Home USMS Website


 
2001 Reg Richardson Memorial LCM Meet Results

2001 Reg Richardson Memorial LCM Meet
50 Long Course Meters
Los Banos Del Mar Pool, Santa Barbara
Saturday, 07/14/2001
Sanction: 331-021
Meet Results

Women 19-24 
            					   						   Men 25-29
Women 25-29             Men 30-34
Women 30-34             Men 35-39
Women 35-39             Men 40-44
Women 40-44             Men 45-49
Women 45-49             Men 50-54
Women 50-54             Men 55-59
Women 60-64             Men 60-64
Women 70-74             Men 65-69
Women 80-84             Men 70-74
   										   						 Men 75-79
																 Men 85-89
Relays
Mixed 160-199
Women 100-119
   											  			 		 Men 280-319
Mixed 120-159
Club Points
                  * Women 19-24 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Callwood, Julia             20   SLOM      35.13
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kay, Theresa                20   UNAT    1:14.00
 2  Callwood, Julia             20   SLOM    1:16.94
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kay, Theresa                20   UNAT    2:41.66
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Kay, Theresa                20   UNAT    1:25.21
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Callwood, Julia             20   SLOM      47.96
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Kay, Theresa                20   UNAT      37.46
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Kay, Theresa                20   UNAT    1:27.53
Top of Page
                  * Women 25-29 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Tom, Annie                  25   SCAQ      34.03
 2  Mateus, Angela              28   HWYM      38.83
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Stewart, Terri L.           25   OSB     1:17.71
 2  Mateus, Angela              28   HWYM    1:28.49
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Stewart, Terri L.           25   OSB     2:52.99
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Stewart, Terri L.           25   OSB       42.91
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Kilpatrick, Kaira           25   SLOM      39.70
 2  Tom, Annie                  25   SCAQ      41.56
 3  Skinner-Gray, Jennifer      28   UCI       42.46
 4  Mateus, Angela              28   HWYM      54.47
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Tom, Annie                  25   SCAQ    1:33.53
 2  Skinner-Gray, Jennifer      28   UCI     1:34.32
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Kilpatrick, Kaira           25   SLOM      32.93
 2  Skinner-Gray, Jennifer      28   UCI       35.99
Top of Page
                  * Women 30-34 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Reilly, Margaret            32   MVN       31.03
 2  Tong, Connie                29   UCI       38.68
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Reilly, Margaret            32   MVN     1:08.18
 2  Hendrigan, Aimee            29   OSB     1:10.03
 3  Tong, Connie                29   UCI     1:22.32
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Tong, Connie                29   UCI     3:02.95
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Tong, Connie                29   UCI       56.47
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Simpson, Julie              31   SLOM      41.73
 2  Hendrigan, Aimee            29   OSB       46.66
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Simpson, Julie              31   SLOM      34.77
 2  Hendrigan, Aimee            29   OSB       35.32
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Hendrigan, Aimee            29   OSB     1:18.93
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Hendrigan, Aimee            29   OSB     2:51.10
 2  Simpson, Julie              31   SLOM    2:52.74
 3  Reilly, Margaret            32   MVN     2:55.37
Top of Page
                  * Women 35-39 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Krattli, Caroline           39   SDSM      29.49
 2  Clarke, Leanne              38   OSB       36.55
 3  Park, Mary                  36   OSB       36.56
 4  Richardson, Kathy           39   SLOM      49.97
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  King, Sheryl                35   OSB     1:20.57
 2  Clarke, Leanne              38   OSB     1:24.22
 3  Richardson, Kathy           39   SLOM    1:52.79
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Krattli, Caroline           39   SDSM    2:20.39
 2  Clarke, Leanne              38   OSB     3:20.23
 3  Richardson, Kathy           39   SLOM    4:01.68
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  King, Sheryl                35   OSB    23:03.36
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Faulkner, Erika             37   UNAT      46.09
 2  Park, Mary                  36   OSB       46.20
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Faulkner, Erika             37   UNAT    1:41.97
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Park, Mary                  36   OSB       49.23
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Krattli, Caroline           39   SDSM    1:17.75
 2  Park, Mary                  36   OSB     1:52.23
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Krattli, Caroline           39   SDSM      32.70
 2  Faulkner, Erika             37   UNAT      42.80
 3  King, Sheryl                35   OSB       44.51
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Faulkner, Erika             37   UNAT    1:44.54
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Faulkner, Erika             37   UNAT    3:36.61
Top of Page
                  * Women 40-44 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Alvarez, Phyllis            42   UCI       32.10
 2  Nemeth, Sally               42   HWYM      34.12
 3  Sanderson, Kirsten          40   HWYM      40.76
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Alvarez, Phyllis            42   UCI     1:10.77
 2  Nemeth, Sally               42   HWYM    1:16.81
 3  Vilander, Barbara           42   OSB     1:30.77
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sjostrom, Janine            43   UCSB    2:34.82
 2  Alvarez, Phyllis            42   UCI     2:36.21
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sjostrom, Janine            43   UCSB   20:55.03
