Home USMS Website


 

UCI-Masters(Univ of CA-Irvine) 
                 10th Annual Holiday Invitational & SW Zone Ch                 
                  December 13-15, 2002 at UNLV, LasVegas, NV                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana           34 LAS VEGAS-SP                   5:39.91  
       34.63  1:14.87  2:00.16  2:44.95  3:33.37  4:23.67  5:01.84  5:39.91
  2 North, Nancy              34 SDSM-SI                        6:00.73  
       41.32  1:26.57  2:12.74  2:55.88  3:50.60  4:45.21  5:23.98  6:00.73
 
Event 2  Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Robin              35 HENDERSON-SP                   6:19.96  
       41.06  1:28.47  2:20.72  3:10.06  4:01.80  4:53.29  5:37.81  6:19.96
  2 Colette, Laura            38 UNAT2-PC                       7:29.30  
       45.62  1:41.82  2:41.26  3:40.15  4:43.18  5:49.77  6:39.52  7:29.30
 
Event 2  Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           43 RHMS-PC                        6:16.98  
       39.06  1:24.11  2:16.42  3:07.15  3:55.76  4:45.30  6:16.98  6:16.98
 
Event 2  Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Katy               47 ARIZ-AZ                        6:48.13  
       46.06  1:40.48  2:30.71  3:20.52  4:18.08  5:15.02  6:02.04  6:48.13
 
Event 2  Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               62 SDSM-SI                        7:18.56  
       49.29  1:44.22  2:41.43  3:37.44  4:42.26  5:45.71  6:33.49  7:18.56
 
Event 2  Women 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               73 PIRANHA-PC                     7:54.39  
       52.96  1:53.13  2:56.33  4:01.19  5:05.17  6:10.98  7:03.75  7:54.39
  2 Kinney, Nancy             73 ARIZ-AZ                        8:32.00  
       57.01  2:04.86  3:10.71  4:14.94  5:24.82  6:33.83  7:33.67  8:32.00
  3 Wolle, Marian             74 SDSM-SI                       11:50.35  
     1:29.26  3:12.36  4:32.95  5:56.61  7:39.58  9:21.83 10:35.50 11:50.35
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               34 LAS VEGAS-SP                   4:49.36  
       29.44  1:04.08  1:41.45  2:18.19  3:00.53  3:43.07  4:17.04  4:49.36
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Ron              45 HSAM-SI                        5:56.10  
       38.82  1:24.82  2:14.90  3:01.70  3:48.35  4:34.33  5:16.66  5:56.10
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             52 MANATEES-PC                    5:20.00  
       33.07  1:10.99  1:54.85  2:36.88  3:22.96  4:08.25  4:44.39  5:20.00
  2 Kennedy, James            51 COAST GUARD ISL-PC             6:33.79  
       44.59  1:33.88  2:23.78  3:14.69  4:09.46  5:03.15  5:48.78  6:33.79
  3 Foote, David              52 VENTURA-SP                     7:02.65  
       47.21  1:47.73  2:44.85  3:36.67  4:37.41  5:37.68  6:21.85  7:02.65
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Hop               55 ARIZ-AZ                        6:08.69  
       39.72  1:24.77  2:15.15  3:02.98  3:55.22  4:47.13  5:28.53  6:08.69
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Douglas           60 RIO GRANDE-BD                  7:15.35  
       49.52  1:45.76  2:45.94  3:45.02  4:44.87  5:43.57  6:30.84  7:15.35
 
Event 3  Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          65 STAN-PC                        7:17.33  
       49.09  1:45.84  2:47.57  3:46.25  4:47.13  5:45.27  6:33.56  7:17.33
  2 Mitchell, Tom             69 UNAT-SP                        8:04.75  
       52.31  1:58.74  3:02.12  4:07.94  5:12.49  6:18.51  7:11.39  8:04.75
 
Event 3  Men 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ron              71 ARIZ-AZ                        6:50.22  
       43.15  1:34.27  2:27.95  3:23.16  4:18.87  5:16.05  6:04.10  6:50.22
  2 Baker, Donald             71 SDSM-SI                        7:45.20  
       49.71  1:48.96  2:54.45  4:39.66  5:26.87  6:00.90  6:53.07  7:45.20
 
Event 4  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Courtney            19 LAS VEGAS-SP                   2:51.49  
       38.64  1:22.37  2:06.83  2:51.49                                    
 
Event 4  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Lesley            27 LAS VEGAS-SP                   2:22.87  
       31.78  1:07.17  1:45.16  2:22.87                                    
 
Event 4  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Louise            33 ARIZ-AZ                        2:17.56  
       31.94  1:06.50  1:42.19  2:17.56                                    
  2 Philippi, Diana           34 LAS VEGAS-SP                   2:19.79  
       32.49  1:07.90  1:43.18  2:19.79                                    
  3 North, Nancy              34 SDSM-SI                        2:32.81  
       37.20  1:17.09  1:54.93  2:32.81                                    
  4 Rees, Karla               30 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC               2:55.51  
       40.44  1:25.92  2:11.55  2:55.51                                    
 
Event 4  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         37 RMM-CO                         2:15.26  
       31.35  1:04.71  1:39.29  2:15.26                                    
  2 Smith, Laura              36 RMM-CO                         2:16.76  
       32.26  1:06.37  1:41.24  2:16.76                                    
  3 Pollard, Paula            39 ARIZ-AZ                        2:21.86  
       33.17  1:09.03  1:45.57  2:21.86                                    
  4 Adams, Kari               36 LAS VEGAS-SP                   2:34.67  
       37.23  1:17.62  1:56.71  2:34.67                                    
  5 Hedrick, Vicki            37 VENTURA-SP                     2:43.23  
       37.39  1:18.02  2:00.47  2:43.23                                    
 
