Home USMS Website


 
<TITLE>2001 SPMA SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIPS
                      2001 SPMA SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIPS
                   HERITAGE PK 4/14, 21-22, 2001 SANC# 331-006

                       Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
 
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 50  Free 
  1     1198       HEATHER PERRY          23  UCSB CA          27.01        9  
  2     1120       JULIA WIEGREFE         23  MVN  CA          27.02        7  
  3     1163       LYDIA TSE              23  UCI  CA          27.34        6  
  4     1160       GINA ARTAVIA           23  UCI  CA          30.81        5  
 
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1120       JULIA WIEGREFE         23  MVN  CA          57.48        9  
               27.88       57.48                                               
  2     1198       HEATHER PERRY          23  UCSB CA          58.81        7  
               28.48       58.81                                               
 
Girls 50  Back 
  1     1198       HEATHER PERRY          23  UCSB CA          31.21        9  
 
Girls 100  Back 
  1     1198       HEATHER PERRY          23  UCSB CA        1:05.12        9  
               31.89     1:05.12                                               
 
Girls 200  Back 
  1     1198       HEATHER PERRY          23  UCSB CA        2:22.48        9  
 
Girls 50  Fly 
  1     1163       LYDIA TSE              23  UCI  CA          31.77        9  
  2     1160       GINA ARTAVIA           23  UCI  CA          33.49        7  
 
Girls 100  IM
  1     1163       LYDIA TSE              23  UCI  CA        1:13.70        9  
               35.18     1:13.70                                               
  2     1160       GINA ARTAVIA           23  UCI  CA        1:21.79        7  
               37.97     1:21.79                                               
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 50  Free 
  1     1042       GABRIELA HICKMAN       27  NOVA CA          25.68        9  
  2     1014       ANNIE TOM              25  SCAQ CA          28.71        7  
  3     1114       KRISTEN ROBERTSON      25  SCAQ CA          28.83        6  
  4     1162       CONNIE TONG            29  UCI  CA          34.61        5  
 
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1042       GABRIELA HICKMAN       27  NOVA CA          56.14        9  
               27.45       56.14                                               
  2     1114       KRISTEN ROBERTSON      25  SCAQ CA        1:02.98        7  
               29.91     1:02.98                                               
  3     1014       ANNIE TOM              25  SCAQ CA        1:05.55        6  
               29.74     1:05.55                                               
  4     1162       CONNIE TONG            29  UCI  CA        1:12.98        5  
               34.89     1:12.98                                               
 
Girls 200  Free 
  1     1014       ANNIE TOM              25  SCAQ CA        2:29.30        9  
               32.58     1:09.59     1:48.24     2:29.30                       
 
Girls 500  Free 
  1     1162       CONNIE TONG            29  UCI  CA        6:58.83        9  
               37.85     1:19.06     2:01.51     2:44.05                       
             3:27.32     4:09.80     4:52.84     5:35.58                       
             6:18.60     6:58.83                                               
 
Girls 1000  Free 
  1     1162       CONNIE TONG            29  UCI  CA       14:22.43        9  
               38.52     1:20.21     2:03.41     2:46.79                       
             3:30.30     4:13.44     4:56.61     5:40.68                       
             6:24.70     7:09.14     7:53.29     8:37.99                       
             9:21.16    10:04.97    10:48.23    11:31.56                       
            12:15.01    12:58.22    13:41.40    14:22.43                       
 
Girls 50  Back 
  1     1042       GABRIELA HICKMAN       27  NOVA CA          30.73        9  
  2     1114       KRISTEN ROBERTSON      25  SCAQ CA          33.20        7  
 
Girls 100  Back 
  1     1114       KRISTEN ROBERTSON      25  SCAQ CA        1:07.71        9  
               33.25     1:07.71                                               
 
Girls 200  Back 
  1     1114       KRISTEN ROBERTSON      25  SCAQ CA        2:28.02        9  
               35.29     1:11.75     1:50.53     2:28.02                       
 
Girls 50  Breast 
  1     1042       GABRIELA HICKMAN       27  NOVA CA          33.15        9  
  2     1014       ANNIE TOM              25  SCAQ CA          35.22        7  
 
Girls 100  Breast 
  1     1042       GABRIELA HICKMAN       27  NOVA CA        1:14.83        9  
               36.02     1:14.83                                               
  2     1014       ANNIE TOM              25  SCAQ CA        1:16.08        7  
               35.68     1:16.08                                               
 
Girls 200  Breast 
  1     1014       ANNIE TOM              25  SCAQ CA        2:53.01        9  
               38.26     1:20.84     2:05.81     2:53.01                       
 
Girls 50  Fly 
  1     1042       GABRIELA HICKMAN       27  NOVA CA          29.40        9  
  2     1162       CONNIE TONG            29  UCI  CA          40.84        7  
  -     1014       ANNIE TOM              25  SCAQ CA            NS         -  
 
Girls 100  IM
  1     1042       GABRIELA HICKMAN       27  NOVA CA        1:05.74        9  
               30.10     1:05.74                                               
  2     1114       KRISTEN ROBERTSON      25  SCAQ CA        1:12.93        7  
               33.11     1:12.93                                               
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 50  Free 
  1     1147       JENI BUYS              32  SDSM SI          26.60        9  
  2     1155       JENNI CARLSON          30  SLUG CA          26.96        7  
  3     1096       STACEY GAVIGAN         30  UCI  CA          27.48        6  
  4     1156       MARY DONLEVY           30  SLUG CA          27.59        5  
  5     1173       MARGARET REILLY        31  MVN  CA          27.83        4  
  6     1123       KRISTINE CAMPBELL      31  UCI  CA          32.18        3  
 
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1147       JENI BUYS              32  SDSM SI          57.36        9  
               28.23       57.36                                               
  2     1096       STACEY GAVIGAN         30  UCI  CA          58.75        7  
               28.66       58.75                                               
  3     1173       MARGARET REILLY        31  MVN  CA        1:00.32        6  
               28.79     1:00.32                                               
  4     1108       BARBARA LASTELIC       34  NOVA CA        1:05.11        5  
               31.53     1:05.11                                               
  5     1123       KRISTINE CAMPBELL      31  UCI  CA        1:08.93        4  
               32.55     1:08.93                                               
 
Girls 500  Free 
  1     1147       JENI BUYS              32  SDSM SI        5:29.35        9  
               30.51     1:02.88     1:36.08     2:09.62                       
             2:43.01     3:16.66     3:49.85     4:23.29                       
             4:56.73     5:29.35                                               
  2     1108       BARBARA LASTELIC       34  NOVA CA        6:21.09        7  
               34.78     1:11.99     1:49.83     2:28.28                       
             3:07.20     3:46.02     4:24.91     5:03.90                       
             5:42.93     6:21.09                                               
 
Girls 1000  Free 
  1     1147       JENI BUYS              32  SDSM SI       11:22.31        9  
               30.95     1:04.26     1:38.42     2:12.65                       
             2:47.19     3:21.97     3:56.10     4:30.47                       
             5:04.82     5:39.05     6:13.88     6:48.11                       
             7:22.64     7:56.96     8:31.81     9:06.46                       
             9:40.79    10:14.88    10:49.07    11:22.31                       
  2     1108       BARBARA LASTELIC       34  NOVA CA       13:06.46        7  
               35.85     1:14.02     1:52.90     2:32.14                       
             3:11.64     3:51.27     4:30.95     5:10.33                       
             5:50.09     6:29.62     7:09.54     7:49.13                       
             8:28.45     9:08.39     9:48.42    10:28.30                       
            11:08.39    11:48.04    12:27.70    13:06.46                       
  3     1041       FLORENCE DEBOUT        34  NOVA CA       14:07.15        6  
               39.87     1:20.94     2:02.64     2:45.17                       
             3:28.15     4:11.57     4:54.43     5:37.84                       
             6:20.99     7:04.37     7:47.38     8:30.21                       
             9:13.40     9:56.23    10:39.08    11:21.65                       
            12:03.78    12:45.75    13:27.45    14:07.15                       
 
Girls 1650  Free 
  1     1147       JENI BUYS              32  SDSM SI       19:04.91        9  
               30.96     1:04.48     1:38.93     2:13.93                       
             2:48.64     3:23.45     3:58.37     4:33.52                       
             5:08.86     5:43.90     6:18.87     6:53.72                       
             7:28.77     8:03.98     8:38.88     9:14.01                       
             9:48.92    10:24.02    10:59.08    11:34.50                       
            12:09.02    12:43.82    13:18.47    13:53.21                       
            14:28.13    15:02.70    15:37.50    16:12.30                       
            16:47.45    17:22.42    17:56.87    18:31.30                       
            19:04.91                                                           
 
Girls 50  Back 
  1     1123       KRISTINE CAMPBELL      31  UCI  CA          36.05        9  
 
Girls 100  Back 
  1     1123       KRISTINE CAMPBELL      31  UCI  CA        1:14.49        9  
               36.40     1:14.49                                               
  2     1108       BARBARA LASTELIC       34  NOVA CA        1:17.27        7  
               37.59     1:17.27                                               
 
Girls 200  Back 
  1     1123       KRISTINE CAMPBELL      31  UCI  CA        2:41.97        9  
               38.05     1:18.11     1:59.93     2:41.97                       
 
Girls 50  Breast 
  1     1156       MARY DONLEVY           30  SLUG CA          33.36        9  
  2     1147       JENI BUYS              32  SDSM SI          34.75        7  
 
Girls 100  Breast 
  1     1156       MARY DONLEVY           30  SLUG CA        1:12.99        9  
               34.49     1:12.99                                               
  2     1147       JENI BUYS              32  SDSM SI        1:16.96        7  
               36.53     1:16.96                                               
  3     1173       MARGARET REILLY        31  MVN  CA        1:17.04        6  
               36.58     1:17.04                                               
 
Girls 50  Fly 
  1     1096       STACEY GAVIGAN         30  UCI  CA          29.28        9  
  2     1155       JENNI CARLSON          30  SLUG CA          29.86        7  
  3     1108       BARBARA LASTELIC       34  NOVA CA          33.16        6  
 
Girls 100  Fly 
  1     1096       STACEY GAVIGAN         30  UCI  CA        1:03.51        9  
               29.77     1:03.51                                               
  2     1155       JENNI CARLSON          30  SLUG CA        1:07.08        7  
               31.99     1:07.08                                               
 
Girls 200  Fly 
  1     1096       STACEY GAVIGAN         30  UCI  CA        2:19.05        9  
               31.12     1:07.16     1:43.52     2:19.05                       
 
Girls 100  IM
  1     1156       MARY DONLEVY           30  SLUG CA        1:06.38        9  
               31.44     1:06.38                                               
  2     1096       STACEY GAVIGAN         30  UCI  CA        1:08.07        7  
               31.97     1:08.07                                               
  3     1173       MARGARET REILLY        31  MVN  CA        1:10.27        6  
               33.26     1:10.27                                               
  4     1155       JENNI CARLSON          30  SLUG CA        1:12.11        5  
               32.51     1:12.11                                               
  5     1108       BARBARA LASTELIC       34  NOVA CA        1:15.50        4  
               35.38     1:15.50                                               
 
Girls 200  IM
  1     1096       STACEY GAVIGAN         30  UCI  CA        2:23.76        9  
               30.46     1:07.45     1:51.70     2:23.76                       
  2     1108       BARBARA LASTELIC       34  NOVA CA        2:45.43        7  
               36.23     1:19.42     2:07.16     2:45.43                       
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 50  Free 
  1     1177       KARLYN PIPES-NEILSEN   39  SDSM SI          24.76        9  
  2     1063       CAROLINE KRATTLI       39  SDSM SI          25.63        7  
  3     1099       KRIS EDWARDS           39  BGWM CC          28.38        6  
 
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1099       KRIS EDWARDS           39  BGWM CC        1:03.15        9  
               29.90     1:03.15                                               
  2     1140       SHARON KENNEDY         35  HSAM SI        1:06.07        7  
               32.15     1:06.07                                               
 
Girls 50  Back 
  1     1140       SHARON KENNEDY         35  HSAM SI          34.45        9  
  2     1099       KRIS EDWARDS           39  BGWM CC          37.21        7  
 
Girls 100  Back 
  1     1140       SHARON KENNEDY         35  HSAM SI        1:12.82        9  
               35.81     1:12.82                                               
  2     1099       KRIS EDWARDS           39  BGWM CC        1:20.17        7  
               40.28     1:20.17                                               
 
Girls 200  Back 
  1     1140       SHARON KENNEDY         35  HSAM SI        2:35.96        9  
               36.52     1:15.34     1:55.60     2:35.96                       
 
Girls 50  Breast 
  1     1063       CAROLINE KRATTLI       39  SDSM SI          30.86        9  
  2     1019       JANET COOVER           37  SDSM SI          35.64        7  
 
Girls 100  Breast 
  1     1019       JANET COOVER           37  SDSM SI        1:15.78        9  
               35.64     1:15.78                                               
 
Girls 200  Breast 
  1     1063       CAROLINE KRATTLI       39  SDSM SI        2:23.61        9  
               33.38     1:09.54     1:46.26     2:23.61                       
 
Girls 50  Fly 
  1     1177       KARLYN PIPES-NEILSEN   39  SDSM SI          27.48        9  
  2     1099       KRIS EDWARDS           39  BGWM CC          30.46        7  
  3     1019       JANET COOVER           37  SDSM SI          32.30        6  
  4     1140       SHARON KENNEDY         35  HSAM SI          33.76        5  
 
Girls 100  IM
  1     1177       KARLYN PIPES-NEILSEN   39  SDSM SI        1:00.54        9  
               27.89     1:00.54                                               
  2     1063       CAROLINE KRATTLI       39  SDSM SI        1:02.83        7  
               30.63     1:02.83                                               
  3     1019       JANET COOVER           37  SDSM SI        1:09.91        6  
               33.29     1:09.91                                               
  4     1099       KRIS EDWARDS           39  BGWM CC        1:14.57        5  
               33.87     1:14.57                                               
  5     1140       SHARON KENNEDY         35  HSAM SI        1:17.59        4  
               35.15     1:17.59                                               
 
Girls 200  IM
  1     1140       SHARON KENNEDY         35  HSAM SI        2:42.11        9  
               34.82     1:16.27     2:05.49     2:42.11                       
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 50  Free 
  1     1133       MORRI KLEINE-SPANG     44  WH20 CA          27.40        9  
  2     1083       PHYLLIS ALVAREZ        41  UCI  CA          28.07        7  
  3     1052       JULIE HEATHER          43  SAM  CA          28.57        6  
  4     1130       KERRI LUMBERT NAUFUL   44  UNAT CA          29.17        5  
  5     1105       CATHY WEAVER           43  LAPS CA          29.34        4  
  6     1132       LINDY KLEINE-SPANG     44  WH20 CA          31.12        3  
  7     1043       NINA JORDAN            44  NOVA CA          31.17        2  
 
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1036       TRACI GRANGER          43  LAPS CA          59.86        9  
               29.21       59.86                                               
  2     1083       PHYLLIS ALVAREZ        41  UCI  CA        1:00.89        7  
               30.02     1:00.89                                               
  3     1052       JULIE HEATHER          43  SAM  CA        1:03.36        6  
               30.63     1:03.36                                               
  4     1182       SHARON BLAHA           40  NOVA CA        1:04.15        5  
               31.56     1:04.15                                               
  5     1130       KERRI LUMBERT NAUFUL   44  UNAT CA        1:05.12        4  
               30.98     1:05.12                                               
  6     1043       NINA JORDAN            44  NOVA CA        1:06.29        3  
               32.18     1:06.29                                               
  7     1117       MELINDA KALIN          44  SLUG CA        1:27.73        2  
               41.74     1:27.73                                               
 
Girls 200  Free 
  1     1182       SHARON BLAHA           40  NOVA CA        2:16.43        9  
               32.41     1:07.80     1:42.81     2:16.43                       
 
Girls 500  Free 
  1     1182       SHARON BLAHA           40  NOVA CA        5:55.15        9  
               32.95     1:08.79     1:45.09     2:21.56                       
             2:58.23     3:34.40     4:10.06     4:45.86                       
             5:21.32     5:55.15                                               
 
