Home USMS Website


 

Licensed to UCI-Masters(Univ of CA-Irvine)
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/15/2003 08:03 PM
      11th Annual Holiday Invitational & SPMA Champ, Sanction #: 333-0xx       
                  December 12-14, 2003  Belmont Plaza, LB, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Men 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith               19 NOVA-SP              2:10.00    2:03.02    9  
       28.53    59.73  1:31.83  2:03.02                                    
  2 Maczka, Evan              20 SANTA BARBARA-SP     2:06.00    2:08.64    7  
       30.01  1:02.19  1:34.65  2:08.64                                    
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Rick            34 UNAT-SP              2:01.60    2:02.64    9  
       27.93    58.32  1:30.22  2:02.64                                    
  2 Henry, Peter              32 CMSC                 2:04.00    2:05.03    7  
       28.89  1:00.09  1:31.98  2:05.03                                    
  3 Scollon, Erik             32 LBG-SP               2:10.00    2:05.74    6  
       29.23  1:00.68  1:33.16  2:05.74                                    
  4 Ahmadi, Magid             31 UCI-SP               2:15.00    2:15.84    5  
       30.77  1:04.42  1:39.96  2:15.84                                    
  5 Bishop, Jon               32 SANTA BARBARA-SP     2:12.50    2:16.11    4  
       29.82  1:02.92  1:39.46  2:16.11                                    
  6 Kremers, Brian            30 LBG-SP               2:30.00    2:16.18    3  
       31.31  1:06.01  1:41.09  2:16.18                                    
  7 Murphy, Liam              31 UCI-SP               2:15.00    2:17.79    2  
       31.89  1:06.65  1:42.84  2:17.79                                    
  8 Garland, Doug             32 SAM-SP               2:10.00    2:21.42    1  
       33.23  1:08.39  1:44.79  2:21.42                                    
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hockstein, Erik           35 UNAT-SP              1:55.00    1:51.31    9  
       25.98    54.08  1:22.55  1:51.31                                    
  2 Shaffer, Mike             38 VENTURA-SP           1:58.00    1:56.77    7  
       27.10    56.26  1:25.98  1:56.77                                    
  3 Magee, Mark               35 LAS VEGAS-SP         1:58.81    1:59.59    6  
       27.16    57.07  1:27.71  1:59.59                                    
  4 Baron, Kurt               39 VENTURA-SP           2:13.00    2:10.28    5  
       29.26  1:00.98  1:34.97  2:10.28                                    
  5 Murdoch, Kurt             37 LBG-SP               2:18.00    2:16.01    4  
       31.96  1:06.15  1:40.58  2:16.01                                    
  6 Tong, Abel                39 MISSION-SP           2:31.69    2:20.36    3  
       33.47  1:09.17  1:45.14  2:20.36                                    
  7 Twelker, Dan              39 ARIZ-AZ              2:40.00    2:38.26    2  
       35.62  1:14.91  1:56.17  2:38.26                                    
  8 Noyes, David              36 LBG-SP               2:30.00    2:45.28    1  
       37.32  1:17.62  2:45.28                                             
  9 Johnson, Greg             39 SOUTH BAY-SP         2:40.00    2:55.39  
       38.60  1:23.34  2:08.87  2:55.39                                    
 10 Grubb, Eric               39 LBG-SP               2:30.00    3:02.63  
       37.14  1:22.39  2:12.31  3:02.63                                    
 11 Khatabi, Hamid            38 ARIZ-AZ              3:00.00    3:56.18  
       46.27  1:47.00  2:52.72  3:56.18                                    
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Bradley             41 MENLO-PC             1:59.00    1:59.45    9  
       27.33    56.81  1:26.74  1:59.45                                    
  2 Djang, Lincoln            44 MISSION-SP           2:09.34    2:03.37    7  
       28.71    59.69  1:31.11  2:03.37                                    
  3 Hedrick, Tim              40 VENTURA-SP           2:06.10    2:05.66    6  
       29.03  1:00.66  1:33.11  2:05.66                                    
  4 Gallud, Fernando          43 MISSION-SP           2:04.00    2:07.20    5  
       29.81  1:01.83  1:34.49  2:07.20                                    
  5 Plaga, Barry              41 ROSE-SP              2:15.00    2:08.57    4  
       30.06  1:02.24  1:35.04  2:08.57                                    
  6 McDonald, Emeric          41 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC     2:15.00    2:11.62    3  
       29.56  1:02.53  1:36.80  2:11.62                                    
  7 Haugh, Drew               41 SDSM-SI              2:24.20    2:20.58    2  
       31.56  1:07.43  1:44.52  2:20.58                                    
  8 Eberwine, Bob             43 SOUTH BAY-SP         2:10.00    2:29.23    1  
       34.36  1:12.12  1:50.83  2:29.23                                    
  9 Blount, Dan               44 UCI-SP               2:25.00    2:32.85  
       33.10  1:11.01  1:52.12  2:32.85                                    
 10 Christoffels, Mark        43 SAM-SP               2:10.00    2:34.69  
       31.64  1:08.81  1:51.05  2:34.69                                    
 11 Hayward, David            43 NOVA-SP              2:40.00    2:38.54  
       34.38  1:13.11  1:55.90  2:38.54                                    
 12 Koujah, Samer             40 NOVA-SP              2:39.25    2:40.03  
       37.89  1:18.33  1:59.29  2:40.03                                    
 13 Robbs, Steven             42 LBG-SP               2:55.00    2:42.92  
       35.25  1:15.14  2:42.92                                             
 14 Bahamon, Luis             42 WH2O-SP              2:34.00    2:53.55  
       37.26  1:22.16  2:09.02  2:53.55                                    
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stites, Jim               46 ARIZ-AZ              2:17.99    2:11.15    9  
       30.81  1:04.56  1:37.76  2:11.15                                    
  2 Kraetsch, John            46 BAKERSFIELD-SP       2:17.50    2:12.81    7  
       30.41  1:04.21  1:38.37  2:12.81                                    
  3 Adkison, Bill             48 RHMS-PC              2:18.58    2:15.80    6  
       31.88  1:06.81  1:41.77  2:15.80                                    
  4 Caron, Louis              46 ROSE-SP              2:15.44    2:16.74    5  
       31.00  1:05.90  1:41.37  2:16.74                                    
  5 Livingston, Jerry         45 SDSM-SI              2:27.50    2:19.62    4  
       32.76  1:07.54  1:43.35  2:19.62                                    
  6 Skinner, Peter            48 STAN-PC              2:30.00    2:19.74    3  
       32.27  1:08.00  1:44.39  2:19.74                                    
  7 Heather, Michael          49 UNAT-SP              2:22.22    2:21.96    2  
       32.26  1:07.62  1:44.61  2:21.96                                    
  8 Adams, Daniel             47 WH2O-SP              2:29.14    2:26.28    1  
       33.36  1:09.58  1:47.40  2:26.28                                    
  9 Holbrook, Peter           47 UCI-SP               2:25.00    2:28.61  
       34.08  1:11.08  1:49.88  2:28.61                                    
 10 Trowbridge, Val           49 MISSION-SP           3:17.10    3:04.21  
       39.57  1:24.53  2:14.37  3:04.21                                    
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                51 HSAM-SI              2:05.00    2:03.80    9  
       28.83    59.80  1:32.06  2:03.80                                    
  2 Green, Doug               51 DALAND-SP            2:14.00    2:10.60    7  
       30.81  1:04.29  1:37.89  2:10.60                                    
  3 Gruber, Glenn             54 ROSE-SP              2:21.80    2:16.61    6  
       32.35  1:06.55  1:41.52  2:16.61                                    
  4 Jones, Eric               50 SOUTH BAY-SP         2:19.00    2:23.03    5  
       32.02  1:07.80  1:45.10  2:23.03                                    
  5 Shirey, Bruce             51 VENTURA-SP           2:23.40    2:24.43    4  
       32.19  1:08.24  1:46.56  2:24.43                                    
  6 Stern, Erik               51 TAM-PC               2:28.50    2:25.04    3  
       32.89  1:09.44  1:47.33  2:25.04                                    
  7 Foote, David              53 VENTURA-SP           2:26.00    2:29.30    2  
       34.59  1:12.69  1:51.58  2:29.30                                    
  8 Hoffman, Paul             51 UNAT-SP              2:35.00    2:29.92    1  
       34.73  1:12.57  1:51.96  2:29.92                                    
  9 Dwyer, Patrick            53 MISSION-SP           2:29.91    2:34.36  
       33.95  1:12.72  1:53.94  2:34.36                                    
 10 Singer, Gary              51 UCI-SP               2:50.00    2:40.62  
       35.67  1:15.98  1:58.67  2:40.62                                    
 11 Olson, Jay                54 WH2O-SP              3:10.00    2:50.91  
       39.21  1:22.10  2:06.90  2:50.91                                    
 12 Carbuto, Michael          50 LBG-SP               4:15.00    4:12.95  
       48.45  1:45.26  2:50.80  4:12.95                                    
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Erik            59 SOUTH BAY-SP         2:41.00    2:32.88    9  
       35.77  1:15.58  1:55.70  2:32.88                                    
  2 Murray, Allen             59 UCI-SP               2:38.00    2:36.09    7  
       34.53  1:13.48  1:54.93  2:36.09                                    
  3 Selby, Douglas            58 HSAM-SI              2:38.61    2:40.48    6  
       37.33  1:18.17  2:00.09  2:40.48                                    
  4 Holderman, Dennis         58 SOUTH BAY-SP         2:45.00    2:48.64    5  
       39.48  1:21.37  2:04.58  2:48.64                                    
  5 Press, James              57 LAPS-SP              3:17.00    3:09.82    4  
       43.07  1:30.64  2:20.94  3:09.82                                    
  6 Kilz, Raymond             56 UNAT-SP              3:20.00    3:28.93    3  
       48.33           2:33.22  3:28.93                                    
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazalet, Edward           61 TAM-PC               2:25.00    2:19.67    9  
       31.72  1:06.71  1:43.04  2:19.67                                    
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          60 VENTURA-SP           2:28.00    2:22.85    7  
       33.73  1:10.94  1:47.62  2:22.85                                    
  3 Williams, Frank           63 RIO GRANDE-BD        2:42.00    2:30.14    6  
       34.28  1:12.04  1:51.56  2:30.14                                    
  4 Freshley, Mike            62 SDSM-SI              2:39.00    2:34.52    5  
       34.46  1:12.83  1:53.48  2:34.52                                    
  5 Lewis, Robert             60 ARIZ-AZ              2:45.00    2:35.16    4  
       35.04  1:14.05  1:53.76  2:35.16                                    
  6 Gildea, David             60 MENLO-PC             2:35.00    2:35.43    3  
       35.69  1:14.17  1:54.44  2:35.43                                    
  7 Jones, Bob                61 ARIZ-AZ              3:00.00    2:58.58    2  
       41.53  1:27.99  2:13.70  2:58.58                                    
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          67 UHM-HI               2:30.00    2:33.08    9  
       35.32  1:14.11  1:54.11  2:33.08                                    
  2 Moseley, Steve            65 SDSM-SI              2:39.06    2:40.61    7  
       36.12  1:16.34  1:59.02  2:40.61                                    
  3 Rauch, Will               69 LAS VEGAS-SP         2:52.47    2:50.41    6  
       39.40  1:22.45  2:06.98  2:50.41                                    
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              73 SDSM-SI              3:01.00    2:57.87    9  
       39.59  1:26.08  2:12.71  2:57.87                                    
  2 Mitchell, Tom             70 UNAT-SP              3:18.66    3:08.56    7  
       41.46  1:29.90  2:19.43  3:08.56                                    
  3 Stupfel, Norman           71 SMMM-PC              3:05.00    3:09.50    6  
       39.15  1:26.62  2:17.95  3:09.50                                    
  4 Kenney, William           71 NOVA-SP              3:20.00    3:17.63    5  
       42.40  1:31.35  2:23.24  3:17.63                                    
  5 Grohe, William            70 USF-SP               3:30.00    3:30.38    4  
       42.36  1:33.91  3:30.38                                             
  6 Rolph, Bob                72 MISSION-SP           3:31.23    3:36.34    3  
       48.31  1:44.05  2:40.47  3:36.34                                    
  7 Schofield, Steven         71 SWM-SP               3:45.96    3:49.13    2  
       55.21  1:54.27  2:53.11  3:49.13                                    
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             78 SANTA BARBARA-SP     3:04.00    3:01.73    9  
       37.64  1:21.31  2:09.68  3:01.73                                    
  2 Draves, Duane             77 SDSM-SI              3:10.00    3:11.17    7  
       41.86  1:29.07  2:19.83  3:11.17                                    
  3 Wolle, Jordan             75 SDSM-SI              3:18.88    3:21.47    6  
       43.82  1:33.35  2:27.75  3:21.47                                    
  4 Silverstein, Lou          77 ARIZ-AZ              3:40.00    4:15.48    5  
       59.08  2:04.97  3:10.10  4:15.48                                    
 
