Home USMS Website


 

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/19/2003 10:04 PM
                    2003MVNMastersSCMSwimMeet - 10/19/2003                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          23 LBG-SP                 26.43      29.25   20  
  2 Dibene, Desiree           23 SCMC-SP                30.50      31.44   17  
  3 Bricker, Alexandra M      22 SI-SI                  34.09      33.26   16  
 
Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dibene, Desiree           23 SCMC-SP              1:08.00    1:08.73   20  
       32.46  1:08.73                                                      
  2 Bricker, Alexandra M      22 SI-SI                1:19.00    1:13.58   17  
       35.40  1:13.58                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          23 LBG-SP               2:07.47    2:22.23   20  
       32.68  1:08.53  1:45.70  2:22.23                                    
 
Women 19-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          23 LBG-SP              19:24.00   20:34.31   20  
       35.88  1:14.00  1:52.84  2:32.71  3:12.89  3:52.80  4:33.10  5:13.38
     5:53.79  6:34.76  7:16.61  7:58.53  8:40.88  9:22.63 10:04.82 10:47.03
    11:29.75 12:12.30 12:54.97 13:37.83 14:20.61 15:03.84 15:46.49 16:28.77
    17:11.33 17:53.34 18:35.03 19:15.76 19:54.44 20:34.31                  
 
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          23 LBG-SP                 37.00      39.82   20  
 
Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          23 LBG-SP                 32.47      34.05   20  
  2 Dibene, Desiree           23 SCMC-SP                34.00      34.93   17  
  3 Bricker, Alexandra M      22 SI-SI                  40.66      37.05   16  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Jennifer E       29 UCI-SP                 32.00      33.70   20  
  2 Ralles, Jessica A         25 Unattached             48.41      34.14   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 fox, Monica               29 UCI-SP               1:06.90    1:08.97   20  
       33.79  1:08.97                                                      
  2 Santoro, Jennifer E       29 UCI-SP               1:12.00    1:11.43   17  
       34.24  1:11.43                                                      
  3 Ralles, Jessica A         25 Unattached           1:46.33    1:15.48   16  
       36.85  1:15.48                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 fox, Monica               29 UCI-SP               2:50.00    2:32.13   20  
       35.95  1:15.28  1:54.55  2:32.13                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Jennifer E       29 UCI-SP                 37.00      36.64   20  
  2 Ralles, Jessica A         25 Unattached             56.19      40.46   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Jennifer E       29 UCI-SP               1:22.00    1:19.63   20  
       38.46  1:19.63                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 fox, Monica               29 UCI-SP                 50.40      40.14   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralles, Jessica A         25 Unattached             50.02      38.51   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Margaret          34 MVN-SP                 30.42      30.12   20  
  2 Barrett, Connie           34 MVN-SP                 51.00      45.09   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Joanne          32 SCAQ-SP              1:07.50    1:06.64   20  
       32.44  1:06.64                                                      
  2 Barrett, Connie           34 MVN-SP               1:55.00    1:45.17   17  
       48.54  1:45.17                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Joanne          32 SCAQ-SP              2:22.00    2:19.66   20  
       33.55  1:08.91  1:44.56  2:19.66                                    
  2 Jones, Danah M            32 MVN-SP               3:09.61    3:07.96   17  
       43.82  1:31.22  2:20.74  3:07.96                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Margaret          34 MVN-SP               5:07.15    5:04.45   20  
       34.78  1:12.40  1:50.86  2:29.57  3:08.39  3:47.51  4:26.83  5:04.45
  2 Rees, Karla E             31 MVM-PC               5:54.76    6:13.45   17  
       41.50  1:27.80  2:15.95  3:03.99  3:52.40  4:41.57  5:29.16  6:13.45
  3 Jones, Danah M            32 MVN-SP               6:47.86    6:39.83   16  
       44.57  1:33.15  2:23.77  3:15.17  4:06.62  4:58.26  5:49.94  6:39.83
  4 Barrett, Connie           34 MVN-SP               8:30.00    8:04.33   15  
       52.97  1:54.97  2:56.73  3:58.65  5:00.08  6:02.01  7:04.75  8:04.33
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Margaret          34 MVN-SP              20:37.19   19:54.30   20  
       36.73  1:14.86  1:53.57  2:32.87  3:12.62  3:52.50  4:32.49  5:12.14
     5:52.02  6:31.78  7:11.81  7:52.08  8:32.11  9:12.18  9:52.41 10:32.59
    11:13.36 11:53.85 12:33.82 13:14.58 13:54.46 14:35.21 15:15.26 15:56.10
    16:36.56 17:17.33 17:57.48 18:37.73 19:16.73 19:54.30                  
  2 Rees, Karla E             31 MVM-PC              23:00.82   24:26.90   17  
       43.04  1:31.35  2:19.66  3:09.20  3:58.83  4:47.56  5:38.03  6:27.59
     7:17.14  8:06.55  8:55.94  9:45.26 10:35.50 11:24.24 12:14.26 13:04.17
    13:54.29 14:44.26 15:33.89 16:23.27 17:12.94 18:02.51 18:51.61 19:42.25
    20:32.01 21:21.82 22:10.55 22:58.42 23:44.21 24:26.90                  
  3 Barrett, Connie           34 MVN-SP              34:00.00   29:50.80   16  
       52.87  1:51.29  2:50.13  3:49.34  4:51.26  5:49.99  6:50.05  7:47.99
     8:47.89  9:48.15 10:48.83 11:48.30 12:48.44 13:49.56 14:50.33 15:50.32
    16:49.60 17:49.26 18:49.60 19:49.91 20:51.20 21:51.76 22:50.93 23:52.30
    24:52.61 25:53.03 26:54.00 27:54.40 28:54.03 29:50.80                  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             31 MVM-PC               3:10.58    3:14.50   20  
       46.28  1:35.93  2:26.03  3:14.50                                    
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Margaret          34 MVN-SP               1:28.62    1:25.11   20  
       40.24  1:25.11                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             31 MVM-PC               3:18.86    3:21.74   20  
       45.93  1:36.95  2:29.16  3:21.74                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Danah M            32 MVN-SP                 41.59      41.36   20  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             31 MVM-PC               3:28.50    3:41.48   20  
       46.95  1:43.45  2:45.23  3:41.48                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Kimberly        39 LBG-SP               1:50.00      47.26   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frechette, Sara           35 NOVA-SP              1:30.00    1:19.11   20  
       38.32  1:19.11                                                      
  2 Richter, Jennifer L       35 MVN-SP               1:25.73    1:28.56   17  
       43.21  1:28.56                                                      
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Jennifer L       35 MVN-SP               5:03.00    6:10.89   20  
       43.08  1:28.21  2:14.63  3:02.11  3:48.61  4:36.45  5:23.98  6:10.89
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              35 HSAM-SI             19:15.00   19:46.53   20  
       40.83  1:23.34  2:04.70  2:46.21  3:26.60  4:06.33  4:46.11  5:25.81
     6:05.20  6:44.45  7:23.62  8:02.58  8:41.51  9:20.35  9:59.60 10:38.37
    11:17.25 11:56.49 12:35.76 13:15.20 13:54.19 14:33.40 15:13.51 15:53.62
    16:33.23 17:12.82 17:52.22 18:31.32 19:10.01 19:46.53                  
  2 Richter, Jennifer L       35 MVN-SP              25:00.00   23:40.69   17  
       43.57  1:28.64  2:14.84  3:01.82  3:48.01  4:35.09  5:22.75  6:10.75
     6:58.05  7:44.99  8:32.88  9:20.41 10:07.64 10:55.83 11:43.99 12:31.38
    13:19.76 14:08.30 14:56.52 15:45.33 16:34.18 17:22.71 18:11.51 18:59.72
    19:46.33 20:33.54 21:20.13 22:07.12 22:54.30 23:40.69                  
  3 Frechette, Sara           35 NOVA-SP             25:00.00   26:16.20   16  
       42.49  1:28.54  2:15.66  3:04.91  3:55.46  4:48.26  5:42.08  6:36.34
     7:31.20  8:24.83  9:18.46 10:13.26 11:08.63 12:01.77 12:55.37 13:48.33
    14:41.25 15:35.87 16:29.75 17:23.99 18:18.21 19:13.67 20:09.55 21:02.93
    21:59.14 22:51.51 23:43.88 24:35.64 25:26.84 26:16.20                  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frechette, Sara           35 NOVA-SP              1:49.65    1:44.68   20  
       50.16  1:44.68                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Jennifer L       35 MVN-SP               4:15.00    3:49.54   20  
       54.11  1:52.55  2:51.57  3:49.54                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frechette, Sara           35 NOVA-SP              1:45.00    1:42.01   20  
       48.16  1:42.01                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Jennifer L       35 MVN-SP               3:50.00    3:29.34   20  
       47.45  1:39.59  2:33.92  3:29.34                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dorothy R         44 Unattached             38.00      35.95   20  
  2 Cahill, Ellyn M           41 MVN-SP                 36.86      37.37   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dorothy R         44 Unattached           1:26.00    1:19.52   20  
       38.20  1:19.52                                                      
  2 Cahill, Ellyn M           41 MVN-SP               1:38.90    1:31.12   17  
       40.52  1:31.12                                                      
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       41 SDSM-SI              5:20.10    4:39.24   20  
       32.45  1:06.51  1:41.63  2:17.06  2:52.69  3:28.35  4:03.89  4:39.24
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dorothy R         44 Unattached          24:13.19   23:38.44   20  
       42.46  1:27.56  2:14.01  3:01.01  3:47.85  4:34.43  5:22.16  6:09.65
     6:57.06  7:44.35  8:31.24  9:18.62 10:05.97 10:53.17 11:40.81 12:28.69
    13:15.87          14:51.10 15:39.00 16:26.63 17:14.50          18:02.24
    19:38.57 20:27.17 21:15.72 22:04.66 22:52.74 23:38.44                  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       41 SDSM-SI                32.90      32.44   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       41 SDSM-SI              1:11.02    1:11.45   20  
       35.35  1:11.45                                                      
  2 Faulkner, Erika           40 Unattached           1:45.00    1:34.23   17  
       45.71  1:34.23                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Erika           40 Unattached           3:45.00    3:20.76   20  
       48.45  1:38.90  2:30.19  3:20.76                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augerson, Lisa            40 MVN-SP                 44.89      41.65   20  
