Home USMS Website


 
2003 Reg Richardson Memorial LCM Meet Results

2003 Reg Richardson Memorial LCM Meet
50 Long Course Meters
Los Banos Del Mar Pool, Santa Barbara
Saturday, 07/12/2003
Sanction: 333-022
Meet Results

Women 19-24             Men 19-24
Women 25-29             Men 25-29
Women 30-34             Men 30-34
Women 35-39             Men 35-39
Women 40-44             Men 40-44
Women 45-49             Men 45-49
Women 50-54             Men 50-54
Women 60-64             Men 55-59
Women 70-74             Men 60-64
Women 75-79             Men 70-74
Women 80-84             Men 75-79
Women 85-89             Men 80-84
Relays
Women 120-159
Women 160-199
Women 240-279
Men 100-119
Men 120-159
Men 160-199
Men 200-239
Mixed 120-159
Mixed 200-239
                  * Women 19-24 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Parks, Courtney L.          19   DSSM    1:10.34
   100[ 1:10.34]
 2  Rogers, Xan A.              19   UNAT    1:14.78
   100[ 1:14.78]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Rogers, Xan A.              19   UNAT    2:48.62
   100[ 1:22.95]   200[ 2:48.62]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Parks, Courtney L.          19   DSSM    5:24.08
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Parks, Courtney L.          19   DSSM   10:57.16
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Parks, Courtney L.          19   DSSM   20:39.97
   100[ 1:15.76]   200[ 2:38.22]   300[ 4:01.22]   400[ 5:24.08]
   500[ 6:47.55]   600[ 8:10.38]   700[ 9:33.58]   800[10:57.16]
   900[12:20.98]  1000[13:44.97]  1100[15:09.10]  1200[16:32.58]
  1300[17:56.01]  1400[19:19.17]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Rogers, Xan A.              19   UNAT      36.63
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Rogers, Xan A.              19   UNAT    1:18.14
   100[ 1:18.14]
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Rogers, Xan A.              19   UNAT    1:38.08
   100[ 1:38.08]
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Parks, Courtney L.          19   DSSM    1:23.01
   100[ 1:23.01]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Parks, Courtney L.          19   DSSM    2:55.42
   100[ 1:23.14]   200[ 2:55.42]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                  * Women 25-29 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kracker, Robin A.           29   UNAT      30.68
 2  Esola, Christina M.         26   SLOM      34.74
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kracker, Robin A.           29   UNAT    1:08.86
   100[ 1:08.86]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kracker, Robin A.           29   UNAT    2:39.26
   100[ 1:15.40]   200[ 2:39.26]   300[    0.00]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Esola, Christina M.         26   SLOM      41.93
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Esola, Christina M.         26   SLOM    1:27.77
   100[ 1:27.77]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Esola, Christina M.         26   SLOM      44.93
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Esola, Christina M.         26   SLOM    1:37.12
   100[ 1:37.12]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Kracker, Robin A.           29   UNAT      34.33
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Kracker, Robin A.           29   UNAT    2:57.84
   100[ 1:25.11]   200[ 2:57.84]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                  * Women 30-34 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Reilly, Margaret J.         34   MVN       31.80
 2  Davenport, Julie L.         32   SLOM      35.41
 3  Jones, Danah M.             31   MVN       38.51
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Reilly, Margaret J.         34   MVN     1:10.49
   100[ 1:10.49]
 2  Jones, Danah M.             31   MVN     1:26.95
   100[ 1:26.95]
 3  Snyder, Stephanie P.        32   MVN     1:27.00
   100[ 1:27.00]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Reilly, Margaret J.         34   MVN       40.88
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Reilly, Margaret J.         34   MVN       41.92
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Davenport, Julie L.         32   SLOM      41.84
 2  Jones, Danah M.             31   MVN       43.98
 3  Snyder, Stephanie P.        32   MVN     1:03.24
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Jones, Danah M.             31   MVN     1:44.52
   100[ 1:44.52]
 2  Snyder, Stephanie P.        32   MVN     1:52.28
   100[ 1:52.28]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Snyder, Stephanie P.        32   MVN     3:47.07
   100[ 1:49.80]   200[ 3:47.07]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                  * Women 35-39 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Whitman, Donna M.           39   OJAI      40.07
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Richter, Jennifer L.        35   MVN     1:26.29
   100[ 1:26.29]
 2  Whitman, Donna M.           39   OJAI    1:39.46
   100[ 1:39.46]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Richter, Jennifer L.        35   MVN     3:01.41
   100[ 1:29.77]   200[ 3:01.41]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Richter, Jennifer L.        35   MVN     6:19.79
 2  Commons, Trisha M.          39   DSSM    6:38.12
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Richter, Jennifer L.        35   MVN    12:49.09
 2  Commons, Trisha M.          39   DSSM   13:23.64
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Richter, Jennifer L.        35   MVN    24:24.91
   100[ 1:32.50]   200[ 3:07.88]   300[ 4:43.46]   400[ 6:19.79]
   500[ 7:56.72]   600[ 9:33.62]   700[11:11.64]   800[12:49.09]
   900[14:28.29]  1000[16:05.25]  1100[17:43.85]  1200[19:22.49]
  1300[21:01.41]  1400[22:43.91]
 2  Commons, Trisha M.          39   DSSM   25:20.42
   100[ 1:33.58]   200[ 3:13.77]   300[ 4:56.64]   400[ 6:38.12]
   500[ 8:19.37]   600[10:01.06]   700[11:41.91]   800[13:23.64]
   900[15:06.66]  1000[16:49.11]  1100[18:32.24]  1200[20:14.63]
  1300[21:57.34]  1400[23:40.59]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Commons, Trisha M.          39   DSSM      43.40
 2  Whitman, Donna M.           39   OJAI      56.74
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Commons, Trisha M.          39   DSSM    1:40.21
   100[ 1:40.21]
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Richter, Jennifer L.        35   MVN     1:56.26
   100[ 1:56.26]
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Richter, Jennifer L.        35   MVN     1:47.83
   100[ 1:47.83]
Top of Page
                  * Women 40-44 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Dunaway, Donette            40   SLOM      31.43
 2  Coover, Janet G.            40   SDSM      31.64
 3  Engel, Tami J.              39   MVN       31.85
 4  Dore, Mar                   43   WH2O      34.54
 5  Del Nero, Debra R.          43   SCAQ      35.47
 6  Anderson, C. Lynne          44   SLOM      37.73
