Home USMS Website


 

UCI-Masters(Univ of CA-Irvine) 
                      Caltech Pentathlon 2001 - 3/11/2001                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Anastasia            22 Unattached-SP                    27.19   20  
  2 Tom, Annie                24 Scaq-SP                          28.72   17  
  3 Robertson, Kristen        24 Scaq-SP                          28.86   16  
  4 Halton, Jane              24 Santa Barbara-SP                 29.99   15  
  5 Freeland, Andria          21 Santa Barbara-SP                 30.18   14  
  6 Cordell, Johanna          22 Northridge-SP                    31.59   13  
  7 Azuma, Andrea             23 Caltech-SP                       32.62   12  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kristen        24 Scaq-SP                          32.10   20  
  2 Kay, Anastasia            22 Unattached-SP                    32.31   17  
  3 Freeland, Andria          21 Santa Barbara-SP                 34.16   16  
  4 Azuma, Andrea             23 Caltech-SP                       38.18   15  
  5 Cordell, Johanna          22 Northridge-SP                    38.37   14  
  6 Halton, Jane              24 Santa Barbara-SP                 38.70   13  
  7 Tom, Annie                24 Scaq-SP                          38.95   12  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tom, Annie                24 Scaq-SP                          34.94   20  
  2 Kay, Anastasia            22 Unattached-SP                    36.44   17  
  3 Robertson, Kristen        24 Scaq-SP                          38.07   16  
  4 Halton, Jane              24 Santa Barbara-SP                 38.57   15  
  5 Freeland, Andria          21 Santa Barbara-SP                 39.53   14  
  6 Cordell, Johanna          22 Northridge-SP                    42.25   13  
  7 Azuma, Andrea             23 Caltech-SP                       42.37   12  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Anastasia            22 Unattached-SP                    29.80   20  
  2 Halton, Jane              24 Santa Barbara-SP                 33.11   17  
  3 Robertson, Kristen        24 Scaq-SP                          33.48   16  
  4 Freeland, Andria          21 Santa Barbara-SP                 33.69   15  
  5 Tom, Annie                24 Scaq-SP                          34.54   14  
  6 Azuma, Andrea             23 Caltech-SP                       35.04   13  
  7 Cordell, Johanna          22 Northridge-SP                    36.68   12  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Anastasia            22 Unattached-SP                  1:07.23   20  
  2 Robertson, Kristen        24 Scaq-SP                        1:12.14   17  
  3 Freeland, Andria          21 Santa Barbara-SP               1:14.21   16  
  4 Tom, Annie                24 Scaq-SP                        1:15.73   15  
  5 Halton, Jane              24 Santa Barbara-SP               1:17.48   14  
  6 Azuma, Andrea             23 Caltech-SP                     1:19.96   13  
  7 Cordell, Johanna          22 Northridge-SP                  1:22.61   12  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Mary             28 El Segundo-SP                    24.67   20  
  2 Jensen, Allison           25 Beach-SP                         29.18   17  
  3 Kagele, Marna             25 Daland-SP                        31.58   16  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Mary             28 El Segundo-SP                    26.65   20  
  2 Jensen, Allison           25 Beach-SP                         34.98   17  
  3 Kagele, Marna             25 Daland-SP                        41.36   16  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Mary             28 El Segundo-SP                    33.68   20  
  2 Jensen, Allison           25 Beach-SP                         36.60   17  
  3 Kagele, Marna             25 Daland-SP                        41.89   16  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Mary             28 El Segundo-SP                    27.09   20  
  2 Jensen, Allison           25 Beach-SP                         32.32   17  
  3 Kagele, Marna             25 Daland-SP                        34.76   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Mary             28 El Segundo-SP                  1:01.38   20  
  2 Jensen, Allison           25 Beach-SP                       1:12.79   17  
  3 Kagele, Marna             25 Daland-SP                      1:21.92   16  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Mary             30 El Segundo-SP                    27.68   20  
  2 Buys, Jeni                32 San Diego-SI                     27.75   17  
  3 Keenan-Boline, Jill       31 Rose Bowl-SP                     28.29   16  
  4 Brenda, Bartnik           30 Inland-SP                        29.82   15  
  5 Silverstone, Debra        30 Laps-SP                          30.41   14  
  6 Campbell, Kristine        30 Uci-SP                           31.35   13  
  7 Feld, Karen               33 Inland-SP                        36.51   12  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Mary             30 El Segundo-SP                    33.45   20  
  2 Keenan-Boline, Jill       31 Rose Bowl-SP                     34.59   17  
  3 Buys, Jeni                32 San Diego-SI                     34.92   16  
  4 Campbell, Kristine        30 Uci-SP                           35.82   15  
  5 Feld, Karen               33 Inland-SP                        36.24   14  
  6 Brenda, Bartnik           30 Inland-SP                        38.63   13  
  7 Silverstone, Debra        30 Laps-SP                          39.28   12  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Mary             30 El Segundo-SP                    33.66   20  
  2 Keenan-Boline, Jill       31 Rose Bowl-SP                     34.89   17  
  3 Buys, Jeni                32 San Diego-SI                     36.31   16  
  4 Silverstone, Debra        30 Laps-SP                          39.93   15  