  2 Cahill, Ellyn M           41 MVN-SP                 48.52      45.72   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augerson, Lisa            40 MVN-SP               1:36.33    1:31.96   20  
       43.94  1:31.96                                                      
  2 Cahill, Ellyn M           41 MVN-SP               1:25.00    1:48.00   17  
       48.69  1:48.00                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augerson, Lisa            40 MVN-SP               3:22.00    3:15.09   20  
       44.00  1:33.04  2:23.63  3:15.09                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       41 SDSM-SI                31.39      31.53   20  
  2 Augerson, Lisa            40 MVN-SP                 37.21      35.09   17  
  3 Faulkner, Erika           40 Unattached             45.00      42.82   16  
  4 Thomas, Dorothy R         44 Unattached             43.00      45.01   15  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       41 SDSM-SI              1:11.09    1:10.35   20  
       33.84  1:10.35                                                      
  2 Augerson, Lisa            40 MVN-SP               1:20.00    1:24.56   17  
       38.27  1:24.56                                                      
  3 Thomas, Dorothy R         44 Unattached           1:40.00    1:44.58   16  
       46.68  1:44.58                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Erika           40 Unattached           3:45.00    3:37.82   20  
       47.99  1:43.38  2:40.46  3:37.82                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Erika           40 Unattached           7:45.00    7:19.85   20  
       49.50  1:47.81  2:41.42  3:33.02  4:31.77  5:31.65  6:26.34  7:19.85
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy M            45 MVN-SP                 35.50      33.39   20  
  2 Bereczky, Janie M         48 Unattached             35.61      34.23   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy M            45 MVN-SP               1:13.50    1:13.08   20  
       35.13  1:13.08                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy M            45 MVN-SP               2:47.00    2:39.78   20  
       36.46  1:16.55  1:58.23  2:39.78                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy M            45 MVN-SP                 40.00      40.29   20  
  2 Bereczky, Janie M         48 Unattached             47.00      43.76   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bereczky, Janie M         48 Unattached             47.31      44.66   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bereczky, Janie M         48 Unattached             42.00      35.93   20  
  2 Leutner, Joy M            45 MVN-SP                 38.50      37.83   17  
  3 Heather, Julie P          45 Unattached             38.00      38.85   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bereczky, Janie M         48 Unattached           1:35.99    1:27.21   20  
       39.03  1:27.21                                                      
  2 Heather, Julie P          45 Unattached           1:30.00    1:31.89   17  
       41.59  1:31.89                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Julie P          45 Unattached           3:30.00    3:29.03   20  
       45.57  1:37.48  2:33.23  3:29.03                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Patricia C         50 LBG-SP                    NT      33.78   20  
  2 Kittrell, Sherry L        51 Unattached             33.05      34.23   17  
  3 Bradbury, Debbie S        52 Unattached             34.50      34.96   16  
  4 Jacobus, Anne M           53 LBG-SP                    NT      40.16   15  
  5 Herlot, Cathy             50 LBG-SP               1:00.00      44.31   14  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradbury, Debbie S        52 Unattached           1:18.50    1:19.84   20  
       39.59  1:19.84                                                      
  2 Hayes, Patricia C         50 LBG-SP                    NT    1:21.28   17  
  3 Herlot, Cathy             50 LBG-SP               2:00.00    1:47.71   16  
       49.33  1:47.71                                                      
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         54 SDSM-SI              5:10.49    5:02.75   20  
       35.27  1:13.23  1:52.02  2:31.01  3:09.78  3:48.35  4:26.53  5:02.75
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kittrell, Sherry L        51 Unattached          21:57.00   21:22.55   20  
       38.60  1:20.21  2:02.54  2:45.09  3:27.96  4:10.91  4:53.86  5:36.78
     6:20.17  7:03.23  7:46.29  8:29.36  9:12.42  9:55.86 10:38.68 11:21.70
    12:04.50 12:47.37 13:30.79 14:14.30 14:57.35 15:40.55 16:24.12 17:07.41
    17:50.55 18:33.66 19:16.58 19:59.41 20:41.46 21:22.55                  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Patricia C         50 LBG-SP                    NT      45.49   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Patricia C         50 LBG-SP                    NT      48.74   20  
  2 Hirakawa, Diane M         54 SDSM-SI                52.00      52.83   17  
  3 Jacobus, Anne M           53 LBG-SP                    NT      52.95   16  
  4 Bradbury, Debbie S        52 Unattached             55.50      53.04   15  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirakawa, Diane M         54 SDSM-SI              1:55.00    1:56.42   20  
       55.10  1:56.42                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kittrell, Sherry L        51 Unattached             38.20      38.38   20  
  2 Bradbury, Debbie S        52 Unattached             40.00      40.26   17  
  3 Hirakawa, Diane M         54 SDSM-SI                45.00      47.10   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         54 SDSM-SI              1:18.62    1:18.20   20  
       36.67  1:18.20                                                      
  2 Kittrell, Sherry L        51 Unattached           1:31.41    1:27.59   17  
       41.31  1:27.59                                                      
  3 Hirakawa, Diane M         54 SDSM-SI              1:50.00    1:54.17   16  
       54.17  1:54.17                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         54 SDSM-SI              2:52.86    2:49.83   20  
       38.38  1:21.76  2:05.68  2:49.83                                    
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         54 SDSM-SI              6:18.69    6:03.37   20  
       38.28  1:21.14  2:09.34  2:57.90  3:53.37  4:48.28  5:26.27  6:03.37
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             63 SDSM-SI              6:19.00    6:22.79   20  
       42.64  1:29.38  2:19.29  3:09.41  3:59.66  4:49.29  5:38.50  6:22.79
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             63 SDSM-SI                43.50      44.79   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             63 SDSM-SI                43.50    1:36.74   20  
       47.03  1:36.74                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann L              60 CONN-CT              4:20.00    4:04.65   20  
       59.39  2:03.42  3:05.57  4:04.65                                    
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             63 SDSM-SI              3:54.00    4:02.22   20  
       57.22  2:00.63  3:02.57  4:02.22                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann L              60 CONN-CT                52.00      49.94   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann L              60 CONN-CT              2:00.00    1:56.99   20  
       53.69  1:56.99                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann L              60 CONN-CT              4:30.00    4:29.83   20  
       58.83  2:09.11  3:21.36  4:29.83                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onton, Ann L              60 CONN-CT              9:00.00    8:48.72   20  
       57.37  2:07.26  3:17.86  4:25.50  5:40.23  6:55.25  7:53.95  8:48.72
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           66 SDSM-SI                41.00      40.79   20  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           66 SDSM-SI              3:20.00    3:21.44   20  
       47.58  1:39.66  2:31.82  3:21.44                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           66 SDSM-SI                47.00      42.24   20  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           66 SDSM-SI              3:55.00    3:51.10   20  
       52.93  1:53.09  2:53.12  3:51.10                                    
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           66 SDSM-SI              7:30.00    7:33.31   20  
       54.21  1:54.59  2:51.14  3:47.75  4:52.72  5:57.67  6:47.11  7:33.31
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Louise         81 CM-SP                1:01.00      57.94   20  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Louise         81 CM-SP                3:55.00    2:06.45   20  
     1:01.48  2:06.45                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Louise         81 CM-SP                     NT    4:30.57   20  
     1:04.24  2:14.03  3:24.35  4:30.57                                    
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Louise         81 CM-SP                     NT    9:14.58   20  
     2:14.27  3:24.46  4:35.96  5:45.73  6:57.56  8:08.17  9:14.62  9:14.58
 
