Home USMS Website


 
2003 Mission Viejo Results

 
                            Mission Viejo 2003                            
                     Sunday,  March 30, 2003 - Mission Viejo, CA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/31/2003 06:57 AM
             2003 Mission Viejo Nadadores Masters Meet - 3/30/2003             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florcayk, Dena L          24 Nadadores-33                   1:00.10   20  
       28.99  1:00.10                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Adrienne R       19 Trojan Masters-33              2:23.18   20  
       33.12  1:09.02  1:46.16  2:23.18                                    
 
Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Courtney R          19 Las Vegas-33                  22:04.30   20  
       35.59  1:14.72  1:53.98  2:33.63  3:13.25  3:53.34  4:33.47  5:13.66
     5:53.84  6:34.20  7:14.10  7:53.93  8:34.38  9:14.85  9:55.18 10:35.42
    11:15.79 11:56.27 12:36.84 13:16.99 13:57.67 14:37.96 15:18.76 15:59.55
    16:40.31 17:21.17 18:01.65 18:42.49 19:23.59 20:03.84 20:44.36 21:24.87
    22:04.30
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florcayk, Dena L          24 Nadadores-33                   1:06.28   20  
       32.72  1:06.28                                                      
  2 Ladd, Courtney R          19 Las Vegas-33                   1:14.32   17  
       36.28  1:14.32                                                      
  3 Dameron, Adrienne R       19 Trojan Masters-33              1:18.37   16  
       38.55  1:18.37                                                      
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwaski, Kyoko             24 Nadadores-33                     31.77   20  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwaski, Kyoko             24 Nadadores-33                   1:10.64   20  
       33.06  1:10.64                                                      
  2 Gumusaneli, Filiz         21 Nova-33                        1:15.45   17  
       35.44  1:15.45                                                      
  3 Ladd, Courtney R          19 Las Vegas-33                   1:25.29   16  
       40.16  1:25.29                                                      
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dameron, Adrienne R       19 Trojan Masters-33                33.74   20  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gumusaneli, Filiz         21 Nova-33                        1:04.31   20  
       29.50  1:04.31                                                      
  2 Ladd, Courtney R          19 Las Vegas-33                   1:16.60   17  
       35.14  1:16.60                                                      
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florcayk, Dena L          24 Nadadores-33                   1:05.79   20  
       30.56  1:05.79                                                      
  2 Dameron, Adrienne R       19 Trojan Masters-33              1:16.82   17  
       35.81  1:16.82                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Courtney R          19 Las Vegas-33                   2:42.74   20  
       35.17  2:03.32  2:42.74                                             
  2 Dameron, Adrienne R       19 Trojan Masters-33              2:46.48   17  
       35.74  1:18.35  2:08.12  2:46.48                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yung, Janice              26 Bruins-33                        27.27   20  
  2 Larson, Julia             27 San Diego-44                     28.03   17  
  3 Schultz, Lindsey          26 San Diego-44                     29.41   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Fiona           29 Nova-33                          58.33   20  
       28.35    58.33                                                      
  2 Yung, Janice              26 Bruins-33                      1:00.94   17  
       29.51  1:00.94                                                      
  3 Schultz, Lindsey          26 San Diego-44                   1:02.50   16  
       30.35  1:02.50                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yung, Janice              26 Bruins-33                      2:13.47   20  
       30.93  1:04.41  1:38.92  2:13.47                                    
  2 Schultz, Lindsey          26 San Diego-44                   2:19.26   17  
       30.55  1:04.73  1:41.76  2:19.26                                    
  3 Peterson, Fiona           29 Nova-33                        2:26.82   16  
       31.66  1:08.78  1:47.07  2:26.82                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Fiona           29 Nova-33                        5:28.99   20  
       30.29  1:03.82  1:37.78  2:11.62  2:44.98  3:18.61  3:51.92  4:24.85
     4:57.91  5:28.99                                                      
  2 Yung, Janice              26 Bruins-33                      6:06.44   17  
       32.52  1:08.82  1:46.21  2:23.64  3:00.89  3:38.29  4:15.75  4:53.39
     5:30.36  6:06.44                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janssen, Cynthia          27 Unattached                    18:12.43   20  
       30.71  1:03.21  1:36.01  2:09.09  2:42.15  3:15.47  3:48.81  4:22.22
     4:55.53  5:29.02  6:02.30  6:35.40  7:08.93  7:42.16  8:15.19  8:48.49
     9:21.74  9:54.83 10:27.97 11:01.05 11:34.18 12:07.37 12:40.20 13:13.35
    13:46.35 14:19.67 14:52.89 15:26.43 15:59.94 16:33.39 17:06.45 17:39.78
    18:12.43
  2 Peterson, Fiona           29 Nova-33                       18:57.77   17  
       31.13  1:06.35  1:41.66  2:16.73  2:51.62  3:26.25  4:01.61  4:36.68
     5:11.92  5:46.67  6:21.59  6:56.47  7:31.58  8:06.54  8:41.49  9:16.26
     9:51.00 10:25.51 11:00.30 11:34.25 12:08.46 12:42.47 13:16.77 13:51.04
    14:25.26 14:59.53 15:33.84 16:08.10 16:42.78 17:17.20 17:51.30 18:25.12
    18:57.77
  3 Brown, Michele            28 Nova-33                       21:10.91   16  
       36.81  1:15.49  1:54.61  2:34.21  3:13.65  3:52.89  4:32.11  5:11.18
     5:50.50  6:29.39  7:07.80  7:46.21  8:24.77  9:03.14  9:41.85 10:20.59
    10:59.23 11:37.91 12:16.54 12:55.06 13:33.10 14:11.36 14:50.00 15:28.47
    16:06.54 16:44.71 17:22.99 18:01.43 18:39.71 19:18.13 19:56.33 20:34.25
    21:10.91
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Julia             27 San Diego-44                     32.30   20  
  2 Ray, Kimberly J           26 Las Vegas-33                     34.22   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Julia             27 San Diego-44                   1:09.31   20  
       33.59  1:09.31                                                      
  2 Ray, Kimberly J           26 Las Vegas-33                   1:15.71   17  
       36.01  1:15.71                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Julia             27 San Diego-44                     34.00   20  
  2 Ray, Kimberly J           26 Las Vegas-33                     39.35   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Julia             27 San Diego-44                   1:15.15   20  
       35.44  1:15.15                                                      
  2 Peterson, Fiona           29 Nova-33                        1:16.49   17  
       36.53  1:16.49                                                      
  3 Yung, Janice              26 Bruins-33                      1:18.06   16  
       36.65  1:18.06                                                      
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Kimberly J           26 Las Vegas-33                   1:14.59   20  
       34.14  1:14.59                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buys, Jeni E              34 Unattached                       25.69   20  
  2 Carlson, Jenni            32 Scaq-33                          26.80   17  
  3 Tong, Connie              31 Uci Masters-33                   34.02   16  
  4 Snyder, Stephanie         32 Nadadores-33                     36.86   15  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buys, Jeni E              34 Unattached                       57.04   20  
       27.68    57.04                                                      
  2 Walker, Emily             32 Trojan Masters-33              1:01.16   17  
       29.12  1:01.16                                                      
  3 Tong, Connie              31 Uci Masters-33                 1:12.86   16  
       35.08  1:12.86                                                      
  4 Snyder, Stephanie         32 Nadadores-33                   1:18.77   15  
       37.65  1:18.77                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan-Boline, Jill       33 Rose Bowl-33                   2:07.79   20  
       30.43  1:02.58  1:34.83  2:07.79                                    
  2 Walker, Emily             32 Trojan Masters-33              2:18.16   17  
       30.06  1:03.54  1:40.22  2:18.16                                    
  3 Tong, Connie              31 Uci Masters-33                 2:34.81   16  
       34.91  1:13.11  1:53.44  2:34.81                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Margaret           31 Las Vegas-33                   5:28.11   20  
       30.27  1:02.66  1:35.46  2:08.67  2:41.51  3:14.91  3:48.44  4:22.12
     4:55.00  5:28.11                                                      
  2 Tong, Connie              31 Uci Masters-33                 6:50.68   17  
       35.88  1:14.93  1:56.05  2:37.91  3:20.45  4:02.99  4:45.06  5:27.55
     6:50.79  6:50.68                                                      
  3 Jones, Danah              31 Nadadores-33                   7:29.55   16  
       41.38  1:26.17  2:11.46  2:56.99  3:42.81  4:29.32  5:15.55  6:01.85
     6:47.59  7:29.55                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Margaret           31 Las Vegas-33                  18:39.51   20  
       31.10  1:03.27  1:36.31  2:09.61  2:43.20  3:16.86  3:50.79  4:24.91
     4:58.80  5:33.00  6:07.05  6:40.84  7:15.21  7:49.42  8:23.64  8:58.09
     9:32.32 10:06.73 10:40.81 11:14.97 11:49.37 12:23.58 12:57.49 13:31.67
    14:06.10 14:40.40 15:14.73 15:48.88 16:22.99 16:57.56 17:31.52 18:05.96
    18:39.51
  2 Keenan-Boline, Jill       33 Rose Bowl-33                  19:58.77   17  