 7  Bachelard, Laurence         39   OJAI      39.24
 8  McGuineas, Cynthia C.       44   WH2O      40.83
 9  Harvey, Lucy M.             44   OJAI      41.01
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Dunaway, Donette            40   SLOM    1:10.82
   100[ 1:10.82]
 2  Engel, Tami J.              39   MVN     1:11.03
   100[ 1:11.03]
 3  Dore, Mar                   43   WH2O    1:14.91
   100[ 1:14.91]
 4  Bailey, Michele L.          39   OJAI    1:16.42
   100[ 1:16.42]
 5  Lougee, Sara L.             41   UNAT    1:18.63
   100[ 1:18.63]
 6  Bachelard, Laurence         39   OJAI    1:27.97
   100[ 1:27.97]
 7  Harvey, Lucy M.             44   OJAI    1:40.31
   100[ 1:40.31]
 8  Richardson, Kathy D.        41   SLOM    1:49.24
   100[ 2:06.18]
 9  Mason, Mary A.              41   SBM     2:07.04
   100[ 2:07.04]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Dunaway, Donette            40   SLOM    2:35.37
   100[ 1:15.03]   200[ 2:35.37]   300[    0.00]
 2  Bailey, Michele L.          39   OJAI    2:44.72
   100[ 1:19.87]   200[ 2:44.72]   300[    0.00]
 3  Dore, Mar                   43   WH2O    2:50.10
   100[ 1:24.46]   200[ 2:50.10]   300[    0.00]
 4  Lougee, Sara L.             41   UNAT    2:56.90
   100[ 1:25.49]   200[ 2:56.90]   300[    0.00]
 5  Bachelard, Laurence         39   OJAI    3:14.34
   100[ 1:28.45]   200[ 3:14.34]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Coover, Janet G.            40   SDSM    5:19.12
 2  Bailey, Michele L.          39   OJAI    5:48.14
 3  Engel, Tami J.              39   MVN     5:50.91
 4  Anderson, C. Lynne          44   SLOM    6:17.77
 5  Mason, Mary A.              41   SBM     8:58.11
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Coover, Janet G.            40   SDSM   10:51.21
 2  Bailey, Michele L.          39   OJAI   11:48.36
 3  Engel, Tami J.              39   MVN    11:52.66
 4  Anderson, C. Lynne          44   SLOM   12:45.22
 5  Mason, Mary A.              41   SBM    18:02.60
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Coover, Janet G.            40   SDSM   20:34.77
   100[ 1:13.08]   200[ 2:33.81]   300[ 3:55.91]   400[ 5:19.12]
   500[ 6:41.65]   600[ 8:05.01]   700[ 9:27.99]   800[10:51.21]
   900[12:14.94]  1000[13:38.99]  1100[15:03.31]  1200[16:27.60]
  1300[17:51.70]  1400[19:14.14]
 2  Bailey, Michele L.          39   OJAI   22:12.76
   100[ 1:19.76]   200[ 2:47.79]   300[ 4:18.27]   400[ 5:48.14]
   500[ 7:19.01]   600[ 8:49.35]   700[10:18.90]   800[11:48.36]
   900[13:17.41]  1000[14:46.26]  1100[16:15.75]  1200[19:15.14]
  1300[20:45.17]  1400[22:12.76]
 3  Engel, Tami J.              39   MVN    22:20.93
   100[ 1:24.39]   200[ 2:52.15]   300[ 4:21.07]   400[ 5:50.91]
   500[ 7:22.35]   600[ 8:53.04]   700[10:22.55]   800[11:52.66]
   900[13:21.81]  1000[14:51.83]  1100[16:22.25]  1200[17:52.87]
  1300[19:22.88]  1400[20:52.54]
 4  Anderson, C. Lynne          44   SLOM   24:07.04
   100[ 1:29.43]   200[ 3:04.90]   300[ 4:41.14]   400[ 6:17.77]
   500[ 7:54.30]   600[ 9:30.45]   700[11:08.33]   800[12:45.22]
   900[14:22.47]  1000[16:00.20]  1100[17:37.40]  1200[19:14.12]
  1300[20:52.94]  1400[22:31.37]
 5  Mason, Mary A.              41   SBM    34:58.00
   100[ 2:05.29]   200[ 4:21.29]   300[ 6:40.19]   400[ 8:58.11]
   500[11:17.17]   600[13:33.25]   700[15:49.68]   800[18:02.60]
   900[20:19.60]  1000[22:38.41]  1100[24:56.73]  1200[27:19.53]
  1300[29:44.45]  1400[32:15.53]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Dunaway, Donette            40   SLOM      39.49
 2  Lougee, Sara L.             41   UNAT      42.59
 3  McGuineas, Cynthia C.       44   WH2O      57.78
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Coover, Janet G.            40   SDSM    1:21.75
   100[ 1:22.21]
 2  Lougee, Sara L.             41   UNAT    1:28.79
   100[ 1:28.79]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Coover, Janet G.            40   SDSM      39.19
 2  Chandler, Colleen A.        43   MVN       43.40
 3  Del Nero, Debra R.          43   SCAQ      45.41
 4  Anderson, C. Lynne          44   SLOM      47.02
 5  Harvey, Lucy M.             44   OJAI      59.38
 6  Richardson, Kathy D.        41   SLOM    1:10.32
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Coover, Janet G.            40   SDSM    1:25.09
   100[ 1:25.09]
 2  Chandler, Colleen A.        43   MVN     1:33.71
   100[ 1:33.71]
 3  Del Nero, Debra R.          43   SCAQ    1:40.57
   100[ 1:40.57]
 4  Anderson, C. Lynne          44   SLOM    1:43.92
   100[ 1:43.92]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Chandler, Colleen A.        43   MVN       36.09
 2  Engel, Tami J.              39   MVN       36.16
 3  Del Nero, Debra R.          43   SCAQ      46.29
 4  McGuineas, Cynthia C.       44   WH2O      47.96
 5  Richardson, Kathy D.        41   SLOM    1:07.96
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Bailey, Michele L.          39   OJAI    1:32.85
   100[ 1:32.85]
 2  Richardson, Kathy D.        41   SLOM    3:04.20
   100[ 3:04.20]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Chandler, Colleen A.        43   MVN     3:04.03
   100[ 1:30.41]   200[ 3:04.03]   300[    0.00]
 2  Bailey, Michele L.          39   OJAI    3:14.08
   100[ 1:34.19]   200[ 3:14.08]   300[    0.00]
 3  Lougee, Sara L.             41   UNAT    3:19.49
   100[ 1:34.16]   200[ 3:19.49]   300[    0.00]
 4  Anderson, C. Lynne          44   SLOM    3:35.78
   100[ 1:54.21]   200[ 3:35.78]   300[    0.00]
 5  Richardson, Kathy D.        41   SLOM    4:57.64
   100[ 2:36.06]   200[ 4:57.64]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                  * Women 45-49 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Orman, Karen L.             45   SWM       34.58
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Orman, Karen L.             45   SWM     1:14.98
   100[ 1:14.98]
 2  Maxwell, Cris               47   UNAT    1:24.53
   100[ 1:24.53]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Orman, Karen L.             45   SWM     2:42.35
   100[ 1:18.29]   200[ 2:42.35]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Orman, Karen L.             45   SWM     6:05.69
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Orman, Karen L.             45   SWM    12:16.83
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Orman, Karen L.             45   SWM    22:56.89
   100[ 1:27.32]   200[ 2:59.99]   300[ 4:32.94]   400[ 6:05.69]
   500[ 7:37.94]   600[ 9:10.85]   700[10:43.22]   800[12:16.83]
   900[13:50.13]  1000[15:23.16]  1100[16:55.17]  1200[18:25.74]
  1300[19:57.29]  1400[21:28.04]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Maxwell, Cris               47   UNAT      43.87
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Maxwell, Cris               47   UNAT      53.35
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Maxwell, Cris               47   UNAT      39.85
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Maxwell, Cris               47   UNAT    3:24.15