Women 85-89 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita L          85 GWSC-SP             32:33.60   31:44.50   20  
       56.06  1:57.78  3:00.67  4:03.99  5:08.11  6:12.59  7:15.95  8:19.83
     9:25.43 10:28.37 11:32.10 12:36.36 13:40.37 14:43.76 15:47.53 16:51.57
    17:55.90 18:59.97 20:04.27 21:07.80 22:11.79 23:15.39 24:18.71 25:22.95
    26:27.15 27:30.51 28:34.57 29:38.69 30:42.43 31:44.50                  
 
Women 90-94 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Madeleine C       93 CM-SP                5:56.80    9:07.51   20  
     2:07.29  4:25.18  6:47.92  9:07.51                                    
 
Women 90-94 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Madeleine C       93 CM-SP                1:38.45    1:46.18   20  
 
Women 90-94 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Madeleine C       93 CM-SP                3:56.20    4:35.02   20  
     1:56.23  4:35.02                                                      
 
Women 90-94 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merlino, Maxine O         91 CM-SP                1:35.00    1:36.25   20  
 
Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Eric T         21 SCMC-SP                24.00      26.03   20  
 
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Eric T         21 SCMC-SP                55.00      58.61   20  
       28.20    58.61                                                      
  2 Ochoa, Enrique A          21 LBG-SP               1:02.09    1:03.19   17  
       29.93  1:03.19                                                      
 
Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Eric T         21 SCMC-SP                31.00      31.85   20  
 
Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Enrique A          21 LBG-SP                 31.24      30.91   20  
 
Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Enrique A          21 LBG-SP               1:07.15    1:10.41   20  
       33.30  1:10.41                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeffery C            29 Unattached             35.15      30.00   20  
  2 Houldsworth, Duncan       27 MVN-SP                 29.00      30.87   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giacobe, Andrew H         29 LBG-SP               1:01.50    1:00.49   20  
       28.26  1:00.49                                                      
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olgin, John               29 MVN-SP              10:00.00    5:33.67   20  
       37.64  1:18.61  2:00.56  2:43.06  3:25.77  4:09.15  4:52.23  5:33.67
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olgin, John               29 MVN-SP              30:00.00   21:37.49   20  
       37.34  1:17.76  1:59.05  2:40.74  3:22.61  4:05.26  4:48.31  5:31.53
     6:15.38  6:59.13  7:42.44  8:26.35  9:10.21  9:54.26 10:38.35 11:22.77
    12:06.90 12:51.03 13:35.37 14:19.69 15:03.97 15:48.25 16:32.44 17:16.80
    18:01.41 18:45.83 19:29.48 20:13.56 20:57.01 21:37.49                  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houldsworth, Duncan       27 MVN-SP                 35.00      35.26   20  
  2 Liu, Jeffery C            29 Unattached             41.05      36.94   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houldsworth, Duncan       27 MVN-SP               1:28.00    1:16.44   20  
       36.28  1:16.44                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olgin, John               29 MVN-SP               7:00.00    3:01.07   20  
       44.47  1:30.47  2:16.53  3:01.07                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavian, Audy            26 LBG-SP                 30.43      30.07   20  
  2 Liu, Jeffery C            29 Unattached             40.03      35.85   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavian, Audy            26 LBG-SP               1:08.69    1:05.10   20  
       31.06  1:05.10                                                      
  2 Liu, Jeffery C            29 Unattached           1:20.29    1:19.62   17  
       38.31  1:19.62                                                      
  3 Houldsworth, Duncan       27 MVN-SP               1:36.00    1:30.64   16  
       42.68  1:30.64                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavian, Audy            26 LBG-SP               2:28.93    2:23.32   20  
       32.99  1:09.89  1:46.50  2:23.32                                    
  2 Olgin, John               29 MVN-SP               8:00.00    3:05.82   17  
       43.17  1:29.25  2:17.49  3:05.82                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavian, Audy            26 LBG-SP                 27.33      26.00   20  
  2 Giacobe, Andrew H         29 LBG-SP                 31.00      30.00   17  
  3 Liu, Jeffery C            29 Unattached             38.01      32.36   16  
  4 Olgin, John               29 MVN-SP               1:00.00      35.86   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavian, Audy            26 LBG-SP               1:01.43      59.48   20  
       27.72    59.48                                                      
  2 Giacobe, Andrew H         29 LBG-SP               1:08.00    1:09.30   17  
       31.76  1:09.30                                                      
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giacobe, Andrew H         29 LBG-SP               6:00.00    6:09.61   20  
       36.60  1:18.82  2:07.56  2:55.23  3:48.05  4:43.14  5:27.13  6:09.61
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SCMC-SP                26.32      25.76   20  
  2 Ahmadi, Magid             31 UCI-SP                 27.00      26.82   17  
  3 Kienitz, Michael          33 LBG-SP                 29.00      28.14   16  
  4 Calong, Mauvo             34 LBG-SP                 28.40      28.54   15  
  5 Murphy, Liam N            31 UCI-SP                 27.00      29.17   14  
  6 Lalley, Christopher P     34 LBG-SP                 30.08      29.31   13  
  7 Kolarov, Michael          31 MVN-SP                 33.99      33.21   12  
  8 Dillon, Matthew C         34 LBG-SP                 37.40      35.53   11  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SCMC-SP              1:00.99      58.25   20  
       28.10    58.25                                                      
  2 Ahmadi, Magid             31 UCI-SP               1:02.00    1:01.08   17  
       29.39  1:01.08                                                      
  3 Murphy, Liam N            31 UCI-SP               1:00.00    1:03.75   16  
       30.41  1:03.75                                                      
  4 Calong, Mauvo             34 LBG-SP               1:04.64    1:04.93   15  
       31.66  1:04.93                                                      
  5 Lalley, Christopher P     34 LBG-SP               1:04.03    1:04.94   14  
       31.28  1:04.94                                                      
  6 Kremers, Brian            30 LBG-SP                    NT    1:05.46   13  
       31.58  1:05.46                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calong, Mauvo             34 LBG-SP               2:20.00    2:31.35   20  
       33.89  1:10.41  1:50.81  2:31.35                                    
  2 Lalley, Christopher P     34 LBG-SP               2:35.14    2:35.68   17  
       34.90  1:12.61  1:53.91  2:35.68                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmadi, Magid             31 UCI-SP               5:00.00    4:57.55   20  
       33.81  1:11.60  1:49.77  2:27.84  3:05.54  3:43.40  4:20.68  4:57.55
  2 Kolarov, Michael          31 MVN-SP               5:18.08    5:03.73   17  
       34.28  1:11.92  1:50.85  2:30.21  3:09.39  3:48.23  4:26.87  5:03.73
  3 Murphy, Liam N            31 UCI-SP               4:50.00    5:43.40   16  
       36.91  1:17.98  2:01.92  2:44.76  3:28.25  4:12.68  4:57.84  5:43.40
  4 Lalley, Christopher P     34 LBG-SP               5:45.12    5:56.61   15  
       38.40  1:20.86  2:05.46  2:51.63  3:37.12  4:24.84  5:13.31  5:56.61
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian            30 LBG-SP                 33.00      31.94   20  
  2 Kienitz, Michael          33 LBG-SP                 40.00      36.49   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian            30 LBG-SP               1:13.00    1:11.20   20  
       33.57  1:11.20                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmadi, Magid             31 UCI-SP                 35.00      35.12   20  
  2 Kolarov, Michael          31 MVN-SP                 35.14      35.43   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael          31 MVN-SP               1:19.76    1:17.11   20  
       36.38  1:17.11                                                      
  2 Ahmadi, Magid             31 UCI-SP               1:18.00    1:19.60   17  
       37.14  1:19.60                                                      
  3 Murphy, Liam N            31 UCI-SP               1:10.00    1:37.25   16  
       42.20  1:37.25                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael          31 MVN-SP               2:55.91    2:49.29   20  
       38.68  1:21.82  2:06.18  2:49.29                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SCMC-SP                29.65      29.43   20  
  2 Kremers, Brian            30 LBG-SP                 33.00      30.18   17  
  3 Calong, Mauvo             34 LBG-SP                 31.00      31.37   16  
  4 Kienitz, Michael          33 LBG-SP                 34.00      32.55   14.5
  4 Lalley, Christopher P     34 LBG-SP                 34.12      32.55   14.5
  6 Murphy, Liam N            31 UCI-SP                 30.00      33.53   13  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SCMC-SP              5:35.00    5:52.69   20  
       33.86  1:12.62  1:59.31  2:44.07  3:36.56  4:30.61  5:12.37  5:52.69
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           35 Unattached             24.25      24.17   20  
  2 Thomaidis, Stephen D      36 LBG-SP                 27.74      27.99   17  
  3 Chang, Mike               36 SLUG-SP                31.50      30.98   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomaidis, Stephen D      36 LBG-SP               1:02.45    1:02.39   20  
       29.55  1:02.39                                                      
  2 Tong, Abel S              39 MVN-SP               1:04.00    1:02.49   17  
       31.21  1:02.49                                                      
  3 Chang, Mike               36 SLUG-SP              1:11.50    1:10.09   16  
       34.36  1:10.09                                                      
  4 Noyes, David S            36 LBG-SP                    NT    1:12.18   15  
       34.18  1:12.18                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           35 Unattached           1:52.50    1:55.82   20  
       27.43    57.10  1:26.76  1:55.82                                    
  2 Jones, Kenton R           36 SDSM-SI              2:16.99    2:15.02   17  
       30.78  1:05.05  1:40.68  2:15.02                                    
  3 Noyes, David S            36 LBG-SP                    NT    2:46.22   16  
       38.04  1:20.21  2:04.35  2:46.22                                    
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton R           36 SDSM-SI             19:59.99   19:24.93   20  
       34.60  1:12.57  1:51.46  2:30.97  3:10.38  3:49.13  4:28.22  5:07.35
     5:46.28  6:25.52  7:04.25  7:43.49  8:23.04  9:02.01  9:41.11 10:19.62
    10:57.59 11:36.93 12:16.13 12:55.26 13:33.89 14:12.83 14:51.40 15:31.02
    16:09.80 16:48.63 17:28.08 18:07.33 18:46.76 19:24.93                  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Lars            38 SCAQ-SP                31.00      30.18   20  
  2 Jones, Kenton R           36 SDSM-SI                34.99      34.35   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomaidis, Stephen D      36 LBG-SP               1:12.76    1:13.40   20  
       36.11  1:13.40                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             37 LBG-SP               2:37.00    2:31.01   20  
       38.03  1:17.68  1:55.45  2:31.01                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Lars            38 SCAQ-SP                35.00      34.18   20  
  2 Jones, Kenton R           36 SDSM-SI                35.99      34.73   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             37 LBG-SP               1:20.00    1:17.07   20  
       37.06  1:17.07                                                      
  2 Tong, Abel S              39 MVN-SP               1:21.00    1:20.40   17  
       38.77  1:20.40                                                      
  3 Chang, Mike               36 SLUG-SP              1:31.00    1:26.17   16  
       40.85  1:26.17                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             37 LBG-SP               2:50.00    2:49.42   20  
       39.55  1:22.60  2:05.97  2:49.42                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           35 Unattached             27.00      26.87   20  
  2 Tong, Abel S              39 MVN-SP                 31.00      30.46   17  
  3 Chang, Mike               36 SLUG-SP                36.50      35.67   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton R           36 SDSM-SI              1:08.99    1:06.94   20  
       31.76  1:06.94                                                      
  2 Tong, Abel S              39 MVN-SP               1:12.00    1:09.28   17  