       30.75  1:03.58  1:36.63  2:10.37  2:44.39  3:18.66  3:53.27  4:28.02
     5:03.15  5:37.83  6:24.67  7:02.71  7:40.43  8:19.19  8:57.78  9:34.12
    10:11.39 10:48.04 11:24.37 12:00.42 12:37.15 13:14.04 13:49.87 14:26.04
    15:02.62 15:39.65 16:17.16 16:53.83 17:30.45 18:07.62 18:44.31 19:21.54
    19:58.77
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jenni            32 Scaq-33                          31.60   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jenni            32 Scaq-33                        1:08.57   20  
       33.60  1:08.57                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buys, Jeni E              34 Unattached                       35.07   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan-Boline, Jill       33 Rose Bowl-33                   1:18.51   20  
       37.68  1:18.51                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Danah              31 Nadadores-33                     37.00   20  
  2 Snyder, Stephanie         32 Nadadores-33                     39.03   17  
  3 Tong, Connie              31 Uci Masters-33                   39.82   16  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Margaret           31 Las Vegas-33                   2:23.57   20  
       31.44  1:09.50  1:51.38  2:23.57                                    
  2 Keenan-Boline, Jill       33 Rose Bowl-33                   2:29.44   17  
       33.50  1:13.36  1:56.00  2:29.44                                    
  3 Jones, Danah              31 Nadadores-33                   3:14.04   16  
       39.81  1:30.81  2:31.46  3:14.04                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami J             39 Nadadores-33                     28.02   20  
  2 Brooksby, Jan             39 Socal-33                         29.79   17  
  3 Foster, Jeri K            37 Uci Masters-33                   30.88   16  
  4 Hughes, Diane             37 Nadadores-33                     32.94   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami J             39 Nadadores-33                   1:01.91   20  
       30.31  1:01.91                                                      
  2 Foster, Jeri K            37 Uci Masters-33                 1:06.72   17  
       32.00  1:06.72                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana R         35 Las Vegas-33                   2:20.83   20  
       31.39  1:06.85  1:43.88  2:20.83                                    
  2 Brooksby, Jan             39 Socal-33                       2:22.18   17  
       32.34  1:07.34  1:44.32  2:22.18                                    
  3 Foster, Jeri K            37 Uci Masters-33                 2:28.86   16  
  4 Richter, Jennifer         35 Nadadores-33                   2:41.57   15  
       38.68  1:19.87  2:00.83  2:41.57                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami J             39 Nadadores-33                   6:21.97   20  
       33.59  1:09.71  1:47.23  2:26.11  3:05.60  3:45.30  4:24.87  5:04.27
     5:43.99  6:21.97                                                      
  2 Richter, Jennifer         35 Nadadores-33                   6:55.09   17  
       38.67  1:19.72  2:01.37  2:42.83  3:24.38  4:06.28  4:48.83  5:32.03
     6:13.37  6:55.09                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana R         35 Las Vegas-33                  18:57.35   20  
       31.96  1:06.00  1:40.35  2:15.10  2:49.65  3:24.36  3:59.00  4:33.90
     5:08.65  5:43.53  6:17.98  6:52.38  7:26.27  8:00.90  8:35.03  9:09.34
     9:43.82 10:18.58 10:53.03 11:27.75 12:02.47 12:37.21 13:12.02 13:46.59
    14:21.46 14:56.24 15:31.27 16:05.84 16:40.76 17:15.44 17:49.92 18:24.21
    18:57.35
  2 Richter, Jennifer         35 Nadadores-33                  23:40.15   17  
       38.44  1:19.52  2:00.56  2:42.09  3:24.01  4:06.25  4:48.98  5:31.28
     6:14.01  6:55.76  7:39.03  8:21.87  9:04.65  9:48.04 10:30.92 11:14.09
    11:57.44 12:40.64 13:24.11 14:06.83 14:51.25 15:35.21 16:18.78 17:02.10
    17:44.66 18:28.63 19:13.16 19:58.27 20:42.60 21:27.09 22:13.34 22:57.06
    23:40.15
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooksby, Jan             39 Socal-33                         35.28   20  
  2 Hughes, Diane             37 Nadadores-33                     39.51   17  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coover, Janet G           39 San Diego-44                     34.39   20  
  2 Hughes, Diane             37 Nadadores-33                     43.01   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coover, Janet G           39 San Diego-44                   1:14.55   20  
       35.48  1:14.55                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana R         35 Las Vegas-33                     29.72   20  
  2 Coover, Janet G           39 San Diego-44                     31.50   17  
  3 Engel, Tami J             39 Nadadores-33                     31.77   16  
  4 Hughes, Diane             37 Nadadores-33                     35.02   15  
  5 Foster, Jeri K            37 Uci Masters-33                   37.67   14  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana R         35 Las Vegas-33                   1:05.37   20  
       30.75  1:05.37                                                      
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coover, Janet G           39 San Diego-44                   1:08.10   20  
       32.38  1:08.10                                                      
  2 Engel, Tami J             39 Nadadores-33                   1:13.26   17  
       35.68  1:13.26                                                      
  3 Hughes, Diane             37 Nadadores-33                   1:22.56   16  
       37.92  1:22.56                                                      
  4 Foster, Jeri K            37 Uci Masters-33                 1:23.01   15  
       39.19  1:23.01                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana R         35 Las Vegas-33                   2:29.56   20  
       31.34  1:13.63  1:57.61  2:29.56                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Sally             44 Hollywood Y-33                   30.30   20  
  2 Craig-Talebi, Melody      40 Nadadores-33                     58.61   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tish, Carroll             41 Las Vegas-33                     59.76   20  
       28.71    59.76                                                      
  2 Sanderson, Kirsten        41 San Diego-44                   1:19.42   17  
       38.18  1:19.42                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       41 San Diego-44                   2:01.15   20  
       28.68    59.36  1:30.54  2:01.15                                    
  2 Tish, Carroll             41 Las Vegas-33                   2:12.62   17  
       30.97  1:04.41  1:39.04  2:12.62                                    
  3 Nemeth, Sally             44 Hollywood Y-33                 2:29.15   16  
       33.86  1:11.87  1:51.23  2:29.15                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tish, Carroll             41 Las Vegas-33                   6:12.09   20  
       32.80  1:09.05  1:46.01  2:23.89  3:01.63  3:39.40  4:17.67  4:55.75
     5:34.38  6:12.09                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       41 San Diego-44                  18:54.98   20  
       31.70  1:05.76  1:40.32  2:14.69  2:49.26  3:24.18  3:58.79  4:33.56
     5:08.22  5:43.13  6:17.72  6:52.31  7:27.07  8:01.46  8:35.82  9:10.18
     9:44.57 10:19.24 10:53.61 11:27.75 12:02.20 12:36.65 13:10.91 13:45.37
    14:20.09 14:54.89 15:29.22 16:04.25 16:38.71 17:13.40 17:47.95 18:22.15
    18:54.98
  2 Thomas, Dorothy R         43 Unattached                    24:13.19   17  
       39.75  1:21.50  2:04.53  2:47.68  3:31.50  4:15.81  5:00.02  5:44.51
     6:28.70  7:12.99  7:57.07  8:41.55  9:25.88 10:09.74 10:53.93 11:38.61
    12:23.19 13:07.33 13:51.56 14:36.52 15:20.49 16:04.92 16:48.99 17:33.80
    18:18.26 19:02.49 19:46.91 20:31.82 21:16.67 22:01.35 22:46.76 23:31.24
    24:13.19
  3 Hopp, Terry               43 Nadadores-33                  26:39.67   16  
       43.48  1:31.04  2:19.56  3:08.09  3:56.99  4:45.89  5:34.63  6:22.62
     7:11.76  8:01.10  8:49.83  9:39.01 10:27.85 11:16.73 12:05.84 12:54.95
    13:44.00 14:32.67 15:21.93 16:11.37 17:00.19 17:49.14 18:38.05 19:27.29
    20:15.73 21:04.74 21:53.55 22:42.04 23:30.25 24:18.69 25:06.85 25:54.06
    26:39.67
  4 Cahill, Ellyn M           41 Nadadores-33                  29:15.12   15  
       46.69  1:37.51  2:31.59  3:27.57  4:23.60  5:18.67  6:15.00  7:10.34
     8:04.97  9:00.84  9:56.11 10:51.44 11:46.52 12:42.63 13:37.40 14:32.37
    15:27.75 16:21.85 17:17.16 18:12.70 19:08.24 20:05.03 20:59.15 21:53.83
    22:50.08 23:45.94 24:41.44 25:36.29 26:30.85 27:27.39 28:21.12 29:15.13
    29:15.12
  5 Kessman, Linda            43 Nadadores-33                  31:19.73   14  
       44.09  1:35.72  2:31.63  3:28.79  4:27.25  5:24.57  6:21.66  7:18.50
     8:16.78  9:14.17 10:10.97 11:08.45 12:06.07 13:03.86 14:00.58 14:57.65
    15:54.34 16:52.22 17:49.13 18:46.37 19:43.89 20:42.42 21:40.10 22:37.74
    23:35.44 24:32.71 25:31.24 26:29.68 27:26.71 28:25.02 29:23.63 30:23.17
    31:19.73
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       41 San Diego-44                     31.26   20  
  2 Nemeth, Sally             44 Hollywood Y-33                   38.51   17  
  3 Sanderson, Kirsten        41 San Diego-44                     43.97   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Kirsten        41 San Diego-44                   1:36.13   20  
       45.52  1:36.13                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tish, Carroll             41 Las Vegas-33                     30.33   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tish, Carroll             41 Las Vegas-33                   1:11.67   20  
       34.39  1:11.67                                                      
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Sally             44 Hollywood Y-33                 1:19.83   20  
       37.58  1:19.83                                                      
  2 Sanderson, Kirsten        41 San Diego-44                   1:33.46   17  