Event 5  Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           80 SANTA BARBARA-SP     3:15.00    3:16.44    9  
       43.87  1:33.91  2:26.05  3:16.44                                    
 
Event 5  Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 COAST-SP             5:10.00    3:59.28    9  
       51.00  1:54.00  2:58.16  3:59.28                                    
 
Event 6  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flahive, Shannon          22 NOVA-SP              2:25.00    2:25.39    9  
       33.60  1:10.22  1:48.24  2:25.39                                    
  2 MacKenzie, Kristen        22 HENDERSON-SP         2:30.67    2:27.41    7  
       34.18  1:11.04  1:48.99  2:27.41                                    
  3 Rogers, Xan               20 UNAT-SP              2:35.85    2:37.03    6  
       35.79  1:16.02  1:57.43  2:37.03                                    
  4 Hoffman, Eva              19 SDSM-SI              2:34.00    2:38.01    5  
       33.64  1:13.73  1:56.97  2:38.01                                    
  5 Gajoli, Christine         24 HSAM-SI              2:45.00    2:43.85    4  
       38.94  1:20.88  2:03.45  2:43.85                                    
  6 Williams, Larke           23 SOUTH BAY-SP         4:00.00    3:43.89    3  
       50.68  1:46.84  2:46.69  3:43.89                                    
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Monica               29 UCI-SP               2:32.13    2:28.66    9  
       34.75  1:12.69  1:51.24  2:28.66                                    
  2 Ralles, Jessica           25 UNAT-SP              2:47.71    2:44.10    7  
       36.86  1:18.59  2:02.07  2:44.10                                    
  3 Lim, Stephanie            27 UNAT-SP              2:50.00    3:14.78    6  
       41.04  1:25.64  2:14.22  3:14.78                                    
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               33 IM                   2:11.11    2:09.02    9  
       30.37  1:03.01  1:36.28  2:09.02                                    
  2 Reierson, Joanne          32 SCAQ-SP              2:17.34    2:12.71    7  
       31.40  1:05.28  1:39.25  2:12.71                                    
  3 Smith, Jody               34 STAN-PC              2:16.21    2:13.60    6  
       31.25  1:04.49  1:38.96  2:13.60                                    
  4 Petersen, Fiona           30 NOVA-SP              2:19.80    2:19.06    5  
       32.54  1:08.31  1:44.25  2:19.06                                    
  5 Reilly, Meg               34 MISSION-SP           2:29.22    2:19.37    4  
       32.60  1:07.91  1:44.15  2:19.37                                    
  6 Coe, Alyssa               30 HSAM-SI              2:51.00    2:38.75    3  
       34.73  1:14.23  1:55.93  2:38.75                                    
  7 Tong, Connie              32 UCI-SP               2:50.00    2:54.41    2  
       39.64  1:23.03  2:08.99  2:54.41                                    
  8 Barrett, Connie           34 MISSION-SP           3:41.63    3:23.90    1  
       45.09  1:36.31  2:30.48  3:23.90                                    
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         38 RMM-CO               2:15.26    2:16.13    9  
       32.32  1:06.81  1:41.47  2:16.13                                    
  2 North, Nancy              35 HSAM-SI              2:19.33    2:17.40    7  
       34.92  1:10.80  1:44.76  2:17.40                                    
  3 Gross, Peggy              35 UCI-SP               2:00.00    2:21.55    6  
       31.33  1:06.31  1:43.41  2:21.55                                    
  4 Foster, Jeri              37 UCI-SP               3:00.00    2:43.39    5  
       37.19  1:17.74  2:00.54  2:43.39                                    
  5 Lutzker, Kerry            37 CARLSBAD-SI          2:44.50    2:49.06    4  
       37.68  1:20.46  2:05.05  2:49.06                                    
  6 Matl, Mara                36 UCI-SP               3:00.00    2:51.26    3  
       38.77  1:23.23  2:08.45  2:51.26                                    
  7 Richter, Jennifer         35 MISSION-SP           2:56.25    2:51.84    2  
       40.13  1:23.24  2:08.08  2:51.84                                    
  8 Davids, Kathleen          39 SOUTH BAY-SP         3:05.00    3:04.17    1  
       42.74  1:29.70  2:17.20  3:04.17                                    
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM-SI              2:06.29    2:05.26    9  
       29.52  1:00.92  1:33.05  2:05.26                                    
  2 Winslow, Laura            43 ARIZ-AZ              2:24.20    2:21.43    7  
       33.31  1:09.01  1:45.08  2:21.43                                    
  3 Engel, Tami               40 MISSION-SP           2:35.00    2:24.09    6  
       32.66  1:08.41  1:45.78  2:24.09                                    
  4 Pollard, Paula            40 ARIZ-AZ              2:29.00    2:25.45    5  
       34.42  1:11.64  1:49.04  2:25.45                                    
  5 Ball, Jennifer            44 NOVA-SP              3:35.00    3:31.38    4  
       48.02  1:40.88  2:37.18  3:31.38                                    
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy              45 MISSION-SP           2:39.78    2:29.67    9  
       34.60  1:12.06  1:50.86  2:29.67                                    
  2 Crittenden, Leianne       47 UNAT2-PC             2:34.40    2:30.83    7  
       32.52  1:08.59  1:48.69  2:30.83                                    
  3 Ellington, Cheri          46 SANTA CLARITA-SP     2:29.00    2:37.29    6  
       35.37  1:13.92  1:55.35  2:37.29                                    
  4 KleineSpang, Lindy        47 WH2O-SP              3:06.78    2:49.58    5  
       40.57  1:24.52  2:08.81  2:49.58                                    
  5 Heather, Julie            45 UNAT-SP              2:50.00    2:54.45    4  
       40.69  1:24.64  2:09.34  2:54.45                                    
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Linda           54 UNAT-SP              3:00.00    3:01.29    9  
       40.12  1:25.46  2:14.77  3:01.29                                    
  2 Bamford, Linda            50 VENTURA-SP           4:10.00    3:44.23    7  
       52.18  1:47.87  2:46.54  3:44.23                                    
 
Event 6  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           58 RMM-CO               3:07.62    3:11.25    9  
       44.14  1:32.07  2:22.30  3:11.25                                    
  2 Watson, Katherine         56 OSB-SP               3:29.00    3:30.41    7  
       46.91  1:39.83  2:35.03  3:30.41                                    
  3 Flaherty, Diane           58 HSAM-SI              4:00.00    3:32.25    6  
       48.73  1:40.16  2:36.33  3:32.25                                    
  4 Perilman, Suzanne         58 WCM-PC               5:00.00    4:54.06    5  
     1:03.84  2:18.52  3:38.42  4:54.06                                    
 
Event 6  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              60 SDSM-SI              2:39.92    2:39.96    9  
       36.78  1:17.08  1:58.68  2:39.96                                    
  2 Ridout, Nancy             61 TAM-PC               3:00.00    2:56.91    7  
       40.98  1:26.62  2:12.35  2:56.91                                    
  3 Lund, Lynne               63 SDSM-SI              3:04.00    3:04.19    6  
       40.93  1:28.61  2:18.04  3:04.19                                    
  4 Valderhaug, Marlee        62 HSAM-SI              3:30.00    3:27.67    5  
       47.58  1:39.82  2:34.66  3:27.67                                    
 
Event 6  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             66 SDSM-SI              3:15.00    3:06.71    9  
       44.87  1:32.71  2:20.33  3:06.71                                    
  2 Pipes, Adrienne           69 SDSM-SI              3:23.95    3:15.27    7  
       45.73  1:36.13  2:26.51  3:15.27                                    
  3 Glenn, Sylvia             66 SANTA BARBARA-SP     3:46.14    3:54.88    6  
       52.13  1:53.43  2:55.26  3:54.88                                    
  4 Pollett, Bernie           67 HSAM-SI              5:00.00    4:26.37    5  
     1:04.16  2:12.20  3:21.57  4:26.37                                    
 
Event 6  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              73 SANTA BARBARA-SP     4:00.00    3:59.85    9  
       50.12  1:52.82  2:56.67  3:59.85                                    
  2 Lehto, Elfriede           70 HSAM-SI              5:15.00    5:07.41    7  
     1:09.82  2:28.87  3:49.39  5:07.41                                    
 
Event 6  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               76 HSAM-SI              4:22.83    4:17.86    9  
       57.65  2:04.13  3:12.90  4:17.86                                    
  2 Altus, Grace              79 SANTA BARBARA-SP     5:00.39    4:29.54    7  
     1:06.09  2:14.63  3:22.53  4:29.54                                    
 
Event 6  Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Lousie         81 COAST-SP             4:40.91    4:33.03    9  
     1:04.46  2:14.86  3:25.81  4:33.03                                    
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine         82 COAST-SP             5:03.12    5:17.83    7  
       57.10  3:06.41  4:10.49  5:17.83                                    
 
Event 6  Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            85 GWSC-SP              4:03.65    3:57.48    9  
       53.42  1:53.65  2:55.14  3:57.48                                    
 
Event 7  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczka, Evan              20 SANTA BARBARA-SP       27.00      28.63    9  
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavian, Audy            26 LBG-SP                 26.00      25.78    9  
  2 Craun, Adam               29 NOVA-SP                27.80      28.27    7  
  3 Lovejoy, Paul             27 SANTA BARBARA-SP       28.10      28.98    6  
  4 Yotter, Ethan             26 UCI-SP                 27.00      29.56    5  
  5 Zayac, John               29 UCSB-SP                31.00      29.97    4  
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Picotte, Michael          31 UNAT - SDI-SI          24.97      24.86    9  
  2 Robinson, Derek           34 PLAY-SP                26.99      26.68    7  
  3 Scollon, Erik             32 LBG-SP                 28.00      27.40    6  
  4 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SANTA CLARITA-SP       29.23      27.75    5  
  5 Bishop, Jon               32 SANTA BARBARA-SP       27.50      27.84    4  
  6 Bugbee, Craig             34 LBG-SP                 34.00      31.06    3  
  7 Calong, Mauro             34 LBG-SP                 31.37      31.22    2  
  8 Ferrell, Rodney           30 WH2O-SP                45.00      31.35    1  
  9 Garland, Doug             32 SAM-SP                 30.00      31.36  
 10 Murphy, Liam              31 UCI-SP                 30.50      31.54  
 11 Kienitz, Michael          33 LBG-SP                 32.25      33.03  
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Lars            38 SCAQ-SP                29.70      28.57    9  
  2 Jones, Kenton Rush        36 SDSM-SI                29.99      29.48    7  
  3 Bunker, Morgan            35 LAS VEGAS-SP           31.00      29.89    6  
  4 White, Paul               38 UNAT-SP                29.50      30.01    5  
  5 Tong, Abel                39 MISSION-SP             30.46      31.19    4  
  6 Toyooka, Mark             37 SOUTH BAY-SP           33.00      31.61    3  
  7 Noyes, David              36 LBG-SP                 37.00      36.73    2  
  8 Johnson, Greg             39 SOUTH BAY-SP           45.00      44.04    1  
  9 Grubb, Eric               39 LBG-SP                 35.00      44.37  
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Frank              43 NOVA-SP                28.50      27.41    9  
  2 Helgason, Tryggvi         40 SANTA CLARITA-SP       29.59      28.34    7  
  3 McDonald, Emeric          41 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC       29.00      29.09    6  
  4 Stone, Wes                41 NOVA-SP                31.51      30.09    5  
  5 Gresham, Alan             41 UCI-SP                 26.80      30.49    4  
  6 Hayward, David            43 NOVA-SP                30.00      31.87    3  
  7 Carlsen, Richard          44 MISSION-SP             33.87      32.01    2  
  8 Graham, Errol             44 WH2O-SP                31.00      32.12    1  
  9 Tongate, Terry            43 MISSION-SP             31.90      32.72  
 10 Bard, David               40 SOUTH BAY-SP           33.00      33.12  
 11 Barbrick, Pete            40 NOVA-SP                32.99      33.39  
 12 Robbs, Steven             42 LBG-SP                 34.30      33.76  
 13 Junk, Scott               42 LBG-SP                 36.00      35.77  
 14 Koujah, Samer             40 NOVA-SP                36.48      37.36  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              46 SCAQ-SP                26.00      25.84    9  
  2 Kemp, James               48 MENLO-PC               28.90      28.53    7  
  3 Heath, Robert             46 MANATEES-PC            29.40      28.63    6  
  4 Boyd, Thomas              47 LBG-SP                 30.00      29.36    5  
  5 Freeman, David            46 EAGLE RAYS-SP          31.20      29.95    4  
  6 Caron, Louis              46 ROSE-SP                29.50      30.11    3  
  7 Stites, Jim               46 ARIZ-AZ                30.39      30.42    2  
  8 Heather, Michael          49 UNAT-SP                29.80      30.67    1  
  9 Adkison, Bill             48 RHMS-PC                30.26      31.34  
 10 Ferguson, Howard          49 LBG-SP                 34.31      35.29  
 11 Butler, Bill              47 LBG-SP                 43.00      39.15  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John                54 VENTURA-SP             30.00      29.69    9  
  2 Green, Doug               51 DALAND-SP              30.45      30.71    7  
  3 Stern, Erik               51 TAM-PC                 30.70      30.77    6  
  4 Mench, Lee                51 HSAM-SI                32.00      31.22    5  
  5 Shirey, Bruce             51 VENTURA-SP             31.80      31.61    4  
  6 Burns, Howard             52 UCI-SP                 33.00      32.05    3  
  7 Hoffman, Paul             51 UNAT-SP                33.00      33.51    2  
  8 Dwyer, Patrick            53 MISSION-SP             35.74      36.36    1  
  9 Rapp, Dieter              50 MISSION-SP             37.74      36.43  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            56 MISSION-SP             35.00      33.10    9  
  2 Figueierdo, Paulo         57 WH2O-SP                34.00      34.01    7  
  3 Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA-SP                34.74      36.71    6  
  4 Holderman, Dennis         58 SOUTH BAY-SP           45.00      43.72    5  
  5 Kilz, Raymond             56 UNAT-SP                43.00      48.13    4  
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Baalen, Vinus         61 SDSM-SI                32.05      32.07    9  
  2 Freshley, Mike            62 SDSM-SI                32.00      33.46    7  
  3 Williams, Frank           63 RIO GRANDE-BD          33.00      34.22    6  
  4 Perilman, Jim             64 WCM-PC                 37.03      37.78    5  
  5 Szuch, David              60 HSAM-SI                37.00      39.36    4  
  6 Jones, Bob                61 ARIZ-AZ                49.00      47.45    3  
 