  5 Brenda, Bartnik           30 Inland-SP                        41.03   14  
  6 Feld, Karen               33 Inland-SP                        44.54   13  
  7 Campbell, Kristine        30 Uci-SP                           45.51   12  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Mary             30 El Segundo-SP                    29.25   20  
  2 Keenan-Boline, Jill       31 Rose Bowl-SP                     30.96   17  
  3 Buys, Jeni                32 San Diego-SI                     31.40   16  
  4 Brenda, Bartnik           30 Inland-SP                        33.36   15  
  5 Silverstone, Debra        30 Laps-SP                          35.93   14  
  6 Campbell, Kristine        30 Uci-SP                           36.20   13  
  7 Feld, Karen               33 Inland-SP                        36.92   12  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Mary             30 El Segundo-SP                  1:08.73   20  
  2 Keenan-Boline, Jill       31 Rose Bowl-SP                   1:08.75   17  
  3 Buys, Jeni                32 San Diego-SI                   1:11.73   16  
  4 Brenda, Bartnik           30 Inland-SP                      1:16.66   15  
  5 Silverstone, Debra        30 Laps-SP                        1:18.02   14  
  6 Campbell, Kristine        30 Uci-SP                         1:21.45   13  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris             39 Bakersfield-SP                   29.77   20  
  2 Osborne, Sarah            38 Inland-SP                        29.79   17  
  3 Good, Lisa                38 Inland-SP                        31.65   16  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Sarah            38 Inland-SP                        33.90   20  
  2 Edwards, Kris             39 Bakersfield-SP                   36.26   17  
  3 Good, Lisa                38 Inland-SP                        39.01   16  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Sarah            38 Inland-SP                        40.19   20  
  2 Edwards, Kris             39 Bakersfield-SP                   43.59   17  
  3 Good, Lisa                38 Inland-SP                        45.22   16  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris             39 Bakersfield-SP                   31.27   20  
  2 Osborne, Sarah            38 Inland-SP                        32.74   17  
  3 Good, Lisa                38 Inland-SP                        35.85   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Sarah            38 Inland-SP                      1:15.56   20  
  2 Edwards, Kris             39 Bakersfield-SP                 1:17.27   17  
  3 Good, Lisa                38 Inland-SP                      1:20.22   16  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            42 Laps-SP                          26.92   20  
  2 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 West Hollywood-SP                27.80   17  
  3 Alvarez, Phyllis          41 Uci-SP                           29.01   16  
  4 Heather, Julie            42 Shore-SP                         29.53   15  
  5 Miller, Margaret          40 El Segundo-SP                    30.03   14  
  6 Kleine-Spang, Lindy       44 West Hollywood-SP                30.96   13  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 West Hollywood-SP                34.27   20  
  2 Alvarez, Phyllis          41 Uci-SP                           35.68   17  
  3 Granger, Traci            42 Laps-SP                          37.01   16  
  4 Miller, Margaret          40 El Segundo-SP                    37.05   15  
  5 Heather, Julie            42 Shore-SP                         40.14   14  
  6 Kleine-Spang, Lindy       44 West Hollywood-SP                41.59   13  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            42 Laps-SP                          37.65   20  
  2 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 West Hollywood-SP                39.28   17  
  3 Alvarez, Phyllis          41 Uci-SP                           39.71   16  
  4 Miller, Margaret          40 El Segundo-SP                    39.83   15  
  5 Kleine-Spang, Lindy       44 West Hollywood-SP                40.35   14  
  6 Heather, Julie            42 Shore-SP                         43.79   13  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            42 Laps-SP                          28.90   20  
  2 Miller, Margaret          40 El Segundo-SP                    31.44   17  
  3 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 West Hollywood-SP                31.82   16  
  4 Alvarez, Phyllis          41 Uci-SP                           32.46   15  
  5 Heather, Julie            42 Shore-SP                         33.12   14  
  6 Kleine-Spang, Lindy       44 West Hollywood-SP                36.13   13  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            42 Laps-SP                        1:09.77   20  
  2 Kleine-Spang, Morri       44 West Hollywood-SP              1:13.12   17  
  3 Miller, Margaret          40 El Segundo-SP                  1:15.78   16  
  4 Heather, Julie            42 Shore-SP                       1:21.97   15  
  5 Kleine-Spang, Lindy       44 West Hollywood-SP              1:22.44   14  
 -- Alvarez, Phyllis          41 Uci-SP                              DQ  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradbury, Debbie          49 Unattached-SP                    29.42   20  
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         47 Ucla-SP                          29.82   17  
  3 Tournat, Cynthia          46 El Segundo-SP                    30.54   16  
  4 West, Linda               48 Laps-SP                          41.44   15  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         47 Ucla-SP                          36.82   20  
  2 Tournat, Cynthia          46 El Segundo-SP                    39.53   17  
  3 Bradbury, Debbie          49 Unattached-SP                    41.17   16  