   100[    0.00]   200[ 3:24.15]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                  * Women 50-54 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Flannery, Kate A.           52   SLOM      39.10
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Flannery, Kate A.           52   SLOM    1:28.64
   100[ 1:28.64]
 2  Church, Mary N.             52   WH2O    1:40.65
   100[ 1:40.65]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Flannery, Kate A.           52   SLOM    3:20.73
   100[ 1:37.49]   200[ 3:20.73]   300[    0.00]
 2  Seaton, Jessica W.          50   WH2O    3:36.63
   100[ 1:45.97]   200[ 3:36.63]   300[    0.00]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Flannery, Kate A.           52   SLOM      53.47
 2  Church, Mary N.             52   WH2O    1:05.05
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Seaton, Jessica W.          50   WH2O      46.69
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Seaton, Jessica W.          50   WH2O    1:43.08
   100[ 1:43.08]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Seaton, Jessica W.          50   WH2O    3:39.77
   100[ 1:57.85]   200[ 3:40.93]   300[    0.00]
 2  Church, Mary N.             52   WH2O    4:21.33
   100[ 2:13.03]   200[ 4:43.42]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                  * Women 60-64 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Johnston, Kitty             60   OJAI      48.87
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            62   SDSM    1:26.74
   100[ 1:26.74]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            62   SDSM    6:49.93
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            62   SDSM   13:48.97
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            62   SDSM   25:55.78
   100[ 1:34.10]   200[ 3:19.97]   300[ 5:04.59]   400[ 6:49.93]
   500[ 8:34.30]   600[10:20.20]   700[12:05.50]   800[13:48.97]
   900[15:33.91]  1000[17:19.46]  1100[19:04.38]  1200[20:49.40]
  1300[22:34.08]  1400[24:18.13]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            62   SDSM      47.84
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Johnston, Kitty             60   OJAI    1:02.08
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            62   SDSM      42.72
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Johnston, Kitty             60   OJAI    2:13.44
   100[ 2:13.44]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Lund, Lynne H.K.            62   SDSM    3:45.36
   100[ 1:50.71]   200[ 3:45.36]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                  * Women 70-74 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Olshan, Malchia S.          72   OJAI      51.49
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Olshan, Malchia S.          72   OJAI    1:06.36
Top of Page
                  * Women 75-79 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              76   SBM     2:11.20
   100[ 2:11.20]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              76   SBM     4:29.18
   100[ 2:14.44]   200[ 4:29.18]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              76   SBM     9:35.31
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              76   SBM    19:15.15
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              76   SBM    35:59.73
   100[ 2:19.00]   200[ 4:44.87]   300[ 7:09.71]   400[ 9:35.31]
   500[11:59.60]   600[14:25.32]   700[16:49.46]   800[19:15.15]
   900[21:39.59]  1000[24:03.30]  1100[26:28.34]  1200[28:51.02]
  1300[31:17.21]  1400[33:39.92]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              76   SBM     1:01.33
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Sanborn, Peggy              76   SBM     2:09.83
   100[ 2:09.83]
Top of Page
                  * Women 80-84 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Baar, Ruth H.               80   SBM       51.76
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Baar, Ruth H.               80   SBM     1:54.20
   100[ 1:54.20]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Baar, Ruth H.               80   SBM     4:13.51
   100[ 1:59.54]   200[ 4:13.51]   300[    0.00]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Baar, Ruth H.               80   SBM     1:10.10
Top of Page
                  * Women 85-89 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Simonton, Rita              85   GWSC      49.62
 2  Taylor, Jennie M.           85   OJAI    1:24.64
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Simonton, Rita              85   GWSC    8:35.88
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Simonton, Rita              85   GWSC   17:18.95
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Simonton, Rita              85   GWSC   32:37.06
   100[ 2:04.54]   200[ 4:15.46]   300[ 6:24.87]   400[ 8:35.88]
   500[10:46.62]   600[12:57.95]   700[15:08.03]   800[17:18.95]
   900[19:29.58]  1000[21:40.74]  1100[23:52.13]  1200[26:03.70]
  1300[28:14.54]  1400[30:26.70]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Taylor, Jennie M.           85   OJAI    2:03.80
Top of Page
                   * Men 19-24 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Maczka, Evan C.             20   UNAT      27.55
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Crosby, Michael E.          23   WH2O      59.46
   100[   59.46]
 2  Maczka, Evan C.             20   UNAT    1:01.26
   100[ 1:01.26]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Maczka, Evan C.             20   UNAT      34.02
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Crosby, Michael E.          23   WH2O      36.50
 2  Ma, Alvin                   24   LBG       44.38
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Ma, Alvin                   24   LBG     1:40.30
   100[ 1:40.30]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Maczka, Evan C.             20   UNAT      29.69
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Crosby, Michael E.          23   WH2O    1:08.68
   100[ 1:08.68]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Crosby, Michael E.          23   WH2O    2:31.21
   100[ 1:11.68]   200[ 2:31.21]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 25-29 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Campbell, Cub               29   MVN       27.48
 2  Pastor, Paul A.             27   WH2O      28.76
 3  Tate, Steven D.             25   LBG       30.62
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Campbell, Cub               29   MVN     1:00.32
   100[ 1:00.32]
 2  Giacobe, Drew H.            29   LBG     1:03.20
   100[ 1:03.20]
 3  Esola, Mario A.             26   SLOM    1:04.37
   100[ 1:04.37]
 4  Tate, Steven D.             25   LBG     1:13.05
   100[ 1:13.05]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Campbell, Cub               29   MVN     2:12.97
   100[ 1:05.84]   200[ 2:12.97]   300[    0.00]
 2  Giacobe, Drew H.            29   LBG     2:31.96
   100[ 1:10.14]   200[ 2:31.96]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Campbell, Cub               29   MVN     5:12.39