       45.19  1:33.46                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battin`, Carolyn          49 Las Vegas-33                     27.69   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battin`, Carolyn          49 Las Vegas-33                   1:00.16   20  
       28.88  1:00.16                                                      
  2 Ellington, Cheri          45 Canta Clarita-33               1:06.22   17  
       31.82  1:06.22                                                      
  3 Uthus, Gwen               48 Nadadores-33                   1:09.66   16  
       33.47  1:09.66                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battin`, Carolyn          49 Las Vegas-33                   2:12.75   20  
       30.11  1:04.12  1:38.75  2:12.75                                    
  2 Ellington, Cheri          45 Canta Clarita-33               2:24.29   17  
       33.19  1:09.29  1:47.11  2:24.29                                    
  3 Uthus, Gwen               48 Nadadores-33                   2:31.12   16  
       35.00  1:13.55  1:52.58  2:31.12                                    
  4 Seaton, Jessica W         49 West Hollywood-33              2:38.38   15  
       37.57  1:17.70  1:57.93  2:38.38                                    
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          45 Canta Clarita-33               6:28.68   20  
       34.30  1:11.68  1:51.35  2:30.84  3:10.20  3:50.22  4:30.41  5:10.69
     5:50.83  6:28.68                                                      
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         49 West Hollywood-33              1:41.71   20  
       50.12  1:41.71                                                      
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          45 Canta Clarita-33               1:26.43   20  
       40.51  1:26.43                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battin`, Carolyn          49 Las Vegas-33                     32.42   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battin`, Carolyn          49 Las Vegas-33                   1:10.89   20  
       33.51  1:10.89                                                      
  2 Uthus, Gwen               48 Nadadores-33                   1:22.69   17  
       38.33  1:22.69                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          45 Canta Clarita-33               2:43.72   20  
       34.78  1:19.89  2:06.59  2:43.72                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serianni, Vicki           51 Bruins-33                        32.70   20  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serianni, Vicki           51 Bruins-33                      7:03.62   20  
       38.63  1:19.36  2:04.19  2:47.49  3:30.17  4:13.54  4:56.11  5:38.83
     6:21.63  7:03.62                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serianni, Vicki           51 Bruins-33                        33.89   20  
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               62 San Diego-44                  24:46.65   20  
       38.36  1:21.91  2:06.46  2:51.34  3:36.13  4:22.18  5:08.24  5:53.45
     6:39.60  7:25.36  8:11.00  8:56.04  9:41.51 10:26.63 11:11.83 11:57.31
    12:42.77 13:28.71 14:14.43 14:58.76 15:45.73 16:30.96 17:16.83 18:01.95
    18:47.63 19:34.00 20:19.78 21:04.34 21:50.06 22:35.36 23:19.72 24:04.52
    24:46.65
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               62 San Diego-44                   1:25.61   20  
       41.24  1:25.61                                                      
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               62 San Diego-44                   1:24.89   20  
       39.59  1:24.89                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               62 San Diego-44                   3:05.35   20  
       42.28  1:30.33  2:26.80  3:05.35                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne H          65 San Diego-44                     33.41   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne H          65 San Diego-44                   1:16.23   20  
       36.72  1:16.23                                                      
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           66 San Diego-44                   7:30.16   20  
       39.84  1:24.71  2:10.17  2:55.97  3:41.94  4:28.61  5:14.93  6:01.33
     6:46.85  7:30.16                                                      
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           66 San Diego-44                  25:39.21   20  
       40.68  1:25.29  2:11.39  2:57.39  3:43.13  4:28.72  5:15.15  6:01.89
     6:48.21  7:34.71  8:21.61  9:08.43  9:54.73 10:42.17 11:28.90 12:15.70
    13:03.09 13:51.04 14:38.67 15:26.35 16:14.12 17:01.26 17:49.02 18:36.64
    19:24.54 20:12.12 20:59.96 21:47.75 22:35.22 23:22.01 24:08.90 24:54.31
    25:39.21
  2 Little, Jeanne H          65 San Diego-44                  25:54.14   17  
       41.37  1:26.96  2:13.96  3:01.28  3:48.63  4:35.85  5:23.44  6:11.11
     6:58.28  7:45.92  8:33.30  9:20.36 10:07.67 10:55.14 11:42.52 12:29.87
    13:17.13 14:04.27 14:51.52 15:39.14 16:27.05 17:14.59 18:02.28 18:49.09
    19:36.77 20:24.24 21:11.64 21:58.64 22:46.50 23:33.59 24:20.38 25:07.34
    25:54.14
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           66 San Diego-44                     38.61   20  
  2 Little, Jeanne H          65 San Diego-44                     39.18   17  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           66 San Diego-44                   1:34.28   20  
       45.20  1:34.28                                                      
  2 Little, Jeanne H          65 San Diego-44                   1:44.88   17  
       48.62  1:44.88                                                      
 
Women 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            84 Golden West-33                31:23.47   20  
       52.83  1:49.14  2:46.00  3:42.36  4:39.01  5:36.68  6:33.77  7:31.18
     8:28.72  9:25.29 10:22.56 11:19.84 12:17.03 13:14.16 14:11.80 15:09.15
    16:06.62 17:04.84 18:02.18 18:59.39 19:57.40 20:54.76 21:51.53 22:48.91
    23:46.97 24:45.43 25:41.82 26:39.32 27:37.97 28:35.18 29:31.67 30:29.09
    31:23.47
 
Women 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Madeleine C       92 Coast-33                       1:39.08   20  
 
Women 90-94 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Madeleine C       92 Coast-33                      19:54.17   20  
     1:56.62  3:58.46  6:02.66  8:09.86 10:21.73 12:24.76 14:18.24 16:12.93
    18:06.98 19:54.17                                                      
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Madeleine C       92 Coast-33                       4:00.15   20  
     1:56.67  4:00.15                                                      
 
Women 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Madeleine C       92 Coast-33                       2:21.59   20  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              24 San Diego-44                     21.98   20  
  2 Saperstein, Rob           23 San Diego-44                     23.84   17  
  3 Locke, Gavin              20 Trojan Masters-33                23.93   16  
  4 Jarred, David             19 Scaq-33                          26.32   15  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              24 San Diego-44                     48.44   20  
       23.45    48.44                                                      
  2 Wynn, Ryan H              24 Las Vegas-33                     48.66   17  
       23.55    48.66                                                      
  3 Saperstein, Rob           23 San Diego-44                     51.62   16  
       24.70    51.62                                                      
  4 Locke, Gavin              20 Trojan Masters-33                54.10   15  
       25.76    54.10                                                      
  5 Jarred, David             19 Scaq-33                          54.75   14  
       26.32    54.75                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Ryan H              24 Las Vegas-33                   1:46.52   20  
       24.94    51.61  1:19.00  1:46.52                                    
  2 Saperstein, Rob           23 San Diego-44                   1:57.97   17  
       26.45    55.40  1:25.70  1:57.97                                    
  3 Jarred, David             19 Scaq-33                        2:01.35   16  
       27.20    57.60  1:29.33  2:01.35                                    
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              24 San Diego-44                     23.27   20  
  2 Locke, Gavin              20 Trojan Masters-33                26.83   17  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              24 San Diego-44                     56.38   20  
       25.00    56.38                                                      
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              24 San Diego-44                     55.60   20  
       25.39    55.60                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarred, David             19 Scaq-33                        2:24.30   20  
       29.69  1:06.54  1:49.86  2:24.30                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, William R         29 Canta Clarita-33                 24.18   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cub             28 Nadadores-33                     51.88   20  
       25.78    51.88                                                      
  2 Hughes, William R         29 Canta Clarita-33                 55.68   17  
       26.12    55.68                                                      
  3 Frazier, Branden R        27 Nadadores-33                   1:04.25   16  
       30.82  1:04.25                                                      
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Branden R        27 Nadadores-33                  24:37.76   20  
       37.88  1:20.37  2:03.97  2:48.83  3:33.47  4:18.95  5:04.57  5:50.10
     6:35.48  7:20.67  8:05.89  8:50.94  9:36.31 10:21.37 11:06.83 11:52.46
    12:37.76 13:23.53 14:08.75 14:54.16 15:39.71 16:24.99 17:10.66 17:55.93
    18:41.01 19:25.91 20:11.01 20:56.19 21:41.28 22:26.09 23:11.22 23:55.43
    24:37.76
