Home USMS Website


 

Licensed to UCI-Masters(Univ of CA-Irvine)
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/15/2003 08:03 PM
      11th Annual Holiday Invitational & SPMA Champ, Sanction #: 333-0xx       
                  December 12-14, 2003  Belmont Plaza, LB, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 26  Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Livingston, Jerry         45 SDSM-SI              5:42.00    4:59.17    4  
       34.80  1:11.68  1:49.64  2:27.85  3:06.07  3:44.16  4:21.96  4:59.17
  6 Boyd, Thomas              47 LBG-SP               5:05.40    5:01.53    3  
       33.88  1:10.23  1:47.27  2:25.65  3:04.21  3:43.28  4:22.66  5:01.53
  7 Skinner, Peter            48 STAN-PC              5:20.00    5:02.53    2  
       35.24  1:13.71  1:52.72  2:31.39  3:10.42  3:48.88  4:26.83  5:02.53
  8 Heather, Michael          49 UNAT-SP              6:45.00    5:11.75    1  
       35.88  1:15.12  1:55.08  2:35.16  3:15.30  3:55.24  4:34.48  5:11.75
  9 Adams, Daniel             47 WH2O-SP              5:15.00    5:13.89  
       34.44  1:12.16  1:50.93  2:30.81  3:10.99  3:51.86  4:33.37  5:13.89
 
Event 26  Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                51 HSAM-SI              4:15.00    4:28.64    9  
       29.70  1:01.93  1:35.65  2:09.73  2:44.32  3:19.11  4:28.64         
  2 McConica, Jim             53 VENTURA-SP           4:39.90    4:32.19    7  
       32.48  1:07.10  1:41.64  2:16.60  2:51.73  3:26.62  4:00.19  4:32.19
  3 Green, Doug               51 DALAND-SP            4:55.00    4:43.52    6  
       32.35  1:08.45  1:45.36  2:22.64  2:58.99  3:34.77  4:10.44  4:43.52
  4 Gruber, Glenn             54 ROSE-SP              5:12.54    4:54.02    5  
       34.13  1:12.19  1:48.89  2:26.60  3:04.04  3:42.11  4:18.98  4:54.02
  5 Foote, David              53 VENTURA-SP           5:10.00    5:09.68    4  
       34.76  1:13.75  1:53.74  2:33.92  3:13.71  3:52.97  4:31.93  5:09.68
  6 Dwyer, Patrick            53 MISSION-SP           5:43.67    5:36.01    3  
       35.41  1:16.35  1:59.30  2:43.41  3:27.32  4:11.21  4:54.51  5:36.01
  7 Hyde, Steve               54 SOUTH BAY-SP         7:10.00    6:51.73    2  
     1:11.90           2:23.85  3:16.38  4:10.61  5:05.41  5:59.83  6:51.73
 
Event 26  Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Erik            59 SOUTH BAY-SP         6:38.00    5:36.16    9  
       37.44  1:19.75  2:03.10  2:47.19  3:31.00  4:14.18  4:56.54  5:36.16
 
Event 26  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazalet, Edward           61 TAM-PC               5:05.00    5:03.52    9  
       35.00  1:13.11  1:52.19  2:30.96  3:09.26  3:47.72  4:26.09  5:03.52
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          60 VENTURA-SP           5:13.00    5:06.12    7  
       35.62  1:14.19  1:53.48  2:33.52  3:12.13  3:50.81  4:29.47  5:06.12
  3 Williams, Frank           63 RIO GRANDE-BD        5:52.00    5:15.61    6  
       36.44  1:15.27  1:55.07  2:35.39  3:16.27  3:57.11  4:37.55  5:15.61
  4 Freshley, Mike            62 SDSM-SI              6:00.00    5:33.86    5  
       37.53  1:18.18  2:00.79  2:43.33  3:26.71  4:10.28  4:53.47  5:33.86
  5 Jones, Bob                61 ARIZ-AZ              6:10.00    6:07.38    4  
       44.47  1:31.22  2:18.66  3:05.19  3:51.56  4:37.96  5:23.79  6:07.38
 