Event 7  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Parry            71 SWM-SP                 41.02      41.54    9  
  2 Bleck, John               70 SANTA BARBARA-SP       43.33      44.42    7  
  3 Schofield, Steven         71 SWM-SP               1:10.11    1:00.43    6  
 
Event 7  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             78 SANTA BARBARA-SP       38.35      38.52    9  
 
Event 7  Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William         85 WCM-PC                 58.76      58.02    9  
 
Event 7  Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Walt            90 COAST-SP             1:08.25    1:00.52    9  
 
Event 8  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jessamyn          23 NOVA-SP                33.50      30.95    9  
  2 Hoffman, Eva              19 SDSM-SI                33.00      34.24    7  
  3 Dibene, Desiree           23 SANTA CLARITA-SP       35.24      35.38    6  
  4 Gajoli, Christine         24 HSAM-SI                45.00      41.94    5  
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kircher, Lindsay          27 SANTA BARBARA-SP       35.00      29.79    9  
  2 Ralles, Jessica           25 UNAT-SP                37.89      37.85    7  
  3 Herrero, Montse           26 HWYM-SP                47.00      46.72    6  
 -- Quinena, Naiara           25 HWYM-SP                45.00         DQ  
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               33 IM                     29.63      29.76    9  
  2 Martin, Louise            34 ARIZ-AZ                32.00      35.19    7  
  3 Derbez, Tere              31 ARIZ-AZ                31.00      35.68    6  
  4 Snyder, Betsy             34 SOUTH BAY-SP           38.00      45.93    5  
  5 Tong, Connie              32 UCI-SP                 45.00      46.58    4  
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Peggy              35 UCI-SP                 27.50      30.71    9  
  2 Snyder, Cynthia           38 SOUTH BAY-SP           36.56      34.10    7  
  3 Foster, Jeri              37 UCI-SP                 51.00      40.08    6  
  4 Matl, Mara                36 UCI-SP                 38.00      41.75    5  
  5 Hull, Mary                39 SWM-SP                 48.00      48.32    4  
 
Event 8  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM-SI                29.49      29.51    9  
  2 McCue, Marika             40 ARIZ-AZ                31.45      30.85    7  
  3 Engel, Tami               40 MISSION-SP             35.62      32.80    6  
  4 Augerson, Lisa            40 MISSION-SP             35.09      34.39    5  
  5 Chandler, Colleen         44 MISSION-SP             34.90      35.63    4  
  6 Faulkner, Erika           40 UNAT-SP                45.00      42.46    3  
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            45 LAPS-SP                31.50      31.29    9  
  2 Bereczky, Janie Meyers    48 UNAT-SP                36.00      36.12    7  
  3 Ellington, Cheri          46 SANTA CLARITA-SP       36.00      36.85    6  
  4 Heather, Julie            45 UNAT-SP                39.50      37.71    5  
  5 KleineSpang, Lindy        47 WH2O-SP                41.23      38.75    4  
  6 Shigake, Carole           48 WH2O-SP                43.20      39.05    3  
  7 Welborn, Jody             48 OREGON-OR              48.00      43.53    2  
  8 Smith, Alison             47 NOVA-SP                57.45    1:01.95    1  
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                52 TAM-PC                 34.00      31.77    9  
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         50 UCLA-SP                35.00      32.81    7  
  3 Lynch, Evie               51 ARIZ-AZ                35.91      33.55    6  
  4 Meteyer, Beverly          50 LAS VEGAS-SP           55.90      42.64    5  
  5 Hayes, Patricia Clair     50 LBG-SP                 45.73      42.85    4  
 
Event 8  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            55 ARIZ-AZ                38.00      39.28    9  
  2 Pierson, Ginger           57 MACO-OR                45.00      39.83    7  
  3 Watson, Katherine         56 OSB-SP               1:10.00      59.27    6  
 
Event 8  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 61 OREGON-OR              37.00      38.26    9  
  2 Onton, Ann Louise         60 CONNECTICUT-CT         49.94      48.81    7  
  3 Ramey, Marilyn            63 HSAM-SI              1:03.68      51.19    6  
 
Event 8  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes, Adrienne           69 SDSM-SI                48.18      48.75    9  
 
Event 8  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             75 SDSM-SI              1:30.81    1:38.27    9  
 
Event 8  Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         82 COAST-SP             1:25.37    1:26.59    9  
 
Event 9  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith               19 NOVA-SP              1:10.00    1:03.49    9  
       31.35  1:03.49                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yotter, Ethan             26 UCI-SP               1:05.00    1:07.32    9  
       32.67  1:07.32                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek           34 PLAY-SP                59.99      59.68    9  
       28.86    59.68                                                      
  2 Reed, Scott               33 SANTA BARBARA-SP       58.99    1:00.50    7  
       29.39  1:00.50                                                      
  3 Kremers, Brian            30 LBG-SP               1:11.20    1:08.79    6  
       32.79  1:08.79                                                      
  4 Garland, Doug             32 SAM-SP               1:08.00    1:12.76    5  
       35.70  1:12.76                                                      
  5 Kolarov, Michael          31 MISSION-SP           1:17.01    1:19.68    4  
       39.28  1:19.68                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             38 VENTURA-SP           1:02.00    1:01.22    9  
       29.43  1:01.22                                                      
  2 Magee, Mark               35 LAS VEGAS-SP         1:03.00    1:03.24    7  
       30.90  1:03.24                                                      
  3 Murdoch, Kurt             37 LBG-SP               1:08.00    1:05.11    6  
       32.11  1:05.11                                                      
  4 Thomaidis, Stephen        36 LBG-SP               1:12.45    1:11.19    5  
       34.11  1:11.19                                                      
  5 Toyooka, Mark             37 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:30.00    1:23.23    4  
       40.76  1:23.23                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Frank              43 NOVA-SP              1:11.00    1:07.65    9  
       33.38  1:07.65                                                      
  2 Eberwine, Bob             43 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:15.00    1:12.48    7  
       35.57  1:12.48                                                      
  3 Stone, Wes                41 NOVA-SP              1:20.00    1:13.67    6  
       36.09  1:13.67                                                      
  4 Plaga, Barry              41 ROSE-SP              1:20.00    1:15.12    4.5
       37.31  1:15.12                                                      
  4 Holmen, Bob               40 UCI-SP               1:15.00    1:15.12    4.5
       37.08  1:15.12                                                      
  6 Blount, Dan               44 UCI-SP               1:15.00    1:17.63    3  
       37.47  1:17.63                                                      
  7 Shaughnessy, Jim          43 LBG-SP               1:35.00    1:23.28    2  
       41.77  1:23.28                                                      
  8 Graham, Errol             44 WH2O-SP              1:24.00    1:29.25    1  
       42.58  1:29.25                                                      
  9 Bahamon, Luis             42 WH2O-SP              1:42.00    1:33.89  
       44.67  1:33.89                                                      
 -- Gresham, Alan             41 UCI-SP               1:10.00         DQ  
     1:13.72                                                               
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            49 RIO GRANDE-BD        1:05.00    1:03.66    9  
       30.86  1:03.66                                                      
  2 Van Boer, Eric            49 RHMS-PC              1:12.00    1:11.98    7  
       34.22  1:11.98                                                      
  3 Livingston, Jerry         45 SDSM-SI              1:20.00    1:14.45    6  
       36.20  1:14.45                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiddie, John              54 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:15.89    1:13.63    9  
       35.78  1:13.63                                                      
  2 Gruber, Glenn             54 ROSE-SP              1:20.54    1:14.78    7  
       36.65  1:14.78                                                      
  3 Jones, Eric               50 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:15.00    1:17.47    6  
       37.85  1:17.47                                                      
  4 Singer, Gary              51 UCI-SP               1:20.00    1:21.80    5  
       40.32  1:21.80                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            56 MISSION-SP           1:26.00    1:21.06    9  
       39.62  1:21.06                                                      
  2 Selby, Douglas            58 HSAM-SI              1:35.72    1:25.30    7  
       42.61  1:25.30                                                      
  3 Anderson, Erik            59 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:27.00    1:25.71    6  
       42.29  1:25.71                                                      
  4 Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA-SP              1:40.00    1:33.83    5  
       47.01  1:33.83                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          60 VENTURA-SP           1:23.00    1:19.24    9  
       39.37  1:19.24                                                      
  2 Szuch, David              60 HSAM-SI              1:30.00    1:32.08    7  
       44.50  1:32.08                                                      
  3 Jones, Bob                61 ARIZ-AZ              1:48.00    1:43.47    6  
       51.70  1:43.47                                                      
  4 Stewart, Jim              62 UNAT-SP              1:45.00    1:44.22    5  
       49.83  1:44.22                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Steve            65 SDSM-SI              1:30.11    1:28.58    9  
       43.65  1:28.58                                                      
  2 Rauch, Will               69 LAS VEGAS-SP         1:30.00    1:39.10    7  
       49.15  1:39.10                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 71 SDSM-SI              1:35.00    1:30.06    9  
       44.11  1:30.06                                                      
  2 McCONNELL, Stan           72 HBSC-SP              1:33.00    1:32.11    7  
       45.58  1:32.11                                                      
  3 Kimball, Ken              73 SDSM-SI              1:45.00    1:33.62    6  
       45.41  1:33.62                                                      
  4 Bleck, John               70 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:43.33    1:38.61    5  
       48.87  1:38.61                                                      
  5 Grohe, William            70 USF-SP               1:49.50    1:44.86    4  
       50.49  1:44.86                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             77 SDSM-SI              1:35.00    1:35.58    9  
       44.81  1:35.58                                                      
  2 Lowry, Biff               76 LAS VEGAS-SP         1:52.10    1:50.86    7  
       51.37  1:50.86                                                      
  3 Silverstein, Lou          77 ARIZ-AZ              1:59.00    2:03.12    6  
 
