegner, Dan                 29   SCAQ      29.82
 2  Steed, Steve                29   UNAT      31.25
 3  Borden, George              25   ROAD      35.53
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Framke, Erin C.             27   MAM     1:22.80
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Borden, George              25   ROAD      37.88
 2  Steed, Steve                29   UNAT      38.60
 3  Framke, Erin C.             27   MAM       41.41
 4  Hinds, Christopher R.       24   ROAD      43.65
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Sims, Steven                28   SCAQ    1:21.80
 2  Gavrilov, Svet              25   ROAD    1:23.23
 3  Framke, Erin C.             27   MAM     1:26.16
 4  Brooks, Scott               29   UCI     1:27.57
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Wegner, Dan                 29   SCAQ      27.94
 2  Steed, Steve                29   UNAT      29.16
 3  Rothstein, Alain            29   SCAQ      29.93
 4  Sims, Steven                28   SCAQ      32.55
 5  Borden, George              25   ROAD      32.66
 6  Hinds, Christopher R.       24   ROAD      35.24
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Gavrilov, Svet              25   ROAD    1:12.67
 2  Wen, Patrick                28   UCLA    1:19.43
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Steed, Steve                29   UNAT    1:10.36
 2  Borden, George              25   ROAD    1:12.21
 3  Sims, Steven                28   SCAQ    1:15.17
 4  Wen, Patrick                28   UCLA    1:17.26
 5  Hinds, Christopher R.       24   ROAD    1:24.23
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Wegner, Dan                 29   SCAQ    2:21.10
 2  Framke, Erin C.             27   MAM     2:50.56
Top of Page
                   * Men 30-34 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Willick, Marc               32   SCAQ      25.83
 2  Bergen, Bert                33   SLUG      25.91
 3  Hernandez, Michael          30   IMS       28.10
 4  Chang, Mike                 33   SLUG      29.93
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bergen, Bert                33   SLUG      55.44
 2  Willick, Marc               32   SCAQ      56.63
 3  Hernandez, Michael          30   IMS     1:02.49
 4  Chang, Mike                 33   SLUG    1:09.13
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bergen, Bert                33   SLUG    2:05.62
 2  Willick, Marc               32   SCAQ    2:05.65
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Willick, Marc               32   SCAQ    9:19.50
 2  Millar, Simon               34   UCLA   10:21.70
 3  Weeks, Gerald               30   UNAT   10:54.11
 4  Toh, Marc                   29   SCAM   12:19.82
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Toh, Marc                   29   SCAM    1:28.20
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Chang, Mike                 33   SLUG    1:29.61
 2  Toh, Marc                   29   SCAM    1:32.65
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Hernandez, Michael          30   IMS       29.95
 2  Chang, Mike                 33   SLUG      36.24
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Hernandez, Michael          30   IMS     1:13.16
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Toh, Marc                   29   SCAM    3:01.37
Top of Page
                   * Men 35-39 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ward, Scottt                35   WH2O      29.55
 2  Sperling, Scott             39   UNAT      30.40
 3  LaFianza, Bernard           37   WH2O      34.24
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Frank, Peter                39   VCM     1:02.41
 2  Ward, Scottt                35   WH2O    1:06.10
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Eickhoff, Randy             35   UCLA    9:11.89
 2  Rodrigues, Gerry            37   UCLA    9:25.46
 3  Hedrick, Tim                37   VCM     9:30.61
 4  Frank, Peter                39   VCM     9:54.45
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Ward, Scottt                35   WH2O      37.05
 2  Sperling, Scott             39   UNAT      38.96
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Frank, Peter                39   VCM     1:14.15
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Sperling, Scott             39   UNAT      41.35
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Hedrick, Tim                37   VCM     1:19.10
 2  LaFianza, Bernard           37   WH2O    1:31.48
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Eickhoff, Randy             35   UCLA      29.19
 2  Hedrick, Tim                37   VCM       30.19
 3  Frank, Peter                39   VCM       32.74
 4  Sperling, Scott             39   UNAT      34.15
 5  LaFianza, Bernard           37   WH2O      37.37
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Rodrigues, Gerry            37   UCLA    1:03.57
 2  Eickhoff, Randy             35   UCLA    1:03.58
 3  Hedrick, Tim                37   VCM     1:07.97
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Eickhoff, Randy             35   UCLA    1:08.05
 2  Sperling, Scott             39   UNAT    1:20.62
Top of Page
                   * Men 40-44 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Maxtone-Graham, Ian         41   UCLA      26.25
 2  Updegraft, Jerry            42   OAS       27.82
 3  Hauty, Chris                44   UCLA      27.94
 4  Vetter, Robert              42   TEAM      29.23
 5  Graham, Errol               41   WH2O      29.53
 6  Tongate, Terry              40   UCLA      29.91
 7  Otto, Thomas                42   OAS       31.30
 8  Hein, Wesley                41   UCLA      32.37
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Maxtone-Graham, Ian         41   UCLA      59.64
 2  Updegraft, Jerry            42   OAS     1:01.86
 3  Hauty, Chris                44   UCLA    1:02.18
 4  Graham, Errol               41   WH2O    1:10.44
 5  Hein, Wesley                41   UCLA    1:14.73
 6  Weiner, Robert              43   ROSE    1:15.07
 7  Jackson, Wayne              43   WH2O    1:20.85