Event 26  Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          67 UHM-HI               5:27.00    5:27.97    9  
              1:11.76  1:34.69  2:44.20  3:25.92  4:07.89  4:49.02  5:27.97
  2 Rauch, Will               69 LAS VEGAS-SP         6:00.00    6:05.57    7  
       40.67  1:25.32  2:11.85  2:59.24  3:46.74  4:34.42  5:21.41  6:05.57
 
Event 26  Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             70 UNAT-SP              7:00.95    6:50.28    9  
       42.66  1:33.31  2:27.61  3:22.04  4:14.83  5:08.37  6:01.02  6:50.28
  2 Grohe, William            70 USF-SP               7:17.13    7:17.59    7  
       44.01  1:35.97  2:32.89  3:30.63  4:27.53  5:25.10  6:22.12  7:17.59
  3 Rolph, Bob                72 MISSION-SP           7:56.98    7:35.80    6  
  4 Schofield, Steven         71 SWM-SP               8:22.70    8:05.18    5  
       57.51  1:58.88  3:01.98  4:03.81  5:05.35  6:07.15  7:07.52  8:05.18
 
Event 26  Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             77 SDSM-SI              7:00.00    6:58.86    9  
       47.60  1:38.77  2:32.10  3:27.32  4:21.58  5:15.09  6:08.09  6:58.86
  2 Wolle, Jordan             75 SDSM-SI              7:10.66    7:16.85    7  
       46.39  1:39.48  2:35.63  3:32.43  4:29.64  5:26.74  6:22.83  7:16.85
  3 Arth, Lee                 78 UNAT-SP              7:20.00    7:53.57    6  
       52.34  1:50.58  2:51.06  3:51.42  4:52.51  5:53.32  6:53.75  7:53.57
 
Event 26  Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           80 SANTA BARBARA-SP     7:00.00    6:55.22    9  
       46.81  1:40.46  2:33.69  3:28.35  4:21.68  5:15.17  6:06.73  6:55.22
 
Event 26  Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zayac, John               29 UCSB-SP              4:52.00    4:55.14    9  
       32.07  1:07.57  1:44.57  2:22.34  3:00.76  3:38.92  4:17.54  4:55.14
 
Event 26  Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Scott               33 SANTA BARBARA-SP     4:12.00    4:13.97    9  
       28.67    59.81  1:31.31  2:03.23  2:35.23  3:08.22  4:13.97         
  2 Kremers, Brian            30 LBG-SP               5:00.00    4:52.30    7  
       32.73  1:08.39  1:45.07  2:22.68  3:00.36  3:38.40  4:15.79  4:52.30
  3 Kolarov, Michael          31 MISSION-SP           5:03.89    4:53.50    6  
       33.16  1:09.16  1:46.48  2:23.78  3:01.24  3:38.71  4:16.26  4:53.50
  4 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SANTA CLARITA-SP     5:15.23    4:53.54    5  
       33.59  1:10.77  1:49.35  2:27.10  3:04.49  3:42.18  4:18.54  4:53.54
  5 Murphy, Liam              31 UCI-SP               4:55.00    4:58.33    4  
              1:11.93  1:46.93  2:25.35  3:04.29  3:43.45  4:22.26  4:58.33
 