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cub             28 Nadadores-33                     25.38   20  
  2 Hughes, William R         29 Canta Clarita-33                 25.49   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, William R         29 Canta Clarita-33                 58.90   20  
       27.16    58.90                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Dan               31 Scaq-33                          22.14   20  
  2 Cadaval, Manvel           31 Las Vegas-33                     22.85   17  
  3 Garcia, Andrew            31 Nadadores-33                     23.34   16  
  4 Mitchell, Jeff            34 Canta Clarita-33                 23.35   15  
  5 Ahmadi, Magid             30 Uci Masters-33                   23.84   14  
  6 Murphy, Liam N            30 Uci Masters-33                   24.85   13  
  7 Mason, Jamie              32 Las Vegas-33                     24.91   12  
  8 Gumpel, Eileen            32 Nadadores-33                     38.27   11  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Dan               31 Scaq-33                          49.65   20  
       24.05    49.65                                                      
  2 Cadaval, Manvel           31 Las Vegas-33                     50.08   17  
       24.70    50.08                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Jeff            34 Canta Clarita-33                 51.77   16  
       24.93    51.77                                                      
  4 Garcia, Andrew            31 Nadadores-33                     52.03   15  
       24.34    52.03                                                      
  5 Ahmadi, Magid             30 Uci Masters-33                   54.05   14  
       26.04    54.05                                                      
  6 Murphy, Liam N            30 Uci Masters-33                   55.80   13  
       26.72    55.80                                                      
  7 Rosa, Dave                30 Nadadores-33                   1:02.48   12  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Dan               31 Scaq-33                        1:49.80   20  
       25.95    53.51  1:21.90  1:49.80                                    
  2 Cadaval, Manvel           31 Las Vegas-33                   1:54.71   17  
       25.97    56.04  1:26.58  1:54.71                                    
  3 Hochstein, Erik           34 Unattached                     1:56.51   16  
       26.17    56.47  1:26.76  1:56.51                                    
  4 Bunker, Morgan            34 Las Vegas-33                   2:14.09   15  
       28.18  1:00.44  1:36.11  2:14.09                                    
  5 Rosa, Dave                30 Nadadores-33                   2:22.69   14  
       33.49  2:22.69                                                      
  6 Gumpel, Eileen            32 Nadadores-33                   3:24.30   13  
                       1:36.66  3:24.30                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmadi, Magid             30 Uci Masters-33                 5:38.07   20  
       30.41  1:03.65  1:37.17  2:11.18  2:45.38  3:19.65  3:54.36  4:29.75
     5:04.50  5:38.07                                                      
  2 Murphy, Liam N            30 Uci Masters-33                 5:40.70   17  
       31.25  1:04.74  1:39.17  2:13.75  2:48.51  3:23.75  3:59.04  4:33.80
     5:08.35  5:40.70                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Jeff            34 Canta Clarita-33               5:49.57   16  
       32.94  1:08.08  1:43.32  2:19.87  2:55.45  3:30.88  4:05.36  4:40.62
     5:15.81  5:49.57                                                      
  4 Rosa, Dave                30 Nadadores-33                   6:47.21   15  
       35.90                    2:34.77  3:15.88  3:57.68  4:40.05  6:47.21
  5 Gumpel, Eileen            32 Nadadores-33                   9:12.89   14  
       47.20  1:41.04  2:36.69  3:33.05  4:29.00  5:25.21  6:21.53  7:18.03
     8:13.32  9:12.89                                                      
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           34 Unattached                    16:22.53   20  
       27.83    58.15  1:28.58  1:58.97  2:29.16  2:59.47  3:29.51  3:59.69
     4:29.68  4:59.77  5:30.00  6:00.11  6:29.92  6:59.94  7:29.68  7:59.65
     8:29.57  8:59.39  9:29.35  9:59.17 10:29.01 10:58.84 11:28.64 11:58.65
    12:28.52 12:58.32 13:27.96 13:57.61 14:27.23 14:57.01 15:26.52 15:55.39
    16:22.53
  2 Murphy, Liam N            30 Uci Masters-33                20:23.92   17  
       31.03  1:04.87  1:39.76  2:15.37  2:50.97  3:26.95  4:03.79  4:41.78
     5:19.60  5:57.18  6:34.49  7:12.57  7:49.56  8:27.42  9:05.79  9:43.85
    10:21.20 10:58.69 11:36.45 12:14.49 12:52.94 13:31.02 14:08.87 14:46.90
    15:23.76 16:01.46 16:39.38 17:17.80 17:55.59 18:33.20 19:11.16 19:47.68
    20:23.92
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Dan               31 Scaq-33                          26.60   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           34 Unattached                       55.53   20  
       27.28    55.53                                                      
  2 Wagner, Dan               31 Scaq-33                          59.03   17  
       29.00    59.03                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crothers, Shannon         33 MELO-PC                          29.57   20  
  2 Brassil, Dan              30 Swim Smarter-SI                  30.17   17  
  3 Ahmadi, Magid             30 Uci Masters-33                   30.69   16  
  4 Mason, Jamie              32 Las Vegas-33                     32.12   15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crothers, Shannon         33 MELO-PC                        1:05.41   20  
       30.78  1:05.41                                                      
  2 Brassil, Dan              30 Swim Smarter-SI                1:06.46   17  
       31.16  1:06.46                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hibbard, Brad             33 Unattached                       23.19   20  
  2 Mitchell, Jeff            34 Canta Clarita-33                 26.20   17  
  3 Brassil, Dan              30 Swim Smarter-SI                  26.93   16  
  4 Bunker, Morgan            34 Las Vegas-33                     26.99   15  
  5 Murphy, Liam N            30 Uci Masters-33                   28.10   14  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           34 Unattached                       53.52   20  
       25.25    53.52                                                      
  2 Bunker, Morgan            34 Las Vegas-33                     59.10   17  
       28.14    59.10                                                      
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crothers, Shannon         33 MELO-PC                          58.79   20  
       27.61    58.79                                                      
  2 Mason, Jamie              32 Las Vegas-33                   1:05.35   17  
       30.30  1:05.35                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           34 Unattached                     1:59.58   20  
       26.15    56.84  1:32.85  1:59.58                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wherritt, Bill            36 Nova-33                          23.67   20  
  2 Mitchell, Greg L          35 Canta Clarita-33                 24.11   17  
  3 Barbrick, Peter K         39 Nova-33                          26.57   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saeger, Rich E            39 Unattached                       46.56   20  
       22.39    46.56                                                      
  1 Bergen, Bert              36 Slugs-33                         50.03   20  
       23.76    50.03                                                      
  2 Wherritt, Bill            36 Nova-33                          51.63   17  
       24.88    51.63                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Greg L          35 Canta Clarita-33                 53.95   16  
       26.06    53.95                                                      
  4 Baron, Kurt C             38 Dssm-33                          54.94   15  
       26.83    54.94                                                      
  5 Chang, Mike M             36 Slugs-33                       1:00.32   14  
       29.43  1:00.32                                                      
  6 Barbrick, Peter K         39 Nova-33                        1:01.69   13  
       29.69  1:01.69                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, Bert              36 Slugs-33                       1:52.18   20  
       26.12    54.74  1:23.41  1:52.18                                    
  1 Nelson, Forrest B         37 Rose Bowl-33                   2:00.43   20  
       26.72    56.01  1:28.07  2:00.43                                    
  2 Baron, Kurt C             38 Dssm-33                        2:00.51   17  
       27.72    57.59  1:28.78  2:00.51                                    
  3 Collins, Michael          37 Nova-33                        2:01.71   16  
       28.28    58.76  1:30.30  2:01.71                                    
  4 Osorio, Gabriel           39 Las Vegas-33                   2:10.51   15  
       31.69  1:05.38  1:38.63  2:10.51                                    
  5 Ozon, Sabri               39 Las Vegas-33                   2:15.06   14  
       30.34  1:04.75  1:39.88  2:15.06                                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Kurt C             38 Dssm-33                        5:29.65   20  
       30.01  1:03.26  1:37.10  2:10.55  2:44.23  3:18.08  3:52.05  4:25.68
     4:58.72  5:29.65                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Forrest B         37 Rose Bowl-33                  18:16.37   20  
       31.48  1:05.72  1:40.33  2:15.01  2:49.35  3:24.03  3:58.50  4:32.89
     5:07.26  5:41.22  6:14.88  6:48.70  7:22.50  7:56.49  8:29.67  9:03.08
     9:36.03 10:09.01 10:42.14 11:15.09 11:47.94 12:20.90 12:53.59 13:26.06
    13:58.47 14:30.94 15:03.44 15:36.26 16:08.81 16:41.44 17:13.98 17:45.96
    18:16.37
  2 Collins, Michael          37 Nova-33                       18:28.62   17  
       30.38  1:03.54  1:36.97  2:10.86  2:44.69  3:18.62  3:52.72  4:26.88