Girls 1000  Free 
  1     1182       SHARON BLAHA           40  NOVA CA       12:04.48        9  
               33.79     1:10.31     1:47.48     2:24.59                       
             3:01.55     3:38.82     4:15.78     4:52.34                       
             5:29.14     6:05.93     6:42.63     7:18.67                       
             7:54.87     8:31.15     9:07.58     9:43.62                       
            10:19.96    10:55.59    11:30.73    12:04.48                       
  2     1043       NINA JORDAN            44  NOVA CA       13:35.54        7  
               38.86     1:19.47     2:01.10     2:42.92                       
             3:24.39     4:05.89     4:46.89     5:27.97                       
             6:08.29     6:49.23     7:29.89     8:10.57                       
             8:51.29     9:32.23    10:13.78    10:54.54                       
            11:35.36    12:16.24    12:56.81    13:35.54                       
 
Girls 1650  Free 
  1     1182       SHARON BLAHA           40  NOVA CA       20:30.52        9  
               33.58     1:10.27     1:47.62     2:25.32                       
             3:03.32     3:41.21     4:19.01     4:57.09                       
             5:34.74     6:12.37     6:50.19     7:27.97                       
             8:05.35     8:42.24     9:19.91     9:57.62                       
            10:35.01    11:12.82    11:50.21    12:27.93                       
            13:05.40    13:42.60    14:19.76    14:57.09                       
            15:34.40    16:11.60    16:49.39    17:27.44                       
            18:04.81    18:42.05    19:18.68    19:55.29                       
            20:30.52                                                           
  2     1105       CATHY WEAVER           43  LAPS CA       25:07.03        7  
               39.32     1:21.31     2:05.18     2:50.41                       
             3:37.19     4:23.48     5:09.63     5:56.24                       
             6:43.23     7:29.86     8:15.83     9:01.80                       
             9:48.01    10:35.48    11:21.79    12:08.17                       
            12:54.50    13:40.29    14:26.72    15:12.95                       
            15:59.25    16:44.79    17:30.69    18:16.45                       
            19:01.76    19:46.81    20:32.46    21:17.82                       
            22:03.85    22:49.13    23:34.44    24:21.03                       
            25:07.03                                                           
 
Girls 50  Back 
  1     1117       MELINDA KALIN          44  SLUG CA          59.82        9  
 
Girls 100  Back 
  1     1182       SHARON BLAHA           40  NOVA CA        1:16.11        9  
               37.77     1:16.11                                               
 
Girls 200  Back 
  1     1182       SHARON BLAHA           40  NOVA CA        2:43.30        9  
               39.99     1:21.43     2:03.27     2:43.30                       
 
Girls 50  Breast 
  1     1043       NINA JORDAN            44  NOVA CA          40.22        9  
 
Girls 100  Breast 
  1     1043       NINA JORDAN            44  NOVA CA        1:25.92        9  
               40.51     1:25.92                                               
  2     1130       KERRI LUMBERT NAUFUL   44  UNAT CA        1:27.37        7  
               41.27     1:27.37                                               
 
Girls 200  Breast 
  1     1043       NINA JORDAN            44  NOVA CA        3:06.02        9  
               41.12     1:29.85     2:17.51     3:06.02                       
 
Girls 50  Fly 
  1     1133       MORRI KLEINE-SPANG     44  WH20 CA          31.81        9  
  2     1083       PHYLLIS ALVAREZ        41  UCI  CA          31.85        7  
  3     1052       JULIE HEATHER          43  SAM  CA          31.87        6  
  4     1130       KERRI LUMBERT NAUFUL   44  UNAT CA          34.37        5  
  5     1132       LINDY KLEINE-SPANG     44  WH20 CA          37.04        4  
  6     1117       MELINDA KALIN          44  SLUG CA          41.33        3  
 
Girls 100  Fly 
  1     1052       JULIE HEATHER          43  SAM  CA        1:17.63        9  
               35.95     1:17.63                                               
  2     1130       KERRI LUMBERT NAUFUL   44  UNAT CA        1:20.59        7  
               35.30     1:20.59                                               
  3     1132       LINDY KLEINE-SPANG     44  WH20 CA        1:29.23        6  
               41.14     1:29.23                                               
 
Girls 200  Fly 
  1     1052       JULIE HEATHER          43  SAM  CA        2:53.97        9  
               38.21     1:22.23     2:08.40     2:53.97                       
  2     1117       MELINDA KALIN          44  SLUG CA        3:46.37        7  
               49.68     1:47.19     2:46.32     3:46.37                       
 
Girls 100  IM
  1     1083       PHYLLIS ALVAREZ        41  UCI  CA        1:11.07        9  
               33.51     1:11.07                                               
  2     1133       MORRI KLEINE-SPANG     44  WH20 CA        1:12.40        7  
               33.63     1:12.40                                               
  3     1117       MELINDA KALIN          44  SLUG CA        1:45.53        6  
               51.84     1:45.53                                               
 
Girls 200  IM
  1     1036       TRACI GRANGER          43  LAPS CA        2:31.92        9  
               31.07     1:12.98     1:57.57     2:31.92                       
  2     1043       NINA JORDAN            44  NOVA CA        2:55.98        7  
               40.33     1:28.89     2:15.08     2:55.98                       
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 50  Free 
  1     1129       DEBBIE BRADBURY        49  UNAT CA          29.93        9  
 
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1169       CHRISTIE CIRAULO       47  UCLA CA        1:05.68        9  
               32.52     1:05.68                                               
 
Girls 500  Free 
  1     1169       CHRISTIE CIRAULO       47  UCLA CA        6:14.42        9  
               34.14     1:10.12     1:47.75     2:25.56                       
             3:03.76     3:41.99     4:20.15     4:59.01                       
             5:37.73     6:14.42                                               
  2     1038       LINDA WEST             48  LAPS CA        8:18.40        7  
               45.53     1:33.72     2:23.68     3:14.41                       
             4:05.94     4:57.19     5:49.29     6:40.41                       
             7:31.39     8:18.40                                               
 
Girls 1000  Free 
  1     1098       JESSICA SEATON         48  WH20 CA       14:49.02        9  
               39.69     1:23.10     2:07.85     2:53.61                       
             3:38.54     4:24.28     5:09.38     5:54.11                       
             6:39.41     7:23.93     8:08.32     8:53.33                       
             9:38.37    10:22.90    11:07.84    11:52.88                       
            12:37.55    13:21.72    14:05.06    14:49.02                       
 
Girls 1650  Free 
  1     1038       LINDA WEST             48  LAPS CA       28:59.19        9  
               48.88     1:39.45     2:32.02     3:24.43                       
             4:17.95     5:10.44     6:04.10     6:56.60                       
             7:49.40     8:42.05     9:35.09    10:26.95                       
            11:18.92    12:11.02    13:03.56    13:56.24                       
            14:48.61    15:41.39    16:33.90    17:27.31                       
                        19:13.94                21:01.68                       
            21:54.93    22:49.55    23:44.29    24:38.70                       
            25:32.85    26:11.08    27:18.72    28:10.74                       
            28:59.19                                                           
 
Girls 50  Back 
  1     1101       LESLIE HARDT           49  BGWM CC          34.76        9  
  2     1169       CHRISTIE CIRAULO       47  UCLA CA          36.41        7  
 
Girls 100  Back 
  1     1101       LESLIE HARDT           49  BGWM CC        1:16.44        9  
               37.01     1:16.44                                               
 
Girls 200  Back 
  1     1101       LESLIE HARDT           49  BGWM CC        2:48.65        9  
 
Girls 50  Breast 
  1     1101       LESLIE HARDT           49  BGWM CC          44.58        9  
 
Girls 100  Breast 
  1     1098       JESSICA SEATON         48  WH20 CA        1:27.00        9  
               41.27     1:27.00                                               
 
Girls 50  Fly 
  1     1129       DEBBIE BRADBURY        49  UNAT CA          35.76        9  
 
Girls 100  Fly 
  1     1129       DEBBIE BRADBURY        49  UNAT CA        1:25.59        9  
               38.06     1:25.59                                               
  2     1098       JESSICA SEATON         48  WH20 CA        1:33.29        7  
               43.22     1:33.29                                               
 
Girls 200  Fly 
  1     1169       CHRISTIE CIRAULO       47  UCLA CA        2:47.44        9  
               37.90     1:20.43     2:03.93     2:47.44                       
  2     1098       JESSICA SEATON         48  WH20 CA        3:24.91        7  
               43.73     1:34.88     2:29.68     3:24.91                       
  -     1038       LINDA WEST             48  LAPS CA            DQ         -  
             1:00.41     2:07.24     3:17.86     4:25.75                       
 
Girls 100  IM
  1     1101       LESLIE HARDT           49  BGWM CC        1:20.40        9  
               37.02     1:20.40                                               
  2     1129       DEBBIE BRADBURY        49  UNAT CA        1:24.14        7  
               39.05     1:24.14                                               
 
Girls 200  IM
  1     1169       CHRISTIE CIRAULO       47  UCLA CA        2:51.63        9  
               35.42     1:20.35     2:14.38     2:51.63                       
  2     1098       JESSICA SEATON         48  WH20 CA        3:04.03        7  
               41.69     1:32.79     2:20.99     3:04.03                       
  3     1038       LINDA WEST             48  LAPS CA        4:04.77        6  
               55.18     1:59.43     3:16.13     4:04.77                       
 
Girls 400  IM
  1     1038       LINDA WEST             48  LAPS CA        8:35.08        9  
             1:00.60     2:09.87     3:19.34     4:25.61                       
             5:39.85     6:54.05     7:45.23     8:35.08                       
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 50  Free 
  1     1161       LORA GRANOVSKY         50  UCI  CA          33.98        9  
  2     1007       SUE BRASSY             53  HSAM SI          36.81        7  
  3     1112       LOIS GOODMAN           54  OSB  CA          40.23        6  
 
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1017       BARBARA DUNBAR         52  SDSM SI        1:02.75        9  
               30.81     1:02.75                                               
  2     1124       LUCY JOHNSON           53  UCI  CA        1:15.24        7  
               36.46     1:15.24                                               
  3     1161       LORA GRANOVSKY         50  UCI  CA        1:17.81        6  
               37.58     1:17.81                                               
  4     1062       DIANE HIRAKAWA         52  SDSM SI        1:24.66        5  
               40.94     1:24.66                                               
 
Girls 200  Free 
  1     1124       LUCY JOHNSON           53  UCI  CA        2:50.11        9  
               39.59     1:22.63     2:06.93     2:50.11                       
  2     1112       LOIS GOODMAN           54  OSB  CA        3:11.95        7  
               46.00     1:35.84     2:24.68     3:11.95                       
 
Girls 500  Free 
  1     1017       BARBARA DUNBAR         52  SDSM SI        5:46.62        9  
               31.38     1:05.24     1:40.02     2:14.51                       
             2:49.40     3:24.49     4:00.08     4:35.42                       
             5:11.28     5:46.62                                               
 
Girls 1000  Free 
  1     1055       YOKO EICHEL            54  SCAQ CA       18:20.81        9  
 
Girls 1650  Free 
  1     1112       LOIS GOODMAN           54  OSB  CA       28:44.88        9  
               50.29     1:43.38     2:35.57     3:28.43                       
             4:20.27     5:11.81     6:03.08     6:55.35                       
             7:48.27     8:40.18     9:32.52    10:25.71                       
            11:18.58    12:10.25    13:01.87    13:54.53                       
            14:47.22    15:39.41    16:31.95    17:24.66                       
            18:17.49    19:09.92    20:02.14    20:54.89                       
            21:48.10    22:41.45    23:33.97    24:26.26                       
            25:19.25    26:11.86    27:04.85    27:55.74                       
            28:44.88                                                           
  2     1055       YOKO EICHEL            54  SCAQ CA       31:22.18        7  
               48.54     1:42.85     2:39.17     3:37.29                       
             4:34.83     5:31.46     6:30.26                                   
             8:25.86     9:22.72                                               
            12:16.91    14:11.40                15:08.50                       
            16:05.74    17:59.24                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
            31:22.18                                                           
 
Girls 50  Back 
  1     1157       MIMI FRANK             53  SLUG CA          34.11        9  
 
Girls 100  Back 
  1     1157       MIMI FRANK             53  SLUG CA        1:15.63        9  
               36.48     1:15.63                                               
  2     1124       LUCY JOHNSON           53  UCI  CA        1:27.47        7  
               42.37     1:27.47                                               
 
Girls 200  Back 
  1     1112       LOIS GOODMAN           54  OSB  CA        3:44.43        9  
               53.46     1:49.73     2:48.88     3:44.43                       
 
Girls 50  Breast 
  1     1161       LORA GRANOVSKY         50  UCI  CA          39.85        9  
  2     1062       DIANE HIRAKAWA         52  SDSM SI          45.66        7  
  3     1007       SUE BRASSY             53  HSAM SI          48.48        6  
 
Girls 100  Breast 
  1     1161       LORA GRANOVSKY         50  UCI  CA        1:33.41        9  
               41.35     1:33.41                                               
  2     1062       DIANE HIRAKAWA         52  SDSM SI        1:41.73        7  
               47.99     1:41.73                                               
 
Girls 200  Breast 
  1     1161       LORA GRANOVSKY         50  UCI  CA        3:21.63        9  
               41.73     1:32.23     2:27.31     3:21.63                       
  2     1007       SUE BRASSY             53  HSAM SI        3:50.40        7  
               49.68     1:47.45     2:49.61     3:50.40                       
 
Girls 50  Fly 
  1     1062       DIANE HIRAKAWA         52  SDSM SI          38.61        9  
  2     1112       LOIS GOODMAN           54  OSB  CA          55.55        7  
 
Girls 100  Fly 
  1     1062       DIANE HIRAKAWA         52  SDSM SI        1:35.17        9  
               44.42     1:35.17                                               
 
Girls 200  Fly 
  1     1017       BARBARA DUNBAR         52  SDSM SI        2:28.53        9  
               32.70     1:09.66     1:48.55     2:28.53                       
  2     1062       DIANE HIRAKAWA         52  SDSM SI        3:37.31        7  
               49.18     1:46.17     2:42.23     3:37.31                       
 
Girls 100  IM
  1     1062       DIANE HIRAKAWA         52  SDSM SI        1:35.55        9  
               47.14     1:35.55                                               
  2     1112       LOIS GOODMAN           54  OSB  CA        1:51.95        7  
               54.57     1:51.95                                               
 
Girls 200  IM
  1     1017       BARBARA DUNBAR         52  SDSM SI        2:37.75        9  
               32.84     1:14.23     2:04.02     2:37.75                       
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 50  Free 
  1     1171       DIANA TODD             57  UNAT CA          29.22        9  
  2     1023       JACKIE MARR            57  SDSM SI          29.44        7  
 
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1171       DIANA TODD             57  UNAT CA        1:04.11        9  
               30.68     1:04.11                                               
  2     1023       JACKIE MARR            57  SDSM SI        1:04.63        7  
               30.31     1:04.63                                               
 
Girls 500  Free 
  1     1023       JACKIE MARR            57  SDSM SI        6:24.00        9  
               34.01     1:11.81     1:50.71     2:29.75                       
             3:08.75     3:48.37     4:27.61     5:07.08                       
             5:46.35     6:24.00                                               
 
Girls 200  Back 
  1     1023       JACKIE MARR            57  SDSM SI        2:45.76        9  
               39.72     1:21.31     2:04.00     2:45.76                       
 
Girls 50  Breast 
  1     1171       DIANA TODD             57  UNAT CA          40.17        9  
 
Girls 200  Breast 
  1     1023       JACKIE MARR            57  SDSM SI        3:04.20        9  
               43.74     1:30.41     2:17.58     3:04.20                       
 
Girls 50  Fly 
  1     1171       DIANA TODD             57  UNAT CA          31.05        9  
  2     1023       JACKIE MARR            57  SDSM SI          33.75        7  
 
Girls 100  Fly 
  1     1171       DIANA TODD             57  UNAT CA        1:10.64        9  
               32.69     1:10.64                                               
 
Girls 100  IM
  1     1171       DIANA TODD             57  UNAT CA        1:17.75        9  
               37.15     1:17.75                                               
 
Girls 200  IM
  1     1023       JACKIE MARR            57  SDSM SI        2:47.41        9  
               39.12     1:22.31     2:11.68     2:47.41                       
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 50  Free 
  1     1022       JEANNE LITTLE          63  SDSM SI          33.51        9  
 
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1022       JEANNE LITTLE          63  SDSM SI        1:14.41        9  
 
Girls 200  Free 
  1     1183       SYLVIA GLENN           63  OSB  CA        3:25.74        9  
               46.94     1:39.52     2:33.14     3:25.74                       
 