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Vilander, Barbara           42   OSB       49.70
 2  Sanderson, Kirsten          40   HWYM      54.86
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Sjostrom, Janine            43   UCSB    1:24.27
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Nemeth, Sally               42   HWYM      45.29
 2  Sanderson, Kirsten          40   HWYM      53.12
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
NP  Sanderson, Kirsten          40   HWYM      DQ
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Alvarez, Phyllis            42   UCI       35.49
 2  Sjostrom, Janine            43   UCSB      36.12
 3  Vilander, Barbara           42   OSB       45.18
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Sjostrom, Janine            43   UCSB    2:56.45
 2  Nemeth, Sally               42   HWYM    3:21.29
Top of Page
                  * Women 45-49 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kay, Mary-Chris             47   UNAT      34.56
 2  Kalin, Melinda              44   SLUG      41.86
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kay, Mary-Chris             47   UNAT    1:21.89
 2  Kalin, Melinda              44   SLUG    1:33.72
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Guitierrez, Charlotte       48   OSB     2:41.34
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Guitierrez, Charlotte       48   OSB    22:03.61
 2  Moore, Edna                 46   DSSM   26:38.53
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Semonsen, Tina              48   ROAD      45.26
 2  Kalin, Melinda              44   SLUG    1:10.02
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Semonsen, Tina              48   ROAD    1:37.25
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Guitierrez, Charlotte       48   OSB       45.20
 2  Kay, Mary-Chris             47   UNAT      50.16
 3  Semonsen, Tina              48   ROAD      50.41
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Guitierrez, Charlotte       48   OSB     1:37.61
 2  Moore, Edna                 46   DSSM    1:41.14
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Guitierrez, Charlotte       48   OSB       37.30
 2  Semonsen, Tina              48   ROAD      40.45
 3  Kay, Mary-Chris             47   UNAT      42.26
 4  Moore, Edna                 46   DSSM      45.31
 5  Kalin, Melinda              44   SLUG      49.74
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Kay, Mary-Chris             47   UNAT    1:42.76
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Semonsen, Tina              48   ROAD    3:23.11
Top of Page
                  * Women 50-54 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Coors, May                  52   SLOM    1:27.96
 2  Baker, Gini                 50   SDSM    1:30.28
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Baker, Gini                 50   SDSM   27:07.43
 2  Coors, May                  52   SLOM   27:17.81
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Coors, May                  52   SLOM    1:57.07
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Coors, May                  52   SLOM    1:46.73
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Coors, May                  52   SLOM    3:46.21
 2  Baker, Gini                 50   SDSM    4:17.66
Top of Page
                  * Women 60-64 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            60   SDSM    1:26.68
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            60   SDSM   25:47.37
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            60   SDSM      52.28
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            60   SDSM      43.21
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            60   SDSM    1:43.31
Top of Page
                  * Women 70-74 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              74   OSB     2:08.98
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              74   OSB     4:29.65
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              74   OSB    34:45.57
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              74   OSB     1:02.39
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              74   OSB     2:08.17
Top of Page
                  * Women 80-84 *
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Simonton, Rita              83   GWSC   32:16.28
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Simonton, Rita              83   GWSC    2:49.94
Top of Page
                   * Men 25-29 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Gavrilov, Svet              26   ROAD    1:06.40
 2  Espinoza, Ricardo           28   HWYM    1:09.20
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Espinoza, Ricardo           28   HWYM    2:44.80
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Gavrilov, Svet              26   ROAD      39.85
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Espinoza, Ricardo           28   HWYM      31.72
 2  Gavrilov, Svet              26   ROAD      32.36
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Gavrilov, Svet              26   ROAD    1:12.25
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Espinoza, Ricardo           28   HWYM    2:59.05
Top of Page
                   * Men 30-34 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Boxmeyer, John              31   SDSM      26.43
 2  Won, Randy J.               32   UNAT      29.48
 3  Alexander, Jason            32   MVN       31.16
 4  Kilpatrick, John            30   SLOM      32.86
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Boxmeyer, John              31   SDSM      59.55
 2  Gray, Julian                30   UCI     1:00.71
 3  Won, Randy J.               32   UNAT    1:06.55
 4  Alexander, Jason            32   MVN     1:08.17
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Boxmeyer, John              31   SDSM    2:24.70
 2  King, Brian                 34   OSB     3:01.14
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Won, Randy J.               32   UNAT   21:13.96
 2  King, Brian                 34   OSB    23:59.55
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Boxmeyer, John              31   SDSM      34.50