Event 9  Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           80 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:47.00    1:46.11    9  
       50.29  1:46.11                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 COAST-SP             2:15.00    2:15.54    9  
     1:08.92  2:15.54                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               20 UNAT-SP              1:14.37    1:14.37    9  
       36.26  1:14.37                                                      
  2 Flahive, Shannon          22 NOVA-SP              1:15.00    1:17.43    7  
       37.57  1:17.43                                                      
  3 MacKenzie, Kristen        22 HENDERSON-SP         1:21.47    1:17.78    6  
       37.47  1:17.78                                                      
  4 Nicholson, Emily          19 HSAM-SI              1:12.60    1:17.99    5  
       37.63  1:17.99                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralles, Jessica           25 UNAT-SP              1:26.78    1:25.43    9  
       41.57  1:25.43                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               34 STAN-PC              1:07.25    1:07.12    9  
       33.02  1:07.12                                                      
  2 Reilly, Meg               34 MISSION-SP           1:15.40    1:18.59    7  
       38.54  1:18.59                                                      
  3 Snyder, Betsy             34 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:19.00    1:25.24    6  
       40.12  1:25.24                                                      
  4 Rees, Karla               31 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC     1:30.29    1:28.27    5  
       42.55  1:28.27                                                      
  5 Coe, Alyssa               30 HSAM-SI              1:29.40    1:30.21    4  
       44.78  1:30.21                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              35 HSAM-SI              1:14.00    1:15.43    9  
       37.51  1:15.43                                                      
  2 Commons, Trisha           39 DALAND-SP            1:30.00    1:38.46    7  
       47.70  1:38.46                                                      
  3 Colette, Laura            39 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC     1:45.00    1:40.42    6  
       46.19  1:40.42                                                      
  4 Davids, Kathleen          39 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:36.00    1:43.94    5  
       50.96  1:43.94                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCue, Marika             40 ARIZ-AZ              1:10.17    1:09.31    9  
       33.68  1:09.31                                                      
  2 Faulkner, Erika           40 UNAT-SP              1:35.00    1:33.30    7  
       46.07  1:33.30                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy              45 MISSION-SP           1:28.51    1:22.31    9  
       39.96  1:22.31                                                      
  2 Bereczky, Janie Meyers    48 UNAT-SP              1:46.00    1:38.04    7  
       47.11  1:38.04                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                52 TAM-PC               1:16.00    1:15.09    9  
       36.63  1:15.09                                                      
  2 Hitchens, Linda           54 UNAT-SP              1:45.00    1:43.20    7  
       51.03  1:43.20                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              60 SDSM-SI              1:24.16    1:27.06    9  
       42.77  1:27.06                                                      
  2 Ward, Joy                 61 OREGON-OR            1:32.00    1:33.47    7  
       45.82  1:33.47                                                      
  3 Onton, Ann Louise         60 CONNECTICUT-CT       1:50.00    1:56.26    6  
       57.55  1:56.26                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             66 SDSM-SI              1:30.00    1:33.54    9  
       45.49  1:33.54                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy             74 ARIZ-AZ              1:56.05    1:52.12    9  
       52.91  1:52.12                                                      
  2 Collins, Gay              73 SANTA BARBARA-SP     2:15.00    2:10.13    7  
     1:02.72  2:10.13                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         82 COAST-SP             2:25.02    2:23.20    9  
     1:09.80  2:23.20                                                      
 
Event 11  Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 IRVINE NOVAQUATICS-SP  'A'                        1:50.00    1:52.15   18  
       26.43    56.15  1:25.36  1:52.15                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM-SP  'A'                       2:01.00    2:01.57   18  
       30.64  1:01.93  1:32.75  2:01.57                                    
  2 UC -  IRVINE MASTERS-SP  'A'                      1:52.00    2:01.75   14  
       27.21    58.21  1:34.61  2:01.75                                    
  3 UC -  IRVINE MASTERS-SP  'B'                      1:59.00    2:10.52   12  
       28.02  1:06.25  1:39.61  2:10.52                                    
  4 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:18.00    2:19.88   10  
       30.56  1:13.78  1:43.05  2:19.88                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'B'                   2:07.13    2:05.93   18  
       32.00  1:03.97  1:36.59  2:05.93                                    
  2 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:04.72    2:12.80   14  
       29.38  1:01.66  1:33.33  2:12.80                                    
  3 SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM-SP  'A'                       2:10.00    2:14.70   12  
       36.33  1:15.92  1:44.02  2:14.70                                    
  4 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       2:40.00    2:34.52   10  
       39.69  1:14.36  1:47.89  2:34.52                                    
  5 IRVINE NOVAQUATICS-SP  'A'                        3:10.00    2:38.02    8  
       32.00  1:24.33  2:08.54  2:38.02                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:22.02    2:12.04   18  
       30.56    58.49  1:39.17  2:12.04                                    
  2 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         2:35.00    2:35.34   14  
       30.74    57.74  1:42.05  2:35.34                                    
  3 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       2:35.00    3:18.51   12  
       59.03  1:41.85  2:12.80  3:18.51                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                    2:04.10    2:05.91   18  
       36.96  1:03.87  1:38.93  2:05.91                                    
  2 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         2:25.70    2:37.25   14  
       32.14  1:06.77  1:53.21  2:37.25                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                    2:27.00    2:30.28   18  
       41.77  1:20.40  1:57.19  2:30.28                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 COAST MASTERS-SP  'A'                             4:30.00    3:30.75   18  
     1:00.52  1:54.69  2:36.00  3:30.75                                    
 
Event 12  Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 IRVINE NOVAQUATICS-SP  'A'                        2:10.00    2:03.27   18  
       30.32  1:04.70  1:33.29  2:03.27                                    
 
Event 12  Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM-SP  'A'                       2:30.00    2:12.81   18  
       32.50  1:11.27  1:42.45  2:12.81                                    
  2 UC -  IRVINE MASTERS-SP  'A'                      2:08.00    2:22.30   14  
       44.90  1:23.85  1:54.31  2:22.30                                    
  3 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         2:24.99    2:23.52   12  
       42.18  1:16.61  1:55.04  2:23.52                                    
  4 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       2:17.00    2:26.58   10  
       42.28  1:21.84  1:52.87  2:26.58                                    
  5 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   1:28.00    2:28.70    8  
       38.16  1:13.79  2:00.22  2:28.70                                    
  6 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'B'                   1:38.00    2:44.26    6  
       47.79  1:23.43  2:00.21  2:44.26                                    
 
Event 12  Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SO. CAL. AQUATIC MASTERS-SP  'A'                  2:04.01    2:00.06   18  
       29.50  1:05.98  1:31.83  2:00.06                                    
  2 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:25.15    2:17.73   14  
       35.66  1:16.13  1:45.05  2:17.73                                    
  3 WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS-SP  'A'                   3:03.30    2:28.09   12  
       39.44  1:23.52  1:57.62  2:28.09                                    
  4 SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM-SP  'A'                       3:00.00    2:30.94   10  
       40.01  1:20.27  1:51.47  2:30.94                                    
  5 UC -  IRVINE MASTERS-SP  'A'                      2:34.00    2:32.58    8  
       36.59  1:14.39  1:54.43  2:32.58                                    
  6 IRVINE NOVAQUATICS-SP  'A'                             NT    2:50.23    6  
       31.82  1:35.17  2:07.53  2:50.23                                    
 
Event 12  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:43.00    2:36.76   18  
       39.39  1:19.41  1:54.39  2:36.76                                    
  2 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       2:51.00    3:03.80   14  
     1:01.34  1:41.33  2:16.42  3:03.80                                    
 
Event 12  Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                    2:17.60    2:23.09   18  
       41.15  1:16.03  1:46.58  2:23.09                                    
  2 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         3:00.00    3:42.02   14  
       39.24  1:57.97  2:19.35  3:42.02                                    
 
Event 12  Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                    2:45.30    2:49.11   18  
       42.31  1:23.12  2:07.79  2:49.11                                    
 
Event 12  Mixed 320-359 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 COAST MASTERS-SP  'A'                             6:00.00    4:48.95   18  
     1:00.21  2:42.77  3:48.06  4:48.95                                    
 
Event 13  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavian, Audy            26 LBG-SP               2:20.43    2:22.37    9  
       31.88  1:07.77  1:44.79  2:22.37                                    
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael          31 MISSION-SP           2:45.89    2:45.59    9  
       37.18  1:19.09  2:02.04  2:45.59                                    
  2 Herrera, Alberto          30 VENTURA-SP           2:30.00    3:01.11    7  
       39.04  1:23.11  2:10.97  3:01.11                                    
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Kurt               39 VENTURA-SP           2:49.00    2:49.64    9  
       40.18  1:24.29  2:07.04  2:49.64                                    
  2 Murdoch, Kurt             37 LBG-SP               2:45.00    2:51.06    7  
       37.63  1:19.99  2:04.63  2:51.06                                    
  3 Tong, Abel                39 MISSION-SP           3:05.00    2:55.76    6  
  4 Khatabi, Hamid            38 ARIZ-AZ              3:00.00    4:08.92    5  
                       3:03.14  4:08.92                                    
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helgason, Tryggvi         40 SANTA CLARITA-SP     2:41.50    2:41.24    9  
       35.73  1:16.27  1:58.23  2:41.24                                    
  2 Hedrick, Tim              40 VENTURA-SP           2:45.60    2:46.90    7  
       38.04  1:20.54  2:03.81  2:46.90                                    
  3 Tongate, Terry            43 MISSION-SP           2:55.00    3:00.53    6  
       40.78  1:25.37  2:11.95  3:00.53                                    
  4 Barbrick, Pete            40 NOVA-SP              3:23.61    3:07.18    5  
       41.50  1:30.19  2:11.19  3:07.18                                    
  5 Shaughnessy, Jim          43 LBG-SP               3:30.00    3:16.00    4  
       43.58  1:34.20  3:16.00                                             
  6 Hayward, David            43 NOVA-SP              3:20.00    3:25.66    3  
       47.38  2:11.32  3:25.66                                             
  7 Bard, David               40 SOUTH BAY-SP         3:23.00    3:32.48    2  
       44.73  1:32.77  2:11.72  3:32.48                                    
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Ron              46 HSAM-SI              2:48.00    2:42.14    9  
       37.80  1:20.32  2:02.20  2:42.14                                    
  2 Kraetsch, John            46 BAKERSFIELD-SP       2:52.00    2:44.37    7  
       38.18  1:19.75  2:02.21  2:44.37                                    
  3 Freeman, David            46 EAGLE RAYS-SP        2:54.00    2:49.09    6  
       38.96  1:22.55  2:06.70  2:49.09                                    
  4 Templin, John             49 UCI-SP               2:48.00    2:49.18    5  
       40.89  1:23.02  2:06.27  2:49.18                                    
  5 Trowbridge, Val           49 MISSION-SP           3:30.90    3:37.92    4  
       44.43  2:11.67  2:51.77  3:37.92                                    
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John                54 VENTURA-SP           2:55.00    2:48.00    9  
       38.96  1:21.85  2:04.74  2:48.00                                    
  2 Levinson, David           53 RINC-PC              2:59.00    2:57.42    7  
  3 Burns, Howard             52 UCI-SP               3:09.00    3:02.51    6  
  4 Olson, Jay                54 WH2O-SP              3:30.00    3:32.43    5  
       47.30  2:18.64  3:17.01  3:32.43                                    
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            57 TOC-PC               2:45.00    2:44.41    9  
       37.55  1:19.92  2:02.64  2:44.41                                    
  2 Cargill, Rod              57 UNAT-SP              3:00.00    2:58.74    7  
  3 Murray, Allen             59 UCI-SP               3:01.00    3:03.74    6  
  4 Holderman, Dennis         58 SOUTH BAY-SP         3:30.00    3:15.30    5  
       49.50  2:11.66  2:43.71  3:15.30                                    
 
Event 13  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             60 MENLO-PC             2:58.00    2:53.21    9  
       37.22  1:19.84  2:05.60  2:53.21                                    
  2 Andersen, Peter           60 SDSM-SI              2:58.50    2:53.65    7  
       38.28  1:22.99  2:08.61  2:53.65                                    
  3 Lewis, Robert             60 ARIZ-AZ              3:10.00    3:08.55    6  
  4 Bailey, Douglas           61 RIO GRANDE-BD        3:35.00    3:33.84    5  
       49.83  1:44.15  2:39.02  3:33.84                                    
 
Event 13  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Peter             65 SDSM-SI              4:10.00    4:03.87    9  
       55.29  1:57.92  3:01.49  4:03.87                                    
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bleck, John               70 SANTA BARBARA-SP     3:43.33    3:39.20    9  
       50.82  1:43.90  2:41.01  3:39.20                                    
  2 Stupfel, Norman           71 SMMM-PC              3:40.00    3:39.39    7  
       49.73  1:46.05  2:42.82  3:39.39                                    
  3 Baker, Donald             72 SDSM-SI              3:44.90    3:42.56    6  
       49.20  1:45.35  2:45.16  3:42.56                                    
  4 Farrell, Ed               71 OSB-SP               3:50.00    3:59.31    5  
       56.46  1:56.31  2:59.87  3:59.31                                    
  5 Mitchell, Tom             70 UNAT-SP              3:57.32    4:04.63    4  
       53.41  1:56.00  3:00.76  4:04.63                                    
 
Event 13  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Biff               76 LAS VEGAS-SP         4:01.60    3:58.08    9  
       53.71  1:54.09  2:57.00  3:58.08                                    
 
Event 13  Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, T.R.             81 TTSC-SP              9:48.65    9:20.02    9  
     2:14.91  4:37.47  7:00.31  9:20.02                                    
 
Event 13  Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Walt            90 COAST-SP             5:35.74    5:58.17    9  
     1:16.92  2:48.81  4:22.91  5:58.17                                    
 