Girls 500  Free 
  1     1022       JEANNE LITTLE          63  SDSM SI        7:39.67        9  
               39.77     1:25.22     2:12.78     3:00.55                       
             3:47.27     4:34.00     5:21.80     6:09.21                       
             6:55.54     7:39.67                                               
  2     1183       SYLVIA GLENN           63  OSB  CA        8:31.39        7  
               45.24     1:34.98     2:26.50     3:18.13                       
             4:11.05     5:02.55     5:55.70     6:48.93                       
             7:40.94     8:31.39                                               
 
Girls 1000  Free 
  1     1022       JEANNE LITTLE          63  SDSM SI       15:40.51        9  
               40.29     1:25.86     2:13.64     3:01.49                       
             3:49.26     4:36.93     5:24.99     6:14.04                       
             7:01.90     7:50.35     8:37.63     9:26.17                       
            10:14.02    11:01.99    11:49.23    12:36.98                       
            13:25.13    14:12.65    14:58.35    15:40.51                       
  2     1183       SYLVIA GLENN           63  OSB  CA       17:21.16        7  
 
Girls 1650  Free 
  1     1119       LYNNE LUND             60  SDSM SI       25:05.02        9  
               38.94     1:23.01     2:08.41     2:53.98                       
             3:39.83     4:25.88     5:13.17     5:59.93                       
             6:46.34     7:31.92     8:17.62     9:02.82                       
             9:48.43    10:34.06    11:20.57    12:07.04                       
            12:52.52    13:38.54    14:24.58    15:09.63                       
            15:56.71    16:43.02    17:28.74    18:14.96                       
            19:01.25    19:46.97    20:31.71    21:17.59                       
            22:02.51    22:48.00    23:33.09    24:19.86                       
            25:05.02                                                           
  2     1183       SYLVIA GLENN           63  OSB  CA       29:46.83        7  
               48.74     1:40.05     2:32.37     3:24.56                       
             4:16.96     5:10.29     6:03.62     6:57.65                       
             7:52.22     8:45.94     9:40.41    10:35.32                       
            11:29.44    12:23.36    13:17.68    14:12.16                       
            15:06.58    16:01.40    16:57.40    17:51.95                       
            18:47.11    19:42.01    20:37.02    21:32.06                       
            22:26.18    23:20.63    24:15.60    25:11.24                       
            26:07.38    27:02.84    27:57.61    28:52.61                       
            29:46.83                                                           
 
Girls 50  Back 
  1     1018       BETSY JORDAN           64  SDSM SI          35.95        9  
 
Girls 100  Back 
  1     1183       SYLVIA GLENN           63  OSB  CA        1:49.51        9  
               52.66     1:49.51                                               
 
Girls 200  Back 
  1     1018       BETSY JORDAN           64  SDSM SI        2:58.49        9  
               41.46     1:27.44     2:14.08     2:58.49                       
  2     1183       SYLVIA GLENN           63  OSB  CA        3:46.70        7  
               51.96     1:51.08     2:49.21     3:46.70                       
 
Girls 200  Breast 
  1     1119       LYNNE LUND             60  SDSM SI        3:29.41        9  
               48.83     1:42.10     2:35.50     3:29.41                       
  2     1183       SYLVIA GLENN           63  OSB  CA        4:23.89        7  
               57.62     2:06.84     3:16.28     4:23.89                       
 
Girls 50  Fly 
  1     1018       BETSY JORDAN           64  SDSM SI          35.91        9  
  2     1119       LYNNE LUND             60  SDSM SI          37.00        7  
  3     1022       JEANNE LITTLE          63  SDSM SI          38.29        6  
 
Girls 100  Fly 
  1     1022       JEANNE LITTLE          63  SDSM SI        1:44.81        9  
               46.56     1:44.81                                               
 
Girls 200  Fly 
  1     1018       BETSY JORDAN           64  SDSM SI        3:14.39        9  
               45.12     1:35.68     2:26.08     3:14.39                       
  2     1022       JEANNE LITTLE          63  SDSM SI        3:54.81        7  
               51.17     1:51.29     2:53.81     3:54.81                       
 
Girls 100  IM
  1     1018       BETSY JORDAN           64  SDSM SI        1:23.27        9  
               38.32     1:23.27                                               
 
Girls 200  IM
  1     1018       BETSY JORDAN           64  SDSM SI        3:02.64        9  
               43.28     1:29.44     2:22.40     3:02.64                       
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 50  Fly 
  1     1149       ADRIENNE S PIPES       66  SDSM SI          43.23        9  
 
Girls 100  Fly 
  1     1149       ADRIENNE S PIPES       66  SDSM SI        1:46.43        9  
               49.63     1:46.43                                               
 
Girls 100  IM
  1     1149       ADRIENNE S PIPES       66  SDSM SI        1:42.23        9  
               48.61     1:42.23                                               
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 50  Free 
  1     1049       GAY COLLINS            70  OSB  CA          40.74        9  
  2     1148       ANN DALLAM             70  SDSM SI          44.68        7  
 
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1049       GAY COLLINS            70  OSB  CA        1:30.45        9  
               41.66     1:30.45                                               
  2     1148       ANN DALLAM             70  SDSM SI        1:36.87        7  
               47.53     1:36.87                                               
 
Girls 500  Free 
  1     1148       ANN DALLAM             70  SDSM SI        9:13.92        9  
               51.62     1:47.11     2:42.56     3:37.59                       
             4:33.59     5:29.52     6:25.21     7:22.56                       
             8:19.45     9:13.92                                               
 
Girls 1000  Free 
  1     1148       ANN DALLAM             70  SDSM SI       18:35.71        9  
 
Girls 50  Back 
  1     1049       GAY COLLINS            70  OSB  CA          49.65        9  
 
Girls 100  Back 
  1     1049       GAY COLLINS            70  OSB  CA        1:48.26        9  
               51.48     1:48.26                                               
 
Girls 200  Back 
  1     1049       GAY COLLINS            70  OSB  CA        3:50.94        9  
               53.93     1:52.49     2:52.51     3:50.94                       
 
Girls 50  Breast 
  1     1148       ANN DALLAM             70  SDSM SI          55.79        9  
  2     1049       GAY COLLINS            70  OSB  CA          59.54        7  
 
Girls 100  Breast 
  1     1148       ANN DALLAM             70  SDSM SI        2:11.86        9  
 
Girls 50  Fly 
  1     1148       ANN DALLAM             70  SDSM SI        1:02.41        9  
 
Girls 100  IM
  1     1049       GAY COLLINS            70  OSB  CA        1:49.97        9  
               50.74     1:49.97                                               
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1008       GRACE ALTUS            77  OSB  CA        1:41.86        9  
               49.20     1:41.86                                               
  2     1102       MAURINE KORNFELD       79  CM   CA        1:46.80        7  
               50.54     1:46.80                                               
 
Girls 200  Free 
  1     1008       GRACE ALTUS            77  OSB  CA        3:42.62        9  
               52.32     1:49.02     2:45.07     3:42.62                       
  2     1102       MAURINE KORNFELD       79  CM   CA        3:48.93        7  
               52.99     1:51.74     2:51.52     3:48.93                       
 
Girls 500  Free 
  1     1008       GRACE ALTUS            77  OSB  CA        9:40.06        9  
               52.71     1:49.12     2:47.65     3:46.44                       
             4:45.90     5:44.49     6:44.00     7:42.78                       
             8:42.12     9:40.06                                               
  2     1102       MAURINE KORNFELD       79  CM   CA        9:48.43        7  
               52.09     1:50.30     2:50.47     3:50.69                       
             4:50.60     5:52.00     6:52.64     7:52.40                       
             8:51.59     9:48.43                                               
 
Girls 1000  Free 
  1     1008       GRACE ALTUS            77  OSB  CA       19:16.60        9  
 
Girls 1650  Free 
  1     1008       GRACE ALTUS            77  OSB  CA       32:26.95        9  
               55.54     1:53.31     2:51.44     3:50.77                       
             4:49.95     6:47.89     7:46.79     8:45.60                       
             9:44.59    10:43.77    11:42.56    12:40.58                       
            13:40.54    14:39.64    15:38.64    16:38.44                       
            17:37.58    18:36.24    19:37.74    20:37.35                       
            21:37.14    22:36.75    23:34.73    24:33.93                       
            25:34.32    26:34.05    27:33.72    28:31.58                       
            29:31.91    30:31.67    31:30.97    32:27.15                       
            32:26.95                                                           
 
Girls 50  Back 
  1     1102       MAURINE KORNFELD       79  CM   CA        1:03.17        9  
 
Girls 100  Back 
  1     1102       MAURINE KORNFELD       79  CM   CA        2:12.05        9  
             1:05.60     2:12.05                                               
 
Girls 50  Fly 
  1     1008       GRACE ALTUS            77  OSB  CA        1:00.17        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1033       RITA SIMONTON          82  GWSC CA        1:41.17        9  
               48.36     1:41.17                                               
 
Girls 500  Free 
  1     1033       RITA SIMONTON          82  GWSC CA        9:11.15        9  
               48.40     1:42.10     2:37.78     3:34.04                       
             4:30.30     5:27.14     6:23.85     7:19.90                       
             8:15.89     9:11.15                                               
 
Girls 1000  Free 
  1     1033       RITA SIMONTON          82  GWSC CA       18:35.26        9  
 
Girls 1650  Free 
  1     1033       RITA SIMONTON          82  GWSC CA       31:07.18        9  
               52.49     1:49.18     2:47.12     3:42.39                       
             4:38.56     5:35.55     6:31.77     7:28.39                       
             8:25.15     9:21.86    10:18.09    11:14.70                       
            12:11.12    13:07.45    14:04.07    15:00.69                       
            15:57.27    16:53.86    17:50.23    18:46.62                       
            19:43.18    20:39.80    21:36.53    22:33.61                       
            23:30.88    24:27.75    25:25.09    26:22.45                       
            27:19.12    28:15.90    29:12.94    30:10.81                       
            31:07.18                                                           
 
Girls 50  Breast 
  1     1033       RITA SIMONTON          82  GWSC CA        1:03.36        9  
             1:03.36                                                           
 
Girls 100  Breast 
  1     1033       RITA SIMONTON          82  GWSC CA        2:22.89        9  
             1:07.31     2:22.89                                               
 
Girls 200  Breast 
  1     1033       RITA SIMONTON          82  GWSC CA        4:58.56        9  
             1:07.03     2:21.70     3:39.94     4:58.56                       
 
---  Ages 90 Through 94 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 50  Free 
  1     1138       MADELEINE MILLER,      90  CM   CA        1:23.20        9  
 
Girls 100  Free 
  1     1138       MADELEINE MILLER,      90  CM   CA        3:04.80        9  
             1:24.70     3:04.80                                               
 
Girls 50  Back 
  1     1138       MADELEINE MILLER,      90  CM   CA        1:28.45        9  
 
Girls 100  Back 
  1     1138       MADELEINE MILLER,      90  CM   CA        3:27.28        9  
             1:40.62     3:27.28                                               
 
Girls 50  Breast 
  1     1138       MADELEINE MILLER,      90  CM   CA        1:39.67        9  
 
Girls 100  Breast 
  1     1138       MADELEINE MILLER,      90  CM   CA        4:09.69        9  
             1:43.52     4:09.69                                               
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1145       BRIAN LAWSON           24  SCAQ CA          22.84        9  
 
Boys 100  Free 
  1     1145       BRIAN LAWSON           24  SCAQ CA          49.06        9  
               23.13       49.06                                               
 
Boys 200  Free 
  1     1145       BRIAN LAWSON           24  SCAQ CA        1:53.18        9  
               25.78       54.79     1:24.31     1:53.18                       
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1116       DAN WEGNER             29  SCAQ CA          21.85        9  
  2     1164       MAGID AHMADI-KASHANI   28  UCI  CA          23.74        7  
  3     1110       EDUARDO GRAF           27  NOVA CA          24.50        6  
  4     1168       DANIEL NUNEZ           25  UCI  CA          27.81        5  
  -     1047       SETH TERNDRUP          25  NOVA CA            DQ         -  
 
Boys 100  Free 
  1     1116       DAN WEGNER             29  SCAQ CA          47.56        9  
               22.89       47.56                                               
  2     1047       SETH TERNDRUP          25  NOVA CA          50.61        7  
               24.50       50.61                                               
  3     1110       EDUARDO GRAF           27  NOVA CA          52.45        6  
               25.05       52.45                                               
  4     1164       MAGID AHMADI-KASHANI   28  UCI  CA          54.69        5  
               25.91       54.69                                               
 
Boys 200  Free 
  1     1116       DAN WEGNER             29  SCAQ CA        1:44.77        9  
               23.78       50.28     1:17.46     1:44.77                       
  2     1047       SETH TERNDRUP          25  NOVA CA        1:58.36        7  
                                                 1:58.36                       
 
Boys 500  Free 
  1     1144       ANDY VILLARETE         29  NOVA CA        5:23.50        9  
               28.41     1:00.04     1:32.24     2:05.05                       
             2:38.02     3:11.01     3:44.03     4:17.24                       
             4:50.81     5:23.50                                               
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1116       DAN WEGNER             29  SCAQ CA          55.44        9  
               27.21       55.44                                               
  2     1144       ANDY VILLARETE         29  NOVA CA          57.06        7  
               28.05       57.06                                               
 
Boys 200  Back 
  1     1144       ANDY VILLARETE         29  NOVA CA        2:12.07        9  
               32.57     1:06.10     1:39.71     2:12.07                       
 
Boys 50  Breast 
  1     1164       MAGID AHMADI-KASHANI   28  UCI  CA          30.64        9  
 
Boys 100  Breast 
  1     1047       SETH TERNDRUP          25  NOVA CA        1:05.84        9  
               31.33     1:05.84                                               
  2     1164       MAGID AHMADI-KASHANI   28  UCI  CA        1:10.68        7  
               32.54     1:10.68                                               
 
Boys 200  Breast 
  1     1164       MAGID AHMADI-KASHANI   28  UCI  CA        2:39.30        9  
               35.36     1:15.43     1:57.62     2:39.30                       
 
Boys 50  Fly 
  1     1110       EDUARDO GRAF           27  NOVA CA          27.83        9  
  2     1168       DANIEL NUNEZ           25  UCI  CA          28.88        7  
 
Boys 100  Fly 
  1     1168       DANIEL NUNEZ           25  UCI  CA        1:10.92        9  
               31.58     1:10.92                                               
 
Boys 100  IM
  1     1116       DAN WEGNER             29  SCAQ CA          57.55        9  
               26.11       57.55                                               
  2     1047       SETH TERNDRUP          25  NOVA CA          59.20        7  
               27.68       59.20                                               
  3     1144       ANDY VILLARETE         29  NOVA CA          59.54        6  
               27.09       59.54                                               
  4     1110       EDUARDO GRAF           27  NOVA CA        1:02.11        5  
               28.96     1:02.11                                               
 
Boys 200  IM
  1     1144       ANDY VILLARETE         29  NOVA CA        2:10.75        9  
               28.05     1:01.68     1:41.76     2:10.75                       
  -     1110       EDUARDO GRAF           27  NOVA CA            DQ         -  
               28.61     1:04.13     1:46.46     2:20.20                       
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1081       DAVID PADGETT          32  UNAT CA          22.66        9  
  2     1191       MARC WILLICK           32  SCAQ CA          23.72        7  
  3     1174       BRENDAN HALFFMAN       31  NOVA CA          24.60        6  
  4     1039       DARRILL ANDRIES        34  LMM  SI          25.51        5  
  5     1073       MIKE CHANG             34  SLUG CA          26.53        4  
  6     1196       JASON ALEXANDER        32  MVN  CA          27.35        3  
 
Boys 100  Free 
  1     1118       BERT BERGEN            34  SLUG CA          49.95        9  
               23.86       49.95                                               
  2     1174       BRENDAN HALFFMAN       31  NOVA CA          51.64        7  
               24.75       51.64                                               
  3     1191       MARC WILLICK           32  SCAQ CA          51.76        6  
               25.72       51.76                                               
  4     1197       DAVID TURBOW           31  UCI  CA          55.40        5  
               26.73       55.40                                               
  5     1165       SCOTT HOLDSWORTH       31  UCI  CA          55.50        4  
               26.84       55.50                                               
  6     1196       JASON ALEXANDER        32  MVN  CA          59.95        3  
               28.58       59.95                                               
  7     1073       MIKE CHANG             34  SLUG CA        1:01.17        2  
               28.94     1:01.17                                               
 