  4 West, Linda               48 Laps-SP                          54.16   15  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradbury, Debbie          49 Unattached-SP                    42.29   20  
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         47 Ucla-SP                          44.79   17  
  3 Tournat, Cynthia          46 El Segundo-SP                    45.95   16  
  4 West, Linda               48 Laps-SP                        1:05.34   15  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         47 Ucla-SP                          31.20   20  
  1 Bradbury, Debbie          49 Unattached-SP                    33.82   20  
  2 Tournat, Cynthia          46 El Segundo-SP                    35.16   17  
  3 West, Linda               48 Laps-SP                          52.17   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         47 Ucla-SP                        1:17.53   20  
  2 Tournat, Cynthia          46 El Segundo-SP                  1:21.35   17  
  3 Bradbury, Debbie          49 Unattached-SP                  1:22.17   16  
  4 West, Linda               48 Laps-SP                        1:55.16   15  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kikut, Maureen            56 El Segundo-SP                    33.60   20  
  2 Gates, Beverly            56 Laps-SP                          39.38   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kikut, Maureen            56 El Segundo-SP                    43.71   20  
  2 Gates, Beverly            56 Laps-SP                          51.81   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kikut, Maureen            56 El Segundo-SP                    41.34   20  
  2 Gates, Beverly            56 Laps-SP                          56.91   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kikut, Maureen            56 El Segundo-SP                    36.81   20  
  2 Gates, Beverly            56 Laps-SP                          51.89   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kikut, Maureen            56 El Segundo-SP                  1:22.96   20  
  2 Gates, Beverly            56 Laps-SP                        1:46.53   17  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               60 San Diego-SI                     33.59   20  
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             63 Ojai-SP                          41.75   17  
  3 McKinnon, Suzy            60 Montana-MT                       45.34   16  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               60 San Diego-SI                     40.18   20  
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             63 Ojai-SP                          52.23   17  
  3 McKinnon, Suzy            60 Montana-MT                       56.91   16  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               60 San Diego-SI                     48.23   20  
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             63 Ojai-SP                          52.71   17  
  3 McKinnon, Suzy            60 Montana-MT                     1:05.83   16  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               60 San Diego-SI                     38.02   20  
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             63 Ojai-SP                          50.57   17  
  3 McKinnon, Suzy            60 Montana-MT                     1:05.73   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               60 San Diego-SI                   1:27.36   20  
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             63 Ojai-SP                        1:46.05   17  
  3 McKinnon, Suzy            60 Montana-MT                     2:07.22   16  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              70 Ojai-SP                          39.10   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              70 Ojai-SP                          48.80   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              70 Ojai-SP                          57.76   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              70 Ojai-SP                          49.63   20  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              70 Ojai-SP                        1:49.62   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              77 Ojai-SP                          46.27   20  
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine         79 Coast-SP                         47.42   17  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         79 Coast-SP                         59.39   20  
  2 Altus, Grace              77 Ojai-SP                        1:02.68   17  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              77 Ojai-SP                        1:09.72   20  
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine         79 Coast-SP                       1:30.69   17  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              77 Ojai-SP                          59.16   20  
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine         79 Coast-SP                       1:15.36   17  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              77 Ojai-SP                        2:07.41   20  
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine         79 Coast-SP                       2:38.76   17  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Brian             24 Scaq-SP                          22.89   20  
  2 Hottle, Nathan            24 El Segundo-SP                    23.17   17  
  3 Westhead, Andrew          24 Caltech-SP                       25.29   16  
  4 Bartley, Ted              20 Santa Barbara-SP                 26.28   15  
  5 Esplin, Brian             23 Scaq-SP                          26.35   14  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hottle, Nathan            24 El Segundo-SP                    27.11   20  
  2 Lawson, Brian             24 Scaq-SP                          29.10   17  
  3 Esplin, Brian             23 Scaq-SP                          32.31   16  