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Campbell, Cub               29   MVN    10:43.53
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Campbell, Cub               29   MVN    20:20.99
   100[ 1:11.04]   200[ 2:29.38]   300[ 3:50.45]   400[ 5:12.39]
   500[ 6:34.28]   600[ 7:56.69]   700[ 9:19.73]   800[10:43.53]
   900[12:06.36]  1000[13:28.92]  1100[14:50.64]  1200[16:13.27]
  1300[17:36.33]  1400[18:59.45]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Esola, Mario A.             26   SLOM      33.87
 2  Giacobe, Drew H.            29   LBG       35.77
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Esola, Mario A.             26   SLOM    1:15.32
   100[ 1:15.32]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Pastor, Paul A.             27   WH2O      37.66
 2  Esola, Mario A.             26   SLOM      38.09
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Esola, Mario A.             26   SLOM    2:37.27
   100[ 1:15.03]   200[ 2:37.27]   300[    0.00]
 2  Pastor, Paul A.             27   WH2O    2:44.89
   100[ 1:15.97]   200[ 2:44.89]   300[    0.00]
 3  Giacobe, Drew H.            29   LBG     3:00.14
   100[ 1:24.16]   200[ 3:00.14]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 30-34 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Jeffrey A.        34   SCMC      27.11
 2  Kienitz, Michael S.         32   LBG       29.28
 3  Lengyel, Bradley W.         34   WH2O      29.93
 4  MacCallum, David M.         33   VCM       30.11
 5  Lalley, Christopher P.      33   LBG       30.14
 6  Bleuel, Eric S.             34   UNAT      30.23
 7  Dearth, Walker A.           31   WH2O      30.35
 8  Schulman, Michael H.        34   SBM       31.69
 9  Armijo, Steven M.           32   LBG       35.67
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Scollon, Erik L.            31   LBG       59.21
   100[   59.21]
 2  Reed, Scott W.              32   SBM     1:01.43
   100[ 1:01.43]
 3  Bishop, Jonathan H.         32   SBM     1:01.76
   100[ 1:01.76]
 4  Mitchell, Jeffrey A.        34   SCMC    1:02.31
   100[ 1:02.31]
 5  Bleuel, Eric S.             34   UNAT    1:09.08
   100[ 1:09.08]
 6  Dearth, Walker A.           31   WH2O    1:11.31
   100[ 1:11.31]
 7  Schulman, Michael H.        34   SBM     1:11.47
   100[ 1:11.47]
 8  Lalley, Christopher P.      33   LBG     1:14.86
   100[ 1:14.86]
 9  Armijo, Steven M.           32   LBG     1:25.34
   100[ 1:25.34]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Jeffrey A.        34   SCMC    2:30.52
   100[ 1:12.63]   200[ 2:30.52]   300[    0.00]
 2  Schulman, Michael H.        34   SBM     2:42.03
   100[ 1:16.99]   200[ 2:42.03]   300[    0.00]
 3  Bleuel, Eric S.             34   UNAT    2:44.86
   100[ 1:18.59]   200[ 2:44.86]   300[    0.00]
 4  Dearth, Walker A.           31   WH2O    3:07.30
   100[ 1:23.80]   200[ 3:07.30]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lengyel, Bradley W.         34   WH2O    5:27.55
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lengyel, Bradley W.         34   WH2O   11:33.26
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lengyel, Bradley W.         34   WH2O   22:04.35
   100[ 1:13.41]   200[ 2:33.92]   300[ 3:58.60]   400[ 5:27.55]
   500[ 6:58.50]   600[ 8:31.11]   700[10:01.96]   800[11:33.26]
   900[13:04.60]  1000[14:36.13]  1100[16:05.92]  1200[17:36.03]
  1300[19:06.78]  1400[20:35.50]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Mitchell, Jeffrey A.        34   SCMC      36.52
 2  Andersen, David             31   LBG       54.60
 3  Armijo, Steven M.           32   LBG       55.75
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Schulman, Michael H.        34   SBM     1:24.96
   100[ 1:25.24]
 2  Bleuel, Eric S.             34   UNAT    1:31.44
   100[ 1:31.44]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lengyel, Bradley W.         34   WH2O      36.18
 2  Kolarov, Michael C.         30   MVN       37.03
 3  Fiala, Andrew C.            32   WH2O      42.82
 4  Schulman, Michael H.        34   SBM       44.50
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lengyel, Bradley W.         34   WH2O    1:21.31
   100[ 1:21.31]
 2  Kolarov, Michael C.         30   MVN     1:23.66
   100[ 1:23.66]
 3  MacCallum, David M.         33   VCM     1:27.06
   100[ 1:27.06]
 4  Fiala, Andrew C.            32   WH2O    1:39.14
   100[ 1:39.14]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Scollon, Erik L.            31   LBG       28.36
 2  Bishop, Jonathan H.         32   SBM       29.24
 3  Mitchell, Jeffrey A.        34   SCMC      30.71
 4  Lengyel, Bradley W.         34   WH2O      33.95
 5  Kienitz, Michael S.         32   LBG       34.16
 6  Bleuel, Eric S.             34   UNAT      34.93
 7  Fiala, Andrew C.            32   WH2O      39.71
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Scollon, Erik L.            31   LBG     1:03.91
   100[ 1:03.91]
 2  Reed, Scott W.              32   SBM     1:04.06
   100[ 1:04.06]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Scollon, Erik L.            31   LBG     2:25.96
   100[ 1:10.68]   200[ 2:25.96]   300[    0.00]
 2  Reed, Scott W.              32   SBM     2:26.04
   100[ 1:07.91]   200[ 2:26.04]   300[    0.00]
 3  Kolarov, Michael C.         30   MVN     2:53.05
   100[ 1:22.85]   200[ 2:53.05]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 35-39 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ferguson, Daniel B.         36   WH2O      27.45
 2  Anderson, Gerald E.         39   DSSM      27.66
 3  Klebahn, Perry A.           37   SBM       28.12
 4  Arorizo, Armando            35   WH2O      30.10
 5  Broderick, Paul G.          35   WH2O      30.69
 6  Banchik, Daniel R.          35   WH2O      30.88
 7  Grubb, Eric W.              38   LBG       34.52
 8  Rodriguez, Sergio           35   LBG       39.93
 9  Richards, Steven W.         38   LBG       40.84
10  Tu, Ryan N.                 39   WH2O      50.44
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Klebahn, Perry A.           37   SBM     1:01.03
   100[ 1:01.03]
 2  Anderson, Gerald E.         39   DSSM    1:01.18
   100[ 1:01.18]
 3  Ferguson, Daniel B.         36   WH2O    1:01.62
   100[ 1:01.62]
 4  Murdoch, Kurt L.            37   LBG     1:03.18
   100[ 1:03.18]
 5  Broderick, Paul G.          35   WH2O    1:08.14
   100[ 1:08.14]
 6  Banchik, Daniel R.          35   WH2O    1:08.29
   100[ 1:08.29]
 7  Phillips, Brady A.          35   DCAC    1:09.88
   100[ 1:09.88]
 8  Grubb, Eric W.              38   LBG     1:26.22
   100[ 1:26.22]
 9  Rodriguez, Sergio           35   LBG     1:33.04
   100[ 1:33.04]
10  Tu, Ryan N.                 39   WH2O    1:50.41
   100[ 1:50.41]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Tobin, Scott A.             37   WH2O    2:14.46
   100[ 1:06.14]   200[ 2:14.46]   300[    0.00]
 2  Klebahn, Perry A.           37   SBM     2:17.92
   100[ 1:08.50]   200[ 2:17.92]   300[    0.00]
 3  Ferguson, Daniel B.         36   WH2O    2:26.67