Event 4  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winslow, Laura            42 ARIZ-AZ                        2:23.73  
       33.48  1:09.14  1:46.22  2:23.73                                    
  2 Shaffer, Jill             41 VENTURA-SP                     2:34.92  
       35.58  1:14.50  1:55.50  2:34.92                                    
  3 Levine, Kathy             42 UNAT-SP                        2:38.93  
       33.31  1:12.21  1:55.29  2:38.93                                    
  4 Dore, Mar                 42 SDSM-SI                        2:51.03  
       37.13  1:21.00  2:07.43  2:51.03                                    
 
Event 4  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloore, Judy              50 HENDERSON-SP                   3:00.76  
     1:27.70  2:14.30  2:43.65  3:00.76                                    
 
Event 4  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           57 RMM-CO                         3:07.59  
       44.03  1:31.45  2:20.68  3:07.59                                    
 
Event 4  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy             60 TAM-PC                         2:57.24  
       39.89  1:25.73  2:12.20  2:57.24                                    
 
Event 4  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              78 OSB-SP                         4:22.31  
     1:04.68  2:10.43  3:17.50  4:22.31                                    
 
Event 4  Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            84 GWSC-SP                        3:58.86  
       53.19  1:54.45  2:57.79  3:58.86                                    
 
Event 5  Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervishian, Brandon       23 HENDERSON-SP                   2:06.82  
       30.71  1:03.38  1:36.20  2:06.82                                    
  2 Donoghue, Jansen          24 HENDERSON-SP                   2:33.51  
       33.76  1:11.87  1:52.10  2:33.51                                    
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kory             26 ARIZ-AZ                        2:06.02  
       28.15    59.11  1:32.00  2:06.02                                    
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Rob             31 UNAT-SP                        2:02.78  
       28.04    58.19  1:29.60  2:02.78                                    
  2 Menzel, Todd              30 TYR-MN                         2:06.38  
       30.00  1:02.09  1:34.65  2:06.38                                    
  3 Fernandez, Dickie         31 ARIZ-AZ                        2:14.02  
       31.80  1:06.27  1:40.51  2:14.02                                    
  4 Lowery, Frank             31 HENDERSON-SP                   2:31.42  
       32.26  1:08.35  1:48.75  2:31.42                                    
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             37 VENTURA-SP                     1:56.42  
       27.02    56.13  1:25.79  1:56.42                                    
  2 Hedrick, Tim              39 VENTURA-SP                     2:06.10  
       29.06  1:00.53  1:32.91  2:06.10                                    
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               43 RMM-CO                         1:58.05  
       27.48    56.92  1:27.03  1:58.05                                    
  2 Steinbrinck, Scott        42 UNAT-SP                        2:14.70  
       31.64  1:06.25  1:40.55  2:14.70                                    
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stites, Jim               45 ARIZ-AZ                        2:10.49  
       31.72  1:05.19  1:38.26  2:10.49                                    
  2 Roth, Barry               48 ARIZ-AZ                        2:10.53  
       30.02  1:02.74  1:35.83  2:10.53                                    
  3 Buckley, Tim              47 UNAT-SP                        2:14.40  
       31.12  1:05.34  1:40.37  2:14.40                                    
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             52 MANATEES-PC                    2:11.42  
       30.25  1:03.03  1:37.32  2:11.42                                    
  2 Mench, Lee                50 HSAM-SI                        2:14.74  
       31.00  1:04.67  1:39.34  2:14.74                                    
  3 Gruber, Glenn             53 CPM-SP                         2:19.46  
       33.34  1:08.07  1:44.25  2:19.46                                    
  4 Fink, Greg                53 UCI-SP                         2:24.91  
       33.21  1:10.32  1:47.90  2:24.91                                    
  5 Pyle, Edwin               53 HENDERSON-SP                   2:25.25  
       33.43  1:09.96  1:47.67  2:25.25                                    
  6 Foote, David              52 VENTURA-SP                     2:37.18  
       36.61  1:17.64  1:58.80  2:37.18                                    
  7 Singer, Gary              50 UCI-SP                         2:39.59  
       36.22  1:16.60  1:58.83  2:39.59                                    
  8 Lockhart, James           53 HENDERSON-SP                   3:14.94  
       41.54  1:29.48  2:22.74  3:14.94                                    
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          59 VENTURA-SP                     2:22.02  
       34.13  1:10.96  1:47.51  2:22.02                                    
  2 Bailey, Hop               55 ARIZ-AZ                        2:31.07  
       35.50  1:13.76  1:52.74  2:31.07                                    
  3 Sparr, Patrick            55 ARIZ-AZ                        2:37.08  
       35.32  1:15.09  1:56.85  2:37.08                                    
  4 Lewis, Robert             59 ARIZ-AZ                        2:38.25  
       35.08  1:15.49  1:58.15  2:38.25                                    
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            61 SDSM-SI                        2:29.25  
       33.52  1:10.93  1:50.06  2:29.25                                    
  2 Kovary, Steven            61 SOUTH BAY-SP                   2:50.31  
       38.34  1:20.73  2:04.90  2:50.31                                    
  3 Jones, Bob                60 ARIZ-AZ                        2:53.47  
       39.84  1:24.47  2:09.68  2:53.47                                    
  4 Pitts, Sonny              62 RIO GRANDE-BD                  3:24.17  
       42.13  1:31.72  2:26.97  3:24.17                                    
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             65 SANTA BARBARA-SP               2:18.71  
       31.24  1:06.79  1:43.07  2:18.71                                    
  2 Rauch, Will               68 LAS VEGAS-SP                   2:42.99  
       36.51  1:17.45  2:00.60  2:42.99                                    
  3 Mitchell, Tom             69 UNAT-SP                        3:18.66  
       42.11  1:31.75  2:25.88  3:18.66                                    
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              72 SDSM-SI                        2:55.72  
       39.24  1:24.48  2:10.57  2:55.72                                    
  2 Wolle, Jordan             74 SDSM-SI                        3:13.78  
       41.25  1:29.26  2:21.61  3:13.78                                    
  3 O'Brien, Parry            70 SWM-SP                         3:24.32  
       44.14  1:35.74  2:30.63  3:24.32                                    
  4 Rolph, Bob                71 MISSION-SP                     3:39.41  
       47.45  1:40.94  2:38.65  3:39.41                                    
  5 Butler, Walter            70 LAS VEGAS-SP                   3:48.26  
       46.54  1:43.56  2:45.91  3:48.26                                    
  6 Schofield, Steven         70 SWM-SP                         3:53.21  
       53.75  1:53.33  2:54.56  3:53.21                                    
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             77 SANTA BARBARA-SP               2:51.89  
       38.77  1:23.78  2:08.46  2:51.89                                    
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen           79 OSB-SP                         3:11.66  
       44.26  1:33.96  2:23.50  3:11.66                                    
  3 Strong, Doug              77 DOC INDIANA-IN                 3:28.98  
       50.54  1:44.61  2:38.04  3:28.98                                    
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana           34 LAS VEGAS-SP                     32.64  
  2 Usher, Betsy              34 HENDERSON-SP                     40.97  
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         37 RMM-CO                           32.44  
  2 Adams, Kari               36 LAS VEGAS-SP                     36.58  
  3 Barry, Robin              35 HENDERSON-SP                     36.63  
  4 Hedrick, Vicki            37 VENTURA-SP                       38.86  
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winslow, Laura            42 ARIZ-AZ                          34.16  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           43 RHMS-PC                          36.69  
  3 Shaffer, Jill             41 VENTURA-SP                       36.88  
  4 James, Paula              43 LAS VEGAS-SP                     37.72  
  5 Dore, Mar                 42 SDSM-SI                          45.06  
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battin, Carolyn           48 HENDERSON-SP                     36.44  
  2 Lumber Nauful, Kerri      45 UNAT-SP                          37.68  
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uible, Barbara            51 OHIO-OH                          40.06  
 