Event 14  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jessamyn          23 NOVA-SP              3:00.45    2:41.10    9  
       36.67  1:17.55  1:58.90  2:41.10                                    
  2 Gajoli, Christine         24 HSAM-SI              3:30.00    3:27.98    7  
       48.28  1:40.57  2:34.59  3:27.98                                    
  3 Williams, Larke           23 SOUTH BAY-SP         4:30.00    4:08.63    6  
       58.16  2:01.68  3:06.87  4:08.63                                    
 
Event 14  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Monica               29 UCI-SP               3:49.36    3:10.77    9  
       46.58  1:35.73  2:24.66  3:10.77                                    
 
Event 14  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Louise            34 ARIZ-AZ              2:52.00    2:44.40    9  
       37.84  1:19.52  2:01.54  2:44.40                                    
  2 Petersen, Fiona           30 NOVA-SP              3:10.60    3:08.81    7  
       42.69  1:30.92  2:20.20  3:08.81                                    
 
Event 14  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Cynthia           38 SOUTH BAY-SP         2:56.56    3:07.99    9  
       39.67  1:25.64  2:16.34  3:07.99                                    
  2 Lutzker, Kerry            37 CARLSBAD-SI          3:15.50    3:16.85    7  
       45.02  1:35.28  2:26.39  3:16.85                                    
  3 Hull, Mary                39 SWM-SP               3:47.00    3:44.95    6  
       49.18  1:45.44  2:45.37  3:44.95                                    
  4 Richter, Jennifer         35 MISSION-SP           3:49.54    3:47.00    5  
       53.76  1:51.48  2:50.70  3:47.00                                    
 
Event 14  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Paula            40 ARIZ-AZ              3:10.50    3:07.64    9  
       42.93  1:31.01  2:19.22  3:07.64                                    
  2 Augerson, Lisa            40 MISSION-SP           3:15.09    3:10.03    7  
       42.82  1:31.03  2:20.82  3:10.03                                    
  3 Chandler, Colleen         44 MISSION-SP           3:11.16    3:13.19    6  
       43.33  1:32.23  2:22.44  3:13.19                                    
 
Event 14  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             46 SCAQ-SP              2:58.00    2:54.57    9  
       40.55  1:24.93  2:09.81  2:54.57                                    
  2 Crittenden, Leianne       47 UNAT2-PC             3:10.34    3:04.37    7  
       41.60  1:27.70  2:15.95  3:04.37                                    
 
Event 14  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           57 MACO-OR              3:35.00    3:21.26    9  
       45.13  1:35.90  2:28.64  3:21.26                                    
  2 Watson, Katherine         56 OSB-SP               4:39.00    4:20.12    7  
     1:01.10  2:08.45  3:18.96  4:20.12                                    
  3 Flaherty, Diane           58 HSAM-SI              5:00.00    4:20.59    6  
     1:00.60  2:06.92  3:14.29  4:20.59                                    
 
Event 14  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Marilyn            63 HSAM-SI              4:08.21    4:17.74    9  
     1:00.46  2:06.82  3:12.90  4:17.74                                    
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee        62 HSAM-SI              4:08.00    4:24.98    7  
       58.42  2:06.59  3:16.67  4:24.98                                    
 
Event 14  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             66 SANTA BARBARA-SP     5:14.30    4:43.60    9  
     1:05.42  2:21.06  3:34.62  4:43.60                                    
 -- Pollett, Bernie           67 HSAM-SI              5:00.00         DQ  
     1:07.72  2:16.98  3:30.29       DQ                                    
 
Event 14  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehto, Elfriede           70 HSAM-SI              5:45.00    5:42.47    9  
     1:21.71  2:48.83  4:18.03  5:42.47                                    
 
Event 14  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             75 SDSM-SI              7:27.48    7:15.33    9  
     1:40.73  3:30.04  5:22.79  7:15.33                                    
 
Event 15  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczka, Evan              20 SANTA BARBARA-SP       26.00      25.78    9  
 
Event 15  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Stephen               29 ARIZ-AZ                25.62      25.95    9  
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Picotte, Michael          31 UNAT - SDI-SI          22.91      22.99    9  
  2 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SANTA CLARITA-SP       25.39      24.43    7  
  3 Scollon, Erik             32 LBG-SP                 26.00      25.38    6  
  4 Robinson, Derek           34 PLAY-SP                25.50      25.84    5  
  5 Sekido, Jeff              33 WH2O-SP                25.72      25.87    4  
  6 Ahmadi, Magid             31 UCI-SP                 26.00      26.91    3  
  7 Bugbee, Craig             34 LBG-SP                 30.00      27.48    2  
  8 Murphy, Liam              31 UCI-SP                 27.30      27.69    1  
  9 Kienitz, Michael          33 LBG-SP                 28.25      28.03  
 10 Ferrell, Rodney           30 WH2O-SP                35.00      28.23  
 11 Calong, Mauro             34 LBG-SP                 28.54      28.26  
 12 Herrera, Alberto          30 VENTURA-SP             28.00      29.16  
 
Event 15  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hockstein, Erik           35 UNAT-SP                24.10      24.20    9  
  2 Jones, Kenton Rush        36 SDSM-SI                27.99      26.45    7  
  3 Thomaidis, Stephen        36 LBG-SP                 27.74      27.13    6  
  4 White, Paul               38 UNAT-SP                26.90      27.35    5  
  5 Tong, Abel                39 MISSION-SP             28.56      28.29    4  
  6 Toyooka, Mark             37 SOUTH BAY-SP           30.00      28.60    3  
  7 Burley, Marty             38 SCAQ-SP                28.00      29.37    2  
  8 Noyes, David              36 LBG-SP                 29.00      30.33    1  
  9 Twelker, Dan              39 ARIZ-AZ                32.80      31.69  
 10 Grubb, Eric               39 LBG-SP                 31.86      32.56  
 11 Johnson, Greg             39 SOUTH BAY-SP           35.00      36.40  
 12 Khatabi, Hamid            38 ARIZ-AZ                39.00      38.51  
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Emeric          41 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC       25.00      24.91    9  
  2 Stone, Wes                41 NOVA-SP                27.33      26.26    7  
  3 Boswell, James            43 SDSM-SI                27.00      27.08    6  
  4 Haugh, Drew               41 SDSM-SI                27.50      27.18    5  
  5 Gresham, Alan             41 UCI-SP                 25.00      27.28    4  
  6 Robbs, Steven             42 LBG-SP                 29.50      29.15    3  
  7 Junk, Scott               42 LBG-SP                 31.00      29.24    2  
  8 Blount, Dan               44 UCI-SP                 31.00      29.46    1  
  9 Carlsen, Richard          44 MISSION-SP             29.92      29.52  
 10 Graham, Errol             44 WH2O-SP                28.50      30.10  
 11 Utsumi, Yuji              44 LBG-SP                 36.00      33.71  
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric            49 RHMS-PC                26.50      25.90    9  
  2 Heath, Robert             46 MANATEES-PC            26.65      25.97    7  
  3 Freeman, David            46 EAGLE RAYS-SP          27.90      26.83    6  
  4 Adkison, Bill             48 RHMS-PC                26.83      27.27    5  
  5 Caron, Louis              46 ROSE-SP                28.50      28.39    4  
  6 Skinner, Peter            48 STAN-PC                30.00      28.47    3  
  7 Livingston, Jerry         45 SDSM-SI                35.00      28.57    2  
  8 Heather, Michael          49 UNAT-SP                28.00      28.68    1  
  9 Adams, Daniel             47 WH2O-SP                30.37      29.93  
 10 Holbrook, Peter           47 UCI-SP                 29.79      30.16  
 11 Butler, Bill              47 LBG-SP                 31.50      31.49  
 12 Ferguson, Howard          49 LBG-SP                 31.73      31.88  
 13 Trowbridge, Val           49 MISSION-SP             33.53      34.36  
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                51 HSAM-SI                28.10      26.07    9  
  2 Gruber, Glenn             54 ROSE-SP                29.54      27.68    7  
  3 Stern, Erik               51 TAM-PC                 28.54      27.86    6  
  4 Jones, Eric               50 SOUTH BAY-SP           27.50      28.30    5  
  5 Shirey, Bruce             51 VENTURA-SP             27.30      28.56    4  
  6 Kiddie, John              54 SANTA BARBARA-SP       31.08      29.86    3  
  7 Singer, Gary              51 UCI-SP                 30.00      30.82    2  
  8 Rapp, Dieter              50 MISSION-SP             37.00      33.67    1  
  9 Carbuto, Michael          50 LBG-SP               1:00.00      46.74  
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cargill, Rod              57 UNAT-SP                28.40      28.63    9  
  2 Campbell, John            56 MISSION-SP             31.00      29.40    7  
  3 Anderson, Erik            59 SOUTH BAY-SP           31.00      30.42    6  
  4 Press, James              57 LAPS-SP                41.00      35.86    5  
  5 Kilz, Raymond             56 UNAT-SP                39.00      41.03    4  
  6 Lisoni, Joseph            56 ROSE-SP                45.00      42.78    3  
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Baalen, Vinus         61 SDSM-SI                27.03      27.57    9  
  2 Andersen, Peter           60 SDSM-SI                27.30      29.16    7  
  3 Gildea, David             60 MENLO-PC               31.33      29.65    6  
  4 Williams, Frank           63 RIO GRANDE-BD          31.00      30.03    5  
  5 Lewis, Robert             60 ARIZ-AZ                31.00      30.58    4  
  6 Stewart, Jim              62 UNAT-SP                35.00      36.66    3  
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Steve            65 SDSM-SI                30.48      30.43    9  
 
Event 15  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman           71 SMMM-PC                35.50      33.87    9  
  2 Kimball, Ken              73 SDSM-SI                34.00      34.12    7  
  3 Farrell, Ed               71 OSB-SP                 38.00      36.25    6  
  4 Kenney, William           71 NOVA-SP                43.00      38.98    5  
  5 Rolph, Bob                72 MISSION-SP             39.03      41.42    4  
  6 Schofield, Steven         71 SWM-SP                 42.54      43.23    3  
 
Event 15  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Jordan             75 SDSM-SI                38.17      38.53    9  
 
Event 15  Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William         85 WCM-PC                 40.04      37.96    9  
 
Event 15  Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 COAST-SP               42.10      41.07    9  
 
Event 16  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Angie         23 SOUTH BAY-SP           31.12      30.31    9  
  2 MacKenzie, Kristen        22 HENDERSON-SP           31.81      30.77    7  
  3 Dibene, Desiree           23 SANTA CLARITA-SP       31.34      31.53    6  
  4 Nicholson, Emily          19 HSAM-SI                29.15      32.07    5  
  5 Williams, Larke           23 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:00.00      45.56    4  
 
Event 16  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kircher, Lindsay          27 SANTA BARBARA-SP       32.00      28.44    9  
  2 Ralles, Jessica           25 UNAT-SP                34.14      32.80    7  
  3 Lim, Stephanie            27 UNAT-SP                37.51      35.00    6  
  4 Herrero, Montse           26 HWYM-SP                41.00      40.29    5  
  5 Quinena, Naiara           25 HWYM-SP                42.00      42.61    4  
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Joanne          32 SCAQ-SP                29.88      28.51    9  
  2 Martin, Louise            34 ARIZ-AZ                29.00      29.06    7  
  3 Reilly, Meg               34 MISSION-SP             30.12      29.60    6  
  4 Rees, Karla               31 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC       35.99      35.68    5  
  5 Snyder, Betsy             34 SOUTH BAY-SP           34.00      35.76    4  
  6 Tong, Connie              32 UCI-SP                 38.00      38.64    3  
  7 Barrett, Connie           34 MISSION-SP             43.70      41.52    2  
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Peggy              35 UCI-SP                 26.11      27.64    9  
  2 Snyder, Cynthia           38 SOUTH BAY-SP           32.56      31.49    7  
  3 Foster, Jeri              37 UCI-SP                 38.00      33.95    6  
  4 Hull, Mary                39 SWM-SP                 41.00      38.84    5  
  5 Davids, Kathleen          39 SOUTH BAY-SP           40.00      40.19    4  
 
Event 16  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCue, Marika             40 ARIZ-AZ                28.14      28.21    9  
  2 Engel, Tami               40 MISSION-SP             30.72      29.26    7  
  3 Winslow, Laura            43 ARIZ-AZ                30.20      29.93    6  
  4 Pollard, Paula            40 ARIZ-AZ                31.00      31.14    5  
  5 Ball, Jennifer            44 NOVA-SP                45.00      44.07    4  
 