Boys 500  Free 
  1     1197       DAVID TURBOW           31  UCI  CA        5:38.31        9  
               29.58     1:01.79     1:36.19     2:10.97                       
             2:46.22     3:21.61     3:57.15     4:32.13                       
             5:06.32     5:38.31                                               
 
Boys 1000  Free 
  1     1176       ALEX KOSTICH           31  SCAQ CA        9:31.68        9  
               25.48       53.47     1:21.75     1:50.33                       
             2:18.97     2:47.85     3:16.63     3:45.53                       
             4:14.42     4:43.54     5:12.35     5:41.19                       
             6:09.80     6:38.81     7:07.92     7:37.07                       
             8:05.97     8:34.97     9:03.82     9:31.68                       
  2     1174       BRENDAN HALFFMAN       31  NOVA CA       11:42.73        7  
               29.69     1:03.26     1:37.58     2:12.10                       
             2:47.06     3:22.27     3:57.87     4:33.01                       
             5:08.63     5:44.32     6:19.72     6:55.35                       
             7:31.04     8:06.64     8:42.81     9:18.69                       
             9:55.20    10:31.19    11:07.15    11:42.73                       
  3     1197       DAVID TURBOW           31  UCI  CA       11:55.78        6  
               31.95     1:06.43     1:40.97     2:16.42                       
             2:51.63     3:26.97     4:03.12     4:41.59                       
             5:17.45     5:53.87     6:30.56     7:07.27                       
             7:43.76     8:20.05     8:56.66     9:34.73                       
            10:10.77    10:47.22    11:23.13    11:55.78                       
 
Boys 1650  Free 
  1     1176       ALEX KOSTICH           31  SCAQ CA       16:01.50        9  
               26.29       54.40     1:23.06     1:51.90                       
             2:20.64     2:49.48     3:18.27     3:47.29                       
             4:16.22     4:45.39     5:14.39     5:43.54                       
             6:12.79     6:41.91     7:11.50     7:40.87                       
             8:10.03     8:39.23     9:08.56     9:37.90                       
            10:07.26    10:36.50    11:06.39    11:35.94                       
            12:05.42    12:35.09    13:04.74    13:34.37                       
            14:04.10    14:33.89    15:03.62    15:32.98                       
            16:01.50                                                           
 
Boys 50  Back 
  1     1191       MARC WILLICK           32  SCAQ CA          28.07        9  
  2     1165       SCOTT HOLDSWORTH       31  UCI  CA          30.04        7  
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1081       DAVID PADGETT          32  UNAT CA          57.27        9  
               28.37       57.27                                               
  2     1191       MARC WILLICK           32  SCAQ CA          59.68        7  
               29.59       59.68                                               
  3     1165       SCOTT HOLDSWORTH       31  UCI  CA        1:03.25        6  
               30.87     1:03.25                                               
 
Boys 50  Breast 
  1     1178       CRAIG CRAWFORD         30  SWM  CA          27.01        9  
  2     1073       MIKE CHANG             34  SLUG CA          34.06        7  
 
Boys 100  Breast 
  1     1178       CRAIG CRAWFORD         30  SWM  CA          57.94        9  
               27.41       57.94                                               
  2     1073       MIKE CHANG             34  SLUG CA        1:16.25        7  
               36.58     1:16.25                                               
 
Boys 200  Breast 
  1     1178       CRAIG CRAWFORD         30  SWM  CA        2:10.41        9  
               29.07     1:02.84     1:36.82     2:10.41                       
 
Boys 50  Fly 
  1     1191       MARC WILLICK           32  SCAQ CA          26.27        9  
  2     1073       MIKE CHANG             34  SLUG CA          31.67        7  
  3     1196       JASON ALEXANDER        32  MVN  CA          32.51        6  
 
Boys 100  Fly 
  1     1081       DAVID PADGETT          32  UNAT CA          56.70        9  
               26.10       56.70                                               
  2     1191       MARC WILLICK           32  SCAQ CA          58.40        7  
               27.04       58.40                                               
  3     1039       DARRILL ANDRIES        34  LMM  SI        1:02.02        6  
               28.25     1:02.02                                               
 
Boys 100  IM
  1     1178       CRAIG CRAWFORD         30  SWM  CA          54.90        9  
               26.28       54.90                                               
  2     1081       DAVID PADGETT          32  UNAT CA          56.17        7  
               26.05       56.17                                               
  3     1191       MARC WILLICK           32  SCAQ CA        1:02.60        6  
               28.17     1:02.60                                               
  4     1073       MIKE CHANG             34  SLUG CA        1:08.96        5  
               33.12     1:08.96                                               
 
Boys 200  IM
  1     1178       CRAIG CRAWFORD         30  SWM  CA        1:59.82        9  
               26.06       57.89     1:31.47     1:59.82                       
  2     1081       DAVID PADGETT          32  UNAT CA        2:05.48        7  
               26.38       58.85     1:35.64     2:05.48                       
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1187       NICK GARDNER           35  SCAQ CA          26.64        9  
  2     1188       TONY GAUTHIER          39  NOVA CA          29.35        7  
  3     1046       GLEN SEIDMAN           37  NOVA CA          35.06        6  
 
Boys 100  Free 
  1     1088       DON SMITH              39  VCM  CA          51.92        9  
               24.33       51.92                                               
  2     1187       NICK GARDNER           35  SCAQ CA          58.72        7  
               28.58       58.72                                               
  3     1135       PHILIP HAYMAN          39  WH20 CA          58.87        6  
               27.66       58.87                                               
  4     1188       TONY GAUTHIER          39  NOVA CA        1:08.82        5  
               32.33     1:08.82                                               
  5     1046       GLEN SEIDMAN           37  NOVA CA        1:19.69        4  
               35.91     1:19.69                                               
 
Boys 200  Free 
  1     1026       RANDY EICKHOFF         35  UCLA CA        1:55.09        9  
               27.67       57.45     1:26.76     1:55.09                       
  2     1135       PHILIP HAYMAN          39  WH20 CA        1:57.28        7  
               27.51       57.09     1:27.32     1:57.28                       
  3     1044       MICHAEL COLLINS        35  NOVA CA        1:59.61        6  
               27.88       58.42     1:29.28     1:59.61                       
 
Boys 500  Free 
  1     1026       RANDY EICKHOFF         35  UCLA CA        4:56.69        9  
               27.52       56.95     1:26.97     1:57.14                       
             2:27.29     2:57.24     3:27.12     3:57.07                       
             4:26.94     4:56.69                                               
  2     1044       MICHAEL COLLINS        35  NOVA CA        5:07.59        7  
               28.77       59.48     1:30.44     2:01.56                       
             2:32.65     3:03.86     3:35.09     4:06.35                       
             4:37.36     5:07.59                                               
  3     1030       TIM HEDRICK            37  VCM  CA        5:13.20        6  
               28.76       59.76     1:31.18     2:03.09                       
             2:34.71     3:06.42     3:38.56     4:10.55                       
             4:42.14     5:13.20                                               
  4     1135       PHILIP HAYMAN          39  WH20 CA        5:28.93        5  
               29.72     1:02.36     1:35.41     2:08.51                       
             2:42.08     3:15.48     3:49.03     4:22.89                       
             4:56.22     5:28.93                                               
  5     1151       MICHAEL GIVEN          36  SDSM SI        5:58.97        4  
               31.37     1:05.99     1:41.97     2:19.02                       
             2:56.25     3:32.72     4:09.34     4:46.41                       
             5:22.49     5:58.97                                               
 
Boys 1000  Free 
  1     1026       RANDY EICKHOFF         35  UCLA CA       10:14.47        9  
               28.58       59.19     1:30.05     2:01.11                       
             2:32.23     3:03.27     3:34.35     4:05.58                       
             4:36.78     5:07.96     5:39.02     6:10.17                       
             6:41.80     7:12.88     7:43.84     8:14.89                       
             8:45.39     9:15.71     9:45.76    10:14.47                       
  2     1044       MICHAEL COLLINS        35  NOVA CA       10:35.44        7  
               29.03     1:00.51     1:32.52     2:04.90                       
             2:36.91     3:08.79     3:40.53     4:12.14                       
             4:43.76     5:16.05     5:48.20     6:20.25                       
             6:52.26     7:24.45     7:56.74     8:28.66                       
             9:00.29     9:31.47    10:04.30    10:35.44                       
  3     1135       PHILIP HAYMAN          39  WH20 CA       11:32.86        6  
               30.44     1:03.28     1:36.86     2:10.73                       
             2:45.00     3:18.87     3:52.78     4:27.59                       
             5:02.88     5:38.10     6:13.44     6:48.58                       
             7:23.84     7:59.46     8:34.74     9:10.19                       
             9:46.20    10:21.81    10:57.64    11:32.86                       
  4     1187       NICK GARDNER           35  SCAQ CA       12:10.86        5  
               33.10     1:08.37     1:44.27     2:20.30                       
             2:57.04     3:34.09     4:11.30     4:48.47                       
             5:25.78     6:03.13     6:40.61     7:18.10                       
             7:55.43     8:32.68     9:10.19     9:46.88                       
            10:23.89    11:00.38    11:36.68    12:10.86                       
 
Boys 1650  Free 
  1     1026       RANDY EICKHOFF         35  UCLA CA       17:28.64        9  
               28.71       59.62     1:31.16     2:02.66                       
             2:34.35     3:06.26     3:38.35     4:10.22                       
             4:42.27     5:14.15     5:45.91     6:18.07                       
             6:49.99     7:22.00     7:53.77     8:25.60                       
             8:57.38     9:29.52    10:01.24    10:33.21                       
            11:05.78    11:38.29    12:10.50    12:42.83                       
            13:14.81    13:47.24    14:19.30    14:50.97                       
            15:23.10    15:54.49    16:26.23    16:57.94                       
            17:28.64                                                           
  2     1030       TIM HEDRICK            37  VCM  CA       17:49.37        7  
               29.55     1:01.40     1:33.43     2:05.97                       
             2:38.31     3:10.64     3:42.74     4:15.12                       
             4:47.38     5:19.91     5:52.45     6:24.73                       
             6:57.10     7:29.14     8:01.35     8:33.52                       
             9:05.82     9:38.06    10:10.20    10:42.11                       
            11:14.25    11:46.71    12:19.40    12:52.11                       
            13:25.08    13:58.00    14:31.24    15:04.35                       
            15:37.47    16:11.49    16:44.82    17:18.10                       
            17:49.37                                                           
  3     1044       MICHAEL COLLINS        35  NOVA CA       17:59.45        6  
               29.65     1:02.27     1:35.02     2:08.14                       
             2:41.13     3:13.84     3:46.77     4:19.54                       
             4:52.34     5:25.08     5:58.21     6:31.15                       
             7:04.12     7:36.82     8:09.25     8:41.83                       
             9:14.62     9:47.15    10:20.16    10:52.95                       
            11:26.10    11:58.94    12:31.87    13:04.60                       
            13:37.62    14:10.82    14:43.86    15:17.07                       
            15:50.02    16:22.89                17:27.65                       
            17:59.45                                                           
  4     1080       NEAL OYAMA             35  UNAT CA       23:13.05        5  
               36.16     1:16.01     1:57.10     2:38.90                       
             3:20.49     4:44.53     5:26.53     6:08.60                       
             6:50.82     7:32.81     8:14.37     8:55.44                       
             9:36.75    10:18.79    11:00.19    11:41.48                       
            12:22.93    13:04.39    14:27.86    15:10.17                       
            15:52.70    16:35.09    17:17.56    17:59.46                       
            18:41.77    19:24.09    20:06.79    20:49.02                       
            21:31.13    22:13.05    22:54.09    23:13.05                       
            23:13.05                                                           
 
Boys 50  Back 
  1     1188       TONY GAUTHIER          39  NOVA CA          35.69        9  
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1188       TONY GAUTHIER          39  NOVA CA        1:18.55        9  
             1:18.55     1:18.55                                               
 
Boys 200  Back 
  1     1030       TIM HEDRICK            37  VCM  CA        2:12.54        9  
               31.74     1:05.25     1:39.06     2:12.54                       
 
Boys 50  Breast 
  1     1154       ERIC NEILSEN           35  SDSM SI          33.33        9  
  2     1188       TONY GAUTHIER          39  NOVA CA          41.33        7  
  -     1046       GLEN SEIDMAN           37  NOVA CA            DQ         -  
 
Boys 100  Breast 
  1     1088       DON SMITH              39  VCM  CA        1:06.32        9  
               31.60     1:06.32                                               
  2     1187       NICK GARDNER           35  SCAQ CA        1:12.68        7  
               34.31     1:12.68                                               
  3     1151       MICHAEL GIVEN          36  SDSM SI        1:17.47        6  
               36.31     1:17.47                                               
  4     1046       GLEN SEIDMAN           37  NOVA CA        1:33.36        5  
               43.99     1:33.36                                               
 
Boys 200  Breast 
  1     1030       TIM HEDRICK            37  VCM  CA        2:32.00        9  
               35.40     1:14.25     1:53.39     2:32.00                       
  2     1187       NICK GARDNER           35  SCAQ CA        2:40.24        7  
               36.64     1:17.38     1:59.19     2:40.24                       
 
Boys 50  Fly 
  1     1188       TONY GAUTHIER          39  NOVA CA          31.41        9  
 
Boys 100  Fly 
  1     1026       RANDY EICKHOFF         35  UCLA CA          55.85        9  
               26.06       55.85                                               
  2     1154       ERIC NEILSEN           35  SDSM SI        1:04.69        7  
               30.00     1:04.69                                               
 
Boys 200  Fly 
  1     1026       RANDY EICKHOFF         35  UCLA CA        2:06.64        9  
               29.16     1:01.42     1:34.02     2:06.64                       
  2     1030       TIM HEDRICK            37  VCM  CA        2:12.90        7  
               29.97     1:03.52     1:38.53     2:12.90                       
  3     1044       MICHAEL COLLINS        35  NOVA CA        2:15.54        6  
               30.40     1:04.98     1:40.21     2:15.54                       
  4     1151       MICHAEL GIVEN          36  SDSM SI        2:25.52        5  
               32.67     1:08.86     1:47.08     2:25.52                       
 
Boys 100  IM
  1     1044       MICHAEL COLLINS        35  NOVA CA        1:01.44        9  
               29.12     1:01.44                                               
  2     1154       ERIC NEILSEN           35  SDSM SI        1:05.88        7  
               31.53     1:05.88                                               
  3     1188       TONY GAUTHIER          39  NOVA CA        1:17.70        6  
               33.49     1:17.70                                               
  4     1046       GLEN SEIDMAN           37  NOVA CA        1:30.77        5  
               42.04     1:30.77                                               
 
Boys 200  IM
  1     1026       RANDY EICKHOFF         35  UCLA CA        2:09.68        9  
               27.13     1:01.52     1:40.55     2:09.68                       
  2     1030       TIM HEDRICK            37  VCM  CA        2:10.71        7  
               29.43     1:03.24     1:41.11     2:10.71                       
  3     1151       MICHAEL GIVEN          36  SDSM SI        2:24.22        6  
               29.92     1:08.88     1:50.94     2:24.22                       
 
Boys 400  IM
  1     1044       MICHAEL COLLINS        35  NOVA CA        4:40.00        9  
               30.50     1:05.00     1:42.56     2:18.51                       
             2:58.46     3:37.69     4:09.87     4:40.00                       
  2     1030       TIM HEDRICK            37  VCM  CA        4:40.73        7  
               30.20     1:04.40     1:42.37     2:19.83                       
             3:00.02     3:39.97     4:11.56     4:40.73                       
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1078       STANLEY FUJIMOTO       41  UNAT CA          22.15        9  
  2     1051       JEFFREY STEVENS        42  PCA  CA          22.91        7  
  3     1115       PAUL CARTER            43  SCAQ CA          23.05        6  
  4     1082       SCOTT STEINBRINCK      40  UNAT CA          23.60        5  
  5     1090       SEAN JAMES             42  BGWM CC          25.06        4  
  6     1134       ERROL GRAHAM           41  WH20 CA          26.68        3  
  7     1048       TERRY TONGATE          40  NOVA CA          26.75        2  
  8     1192       STEVE SCHUMACHER       43  UNAT CA          29.08        1  
  9     1053       BILL BUTLER            44  SAM  CA          29.59        -  
 10     1094       DAVID WILLIAMS         43  OSB  CA          32.67        -  
 