     5:00.57  5:34.63  6:08.32  6:42.02  7:15.73  7:49.56  8:23.21  8:56.90
     9:30.51 10:04.09 10:37.48 11:11.22 11:44.42 12:18.12 12:51.59 13:25.48
    13:58.81 14:32.56 15:06.42 15:40.56 16:14.28 16:48.29 17:22.17 17:55.87
    18:28.62
  3 Osorio, Gabriel           39 Las Vegas-33                  21:30.53   16  
       35.80  1:13.71  1:52.84  2:31.77  3:11.45  3:50.58  4:29.95  5:08.44
     5:47.15  6:25.70  7:04.31  7:42.73  8:21.30  9:00.04  9:38.55 10:17.34
    10:55.65 11:34.41 12:13.43 12:52.26 13:31.38 14:10.90 14:50.36 15:29.60
    16:08.74 16:48.19 17:27.43 18:06.68 18:47.76 19:28.63 20:10.19 20:51.31
    21:30.53
  4 Alfonso, John             37 Nadadores-33                  26:34.00   15  
       41.88  1:24.42  2:08.17  2:54.02  3:40.63  4:28.11  5:15.48  6:03.27
     6:51.22  7:39.58  8:27.82  9:16.39 10:05.22 10:54.70 11:44.34 12:33.72
    13:22.26 14:11.86 15:01.42 15:51.64 16:41.37 17:31.31 18:21.30 19:10.29
    19:59.40 20:48.88 21:38.33 22:27.51 23:18.08 24:07.03 24:58.45 25:46.65
    26:34.00
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Greg L          35 Canta Clarita-33                 29.59   20  
  2 Barbrick, Peter K         39 Nova-33                          40.09   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saeger, Rich E            39 Unattached                       52.32   20  
       25.32    52.32                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boodt, Bradley N          35 Las Vegas-33                     29.08   20  
  2 Barbrick, Peter K         39 Nova-33                          33.50   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boodt, Bradley N          35 Las Vegas-33                   1:03.92   20  
       30.10  1:03.92                                                      
  2 Nelson, Forrest B         37 Rose Bowl-33                   1:08.73   17  
       32.84  1:08.73                                                      
  3 Chang, Mike M             36 Slugs-33                       1:14.52   16  
       34.73  1:14.52                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozon, Sabri               39 Las Vegas-33                     26.25   20  
  2 Wherritt, Bill            36 Nova-33                          26.44   17  
  3 Mitchell, Greg L          35 Canta Clarita-33                 26.54   16  
  4 Osorio, Gabriel           39 Las Vegas-33                     28.31   15  
  5 Barbrick, Peter K         39 Nova-33                          29.92   14  
  6 Chang, Mike M             36 Slugs-33                         32.14   13  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozon, Sabri               39 Las Vegas-33                     57.98   20  
       27.13    57.98                                                      
  2 Nelson, Forrest B         37 Rose Bowl-33                     59.59   17  
       28.28    59.59                                                      
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boodt, Bradley N          35 Las Vegas-33                     59.97   20  
       28.53    59.97                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Greg L          35 Canta Clarita-33               1:03.14   17  
       29.57  1:03.14                                                      
  3 Wherritt, Bill            36 Nova-33                        1:03.58   16  
       30.59  1:03.58                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Forrest B         37 Rose Bowl-33                   2:11.96   20  
       29.45  1:03.99  1:42.99  2:11.96                                    
  2 Collins, Michael          37 Nova-33                        2:15.08   17  
       29.89  1:05.98  1:44.82  2:15.08                                    
  3 Baron, Kurt C             38 Dssm-33                        2:17.75   16  
       30.95  1:07.46  1:46.85  2:17.75                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fujimoto, Stan            42 Unattached                       22.03   20  
  2 Hughes, Keith             41 Las Vegas-33                     24.34   17  
  3 Willment, Steven          44 Nadadores-33                     25.77   16  
  4 Hopp, Brian               44 Nadadores-33                     26.65   15  
  5 Ireland, Bill             43 Scaq-33                          26.69   14  
  6 Carlsen, Richard          43 Nadadores-33                     26.77   13  
  7 Lindegren, Karl           42 Nadadores-33                     30.95   12  
  8 Chamoures, Jimmy          44 Nadadores-33                     31.28   11  
  9 Bahamon, Luis E           41 West Hollywood-33                31.54    9  
 10 Ayala, Frank              43 Scaq-33                          32.40    7  
 11 Kaplan, Robert C          40 Scaq-33                          32.87    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willment, Steven          44 Nadadores-33                     55.13   20  
       26.87    55.13                                                      
  2 Goodell, Brian            44 Nadadores-33                     56.30   17  
       26.85    56.30                                                      
  3 Hopp, Brian               44 Nadadores-33                     59.27   16  
       27.62    59.27                                                      
  4 weissman, Keith           40 Nadadores-33                     59.42   15  
       29.62    59.42                                                      
  5 Hayward, David S          42 Nova-33                        1:01.12   14  
       29.09  1:01.12                                                      
  6 Graham, Errol             43 West Hollywood-33              1:02.45   13  
       29.80  1:02.45                                                      
  7 Bahamon, Luis E           41 West Hollywood-33              1:11.44   12  
       33.91  1:11.44                                                      
  8 Ayala, Frank              43 Scaq-33                        1:11.58   11  
       33.31  1:11.58                                                      
  9 Kaplan, Robert C          40 Scaq-33                        1:15.28    9  
       35.57  1:15.28                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Keith             41 Las Vegas-33                   1:54.09   20  
       26.51    55.11  1:24.53  1:54.09                                    
  2 Goodell, Brian            44 Nadadores-33                   2:04.69   17  
       28.60  1:00.59  1:32.38  2:04.69                                    
  3 Grecco, Paul A            41 Nova-33                        2:07.32   16  
       29.63  1:01.13  1:33.83  2:07.32                                    
  4 weissman, Keith           40 Nadadores-33                   2:10.48   15  
       30.65  1:03.61  1:37.32  2:10.48                                    
  5 Hopp, Brian               44 Nadadores-33                   2:11.17   14  
       28.54  1:00.98  1:35.74  2:11.17                                    
  6 Ireland, Bill             43 Scaq-33                        2:21.45   13  
       28.87  1:02.64  1:47.14  2:21.45                                    
  7 Bahamon, Luis E           41 West Hollywood-33              2:38.21   12  
       34.71  1:15.54  1:58.16  2:38.21                                    
  8 Kaplan, Robert C          40 Scaq-33                        2:59.34   11  
       37.14  1:21.71  2:10.62  2:59.34                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              43 Nova-33                        6:24.51   20  
       33.23  1:11.94  1:52.74  2:33.14  3:13.77  3:53.93  4:33.40  5:11.35
     5:49.19  6:24.51                                                      
  2 Bahamon, Luis E           41 West Hollywood-33              7:16.45   17  
       36.92  1:19.50  2:03.30  2:47.64  3:31.87  4:16.54  5:02.47  5:46.83
     6:32.46  7:16.45                                                      
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamoures, Jimmy          44 Nadadores-33                  30:50.63   20  
       43.77  1:33.85  2:27.70           4:17.32  5:13.36  6:10.34  7:07.28
     8:00.44  8:55.79  9:49.85 10:42.74 11:39.54 12:38.23 13:35.48 14:34.55
    15:32.80 16:29.83 17:30.38 18:29.42 19:28.99 20:26.83 21:22.63         
             24:16.04 25:16.76 26:10.53 27:06.33 28:05.07          29:59.17
    30:50.63
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              43 Nova-33                          29.35   20  
  2 Penrose, Clem             42 Nadadores-33                     30.20   17  
  3 Goodell, Brian            44 Nadadores-33                     31.25   16  
  4 Ireland, Bill             43 Scaq-33                          31.85   15  
  5 Bahamon, Luis E           41 West Hollywood-33                44.19   14  
  6 Ayala, Frank              43 Scaq-33                          45.83   13  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              43 Nova-33                        1:04.33   20  
  2 Goodell, Brian            44 Nadadores-33                   1:05.03   17  
       32.00  1:05.03                                                      
  3 weissman, Keith           40 Nadadores-33                   1:10.00   16  
       35.20  1:10.00                                                      
  4 Graham, Errol             43 West Hollywood-33              1:20.39   15  
       38.26  1:20.39                                                      
 -- Bahamon, Luis E           41 West Hollywood-33                   DQ  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffner, Steve            41 Tyr-33                           30.10   20  
  2 Penrose, Clem             42 Nadadores-33                     31.15   17  
  3 Ayala, Frank              43 Scaq-33                          40.86   16  
  4 Lindegren, Karl           42 Nadadores-33                     42.64   15  
  5 Chamoures, Jimmy          44 Nadadores-33                     43.61   14  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffner, Steve            41 Tyr-33                         1:06.04   20  
       31.68  1:06.04                                                      
  2 Hopp, Brian               44 Nadadores-33                   1:24.09   17  
       39.63  1:24.09                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fujimoto, Stan            42 Unattached                       26.66   20  