       32.30  1:09.28                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           35 Unattached           2:04.49    2:06.23   20  
       28.79  1:00.58  1:32.72  2:06.23                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             37 LBG-SP               5:50.00    5:38.65   20  
       36.77  1:17.90  1:59.69  2:41.36  3:29.49  4:18.24  4:59.73  5:38.65
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haugh, Andrew J           41 SDSM-SI                27.73      27.16   20  
  2 Stone, Wes                41 SDSM-SI                27.50      27.35   17  
  3 Arnold, Arthur            42 MYST-SP                28.06      28.60   16  
  4 Weissman, Kevin C         41 MVN-SP                 30.00      29.19   15  
  5 Carlsen, Richard          44 MVN-SP                 29.92      29.50   14  
  6 Robbs, Steven L           42 LBG-SP                 30.00      29.55   13  
  7 Wesley, Joseph            42 SDSM-SI                35.00      30.50   12  
  8 Haywaid, David            43 NOVA-SP                29.00      30.79   11  
  9 Koujah, Samer             40 NOVA-SP                30.00      30.95    9  
 10 Zamora, Anthony           42 Unattached                NT      36.94    7  
 11 Anthony, Kai S            42 LBG-SP                    NT      38.28    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haugh, Andrew J           41 SDSM-SI              1:02.62    1:01.92   20  
       29.46  1:01.92                                                      
  2 Weissman, Kevin C         41 MVN-SP               1:05.00    1:03.60   17  
       31.13  1:03.60                                                      
  3 Arnold, Arthur            42 MYST-SP              1:10.07    1:07.66   16  
       32.48  1:07.66                                                      
  4 Haywaid, David            43 NOVA-SP              1:07.00    1:09.10   15  
       32.78  1:09.10                                                      
  5 Robbs, Steven L           42 LBG-SP               1:11.00    1:10.13   14  
       33.86  1:10.13                                                      
  6 Carlsen, Richard          44 MVN-SP               1:06.85    1:11.13   13  
       34.16  1:11.13                                                      
  7 Koujah, Samer             40 NOVA-SP              1:10.00    1:11.23   12  
       36.08  1:11.23                                                      
  8 Bunker, David             44 LBG-SP               1:20.00    1:17.99   11  
       39.29  1:17.99                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Kevin C         41 MVN-SP               2:27.00    2:23.90   20  
       34.10  1:10.66  1:47.55  2:23.90                                    
  2 Haugh, Andrew J           41 SDSM-SI              2:18.28    2:24.20   17  
       33.18  1:09.81  1:48.35  2:24.20                                    
  3 Koujah, Samer             40 NOVA-SP              2:30.00    2:39.25   16  
       37.74  1:17.76  1:58.76  2:39.25                                    
  4 Haywaid, David            43 NOVA-SP              2:50.00    2:44.92   15  
       38.66  1:21.78  2:05.40  2:44.92                                    
  5 Bunker, David             44 LBG-SP               2:50.00    2:51.74   14  
       41.20  1:25.15  2:09.09  2:51.74                                    
  6 Robbs, Steven L           42 LBG-SP               2:30.00    2:54.01   13  
       38.33  1:22.10  2:08.02  2:54.01                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haugh, Andrew J           41 SDSM-SI              5:15.00    5:20.35   20  
       35.16  1:13.47  1:53.81  2:35.41  3:17.35  4:00.04  4:42.17  5:20.35
  2 Koujah, Samer             40 NOVA-SP              5:50.00    5:41.53   17  
       39.44  1:20.96  2:03.34  2:46.52  3:30.15  4:14.72  4:58.81  5:41.53
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, James E          43 SDSM-SI             19:18.00   19:01.45   20  
       33.74  1:11.12  1:49.27  2:27.56  3:06.01  3:44.14  4:22.36  5:00.70
     5:39.23  6:17.31  6:55.40  7:33.39  8:11.46  8:49.26  9:27.38 10:05.53
    10:43.38 11:21.62 11:59.98 12:38.62 13:17.32 13:55.97 14:34.29 15:12.89
    15:51.35 16:30.04 17:08.63 17:47.13 18:25.50 19:01.45                  
  2 Zamora, Anthony           42 Unattached          22:00.00   20:45.51   17  
       35.29  1:14.50  1:55.26  2:36.63  3:17.97  3:59.59  4:41.29  5:23.36
     6:05.06  6:47.09  7:28.96  8:10.82  8:52.95  9:35.37 10:17.91 11:00.26
    11:42.78 12:25.09 13:07.67 13:50.44 14:32.82 15:15.44 15:57.50 16:40.15
    17:22.19 18:04.12 18:46.37 19:28.07 20:08.97 20:45.51                  
  3 Haugh, Andrew J           41 SDSM-SI             22:00.00   21:44.80   16  
       35.26  1:14.37  1:55.51  2:37.71  3:19.48  4:01.78  4:43.85  5:27.16
     6:10.52  6:54.25  7:38.25  8:22.28  9:06.79  9:51.03 10:35.26 11:20.35
    12:05.21 12:49.55 13:34.18 14:18.54 15:03.75 15:48.59 16:34.28 17:20.04
    18:05.52 18:50.68 19:35.31 20:20.79 21:04.70 21:44.80                  
  4 Arnold, Arthur            42 MYST-SP             30:00.00   25:08.32   15  
       43.07  1:30.42  2:22.22  3:13.81  4:06.51  4:58.50  5:50.42  6:41.40
     7:32.03  8:22.40  9:13.20 10:03.51 10:54.09 11:44.05 12:33.63 13:22.82
    14:13.75 15:04.38 15:54.95 16:45.59 17:35.12 18:26.12 19:17.69 20:09.07
    20:59.72 21:51.80 22:43.55 23:32.60 24:20.66 25:08.32                  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Richard          44 MVN-SP                 42.14      41.85   20  
  2 Bunker, David             44 LBG-SP                    NT      51.09   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Richard          44 MVN-SP               1:24.05    1:32.22   20  
       44.04  1:32.22                                                      
  2 Robbs, Steven L           42 LBG-SP               1:30.00    1:38.20   17  
       45.01  1:38.20                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Paul R          43 SDSM-SI                29.30      28.59   20  
  2 Haywaid, David            43 NOVA-SP                32.00      31.78   17  
  3 Carlsen, Richard          44 MVN-SP                 33.91      33.87   16  
  4 Robbs, Steven L           42 LBG-SP                 36.00      34.21   15  
  5 Arnold, Arthur            42 MYST-SP                33.00      34.25   14  
  6 Koujah, Samer             40 NOVA-SP                35.00      36.48   13  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Paul R          43 SDSM-SI              1:06.53    1:05.17   20  
       30.59  1:05.17                                                      
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, James E          43 SDSM-SI              5:45.00    5:33.66   20  
       32.97  1:11.25  1:56.52  2:40.19  3:29.53  4:18.96  4:57.66  5:33.66
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williment, Steven P       45 MVN-SP                 29.00      27.72   20  
  2 Ferguson, Howard          49 LBG-SP                 32.18      31.73   17  
  3 Record, Jeffrey R         45 LBG-SP                 34.00      33.83   15.5
  3 Mealy, Edward H           49 LBG-SP                 35.29      33.83   15.5
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williment, Steven P       45 MVN-SP               1:03.00    1:01.33   20  
       28.80  1:01.33                                                      
  2 Boyd, Thomas C            47 LBG-SP               1:01.50    1:01.61   17  
       30.06  1:01.61                                                      
  3 Mealy, Edward H           49 LBG-SP               1:12.66    1:13.04   16  
       36.20  1:13.04                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williment, Steven P       45 MVN-SP               2:20.00    2:17.18   20  
       31.23  1:05.25  1:41.29  2:17.18                                    
  2 Heather, Michael          49 Unattached           2:30.00    2:23.70   17  
       33.39  1:10.29  1:47.26  2:23.70                                    
  3 Mealy, Edward H           49 LBG-SP               2:45.53    2:45.79   16  
       38.86  1:20.86  2:04.79  2:45.79                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Thomas C            47 LBG-SP               5:40.00    5:13.81   20  
       36.30  1:14.75  1:53.86  2:33.36  3:13.62  3:54.40  4:34.54  5:13.81
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawloski, Michael         46 RAYS-SP             23:00.00   23:07.27   20  
       40.58  1:23.10  2:06.11  2:50.09  3:34.01  4:18.54  5:02.94  5:48.44
     6:33.76  7:19.78  8:06.37  8:52.35  9:38.24 10:25.41 11:12.42 12:00.08
    12:47.07 13:34.11 14:21.93 15:10.77 15:58.75 16:46.95 17:34.62 18:22.46
    19:09.81 19:57.50 20:45.32 21:33.39 22:21.17 23:07.27                  
  2 Trowbridge, Val           49 MVN-SP              27:32.00   27:10.78   17  
       44.73  1:34.58  2:26.38  3:17.95  4:10.55  5:03.11  5:55.50  6:50.17
     7:44.09  8:38.70  9:32.87 10:27.89 11:22.34 12:18.67 13:15.59 14:12.36
    15:08.77 16:05.77 17:01.91 17:58.22 18:54.52 19:49.75 20:46.37 21:42.27
    22:37.74 23:33.12 24:28.17 25:23.58 26:17.39 27:10.78                  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Thomas C            47 LBG-SP               1:17.00    1:12.79   20  
       35.18  1:12.79                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, David            46 RAYS-SP                35.40      35.77   20  
  2 Trowbridge, Val           49 MVN-SP                 40.80      41.64   17  
  3 Record, Jeffrey R         45 LBG-SP                 46.00      45.85   16  
  4 Parnes, Barton M          47 LBG-SP                 45.53      45.92   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, David            46 RAYS-SP              1:19.00    1:19.25   20  
       37.21  1:19.25                                                      
  2 Boyd, Thomas C            47 LBG-SP               1:22.00    1:21.28   17  
       38.95  1:21.28                                                      
  3 Trowbridge, Val           49 MVN-SP               1:33.30    1:35.17   16  
       44.65  1:35.17                                                      
  4 Parnes, Barton M          47 LBG-SP               1:41.23    1:42.09   15  
       48.18  1:42.09                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, David            46 RAYS-SP              3:04.00    2:55.44   20  
       39.26  1:23.67  2:09.78  2:55.44                                    
  2 Heather, Michael          49 Unattached           3:33.33    3:06.55   17  
       42.44  1:30.76  2:18.72  3:06.55                                    
  3 Trowbridge, Val           49 MVN-SP               3:43.80    3:30.90   16  
       44.52  1:38.08  2:35.77  3:30.90                                    
  4 Parnes, Barton M          47 LBG-SP               3:40.62    3:39.56   15  
       49.02  1:43.82  2:41.54  3:39.56                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael          49 Unattached             30.00      30.42   20  
  2 Ferguson, Howard          49 LBG-SP                 37.10      34.31   17  
  3 Record, Jeffrey R         45 LBG-SP                 42.00      46.50   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Thomas C            47 LBG-SP               1:08.00    1:07.23   20  
       31.15  1:07.23                                                      
  2 Heather, Michael          49 Unattached           1:10.00    1:09.41   17  
       32.77  1:09.41                                                      
  3 Ferguson, Howard          49 LBG-SP               2:00.00    1:37.03   16  
       41.76  1:37.03                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael          49 Unattached           2:45.00    2:42.33   20  