   100[ 1:10.56]   200[ 2:26.67]   300[    0.00]
 4  Phillips, Brady A.          35   DCAC    2:34.57
   100[ 1:13.04]   200[ 2:34.57]   300[    0.00]
 5  Grubb, Eric W.              38   LBG     3:26.24
   100[ 1:36.00]   200[ 3:26.24]   300[    0.00]
 6  Rodriguez, Sergio           35   LBG     3:39.41
   100[ 1:36.09]   200[ 3:39.41]   300[    0.00]
 7  Richards, Steven W.         38   LBG     3:41.66
   100[ 1:49.65]   200[ 3:41.66]   300[    0.00]
 8  Tu, Ryan N.                 39   WH2O    4:50.15
   100[ 2:05.05]   200[ 4:50.15]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Arorizo, Armando            35   WH2O    5:54.91
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Arorizo, Armando            35   WH2O   12:05.06
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Arorizo, Armando            35   WH2O   23:00.03
   100[ 1:21.38]   200[ 2:50.32]   300[ 4:22.46]   400[ 5:54.91]
   500[ 7:27.18]   600[ 8:59.23]   700[10:32.40]   800[12:05.06]
   900[13:39.55]  1000[15:13.09]  1100[16:46.92]  1200[18:20.14]
  1300[19:53.53]  1400[21:27.23]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Murdoch, Kurt L.            37   LBG       31.56
 2  Anderson, Gerald E.         39   DSSM      35.41
 3  Broderick, Paul G.          35   WH2O      41.20
 4  Tu, Ryan N.                 39   WH2O    1:09.65
100 METER BACKSTROKE
NP  Murdoch, Kurt L.            37   LBG       DQ
   100[ 1:11.41]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Phillips, Brady A.          35   DCAC      39.45
 2  Arorizo, Armando            35   WH2O      39.64
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Arorizo, Armando            35   WH2O    1:25.36
   100[ 1:25.36]
 2  Richards, Steven W.         38   LBG     1:41.51
   100[ 1:41.51]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Ferguson, Daniel B.         36   WH2O      30.43
 2  Anderson, Gerald E.         39   DSSM      30.84
 3  Phillips, Brady A.          35   DCAC      37.06
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Anderson, Gerald E.         39   DSSM    1:12.06
   100[ 1:12.06]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Tobin, Scott A.             37   WH2O    2:29.44
   100[ 1:10.16]   200[ 2:29.44]   300[    0.00]
 2  Murdoch, Kurt L.            37   LBG     2:34.84
   100[ 1:11.34]   200[ 2:34.84]   300[    0.00]
 3  Banchik, Daniel R.          35   WH2O    2:56.48
   100[ 1:24.09]   200[ 2:56.48]   300[    0.00]
 4  Phillips, Brady A.          35   DCAC    3:02.72
   100[ 1:31.52]   200[ 3:02.72]   300[    0.00]
 5  Richards, Steven W.         38   LBG     3:45.68
   100[ 1:55.68]   200[ 3:45.68]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 40-44 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Sessler, Todd E.            41   UNAT      27.06
 2  Wasko, Frank A.             42   NOVA      27.39
 3  Shumate, Tim P.             41   NOVA      27.74
 4  O'Neil, Richard R.          41   SLOM      29.08
 5  Arnold, Arthur H.           42   MYST      29.10
 6  Farrar, Patrick D.          39   SLOM      29.27
 7  Carlsen, Richard L.         43   MVN       30.65
 8  Graham, Errol               43   WH2O      31.02
 9  Bunker, David B.            44   LBG       34.26
10  Fox, Peter R.               41   WH2O      34.95
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  O'Brien, Bill A.            43   WH2O      58.40
   100[   58.40]
 2  Sessler, Todd E.            41   UNAT    1:01.99
   100[ 1:01.99]
 3  Shumate, Tim P.             41   NOVA    1:02.43
   100[ 1:02.43]
 4  Shillington, Todd A.        41   DSSM    1:04.98
   100[ 1:04.98]
 5  Peterson, Ernest T.         39   SLOM    1:06.45
   100[ 1:06.45]
 6  O'Neil, Richard R.          41   SLOM    1:07.08
   100[ 1:07.08]
 7  Arnold, Arthur H.           42   MYST    1:10.07
   100[ 1:10.07]
 8  Carlsen, Richard L.         43   MVN     1:10.18
   100[ 1:10.18]
 9  Graham, Errol               43   WH2O    1:13.97
   100[ 1:13.97]
10  Bunker, David B.            44   LBG     1:16.64
   100[ 1:16.64]
11  Fox, Peter R.               41   WH2O    1:17.20
   100[ 1:17.20]
12  Arias, Rafael               43   WH2O    1:17.63
   100[ 1:17.63]
13  Bahamon, Luis E.            41   WH2O    1:20.10
   100[ 1:23.74]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Shillington, Todd A.        41   DSSM    2:30.39
   100[ 1:10.17]   200[ 2:30.39]   300[    0.00]
 2  Nelson, David R.            43   WH2O    2:35.29
   100[ 1:12.97]   200[ 2:35.29]   300[    0.00]
 3  Fox, Peter R.               41   WH2O    2:52.44
   100[ 1:24.31]   200[ 2:52.44]   300[    0.00]
 4  Bunker, David B.            44   LBG     2:59.37
   100[ 1:25.70]   200[ 2:59.37]   300[    0.00]
 5  Arias, Rafael               43   WH2O    3:00.90
   100[ 1:24.39]   200[ 3:00.90]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Hedrick, Tim K.             40   VCM     4:50.07
 2  Farach, Wadi N.             42   DSSM    5:36.59
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Hedrick, Tim K.             40   VCM     9:44.77
 2  Farach, Wadi N.             42   DSSM   11:25.10
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Hedrick, Tim K.             40   VCM    18:14.41
   100[ 1:10.27]   200[ 2:23.02]   300[ 3:36.27]   400[ 4:50.07]
   500[ 6:04.16]   600[ 7:17.56]   700[ 8:31.05]   800[ 9:44.77]
   900[10:57.87]  1000[12:11.27]  1100[13:24.40]  1200[14:37.24]
  1300[15:50.50]  1400[17:03.75]
 2  Farach, Wadi N.             42   DSSM   21:26.47
   100[ 1:18.87]   200[ 2:43.13]   300[ 4:09.60]   400[ 5:36.59]
   500[ 7:03.96]   600[ 8:31.06]   700[ 9:58.05]   800[11:25.10]
   900[12:51.77]  1000[14:17.89]  1100[15:44.40]  1200[17:10.31]
  1300[18:36.56]  1400[20:02.77]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Wasko, Frank A.             42   NOVA      31.86
 2  Shillington, Todd A.        41   DSSM      33.85
 3  Peterson, Ernest T.         39   SLOM      34.72
 4  Bahamon, Luis E.            41   WH2O      44.77
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Peterson, Ernest T.         39   SLOM    1:14.38
   100[ 1:14.38]
 2  Shillington, Todd A.        41   DSSM    1:15.09
   100[ 1:15.09]
 3  Shumate, Tim P.             41   NOVA    1:17.82
   100[ 1:17.82]
 4  Bahamon, Luis E.            41   WH2O    1:42.05
   100[ 1:42.52]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Helgason, Tryggvi           39   SCMC      34.77
 2  Farrar, Patrick D.          39   SLOM      38.12
 3  O'Neil, Richard R.          41   SLOM      39.88
 4  Arnold, Arthur H.           42   MYST      41.68
 5  LaFianza, Bernard J.        40   WH2O      42.00
 6  Fox, Peter R.               41   WH2O      44.27
 7  Bunker, David B.            44   LBG       55.01
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Helgason, Tryggvi           39   SCMC    1:17.30
   100[ 1:17.30]
 2  Farrar, Patrick D.          39   SLOM    1:23.94
   100[ 1:23.94]
 3  Nelson, David R.            43   WH2O    1:27.56
   100[ 1:27.56]
 4  Arias, Rafael               43   WH2O    1:32.33
   100[ 1:32.33]