Event 6  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 60 OREGON-OR                        36.80  
  2 Lund, Lynne               62 SDSM-SI                          40.89  
 
Event 6  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen              65 ARIZ-AZ                          56.45  
 
Event 6  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              78 OSB-SP                         1:13.18  
 
Event 7  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervishian, Brandon       23 HENDERSON-SP                     28.80  
  2 Donoghue, Jansen          24 HENDERSON-SP                     37.07  
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek           33 PLAY-SP                          26.26  
  2 Cadaval, Manuel           30 LAS VEGAS-SP                     29.26  
  3 Bunker, Morgan            34 LAS VEGAS-SP                     30.25  
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozun, Sabri               39 HENDERSON-SP                     28.87  
  2 Thompson, Gary            37 HENDERSON-SP                     31.42  
  3 Osorio, Gabriel           38 LAS VEGAS-SP                     31.85  
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               43 RMM-CO                           26.29  
  2 Wasko, Frank              42 NOVA-SP                          27.37  
  3 Jennings, Don             42 HENDERSON-SP                     27.91  
  4 Tongate, Terry            42 NOVA-SP                          30.59  
  5 Carlsen, Richard          43 MISSION-SP                       33.91  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stites, Jim               45 ARIZ-AZ                          30.31  
  2 Buckley, Tim              47 UNAT-SP                          31.25  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                50 HSAM-SI                          32.42  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            55 MISSION-SP                       35.93  
  2 Whitten, Phillip          59 ARIZ-AZ                          39.98  
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            61 SDSM-SI                          32.27  
  2 Jones, Bob                60 ARIZ-AZ                          46.07  
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          65 STAN-PC                          37.45  
  2 Mitchell, Tom             69 UNAT-SP                          50.35  
 
Event 7  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ron              71 ARIZ-AZ                          32.96  
  2 O'Brien, Parry            70 SWM-SP                           41.71  
  3 Baker, Donald             71 SDSM-SI                          42.12  
  4 Bond, William             71 ARIZ-AZ                          42.58  
 
Event 7  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           79 OSB-SP                           46.70  
 
Event 8  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Courtney            19 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:28.99  
       42.10  1:28.99                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Lesley            27 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:13.21  
       35.54  1:13.21                                                      
  2 Ray, Kimberly             25 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:26.36  
       40.52  1:26.36                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              34 SDSM-SI                        1:19.52  
       39.87  1:19.52                                                      
  2 Rees, Karla               30 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC               1:30.29  
       44.64  1:30.29                                                      
  3 Usher, Betsy              34 HENDERSON-SP                   1:36.70  
       45.04  1:36.70                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCue, Marika             39 ARIZ-AZ                        1:09.14  
       33.43  1:09.14                                                      
  2 Smith, Laura              36 RMM-CO                         1:12.34  
       35.16  1:12.34                                                      
  3 Commons, Trisha           38 DALAND-SP                      1:32.09  
       45.28  1:32.09                                                      
  4 Colette, Laura            38 UNAT2-PC                       1:37.96  
       46.99  1:37.96                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Katy               47 ARIZ-AZ                        1:25.49  
       41.54  1:25.49                                                      
  2 Reeve, Pat                49 HENDERSON-SP                   1:30.33  
       43.02  1:30.33                                                      
  3 Coggeshall, Nancy         46 ARIZ-AZ                        1:31.50  
       43.72  1:31.50                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloore, Judy              50 HENDERSON-SP                   1:38.80  
     1:38.80  1:38.80                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen              65 ARIZ-AZ                        2:22.33  
     1:06.79  2:22.33                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy             73 ARIZ-AZ                        1:49.32  
       52.55  1:49.32                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kory             26 ARIZ-AZ                        1:08.28  
       32.46  1:08.28                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek           33 PLAY-SP                          58.85  
       28.24    58.85                                                      
  2 Rinzler, Marcel           31 PLAY-SP                        1:00.28  
       29.14  1:00.28                                                      
  3 Magee, Mark               34 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:03.00  
       30.37  1:03.00                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             37 VENTURA-SP                     1:01.59  
       30.14  1:01.59                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Frank              42 NOVA-SP                        1:08.10  
       33.92  1:08.10                                                      
  2 Jennings, Don             42 HENDERSON-SP                   1:09.47  
       34.47  1:09.47                                                      
  3 Shaughnessy, Jim          42 WH2O-SP                        1:27.14  
       43.42  1:27.14                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            48 RIO GRANDE-BD                  1:03.70  
       31.08  1:03.70                                                      
  2 Schafer, Ron              45 HSAM-SI                        1:19.32  
       39.09  1:19.32                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Gary              50 UCI-SP                         1:21.97  
       40.08  1:21.97                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            59 TAM-PC                         1:10.32  
       34.34  1:10.32                                                      
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          59 VENTURA-SP                     1:19.89  
       39.87  1:19.89                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovary, Steven            61 SOUTH BAY-SP                   1:40.31  
       50.93  1:40.31                                                      
  2 Jones, Bob                60 ARIZ-AZ                        1:41.35  
       50.96  1:41.35                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              72 SDSM-SI                        1:34.84  
       46.09  1:34.84                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Biff               75 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:49.45  
       52.50  1:49.45                                                      
 