  4 Bartley, Ted              20 Santa Barbara-SP                 34.25   15  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hottle, Nathan            24 El Segundo-SP                    29.24   20  
  2 Westhead, Andrew          24 Caltech-SP                       30.49   17  
  3 Lawson, Brian             24 Scaq-SP                          32.04   16  
  4 Esplin, Brian             23 Scaq-SP                          32.40   15  
  5 Bartley, Ted              20 Santa Barbara-SP                 41.83   14  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Brian             24 Scaq-SP                          25.74   20  
  2 Westhead, Andrew          24 Caltech-SP                       25.75   17  
  3 Hottle, Nathan            24 El Segundo-SP                    26.00   16  
  5 Esplin, Brian             23 Scaq-SP                          28.95   14  
  6 Bartley, Ted              20 Santa Barbara-SP                 31.48   13  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hottle, Nathan            24 El Segundo-SP                    57.67   20  
  2 Lawson, Brian             24 Scaq-SP                        1:00.47   17  
  3 Westhead, Andrew          24 Caltech-SP                     1:00.58   16  
  4 Esplin, Brian             23 Scaq-SP                        1:05.51   15  
  5 Bartley, Ted              20 Santa Barbara-SP               1:12.79   14  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               29 Scaq-SP                          22.33   20  
  2 Rinzler, Marcel           29 El Segundo-SP                    23.04   17  
  3 Yoder, Mark               26 Santa Barbara-SP                 23.35   16  
  4 Salcedo, Gerardo          29 South Gate-SP                    25.10   15  
  5 Stanford, Theron          27 Caltech-SP                       25.71   14  
  6 Sims, Steve               29 Scaq-SP                          25.94   13  
  7 Nunez, Danny              25 Uci-SP                           28.11   12  
  8 Garcia, Rogelio           27 South Gate-SP                    29.45   11  
  9 Grover, Brian             29 Unattached-SP                    30.36    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinzler, Marcel           29 El Segundo-SP                    26.00   20  
  2 Wegner, Dan               29 Scaq-SP                          26.54   17  
  3 Yoder, Mark               26 Santa Barbara-SP                 30.56   16  
  4 Salcedo, Gerardo          29 South Gate-SP                    30.86   15  
  5 Stanford, Theron          27 Caltech-SP                       30.90   14  
  6 Sims, Steve               29 Scaq-SP                          32.99   13  
  7 Garcia, Rogelio           27 South Gate-SP                    34.04   12  
  8 Nunez, Danny              25 Uci-SP                           36.26   11  
  9 Grover, Brian             29 Unattached-SP                    38.22    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinzler, Marcel           29 El Segundo-SP                    29.59   20  
  2 Wegner, Dan               29 Scaq-SP                          30.54   17  
  3 Yoder, Mark               26 Santa Barbara-SP                 31.38   16  
  4 Sims, Steve               29 Scaq-SP                          32.85   15  
  5 Garcia, Rogelio           27 South Gate-SP                    32.89   14  
  6 Salcedo, Gerardo          29 South Gate-SP                    33.16   13  
  7 Stanford, Theron          27 Caltech-SP                       35.20   12  
  8 Nunez, Danny              25 Uci-SP                           37.97   11  
  9 Grover, Brian             29 Unattached-SP                    44.10    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinzler, Marcel           29 El Segundo-SP                    23.85   20  
  2 Yoder, Mark               26 Santa Barbara-SP                 25.26   17  
  3 Wegner, Dan               29 Scaq-SP                          25.48   16  
  4 Salcedo, Gerardo          29 South Gate-SP                    26.30   15  
  4 Sims, Steve               29 Scaq-SP                          28.66   15  
  5 Stanford, Theron          27 Caltech-SP                       29.47   14  
  6 Nunez, Danny              25 Uci-SP                           30.04   13  
  7 Garcia, Rogelio           27 South Gate-SP                    30.39   12  
  8 Grover, Brian             29 Unattached-SP                    33.69   11  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinzler, Marcel           29 El Segundo-SP                    54.92   20  
  2 Wegner, Dan               29 Scaq-SP                          59.55   17  
  3 Yoder, Mark               26 Santa Barbara-SP               1:01.94   16  
  4 Salcedo, Gerardo          29 South Gate-SP                  1:03.82   15  
  5 Sims, Steve               29 Scaq-SP                        1:05.27   14  
  6 Garcia, Rogelio           27 South Gate-SP                  1:07.93   13  
  7 Stanford, Theron          27 Caltech-SP                     1:08.36   12  
  8 Nunez, Danny              25 Uci-SP                         1:11.85   11  
  9 Grover, Brian             29 Unattached-SP                  1:18.78    9  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, Bert              34 El Segundo-SP                    22.88   20  
  2 Crawford, Craig           30 South West-SP                    22.98   17  
  3 Willick, Marc             32 Scaq-SP                          23.41   16  
  4 Johnson, Che              30 West Hollywood-SP                24.31   15  
  5 Abraham, Paul             33 West Hollywood-SP                25.40   14  
  6 Hernandez, Michael        30 Inland-SP                        26.05   13  
  7 Early, Sean               34 West Hollywood-SP                26.54   12  
  8 Chang, Mike               34 El Segundo-SP                    26.68   11  
  9 Tran, Sidney              32 Northridge-SP                    27.53    9  
 10 Tilley, Neil              31 Laps-SP                          28.33    7  
 11 Olson, JC                 31 Northridge-SP                    31.46    6  