  2 Ruffner, Steve            41 Tyr-33                           26.76   17  
  3 Penrose, Clem             42 Nadadores-33                     27.21   16  
  4 Hayward, David S          42 Nova-33                          28.62   15  
  5 Stevenson, Demetrius B    41 Unattached                       29.05   14  
  6 Graham, Errol             43 West Hollywood-33                29.13   13  
  7 Carlsen, Richard          43 Nadadores-33                     30.39   12  
  8 Chamoures, Jimmy          44 Nadadores-33                     38.85   11  
  9 Ayala, Frank              43 Scaq-33                          41.19    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fujimoto, Stan            42 Unattached                       58.05   20  
       26.41    58.05                                                      
  2 Ireland, Bill             43 Scaq-33                          59.48   17  
       27.88    59.48                                                      
  3 Hughes, Keith             41 Las Vegas-33                   1:00.17   16  
       27.96  1:00.17                                                      
  4 Carlsen, Richard          43 Nadadores-33                   1:10.84   15  
       32.16  1:10.84                                                      
  5 Graham, Errol             43 West Hollywood-33              1:13.55   14  
       32.61  1:13.55                                                      
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penrose, Clem             42 Nadadores-33                   1:01.82   20  
       28.89  1:01.82                                                      
  2 Grecco, Paul A            41 Nova-33                        1:03.81   17  
       29.33  1:03.81                                                      
  3 weissman, Keith           40 Nadadores-33                   1:07.81   16  
       31.36  1:07.81                                                      
  4 Benner, Tord              43 Nova-33                        1:09.14   15  
       31.21  1:09.14                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grecco, Paul A            41 Nova-33                        2:26.87   20  
       32.36  1:09.23  1:52.15  2:26.87                                    
  2 Benner, Tord              43 Nova-33                        2:30.11   17  
       31.17  1:10.91  1:55.03  2:30.11                                    
  3 weissman, Keith           40 Nadadores-33                   2:30.67   16  
       32.90  1:10.83  1:55.85  2:30.67                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Steve               45 Rose Bowl-33                     24.98   20  
  2 Welday, Kirk A            47 Las Vegas-33                     25.27   17  
  3 Capps, Kelly B            45 Nadadores-33                     27.62   16  
  4 Trowbridge, Val           49 Nadadores-33                     30.07   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Steve               45 Rose Bowl-33                     54.54   20  
       26.37    54.54                                                      
  2 Caron, Louis              45 Rose Bowl-33                     56.37   17  
       26.52    56.37                                                      
  3 McCartin, Mark J          48 Nova-33                          56.46   16  
       27.19    56.46                                                      
  4 Booth, Bill               49 Unattached                     1:12.53   15  
       34.04  1:12.53                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Scott           49 Las Vegas-33                   2:00.60   20  
       28.48    58.87  1:29.85  2:00.60                                    
  2 Caron, Louis              45 Rose Bowl-33                   2:02.53   17  
       28.25    59.34  1:31.05  2:02.53                                    
  3 Kraetsch, John            46 Bakersfield-PC                 2:29.96   16  
       33.54  1:11.47  1:50.82  2:29.96                                    
  4 Amber, Gregg              46 Nova-33                        2:30.07   15  
       34.99  1:13.01  1:51.92  2:30.07                                    
  5 Booth, Bill               49 Unattached                     2:39.48   14  
       35.52  1:14.18  1:57.31  2:39.48                                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Scott           49 Las Vegas-33                   5:25.16   20  
       30.03  1:02.96  1:35.93  2:09.38  2:42.80  3:15.58  3:48.58  4:21.50
     4:54.19  5:25.16                                                      
  2 Amber, Gregg              46 Nova-33                        6:53.99   17  
       36.69  1:17.60  1:59.91  2:41.96  3:24.56  4:07.24  4:50.03  5:32.37
     6:14.69  6:53.99                                                      
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Louis              45 Rose Bowl-33                  19:16.78   20  
       28.99  1:00.56  1:32.79  2:05.07  2:37.47  3:10.06  3:42.90  4:15.74
     4:48.83  5:21.50  6:11.91  6:49.13  7:26.03  8:02.10  8:38.18  9:14.25
     9:50.10 10:26.14 11:01.70 11:37.26 12:13.01 12:48.59 13:24.30 13:59.96
    14:35.56 15:11.04 15:46.51 16:21.98 16:56.85 17:31.98 18:07.15 18:42.01
    19:16.78
  2 McCartin, Mark J          48 Nova-33                       20:34.52   17  
       32.83  1:09.18  1:45.99  2:23.45  3:01.20  3:38.96  4:16.81  4:54.81
     5:32.95  6:10.81  6:48.42  7:26.36  8:04.14  8:41.71  9:19.24  9:56.82
    10:34.15 11:11.14 11:48.39 12:25.63 13:03.20 13:41.24 14:19.30 14:56.93
    15:34.69 16:12.31 16:49.96 17:27.90 18:06.10 18:44.02 19:21.74 19:59.46
    20:34.52
  3 Heather, Michael          48 Unattached                    21:37.04   16  
       34.05  1:11.34  1:49.40  2:28.05  3:06.65  3:45.04  4:23.50  5:02.15
     5:41.09  6:19.94  6:59.33  7:38.22  8:17.51  8:56.50  9:35.66 10:15.63
    10:55.81 11:36.88 12:17.75 12:58.13 13:39.17 14:19.21 14:58.82 15:39.30
    16:20.02 17:00.22 17:41.29 18:22.02 19:02.83 19:42.96 20:21.66 21:00.33
    21:37.04
  4 Capps, Kelly B            45 Nadadores-33                  23:28.02   15  
       35.51  1:14.35  1:55.00  2:36.87  3:18.63  4:01.24  4:43.92  5:26.75
     6:10.00  6:53.55  7:36.61  8:19.34  9:02.90  9:46.46 10:31.34 11:16.46
    11:59.97 12:43.10 13:26.63 14:10.16 14:54.02 15:37.65 16:22.80 17:07.94
    17:52.54 18:36.17 19:18.73 20:01.96 20:45.06 21:27.93 22:08.88 22:49.79
    23:28.02
  5 Trowbridge, Val           49 Nadadores-33                  27:43.92   14  
       40.14  1:25.27  2:11.67  2:59.18  3:47.42  4:35.98  5:25.42  6:15.55
     7:05.22  7:55.35  8:45.14  9:35.70 10:26.15 11:16.82 12:08.32 12:59.64
    13:50.29 14:42.32 15:35.06 16:28.08 17:21.31 18:13.87 19:06.31 19:58.88
    20:51.19 21:41.25 22:33.31 23:23.28 24:16.07 25:08.89 25:58.73 26:48.66
    27:43.92
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welday, Kirk A            47 Las Vegas-33                     28.89   20  
  2 Lowe, Steve               45 Rose Bowl-33                     30.96   17  
  3 McCartin, Mark J          48 Nova-33                          31.60   16  
  4 Capps, Kelly B            45 Nadadores-33                     36.41   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welday, Kirk A            47 Las Vegas-33                   1:01.63   20  
       29.60  1:01.63                                                      
  2 Townsend, Scott           49 Las Vegas-33                   1:07.08   17  
       33.23  1:07.08                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welday, Kirk A            47 Las Vegas-33                     32.43   20  
  2 Butler, Bill J            46 San Diego-44                     35.55   17  
  3 Trowbridge, Val           49 Nadadores-33                     35.85   16  
  4 Amber, Gregg              46 Nova-33                          38.62   15  
  5 Booth, Bill               49 Unattached                       40.78   14  
  6 Rapp, Dieter              49 Nadadores-33                     42.27   13  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraetsch, John            46 Bakersfield-PC                 1:08.12   20  
       32.49  1:08.12                                                      
  2 Butler, Bill J            46 San Diego-44                   1:18.10   17  
       37.20  1:18.10                                                      
  3 Booth, Bill               49 Unattached                     1:32.35   16  
       43.85  1:32.35                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Louis              45 Rose Bowl-33                     27.25   20  
  2 McCartin, Mark J          48 Nova-33                          28.05   17  
  3 Rapp, Dieter              49 Nadadores-33                     32.66   16  
  4 Trowbridge, Val           49 Nadadores-33                     39.67   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Louis              45 Rose Bowl-33                   1:02.25   20  
       29.42  1:02.25                                                      
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Steve               45 Rose Bowl-33                   1:03.81   20  
       29.45  1:03.81                                                      
  2 Butler, Bill J            46 San Diego-44                   1:13.80   17  
       34.84  1:13.80                                                      
  3 Capps, Kelly B            45 Nadadores-33                   1:16.09   16  
       35.72  1:16.09                                                      
  4 Rapp, Dieter              49 Nadadores-33                   1:25.94   15  
       39.89  1:25.94                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Steve               45 Rose Bowl-33                   2:16.30   20  
       29.59  1:03.83  1:43.96  2:16.30                                    
  2 Kraetsch, John            46 Bakersfield-PC                 2:18.03   17  
       29.62  1:07.87  1:46.55  2:18.03                                    
  3 Rapp, Dieter              49 Nadadores-33                   3:13.61   16  
       35.33  1:29.87  2:23.63  3:13.61                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Bruce R           50 Dssm-33                          25.63   20  