Event 10  Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CITY OF LAS VEGAS-SP  'A'                                   2:02.68  
     1) Ladd, Courtney 19               2) Adams, Kari 36                 
     3) Magee, Mark 34                  4) Cadaval, Manuel 30             
       36.64  1:09.62  1:35.01  2:02.68                                    
 
Event 10  Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HENDERSON SOUTH NEVADA MASTERS-SP  'A'                      1:53.81  
     1) Battin, Carolyn 48              2) Zhan, Mike 34                  
     3) Schneider, Sarah 26             4) Dervishian, Brandon 23         
       26.44    55.74  1:27.94  1:53.81                                    
 -- ARIZONA MASTERS-AZ  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Fernandez, Dickie 31            2) Nichols, Kory 26               
     3) Martin, Louise 33               4) McCue, Marika 39               
       26.35    51.94  1:23.31       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ARIZONA MASTERS-AZ  'A'                                     1:54.18  
     1) Roth, Barry 48                  2) Stites, Jim 45                 
     3) Winslow, Laura 42               4) Pollard, Paula 39              
       26.51    53.51  1:23.70  1:54.18                                    
  2 HENDERSON SOUTH NEVADA MASTERS-SP  'A'                      2:08.32  
     1) Ozun, Sabri 39                  2) Reeve, Pat 49                  
     3) Bloore, Judy 50                 4) Jennings, Don 42               
       36.35  1:03.42  1:39.89  2:08.32                                    
 
Event 10  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ARIZONA MASTERS-AZ  'A'                                     2:16.39  
     1) Lewis, Robert 59                2) Sparr, Patrick 55              
     3) Coggeshall, Nancy 46            4) James, Katy 47                 
       30.69  1:03.03  1:40.64  2:16.39                                    
 
Event 10  Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ARIZONA MASTERS-AZ  'A'                                     2:56.06  
     1) Bond, William 71                2) Johnson, Ron 71                
     3) Bayly, Helen 65                 4) Kinney, Nancy 73               
       38.28  1:19.20  2:07.71  2:56.06                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CITY OF LAS VEGAS-SP  'A'                                   2:07.70  
     1) Hodges, Lesley 27               2) Boodt, Bradley 34              
     3) Bunker, Morgan 34               4) Philippi, Diana 34             
       35.02  1:07.56  1:37.26  2:07.70                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CITY OF LAS VEGAS-SP  'A'                                   2:32.93  
     1) Rauch, Will 68                  2) Caldwell, Carol 55             
     3) Holder, Richard 58              4) Cremen, Lynn 53                
       38.58  1:21.53  1:59.23  2:32.93                                    
  2 HENDERSON SOUTH NEVADA MASTERS-SP  'A'                      2:39.14  
     1) Bloore, Judy 50                 2) Pyle, Edwin 53                 
     3) Battin, Carolyn 48              4) Schiffman, Bob 50              
       48.13  1:32.68  2:03.87  2:39.14                                    
 
Event 12  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Courtney            19 LAS VEGAS-SP                   3:29.65  
       47.00  1:40.04  2:34.30  3:29.65                                    
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Sarah          26 HENDERSON-SP                   2:48.41  
       39.03  1:21.82  2:04.75  2:48.41                                    
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Louise            33 ARIZ-AZ                        2:46.72  
       38.27  1:19.89  2:02.58  2:46.72                                    
  2 Rees, Karla               30 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC               3:24.53  
       47.91  1:41.00  2:33.09  3:24.53                                    
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Paula            39 ARIZ-AZ                        3:01.56  
       41.41  1:27.54  2:14.48  3:01.56                                    
  2 Barry, Robin              35 HENDERSON-SP                   3:15.55  
       47.20  1:36.91  2:26.52  3:15.55                                    
  3 Hedrick, Vicki            37 VENTURA-SP                     3:16.15  
       45.99  1:35.41  2:25.85  3:16.15                                    
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           43 RHMS-PC                        2:59.40  
       41.30  1:26.56  2:12.39  2:59.40                                    
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             45 SCAQ-SP                        2:57.06  
       40.47  1:24.61  2:10.60  2:57.06                                    
  2 Reeve, Pat                49 HENDERSON-SP                   3:30.77  
       44.57  1:37.72  2:33.80  3:30.77                                    
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           50 UNAT5-GU                       2:59.48  
       41.22  1:26.96  2:13.11  2:59.48                                    
 