Boys 100  Free 
  1     1115       PAUL CARTER            43  SCAQ CA          48.33        9  
               23.22       48.33                                               
  2     1078       STANLEY FUJIMOTO       41  UNAT CA          49.82        7  
               23.34       49.82                                               
  3     1082       SCOTT STEINBRINCK      40  UNAT CA          50.74        6  
               24.73       50.74                                               
  4     1051       JEFFREY STEVENS        42  PCA  CA          50.91        5  
               24.03       50.91                                               
  5     1090       SEAN JAMES             42  BGWM CC          56.34        4  
               27.52       56.34                                               
  6     1092       JOHN DAVID             43  OSB  CA          57.66        3  
               27.12       57.66                                               
  7     1134       ERROL GRAHAM           41  WH20 CA        1:00.02        2  
               28.11     1:00.02                                               
  8     1048       TERRY TONGATE          40  NOVA CA        1:00.39        1  
               28.51     1:00.39                                               
  9     1053       BILL BUTLER            44  SAM  CA        1:06.82        -  
               31.26     1:06.82                                               
 10     1094       DAVID WILLIAMS         43  OSB  CA        1:12.11        -  
               34.73     1:12.11                                               
 
Boys 200  Free 
  1     1115       PAUL CARTER            43  SCAQ CA        1:50.49        9  
               24.81       51.72     1:20.00     1:50.49                       
  2     1082       SCOTT STEINBRINCK      40  UNAT CA        1:54.85        7  
               26.73       55.11     1:24.76     1:54.85                       
 
Boys 500  Free 
  1     1058       CRAIG NADEL            40  SCAQ CA        4:59.22        9  
               27.88       57.89     1:27.75     1:57.86                       
             2:28.03     2:58.06     3:28.07     3:58.51                       
             4:28.98     4:59.22                                               
  2     1184       LYLE NALLI             41  SAM  CA        5:06.65        7  
               28.55       59.09     1:29.90     2:00.76                       
             2:31.74     3:02.87     3:33.96     4:05.36                       
             4:36.48     5:06.65                                               
  3     1082       SCOTT STEINBRINCK      40  UNAT CA        5:32.79        6  
               29.70     1:03.50     1:37.72     2:12.09                       
             2:46.24     3:20.22     3:54.30     4:27.74                       
             5:00.82     5:32.79                                               
  4     1027       JOHN OSBORN            43  UNAT CA        5:36.53        5  
               29.09     1:01.28     1:34.70     2:08.79                       
             2:43.08     3:17.43     3:51.99     4:26.80                       
             5:02.14     5:36.53                                               
  5     1192       STEVE SCHUMACHER       43  UNAT CA        6:31.11        4  
               34.89     1:14.02     1:53.87     2:34.15                       
             3:14.30     3:54.38     4:35.08     5:15.23                       
             5:54.03     6:31.11                                               
 
Boys 1000  Free 
  1     1058       CRAIG NADEL            40  SCAQ CA       10:14.61        9  
               29.20     1:00.05     1:30.90     2:01.34                       
             2:32.00     3:02.42     3:33.02     4:03.63                       
             4:34.64     5:05.38     5:36.30     6:07.74                       
             6:38.97     7:10.12     7:41.49     8:12.63                       
             8:43.79     9:14.87     9:45.72    10:14.61                       
  2     1184       LYLE NALLI             41  SAM  CA       10:53.83        7  
               30.27     1:03.16     1:35.84     2:08.41                       
             2:41.05     3:14.13     3:47.28     4:20.23                       
             4:53.09     5:25.94     5:58.99     6:31.77                       
             7:04.40     7:37.08     8:09.83     8:42.24                       
             9:14.82     9:47.66    10:20.73    10:53.83                       
  3     1192       STEVE SCHUMACHER       43  UNAT CA       13:39.64        6  
               34.95     1:14.63     1:56.19     2:37.61                       
             3:19.21     4:00.90     4:43.03     5:25.28                       
             6:07.09     6:48.80     7:30.77     8:12.69                       
             8:54.81     9:36.48    10:18.02    10:59.43                       
            11:40.24    12:21.35    13:01.59    13:39.64                       
 
Boys 50  Back 
  1     1090       SEAN JAMES             42  BGWM CC          30.91        9  
  2     1134       ERROL GRAHAM           41  WH20 CA          35.36        7  
  3     1092       JOHN DAVID             43  OSB  CA          36.08        6  
  4     1094       DAVID WILLIAMS         43  OSB  CA          40.87        5  
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1090       SEAN JAMES             42  BGWM CC        1:05.03        9  
               31.84     1:05.03                                               
  2     1134       ERROL GRAHAM           41  WH20 CA        1:17.08        7  
               37.27     1:17.08                                               
  3     1094       DAVID WILLIAMS         43  OSB  CA        1:26.47        6  
               43.52     1:26.47                                               
 
Boys 200  Back 
  1     1094       DAVID WILLIAMS         43  OSB  CA        3:06.57        9  
               45.35     1:32.64     2:20.75     3:06.57                       
 
Boys 50  Breast 
  1     1048       TERRY TONGATE          40  NOVA CA          30.08        9  
  2     1192       STEVE SCHUMACHER       43  UNAT CA          38.07        7  
 
Boys 100  Breast 
  1     1048       TERRY TONGATE          40  NOVA CA        1:07.28        9  
               31.74     1:07.28                                               
  2     1059       DAVID NELSON           40  SCAQ CA        1:10.43        7  
               33.83     1:10.43                                               
  3     1192       STEVE SCHUMACHER       43  UNAT CA        1:27.07        6  
               40.21     1:27.07                                               
 
Boys 200  Breast 
  1     1048       TERRY TONGATE          40  NOVA CA        2:32.04        9  
               34.48     1:13.09     1:52.75     2:32.04                       
 
Boys 50  Fly 
  1     1115       PAUL CARTER            43  SCAQ CA          24.09        9  
  2     1078       STANLEY FUJIMOTO       41  UNAT CA          24.92        7  
  3     1085       MATTHEW MC CORMICK     41  UCI  CA          27.78        6  
  4     1090       SEAN JAMES             42  BGWM CC          28.09        5  
  5     1134       ERROL GRAHAM           41  WH20 CA          29.54        4  
 
Boys 100  Fly 
  1     1115       PAUL CARTER            43  SCAQ CA          53.87        9  
               25.09       53.87                                               
  2     1085       MATTHEW MC CORMICK     41  UCI  CA        1:02.15        7  
               28.73     1:02.15                                               
  3     1134       ERROL GRAHAM           41  WH20 CA        1:14.08        6  
               33.62     1:14.08                                               
 
Boys 200  Fly 
  1     1058       CRAIG NADEL            40  SCAQ CA        2:10.61        9  
               29.52     1:02.78     1:36.14     2:10.61                       
  2     1059       DAVID NELSON           40  SCAQ CA        2:25.68        7  
               31.99     1:07.61     1:45.53     2:25.68                       
  -     1085       MATTHEW MC CORMICK     41  UCI  CA            NS         -  
 
Boys 100  IM
  1     1082       SCOTT STEINBRINCK      40  UNAT CA        1:00.97        9  
               29.28     1:00.97                                               
  2     1078       STANLEY FUJIMOTO       41  UNAT CA        1:01.22        7  
               28.22     1:01.22                                               
  3     1090       SEAN JAMES             42  BGWM CC        1:02.92        6  
               29.60     1:02.92                                               
  4     1085       MATTHEW MC CORMICK     41  UCI  CA        1:05.69        5  
               30.43     1:05.69                                               
  5     1048       TERRY TONGATE          40  NOVA CA        1:08.46        4  
               32.83     1:08.46                                               
  6     1134       ERROL GRAHAM           41  WH20 CA        1:15.71        3  
               34.43     1:15.71                                               
 
Boys 200  IM
  1     1085       MATTHEW MC CORMICK     41  UCI  CA        2:23.61        9  
               29.24     1:07.32     1:50.04     2:23.61                       
  2     1048       TERRY TONGATE          40  NOVA CA        2:36.97        7  
               31.86     1:16.45     1:59.22     2:36.97                       
 
Boys 400  IM
  1     1184       LYLE NALLI             41  SAM  CA        4:33.48        9  
               28.07       59.70     1:35.92     2:11.27                       
             2:51.08     3:31.95     4:03.67     4:33.48                       
  2     1059       DAVID NELSON           40  SCAQ CA        5:00.59        7  
               30.47     1:04.61     2:29.10     3:09.90                       
             3:52.00     4:26.32     5:00.59     5:00.59                       
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1005       DOUG GREEN             48  DSSM CA          24.51        9  
  2     1093       DAVID SCHRADER         45  OSB  CA          24.52        7  
  3     1106       BRYAN WEAVER           47  LAPS CA          25.11        6  
  4     1071       MARK WUSSLER           45  SDSM SI          25.23        5  
  5     1074       MICHAEL HEATHER        46  SLUG CA          25.91        4  
  6     1012       PHILIP BIAS            46  NOVA CA          27.58        3  
 
Boys 100  Free 
  1     1005       DOUG GREEN             48  DSSM CA          52.60        9  
               25.31       52.60                                               
  2     1093       DAVID SCHRADER         45  OSB  CA          53.08        7  
               25.35       53.08                                               
  3     1084       AL BRUDER              49  UCI  CA          58.56        6  
               28.25       58.56                                               
  4     1012       PHILIP BIAS            46  NOVA CA          59.55        5  
               29.07       59.55                                               
  5     1166       ALAN HOOPS             48  UCI  CA        1:04.53        4  
               30.93     1:04.53                                               
  6     1107       JOE ROOKARD            46  NOVA CA        1:35.05        3  
               44.79     1:35.05                                               
  -     1104       STEVEN VAN NORT        49  LAPS CA            NS         -  
 
Boys 200  Free 
  1     1005       DOUG GREEN             48  DSSM CA        1:55.08        9  
               27.26       56.87     1:26.59     1:55.08                       
  2     1093       DAVID SCHRADER         45  OSB  CA        1:57.54        7  
               27.68       57.42     1:27.78     1:57.54                       
  3     1084       AL BRUDER              49  UCI  CA        2:09.29        6  
               30.35     1:01.98     1:35.82     2:09.29                       
 
Boys 500  Free 
  1     1093       DAVID SCHRADER         45  OSB  CA        5:17.02        9  
               29.07     1:00.37     1:31.34     2:03.30                       
             2:35.97     3:08.32     3:40.98     4:14.05                       
             4:46.51     5:17.02                                               
  2     1005       DOUG GREEN             48  DSSM CA        5:18.18        7  
               29.04     1:00.95     1:33.90     2:07.30                       
             2:40.33     3:12.49     3:44.62     4:16.73                       
             4:47.98     5:18.18                                               
  3     1012       PHILIP BIAS            46  NOVA CA        5:43.60        6  
               31.70     1:06.93     1:42.65     2:17.87                       
             2:52.89     3:27.73     4:02.27     4:36.55                       
             5:10.79     5:43.60                                               
  4     1104       STEVEN VAN NORT        49  LAPS CA        5:45.64        5  
               30.07     1:02.58     1:37.12     2:12.22                       
             2:47.52     3:22.88     3:58.82     4:34.41                       
             5:10.69     5:45.64                                               
 
Boys 1000  Free 
  1     1095       HOWARD BURNS           49  SDSM SI       11:38.60        9  
               31.14     1:04.83     1:39.54     2:14.69                       
             2:49.83     3:24.78     3:59.35     4:33.63                       
             5:08.44     5:43.75     6:18.61     6:53.61                       
             7:29.21     8:05.03     8:40.59     9:16.09                       
             9:51.95    10:27.93    11:04.04    11:38.60                       
  2     1012       PHILIP BIAS            46  NOVA CA       11:58.78        7  
               32.62     1:09.07     1:46.94     2:24.38                       
             3:01.55     3:38.65     4:15.28     4:51.46                       
             5:27.88     6:04.23     6:40.38     7:16.62                       
             7:52.66     8:28.60     9:04.67     9:40.32                       
            10:15.26    10:50.47    11:25.33    11:58.78                       
 
Boys 1650  Free 
  1     1012       PHILIP BIAS            46  NOVA CA       20:25.74        9  
               33.45     1:10.28     1:47.56     2:24.98                       
             3:02.78     3:40.63     4:18.40     4:56.05                       
             5:33.78     6:11.07     6:48.20     7:25.65                       
             8:03.23     8:40.40     9:17.97     9:55.48                       
            10:32.64    11:10.09    11:47.18    12:24.48                       
            13:01.62    13:38.94    14:16.04    14:53.56                       
            15:30.96    16:07.95    16:45.34    17:22.32                       
            17:58.90    18:35.98    19:12.66    19:50.14                       
            20:25.74                                                           
 
Boys 50  Back 
  1     1074       MICHAEL HEATHER        46  SLUG CA          30.22        9  
  2     1166       ALAN HOOPS             48  UCI  CA          35.88        7  
  3     1107       JOE ROOKARD            46  NOVA CA          56.40        6  
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1074       MICHAEL HEATHER        46  SLUG CA        1:08.72        9  
               33.57     1:08.72                                               
  2     1012       PHILIP BIAS            46  NOVA CA        1:13.54        7  
               36.00     1:13.54                                               
  3     1166       ALAN HOOPS             48  UCI  CA        1:17.70        6  
               37.35     1:17.70                                               
 
Boys 200  Back 
  1     1074       MICHAEL HEATHER        46  SLUG CA        2:27.88        9  
               35.79     1:13.99     1:51.42     2:27.88                       
  2     1095       HOWARD BURNS           49  SDSM SI        2:30.36        7  
               34.46     1:12.30     1:52.03     2:30.36                       
 
Boys 50  Breast 
  1     1025       JOHN TEMPLIN           47  UCI  CA          29.87        9  
  2     1106       BRYAN WEAVER           47  LAPS CA          31.31        7  
  3     1185       MARC KELLY             46  SLUG CA          32.00        6  
  4     1095       HOWARD BURNS           49  SDSM SI          32.99        5  
  -     1071       MARK WUSSLER           45  SDSM SI            NS         -  
 
Boys 100  Breast 
  1     1025       JOHN TEMPLIN           47  UCI  CA        1:06.24        9  
               30.76     1:06.24                                               
  2     1107       JOE ROOKARD            46  NOVA CA        1:58.08        7  
               53.90     1:58.08                                               
 
Boys 200  Breast 
  1     1025       JOHN TEMPLIN           47  UCI  CA        2:25.52        9  
               32.54     1:09.19     1:46.92     2:25.52                       
  2     1185       MARC KELLY             46  SLUG CA        2:32.77        7  
               34.30     1:12.38     1:51.98     2:32.77                       
  3     1071       MARK WUSSLER           45  SDSM SI        2:38.71        6  
               36.63     1:17.08     1:57.79     2:38.71                       
  4     1095       HOWARD BURNS           49  SDSM SI        2:41.61        5  
               36.32     1:17.71     1:59.91     2:41.61                       
 
Boys 50  Fly 
  1     1005       DOUG GREEN             48  DSSM CA          27.28        9  
  2     1074       MICHAEL HEATHER        46  SLUG CA          27.93        7  
 
Boys 100  Fly 
  1     1005       DOUG GREEN             48  DSSM CA          58.86        9  
               27.74       58.86                                               
  2     1093       DAVID SCHRADER         45  OSB  CA        1:00.40        7  
               28.59     1:00.40                                               
  3     1074       MICHAEL HEATHER        46  SLUG CA        1:00.74        6  
               28.64     1:00.74                                               
 
Boys 200  Fly 
  1     1074       MICHAEL HEATHER        46  SLUG CA        2:23.73        9  
               31.50     1:07.66     1:45.87     2:23.73                       
  2     1104       STEVEN VAN NORT        49  LAPS CA        2:31.10        7  
               31.99     1:09.84     1:50.44     2:31.10                       
 
Boys 100  IM
  1     1093       DAVID SCHRADER         45  OSB  CA        1:01.57        9  
               29.46     1:01.57                                               
  2     1025       JOHN TEMPLIN           47  UCI  CA        1:02.71        7  
               29.65     1:02.71                                               
  3     1005       DOUG GREEN             48  DSSM CA        1:02.80        6  
               29.81     1:02.80                                               
  4     1095       HOWARD BURNS           49  SDSM SI        1:05.13        5  
               30.30     1:05.13                                               
  5     1185       MARC KELLY             46  SLUG CA        1:06.62        4  
               32.09     1:06.62                                               
 