 2  King, Brian                 34   OSB       48.71
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Reed, Scott                 30   OSB     1:05.70
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Kilpatrick, John            30   SLOM      41.25
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Gray, Julian                30   UCI       29.36
 2  Boxmeyer, John              31   SDSM      31.18
 3  Alexander, Jason            32   MVN       38.91
 4  King, Brian                 34   OSB       44.97
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Reed, Scott                 30   OSB     1:02.72
 2  Gray, Julian                30   UCI     1:06.12
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Reed, Scott                 30   OSB     2:24.05
Top of Page
                   * Men 35-39 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Anderson, Jerry             37   DSSM      26.80
 2  Moran, Michael              38   UNAT      28.46
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Anderson, Jerry             37   DSSM    1:00.71
 2  Moran, Michael              38   UNAT    1:03.54
 3  Gonzalez, Roger             39   HWYM    1:11.62
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Anderson, Jerry             37   DSSM    2:20.18
 2  Moran, Michael              38   UNAT    2:21.72
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Hedrick, Tim                38   VCM    17:49.31
 2  Jacobs, Robert              38   OSB    20:53.34
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Anderson, Jerry             37   DSSM      34.42
 2  Fuentes, Robert             37   WH2O      35.61
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Fuentes, Robert             37   WH2O    1:18.10
NP  Gonzalez, Roger             39   HWYM      DQ   
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Moran, Michael              38   UNAT      38.11
 2  Gonzalez, Roger             39   HWYM      48.18
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Fuentes, Robert             37   WH2O    1:24.52
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Anderson, Jerry             37   DSSM      29.69
 2  Fuentes, Robert             37   WH2O      30.72
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Fuentes, Robert             37   WH2O    1:12.43
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Gonzalez, Roger             39   HWYM    3:09.65
Top of Page
                   * Men 40-44 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Steinbreck, Scott           41   UNAT      28.38
 2  Simmons, Bart               42   OSB       28.67
 3  Darby, Richard              40   UCI       29.78
 4  Tanner, Eric                41   SWM       34.80
 5  Georgiadis, George          40   HWYM      36.47
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Simmons, Bart               42   OSB     1:02.69
 2  Steinbreck, Scott           41   UNAT    1:03.13
 3  Darby, Richard              40   UCI     1:08.05
 4  Tanner, Eric                41   SWM     1:20.11
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Chapman, George             40   OSB     2:12.74
 2  Simmons, Bart               42   OSB     2:18.74
 3  Darby, Richard              40   UCI     2:33.86
 4  Tanner, Eric                41   SWM     2:52.94
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Steinbreck, Scott           41   UNAT   21:06.93
 2  Tanner, Eric                41   SWM    24:27.28
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Chapman, George             40   OSB       34.08
 2  Darby, Richard              40   UCI       38.10
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Tanner, Eric                41   SWM       43.65
 2  Georgiadis, George          40   HWYM      48.80
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Simmons, Bart               42   OSB       32.30
 2  Georgiadis, George          40   HWYM      42.33
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Steinbreck, Scott           41   UNAT    2:52.09
Top of Page
                   * Men 45-49 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bixler, Robert P.           45   OSB       33.17
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schrader, David             45   OSB     1:01.90
 2  Bixler, Robert P.           45   OSB     1:19.72
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Templin, P. John            47   UCI     2:57.65
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schrader, David             45   OSB    19:10.90
 2  Bixler, Robert P.           45   OSB    29:19.22
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Schrader, David             45   OSB     1:19.63
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Templin, P. John            47   UCI       35.21
 2  Schrader, David             45   OSB       37.59
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Templin, P. John            47   UCI     1:18.71
Top of Page
                   * Men 50-54 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sessler, Richard            53   UNAT      28.72
 2  Hegarty, Pat                52   UNAT      31.18
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sessler, Richard            53   UNAT    1:09.03
 2  Hegarty, Pat                52   UNAT    1:14.21
 3  Halaska, Gerard             50   BGWM    1:18.96
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Halaska, Gerard             50   BGWM    2:57.88
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Halaska, Gerard             50   BGWM      34.66
 2  Sessler, Richard            53   UNAT      39.94
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Derr, John                  52   VCM       36.54
 2  Sessler, Richard            53   UNAT      43.88
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Derr, John                  52   VCM     1:20.67
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Derr, John                  52   VCM       29.73
 2  Halaska, Gerard             50   BGWM      32.74
 3  Hegarty, Pat                52   UNAT      33.73
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Halaska, Gerard             50   BGWM    2:53.26
Top of Page
                   * Men 55-59 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ronay, Peter                58   CPM       34.05