Event 12  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             74 SDSM-SI                        6:37.64  
     1:33.96  3:17.80  5:00.54  6:37.64                                    
 
Event 12  Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            84 GWSC-SP                        5:53.95  
     1:19.38  2:49.69  4:21.46  5:53.95                                    
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boodt, Bradley            34 LAS VEGAS-SP                   2:44.84  
       37.63  1:19.12  2:00.36  2:44.84                                    
  2 Menzel, Todd              30 TYR-MN                         2:47.20  
       37.92  1:20.32  2:04.18  2:47.20                                    
  3 Lowery, Frank             31 HENDERSON-SP                   2:54.12  
       38.74  1:22.25  2:07.73  2:54.12                                    
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Tim              39 VENTURA-SP                     2:45.60  
       37.97  1:19.91  2:03.03  2:45.60                                    
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tongate, Terry            42 NOVA-SP                        2:50.16  
       37.92  1:20.15  2:04.49  2:50.16                                    
  2 Shaughnessy, Jim          42 WH2O-SP                        3:18.76  
       46.57  1:37.89  2:29.49  3:18.76                                    
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Ron              45 HSAM-SI                        2:45.72  
       38.39  1:21.16  2:03.75  2:45.72                                    
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             52 MANATEES-PC                    2:45.54  
       39.01  1:20.79  2:03.22  2:45.54                                    
  2 McCAULEY, Wayne           54 SLUG-SP                        3:05.43  
       40.84  1:26.62  2:14.95  3:05.43                                    
  3 Kennedy, James            51 COAST GUARD ISL-PC             3:14.26  
       45.24  1:34.90  2:25.05  3:14.26                                    
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            56 TOC-PC                         2:40.90  
       37.29  1:18.68  1:59.71  2:40.90                                    
  2 Lewis, Robert             59 ARIZ-AZ                        3:11.86  
       42.20  1:31.57  2:22.33  3:11.86                                    
  3 Holder, Richard           58 LAS VEGAS-SP                   3:34.22  
       48.09  1:42.35  2:38.49  3:34.22                                    
 
Event 13  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex             61 HBSC-SP                        3:03.85  
       41.01  1:27.91  2:14.70  3:03.85                                    
  2 Freshley, Mike            61 SDSM-SI                        3:04.06  
       41.08  1:28.17  2:15.71  3:04.06                                    
  3 Bailey, Douglas           60 RIO GRANDE-BD                  3:42.29  
       52.31  1:48.88  2:46.35  3:42.29                                    
 
Event 13  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          65 STAN-PC                        3:33.39  
       49.26  1:44.98  2:41.40  3:33.39                                    
  2 Mitchell, Tom             69 UNAT-SP                        4:12.59  
       56.58  2:02.39  3:09.24  4:12.59                                    
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman           70 SMMM-PC                        3:35.11  
       47.51  1:42.35  2:39.12  3:35.11                                    
  2 Bond, William             71 ARIZ-AZ                        4:24.28  
       57.81  2:03.04  3:15.99  4:24.28                                    
 
Event 13  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             77 SANTA BARBARA-SP               3:43.54  
       49.43  1:46.93  2:46.59  3:43.54                                    
  2 Lowry, Biff               75 LAS VEGAS-SP                   3:56.56  
       53.85  1:53.67  2:55.19  3:56.56                                    
  3 Strong, Doug              77 DOC INDIANA-IN                 5:51.53  
     1:20.82  2:53.78  4:27.65  5:51.53                                    
 
Event 14  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Sarah          26 HENDERSON-SP                     29.25  
  2 Ray, Kimberly             25 LAS VEGAS-SP                     33.10  
 
Event 14  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Louise            33 ARIZ-AZ                          29.61  
 
Event 14  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCue, Marika             39 ARIZ-AZ                          28.12  
  2 Hagadorn, Heather         37 RMM-CO                           28.89  
  3 Pollard, Paula            39 ARIZ-AZ                          30.13  
  4 Hedrick, Vicki            37 VENTURA-SP                       35.12  
 
Event 14  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winslow, Laura            42 ARIZ-AZ                          30.90  
  2 Levine, Kathy             42 UNAT-SP                          31.27  
  3 Shaffer, Jill             41 VENTURA-SP                       31.65  
  4 Dore, Mar                 42 SDSM-SI                          35.54  
 
Event 14  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battin, Carolyn           48 HENDERSON-SP                     31.73  
  2 Lumber Nauful, Kerri      45 UNAT-SP                          32.14  
  3 James, Katy               47 ARIZ-AZ                          35.88  
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uible, Barbara            51 OHIO-OH                          33.91  
 
Event 14  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy             60 TAM-PC                           33.32  
  2 Ward, Joy                 60 OREGON-OR                        33.80  
 
Event 14  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen              65 ARIZ-AZ                          50.63  
 
Event 14  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              78 OSB-SP                           57.92  
 
Event 14  Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            84 GWSC-SP                          53.55  
 
Event 15  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervishian, Brandon       23 HENDERSON-SP                     26.64  
  2 Donoghue, Jansen          24 HENDERSON-SP                     31.18  
 
Event 15  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kory             26 ARIZ-AZ                          25.56  
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek           33 PLAY-SP                          24.99  
  2 Cadaval, Manuel           30 LAS VEGAS-SP                     25.39  
  3 Fernandez, Dickie         31 ARIZ-AZ                          26.14  
  4 Menzel, Todd              30 TYR-MN                           27.29  
 