Boys 200  IM
  1     1025       JOHN TEMPLIN           47  UCI  CA        2:14.63        9  
               28.46     1:05.58     1:43.76     2:14.63                       
  2     1166       ALAN HOOPS             48  UCI  CA        2:44.56        7  
               35.54     1:18.90     2:07.82     2:44.56                       
  -     1084       AL BRUDER              49  UCI  CA            DQ         -  
               33.11     1:17.36     2:05.73     2:38.86                       
 
Boys 400  IM
  1     1136       TOM REUDY              46  WH20 CA        4:35.16        9  
               29.15     1:01.99     1:37.89     2:14.04                       
             2:52.06     3:31.07     4:03.41     4:35.16                       
  2     1093       DAVID SCHRADER         45  OSB  CA        4:50.56        7  
               29.40     1:02.89     1:42.81     2:22.49                       
             3:04.71     3:46.98     4:19.79     4:50.56                       
  3     1025       JOHN TEMPLIN           47  UCI  CA        4:55.70        6  
               29.77     1:06.34                                               
             3:07.67     3:48.13     4:22.49     4:55.70                       
  4     1153       NED MAGGIORA           46  SDSM SI        5:03.44        5  
               30.85     1:06.98     1:46.73     2:26.28                       
             3:12.52     3:57.21     4:30.96     5:03.44                       
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1100       JAN MEYER              53  BGWM CC          25.53        9  
  2     1142       RICHARD SESSLER        53  UNAT CA          26.00        7  
  3     1127       BILL DARBY             53  UNAT CA          27.07        6  
  4     1045       M HUSZCZ               53  NOVA CA          35.39        5  
 
Boys 100  Free 
  1     1126       GEORGE BOWERS          52  UCLA CA          56.21        9  
               27.74       56.21                                               
  2     1127       BILL DARBY             53  UNAT CA          59.34        7  
               28.12       59.34                                               
  3     1109       BROOK CROSS            50  NOVA CA        1:01.37        6  
               29.58     1:01.37                                               
  -     1100       JAN MEYER              53  BGWM CC            NS         -  
 
Boys 200  Free 
  1     1126       GEORGE BOWERS          52  UCLA CA        2:11.59        9  
               30.86     1:04.79     1:39.25     2:11.59                       
 
Boys 500  Free 
  1     1127       BILL DARBY             53  UNAT CA        6:03.57        9  
               31.62     1:05.82     1:41.81     2:18.60                       
             2:55.70     3:33.67     4:11.36     4:50.13                       
             5:27.85     6:03.57                                               
  2     1111       MICHAEL JARVIS         53  NOVA CA        6:18.00        7  
               33.74     1:09.45     1:47.35     2:26.36                       
             3:05.34     3:44.05     4:22.27     4:59.83                       
             5:38.30     6:18.00                                               
  3     1045       M HUSZCZ               53  NOVA CA        7:29.65        6  
               40.77     1:25.69     2:11.45     2:57.29                       
             3:43.44     4:29.07     5:14.28     5:59.83                       
             6:45.77     7:29.65                                               
 
Boys 1000  Free 
  1     1127       BILL DARBY             53  UNAT CA       12:12.08        9  
               31.88     1:06.09     1:41.21     2:16.74                       
             2:53.12     3:29.70     4:06.65     4:43.38                       
             5:20.50     5:57.65     6:35.40     7:12.96                       
             7:50.59     8:27.06     9:04.24     9:41.28                       
            10:19.04    10:57.65    11:35.97    12:12.08                       
  2     1111       MICHAEL JARVIS         53  NOVA CA       12:50.61        7  
               34.60     1:12.50     1:51.43     2:30.34                       
             3:09.46     3:48.52     4:27.93     5:06.91                       
             5:46.02     6:25.10     7:03.64     7:42.37                       
             8:20.87     8:59.33     9:37.57    10:16.46                       
            10:55.36    11:34.40    12:13.17    12:50.61                       
  3     1045       M HUSZCZ               53  NOVA CA       15:33.39        6  
               41.48     1:26.91     2:13.77     3:00.52                       
             3:47.31     4:34.49     5:21.98     6:09.06                       
             6:55.73     7:42.59     8:30.01     9:17.23                       
            10:05.11    10:52.15    11:39.38    12:26.79                       
            13:14.13    14:01.44    14:48.21    15:33.39                       
 
Boys 1650  Free 
  1     1111       MICHAEL JARVIS         53  NOVA CA       21:48.32        9  
             1:17.48     1:58.98     2:39.78     3:20.70                       
             4:01.08     4:41.59     5:21.78     6:02.15                       
             6:42.85     7:22.88     8:02.71     8:42.72                       
             9:23.30    10:03.06    10:42.97    10:42.97                       
            11:22.93    12:02.73    12:42.02    13:21.09                       
            13:59.46    14:38.10    15:17.16    15:56.31                       
            16:35.78    17:15.22    17:54.23    18:33.38                       
            19:13.10    19:52.89    20:32.41    21:11.14                       
            21:48.32                                                           
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1100       JAN MEYER              53  BGWM CC        1:09.87        9  
               34.80     1:09.87                                               
 
Boys 50  Breast 
  1     1100       JAN MEYER              53  BGWM CC          32.24        9  
  2     1142       RICHARD SESSLER        53  UNAT CA          36.03        7  
 
Boys 100  Breast 
  1     1100       JAN MEYER              53  BGWM CC        1:10.59        9  
               33.73     1:10.59                                               
  2     1109       BROOK CROSS            50  NOVA CA        1:16.82        7  
               37.01     1:16.82                                               
 
Boys 200  Breast 
  1     1109       BROOK CROSS            50  NOVA CA        2:46.38        9  
               38.62     1:21.23     2:03.92     2:46.38                       
 
Boys 50  Fly 
  1     1031       RUDOLPH AGABASHIAN     50  BGWM CC          28.71        9  
  2     1045       M HUSZCZ               53  NOVA CA          49.09        7  
 
Boys 100  Fly 
  1     1031       RUDOLPH AGABASHIAN     50  BGWM CC        1:04.26        9  
               29.03     1:04.26                                               
  2     1100       JAN MEYER              53  BGWM CC        1:04.78        7  
               30.73     1:04.78                                               
 
Boys 200  Fly 
  1     1126       GEORGE BOWERS          52  UCLA CA        2:37.70        9  
               33.22     1:11.49     1:51.76     2:37.70                       
 
Boys 100  IM
  1     1100       JAN MEYER              53  BGWM CC        1:04.54        9  
               30.87     1:04.54                                               
  2     1109       BROOK CROSS            50  NOVA CA        1:09.20        7  
               32.80     1:09.20                                               
  3     1142       RICHARD SESSLER        53  UNAT CA        1:12.49        6  
               33.55     1:12.49                                               
 
Boys 200  IM
  1     1109       BROOK CROSS            50  NOVA CA        2:28.84        9  
               33.21     1:11.99     1:55.29     2:28.84                       
  2     1126       GEORGE BOWERS          52  UCLA CA        2:29.07        7  
               33.85     1:14.17     1:57.48     2:29.07                       
 
Boys 400  IM
  1     1126       GEORGE BOWERS          52  UCLA CA        5:15.92        9  
               32.50     1:10.57     1:53.24     2:34.67                       
             3:20.27     4:06.33     4:42.37     5:15.92                       
  2     1089       PAULO FIGUEIREDO       54  WH20 CA        5:41.85        7  
               33.78     1:12.79     1:58.44     2:43.07                       
             3:33.85     4:24.90     5:03.28     5:41.85                       
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1195       FRED ANDERSON          58  NOVA CA          29.71        9  
 
Boys 100  Free 
  1     1097       ART GULBRANDSEN        57  UNAT CA        1:16.86        9  
               36.35     1:16.86                                               
 
Boys 200  Free 
  1     1167       ALLEN MURRAY           56  UCI  CA        2:19.36        9  
               31.57     1:06.34     1:43.63     2:19.36                       
  2     1040       WILLIAM CULP           56  MVN  CA        2:37.92        7  
               34.03     1:14.28     1:57.01     2:37.92                       
  3     1097       ART GULBRANDSEN        57  UNAT CA        2:55.88        6  
               38.70     1:22.36     2:09.67     2:55.88                       
 
Boys 500  Free 
  1     1087       LARRY RAFFAELLI        58  VCM  CA        6:12.34        9  
               34.15     1:11.59     1:49.71     2:27.37                       
             3:04.42     3:41.88     4:19.47     4:56.88                       
             5:36.00     6:12.34                                               
  2     1097       ART GULBRANDSEN        57  UNAT CA        8:02.27        7  
               40.74     1:27.67     2:16.91     3:05.74                       
             3:56.44     4:45.91     5:34.73     6:23.66                       
             7:12.74     8:02.27                                               
 
Boys 1000  Free 
  1     1087       LARRY RAFFAELLI        58  VCM  CA       12:56.06        9  
               36.90     1:15.90     1:55.69     2:34.98                       
             3:14.43     3:53.52     4:32.77     5:11.52                       
             5:50.73     6:29.53     7:08.39     7:48.72                       
             8:27.56     9:07.37     9:45.79    10:24.32                       
            11:03.51    11:42.63    12:20.93    12:56.06                       
  2     1194       DAN NEYENHUIS          56  NOVA CA       14:38.80        7  
               39.08     1:21.16     2:05.59     2:50.11                       
             3:34.24     4:18.51     5:03.28     5:47.39                       
             6:32.01     7:16.81     8:01.06     8:45.12                       
             9:30.07    10:14.43    10:59.39    11:43.93                       
            12:28.04    13:12.52    13:56.94    14:38.80                       
 
Boys 1650  Free 
  1     1087       LARRY RAFFAELLI        58  VCM  CA       20:43.58        9  
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
            20:43.58                                                           
  2     1040       WILLIAM CULP           56  MVN  CA       24:38.43        7  
                         1:22.60     2:07.02     2:51.25                       
             3:34.58     4:19.58     5:04.67     5:49.77                       
             7:21.30                             8:06.52                       
             8:51.92     9:37.01    11:05.87    11:50.55                       
            12:36.06    13:21.65    14:06.48    14:51.98                       
                        15:37.00    16:22.20    17:07.74                       
            17:53.79    18:39.27    19:24.75    20:10.11                       
            20:55.79    21:41.22    24:38.43    23:12.05                       
            24:38.43                                                           
  -     1020       RICK EVANS             59  SDSM SI            DQ         -  
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                  DQ                                                           
 
Boys 50  Back 
  1     1020       RICK EVANS             59  SDSM SI          36.02        9  
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1020       RICK EVANS             59  SDSM SI        1:11.32        9  
               34.87     1:11.32                                               
  2     1087       LARRY RAFFAELLI        58  VCM  CA        1:12.55        7  
               35.45     1:12.55                                               
 
Boys 200  Back 
  1     1087       LARRY RAFFAELLI        58  VCM  CA        2:39.19        9  
               37.74     1:19.38     2:00.33     2:39.19                       
 
Boys 50  Breast 
  1     1167       ALLEN MURRAY           56  UCI  CA          34.54        9  
  2     1180       RAYMOND LOEWE          59  GSM  NJ          35.09        7  
  3     1079       BART HACKLEY           56  UNAT CA          37.90        6  
  4     1194       DAN NEYENHUIS          56  NOVA CA          41.15        5  
 
Boys 100  Breast 
  1     1167       ALLEN MURRAY           56  UCI  CA        1:14.53        9  
               35.29     1:14.53                                               
  2     1079       BART HACKLEY           56  UNAT CA        1:25.50        7  
               40.84     1:25.50                                               
  3     1194       DAN NEYENHUIS          56  NOVA CA        1:27.74        6  
               41.61     1:27.74                                               
 
Boys 200  Breast 
  1     1167       ALLEN MURRAY           56  UCI  CA        2:40.61        9  
               36.03     1:16.42     1:57.81     2:40.61                       
  2     1180       RAYMOND LOEWE          59  GSM  NJ        2:49.09        7  
               37.31     1:18.68     2:02.86     2:49.09                       
  3     1079       BART HACKLEY           56  UNAT CA        3:13.46        6  
               42.24     1:30.96     2:22.62     3:13.46                       
 
Boys 50  Fly 
  1     1195       FRED ANDERSON          58  NOVA CA          33.59        9  
 
Boys 200  Fly 
  1     1087       LARRY RAFFAELLI        58  VCM  CA        2:56.12        9  
               39.36     1:28.00     2:14.62     2:56.12                       
 
Boys 100  IM
  1     1167       ALLEN MURRAY           56  UCI  CA        1:16.05        9  
               38.33     1:16.05                                               
  2     1194       DAN NEYENHUIS          56  NOVA CA        1:20.09        7  
               39.18     1:20.09                                               
 
Boys 200  IM
  1     1167       ALLEN MURRAY           56  UCI  CA        2:44.98        9  
               36.60     1:21.58     2:04.74     2:44.98                       
 
Boys 400  IM
  1     1087       LARRY RAFFAELLI        58  VCM  CA        5:48.32        9  
               38.53     1:27.41     2:13.79     2:56.68                       
             3:49.19     4:38.66     5:15.31     5:48.32                       
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1066       BILL EARLEY            64  SDSM SI          28.39        9  
  2     1137       BURTON ARMSTRONG       60  BGWM CC          29.98        7  
  3     1152       PETER RIDDLE           63  SDSM SI          37.83        6  
  4     1125       ALBERT BRANDLI         62  UCI  CA          38.37        5  
 
Boys 100  Free 
  1     1066       BILL EARLEY            64  SDSM SI        1:04.99        9  
               31.76     1:04.99                                               
 
Boys 200  Free 
  1     1086       PATRICK SCHLUP         60  UCI  CA        2:33.59        9  
                                                 2:33.59                       
 
Boys 500  Free 
  1     1021       MIKE FRESHLEY          60  SDSM SI        5:57.87        9  
               31.36     1:06.94     1:43.48     2:20.05                       
             2:56.57     3:32.57     4:09.11     4:45.89                       
             5:22.03     5:57.87                                               
 
Boys 1000  Free 
  1     1021       MIKE FRESHLEY          60  SDSM SI       13:20.14        9  
               33.09     1:12.12     1:51.48     2:31.39                       
             3:10.79     3:50.43     4:30.94     5:11.42                       
             5:51.85     6:31.91     7:12.30     7:52.70                       
             8:32.76     9:13.30     9:54.15    10:35.71                       
            11:17.15    11:58.62    12:40.67    13:20.14                       
 
Boys 1650  Free 
  1     1139       BOB COALE              61  DSSM CA       21:07.03        9  
               34.87     1:12.40     1:50.52     2:28.86                       
             3:06.99     3:45.02     4:24.17     5:03.52                       
             5:42.48     6:21.06     7:00.44     7:38.88                       
             8:19.40     8:58.31     9:37.57    10:16.87                       
            10:55.67    11:34.29    12:13.23    12:52.16                       
            13:30.63    14:08.91    14:47.33    15:25.25                       
            16:03.34    16:41.67    17:20.38    17:58.63                       
            18:37.06    19:15.61    19:53.81    20:31.97                       
            21:07.03                                                           
  2     1086       PATRICK SCHLUP         60  UCI  CA       22:10.10        7  
               39.05     1:18.84     1:59.59     2:40.06                       
             3:20.59     4:01.11     4:41.00     5:21.59                       
             6:01.92     6:42.01     7:22.27     8:02.74                       
             8:43.12     9:23.27    10:03.55    10:43.72                       
            11:23.67    12:03.54    12:43.37    13:23.52                       
            14:03.97    14:44.67    15:25.32    16:05.96                       
            16:46.69    17:26.94    18:07.55    18:47.85                       
            19:27.99    20:08.61    20:49.38    21:29.96                       
            22:10.10                                                           
 
Boys 50  Back 
  1     1066       BILL EARLEY            64  SDSM SI          32.73        9  
  2     1021       MIKE FRESHLEY          60  SDSM SI          33.03        7  
  3     1137       BURTON ARMSTRONG       60  BGWM CC          43.05        6  
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1021       MIKE FRESHLEY          60  SDSM SI        1:10.64        9  
               34.08     1:10.64                                               
  2     1066       BILL EARLEY            64  SDSM SI        1:14.47        7  
               36.56     1:14.47                                               
 
Boys 200  Back 
  1     1021       MIKE FRESHLEY          60  SDSM SI        2:45.79        9  
               38.42     1:20.26     2:45.77     2:45.79                       
 