 2  Hale, Art                   59   UNAT      44.14
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ronay, Peter                58   CPM     1:18.30
 2  Hale, Art                   59   UNAT    1:45.82
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Murray, Allen               56   UCI     2:45.27
 2  Hale, Art                   59   UNAT    3:41.20
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Hale, Art                   59   UNAT    1:01.42
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Hale, Art                   59   UNAT    2:30.00
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Murray, Allen               56   UCI     1:29.46
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Ronay, Peter                58   CPM       42.87
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Ronay, Peter                58   CPM     1:44.31
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Ronay, Peter                58   CPM     3:26.83
Top of Page
                   * Men 60-64 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Farrell, Jeff               64   OSB       28.62
 2  Coale, Bob                  61   DSSM      32.72
 3  Stewart, Jim                59   IHAC      36.46
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Farrell, Jeff               64   OSB     1:05.03
 2  Coale, Bob                  61   DSSM    1:12.65
 3  Stewart, Jim                59   IHAC    1:22.43
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Coale, Bob                  61   DSSM    2:36.80
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Coale, Bob                  61   DSSM   21:18.49
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Farrell, Jeff               64   OSB       38.87
 2  Stewart, Jim                59   IHAC      49.23
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Stewart, Jim                59   IHAC    1:47.28
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Farrell, Jeff               64   OSB       39.65
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Farrell, Jeff               64   OSB       34.67
Top of Page
                   * Men 65-69 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               68   OSB       35.85
 2  Wechter, William            69   OSB       40.77
 3  Schofield, Steven           69   SWM       42.81
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               68   OSB     1:21.67
 2  Wechter, William            69   OSB     1:43.90
 3  Schofield, Steven           69   SWM     1:47.51
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               68   OSB     3:13.54
 2  Wechter, William            69   OSB     4:01.91
 3  Farrell, Ed                 68   OSB     4:02.87
 4  Schofield, Steven           69   SWM     4:04.33
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Farrell, Ed                 68   OSB       45.11
 2  Wechter, William            69   OSB       59.19
NP  Mitchell, Tom               68   OSB       DQ   
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Farrell, Ed                 68   OSB     1:44.69
50 METER BUTTERFLY
NP  Wechter, William            69   OSB       DQ   
Top of Page
                   * Men 70-74 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Wadsworth, Fred F.          72   SDSM      35.78
 2  Lund, Harry                 70   SDSM      46.61
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Wadsworth, Fred F.          72   SDSM    1:26.91
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Wadsworth, Fred F.          72   SDSM    3:18.85
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Baker, Donald J.            70   SDSM   27:47.12
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Baker, Donald J.            70   SDSM      45.59
 2  Lund, Harry                 70   SDSM    1:07.47
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Baker, Donald J.            70   SDSM    1:43.98
 2  Lowry, Paul (Biff)          74   UCI     1:53.04
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lowry, Paul (Biff)          74   UCI       49.27
 2  Wadsworth, Fred F.          72   SDSM      57.22
 3  Lund, Harry                 70   SDSM    1:02.42
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lowry, Paul (Biff)          74   UCI     1:50.45
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Baker, Donald J.            70   SDSM    3:41.75
Top of Page
                   * Men 75-79 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Piemme, Frank               76   OSB       32.95
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Piemme, Frank               76   OSB     1:16.85
 2  Schmidt, Jurgen             78   OSB     1:30.35
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Piemme, Frank               76   OSB     3:04.78
 2  Arth, Lee                   76   UNAT    3:21.09
 3  Schmidt, Jurgen             78   OSB     3:21.30
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen             78   OSB    28:22.25
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen             78   OSB       52.36
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Arth, Lee                   76   UNAT    2:01.19
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Piemme, Frank               76   OSB       38.98
 2  Schmidt, Jurgen             78   OSB       46.16
 3  Arth, Lee                   76   UNAT      53.07
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Arth, Lee                   76   UNAT    2:03.51
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Arth, Lee                   76   UNAT    4:01.27
Top of Page
                   * Men 85-89 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Allen, Edwin                85   UNAT    1:00.36
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Allen, Edwin                85   UNAT    1:10.10
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Allen, Edwin                85   UNAT    2:31.04
Top of Page
                     * Relays *
                 * Mixed 160-199 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 0  OSB - D                                     2:01.82
     Guitierrez, Charlotte       48  ( 2:01.82)
     Hendrigan, Aimee            29  (    0.07)
     Farrell, Jeff               64  (  -00.14)
     Reed, Scott                 30  (    0.07)