Event 15  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Gary            37 HENDERSON-SP                     28.77  
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               43 RMM-CO                           24.33  
  2 Jennings, Don             42 HENDERSON-SP                     25.38  
  3 Steinbrinck, Scott        42 UNAT-SP                          26.52  
  4 Shaughnessy, Jim          42 WH2O-SP                          29.36  
  5 Carlsen, Richard          43 MISSION-SP                       29.92  
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Barry               48 ARIZ-AZ                          25.58  
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                50 HSAM-SI                          27.46  
  2 Gruber, Glenn             53 CPM-SP                           28.00  
  3 Fink, Greg                53 UCI-SP                           28.91  
  4 Singer, Gary              50 UCI-SP                           30.80  
  5 Schiffman, Bob            50 HENDERSON-SP                     35.28  
  6 Lockhart, James           53 HENDERSON-SP                     41.10  
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            59 TAM-PC                           29.16  
  2 Campbell, John            55 MISSION-SP                       31.04  
  3 Lewis, Robert             59 ARIZ-AZ                          31.32  
  4 Bailey, Hop               55 ARIZ-AZ                          31.90  
  5 Sparr, Patrick            55 ARIZ-AZ                          32.19  
  6 Whitten, Phillip          59 ARIZ-AZ                          36.02  
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitts, Sonny              62 RIO GRANDE-BD                    40.25  
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             65 SANTA BARBARA-SP                 27.05  
  2 Rauch, Will               68 LAS VEGAS-SP                     33.62  
  3 Mitchell, Tom             69 UNAT-SP                          36.13  
 
Event 15  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald             71 SDSM-SI                          32.46  
  2 Kimball, Ken              72 SDSM-SI                          33.58  
  3 Stupfel, Norman           70 SMMM-PC                          34.84  
  4 Bond, William             71 ARIZ-AZ                          36.66  
  5 Wolle, Jordan             74 SDSM-SI                          37.55  
  6 Butler, Walter            70 LAS VEGAS-SP                     39.86  
  7 Schofield, Steven         70 SWM-SP                           42.90  
 
Event 15  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           79 OSB-SP                           38.14  
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana           34 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:12.21  
       33.86  1:12.21                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         37 RMM-CO                         1:12.49  
       33.99  1:12.49                                                      
  2 Adams, Kari               36 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:22.36  
       38.55  1:22.36                                                      
  3 Colette, Laura            38 UNAT2-PC                       1:39.61  
       43.79  1:39.61                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lumber Nauful, Kerri      45 UNAT-SP                        1:31.69  
       41.65  1:31.69                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloore, Judy              50 HENDERSON-SP                   1:47.27  
       48.97  1:47.27                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           57 RMM-CO                         1:57.73  
       55.54  1:57.73                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               62 SDSM-SI                        1:33.24  
       43.35  1:33.24                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             74 SDSM-SI                        3:08.59  
     1:30.47  3:08.59                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervishian, Brandon       23 HENDERSON-SP                   1:05.08  
       30.38  1:05.08                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinzler, Marcel           31 PLAY-SP                          58.42  
       27.28    58.42                                                      
  2 Magee, Mark               34 LAS VEGAS-SP                     59.70  
       28.01    59.70                                                      
  3 O'Malley, Rob             31 UNAT-SP                          59.95  
       27.67    59.95                                                      
  4 Bunker, Morgan            34 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:07.26  
       31.29  1:07.26                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             37 VENTURA-SP                       57.77  
       27.53    57.77                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wasko, Frank              42 NOVA-SP                             DQ  
       30.12       DQ                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stites, Jim               45 ARIZ-AZ                        1:05.75  
       31.63  1:05.75                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            51 COAST GUARD ISL-PC             1:23.30  
       40.04  1:23.30                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Douglas           60 RIO GRANDE-BD                  1:41.68  
       46.89  1:41.68                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          65 STAN-PC                        1:32.87  
       47.45  1:32.87                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ron              71 ARIZ-AZ                        1:22.51  
       37.38  1:22.51                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Parry            70 SWM-SP                         1:56.45  
       55.26  1:56.45                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             77 SANTA BARBARA-SP               1:48.17  
       48.90  1:48.17                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Lesley            27 LAS VEGAS-SP                   2:41.19  
       38.18  1:18.79  2:00.86  2:41.19                                    
 
Event 18  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              34 SDSM-SI                        2:43.16  
       40.41  1:22.33  2:03.24  2:43.16                                    
  2 Rees, Karla               30 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC               3:10.58  
       45.61  1:34.38  2:23.28  3:10.58                                    
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              36 RMM-CO                         2:31.93  
       35.69  1:14.10  1:52.96  2:31.93                                    
  2 McCue, Marika             39 ARIZ-AZ                        3:26.06  
       31.88  1:34.00  2:29.70  3:26.06                                    
  3 Colette, Laura            38 UNAT2-PC                       3:42.33  
       49.96  1:46.04  2:44.68  3:42.33                                    
 
Event 18  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Paula              43 LAS VEGAS-SP                   3:02.71  
       43.70  1:30.26  2:17.33  3:02.71                                    
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Katy               47 ARIZ-AZ                        3:07.78  
       44.31  1:32.49  2:20.81  3:07.78                                    
  2 Coggeshall, Nancy         46 ARIZ-AZ                        3:24.04  
       46.88  1:38.60  2:32.44  3:24.04                                    
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloore, Judy              50 HENDERSON-SP                   3:58.46  
       52.88  1:48.51  3:35.25  3:58.46                                    
 
Event 18  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen              65 ARIZ-AZ                        5:16.83  
     1:31.58  2:31.80  3:48.07  5:16.83                                    
 
Event 18  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy             73 ARIZ-AZ                        3:54.47  
       55.46  1:54.83  2:55.27  3:54.47                                    
  2 Wolle, Marian             74 SDSM-SI                        5:12.83  
     1:15.57  2:35.00  3:54.46  5:12.83                                    
 