       36.50  1:17.78  1:59.11  2:42.33                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Patrick A          53 MVN-SP                 31.00      30.60   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locko, Charles            52 SCAQ-SP              1:03.70    1:05.93   20  
       32.14  1:05.93                                                      
  2 Dwyer, Patrick A          53 MVN-SP               1:10.00    1:08.92   17  
       32.11  1:08.92                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A           54 ROSE-SP              2:25.54    2:20.99   20  
       33.23  1:07.73  1:45.41  2:20.99                                    
  2 Locko, Charles            52 SCAQ-SP              2:26.80    2:29.39   17  
       35.70  1:13.80  1:52.57  2:29.39                                    
  3 Dwyer, Patrick A          53 MVN-SP               2:00.00    2:39.91   16  
       35.32  1:16.30  1:58.79  2:39.91                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A           54 ROSE-SP              5:20.54    5:01.85   20  
       35.09  1:13.17  1:52.08  2:31.09  3:09.97  3:49.13  4:27.21  5:01.85
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                51 HSAM-SI                   NT   18:29.40   20  
       32.68  1:07.64  1:43.36  2:19.22  2:55.85  3:32.21  4:08.63  4:45.26
     5:21.75  5:58.52  6:35.26  7:12.23  7:50.31  8:27.14  9:04.85  9:45.90
    10:23.21 11:01.06 11:38.51 12:15.86 12:53.95 13:31.44 14:08.75 14:46.15
    15:24.00 16:01.87 16:39.73 17:17.47 17:54.94 18:29.40                  
  2 Rapp, Dieter              50 MVN-SP              25:00.00   26:38.85   17  
       46.17  1:37.24  2:29.72  3:21.76  4:14.26  5:07.51  6:02.03  6:56.78
     7:50.91  8:44.52  9:38.76 10:33.13 11:28.56 12:22.74 13:16.33 14:10.76
    15:06.13 16:00.96 16:55.14 17:49.02 18:43.37 19:38.38 20:32.87 21:28.09
    22:23.18 23:16.45 24:10.01 25:01.70 25:51.68 26:38.85                  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locko, Charles            52 SCAQ-SP                32.50      32.79   20  
  2 Rapp, Dieter              50 MVN-SP                 35.51      37.90   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locko, Charles            52 SCAQ-SP              1:14.50    1:16.01   20  
       35.85  1:16.01                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapp, Dieter              50 MVN-SP               3:41.11    3:28.85   20  
       43.53  1:36.37  2:32.37  3:28.85                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapp, Dieter              50 MVN-SP               5:53.99    7:08.65   20  
       42.54  1:34.13  2:33.81  3:31.66  4:31.04  5:29.53  6:20.46  7:08.65
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John F          56 MVN-SP                 31.00      30.63   20  
  2 howard, Steve             56 SCMC-SP                34.92      33.42   17  
  3 Standish, Jay V           57 MVN-SP                 50.00      33.95   16  
  4 Kilz, Raymond J           56 Unattached             37.00      40.29   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          59 SOBA-SP              1:13.00    1:08.07   20  
       32.49  1:08.07                                                      
  2 howard, Steve             56 SCMC-SP              1:17.38    1:17.53   17  
       38.18  1:17.53                                                      
  3 Standish, Jay V           57 MVN-SP               1:45.00    1:17.98   16  
       38.09  1:17.98                                                      
  4 Kilz, Raymond J           56 Unattached           1:20.00    1:34.23   15  
       45.08  1:34.23                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          59 SOBA-SP              2:40.00    2:34.68   20  
       35.97  1:15.17  1:55.66  2:34.68                                    
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          59 SOBA-SP              5:42.00    5:34.25   20  
       37.04  1:18.65  2:01.94  2:45.46  3:28.42  4:11.48  4:54.43  5:34.25
  2 Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA-SP              6:10.00    5:57.67   17  
       42.58  1:27.47  2:12.56  2:58.00  3:43.27  4:27.87  5:12.58  5:57.67
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John F          56 MVN-SP                 39.00      37.22   20  
  2 Anderson, Eric R          59 SOBA-SP                42.00      40.40   17  
 -- Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA-SP                45.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Wayne           55 SLUG-SP                36.00      37.35   20  
  2 Campbell, John F          56 MVN-SP                 40.00      38.96   17  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Allen K           59 UCI-SP               2:59.00    3:06.47   20  
       39.79  1:26.95  2:16.65  3:06.47                                    
  2 McCauley, Wayne           55 SLUG-SP              3:19.00    3:16.64   17  
       43.12  1:32.00  2:23.20  3:16.64                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John F          56 MVN-SP                 35.00      34.34   20  
  2 Standish, Jay V           57 MVN-SP                 50.00      34.79   17  
  3 Kilz, Raymond J           56 Unattached             40.00      44.18   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA-SP              1:19.00    1:17.82   20  
       36.12  1:17.82                                                      
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA-SP              7:00.00    6:35.16   20  
       40.70  1:28.88  2:24.26  3:18.57  4:14.01  5:08.95  5:53.05  6:35.16
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex P           62 HBSC-SP                38.11      38.50   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex P           62 HBSC-SP              1:23.01    1:23.04   20  
       39.83  1:23.04                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex P           62 HBSC-SP              2:58.01    2:59.75   20  
       41.04  1:25.98  2:12.41  2:59.75                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett W      68 NOVA-SP                35.00      34.71   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Smethurst, Everett W      68 NOVA-SP              1:30.00         DQ  
       48.36       DQ                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Peter E           65 SDSM-SI                45.00      48.25   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Peter E           65 SDSM-SI              1:45.00    1:56.97   20  
       55.81  1:56.97                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett W      68 NOVA-SP                38.50      40.11   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas M        70 Unattached             36.13      35.69   20  
  2 Rolph, Bob                72 MVN-SP                 39.03      40.73   17  
  3 Schofield, Steven E       71 SWM-SP                 42.90      42.34   16  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Bob                72 MVN-SP               1:35.28    1:35.77   20  
       45.94  1:35.77                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Bob                72 MVN-SP               3:38.65    3:31.23   20  
       48.60  1:41.64  2:37.81  3:31.23                                    
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Steven E       71 SWM-SP               8:36.68    8:21.48   20  
     1:00.24  2:03.04  3:07.18  4:10.95  5:14.94  6:18.41  7:20.71  8:21.48
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas M        70 Unattached          28:05.56   27:49.59   20  
       43.32  1:33.58  2:27.22  3:21.41  4:16.61  5:10.22  6:05.31  7:00.95
     7:56.92  8:54.02  9:50.07 10:46.55 11:43.71 12:40.52 13:36.84 14:32.85
    15:30.13 16:27.51 17:24.41 18:21.60 19:18.71 20:16.41 21:13.84 22:11.59
    23:09.19 24:07.50 25:05.07 26:01.73 26:56.28 27:49.59                  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Steven E       71 SWM-SP                 59.22      58.87   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas M        70 Unattached             51.68      50.32   20  
  2 Schofield, Steven E       71 SWM-SP               1:05.98    1:02.05   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas M        70 Unattached           1:49.47    1:52.21   20  
       51.73  1:52.21                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas M        70 Unattached             50.35      46.95   20  
  2 Schofield, Steven E       71 SWM-SP                 58.34    1:01.11   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               78 Unattached           1:37.30    1:39.60   20  
       47.28  1:39.60                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               78 Unattached           3:39.01    3:25.66   20  
       47.28  1:39.67  2:33.05  3:25.66                                    
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               78 Unattached           7:34.53    7:09.15   20  
       49.11  1:42.79  2:37.98  3:33.17  4:27.40  5:22.48  6:16.43  7:09.15
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               78 Unattached           4:10.19    3:57.63   20  
       56.43  1:56.37  2:57.41  3:57.63                                    
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               78 Unattached           4:27.50    4:06.38   20  
       57.16  2:01.11  3:04.49  4:06.38                                    
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         80 SBM-SP               3:25.00    3:13.67   20  
       44.59  1:34.00  2:24.09  3:13.67                                    
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         80 SBM-SP                    NT    7:16.81   20  
       49.62  1:44.51  2:41.47  3:37.62  4:33.13  5:27.88  6:24.44  7:16.81
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         80 SBM-SP               1:00.00      48.75   20  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         80 SBM-SP               2:00.00    1:46.45   20  
       50.71  1:46.45                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         80 SBM-SP               4:10.00    4:00.55   20  
       55.28  1:57.04  3:01.73  4:00.55                                    
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 CM-SP                  45.80      42.10   20  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 CM-SP                     NT    1:53.22   20  
       52.15  1:53.22                                                      
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 CM-SP                     NT    4:20.05   20  
       59.82  2:10.03  3:17.54  4:20.05                                    
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 CM-SP                     NT      59.88   20  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 CM-SP                     NT    2:06.00   20  
       59.35  2:06.00                                                      
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 CM-SP                     NT    4:47.45   20  
     1:06.15  2:21.85  3:35.56  4:47.45                                    
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Walter R        90 CM-SP                1:08.25      56.09   20  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Walter R        90 CM-SP                5:00.15    2:21.82   20  
     1:04.68  2:21.82                                                      
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Walter R        90 CM-SP                8:22.48    5:37.23   20  
     1:12.01  2:37.19  4:07.92  5:37.23                                    
 