Event 26  Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hockstein, Erik           35 UNAT-SP              4:05.00    3:57.98    9  
       27.96    58.30  1:28.80  1:59.12  2:29.34  2:59.24  3:28.76  3:57.98
  2 Shaffer, Mike             38 VENTURA-SP           4:09.00    4:08.90    7  
       28.55    59.68  1:31.05  2:02.88  2:34.49  3:06.02  4:08.90         
  3 Magee, Mark               35 LAS VEGAS-SP         4:13.92    4:14.68    6  
       29.97  1:01.54  1:33.44  2:05.82  2:37.87  3:09.97  4:14.68         
  4 Baron, Kurt               39 VENTURA-SP           4:55.00    4:39.78    5  
       31.89  1:07.79  1:44.07  2:20.30  2:55.74  3:31.30  4:06.17  4:39.78
  5 Bunker, Morgan            35 LAS VEGAS-SP         5:00.00    4:45.01    4  
       32.46  1:08.14  1:44.52  2:21.12  2:56.88  3:33.32  4:09.90  4:45.01
  6 Young, Chad               39 UCLA-SP              5:33.00    5:15.48    3  
       34.83  1:13.21  1:52.78  2:32.83  3:13.40  3:54.06  4:34.87  5:15.48
  7 Twelker, Dan              39 ARIZ-AZ              5:52.00    5:35.30    2  
       39.20  1:21.00  2:02.78  2:45.76  3:28.36  4:11.50  4:54.88  5:35.30
  8 Johnson, Greg             39 SOUTH BAY-SP         5:50.00    6:11.13    1  
     1:03.49           2:09.94  2:57.18  3:45.28  4:34.44  5:23.55  6:11.13
  9 Grubb, Eric               39 LBG-SP               6:34.34    6:44.87  
       38.88  1:26.40  2:18.97  3:11.91  4:03.59  4:57.94  5:53.75  6:44.87
 
Event 26  Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Tim              40 VENTURA-SP           4:25.24    4:27.74    9  
       30.49  1:03.05  1:36.53  2:10.43  2:44.41  3:18.74  4:27.74         
  2 Gallud, Fernando          43 MISSION-SP           4:27.00    4:30.65    7  
       32.50  1:07.13  1:41.97  2:17.03  2:51.00  3:24.34  4:30.65         
  3 Plaga, Barry              41 ROSE-SP              4:41.00    4:32.57    6  
       31.81  1:06.28  1:41.30  2:16.46  2:51.21  3:25.69  3:59.87  4:32.57
  4 Nalli, Lyle               43 SCAQ-SP              4:31.00    4:43.06    5  
       32.44  1:07.23  1:42.16  2:17.28  2:52.06  4:43.06                  
  5 Eberwine, Bob             43 SOUTH BAY-SP         5:10.00    4:46.61    4  
       34.65  1:10.13  1:46.46  2:23.28  2:59.93  3:36.27  4:12.85  4:46.61
  6 Haugh, Drew               41 SDSM-SI              5:20.35    5:15.36    3  
       35.61  1:14.00  1:54.96  2:36.44  3:18.13  3:58.90  4:39.01  5:15.36
  7 Shaughnessy, Jim          43 LBG-SP               6:30.00    5:30.27    2  
       37.75  1:18.11  2:00.08  2:43.15  3:25.62  4:07.50  4:49.02  5:30.27
  8 Hayward, David            43 NOVA-SP              6:00.00    5:39.99    1  
       37.85  1:19.67  2:02.88  2:46.53  3:30.93  4:14.89  4:59.02  5:39.99
  9 Bahamon, Luis             42 WH2O-SP              7:00.00    6:03.86  
       39.97  1:23.21  2:08.81  2:56.99  3:44.53  4:31.59  5:18.37  6:03.86
 
Event 26  Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Tim              48 EAGLE RAYS-SP        4:59.00    4:35.70    9  
       31.75  1:05.84  1:40.84  2:16.22  2:51.32  3:26.50  4:01.66  4:35.70
  2 Stites, Jim               46 ARIZ-AZ              4:49.99    4:36.65    7  
       33.65  1:09.50  1:45.38  2:21.58  2:56.47  3:31.04  4:04.53  4:36.65
  3 Kraetsch, John            46 BAKERSFIELD-SP       4:52.60    4:47.03    6  
       33.45  1:09.71  1:45.83  2:22.27  2:58.54  3:34.87  4:11.21  4:47.03
  4 Adkison, Bill             48 RHMS-PC              5:03.14    4:58.12    5  
       34.77  1:12.99  1:51.72  2:30.52  3:08.91  3:46.59  4:22.79  4:58.12
 
Event 26  Men 85-89 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William         85 WCM-PC              10:00.01    9:46.21    9  
     1:01.13  2:17.75  3:38.97  5:00.43  6:20.28  7:38.17  8:50.72  9:46.21
 