Event 18  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              78 OSB-SP                         5:50.68  
     1:22.59  2:52.05  4:22.02  5:50.68                                    
 
Event 19  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinzler, Marcel           31 PLAY-SP                        2:12.69  
       31.65  1:05.70  1:39.52  2:12.69                                    
 
Event 19  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Tim              39 VENTURA-SP                     2:25.70  
       34.26  1:10.86  1:48.62  2:25.70                                    
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaughnessy, Jim          42 WH2O-SP                        3:04.51  
       45.25  1:32.92  2:20.62  3:04.51                                    
 -- Wasko, Frank              42 NOVA-SP                             DQ  
       36.42  1:15.61  1:54.16       DQ                                    
 
Event 19  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            48 RIO GRANDE-BD                  2:24.16  
       35.26  1:12.30  1:48.78  2:24.16                                    
  2 Schafer, Ron              45 HSAM-SI                        2:52.67  
       42.03  1:26.40  2:10.52  2:52.67                                    
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McConica, Jim             52 VENTURA-SP                     2:20.86  
       33.79  1:08.82  1:44.57  2:20.86                                    
  2 Pyle, Edwin               53 HENDERSON-SP                   2:44.83  
       39.38  1:20.91  2:03.63  2:44.83                                    
  3 Foote, David              52 VENTURA-SP                     3:11.43  
       45.74  1:34.77  2:23.74  3:11.43                                    
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            59 TAM-PC                         2:40.35  
       37.56  1:17.13  1:58.84  2:40.35                                    
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          59 VENTURA-SP                     2:54.13  
       41.70  1:29.73  2:13.12  2:54.13                                    
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovary, Steven            61 SOUTH BAY-SP                   3:36.46  
       51.88  1:46.10  2:42.26  3:36.46                                    
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               68 LAS VEGAS-SP                   3:26.72  
       48.98  1:41.81  2:35.99  3:26.72                                    
 
Event 19  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              72 SDSM-SI                        3:24.65  
       48.97  1:41.24  2:34.37  3:24.65                                    
  2 Baker, Donald             71 SDSM-SI                        3:54.20  
       53.47  1:54.28  2:56.64  3:54.20                                    
 
Event 19  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Biff               75 LAS VEGAS-SP                   3:57.26  
       54.44  1:56.18  2:57.37  3:57.26                                    
  2 Strong, Doug              77 DOC INDIANA-IN                 4:53.06  
     1:13.69  2:28.98  3:42.00  4:53.06                                    
 
Event 20  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Courtney            19 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:27.87  
       39.92  1:27.87                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Sarah          26 HENDERSON-SP                   1:12.03  
       34.97  1:12.03                                                      
  2 Ray, Kimberly             25 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:24.72  
       38.51  1:24.72                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Louise            33 ARIZ-AZ                        1:11.75  
       35.14  1:11.75                                                      
  2 Usher, Betsy              34 HENDERSON-SP                   1:35.00  
       42.20  1:35.00                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         37 RMM-CO                         1:14.07  
       34.32  1:14.07                                                      
  2 Pollard, Paula            39 ARIZ-AZ                        1:16.02  
       36.54  1:16.02                                                      
  3 Barry, Robin              35 HENDERSON-SP                   1:23.44  
       40.11  1:23.44                                                      
  4 Hedrick, Vicki            37 VENTURA-SP                     1:24.84  
       40.48  1:24.84                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           43 RHMS-PC                        1:17.45  
       37.24  1:17.45                                                      
  2 Winslow, Laura            42 ARIZ-AZ                        1:19.04  
       37.16  1:19.04                                                      
  3 James, Paula              43 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:26.51  
       39.20  1:26.51                                                      
  4 Shaffer, Jill             41 VENTURA-SP                     1:28.19  
       41.32  1:28.19                                                      
  5 Dore, Mar                 42 SDSM-SI                        1:36.51  
       48.54  1:36.51                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battin, Carolyn           48 HENDERSON-SP                   1:21.53  
       38.50  1:21.53                                                      
  2 James, Katy               47 ARIZ-AZ                        1:28.16  
       41.54  1:28.16                                                      
  3 Reeve, Pat                49 HENDERSON-SP                   1:29.72  
       41.24  1:29.72                                                      
  4 Coggeshall, Nancy         46 ARIZ-AZ                        1:36.96  
       45.33  1:36.96                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           50 UNAT5-GU                       1:13.42  
       34.61  1:13.42                                                      
  2 Uible, Barbara            51 OHIO-OH                        1:33.61  
       42.36  1:33.61                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           57 RMM-CO                         1:48.77  
       54.50  1:48.77                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 60 OREGON-OR                      1:30.69  
       40.45  1:30.69                                                      
  2 Lund, Lynne               62 SDSM-SI                        1:32.57  
       43.09  1:32.57                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen              65 ARIZ-AZ                        2:28.02  
     1:00.38  2:28.02                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               73 PIRANHA-PC                     1:37.55  
       45.05  1:37.55                                                      
  2 Kinney, Nancy             73 ARIZ-AZ                        1:49.81  
       51.50  1:49.81                                                      
  3 Wolle, Marian             74 SDSM-SI                        2:42.35  
     1:19.87  2:42.35                                                      
 