Event 16  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            45 LAPS-SP                29.00      29.00    9  
  2 Crittenden, Leianne       47 UNAT2-PC               29.60      29.40    7  
  3 Leutner, Joy              45 MISSION-SP             33.39      32.42    6  
  4 Melick, Karen             46 SCAQ-SP                34.00      32.89    5  
  5 KleineSpang, Lindy        47 WH2O-SP                34.78      33.01    4  
  6 Heather, Julie            45 UNAT-SP                34.00      33.55    3  
  7 Bereczky, Janie Meyers    48 UNAT-SP                35.00      33.81    2  
  8 Arthur, Corby             45 SOUTH BAY-SP           48.00      53.54    1  
  9 Smith, Alison             47 NOVA-SP                56.00      53.65  
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                52 TAM-PC                 30.00      28.81    9  
  2 Lynch, Evie               51 ARIZ-AZ                31.74      30.68    7  
  3 Hayes, Patricia Clair     50 LBG-SP                 33.78      32.56    6  
  4 Meteyer, Beverly          50 LAS VEGAS-SP           49.77      34.61    5  
  5 Hitchens, Linda           54 UNAT-SP                35.00      35.99    4  
  6 Jacobus, Anne             53 LBG-SP                 41.00      39.08    3  
  7 Hirakawa, Diane           54 SDSM-SI                50.00      44.75    2  
  8 Bamford, Linda            50 VENTURA-SP             58.00      45.16    1  
  9 Hayes, Penny              53 LBG-SP               1:20.00    1:06.62  
 
Event 16  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            55 ARIZ-AZ                34.80      35.30    9  
  2 Flaherty, Diane           58 HSAM-SI                49.00      43.53    7  
 
Event 16  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy             61 TAM-PC                 34.50      33.84    9  
  2 Ward, Joy                 61 OREGON-OR              33.00      35.29    7  
 
Event 16  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes, Adrienne           69 SDSM-SI                42.61      41.70    9  
  2 Pollett, Bernie           67 HSAM-SI              1:15.00      56.24    7  
 
Event 16  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy             74 ARIZ-AZ                43.70      44.98    9  
  2 Collins, Gay              73 SANTA BARBARA-SP       48.00      47.00    7  
  3 Lehto, Elfriede           70 HSAM-SI              1:20.00    1:07.17    6  
 
Event 16  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               76 HSAM-SI                59.00      52.36    9  
  2 Altus, Grace              79 SANTA BARBARA-SP       57.92      55.17    7  
 
Event 16  Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         82 COAST-SP               56.46      54.90    9  
  2 Bowersock, Lousie         81 COAST-SP             1:00.56      58.86    7  
 
Event 16  Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            85 GWSC-SP                50.74      49.92    9  
 
Event 17  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith               19 NOVA-SP              1:05.00    1:00.25    9  
       28.43  1:00.25                                                      
  2 Maczka, Evan              20 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:01.00    1:05.65    7  
       29.47  1:05.65                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavian, Audy            26 LBG-SP                 57.50      57.37    9  
       27.25    57.37                                                      
  2 Yotter, Ethan             26 UCI-SP                 59.00    1:04.52    7  
       30.02  1:04.52                                                      
  3 Lovejoy, Paul             27 SANTA BARBARA-SP       58.50    1:05.68    6  
       30.76  1:05.68                                                      
  4 Zayac, John               29 UCSB-SP              1:08.00    1:07.17    5  
       31.43  1:07.17                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek           34 PLAY-SP                59.99    1:00.97    9  
       28.11  1:00.97                                                      
  2 Scollon, Erik             32 LBG-SP               1:02.00    1:01.32    7  
       29.42  1:01.32                                                      
  3 Bishop, Jon               32 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:01.00    1:01.63    6  
       28.48  1:01.63                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SANTA CLARITA-SP     1:06.23    1:03.10    5  
       29.05  1:03.10                                                      
  5 Kremers, Brian            30 LBG-SP               1:10.00    1:05.80    4  
       31.03  1:05.80                                                      
  6 Garland, Doug             32 SAM-SP               1:07.00    1:12.50    3  
       33.70  1:12.50                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             38 VENTURA-SP             59.00      57.75    9  
       27.36    57.75                                                      
  2 Magee, Mark               35 LAS VEGAS-SP           59.54      59.48    7  
       27.68    59.48                                                      
  3 Hockstein, Erik           35 UNAT-SP                58.00      59.88    6  
       27.87    59.88                                                      
  4 Bunker, Morgan            35 LAS VEGAS-SP         1:06.50    1:03.89    5  
       30.04  1:03.89                                                      
  5 Thomaidis, Stephen        36 LBG-SP               1:16.40    1:11.80    4  
       33.57  1:11.80                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Lincoln            44 MISSION-SP           1:05.01    1:02.17    9  
       29.30  1:02.17                                                      
  2 Boswell, James            43 SDSM-SI              1:04.00    1:06.62    7  
       31.68  1:06.62                                                      
  3 Plaga, Barry              41 ROSE-SP              1:10.00    1:08.80    6  
       32.87  1:08.80                                                      
  4 Hayward, David            43 NOVA-SP              1:17.00    1:16.42    5  
       34.69  1:16.42                                                      
  5 Bard, David               40 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:20.00    1:21.77    4  
       37.56  1:21.77                                                      
  6 Graham, Errol             44 WH2O-SP              1:15.00    1:23.40    3  
       37.19  1:23.40                                                      
  7 Christoffels, Mark        43 SAM-SP               1:02.00    1:27.20    2  
       32.47  1:27.20                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              46 SCAQ-SP                57.00      57.17    9  
       26.92    57.17                                                      
  2 Kemp, James               48 MENLO-PC             1:03.90    1:03.36    7  
       30.20  1:03.36                                                      
  3 Stites, Jim               46 ARIZ-AZ              1:06.99    1:07.56    6  
       32.61  1:07.56                                                      
  4 Boyd, Thomas              47 LBG-SP               1:08.50    1:08.01    5  
       32.11  1:08.01                                                      
  5 Heather, Michael          49 UNAT-SP              1:07.99    1:09.15    4  
       31.44  1:09.15                                                      
  6 Caron, Louis              46 ROSE-SP              1:09.26    1:09.16    3  
       32.96  1:09.16                                                      
  7 Ferguson, Howard          49 LBG-SP               1:37.03    1:32.51    2  
       43.34  1:32.51                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Doug               51 DALAND-SP            1:09.00    1:07.70    9  
       32.13  1:07.70                                                      
  2 Van Nort, Steven          52 LAPS-SP              1:15.00    1:09.97    7  
       31.99  1:09.97                                                      
  3 Stern, Erik               51 TAM-PC               1:12.50    1:11.02    6  
       33.76  1:11.02                                                      
  4 Levinson, David           53 RINC-PC              1:15.00    1:12.31    5  
       34.60  1:12.31                                                      
  5 Burns, Howard             52 UCI-SP               1:25.00    1:15.93    4  
       35.00  1:15.93                                                      
  6 Hoffman, Paul             51 UNAT-SP              1:16.00    1:16.36    3  
       36.29  1:16.36                                                      
  7 Rapp, Dieter              50 MISSION-SP           1:32.49    1:28.56    2  
       41.09  1:28.56                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA-SP              1:17.40    1:19.63    9  
       37.59  1:19.63                                                      
  2 Figueierdo, Paulo         57 WH2O-SP              1:20.00    1:20.04    7  
       36.96  1:20.04                                                      
  3 Kilz, Raymond             56 UNAT-SP              1:40.00    1:50.53    6  
       48.09  1:50.53                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank           63 RIO GRANDE-BD        1:35.00    1:22.96    9  
       39.47  1:22.96                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          67 UHM-HI               1:20.00    1:20.51    9  
       38.29  1:20.51                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Parry            71 SWM-SP               1:33.00    1:48.55    9  
       50.68  1:48.55                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Tom             70 UNAT-SP              1:52.43    1:51.79    7  
       51.20  1:51.79                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             78 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:48.00    1:46.21    9  
       47.06  1:46.21                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           80 SANTA BARBARA-SP     2:20.00    2:11.87    9  
     1:04.02  2:11.87                                                      
  2 Johnson, T.R.             81 TTSC-SP              4:13.52    4:13.17    7  
     1:58.44  4:13.17                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William         85 WCM-PC               2:34.56    2:47.37    9  
     1:19.09  2:47.37                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Walt            90 COAST-SP             5:00.15    2:31.47    9  
     1:12.63  2:31.47                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jessamyn          23 NOVA-SP              1:15.60    1:08.64    9  
       32.19  1:08.64                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kircher, Lindsay          27 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:13.00    1:08.37    9  
       31.87  1:08.37                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               33 IM                   1:05.33    1:04.75    9  
       31.19  1:04.75                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              35 HSAM-SI              1:13.00    1:10.30    9  
       33.35  1:10.30                                                      
  2 Hagadorn, Heather         38 RMM-CO               1:12.49    1:13.41    7  
       34.04  1:13.41                                                      
  3 Snyder, Cynthia           38 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:22.56    1:19.20    6  
       35.99  1:19.20                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM-SI              1:04.49    1:03.31    9  
       29.81  1:03.31                                                      
  2 Engel, Tami               40 MISSION-SP           1:20.00    1:15.31    7  
       36.34  1:15.31                                                      
  3 Faulkner, Erika           40 UNAT-SP              1:45.00    1:41.86    6  
       46.67  1:41.86                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bereczky, Janie Meyers    48 UNAT-SP              1:28.00    1:28.50    9  
       39.68  1:28.50                                                      
  2 Heather, Julie            45 UNAT-SP              1:32.00    1:29.41    7  
       42.00  1:29.41                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                52 TAM-PC               1:12.00    1:10.71    9  
       33.71  1:10.71                                                      
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         50 UCLA-SP              1:20.00    1:15.25    7  
       35.13  1:15.25                                                      
  3 Hirakawa, Diane           54 SDSM-SI              1:55.00    1:54.80    6  
 
Event 18  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           57 MACO-OR              1:35.00    1:30.49    9  
       42.38  1:30.49                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              60 SDSM-SI              1:32.19    1:33.99    9  
       43.00  1:33.99                                                      
  2 Lund, Lynne               63 SDSM-SI              1:39.00    1:39.48    7  
       46.34  1:39.48                                                      
  3 Onton, Ann Louise         60 CONNECTICUT-CT       1:56.99    1:58.32    6  
       54.06  1:58.32                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             66 SDSM-SI              1:45.00    1:42.22    9  
       49.51  1:42.22                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             75 SDSM-SI              3:00.00    3:20.59    9  
     1:36.24  3:20.59                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yotter, Ethan             26 UCI-SP               2:20.00    2:23.56    9  
       33.94  1:10.25  1:47.21  2:23.56                                    
 
Event 19  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Scott               33 SANTA BARBARA-SP     2:10.62    2:09.49    9  
       30.88  1:03.78  1:36.48  2:09.49                                    
  2 Garland, Doug             32 SAM-SP               2:22.00    2:43.82    7  
       38.69  1:20.46  2:01.93  2:43.82                                    
  3 Ahmadi, Magid             31 UCI-SP               2:45.00    2:52.50    6  
       41.89  1:26.24  2:10.61  2:52.50                                    
 
Event 19  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             38 VENTURA-SP           2:16.00    2:14.92    9  
       31.83  1:06.11  1:40.66  2:14.92                                    
  2 Jones, Kenton Rush        36 SDSM-SI              2:42.99    2:34.76    7  
       36.44  1:15.90  1:55.95  2:34.76                                    
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Lincoln            44 MISSION-SP           2:26.80    2:17.22    9  
       32.79  1:06.40  1:41.28  2:17.22                                    
  2 Eberwine, Bob             43 SOUTH BAY-SP         2:45.00    2:33.88    7  
       37.10  1:15.74  1:55.09  2:33.88                                    
  3 Holmen, Bob               40 UCI-SP               2:40.00    2:42.07    6  
       38.56  1:19.47  2:01.30  2:42.07                                    
  4 Shaughnessy, Jim          43 LBG-SP               3:30.00    3:05.34    5  
       44.69  1:30.97  2:18.90  3:05.34                                    
 
Event 19  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            49 RIO GRANDE-BD        2:30.00    2:21.34    9  
       34.23  1:10.33  1:46.43  2:21.34                                    
  2 Van Boer, Eric            49 RHMS-PC              2:45.00    2:43.51    7  
       38.49  1:20.04  2:02.05  2:43.51                                    
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McConica, Jim             53 VENTURA-SP           2:21.00    2:24.24    9  
       34.91  1:10.62  1:47.31  2:24.24                                    
  2 Foote, David              53 VENTURA-SP           3:09.00    3:06.38    7  
       44.49  1:32.04  2:19.99  3:06.38                                    
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selby, Douglas            58 HSAM-SI              3:15.41    3:08.02    9  
       45.46  1:33.99  2:22.19  3:08.02                                    
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazalet, Edward           61 TAM-PC               2:45.00    2:36.88    9  
       37.44  1:16.17  1:56.46  2:36.88                                    
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          60 VENTURA-SP           3:00.00    2:52.50    7  
       41.41  1:26.22  2:10.88  2:52.50                                    
  3 Szuch, David              60 HSAM-SI              3:20.00    3:21.46    6  
       46.25  1:37.21  2:29.70  3:21.46                                    
  4 Bailey, Douglas           61 RIO GRANDE-BD        3:38.00    3:43.30    5  
       52.19  1:50.20  2:47.79  3:43.30                                    
  5 Stewart, Jim              62 UNAT-SP              3:30.00    3:45.88    4  
       52.54  1:48.65  2:47.07  3:45.88                                    
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Steve            65 SDSM-SI              3:20.14    3:07.92    9  
       44.70  1:33.31  2:23.10  3:07.92                                    
 