Top of Page
                 * Women 100-119 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 0  SLOM - A                                    2:26.71
     Callwood, Julia             20  ( 2:26.71)
     Richardson, Kathy           39  (  -00.02)
     Simpson, Julie              31  (    0.04)
     Kilpatrick, Kaira           25  (  -00.02)

Top of Page
                  * Men 280-319 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 0  OSB - B                                     2:30.73
     Farrell, Ed                 68  ( 2:30.73)
     Schmidt, Jurgen             78  (    0.02)
     Mitchell, Tom               68  (  -00.04)
     Piemme, Frank               76  (    0.02)

Top of Page
                 * Mixed 120-159 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 0  OSB - E                                     2:07.30
     Stewart, Terri L.           25  ( 2:07.30)
     Simmons, Bart               42  (    0.12)
     Park, Mary                  36  (  -00.24)
     Chapman, George             40  (    0.12)
 0  HWYM - A                                    2:28.85
     Mateus, Angela              28  ( 2:28.85)
     Georgiadis, George          40  (    0.05)
     Sanderson, Kirsten          40  (  -00.10)
     Gonzalez, Roger             39  (    0.05)

Top of Page

Club Points

PlaceClub NameInd. WomenInd. MenRelay WomenRelay MenRelay MixedOverall Points
1 Ojai-Santa Barbara220.0320.00.00.00.0540.0
Unattached113.0213.00.00.00.0326.0
2 San Diego Swim Masters92.0117.00.00.00.0209.0
3 UCI Masters74.0103.00.00.00.0177.0
4 San Luis Obispo Masters112.012.00.00.00.0124.0
5 Hollywood YMCA Masters59.064.00.00.00.0123.0
6 Daland Swim School Masters16.068.00.00.00.084.0
7 Roadrunners Aqautic Masters35.030.00.00.00.065.0
8TSouth West Aquatic Masters0.040.00.00.00.040.0
8TCaltech-Pac Masters0.040.00.00.00.040.0
10 UCSB Masters Swimming38.00.00.00.00.038.0
11 West Hollywood Aquatics0.036.00.00.00.036.0
12TBakersfield-Golden Waves Masters0.035.00.00.00.035.0
12TMission Viejo Masters21.014.00.00.00.035.0
14 Ventura County Masters0.032.00.00.00.032.0
15 Industry Hills Aquatics Club0.024.00.00.00.024.0
16 Southern California Aquatic Masters22.00.00.00.00.022.0
17 El Segundo Masters21.00.00.00.00.021.0
18 Golden West Swim Club16.00.00.00.00.016.0
Top of Page


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.