  2 Schiffman, Robert L       50 Henderson-33                     31.42   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Bruce R           50 Dssm-33                          57.62   20  
       27.26    57.62                                                      
  2 Schiffman, Robert L       50 Henderson-33                   1:10.08   17  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Bruce R           50 Dssm-33                        2:05.71   20  
       28.44  1:00.19  1:33.54  2:05.71                                    
  2 Merrell, Mike             54 Nadadores-33                   2:22.21   17  
       33.01  1:09.96  1:46.74  2:22.21                                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A           53 Rose Bowl-33                   5:47.87   20  
       31.15  1:05.12  1:40.05  2:15.19  2:49.59  3:24.30  3:59.77  4:35.86
     5:11.89  5:47.87                                                      
  2 Shirey, Bruce R           50 Dssm-33                        6:02.33   17  
       31.90  1:07.42  1:44.24  2:21.89  2:58.86  3:35.97  4:13.62  4:51.02
     5:28.05  6:02.33                                                      
  3 Merrell, Mike             54 Nadadores-33                   7:25.45   16  
       38.72  1:22.86  2:07.30  2:52.05  3:36.53  4:21.69  5:07.95  5:54.64
     6:41.67  7:25.45                                                      
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrell, Mike             54 Nadadores-33                  22:01.44   20  
       35.68  1:13.22  1:52.47  2:32.02  3:11.57  3:51.44  4:31.33  5:11.38
     5:52.00  6:32.90  7:13.61  7:54.21  8:34.56  9:15.17  9:55.72 10:36.04
    11:16.49 11:57.54 12:37.91 13:18.37 13:58.86 14:39.30 15:19.82 16:00.42
    16:40.71 17:21.33 18:01.94 18:42.45 19:23.02 20:03.26 20:43.02 21:22.69
    22:01.44
  2 Bowers, Alan              51 Las Vegas-33                  23:18.64   17  
       40.21  1:20.00  2:01.49  2:43.16  3:25.17  4:07.00  4:49.26  5:31.26
     6:13.88  6:56.57  7:39.61  8:21.37  9:04.14  9:46.33 10:28.54 11:10.80
    11:52.84 12:34.98 13:17.44 13:59.65 14:41.72 15:24.74 16:07.53 16:50.55
    17:34.33 18:17.97 19:01.61 19:45.24 20:29.01 21:12.28 21:55.71 22:38.34
    23:18.64
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Wayne           54 Slugs-33                         32.54   20  
  2 Merrell, Mike             54 Nadadores-33                     32.99   17  
  3 Bowers, Alan              51 Las Vegas-33                     37.87   16  
  4 Schiffman, Robert L       50 Henderson-33                     38.82   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrell, Mike             54 Nadadores-33                   1:14.08   20  
       35.73  1:14.08                                                      
  2 McCauley, Wayne           54 Slugs-33                       1:17.50   17  
       37.48  1:17.50                                                      
  3 Bowers, Alan              51 Las Vegas-33                   1:22.99   16  
       39.44  1:22.99                                                      
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Wayne           54 Slugs-33                       1:18.98   20  
       39.14  1:18.98                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrandini, Dean          58 Canta Clarita-33                 28.89   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisner, Peter F           55 Rose Bowl-33                     52.98   20  
       25.97    52.98                                                      
  2 Robie, Edgar A            57 Unattached                     1:06.88   17  
       32.64  1:06.88                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisner, Peter F           55 Rose Bowl-33                   1:55.73   20  
       26.83    55.54  1:25.39  1:55.73                                    
  2 Watson, George A          55 Unattached                     1:58.56   17  
       26.35    56.06  1:27.29  1:58.56                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrandini, Dean          58 Canta Clarita-33                 33.41   20  
  2 Campbell, John            55 Nadadores-33                     34.50   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrandini, Dean          58 Canta Clarita-33               1:11.98   20  
       34.77  1:11.98                                                      
  2 Campbell, John            55 Nadadores-33                   1:15.18   17  
       36.96  1:15.18                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            55 Nadadores-33                     35.72   20  
  2 Robie, Edgar A            57 Unattached                       37.21   17  
  3 Holder, Richard H         58 Las Vegas-33                     38.02   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisner, Peter F           55 Rose Bowl-33                   1:06.29   20  
       31.83  1:06.29                                                      
  2 Holder, Richard H         58 Las Vegas-33                   1:23.24   17  
       39.33  1:23.24                                                      
  3 Robie, Edgar A            57 Unattached                     1:25.37   16  
       39.18  1:25.37                                                      
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            55 Nadadores-33                   1:12.01   20  
       33.59  1:12.01                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisner, Peter F           55 Rose Bowl-33                   2:14.56   20  
       30.31  1:06.47  1:44.13  2:14.56                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Tom              63 Nova-33                          28.21   20  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex P           61 Huntington Beach-33            6:02.28   20  
       32.71  1:07.68  1:43.96  2:20.95  2:57.79  3:35.08  4:12.48  4:49.80
     5:27.22  6:02.28                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Tom              63 Nova-33                          34.24   20  
  2 Haraszti, Tex P           61 Huntington Beach-33              35.52   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex P           61 Huntington Beach-33            1:15.35   20  
       36.03  1:15.35                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Tom              63 Nova-33                          30.70   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               68 Las Vegas-33                   1:05.78   20  
       31.88  1:05.78                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Tom             69 Unattached                     1:14.05   17  
       34.64  1:14.05                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             69 Unattached                     2:44.05   20  
       36.44  1:17.48  2:01.01  2:44.05                                    
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               68 Las Vegas-33                   6:43.66   20  
       37.26  1:18.10  1:59.55  2:40.28  3:21.88  4:03.11  4:44.56  5:25.91
     6:06.64  6:43.66                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Tom             69 Unattached                     7:50.43   17  
       38.54  1:24.89  2:14.35  3:04.96  3:53.92  4:42.16  5:32.30  6:20.93
     7:07.52  7:50.43                                                      
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               68 Las Vegas-33                  22:56.76   20  
       37.75  1:18.94  2:01.18  2:43.37  3:25.49  4:07.70  4:49.89  5:32.04
     6:14.68  6:57.12  7:39.15  8:21.58  9:04.08  9:46.41 10:29.20 11:11.85
    11:54.17 12:36.17 13:18.23 14:00.53 14:42.33 15:24.59 16:06.39 16:47.77
    17:29.00 18:10.67 18:52.40 19:34.46 20:16.24 20:57.45 21:38.36 22:19.23
    22:56.76
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             69 Unattached                     1:40.23   20  
       46.32  1:40.23                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             69 Unattached                     3:14.27   20  
       44.48  1:37.21  2:32.26  3:14.27                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              72 San Diego-44                     30.61   20  
  2 Rolph, Bob                71 Nadadores-33                     37.05   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              72 San Diego-44                   1:08.03   20  
       32.84  1:08.03                                                      
  2 Rolph, Bob                71 Nadadores-33                   1:25.46   17  
       39.20  1:25.46                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              72 San Diego-44                   2:40.44   20  
       37.72  1:19.46  2:01.56  2:40.44                                    
  2 O'Brian, Parry            71 Swam-33                        3:09.49   17  
       42.70  1:30.19  2:19.83  3:09.49                                    
  3 Rolph, Bob                71 Nadadores-33                   3:10.42   16  
       43.60  1:29.15  2:19.35  3:10.42                                    
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Steven E       71 Swam-33                        9:26.58   20  
       54.05  1:51.38  2:49.07  3:45.98  4:43.06  5:39.68  6:37.15  7:33.84
     8:30.27  9:26.58                                                      
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Steven E       71 Swam-33                       31:59.81   20  
       53.92  1:51.13  2:48.51  3:46.10  4:43.48  5:41.35  6:39.65  7:37.38
     8:35.69  9:34.37 10:33.90 11:33.50 12:32.44 13:31.54 14:30.29 15:29.55
    16:28.53 17:27.30 18:26.04 19:25.07 20:22.90 21:21.81 22:20.63 23:18.80
    24:17.06 25:15.32 26:13.74 27:11.92 28:09.97 29:08.28 30:06.37 31:03.91
    31:59.81
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              72 San Diego-44                     37.25   20  
  2 McConnell, Stan           71 Huntington Beach-33              37.61   17  
  3 Schofield, Steven E       71 Swam-33                          52.53   16  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              72 San Diego-44                   1:22.16   20  
       40.43  1:22.16                                                      
  2 McConnell, Stan           71 Huntington Beach-33            1:24.06   17  