 5  LaFianza, Bernard J.        40   WH2O    1:33.96
   100[ 1:33.96]
 6  O'Neil, Richard R.          41   SLOM    1:37.95
   100[ 1:37.95]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Wasko, Frank A.             42   NOVA      27.95
 2  O'Brien, Bill A.            43   WH2O      28.43
 3  Helgason, Tryggvi           39   SCMC      29.63
 4  Shumate, Tim P.             41   NOVA      30.32
 5  Graham, Errol               43   WH2O      32.54
 6  Farrar, Patrick D.          39   SLOM      33.63
 7  Carlsen, Richard L.         43   MVN       35.34
 8  LaFianza, Bernard J.        40   WH2O      37.61
 9  Arias, Rafael               43   WH2O      37.84
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  O'Brien, Bill A.            43   WH2O    1:03.40
   100[ 1:03.40]
 2  Wasko, Frank A.             42   NOVA    1:05.17
   100[ 1:05.17]
 3  Peterson, Ernest T.         39   SLOM    1:11.53
   100[ 1:11.53]
 4  Graham, Errol               43   WH2O    1:27.36
   100[ 1:27.36]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Bahamon, Luis E.            41   WH2O    3:48.69
   100[ 1:42.64]   200[ 3:51.01]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 45-49 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Butler, Bill                47   SDSM      32.16
 2  Record, Jeffrey R.          44   LBG       34.27
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Boyd, Thomas C.             47   LBG     1:03.86
   100[ 1:03.86]
 2  Butler, Bill                47   SDSM    1:13.83
   100[ 1:13.83]
 3  Record, Jeffrey R.          44   LBG     1:19.31
   100[ 1:20.34]
 4  Bordovsky, Mauro            46   WH2O    1:24.31
   100[ 1:24.31]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bordovsky, Mauro            46   WH2O    2:29.96
   100[ 1:13.67]   200[ 2:29.96]   300[    0.00]
 2  Templin, Philip John        49   UCI     3:01.79
   100[ 1:29.28]   200[ 3:01.79]   300[    0.00]
 3  Butler, Bill                47   SDSM    3:22.59
   100[ 1:35.82]   200[ 3:22.59]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Moxie, Jeff                 44   DSSM    5:18.56
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Moxie, Jeff                 44   DSSM   10:41.48
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Moxie, Jeff                 44   DSSM   20:09.54
   100[ 1:16.96]   200[ 2:37.49]   300[ 3:57.52]   400[ 5:18.56]
   500[ 6:38.84]   600[ 7:59.61]   700[ 9:19.79]   800[10:41.48]
   900[12:02.42]  1000[13:24.33]  1100[14:45.60]  1200[16:07.74]
  1300[17:29.18]  1400[18:49.92]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Templin, Philip John        49   UCI       35.36
 2  Schrader, David M.          47   SBM       37.87
 3  Butler, Bill                47   SDSM      41.40
 4  Record, Jeffrey R.          44   LBG       49.25
 5  Parnes, Barton E.           47   LBG       51.35
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Templin, Philip John        49   UCI     1:20.85
   100[ 1:20.85]
 2  Parnes, Barton E.           47   LBG     1:54.66
   100[ 1:58.77]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Boyd, Thomas C.             47   LBG       31.30
 2  Bordovsky, Mauro            46   WH2O      33.28
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Boyd, Thomas C.             47   LBG     1:11.70
   100[ 1:11.70]
 2  Schrader, David M.          47   SBM     1:14.93
   100[ 1:14.93]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Schrader, David M.          47   SBM     2:42.45
   100[ 1:18.09]   200[ 2:42.45]   300[    0.00]
 2  Bordovsky, Mauro            46   WH2O    2:44.17
   100[ 1:18.39]   200[ 2:44.17]   300[    0.00]
 3  Boyd, Thomas C.             47   LBG     2:47.78
   100[ 1:18.46]   200[ 2:47.78]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 50-54 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Green, Douglas A.           50   DSSM      28.99
 2  Locko, Charles              51   SCAQ      30.64
 3  Williamson, William E.      49   UNAT      31.42
 4  Bauer, Jon F.               51   WH2O      31.57
 5  Thom, Frederick W.          49   UNAT      31.71
 6  Hay, David W.               53   WH2O      32.11
 7  Larson, Charles A.          50   WH2O      33.14
 8  Olson, Jay                  53   WH2O      35.44
 9  Harding, Reed               50   OJAI      36.55
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Green, Douglas A.           50   DSSM    1:03.87
   100[ 1:03.87]
 2  Kiddie, John S.             54   SBM     1:08.41
   100[ 1:08.41]
 3  Locko, Charles              51   SCAQ    1:10.01
   100[ 1:10.01]
 4  Dwyer, Patrick A.           52   MVN     1:12.47
   100[ 1:12.47]
 5  Williamson, William E.      49   UNAT    1:13.32
   100[ 1:13.32]
 6  Larson, Charles A.          50   WH2O    1:13.50
   100[ 1:13.50]
 7  Thom, Frederick W.          49   UNAT    1:14.75
   100[ 1:14.75]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Green, Douglas A.           50   DSSM    2:21.75
   100[ 1:09.57]   200[ 2:21.75]   300[    0.00]
 2  Olson, Jay                  53   WH2O    3:01.46
   100[ 1:28.55]   200[ 3:01.46]   300[    0.00]
 3  Bauer, Jon F.               51   WH2O    3:23.87
   100[ 1:39.18]   200[ 3:23.87]   300[    0.00]
 4  Hay, David W.               53   WH2O    3:33.11
   100[ 1:49.30]   200[ 3:33.11]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Green, Douglas A.           50   DSSM    5:09.72
 2  Larson, Charles A.          50   WH2O    6:08.14
 3  Olson, Jay                  53   WH2O    6:25.82
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Green, Douglas A.           50   DSSM   10:32.40
 2  Larson, Charles A.          50   WH2O   12:22.30
 3  Olson, Jay                  53   WH2O   12:57.79
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Green, Douglas A.           50   DSSM   19:57.86
   100[ 1:12.18]   200[ 2:30.50]   300[ 3:49.87]   400[ 5:09.72]
   500[ 6:30.25]   600[ 7:51.28]   700[ 9:11.98]   800[10:32.40]
   900[11:54.33]  1000[13:16.23]  1100[14:37.72]  1200[15:59.01]
  1300[17:19.66]  1400[18:40.34]
 2  Larson, Charles A.          50   WH2O   23:13.35
   100[ 1:27.17]   200[ 3:00.15]   300[ 4:34.15]   400[ 6:08.14]
   500[ 7:41.51]   600[ 9:14.87]   700[10:48.40]   800[12:22.30]
   900[13:55.60]  1000[15:28.60]  1100[17:01.44]  1200[18:34.41]
  1300[20:08.82]  1400[21:42.80]
 3  Olson, Jay                  53   WH2O   24:13.27
   100[ 1:33.65]   200[ 3:10.15]   300[ 4:47.61]   400[ 6:25.82]
   500[ 8:04.67]   600[ 9:42.24]   700[11:20.70]   800[12:57.79]
   900[14:34.95]  1000[16:12.34]  1100[17:48.78]  1200[19:25.31]
  1300[21:01.38]  1400[22:37.67]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Kiddie, John S.             54   SBM       36.12
 2  Williamson, William E.      49   UNAT      41.19
 3  Thom, Frederick W.          49   UNAT      42.99
100 METER BACKSTROKE
NP  Thom, Frederick W.          49   UNAT      DQ
   100[ 1:39.92]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Hay, David W.               53   WH2O      40.29
 2  Harding, Reed               50   OJAI      41.21
 3  Olson, Jay                  53   WH2O      43.53