 12 Yanagawa, Akio            30 Santa Barbara-SP                 34.63    5  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, Bert              34 El Segundo-SP                    27.21   20  
  2 Crawford, Craig           30 South West-SP                    27.35   17  
  3 Willick, Marc             32 Scaq-SP                          28.51   16  
  4 Shandrew, Jerry           34 Scaq-SP                          30.55   15  
  5 Abraham, Paul             33 West Hollywood-SP                31.09   14  
  6 Hernandez, Michael        30 Inland-SP                        31.76   13  
  7 Tilley, Neil              31 Laps-SP                          32.51   12  
  8 Early, Sean               34 West Hollywood-SP                32.85   11  
  9 Johnson, Che              30 West Hollywood-SP                36.01    9  
 10 Chang, Mike               34 El Segundo-SP                    37.84    7  
 11 Tran, Sidney              32 Northridge-SP                    39.97    6  
 12 Yanagawa, Akio            30 Santa Barbara-SP                 40.12    5  
 13 Olson, JC                 31 Northridge-SP                    40.24    4  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Craig           30 South West-SP                    27.68   20  
  2 Bergen, Bert              34 El Segundo-SP                    29.36   17  
  3 Abraham, Paul             33 West Hollywood-SP                34.26   16  
  4 Johnson, Che              30 West Hollywood-SP                34.45   15  
  5 Shandrew, Jerry           34 Scaq-SP                          34.83   14  
  6 Chang, Mike               34 El Segundo-SP                    34.89   13  
  7 Willick, Marc             32 Scaq-SP                          34.92   12  
  8 Tilley, Neil              31 Laps-SP                          35.27   11  
  9 Early, Sean               34 West Hollywood-SP                35.59    9  
 10 Tran, Sidney              32 Northridge-SP                    36.86    7  
 11 Hernandez, Michael        30 Inland-SP                        38.18    6  
 12 Olson, JC                 31 Northridge-SP                    41.57    5  
 -- Yanagawa, Akio            30 Santa Barbara-SP                    DQ  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Craig           30 South West-SP                    25.03   20  
  2 Bergen, Bert              34 El Segundo-SP                    25.65   17  
  3 Willick, Marc             32 Scaq-SP                          26.03   16  
  4 Hernandez, Michael        30 Inland-SP                        27.69   15  
  5 Shandrew, Jerry           34 Scaq-SP                          27.77   14  
  6 Tilley, Neil              31 Laps-SP                          28.38   13  
  7 Early, Sean               34 West Hollywood-SP                29.23   12  
  8 Abraham, Paul             33 West Hollywood-SP                29.29   11  
  9 Johnson, Che              30 West Hollywood-SP                30.10    9  
 10 Tran, Sidney              32 Northridge-SP                    30.21    7  
 11 Chang, Mike               34 El Segundo-SP                    31.83    6  
 12 Olson, JC                 31 Northridge-SP                    33.66    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Craig           30 South West-SP                    55.54   20  
  2 Bergen, Bert              34 El Segundo-SP                    57.14   17  
  3 Willick, Marc             32 Scaq-SP                        1:00.91   16  
  4 Shandrew, Jerry           34 Scaq-SP                        1:03.93   15  
  5 Abraham, Paul             33 West Hollywood-SP              1:05.21   14  
  6 Hernandez, Michael        30 Inland-SP                      1:07.10   13  
  7 Early, Sean               34 West Hollywood-SP              1:09.00   12  
  8 Chang, Mike               34 El Segundo-SP                  1:09.05   11  
  9 Tilley, Neil              31 Laps-SP                        1:15.05    9  
 10 Johnson, Che              30 West Hollywood-SP              1:16.84    7  
 -- Tran, Sidney              32 Northridge-SP                       DQ  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Peter              39 Ventura-SP                       25.28   20  
  2 Hedrick, Tim              37 Ventura-SP                       25.29   17  
  3 Darby, Richard            39 Uci-SP                           26.41   16  
  4 McKinley, Frank           38 Inland-SP                        27.10   15  
  5 Selzman, Brian            36 Caltech-SP                       27.38   14  
  6 Taylor, Gary              38 Inland-SP                        28.21   13  
  7 Smart, Alan               37 Scaq-SP                          28.30   12  
  8 Prietto, Pablo            38 Scaq-SP                          30.88   11  
  9 LaFianza, Bernard         38 West Hollywood-SP                32.75    9  
 10 Whitfield, Rob            38 Santa Barbara-SP                 38.06    7  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Tim              37 Ventura-SP                       29.13   20  
  2 Frank, Peter              39 Ventura-SP                       30.95   17  
  3 Darby, Richard            39 Uci-SP                           31.42   16  
  4 Selzman, Brian            36 Caltech-SP                       32.65   15  
  5 McKinley, Frank           38 Inland-SP                        33.40   14  
  6 Smart, Alan               37 Scaq-SP                          36.15   13  
  7 Taylor, Gary              38 Inland-SP                        39.58   12  
  8 LaFianza, Bernard         38 West Hollywood-SP                43.69   11  
  9 Prietto, Pablo            38 Scaq-SP                          44.74    9  
 10 Whitfield, Rob            38 Santa Barbara-SP                 57.68    7  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Tim              37 Ventura-SP                       32.33   20  
  2 McKinley, Frank           38 Inland-SP                        33.32   17  
  3 Selzman, Brian            36 Caltech-SP                       34.00   16  