Event 19  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCONNELL, Stan           72 HBSC-SP              3:25.00    3:27.38    9  
       49.78  1:41.72  2:34.96  3:27.38                                    
  2 Bleck, John               70 SANTA BARBARA-SP     3:43.33    3:28.98    7  
       49.07  1:42.28  2:36.58  3:28.98                                    
  3 Kimball, Ken              73 SDSM-SI              3:40.00    3:31.32    6  
       49.67  1:44.01  2:39.65  3:31.32                                    
  4 Baker, Donald             72 SDSM-SI              3:49.90    3:50.63    5  
       54.35  1:54.54  2:54.35  3:50.63                                    
  5 Grohe, William            70 USF-SP               4:11.21    4:07.54    4  
       55.67  1:58.77  3:05.18  4:07.54                                    
 
Event 19  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Biff               76 LAS VEGAS-SP         4:02.20    3:59.42    9  
       54.68  1:56.11  2:58.84  3:59.42                                    
  2 Silverstein, Lou          77 ARIZ-AZ              4:05.00    4:24.39    7  
     1:01.08  2:08.96  3:17.16  4:24.39                                    
 
Event 19  Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, T.R.             81 TTSC-SP              9:25.33    8:53.01    9  
     2:04.01  4:23.46  6:40.09  8:53.01                                    
 
Event 19  Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 COAST-SP             4:25.00    4:50.99    9  
     1:06.84  2:20.83  3:38.31  4:50.99                                    
 
Event 20  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               20 UNAT-SP              2:41.85    2:42.15    9  
       38.70  1:20.35  2:02.06  2:42.15                                    
  2 Nicholson, Emily          19 HSAM-SI              2:42.60    2:47.98    7  
       39.57  1:22.45  2:05.93  2:47.98                                    
 
Event 20  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               34 STAN-PC              2:26.70    2:24.89    9  
       34.24  1:10.54  1:47.69  2:24.89                                    
  2 Snyder, Betsy             34 SOUTH BAY-SP         2:45.08    3:06.63    7  
       42.95  1:29.74  2:18.49  3:06.63                                    
  3 Coe, Alyssa               30 HSAM-SI              3:18.70    3:17.78    6  
       46.90  1:36.53  2:28.05  3:17.78                                    
 
Event 20  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              35 HSAM-SI              2:40.00    2:38.37    9  
       39.73  1:19.90  1:59.52  2:38.37                                    
  2 Matl, Mara                36 UCI-SP               3:40.00    3:19.67    7  
       48.65  1:40.06  2:31.47  3:19.67                                    
  3 Commons, Trisha           39 DALAND-SP            3:00.00    3:24.25    6  
       47.96  1:40.43  2:33.24  3:24.25                                    
  4 Colette, Laura            39 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC     3:45.00    3:32.74    5  
       51.93  1:45.75  2:40.44  3:32.74                                    
 
Event 20  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM-SI              2:20.54    2:19.09    9  
       33.53  1:08.94  1:44.32  2:19.09                                    
  2 Faulkner, Erika           40 UNAT-SP              3:20.00    3:19.01    7  
       48.13  1:38.43  2:29.01  3:19.01                                    
 
Event 20  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Evie               51 ARIZ-AZ              2:55.71    2:47.53    9  
       39.01  1:20.80  2:03.63  2:47.53                                    
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         50 UCLA-SP              3:10.00    2:55.94    7  
       42.12  1:26.77  2:12.16  2:55.94                                    
  3 Hitchens, Linda           54 UNAT-SP              3:30.00    3:40.00    6  
       51.95  1:48.16  2:45.09  3:40.00                                    
 
Event 20  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 61 OREGON-OR            3:15.00    3:18.41    9  
       46.94  1:37.31  2:28.65  3:18.41                                    
  2 Lund, Lynne               63 SDSM-SI              3:29.00    3:29.49    7  
       49.10  1:43.00  2:37.17  3:29.49                                    
  3 Onton, Ann Louise         60 CONNECTICUT-CT       4:04.65    4:04.75    6  
       58.44  2:01.58  3:04.80  4:04.75                                    
 
Event 20  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             66 SANTA BARBARA-SP     4:18.62    4:20.12    9  
     1:02.27  2:09.25  3:16.26  4:20.12                                    
 
Event 20  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy             74 ARIZ-AZ              4:04.01    3:53.58    9  
       54.38  1:53.36  2:53.86  3:53.58                                    
  2 Collins, Gay              73 SANTA BARBARA-SP     4:30.00    4:29.94    7  
     1:03.72  2:12.99  3:22.96  4:29.94                                    
 
Event 20  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              79 SANTA BARBARA-SP     6:10.60    5:25.23    9  
     1:16.25  2:38.21  4:02.57  5:25.23                                    
 
Event 20  Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         82 COAST-SP             5:05.28    4:52.37    9  
     1:10.99  2:24.16  3:39.01  4:52.37                                    
 
Event 21  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith               19 NOVA-SP              1:10.00    1:02.61    9  
       29.12  1:02.61                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavian, Audy            26 LBG-SP                 58.75      59.23    9  
       27.45    59.23                                                      
  2 Yotter, Ethan             26 UCI-SP               1:00.00    1:09.94    7  
       31.41  1:09.94                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Scott               33 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:02.44    1:03.01    9  
       28.64  1:03.01                                                      
  2 Scollon, Erik             32 LBG-SP               1:04.00    1:03.48    7  
       28.93  1:03.48                                                      
  3 Bishop, Jon               32 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:09.20    1:07.98    6  
       31.15  1:07.98                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SANTA CLARITA-SP     1:16.82    1:08.25    5  
       30.25  1:08.25                                                      
  5 Kremers, Brian            30 LBG-SP               1:10.00    1:08.39    4  
       32.15  1:08.39                                                      
  6 Kolarov, Michael          31 MISSION-SP           1:13.01    1:10.79    3  
       34.23  1:10.79                                                      
  7 Ahmadi, Magid             31 UCI-SP               1:09.00    1:12.70    2  
       34.39  1:12.70                                                      
  8 Herrera, Alberto          30 VENTURA-SP           1:05.00    1:13.81    1  
       33.61  1:13.81                                                      
  9 Calong, Mauro             34 LBG-SP               1:13.85    1:15.15  
       33.92  1:15.15                                                      
 10 Ferrell, Rodney           30 WH2O-SP              1:30.00    1:16.02  
       33.10  1:16.02                                                      
 11 Kienitz, Michael          33 LBG-SP               1:18.00    1:17.46  
       34.17  1:17.46                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               35 LAS VEGAS-SP           59.89    1:02.37    9  
       28.90  1:02.37                                                      
  2 Murdoch, Kurt             37 LBG-SP               1:07.00    1:05.51    7  
       29.90  1:05.51                                                      
  3 Baron, Kurt               39 VENTURA-SP           1:10.00    1:07.53    6  
       32.45  1:07.53                                                      
  4 Thomaidis, Stephen        36 LBG-SP               1:12.01    1:09.65    5  
       32.36  1:09.65                                                      
  5 Tong, Abel                39 MISSION-SP           1:12.41    1:10.59    4  
       34.11  1:10.59                                                      
  6 Burley, Marty             38 SCAQ-SP              1:20.00    1:17.79    3  
       36.55  1:17.79                                                      
  7 Toyooka, Mark             37 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:25.00    1:18.95    2  
       35.04  1:18.95                                                      
  8 Grubb, Eric               39 LBG-SP               1:45.00    1:43.36    1  
       45.66  1:43.36                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Lincoln            44 MISSION-SP           1:09.57    1:03.69    9  
       29.63  1:03.69                                                      
  2 Helgason, Tryggvi         40 SANTA CLARITA-SP     1:07.60    1:07.02    7  
       32.22  1:07.02                                                      
  3 Gresham, Alan             41 UCI-SP               1:15.00    1:12.50    6  
       32.08  1:12.50                                                      
  4 Plaga, Barry              41 ROSE-SP              1:11.00    1:13.10    5  
       34.01  1:13.10                                                      
  5 Tongate, Terry            43 MISSION-SP           1:09.90    1:14.31    4  
       36.66  1:14.31                                                      
  6 Christoffels, Mark        43 SAM-SP               1:14.00    1:16.18    3  
       35.63  1:16.18                                                      
  7 Bard, David               40 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:18.00    1:16.33    2  
       37.47  1:16.33                                                      
  8 Holmen, Bob               40 UCI-SP               1:15.00    1:16.64    1  
       35.42  1:16.64                                                      
  9 Cosner, Chris             42 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:35.00    1:17.55  
       36.92  1:17.55                                                      
 10 Barbrick, Pete            40 NOVA-SP              1:24.40    1:18.64  
       38.15  1:18.64                                                      
 11 Junk, Scott               42 LBG-SP               1:30.00    1:19.35  
       37.38  1:19.35                                                      
 12 Robbs, Steven             42 LBG-SP               1:25.00    1:22.86  
       38.46  1:22.86                                                      
 13 Graham, Errol             44 WH2O-SP              1:22.00    1:27.00  
       38.95  1:27.00                                                      
 14 Bahamon, Luis             42 WH2O-SP              1:34.00    1:38.08  
       41.33  1:38.08                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, James               48 MENLO-PC             1:08.00    1:06.02    9  
       31.48  1:06.02                                                      
  2 Djang, Philipp            49 RIO GRANDE-BD        1:10.00    1:06.76    7  
       30.55  1:06.76                                                      
  3 Heath, Robert             46 MANATEES-PC          1:08.20    1:07.04    6  
       29.98  1:07.04                                                      
  4 Adkison, Bill             48 RHMS-PC              1:09.27    1:09.29    5  
       32.44  1:09.29                                                      
  5 Templin, John             49 UCI-SP               1:09.50    1:09.68    4  
       33.37  1:09.68                                                      
  6 Boyd, Thomas              47 LBG-SP               1:10.20    1:09.73    3  
       32.19  1:09.73                                                      
  7 Freeman, David            46 EAGLE RAYS-SP        1:10.50    1:09.78    2  
       32.26  1:09.78                                                      
  8 Van Boer, Eric            49 RHMS-PC              1:10.00    1:11.32    1  
       32.71  1:11.32                                                      
  9 Skinner, Peter            48 STAN-PC              1:18.00    1:14.30  
       34.93  1:14.30                                                      
 10 Adams, Daniel             47 WH2O-SP              1:17.89    1:15.26  
       35.87  1:15.26                                                      
 11 Schafer, Ron              46 HSAM-SI              1:19.00    1:16.11  
       37.63  1:16.11                                                      
 12 Butler, Bill              47 LBG-SP               1:19.00    1:21.55  
       39.40  1:21.55                                                      
 13 Ferguson, Howard          49 LBG-SP               1:40.00    1:24.68  
       40.03  1:24.68                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                51 HSAM-SI              1:15.30    1:07.24    9  
       31.75  1:07.24                                                      
  2 Derr, John                54 VENTURA-SP           1:10.00    1:09.09    7  
       31.65  1:09.09                                                      
  3 Gruber, Glenn             54 ROSE-SP              1:13.54    1:12.27    6  
       33.58  1:12.27                                                      
  4 Burns, Howard             52 UCI-SP               1:14.00    1:13.99    5  
       34.48  1:13.99                                                      
  5 Kiddie, John              54 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:16.19    1:15.04    4  
       34.12  1:15.04                                                      
  6 Stern, Erik               51 TAM-PC               1:15.50    1:16.15    3  
       34.91  1:16.15                                                      
  7 Dwyer, Patrick            53 MISSION-SP           1:20.00    1:16.92    2  
       36.34  1:16.92                                                      
  8 Hoffman, Paul             51 UNAT-SP              1:18.00    1:19.44    1  
       36.57  1:19.44                                                      
  9 Singer, Gary              51 UCI-SP               1:20.00    1:21.48  
       37.60  1:21.48                                                      
 10 Rapp, Dieter              50 MISSION-SP           1:30.57    1:26.81  
       40.87  1:26.81                                                      
 11 Olson, Jay                54 WH2O-SP              1:45.00    1:30.74  
       44.62  1:30.74                                                      
 12 Hyde, Steve               54 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:40.00    1:35.00  
       43.68  1:35.00                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            56 MISSION-SP           1:24.00    1:16.87    9  
       35.51  1:16.87                                                      
  2 Figueierdo, Paulo         57 WH2O-SP              1:20.00    1:21.35    7  
       36.96  1:21.35                                                      
  3 Anderson, Erik            59 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:24.00    1:23.35    6  
       39.42  1:23.35                                                      
  4 Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA-SP              1:24.66    1:23.71    5  
       39.95  1:23.71                                                      
  5 Murray, Allen             59 UCI-SP               1:27.00    1:26.42    4  
       43.90  1:26.42                                                      
  6 Kilz, Raymond             56 UNAT-SP              1:50.00    1:53.14    3  
       52.21  1:53.14                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szuch, David              60 HSAM-SI              1:30.00    1:30.03    9  
       42.45  1:30.03                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Steve            65 SDSM-SI              1:22.14    1:24.06    9  
       39.71  1:24.06                                                      
  2 Rauch, Will               69 LAS VEGAS-SP         1:31.46    1:31.55    7  
       44.44  1:31.55                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 71 SDSM-SI              1:24.00    1:26.20    9  
       41.22  1:26.20                                                      
  2 Bleck, John               70 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:36.33    1:37.48    7  
       45.85  1:37.48                                                      
  3 Stupfel, Norman           71 SMMM-PC              1:34.00    1:37.56    6  
       48.41  1:37.56                                                      
  4 O'Brien, Parry            71 SWM-SP               1:38.00    1:49.52    5  
       50.74  1:49.52                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             78 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:31.00    1:33.58    9  
       43.51  1:33.58                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           80 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:45.00    1:44.10    9  
       48.14  1:44.10                                                      
  2 Johnson, T.R.             81 TTSC-SP              3:58.59    3:48.97    7  
     1:49.93  3:48.97                                                      
 