 4  Williamson, William E.      49   UNAT      44.56
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Harding, Reed               50   OJAI    1:33.79
   100[ 1:33.79]
 2  Bauer, Jon F.               51   WH2O    1:34.77
   100[ 1:34.77]
 3  Olson, Jay                  53   WH2O    1:43.02
   100[ 1:43.02]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Thom, Frederick W.          49   UNAT      35.75
 2  Dwyer, Patrick A.           52   MVN       36.64
 3  Larson, Charles A.          50   WH2O      36.96
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Locko, Charles              51   SCAQ    1:25.73
   100[ 1:25.73]
 2  Larson, Charles A.          50   WH2O    1:30.02
   100[ 1:30.02]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Kiddie, John S.             54   SBM     3:03.77
   100[ 1:29.89]   200[ 3:06.31]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 55-59 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Goeden, Rick L.             56   OJAI    1:11.36
   100[ 1:11.36]
 2  Greenberg, Henry            54   NOVA    1:15.70
   100[ 1:15.70]
 3  Wiener, Neal T.             59   WH2O    1:21.59
   100[ 1:21.59]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Goeden, Rick L.             56   OJAI    2:38.72
   100[ 1:15.56]   200[ 2:38.72]   300[    0.00]
 2  Merrell, Michael M.         55   MVN     3:06.39
   100[ 1:31.52]   200[ 3:06.39]   300[    0.00]
 3  Wiener, Neal T.             59   WH2O    3:07.86
   100[ 1:30.14]   200[ 3:07.86]   300[    0.00]
 4  Murray, Allen K.            58   UCI     3:11.23
   100[ 1:33.48]   200[ 3:11.23]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Merrell, Michael M.         55   MVN     6:06.77
 2  Sovero, Emilio A.           54   DSSM    7:08.97
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Merrell, Michael M.         55   MVN    12:17.83
 2  Sovero, Emilio A.           54   DSSM   14:23.44
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Merrell, Michael M.         55   MVN    22:54.45
   100[ 1:29.18]   200[ 3:02.52]   300[ 4:34.37]   400[ 6:06.77]
   500[ 7:39.73]   600[ 9:12.43]   700[10:44.85]   800[12:17.83]
   900[13:50.30]  1000[15:22.86]  1100[16:54.53]  1200[18:26.92]
  1300[19:57.84]  1400[21:26.71]
 2  Sovero, Emilio A.           54   DSSM   27:00.76
   100[ 1:36.54]   200[ 3:26.57]   300[ 5:18.14]   400[ 7:08.97]
   500[ 8:57.95]   600[10:46.77]   700[12:35.00]   800[14:23.44]
   900[16:11.35]  1000[18:00.36]  1100[19:49.03]  1200[21:37.78]
  1300[23:25.85]  1400[25:15.07]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Goeden, Rick L.             56   OJAI      42.24
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Greenberg, Henry            54   NOVA    1:44.52
   100[ 1:45.49]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Merrell, Michael M.         55   MVN       38.66
 2  Goeden, Rick L.             56   OJAI      40.10
 3  Murray, Allen K.            58   UCI       41.76
 4  Wiener, Neal T.             59   WH2O      50.34
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Murray, Allen K.            58   UCI     1:27.61
   100[ 1:27.61]
 2  Merrell, Michael M.         55   MVN     1:28.00
   100[ 1:28.00]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Goeden, Rick L.             56   OJAI      32.17
 2  Greenberg, Henry            54   NOVA      35.24
 3  Figueiredo, Paulo           57   WH2O      35.62
 4  Merrell, Michael M.         55   MVN       36.32
 5  Wiener, Neal T.             59   WH2O      42.87
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Greenberg, Henry            54   NOVA    1:23.69
   100[ 1:23.69]
 2  Figueiredo, Paulo           57   WH2O    1:25.56
   100[ 1:25.56]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Greenberg, Henry            54   NOVA    3:16.17
   100[ 1:35.34]   200[ 3:16.17]   300[    0.00]
 2  Wiener, Neal T.             59   WH2O    3:43.33
   100[ 1:48.26]   200[ 3:43.33]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 60-64 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ronay, Peter E.             60   CTM       33.46
 2  Bleuel, Bart S.             62   VCM       36.37
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ronay, Peter E.             60   CTM     1:17.81
   100[ 1:17.81]
 2  Bleuel, Bart S.             62   VCM     1:22.89
   100[ 1:22.89]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bleuel, Bart S.             62   VCM     3:06.17
   100[ 1:28.75]   200[ 3:06.17]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Krakower, Mark              60   IMS     8:18.61
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Krakower, Mark              60   IMS    16:55.43
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Krakower, Mark              60   IMS    32:01.00
   100[ 1:51.72]   200[ 4:00.49]   300[ 6:09.03]   400[ 8:18.61]
   500[10:25.55]   600[12:34.58]   700[14:44.10]   800[16:55.43]
   900[19:07.31]  1000[21:18.09]  1100[23:28.66]  1200[25:37.85]
  1300[27:46.48]  1400[29:55.54]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Hale, Art                   61   UNAT    1:00.97
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Hale, Art                   61   UNAT    2:41.89
   100[ 2:41.89]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Bleuel, Bart S.             62   VCM       48.21
 2  Hale, Art                   61   UNAT      54.41
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Bleuel, Bart S.             62   VCM     1:44.97
   100[ 1:44.97]
 2  Hale, Art                   61   UNAT    2:17.54
   100[ 2:17.54]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Ronay, Peter E.             60   CTM       40.89
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Ronay, Peter E.             60   CTM     1:42.88
   100[ 1:42.88]
 2  Hale, Art                   61   UNAT    2:45.93
   100[ 2:47.33]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Ronay, Peter E.             60   CTM     3:27.57
   100[ 1:40.80]   200[ 3:27.57]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 70-74 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Collins, Ronald J.          70   UNAT      36.68
 2  Rolph, Robert W.            71   MVN       39.03
 3  O'Brien, Parry              71   SWM       43.04
 4  Schofield, Steven E.        71   SWM       44.30
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               70   UNAT    1:24.59
   100[ 1:24.59]
 2  Collins, Ronald J.          70   UNAT    1:24.69
   100[ 1:24.69]
 3  Rolph, Robert W.            71   MVN     1:36.39
   100[ 1:36.39]
 4  Schofield, Steven E.        71   SWM     1:40.91
   100[ 1:40.91]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Rolph, Robert W.            71   MVN     3:45.10
   100[ 1:49.39]   200[ 3:45.10]   300[    0.00]
 2  Schofield, Steven E.        71   SWM     3:59.09
   100[ 1:55.00]   200[ 3:59.09]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schofield, Steven E.        71   SWM     8:35.60
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schofield, Steven E.        71   SWM    17:20.04