  4 Frank, Peter              39 Ventura-SP                       36.26   15  
  5 Taylor, Gary              38 Inland-SP                        38.56   14  
  6 LaFianza, Bernard         38 West Hollywood-SP                39.51   13  
  7 Prietto, Pablo            38 Scaq-SP                          42.77   12  
 -- Smart, Alan               37 Scaq-SP                             DQ  
 -- Darby, Richard            39 Uci-SP                              DQ  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Tim              37 Ventura-SP                       27.20   20  
  2 Frank, Peter              39 Ventura-SP                       28.37   17  
  3 Selzman, Brian            36 Caltech-SP                       29.73   16  
  4 McKinley, Frank           38 Inland-SP                        29.99   15  
  5 Darby, Richard            39 Uci-SP                           31.31   14  
  6 Taylor, Gary              38 Inland-SP                        31.51   13  
  7 Smart, Alan               37 Scaq-SP                          31.96   12  
  8 LaFianza, Bernard         38 West Hollywood-SP                33.86   11  
  9 Prietto, Pablo            38 Scaq-SP                          41.55    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Tim              37 Ventura-SP                     1:01.73   20  
  2 Frank, Peter              39 Ventura-SP                     1:03.99   17  
  3 McKinley, Frank           38 Inland-SP                      1:07.24   16  
  4 Selzman, Brian            36 Caltech-SP                     1:07.58   15  
  5 Smart, Alan               37 Scaq-SP                        1:14.69   14  
  6 LaFianza, Bernard         38 West Hollywood-SP              1:18.81   13  
  7 Taylor, Gary              38 Inland-SP                      1:20.09   12  
  8 Prietto, Pablo            38 Scaq-SP                        1:24.44   11  
 -- Darby, Richard            39 Uci-SP                              DQ  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              43 Scaq-SP                          22.87   20  
  2 Steinbrinck, Scott        40 Unattached-SP                    24.38   17  
  3 Najarian, Ara             40 Caltech-SP                       25.63   16  
  4 Ireland, Bill             41 Scaq-SP                          25.72   15  
  5 Graham, Errol             41 West Hollywood-SP                26.40   14  
  6 Murphy, Mike              40 Inland-SP                        27.47   13  
  7 Evans, Dan                44 West Hollywood-SP                28.57   12  
  8 Eglash, Jeffrey           40 Caltech-SP                       28.82   11  
  9 Gardner, Daniel           41 Sun Devil Master-AZ              29.74    9  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              43 Scaq-SP                          28.59   20  
  2 Ireland, Bill             41 Scaq-SP                          31.24   17  
  3 Najarian, Ara             40 Caltech-SP                       31.89   16  
  4 Steinbrinck, Scott        40 Unattached-SP                    32.55   15  
  5 Murphy, Mike              40 Inland-SP                        33.70   14  
  6 Graham, Errol             41 West Hollywood-SP                34.59   13  
  7 Eglash, Jeffrey           40 Caltech-SP                       36.47   12  
  8 Gardner, Daniel           41 Sun Devil Master-AZ              36.96   11  
  9 Evans, Dan                44 West Hollywood-SP                37.74    9  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              43 Scaq-SP                          31.33   20  
  2 Lappone, Edward           41 Northridge-SP                    33.12   17  
  3 Steinbrinck, Scott        40 Unattached-SP                    33.75   16  
  4 Murphy, Mike              40 Inland-SP                        33.90   15  
  5 Ireland, Bill             41 Scaq-SP                          34.19   14  
  6 Najarian, Ara             40 Caltech-SP                       34.90   13  
  7 Gardner, Daniel           41 Sun Devil Master-AZ              35.28   12  
  8 Evans, Dan                44 West Hollywood-SP                35.84   11  
  9 Eglash, Jeffrey           40 Caltech-SP                       37.73    9  
 10 Graham, Errol             41 West Hollywood-SP                39.06    7  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              43 Scaq-SP                          24.07   20  
  2 Ireland, Bill             41 Scaq-SP                          27.49   17  
  3 Murphy, Mike              40 Inland-SP                        27.72   16  
  4 Steinbrinck, Scott        40 Unattached-SP                    27.93   15  
  5 Najarian, Ara             40 Caltech-SP                       28.80   14  
  6 Lappone, Edward           41 Northridge-SP                    29.99   13  
  7 Graham, Errol             41 West Hollywood-SP                30.74   12  
  8 Evans, Dan                44 West Hollywood-SP                31.28   11  
  9 Gardner, Daniel           41 Sun Devil Master-AZ              31.82    9  
 10 Eglash, Jeffrey           40 Caltech-SP                       34.56    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              43 Scaq-SP                          57.98   20  
  2 Steinbrinck, Scott        40 Unattached-SP                  1:03.70   17  
  3 Najarian, Ara             40 Caltech-SP                     1:05.61   16  
  4 Ireland, Bill             41 Scaq-SP                        1:06.02   15  
  5 Murphy, Mike              40 Inland-SP                      1:07.39   14  
  6 Gardner, Daniel           41 Sun Devil Master-AZ            1:11.98   13  
  7 Evans, Dan                44 West Hollywood-SP              1:13.78   12  
  8 Eglash, Jeffrey           40 Caltech-SP                     1:15.76   11  
  9 Graham, Errol             41 West Hollywood-SP              1:17.53    9  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBride, Duncan           46 Laps-SP                          24.05   20  
  2 Green, Douglas            48 Daland-SP                        24.52   17  