Boys 50  Breast 
  1     1066       BILL EARLEY            64  SDSM SI          37.88        9  
  2     1137       BURTON ARMSTRONG       60  BGWM CC          39.72        7  
  3     1152       PETER RIDDLE           63  SDSM SI          42.80        6  
  4     1125       ALBERT BRANDLI         62  UCI  CA          47.63        5  
 
Boys 50  Fly 
  1     1066       BILL EARLEY            64  SDSM SI          32.20        9  
  2     1137       BURTON ARMSTRONG       60  BGWM CC          33.24        7  
 
Boys 100  Fly 
  1     1021       MIKE FRESHLEY          60  SDSM SI        1:14.74        9  
               34.50     1:14.74                                               
 
Boys 100  IM
  1     1066       BILL EARLEY            64  SDSM SI        1:14.61        9  
               34.34     1:14.61                                               
  2     1137       BURTON ARMSTRONG       60  BGWM CC        1:26.17        7  
               41.97     1:26.17                                               
  3     1125       ALBERT BRANDLI         62  UCI  CA        1:34.71        6  
               45.08     1:34.71                                               
  4     1152       PETER RIDDLE           63  SDSM SI        1:34.79        5  
               45.25     1:34.79                                               
 
Boys 200  IM
  1     1137       BURTON ARMSTRONG       60  BGWM CC        3:11.20        9  
               38.82     1:32.67     2:27.03     3:11.20                       
 
Boys 400  IM
  1     1021       MIKE FRESHLEY          60  SDSM SI        5:32.23        9  
               32.45     1:15.54     2:44.40     3:28.34                       
             4:13.76     4:54.19     5:32.29     5:32.23                       
  2     1086       PATRICK SCHLUP         60  UCI  CA        5:46.96        7  
               39.01     1:23.46     2:10.56     2:57.38                       
             3:41.30     4:26.11     5:07.80     5:46.96                       
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1141       BOB BEST               68  IMS  CA          28.51        9  
  2     1013       EVERETT SMETHURST      66  NOVA CA          32.62        7  
  3     1024       PARRY O'BRIEN          69  SDSM SI          33.63        6  
 
Boys 500  Free 
  1     1034       BUDDY BELSHE           67  HBSC CA        6:45.57        9  
               36.92     1:17.29     1:58.74     2:40.16                       
             3:21.57     4:02.86     4:43.96     5:24.27                       
             6:04.94     6:45.57                                               
  2     1113       TOM MITCHELL           68  OSB  CA        7:35.79        7  
               37.50     1:20.92     2:08.07     2:55.49                       
             3:42.29     4:29.89     5:17.32     6:05.03                       
             6:51.33     7:35.79                                               
 
Boys 1000  Free 
  -     1034       BUDDY BELSHE           67  HBSC CA            DQ         -  
               38.27     1:19.86     2:02.80     2:45.86                       
             3:28.57     4:11.25     4:54.18     5:36.86                       
             6:19.63     7:02.32     7:44.79     8:26.94                       
             9:09.39     9:52.09    10:34.73    11:17.30                       
            11:59.50    12:42.80    13:25.38          DQ                       
 
Boys 1650  Free 
  1     1113       TOM MITCHELL           68  OSB  CA       26:14.07        9  
               37.01     1:20.07     2:06.32     2:53.61                       
             3:40.35     4:27.78     5:16.11     6:04.32                       
             6:52.16     7:40.21     8:28.96     9:17.24                       
            10:06.12    10:55.24    11:43.70    12:32.45                       
            13:21.04    14:10.45    14:59.85    15:48.65                       
            16:37.41    17:25.61    18:15.13    19:04.29                       
            19:53.15    20:42.30    21:31.96    22:19.89                       
            23:08.19    23:55.93    24:43.07    25:29.68                       
            26:14.07                                                           
 
Boys 50  Back 
  1     1035       STAN MC CONNELL        69  HBSC CA          36.01        9  
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1179       RAY GARRA              67  CM   CA        1:52.46        9  
               54.42     1:52.46                                               
  -     1035       STAN MC CONNELL        69  HBSC CA            DQ         -  
               39.47     1:20.02                                               
 
Boys 200  Back 
  1     1035       STAN MC CONNELL        69  HBSC CA        2:51.52        9  
               40.61     1:23.43     2:08.25     2:51.52                       
  2     1179       RAY GARRA              67  CM   CA        4:17.75        7  
               57.39     2:03.31     3:09.16     4:17.75                       
 
Boys 50  Breast 
  1     1141       BOB BEST               68  IMS  CA          35.01        9  
  2     1179       RAY GARRA              67  CM   CA          53.18        7  
 
Boys 200  Breast 
  1     1141       BOB BEST               68  IMS  CA        3:03.76        9  
               39.24     1:25.74     2:14.22     3:03.76                       
  2     1113       TOM MITCHELL           68  OSB  CA        3:31.53        7  
               46.29     1:40.35     2:36.91     3:31.53                       
 
Boys 50  Fly 
  1     1024       PARRY O'BRIEN          69  SDSM SI          35.06        9  
  2     1035       STAN MC CONNELL        69  HBSC CA          35.56        7  
  3     1013       EVERETT SMETHURST      66  NOVA CA          38.62        6  
  4     1113       TOM MITCHELL           68  OSB  CA          40.91        5  
 
Boys 100  Fly 
  1     1113       TOM MITCHELL           68  OSB  CA        1:36.92        9  
               43.58     1:36.92                                               
 
Boys 200  Fly 
  1     1024       PARRY O'BRIEN          69  SDSM SI        3:39.10        9  
               48.65     1:45.16     2:42.46     3:39.10                       
 
Boys 100  IM
  1     1141       BOB BEST               68  IMS  CA        1:15.48        9  
               36.87     1:15.48                                               
  2     1035       STAN MC CONNELL        69  HBSC CA        1:21.00        7  
               36.13     1:21.00                                               
  3     1113       TOM MITCHELL           68  OSB  CA        1:27.86        6  
               41.95     1:27.86                                               
  -     1013       EVERETT SMETHURST      66  NOVA CA            NS         -  
 
Boys 200  IM
  1     1113       TOM MITCHELL           68  OSB  CA        3:15.60        9  
               43.96     1:35.18     2:32.52     3:15.60                       
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1016       BOB CONGELLIERE        72  SCAQ CA          29.33        9  
  2     1150       DONALD BAKER           70  SDSM SI          30.38        7  
  3     1070       FRED WADSWORTH         72  SDSM SI          32.25        6  
  4     1067       DONALD HUBBARD         73  SDSM SI          32.32        5  
  -     1068       KEN KIMBALL            70  SDSM SI            DQ         -  
 
Boys 100  Free 
  1     1069       WILLIAM PHILLIPS       73  SDSM SI        1:07.71        9  
               32.88     1:07.71                                               
  2     1070       FRED WADSWORTH         72  SDSM SI        1:13.32        7  
               35.00     1:13.32                                               
 
Boys 500  Free 
  1     1069       WILLIAM PHILLIPS       73  SDSM SI        6:40.72        9  
               37.71     1:19.65     2:01.92     2:43.61                       
             3:24.67     4:05.55     4:45.03     5:23.82                       
             6:01.78     6:40.72                                               
  2     1070       FRED WADSWORTH         72  SDSM SI        7:54.57        7  
               41.73     1:29.51     2:17.63     3:05.93                       
             3:56.28     4:44.67     5:33.46     6:21.49                       
             7:09.36     7:54.57                                               
  3     1121       JAMES STEWART          70  SDSM SI        8:35.06        6  
               43.35     1:32.62     2:24.35     3:17.90                       
             4:11.62     5:05.30     5:58.82     6:52.02                       
             7:44.56     8:35.06                                               
 
Boys 1000  Free 
  1     1069       WILLIAM PHILLIPS       73  SDSM SI       14:03.17        9  
               39.15     1:22.26     2:06.25     2:50.10                       
             3:33.70     4:16.52     4:59.09     5:41.89                       
             6:24.43     7:06.90     7:48.73     8:30.52                       
             9:12.31     9:54.36    10:36.48    11:18.46                       
            12:00.36    12:42.08    13:23.36    14:03.17                       
  2     1068       KEN KIMBALL            70  SDSM SI       14:53.37        7  
               39.46     1:22.90     2:09.38     2:55.43                       
             3:41.21     4:27.16     5:12.95     5:58.06                       
             6:43.68     7:29.75     8:15.69     9:01.00                       
             9:46.07    10:31.50    11:16.35    12:01.12                       
            12:45.15    13:29.31    14:12.74    14:53.37                       
  3     1070       FRED WADSWORTH         72  SDSM SI       16:27.32        6  
               43.84     1:31.79     2:20.73     3:10.78                       
             3:59.85     4:48.47     5:37.10     6:27.07                       
             7:17.13     8:07.02     8:57.08     9:47.67                       
            10:38.29    11:28.73    12:19.13    13:08.62                       
            13:58.35    14:48.63    15:38.42    16:27.32                       
  4     1001       LOU SILVERSTINE        74  ARIZ AZ       19:00.54        5  
               48.10     1:43.77     2:41.10     3:38.24                       
             4:36.16     5:34.07     6:31.67     7:29.60                       
             8:28.16     9:25.75    10:23.09    11:20.96                       
            12:18.92    13:17.12    14:14.71    15:12.35                       
            16:09.39    17:07.05    18:04.70    19:00.54                       
 
Boys 1650  Free 
  1     1001       LOU SILVERSTINE        74  ARIZ AZ       32:40.88        9  
               50.27     1:47.38     2:47.96     3:46.23                       
             4:44.19     5:44.68     6:42.53     7:43.14                       
             8:41.27     9:40.59    10:40.98    11:39.13                       
            12:39.79    13:37.81    14:37.60    15:36.68                       
            16:37.11    17:36.37    18:36.23    19:36.65                       
            20:37.27    21:36.04    22:36.06    23:35.56                       
            24:35.61    25:35.75    26:35.45    27:34.07                       
            28:33.99    29:34.14    30:34.20    31:33.94                       
            32:40.88                                                           
 
Boys 50  Back 
  1     1121       JAMES STEWART          70  SDSM SI          44.38        9  
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1121       JAMES STEWART          70  SDSM SI        1:39.36        9  
               48.44     1:39.36                                               
 
Boys 200  Back 
  1     1001       LOU SILVERSTINE        74  ARIZ AZ        4:02.50        9  
               53.76     2:46.93     3:42.27     4:02.50                       
 
Boys 50  Breast 
  1     1150       DONALD BAKER           70  SDSM SI          42.57        9  
  2     1067       DONALD HUBBARD         73  SDSM SI          45.03        7  
 
Boys 50  Fly 
  1     1150       DONALD BAKER           70  SDSM SI          39.84        9  
  2     1067       DONALD HUBBARD         73  SDSM SI          42.03        7  
 
Boys 100  Fly 
  1     1150       DONALD BAKER           70  SDSM SI        1:41.59        9  
               42.53     1:41.59                                               
  2     1001       LOU SILVERSTINE        74  ARIZ AZ        2:20.27        7  
             1:05.95     2:20.27                                               
 
Boys 100  IM
  1     1150       DONALD BAKER           70  SDSM SI        1:24.05        9  
               40.12     1:24.05                                               
  -     1068       KEN KIMBALL            70  SDSM SI            NS         -  
 
Boys 400  IM
  1     1001       LOU SILVERSTINE        74  ARIZ AZ        9:22.91        9  
                         1:09.03                 3:40.84                       
             4:46.39     6:02.95     7:19.49     9:22.91                       
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1050       FRANK PIEMME           76  OSB  CA          29.66        9  
 
Boys 100  Free 
  1     1050       FRANK PIEMME           76  OSB  CA        1:07.44        9  
               31.75     1:07.44                                               
  2     1076       LEE ARTH               76  UNAT CA        1:18.52        7  
               37.43     1:18.52                                               
  3     1032       WAYNE MC FARLAND       76  CM   CA        1:43.73        6  
               45.52     1:43.73                                               
 
Boys 500  Free 
  1     1076       LEE ARTH               76  UNAT CA        7:46.28        9  
               40.60     1:26.44     2:13.61     3:01.17                       
             3:48.92     4:36.74     5:25.86     6:13.95                       
             7:00.49     7:46.28                                               
  2     1032       WAYNE MC FARLAND       76  CM   CA       10:29.91        7  
               55.75     2:00.43     3:08.59     4:15.07                       
             5:20.60     6:24.96     7:27.99     8:31.96                       
             9:32.95    10:29.91                                               
 
Boys 1000  Free 
  1     1050       FRANK PIEMME           76  OSB  CA       14:34.71        9  
               35.50     1:15.70     1:57.43     2:39.95                       
             3:22.93     4:06.44     4:49.74     5:33.39                       
             6:17.75     7:00.55     7:46.86     8:31.32                       
             9:16.89    10:02.57    10:49.07    11:34.64                       
            12:19.97    13:05.26    13:50.77    14:34.71                       
 
Boys 1650  Free 
  1     1159       T JOHNSON              79  TTSC CA       46:14.65        9  
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
                                                                               
 
Boys 50  Back 
  1     1065       DUANE DRAVES           75  SDSM SI          37.05        9  
  2     1057       GEORGE BRINTON         76  SCAQ CA          40.93        7  
  3     1076       LEE ARTH               76  UNAT CA          45.35        6  
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1065       DUANE DRAVES           75  SDSM SI        1:21.70        9  
               38.59     1:21.70                                               
  2     1057       GEORGE BRINTON         76  SCAQ CA        1:28.46        7  
               43.51     1:28.46                                               
  3     1076       LEE ARTH               76  UNAT CA        1:39.32        6  
               46.34     1:39.32                                               
 
Boys 200  Back 
  1     1065       DUANE DRAVES           75  SDSM SI        3:01.16        9  
               40.27     1:24.45     2:12.32     3:01.16                       
  2     1057       GEORGE BRINTON         76  SCAQ CA        3:32.91        7  
               51.50     1:47.35     2:42.33     3:32.91                       
  3     1159       T JOHNSON              79  TTSC CA        8:23.45        6  
             1:56.15     4:05.44     6:15.36     8:23.45                       
 
Boys 200  Breast 
  1     1159       T JOHNSON              79  TTSC CA        7:20.53        9  
             1:38.01     3:33.51     5:29.91     7:20.53                       
  -     1050       FRANK PIEMME           76  OSB  CA            DQ         -  
               44.07     1:35.46     2:30.04     3:23.48                       
 
Boys 50  Fly 
  1     1050       FRANK PIEMME           76  OSB  CA          35.88        9  
 
Boys 100  Fly 
  1     1159       T JOHNSON              79  TTSC CA        3:19.12        9  
             1:31.92     3:19.12                                               
 
Boys 200  Fly 
  1     1159       T JOHNSON              79  TTSC CA        7:12.56        9  
             1:34.70     3:27.86     5:21.61     7:12.56                       
 
Boys 100  IM
  1     1065       DUANE DRAVES           75  SDSM SI        1:18.95        9  
               35.92     1:18.95                                               
 
Boys 200  IM
  1     1065       DUANE DRAVES           75  SDSM SI        3:00.30        9  
               38.68     1:24.24     2:17.25     3:00.30                       
  2     1050       FRANK PIEMME           76  OSB  CA        3:06.34        7  
               40.47     1:33.42     2:26.32     3:06.34                       
  3     1076       LEE ARTH               76  UNAT CA        3:28.41        6  
               49.23     1:43.61     2:42.32     3:28.41                       
  4     1159       T JOHNSON              79  TTSC CA        6:56.62        5  
             1:30.83     3:35.27     5:35.62     6:56.62                       
 
Boys 400  IM
  1     1050       FRANK PIEMME           76  OSB  CA        6:36.74        9  
                                                                               
                                                 6:36.74                       
  2     1159       T JOHNSON              79  TTSC CA       14:56.01        7  
                                                                               
                                                14:56.01                       
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Back 
  1     1003       BOB MERRICK            80  CM   CA          43.96        9  
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1003       BOB MERRICK            80  CM   CA        1:37.84        9  
               47.09     1:37.84                                               
 
Boys 50  Breast 
  1     1003       BOB MERRICK            80  CM   CA          45.51        9  
 
Boys 100  Breast 
  1     1003       BOB MERRICK            80  CM   CA        1:40.58        9  
               46.60     1:40.58                                               
 
Boys 200  Breast 
  1     1003       BOB MERRICK            80  CM   CA        3:40.62        9  
               50.14     1:45.83     2:44.33     3:40.62                       
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 50  Free 
  1     1122       JIM EUBANK             85  SDSM SI          34.22        9  
  2     1002       WOODY BOWERSOCK        87  CM   CA          34.45        7  
 