Event 20  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              78 OSB-SP                         2:46.93  
     1:20.60  2:46.93                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Jansen          24 HENDERSON-SP                   1:20.43  
       37.83  1:20.43                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kory             26 ARIZ-AZ                        1:06.27  
       30.67  1:06.27                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinzler, Marcel           31 PLAY-SP                        1:01.25  
       27.62  1:01.25                                                      
  2 Boodt, Bradley            34 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:08.69  
       32.12  1:08.69                                                      
  3 Lowery, Frank             31 HENDERSON-SP                   1:10.44  
       33.36  1:10.44                                                      
  4 Bunker, Morgan            34 LAS VEGAS-SP                   1:12.07  
       32.92  1:12.07                                                      
  5 Fernandez, Dickie         31 ARIZ-AZ                        1:13.67  
       34.71  1:13.67                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Frank              42 NOVA-SP                        1:07.38  
       30.94  1:07.38                                                      
  2 Steinbrinck, Scott        42 UNAT-SP                        1:10.92  
       33.59  1:10.92                                                      
  3 Tongate, Terry            42 NOVA-SP                        1:12.74  
       36.06  1:12.74                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Barry               48 ARIZ-AZ                        1:07.00  
       32.28  1:07.00                                                      
  2 Djang, Philipp            48 RIO GRANDE-BD                  1:07.89  
       31.37  1:07.89                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             52 MANATEES-PC                    1:09.80  
       33.32  1:09.80                                                      
  2 Mench, Lee                50 HSAM-SI                        1:12.12  
       35.25  1:12.12                                                      
  3 Gruber, Glenn             53 CPM-SP                         1:12.18  
       33.69  1:12.18                                                      
  4 Singer, Gary              50 UCI-SP                         1:20.91  
       36.55  1:20.91                                                      
  5 Kennedy, James            51 COAST GUARD ISL-PC             1:21.34  
       37.45  1:21.34                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            56 TOC-PC                         1:07.23  
       32.49  1:07.23                                                      
  2 Burns, Richard            59 TAM-PC                         1:14.33  
       33.24  1:14.33                                                      
  3 Campbell, John            55 MISSION-SP                     1:22.01  
       37.59  1:22.01                                                      
  4 Bailey, Hop               55 ARIZ-AZ                        1:22.51  
       38.99  1:22.51                                                      
  5 Whitten, Phillip          59 ARIZ-AZ                        1:26.42  
       39.80  1:26.42                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            61 SDSM-SI                        1:16.65  
       35.35  1:16.65                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             65 SANTA BARBARA-SP               1:12.51  
       34.15  1:12.51                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman           70 SMMM-PC                        1:34.27  
       46.21  1:34.27                                                      
  2 Schofield, Steven         70 SWM-SP                         2:14.42  
     1:05.12  2:14.42                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             77 SANTA BARBARA-SP               1:32.23  
       42.44  1:32.23                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen           79 OSB-SP                         1:43.32  
       48.67  1:43.32                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CITY OF LAS VEGAS-SP  'A'                                   2:25.25  
       35.41  1:20.33  1:53.04  2:25.25                                    
 
Event 22  Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ARIZONA MASTERS-AZ  'A'                                     2:10.27  
     1) McCue, Marika 39                2) Martin, Louise 33              
     3) Pollard, Paula 39               4) Winslow, Laura 42              
       31.48    46.84  1:06.53  2:10.27                                    
  2 HENDERSON SOUTH NEVADA MASTERS-SP  'A'                      2:28.02  
     1) Reeve, Pat 49                   2) Battin, Carolyn 48             
     3) Barry, Robin 35                 4) Schneider, Sarah 26            
       41.56  1:17.82  1:55.97  2:28.02                                    
 
Event 22  Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ARIZONA MASTERS-AZ  'A'                                     3:26.02  
     1) Kinney, Nancy 73                2) James, Katy 47                 
     3) Bayly, Helen 65                 4) Coggeshall, Nancy 46           
       53.63  1:40.91  2:48.61  3:26.02                                    
 
Event 23  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CITY OF LAS VEGAS-SP  'A'                                   1:58.09  
     1) Magee, Mark 34                  2) Boodt, Bradley 34              
     3) Bunker, Morgan 34               4) Cadaval, Manuel 30             
       30.21  1:03.54  1:33.19  1:58.09                                    
  2 ARIZONA MASTERS-AZ  'A'                                     2:01.24  
     1) Nichols, Kory 26                2) Roth, Barry 48                 
     3) Stites, Jim 45                  4) Fernandez, Dickie 31           
       31.42  1:05.41  1:35.22  2:01.24                                    
  3 HENDERSON SOUTH NEVADA MASTERS-SP  'A'                      2:17.25  
     1) Zhan, Mike 34                   2) Schiffman, Bob 50              
     3) Thompson, Gary 37               4) Donoghue, Jansen 24            
       30.97  1:15.07  1:46.94  2:17.25                                    
 
Event 23  Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                             2:35.52  
     1) Campbell, John 55               2) Moore, Mark 44                 
     3) Carlsen, Richard 43             4) Rolph, Bob 71                  
       40.81  1:20.18  1:54.32  2:35.52                                    
 
Event 23  Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- CITY OF LAS VEGAS-SP  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Osorio, Gabriel 38              2) Butler, Walter 70              
     3) Rauch, Will 68                  4) Holder, Richard 58             
       52.67  1:07.42  1:35.37       DQ                                    
 
Event 23  Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ARIZONA MASTERS-AZ  'A'                                     2:40.55  
     1) Johnson, Ron 71                 2) Lewis, Robert 59               
     3) Whitten, Phillip 59             4) Sparr, Patrick 55              
       49.82  1:31.73  2:08.83  2:40.55                                    
 
Event 24  Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HENDERSON SOUTH NEVADA MASTERS-SP  'A'                      5:05.55  
     1) Pyle, Edwin 53                  2) Barry, Robin 35                
     3) Schneider, Sarah 26             4) Lowery, Frank 31               
       31.32  1:06.93  1:49.81  5:05.55  5:42.44  5:05.55                  
 
Event 24  Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HENDERSON SOUTH NEVADA MASTERS-SP  'A'                      5:38.90  
     1) Bloore, Judy 50                 2) Zhan, Mike 34                  
     3) Lockhart, James 53              4) Reeve, Pat 49                  
       41.78  1:28.42  4:53.11  5:38.90  5:38.90                           


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.