Men 90-94 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Walter R        90 CM-SP               13:52.72   11:15.65   20  
     1:10.99  2:35.87  4:02.04  5:31.94  7:06.91  8:50.47 10:04.96 11:15.65
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-SP  'A'                        NT    2:50.22   40  
     1) Cahill, Ellyn M 41              2) Barrett, Connie 34             
     3) Jones, Danah M 32               4) Richter, Jennifer L 35         
       38.40  1:25.88  2:10.93  2:50.22                                    
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-SP  'A'                        NT    5:04.04   40  
     1) Reilly, Margaret 34             2) Richter, Jennifer L 35         
     3) Leutner, Joy M 45               4) Augerson, Lisa 40              
       31.37  1:05.69  1:47.55  2:33.12  3:08.82  3:48.02  4:23.91  5:04.04
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-SP  'A'                        NT    2:16.54   40  
     1) Reilly, Margaret 34             2) Richter, Jennifer L 35         
     3) Augerson, Lisa 40               4) Jones, Danah M 32              
       33.24  1:12.84  1:46.53  2:16.54                                    
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-SP  'D'                       3:20.00    2:51.30   40  
     1) Stanford, Kimberly 39           2) Herlot, Cathy 50               
     3) Jacobus, Anne M 53              4) Hayes, Patricia C 50           
       51.08  1:37.59  2:17.02  2:51.30                                    
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-SP  'A'                       1:56.00    1:48.07   40  
     1) Giacobe, Andrew H 29            2) Kienitz, Michael 33            
     3) Oktavian, Audy 26               4) Ochoa, Enrique A 21            
       27.34    55.49  1:23.95  1:48.07                                    
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-SP  'A'                       4:20.00    4:09.90   40  
     1) Oktavian, Audy 26               2) Ochoa, Enrique A 21            
     3) Calong, Mauvo 34                4) Giacobe, Andrew H 29           
       27.71    57.27  1:29.08  2:03.02  2:34.26  3:07.26  3:37.03  4:09.90
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-SP  'A'                       2:00.00    2:03.49   40  
     1) Murdoch, Kurt 37                2) Oktavian, Audy 26              
     3) Ochoa, Enrique A 21             4) Thomaidis, Stephen D 36        
       32.19  1:03.28  1:35.10  2:03.49                                    
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-SP  'A'                       2:00.00    1:53.77   40  
     1) Calong, Mauvo 34                2) Kremers, Brian 30              
     3) Noyes, David S 36               4) Murdoch, Kurt 37               
       29.03    56.66  1:26.63  1:53.77                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-SP  'A'                        NT    2:02.50   34  
     1) Olgin, John 29                  2) Weissman, Kevin C 41           
     3) Williment, Steven P 45          4) Houldsworth, Duncan 27         
       32.77  1:02.48  1:33.86  2:02.50                                    
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-SP  'A'                        NT    4:51.59   40  
     1) Olgin, John 29                  2) Tong, Abel S 39                
     3) Houldsworth, Duncan 27          4) Standish, Jay V 57             
       34.15  1:12.79  1:45.72  2:19.20  2:52.97  3:31.48  4:10.15  4:51.59
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-SP  'A'                        NT    2:49.83   40  
     1) Houldsworth, Duncan 27          2) Leutner, Joy M 45              
     3) Carlsen, Richard 44             4) Williment, Steven P 45         
       41.85  1:36.68  2:12.29  2:49.83                                    
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-SP  'C'                       1:55.00    1:57.86   40  
     1) Thomaidis, Stephen D 36         2) Robbs, Steven L 42             
     3) Shaughnessy, Jim 43             4) Boyd, Thomas C 47              
       28.66    58.48  1:29.50  1:57.86                                    
  2 Long Beach Grunions-SP  'B'                       2:45.00    2:16.66   34  
     1) Ferguson, Howard 49             2) Mealy, Edward H 49             
     3) Parnes, Barton M 47             4) Record, Jeffrey R 45           
       31.86  1:04.46  1:43.86  2:16.66                                    
  3 Long Beach Grunions-SP  'A'                       3:00.00    2:22.40   32  
     1) Armijo, Steven 33               2) Dillon, Matthew C 34           
     3) Anthony, Kai S 42               4) Simola, Steohen 38             
       34.11  1:09.43  1:47.54  2:22.40                                    
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-SP  'A'                       4:20.00    4:17.89   40  
     1) Boyd, Thomas C 47               2) Thomaidis, Stephen D 36        
     3) Murdoch, Kurt 37                4) Robbs, Steven L 42             
       30.05  1:02.32  1:32.45  2:05.62  2:35.91  3:06.81  3:40.80  4:17.89
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-SP  'A'                        NT    4:32.28   34  
     1) Williment, Steven P 45          2) Weissman, Kevin C 41           
     3) Dwyer, Patrick A 53             4) Kolarov, Michael 31            
       29.77  1:02.81  1:36.33  2:11.99  2:44.68  3:21.48  3:54.81  4:32.28
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-SP  'A'                        NT    2:24.75   40  
     1) Rolph, Bob 72                   2) Dwyer, Patrick A 53            
     3) Rapp, Dieter 50                 4) Trowbridge, Val 49             
       43.18  1:13.42  1:50.04  2:24.75                                    
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-SP  'A'                        NT    5:41.03   40  
     1) Campbell, John F 56             2) Rapp, Dieter 50                
     3) Rolph, Bob 72                   4) Trowbridge, Val 49             
       40.86  1:24.63  2:00.48  2:40.17  3:27.42  4:18.41  4:56.41  5:41.03
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U C I Masters-SP  'A'                             2:05.00    2:03.67   40  
     1) Murphy, Liam N 31               2) Ahmadi, Magid 31               
     3) Santoro, Jennifer E 29          4) fox, Monica 29                 
       29.47  1:02.15  1:33.27  2:03.67                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-SP  'A'                        NT    2:07.28   34  
     1) Kolarov, Michael 31             2) Tong, Abel S 39                
     3) Reilly, Margaret 34             4) Augerson, Lisa 40              
       31.47  1:01.60  1:33.86  2:07.28                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-SP  'B'                        NT    2:13.27   32  
     1) Campbell, John F 56             2) Campbea, Kelly E 28            
     3) Belmont, Kimberly 24            4) Carlsen, Richard 44            
       31.11  1:07.02  1:43.52  2:13.27                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-SP  'A'                       4:30.00    5:08.38   40  
     1) Cole, Jacqueline 23             2) Kienitz, Michael 33            
     3) Herlot, Cathy 50                4) Kremers, Brian 30              
       31.86  1:05.31  1:36.55  2:11.88  3:00.40  3:59.43  4:31.60  5:08.38
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U C I Masters-SP  'A'                             2:05.00    2:17.09   40  
     1) Murphy, Liam N 31               2) Ahmadi, Magid 31               
     3) Santoro, Jennifer E 29          4) fox, Monica 29                 
       36.98  1:13.76  1:48.79  2:17.09                                    
  2 Long Beach Grunions-SP  'A'                       2:30.00    2:37.78   34  
     1) Boyd, Thomas C 47               2) Shaughnessy, Jim 43            
     3) Cole, Jacqueline 23             4) Stanford, Kimberly 39          
       34.82  1:16.38  1:50.01  2:37.78                                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-SP  'A'                        NT    2:45.97   40  
     1) Weissman, Kevin C 41            2) Cahill, Ellyn M 41             
     3) Standish, Jay V 57              4) Barrett, Connie 34             
       38.87  1:25.70  2:00.62  2:45.97                                    
 
Mixed 360-399 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coast Masters-SP  'A'                             5:00.00    5:12.04   40  
     1) Miller, Madeleine C 93          2) Merlino, Maxine O 91           
     3) Pfeiffer, Walter R 90           4) Bowersock, Woody 90            
     2:23.48  3:22.61  4:31.48  5:12.04                                    


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.