  3 Templin, John             47 Uci-SP                           25.07   16  
  4 Heather, Michael          46 El Segundo-SP                    25.09   15  
  5 Kelly, Marc               46 El Segundo-SP                    25.73   14  
  6 McGinley, Mike            48 West Hollywood-SP                26.79   13  
  7 Strybel, David            46 South West-SP                    28.44   12  
  8 Ferrassoli, Orlando       48 Oasis-SP                         29.75   11  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Douglas            48 Daland-SP                        30.05   20  
  2 Heather, Michael          46 El Segundo-SP                    30.07   17  
  3 Templin, John             47 Uci-SP                           31.60   16  
  4 McBride, Duncan           46 Laps-SP                          32.50   15  
  5 Kelly, Marc               46 El Segundo-SP                    33.17   14  
  6 McGinley, Mike            48 West Hollywood-SP                35.10   13  
  7 Strybel, David            46 South West-SP                    35.74   12  
  8 Ferrassoli, Orlando       48 Oasis-SP                         37.76   11  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, John             47 Uci-SP                           31.19   20  
  2 Kelly, Marc               46 El Segundo-SP                    32.37   17  
  3 Green, Douglas            48 Daland-SP                        33.92   15.5
  3 Heather, Michael          46 El Segundo-SP                    33.92   15.5
  5 McBride, Duncan           46 Laps-SP                          34.40   14  
  6 McGinley, Mike            48 West Hollywood-SP                35.30   13  
  7 Strybel, David            46 South West-SP                    36.49   12  
  8 Ferrassoli, Orlando       48 Oasis-SP                         38.17   11  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBride, Duncan           46 Laps-SP                          26.99   20  
  2 Green, Douglas            48 Daland-SP                        27.09   17  
  3 Heather, Michael          46 El Segundo-SP                    27.55   16  
  4 Templin, John             47 Uci-SP                           27.60   15  
  5 Kelly, Marc               46 El Segundo-SP                    28.86   14  
  6 McGinley, Mike            48 West Hollywood-SP                29.75   13  
  7 Strybel, David            46 South West-SP                    29.89   12  
  8 Ferrassoli, Orlando       48 Oasis-SP                         34.74   11  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Douglas            48 Daland-SP                      1:03.30   20  
  2 Templin, John             47 Uci-SP                         1:03.39   17  
  3 Heather, Michael          46 El Segundo-SP                  1:03.92   16  
  4 Kelly, Marc               46 El Segundo-SP                  1:05.25   15  
  5 McBride, Duncan           46 Laps-SP                        1:05.77   14  
  6 McGinley, Mike            48 West Hollywood-SP              1:09.95   13  
  7 Strybel, David            46 South West-SP                  1:11.71   12  
  8 Ferrassoli, Orlando       48 Oasis-SP                       1:29.18   11  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Jan                53 Bakersfield-SP                   25.53   20  
  2 Bowers, George            52 Ucla-SP                          25.81   17  
  3 Derr, John                51 Ventura-SP                       25.95   16  
  4 Halaska, Gerard           50 Bakersfield-SP                   26.08   15  
  5 Figueiredo, Paulo         54 South Gate-SP                    27.67   14  
  6 McCauley, Wayne           52 El Segundo-SP                    34.10   13  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John                51 Ventura-SP                       29.87   20  
  2 Halaska, Gerard           50 Bakersfield-SP                   31.28   17  
  3 Meyer, Jan                53 Bakersfield-SP                   32.36   16  
  4 Figueiredo, Paulo         54 South Gate-SP                    33.29   15  
  5 Bowers, George            52 Ucla-SP                          34.61   14  
  6 McCauley, Wayne           52 El Segundo-SP                    40.21   13  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John                51 Ventura-SP                       31.73   20  
  2 Meyer, Jan                53 Bakersfield-SP                   32.31   17  
  3 McCauley, Wayne           52 El Segundo-SP                    33.09   16  
  4 Halaska, Gerard           50 Bakersfield-SP                   35.53   15  
  5 Bowers, George            52 Ucla-SP                          35.72   14  
  6 Figueiredo, Paulo         54 South Gate-SP                    37.29   13  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John                51 Ventura-SP                       27.10   20  
  2 Meyer, Jan                53 Bakersfield-SP                   28.87   16.5
  2 Bowers, George            52 Ucla-SP                          28.87   16.5
  4 Halaska, Gerard           50 Bakersfield-SP                   29.51   15  
  5 Figueiredo, Paulo         54 South Gate-SP                    29.76   14  
  6 McCauley, Wayne           52 El Segundo-SP                    32.90   13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John                51 Ventura-SP                     1:03.62   20  
  2 Meyer, Jan                53 Bakersfield-SP                 1:04.52   17  
  3 Halaska, Gerard           50 Bakersfield-SP                 1:05.81   16  
  4 Bowers, George            52 Ucla-SP                        1:07.71   15  
  5 Figueiredo, Paulo         54 South Gate-SP                  1:11.23   14  
  6 McCauley, Wayne           52 El Segundo-SP                  1:16.47   13  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          57 Ventura-SP                       27.80   20  
  2 Wood, Michael             58 Ventura-SP                       28.47   17  
  3 Tarnay, Matt              58 El Segundo-SP                    30.27   16  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          57 Ventura-SP                       34.65   20  