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schofield, Steven E.        71   SWM    32:30.75
   100[ 2:03.32]   200[ 4:13.96]   300[ 6:25.05]   400[ 8:35.60]
   500[10:46.55]   600[12:57.85]   700[15:08.85]   800[17:20.04]
   900[19:30.04]  1000[21:39.99]  1100[23:51.42]  1200[26:02.09]
  1300[28:13.01]  1400[30:24.09]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Farrell, Ed L.              70   SBM       46.68
 2  Mitchell, Tom               70   UNAT      51.58
 3  Schofield, Steven E.        71   SWM     1:07.87
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Farrell, Ed L.              70   SBM     1:50.54
   100[ 1:50.95]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  O'Brien, Parry              71   SWM       43.49
 2  Mitchell, Tom               70   UNAT      50.39
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Mitchell, Tom               70   UNAT    1:57.50
   100[ 1:57.50]
 2  O'Brien, Parry              71   SWM     2:03.75
   100[ 2:03.75]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Mitchell, Tom               70   UNAT    3:46.88
   100[ 1:54.74]   200[ 3:46.88]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 75-79 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ford, Boyd                  78   OJAI      49.16
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Piemme, Frank M.            78   SBM     1:25.80
   100[ 1:25.80]
 2  Ford, Boyd                  78   OJAI    1:57.04
   100[ 1:57.04]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Piemme, Frank M.            78   SBM     3:21.15
   100[ 1:37.12]   200[ 3:21.15]   300[    0.00]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Piemme, Frank M.            78   SBM       50.23
 2  Ford, Boyd                  78   OJAI      59.85
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Piemme, Frank M.            78   SBM     3:49.72
   100[ 1:58.89]   200[ 3:49.72]   300[    0.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 80-84 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen B.          80   SBM       39.80
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen B.          80   SBM     1:29.44
   100[ 1:29.44]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen B.          80   SBM     3:20.78
   100[ 1:37.99]   200[ 3:20.78]   300[    0.00]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen B.          80   SBM     7:10.03
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen B.          80   SBM    14:30.12
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen B.          80   SBM    27:14.31
   100[ 1:42.48]   200[ 3:31.44]   300[ 5:19.89]   400[ 7:10.03]
   500[ 8:59.56]   600[10:50.08]   700[12:38.65]   800[14:30.12]
   900[16:19.38]  1000[18:09.63]  1100[19:58.67]  1200[21:48.73]
  1300[23:39.85]  1400[25:29.76]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen B.          80   SBM       54.01
Top of Page
                     * Relays *
                 * Women 120-159 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  MVN - B                                     2:26.05
     Chandler, Colleen A.        43
     Jones, Danah M.             31
     Snyder, Stephanie P.        32
     Reilly, Margaret J.         34
 2  SLOM - A                                    2:34.54
     Esola, Christina M.         26
     Flannery, Kate A.           52
     Richardson, Kathy D.        41
     Dunaway, Donette            40

Top of Page
                 * Women 160-199 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  WH2O - D                                    2:39.28
     Church, Mary N.             52
     Dore, Mar                   43
     McGuineas, Cynthia C.       44
     Seaton, Jessica W.          50

Top of Page
                 * Women 240-279 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  OJAI - B                                    3:44.48
     Olshan, Malchia S.          72
     Taylor, Jennie M.           85
     Johnston, Kitty             60
     Bailey, Michele L.          39

Top of Page
                  * Men 100-119 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LBG - B                                     2:07.20
     Kienitz, Michael S.         32
     Ma, Alvin                   24
     Tate, Steven D.             25
     Armijo, Steven M.           32

Top of Page
                  * Men 120-159 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LBG - C                                     1:52.39
     Giacobe, Drew H.            29
     Lalley, Christopher P.      33
     Murdoch, Kurt L.            37
     Scollon, Erik L.            31
 2  WH2O - F                                    1:54.05
     Banchik, Daniel R.          35
     Ferguson, Daniel B.         36
     Lengyel, Bradley W.         34
     Tobin, Scott A.             37
 3  WH2O - B                                    1:54.52
     Crosby, Michael E.          23
     Pastor, Paul A.             27
     Broderick, Paul G.          35
     Arorizo, Armando            35
 4  SLOM - B                                    1:55.35
     O'Neil, Richard R.          41
     Farrar, Patrick D.          39
     Peterson, Ernest T.         39
     Esola, Mario A.             26
 5  MVN - A                                     1:59.83
     Kolarov, Michael C.         30
     Carlsen, Richard L.         43
     Dwyer, Patrick A.           52
     Campbell, Cub               29

Top of Page
                  * Men 160-199 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  WH2O - C                                    2:07.70
     Bordovsky, Mauro            46
     Graham, Errol               43
     Fox, Peter R.               41
     Nelson, David R.            43
 2  WH2O - A                                    2:15.18
     Bahamon, Luis E.            41
     Arias, Rafael               43
     Bauer, Jon F.               51
     Hay, David W.               53
 3  LBG - A                                     2:17.29
     Grubb, Eric W.              38
     Richards, Steven W.         38
     Record, Jeffrey R.          44
     Boyd, Thomas C.             47

Top of Page
                  * Men 200-239 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  WH2O - E                                    2:20.78
     Olson, Jay                  53
     Figueiredo, Paulo           57
     Larson, Charles A.          50
     Wiener, Neal T.             59

Top of Page
                 * Mixed 120-159 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  DSSM - A                                    2:06.29
     Shillington, Todd A.        41
     Green, Douglas A.           50
     Parks, Courtney L.          19
     Commons, Trisha M.          39

Top of Page
                 * Mixed 200-239 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  OJAI - A                                    2:39.40
     Ford, Boyd                  78
     Harvey, Lucy M.             44
     Whitman, Donna M.           39
     Goeden, Rick L.             56

Top of Page


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.