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Hauty, Chris                44   UCLA    2:32.72
 2  Graham, Errol               41   WH2O    2:43.78
 3  Weiner, Robert              43   ROSE    2:48.42
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Hauty, Chris                44   UCLA   10:44.36
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Quinn, Gary                 42   WH2O      30.84
 2  Vetter, Robert              42   TEAM      39.27
 3  Graham, Errol               41   WH2O      41.01
 4  Tongate, Terry              40   UCLA      41.12
 5  Otto, Thomas                42   OAS       42.26
 6  Hein, Wesley                41   UCLA      42.38
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Quinn, Gary                 42   WH2O    1:05.98
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Tongate, Terry              40   UCLA      34.86
 2  Jackson, Wayne              43   WH2O      35.70
 3  Vetter, Robert              42   TEAM      40.24
 4  Otto, Thomas                42   OAS       40.95
 5  Weiner, Robert              43   ROSE      45.91
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Jackson, Wayne              43   WH2O    1:21.76
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Hauty, Chris                44   UCLA      32.55
 2  Tongate, Terry              40   UCLA      32.62
 3  Graham, Errol               41   WH2O      32.66
 4  Vetter, Robert              42   TEAM      33.88
 5  Otto, Thomas                42   OAS       34.89
 6  Hein, Wesley                41   UCLA      42.17
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Updegraft, Jerry            42   OAS     1:13.92
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Updegraft, Jerry            42   OAS     1:15.00
 2  Tongate, Terry              40   UCLA    1:15.89
 3  Jackson, Wayne              43   WH2O    1:20.15
 4  Otto, Thomas                42   OAS     1:24.02
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Updegraft, Jerry            42   OAS     2:37.96
 2  Hein, Wesley                41   UCLA    3:07.91
Top of Page
                   * Men 45-49 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  McBride, Duncan             46   LAPS      27.72
 2  Salvini, John M.            47   ROAD      32.69
 3  Batliner, Frederick         47   SCAQ      40.13
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Templin, P. John            46   UCI     1:02.23
 2  Salvini, John M.            47   ROAD    1:09.79
 3  Batliner, Frederick         47   SCAQ    1:30.34
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  McBride, Duncan             46   LAPS      35.12
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Templin, P. John            46   UCI     1:18.67
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  McBride, Duncan             46   LAPS      37.26
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Templin, P. John            46   UCI     1:18.28
 2  Salvini, John M.            47   ROAD    1:34.47
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  McBride, Duncan             46   LAPS      29.79
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Templin, P. John            46   UCI     1:20.83
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  McBride, Duncan             46   LAPS    1:15.56
 2  Salvini, John M.            47   ROAD    1:22.68
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Templin, P. John            46   UCI     2:37.77
Top of Page
                   * Men 50-54 *
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Figueiredo, Paulo           54   WH2O      36.25
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Figueiredo, Paulo           54   WH2O      41.12
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Figueiredo, Paulo           54   WH2O    1:14.71
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Figueiredo, Paulo           54   WH2O    2:52.35
Top of Page
                   * Men 55-59 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Van Scoyk, Jonathan         54   DSSM      28.45
 2  Raffaelli, Larry            57   VCM       31.41
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Van Scoyk, Jonathan         54   DSSM    1:06.90
 2  Raffaelli, Larry            57   VCM     1:08.74
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Van Scoyk, Jonathan         54   DSSM    2:31.19
 2  Raffaelli, Larry            57   VCM     2:36.20
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Raffaelli, Larry            57   VCM    11:25.92
Top of Page
                   * Men 60-64 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Blake, Thomas               60   UNAT      37.55
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Blake, Thomas               60   UNAT      51.09
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Blake, Thomas               60   UNAT      52.24
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Blake, Thomas               60   UNAT      47.48
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Blake, Thomas               60   UNAT    1:48.23
Top of Page
                   * Men 65-69 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               67   OSB       35.38
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               67   OSB     1:20.14
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               67   OSB     3:12.35
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               67   OSB    13:48.57
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               67   OSB       48.79
Top of Page
                   * Men 70-74 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lowry, Paul (Biff)          73   UNAT      51.59
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Lowry, Paul (Biff)          73   UNAT      49.43
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lowry, Paul (Biff)          73   UNAT      48.97
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Lowry, Paul (Biff)          73   UNAT      52.49
100 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Lowry, Paul (Biff)          73   UNAT    1:52.28
Top of Page


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.