       42.11  1:24.06                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 70 San Diego-44                     35.11   20  
  2 Schofield, Steven E       71 Swam-33                          56.01   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 70 San Diego-44                   1:21.74   20  
       38.68  1:21.74                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 70 San Diego-44                     33.32   20  
  2 O'Brian, Parry            71 Swam-33                          37.75   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 70 San Diego-44                   1:23.03   20  
       39.26  1:23.03                                                      
  2 O'Brian, Parry            71 Swam-33                        1:49.25   17  
       51.95  1:49.25                                                      
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 70 San Diego-44                   1:15.64   20  
       36.50  1:15.64                                                      
  2 McConnell, Stan           71 Huntington Beach-33            1:26.23   17  
       39.81  1:26.23                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinton, George M         78 Scaq-33                          38.78   20  
  2 Mondor, Christian         77 Coast-33                         53.71   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mondor, Christian         77 Coast-33                       1:57.36   20  
       55.25  1:57.36                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           77 San Diego-44                   2:42.05   20  
       36.11  1:16.29  1:59.28  2:42.05                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinton, George M         78 Scaq-33                          46.38   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinton, George M         78 Scaq-33                        1:44.13   20  
       50.54  1:44.13                                                      
  2 Mondor, Christian         77 Coast-33                       2:27.63   17  
     1:09.93  2:27.63                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mondor, Christian         77 Coast-33                         59.18   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinton, George M         78 Scaq-33                          49.60   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mondor, Christian         77 Coast-33                       2:44.85   20  
     1:23.12  2:44.85                                                      
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         80 Santa Barbara-33               1:20.64   20  
       38.43  1:20.64                                                      
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         80 Santa Barbara-33              25:56.84   20  
       43.50  1:30.85  2:19.76  3:07.83  3:57.13  4:46.62  5:35.07  6:24.68
     7:14.49  8:02.18  8:52.00  9:42.88 10:31.19 11:21.04 12:09.64 12:58.72
    13:48.01 14:36.40 15:25.67 16:14.82 17:03.41 17:52.23 18:40.69 19:29.59
    20:18.47 21:08.63 21:56.49 22:45.01 23:34.09 24:22.83 25:10.11 25:56.80
    25:56.84
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         80 Santa Barbara-33                 39.75   20  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         80 Santa Barbara-33               3:29.09   20  
       46.51  1:43.06  2:45.35  3:29.09                                    
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody W        89 Coast-33                         35.84   20  
  2 Haver, Tom                85 San Diego-44                     49.84   17  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody W        89 Coast-33                       1:36.87   20  
       46.16  1:36.87                                                      
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody W        89 Coast-33                       3:55.96   20  
       52.05           1:52.95  3:55.96                                    
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody W        89 Coast-33                         50.14   20  
  2 Haver, Tom                85 San Diego-44                     50.90   17  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody W        89 Coast-33                       1:57.56   20  
       57.42  1:57.56                                                      
  2 Haver, Tom                85 San Diego-44                   2:03.92   17  
       55.31  2:03.92                                                      
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'C'                             2:16.39   40  
     1) Richter, Jennifer 35            2) Engel, Tami J 39               
     3) Snyder, Stephanie 32            4) Jones, Danah 31                
       35.03  1:11.36  1:47.33  2:16.39                                    
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  1:46.02   40  
     1) Hayward, David S 42             2) Gumusaneli, Filiz 21           
     3) Peterson, Fiona 29              4) Grecco, Paul A 41              
       27.33    52.14  1:18.42  1:46.02                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                             1:32.95   40  
     1) Saeger, Rich E 39               2) Hibbard, Brad 33               
     3) Watson, George A 55             4) Mendez, Todd 30                
       21.79    43.72  1:08.44  1:32.95                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'B'                             1:47.97   34  
     1) Garcia, Andrew 31               2) Rosa, Dave 30                  
     3) Frazier, Branden R 27           4) Willment, Steven 44            
       29.10    57.13  1:23.17  1:47.97                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                             2:07.89   40  
     1) Rosa, Dave 30                   2) Carlsen, Richard 43            
     3) Willment, Steven 44             4) Frazier, Branden R 27          
       38.45  1:12.18  1:41.66  2:07.89                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                             1:49.58   40  
     1) Goodell, Brian 44               2) Carlsen, Richard 43            
     3) Chamoures, Jimmy 44             4) weissman, Keith 40             
       27.74    53.86  1:23.56  1:49.58                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'B'                             2:11.68   40  
     1) Campbell, John 55               2) Lindegren, Karl 42             
     3) Rapp, Dieter 49                 4) Trowbridge, Val 49             
       33.95  1:09.35  1:41.11  2:11.68                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'F'                             2:05.80   40  
     1) Rapp, Dieter 49                 2) Trowbridge, Val 49             
     3) Capps, Kelly B 45               4) Rolph, Bob 71                  
       30.07  1:06.82  1:33.81  2:05.80                                    
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'E'                             1:41.53   40  
     1) Florcayk, Dena L 24             2) Campbell, Cub 28               
     3) Penrose, Clem 42                4) Iwaski, Kyoko 24               
       23.86    47.52  1:14.93  1:41.53                                    
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              1:42.02   34  
     1) Larson, Julia 27                2) Saperstein, Rob 23             
     3) Schultz, Lindsey 26             4) Conway, Adam 24                
       27.24    51.41  1:20.13  1:42.02                                    
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              1:54.45   40  
     1) Saperstein, Rob 23              2) Larson, Julia 27               
     3) Conway, Adam 24                 4) Schultz, Lindsey 26            
       29.69  1:03.10  1:25.54  1:54.45                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uci Masters-33  'A'                                         1:56.73   40  
     1) Murphy, Liam N 30               2) Foster, Jeri K 37              
     3) Tong, Connie 31                 4) Ahmadi, Magid 30               
       25.32    55.44  1:28.85  1:56.73                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                          2:02.22   40  
     1) Ferrandini, Dean 58             2) Ellington, Cheri 45            
     3) Hughes, William R 29            4) Mitchell, Jeff 34              
       32.68  1:11.40  1:36.66  2:02.22                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'C'                             2:15.54   34  
     1) Snyder, Stephanie 32            2) Jones, Danah 31                
     3) Campbell, Cub 28                4) Garcia, Andrew 31              
       29.51  1:15.67  1:52.37  2:15.54                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Wherritt, Bill 36               2) Benner, Tord 43                
     3) Barbrick, Peter K 39            4) McCartin, Mark J 48            
       26.01    51.48  1:18.88       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl-33  'A'                                           1:49.37   40  
     1) Nelson, Forrest B 37            2) Wisner, Peter F 55             
     3) Caron, Louis 45                 4) Lowe, Steve 45                 
       27.89    58.22  1:25.18  1:49.37                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'D'                             2:14.55   32  
     1) Hughes, Diane 37                2) Engel, Tami J 39               
     3) Hopp, Brian 44                  4) weissman, Keith 40             
       32.60  1:10.98  1:45.98  2:14.55                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'E'                             2:19.83   30  
     1) Merrell, Mike 54                2) Uthus, Gwen 48                 
     3) Kutzbach, Bonnie 58             4) Penrose, Clem 42               
       46.47  1:20.05  1:47.01  2:19.83                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'D'                             2:03.25   40  
     1) Campbell, John 55               2) Uthus, Gwen 48                 
     3) Kutzbach, Bonnie 58             4) Merrell, Mike 54               
       28.25  1:03.62  1:35.40  2:03.25                                                   


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.