Event 21  Men 90-94 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Walt            90 COAST-SP             2:16.67    2:14.23    9  
     1:01.48  2:14.23                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacKenzie, Kristen        22 HENDERSON-SP         1:23.71    1:18.53    9  
       36.65  1:18.53                                                      
  2 Rogers, Xan               20 UNAT-SP              1:18.96    1:19.22    7  
       36.86  1:19.22                                                      
  3 Hoffman, Eva              19 SDSM-SI              1:15.00    1:20.06    6  
       36.64  1:20.06                                                      
  4 Nicholson, Emily          19 HSAM-SI              1:15.40    1:23.01    5  
       38.68  1:23.01                                                      
  5 Dibene, Desiree           23 SANTA CLARITA-SP     1:28.80    1:23.95    4  
       39.23  1:23.95                                                      
  6 Gajoli, Christine         24 HSAM-SI              1:30.00    1:30.42    3  
       44.14  1:30.42                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kircher, Lindsay          27 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:18.00    1:11.49    9  
       32.41  1:11.49                                                      
  2 Fox, Monica               29 UCI-SP               1:38.00    1:19.77    7  
       38.85  1:19.77                                                      
  3 Lim, Stephanie            27 UNAT-SP              1:30.00    1:38.57    6  
       47.63  1:38.57                                                      
  4 Quinena, Naiara           25 HWYM-SP              1:40.00    1:40.66    5  
       46.96  1:40.66                                                      
  5 Herrero, Montse           26 HWYM-SP              1:40.00    1:42.45    4  
       47.32  1:42.45                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               33 IM                   1:06.98    1:06.94    9  
       31.60  1:06.94                                                      
  2 Reilly, Meg               34 MISSION-SP           1:14.22    1:16.60    7  
       35.94  1:16.60                                                      
  3 Rees, Karla               31 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC     1:28.02    1:26.54    6  
       41.81  1:26.54                                                      
  4 Snyder, Betsy             34 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:29.73    1:27.07    5  
       39.89  1:27.07                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         38 RMM-CO               1:14.07    1:15.81    9  
       34.75  1:15.81                                                      
  2 Snyder, Cynthia           38 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:27.56    1:18.15    7  
       38.36  1:18.15                                                      
  3 Lutzker, Kerry            37 CARLSBAD-SI          1:35.40    1:28.43    6  
       43.07  1:28.43                                                      
  4 Foster, Jeri              37 UCI-SP               1:24.00    1:30.15    5  
       42.19  1:30.15                                                      
  5 Matl, Mara                36 UCI-SP               1:30.00    1:31.17    4  
       43.40  1:31.17                                                      
  6 Hull, Mary                39 SWM-SP               1:45.00    1:41.03    3  
       47.81  1:41.03                                                      
  7 Davids, Kathleen          39 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:40.00    1:44.53    2  
       51.19  1:44.53                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM-SI              1:06.31    1:05.56    9  
       29.97  1:05.56                                                      
  2 McCue, Marika             40 ARIZ-AZ              1:09.42    1:09.84    7  
       31.60  1:09.84                                                      
  3 Augerson, Lisa            40 MISSION-SP           1:25.00    1:19.54    6  
       37.35  1:19.54                                                      
  4 Pollard, Paula            40 ARIZ-AZ              1:20.90    1:19.66    5  
       37.79  1:19.66                                                      
  5 Cosner, Christine Itano   41 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:30.00    1:30.90    4  
       42.08  1:30.90                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Leianne       47 UNAT2-PC             1:17.97    1:16.40    9  
       36.39  1:16.40                                                      
  2 Leutner, Joy              45 MISSION-SP           1:26.00    1:22.71    7  
       37.52  1:22.71                                                      
  3 Ellington, Cheri          46 SANTA CLARITA-SP     1:18.00    1:23.35    6  
       40.71  1:23.35                                                      
  4 Shigake, Carole           48 WH2O-SP              1:34.55    1:28.11    5  
       40.16  1:28.11                                                      
  5 Bereczky, Janie Meyers    48 UNAT-SP              1:45.00    1:30.75    4  
       41.62  1:30.75                                                      
  6 Arthur, Corby             45 SOUTH BAY-SP         2:10.00    2:33.65    3  
     1:15.92  2:33.65                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Evie               51 ARIZ-AZ              1:21.31    1:18.51    9  
       36.24  1:18.51                                                      
  2 Hayes, Patricia Clair     50 LBG-SP               1:41.56    1:34.99    7  
       43.06  1:34.99                                                      
  3 Hirakawa, Diane           54 SDSM-SI              1:55.00    1:48.75    6  
       52.72  1:48.75                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           57 MACO-OR              1:35.00    1:29.53    9  
       42.69  1:29.53                                                      
  2 Anziano, Marcia           58 RMM-CO               1:51.32    1:51.77    7  
       54.93  1:51.77                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 61 OREGON-OR            1:32.00    1:33.43    9  
       42.03  1:33.43                                                      
  2 Lund, Lynne               63 SDSM-SI              1:35.00    1:36.05    7  
       44.37  1:36.05                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             66 SDSM-SI              1:37.00    1:35.08    9  
       43.44  1:35.08                                                      
  2 Pipes, Adrienne           69 SDSM-SI              1:57.84    1:55.34    7  
       57.00  1:55.34                                                      
  3 Pollett, Bernie           67 HSAM-SI              2:50.00    2:41.71    6  
     1:32.57  2:41.71                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy             74 ARIZ-AZ              1:51.39    1:52.33    9  
       53.52  1:52.33                                                      
  2 Lehto, Elfriede           70 HSAM-SI              2:45.00    2:57.43    7  
     1:39.52  2:57.43                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               76 HSAM-SI              2:45.08    2:24.00    9  
     1:08.90  2:24.00                                                      
  2 Altus, Grace              79 SANTA BARBARA-SP     2:56.90    2:42.93    7  
     1:18.47  2:42.93                                                      
  3 Wolle, Marian             75 SDSM-SI              2:56.74    3:02.36    6  
     1:28.76  3:02.36                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            85 GWSC-SP              2:21.11    2:24.44    9  
     1:09.01  2:24.44                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       1:56.00    1:54.91   18  
       29.94    59.45  1:26.92  1:54.91                                    
 
Event 23  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       2:08.00    2:10.87   18  
       32.30  1:09.93  1:41.31  2:10.87                                    
  2 WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS-SP  'A'                   2:30.00    2:21.11   14  
       42.53  1:21.95  1:55.11  2:21.11                                    
 
Event 23  Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:12.00    2:08.70   18  
       30.69  1:04.08  1:37.96  2:08.70                                    
  2 SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM-SP  'A'                       2:08.00    2:12.02   14  
       32.22  1:10.69  1:42.03  2:12.02                                    
  3 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         2:08.01    2:12.28   12  
       39.69  1:14.51  1:46.19  2:12.28                                    
  4 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       2:12.00    2:16.19   10  
       36.95  1:16.75  1:46.62  2:16.19                                    
 
Event 23  Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC -  IRVINE MASTERS-SP  'A'                      2:25.00    2:15.82   18  
  2 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:39.05    2:30.28   14  
 -- SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM-SP  'A'                       2:30.00         DQ  
 -- WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS-SP  'A'                   2:40.00         DQ  
 
Event 23  Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                    2:02.87    2:06.42   18  
                       3:04.46  2:06.42                                    
 
Event 23  Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                    2:29.00    3:00.00   18  
 
Event 24  Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         2:39.17    2:36.19   18  
       38.73  1:25.81  2:03.92  2:36.19                                    
 
Event 24  Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC -  IRVINE MASTERS-SP  'A'                      2:30.00    2:37.40   18  
       44.92  1:28.40  2:03.92  2:37.40                                    
  2 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:40.00    2:54.64   14  
       38.55  1:29.83  2:11.75  2:54.64                                    
 
Event 24  Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:28.00    2:23.40   18  
       39.78  1:20.57  1:53.98  2:23.40                                    
  2 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       2:50.00    3:40.12   14  
     1:03.44  1:51.98  2:32.76  3:40.12                                    
 
Event 24  Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         3:56.07    4:25.29   18  
     1:26.62  2:27.09  3:28.54  4:25.29                                    
 
Event 25  Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         4:48.66    4:50.10   18  
       33.87  1:09.89  1:43.86  2:20.72  2:55.47  3:33.10  4:10.66  4:50.10
 
Event 25  Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM-SP  'A'                       5:15.00    4:57.90   18  
       34.27  1:10.09  1:48.17  2:30.11  3:06.32  3:48.70  4:20.41  4:57.90
 
Event 25  Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'B'                   4:40.00    4:32.55   18  
       34.08  1:11.12  1:44.54  2:21.21  2:52.66  3:26.72  3:58.31  4:32.55
 
Event 25  Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         7:56.85    7:28.59   18  
       46.10  1:40.93  2:27.35  3:19.64  4:18.57  5:22.23  6:22.69  7:28.59
 
Event 25  Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       3:48.00    3:56.67   18  
       26.62    54.80  1:22.89  1:54.28  2:23.43  2:55.82  3:24.63  3:56.67
 
Event 25  Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       4:00.00    4:13.75   18  
       29.93  1:03.29  1:32.82  2:05.98  2:37.04  3:11.33  3:41.25  4:13.75
  2 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'B'                       4:20.00    4:21.06   14  
       29.60  1:02.69  1:24.30  2:08.10  2:40.82  3:16.01  3:46.26  4:21.06
  3 SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM-SP  'A'                       5:01.00    4:24.00   12  
       31.41  1:06.31  1:39.47  2:13.70  2:45.09  3:19.22  3:49.63  4:24.00
  4 WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS-SP  'A'                   4:30.00    4:39.19   10  
       32.64  1:12.35  1:50.11  2:35.32  3:04.09  3:34.22  4:04.45  4:39.19
  5 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'C'                       5:10.00    5:08.75    8  
       33.73  1:12.11  1:48.14  2:30.82  3:10.46  3:58.08  4:31.42  5:08.75
 
Event 25  Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       4:34.00    5:02.46   18  
       30.87  1:03.37  1:48.44  2:45.09  3:16.91  3:52.31  4:25.04  5:02.46
  2 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   4:20.00    5:25.54   14  
       41.13  1:24.79  2:03.33  2:44.27  3:24.58  4:08.71  4:44.15  5:25.54
 
Event 25  Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         4:28.44    4:35.00   18  
       27.91    58.19  1:27.99  2:01.31  2:36.04  3:13.29  3:51.28  4:35.00
  2 WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS-SP  'A'                   5:00.00    4:47.52   14  
       34.44  1:11.16  1:48.64  2:29.25  3:03.34           4:12.11  4:47.52
 
Event 25  Men 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                    5:02.00    5:10.39   18  
       36.44  1:19.87  1:57.89  2:38.90  3:16.63           4:31.67  5:10.39
 
Event 25  Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'C'                   5:15.00    4:28.90   18  
       30.57  1:03.56  1:37.03  2:12.79  2:45.45  3:22.04  3:53.01  4:28.90


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.