Boys 100  Free 
  1     1122       JIM EUBANK             85  SDSM SI        1:16.19        9  
               36.34     1:16.19                                               
  2     1002       WOODY BOWERSOCK        87  CM   CA        1:22.61        7  
               38.58     1:22.61                                               
 
Boys 200  Free 
  1     1122       JIM EUBANK             85  SDSM SI        2:59.36        9  
               41.36     1:28.18     2:16.13     2:59.36                       
 
Boys 500  Free 
  1     1122       JIM EUBANK             85  SDSM SI        8:28.81        9  
               45.71     1:36.43     2:29.10     3:21.63                       
             4:14.57     5:06.29     5:58.97     6:49.95                       
             7:41.35     8:28.81                                               
  2     1002       WOODY BOWERSOCK        87  CM   CA       10:40.26        7  
               55.24     1:59.72     3:07.78     4:15.86                       
             5:22.27     6:28.02     7:33.97     8:38.82                       
             9:41.62    10:40.26                                               
 
Boys 1000  Free 
  1     1122       JIM EUBANK             85  SDSM SI       17:46.41        9  
               48.04     1:42.19     2:36.83     3:31.25                       
             4:25.87     5:20.13     6:14.64     7:09.22                       
             8:03.42     8:58.25     9:53.12    10:47.46                       
            11:42.17    12:36.73    13:30.08    14:22.72                       
            15:16.20    16:08.71    16:59.78    17:46.41                       
 
Boys 1650  Free 
  1     1122       JIM EUBANK             85  SDSM SI       30:29.58        9  
               48.99     1:43.79     2:40.99     3:37.68                       
             4:32.97     5:29.16     6:25.01     7:20.78                       
             8:16.69     9:12.55    10:07.59    11:04.18                       
            12:00.96    12:56.72    13:53.34    14:49.08                       
            15:44.03                16:41.07    17:37.54                       
            18:33.56                20:25.99    21:21.47                       
            22:17.91       23.14    24:10.03    25:06.52                       
            26:01.86       26.57    27:53.08    28:47.34                       
            30:29.58                                                           
 
Boys 50  Back 
  1     1002       WOODY BOWERSOCK        87  CM   CA          53.10        9  
 
Boys 100  Back 
  1     1002       WOODY BOWERSOCK        87  CM   CA        1:54.91        9  
               54.84     1:54.91                                               
 
Boys 50  Fly 
  1     1002       WOODY BOWERSOCK        87  CM   CA        1:07.21        9  
 
Boys 100  IM
  1     1002       WOODY BOWERSOCK        87  CM   CA        2:05.71        9  
             1:00.59     2:05.71                                               
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 200  R-Free 
  1     3039       UCI MASTERS A G-19         UCI  CA        2:00.01       18  
 K. CAMPBELL-31     CONNIE TONG-29     INGRID * BRUDER-31 STACEY GAVIGAN-30    
      31.48            1:04.16            1:32.73            2:00.01           
 
---  Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 200  R-Free 
  1     3025       NOVA A G-25                NOVA CA        1:57.08       18  
 G. HICKMAN-27      B. LASTELIC-34     SHARON BLAHA-40    DANA * DANIEL-40     
      25.20              55.29            1:25.34            1:57.08           
 
Girls 400  R-Medley 
  1     3033       NOVA A G-25                NOVA CA        4:48.72       18  
 N. HESSLER-28      G. HICKMAN-27      SHARON BLAHA-40    B. LASTELIC-34       
      35.60            1:13.31            1:49.24            2:28.58           
    3:02.79            3:43.53            4:14.64            4:48.72           
  2     3046       UCI MASTERS A G-25         UCI  CA        4:54.39       14  
 K. CAMPBELL-31     INGRID * BRUDER-31 STACEY GAVIGAN-30  CONNIE TONG-29       
      36.82            1:15.64            1:55.55            2:40.20           
    3:09.45            3:43.27            4:16.90            4:54.39           
 
---  Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 200  R-Free 
  1     3040       UCI MASTERS A G-35         UCI  CA        2:17.70       18  
 LUCY JOHNSON-53    KELLY * AGUERRE-41 LORA GRANOVSKY-50  PHYLLIS ALVAREZ-41   
      34.70            1:11.23            1:48.58            2:17.70           
  2     3026       NOVA A G-35                NOVA CA        2:22.72       14  
 D. CALDWELL-68     DANA * RYAN-42     NINA JORDAN-44     ELLENA PETERSON-51   
      47.91            1:17.70            1:51.27            2:22.72           
 
Girls 400  R-Medley 
  1     3045       UCI MASTERS A G-35         UCI  CA        5:39.16       18  
 LUCY JOHNSON-53    LORA GRANOVSKY-50  PHYLLIS ALVAREZ-41 KELLY * AGUERRE-41   
      42.53            1:28.80            2:11.96            3:06.56           
    3:35.27            4:13.79            4:53.02            5:39.16           
  2     3034       NOVA A G-35                NOVA CA        6:48.00       14  
 D. CALDWELL-68     DANA * DANIEL-40   DANA * RYAN-42     T. MC ANDREW-72      
      56.28            1:55.62            2:38.86            3:28.55           
    4:03.42            4:53.56            5:44.73            6:48.00           
 
---  Ages 45 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls 400  R-Medley 
  -     3035       NOVA A G-45                NOVA CA            NS         -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 200  R-Free 
  1     3028       NOVA A B-25                NOVA CA        1:33.78       18  
 SETH TERNDRUP-25   EDUARDO GRAF-27    ANDY VILLARETE-29  B. HALFFMAN-31       
      23.09              46.84            1:10.14            1:33.78           
  2     3041       UCI MASTERS A B-25         UCI  CA        1:42.03       14  
 AHMADI-KASHANI -28 M. MC CORMICK-41   RICH * DARBY-40    S. HOLDSWORTH-31     
      25.26              50.78            1:17.24            1:42.03           
 
Boys 400  R-Medley 
  1     3036       NOVA A B-25                NOVA CA        3:52.65       18  
 ANDY VILLARETE-29  SETH TERNDRUP-25   JOHN * MYKKANEN-34 B. HALFFMAN-31       
      28.75              58.19            1:28.97            2:04.78           
    2:30.95            3:01.47            3:25.75            3:52.65           
  2     3043       UCI MASTERS A B-25         UCI  CA        4:16.68       14  
 S. HOLDSWORTH-31   AHMADI-KASHANI -28 M. MC CORMICK-41   DAVID TURBOW-31      
      32.24            1:05.91            1:38.97            2:17.31           
    2:46.12            3:19.79            3:46.92            4:16.68           
 
Boys 800  R-Free 
  1     3002       NOVA A B-25                NOVA CA        8:28.21       18  
 MICHAEL JARVIS-53  PHILIP BIAS-46     SETH TERNDRUP-25   MICHAEL COLLINS-35   
      31.14            1:05.13            1:41.21            2:17.37           
    2:47.69            3:21.28            3:55.76            4:28.17           
    4:55.82            5:26.58            5:57.44            6:27.18           
    6:55.40            7:26.91            7:58.54            8:28.21           
 
---  Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 200  R-Free 
  1     3029       NOVA A B-35                NOVA CA        1:50.98       18  
 TONY GAUTHIER-39   TERRY TONGATE-40   DAN NEYENHUIS-56   MICHAEL COLLINS-35   
      29.33              56.03            1:26.04            1:50.98           
 
Boys 400  R-Medley 
  1     3037       NOVA A B-35                NOVA CA        4:31.90       18  
 TONY GAUTHIER-39   TERRY TONGATE-40   MICHAEL COLLINS-35 DAN NEYENHUIS-56     
 
---  Ages 45 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 200  R-Free 
  1     3042       UCI MASTERS A B-45         UCI  CA        1:45.30       18  
 JOHN TEMPLIN-47    ALAN HOOPS-48      NEIL * CUMMING-46  AL BRUDER-49         
      24.00              52.15            1:19.85            1:45.30           
  2     3030       NOVA A B-45                NOVA CA        1:52.01       14  
 MICHAEL JARVIS-53  PHILIP BIAS-46     BROOK CROSS-50     FRED ANDERSON-58     
      27.86              54.81            1:22.46            1:52.01           
 
Boys 400  R-Medley 
  1     3047       UCI MASTERS A B-45         UCI  CA        4:32.51       18  
 ALAN HOOPS-48      JOHN TEMPLIN-47    AL BRUDER-49       NEIL * CUMMING-46    
      37.96            1:16.58            1:47.76            2:22.89           
    2:53.90            3:31.43            4:01.13            4:32.51           
  2     3038       NOVA A B-45                NOVA CA        4:52.18       14  
 PHILIP BIAS-46     BROOK CROSS-50     MICHAEL JARVIS-53  FRED ANDERSON-58     
      37.15            1:14.20            1:49.75            2:30.63           
    3:02.64            3:40.81            4:13.42            4:52.18           
 
Boys 800  R-Free 
  1     3001       UCI MASTERS A B-45         UCI  CA        9:03.12       18  
 ALBERT BRANDLI-62  PATRICK SCHLUP-60  ALLEN MURRAY-56    JOHN TEMPLIN-47      
      29.79            1:01.44            1:34.66            2:07.58           
    2:38.13            3:12.39            3:49.14            4:26.12           
    4:59.87            5:37.72            6:16.64            6:54.29           
    7:23.09            7:55.65            8:28.29            9:03.12           
 
---  Ages 55 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys 200  R-Free 
  1     3044       SDSM A B-55                SDSM SI        1:56.65       18  
 BILL EARLEY-64     W. PHILLIPS-73     RICK EVANS-59      MIKE FRESHLEY-60     
      29.69            1:01.51            1:30.26            1:56.65           
 
Boys 400  R-Medley 
  -     3031       NOVA A B-55                NOVA CA            NS         -  
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3021       MVN A X-19                 MVN  CA        2:01.85       18  
 MARGARET REILLY-31GALEX * LEVIN-31B   JULIA WIEGREFE-23G JASON ALEXANDER-32B  
      34.35            1:04.97            1:35.22            2:01.85           
  2     3018       UCI MASTERS A X-19         UCI  CA        2:27.26       14  
 DAVID TURBOW-31B   ALBERT BRANDLI-62B GINA ARTAVIA-23G   LYDIA TSE-23G        
      37.52            1:15.97            1:49.76            2:27.26           
 
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3013       UCI MASTERS A X-19         UCI  CA        4:53.76       18  
 ALLEN MURRAY-56B   ALBERT BRANDLI-62B LYDIA TSE-23G      GINA ARTAVIA-23G     
      33.07            1:06.57            1:40.55            2:19.68           
    2:57.72            3:49.64            4:08.62            4:53.76           
 
---  Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3017       NOVA A X-25                NOVA CA        1:56.84       18  
 ANDY VILLARETE-29B G. HICKMAN-27G     B. LASTELIC-34G    B. HALFFMAN-31B      
      27.37            1:01.10            1:33.82            1:56.84           
  2     3022       UCI MASTERS A X-25         UCI  CA        1:57.87       14  
 JULIAN * GRAY-30B  J. SKINNER-GRAY-27GSTACEY GAVIGAN-30G AHMADI-KASHANI -28B  
      28.75            1:05.27            1:34.28            1:57.87           
  3     3023       SCAQ A X-25                SCAQ CA        1:59.98       12  
 K. ROBERTSON-25G   ANNIE TOM-25G      MARC WILLICK-32B   NICK GARDNER-35B     
      32.78            1:07.86            1:32.99            1:59.98           
 
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3003       NOVA A X-25                NOVA CA        3:50.93       18  
 ANDY VILLARETE-29B G. HICKMAN-27G     DANA * DANIEL-40G  B. HALFFMAN-31B      
      25.20              52.29            1:25.27            2:03.13           
    2:26.50            2:54.60            3:21.91            3:50.93           
  2     3004       NOVA B X-25                NOVA CA        3:51.73        -  
 EDUARDO GRAF-27B   B. LASTELIC-34G    NANCY MITCHELL-39G SETH TERNDRUP-25B    
      25.04              52.70            1:24.82            1:58.81           
    2:28.36            3:01.05            3:25.70            3:51.73           
  3     3014       UCI MASTERS B X-25         UCI  CA        4:00.61       14  
 DANIEL NUNEZ-25B   DAVID TURBOW-31B   CONNIE TONG-29G    K. CAMPBELL-31G      
      29.55            1:02.69            1:28.04            1:56.41           
    2:27.19            3:01.37            3:29.96            4:00.61           
  4     3007       UCI MASTERS A X-25         UCI  CA        4:20.94        -  
 AHMADI-KASHANI -28BJULIAN * GRAY-30B  J. SKINNER-GRAY-27GSTACEY GAVIGAN-30G   
      30.13            1:02.86            1:31.13            2:00.49           
    2:34.52            3:13.77            3:45.02            4:20.94           
 
---  Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3006       SDSM A X-35                SDSM SI        1:53.03       18  
 PIPES-NEILSEN  -39GC. KRATTLI-39G     ERIC NEILSEN-35B   MARK WUSSLER-45B     
      29.38            1:00.84            1:28.39            1:53.03           
  2     3016       NOVA A X-35                NOVA CA        2:00.19       14  
 SHARON BLAHA-40G   TERRY TONGATE-40B  MICHAEL COLLINS-35BDANA * DANIEL-40G    
      35.42            1:05.43            1:35.76            2:00.19           
  3     3012       BGWM A X-35                BGWM CC        2:03.64       12  
 LESLIE HARDT-49G   JAN MEYER-53B      KRIS EDWARDS-39G   SEAN JAMES-42B       
      35.34            1:07.72            1:38.24            2:03.64           
  4     3019       UCI MASTERS   X-35         UCI  CA        2:12.20       10  
 RICH * DARBY-40B   M. MC CORMICK-41B  PHYLLIS ALVAREZ-41GKELLY * AGUERRE-41G  
      31.80            1:05.29            1:35.68            2:12.20           
 
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3005       NOVA A X-35                NOVA CA        4:03.05       18  
 NINA JORDAN-44G    SHARON BLAHA-40G   TERRY TONGATE-40B  MICHAEL COLLINS-35B  
      32.06            1:06.71            1:36.83            2:09.44           
    2:37.25            3:08.05            3:34.72            4:03.05           
  2     3008       UCI MASTERS A X-35         UCI  CA        4:19.54       14  
 M. MC CORMICK-41B  RICH * DARBY-40B   KELLY * AGUERRE-41GPHYLLIS ALVAREZ-41G  
      28.01              57.85            1:24.42            1:56.39           
    2:33.17            3:19.90            3:48.45            4:19.54           
 
---  Ages 45 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  -     3020       UCI MASTERS B X-45         UCI  CA            DQ         -  
 LUCY JOHNSON-53G   ALLEN MURRAY-56B   JOHN TEMPLIN-47B   LORA GRANOVSKY-50G   
      39.03            1:13.84            1:41.58            2:17.05           
 
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  -     3009       UCI MASTERS A X-45         UCI  CA            NS         -  
 JOHN TEMPLIN-47B   ALAN HOOPS-48B     LORA GRANOVSKY-50G LUCY JOHNSON-53G     
 
---  Ages 55 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3011       SDSM A X-55                SDSM SI        2:18.88       18  
 BETSY JORDAN-64G   MIKE FRESHLEY-60B  JACKIE MARR-57G    BILL EARLEY-64B      
      37.60            1:12.68            1:48.83            2:18.88           
 
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3015       SDSM A X-55                SDSM SI        4:38.98       18  
 MIKE FRESHLEY-60B  BILL EARLEY-64B    JACKIE MARR-57G    JEANNE LITTLE-63G    
      29.10            1:00.69            1:33.29            2:08.28           
    2:41.77            3:19.59            3:56.33            4:38.98           
 
---  Ages 65 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 200  R-Medley 
  1     3024       SDSM A X-65                SDSM SI        3:02.09       18  
 DONALD BAKER-70B   DONALD HUBBARD-73B A. PIPES-66G       ANN DALLAM-70G       
      44.36            1:27.74            2:13.26            3:02.09           
 
Mixed 400  R-Free 
  1     3010       SDSM A X-65                SDSM SI        5:38.71       18  
 KEN KIMBALL-70B    DONALD BAKER-70B   ANN DALLAM-70G     A. PIPES-66G         
      34.77            1:11.30            1:51.64            2:37.69           
    3:24.92            4:13.65            4:54.51            5:38.71           




All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.