  2 Tarnay, Matt              58 El Segundo-SP                    39.18   17  
  3 Wood, Michael             58 Ventura-SP                       42.04   16  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Michael             58 Ventura-SP                       36.25   20  
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          57 Ventura-SP                       37.48   17  
 -- Tarnay, Matt              58 El Segundo-SP                       DQ  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          57 Ventura-SP                       30.08   20  
  2 Wood, Michael             58 Ventura-SP                       31.66   17  
  3 Tarnay, Matt              58 El Segundo-SP                    32.98   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          57 Ventura-SP                     1:12.56   20  
  2 Wood, Michael             58 Ventura-SP                     1:15.06   17  
  3 Tarnay, Matt              58 El Segundo-SP                  1:15.97   16  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             64 Ojai-SP                          24.79   20  
  2 McKinnon, Bob             63 Montana-MT                       30.39   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             64 Ojai-SP                          33.14   20  
  2 McKinnon, Bob             63 Montana-MT                       41.40   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             64 Ojai-SP                          34.56   20  
  2 McKinnon, Bob             63 Montana-MT                       41.40   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             64 Ojai-SP                          29.75   20  
  2 McKinnon, Bob             63 Montana-MT                       37.35   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             64 Ojai-SP                        1:06.60   20  
  2 McKinnon, Bob             63 Montana-MT                     1:22.14   17  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 68 Inland-SP                        29.14   20  
  2 Eschner, Stan             69 Bakersfield-SP                   32.19   17  
  3 McConnell, Stan           69 Huntington Beach-SP              32.41   16  
  4 Mitchell, Tom             67 Ojai-SP                          32.50   15  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Stan           69 Huntington Beach-SP              38.12   20  
  2 Best, Bob                 68 Inland-SP                        40.10   17  
  3 Eschner, Stan             69 Bakersfield-SP                   45.22   16  
  4 Mitchell, Tom             67 Ojai-SP                          45.47   15  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 68 Inland-SP                        36.74   20  
  2 McConnell, Stan           69 Huntington Beach-SP              43.73   17  
  3 Mitchell, Tom             67 Ojai-SP                          45.58   16  
  4 Eschner, Stan             69 Bakersfield-SP                   50.15   15  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 68 Inland-SP                        34.67   20  
  2 McConnell, Stan           69 Huntington Beach-SP              35.93   17  
  3 Mitchell, Tom             67 Ojai-SP                          41.64   16  
  4 Eschner, Stan             69 Bakersfield-SP                   53.69   15  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 68 Inland-SP                      1:16.29   20  
  2 McConnell, Stan           69 Huntington Beach-SP            1:24.43   17  
  3 Mitchell, Tom             67 Ojai-SP                        1:28.48   16  
  4 Eschner, Stan             69 Bakersfield-SP                 1:44.05   15  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Biff               73 Uci-SP                           41.46   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Biff               73 Uci-SP                           47.78   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Biff               73 Uci-SP                           43.18   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Biff               73 Uci-SP                           46.45   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Biff               73 Uci-SP                         1:39.33   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             75 Ojai-SP                          29.18   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             75 Ojai-SP                          39.63   20  
  2 Brinton, George           76 Scaq-SP                          51.23   17  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             75 Ojai-SP                          39.20   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             75 Ojai-SP                          34.00   20  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrick, Bob              80 Coast-SP                         35.39   20  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrick, Bob              80 Coast-SP                         43.59   20  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrick, Bob              80 Coast-SP                         43.80   20  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrick, Bob              80 Coast-SP                         47.12   20  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrick, Bob              80 Coast-SP                       1:32.94   20  
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          87 Coast-SP                         36.11   20  
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          87 Coast-SP                         51.97   20  
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          87 Coast-SP                       1:05.68   20  
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          87 Coast-SP                       1:03.44   20  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          87 Coast-SP                       2:02.83   20  


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.