Event 26  Men 90-94 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 COAST-SP            11:00.00    9:55.36    9  
     1:07.20  2:25.66  3:43.72  5:01.83  6:20.26  7:37.21  8:51.18  9:55.36
 
Event 27  Women 19-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmen, Jenna             23 SANTA BARBARA-SP     5:50.00    4:59.68    9  
       34.12  1:10.95  1:48.81  2:27.00  3:05.09  3:43.68  4:22.28  4:59.68
  2 Cole, Jacqueline          23 LBG-SP               5:00.01    5:04.17    7  
       34.46  1:11.70  1:50.08  2:29.01  3:08.18  3:47.20  4:26.24  5:04.17
  3 Dibene, Desiree           23 SANTA CLARITA-SP     5:34.23    5:19.70    6  
       34.81  1:13.63  1:53.91  2:35.13  3:16.73  3:58.70  4:40.70  5:19.70
 
Event 27  Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Monica               29 UCI-SP               5:52.00    5:13.82    9  
       35.87  1:14.91  1:55.78  2:36.14  3:16.72  3:56.94  4:36.38  5:13.82
 
Event 27  Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Joanne          32 SCAQ-SP              4:40.00    4:36.45    9  
       32.06  1:06.41  1:41.53  2:16.45  2:51.33  3:26.40  4:01.56  4:36.45
  2 Smith, Jody               34 STAN-PC              4:42.52    4:38.50    7  
       31.72  1:05.62  1:40.06  2:15.22  2:50.70  3:26.69  4:02.95  4:38.50
  3 Petersen, Fiona           30 NOVA-SP              4:56.70    4:55.08    6  
       34.05  1:11.43  1:49.36  2:27.51  3:05.22  3:42.34  4:19.45  4:55.08
  4 Reilly, Meg               34 MISSION-SP           5:04.25    4:56.02    5  
       34.07  1:10.53  1:48.14  2:26.18  3:04.07  3:42.21  4:19.72  4:56.02
  5 Barrett, Connie           34 MISSION-SP           8:02.33    6:55.53    4  
       44.11  1:35.04  2:29.09  3:21.58  4:15.78  5:09.59  6:04.19  6:55.53
 
Event 27  Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         38 RMM-CO               4:45.60    4:43.17    9  
       33.41  1:08.65  1:43.96  2:19.21  2:54.77  3:30.53  4:06.65  4:43.17
  2 North, Nancy              35 HSAM-SI              4:55.00    4:49.20    7  
       35.65  1:13.38  1:50.17  2:26.33  3:01.65  3:37.65  4:13.61  4:49.20
  3 Foster, Jeri              37 UCI-SP               6:30.00    5:48.04    6  
       37.53  1:19.07  2:02.63  2:47.85  3:33.57  4:19.22  5:04.65  5:48.04
  4 Lutzker, Kerry            37 CARLSBAD-SI          5:42.50    5:49.86    5  
       39.23  1:22.68  2:07.19  2:51.67  3:35.78  4:20.74  5:05.23  5:49.86
  5 Richter, Jennifer         35 MISSION-SP           6:08.65    6:02.46    4  
       41.96  1:26.64  2:12.44  2:58.55  3:44.73  4:30.96  5:16.94  6:02.46
  6 Davids, Kathleen          39 SOUTH BAY-SP         7:10.00    6:25.47    3  
       46.02  1:34.33  2:23.87  3:13.54  4:02.48  4:52.00  5:39.77  6:25.47
 
Event 27  Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM-SI              4:23.92    4:21.75    9  
       29.99  1:03.06  1:36.93  2:10.65  2:44.25  3:17.43  3:49.85  4:21.75
  2 Winslow, Laura            43 ARIZ-AZ              5:01.20    4:59.41    7  
       34.53  1:12.03  1:50.04  2:28.05  3:06.05  3:43.97  4:22.23  4:59.41
  3 Pollard, Paula            40 ARIZ-AZ              5:10.55    5:02.55    6  
       35.01  1:13.20  1:51.72  2:30.00  3:07.90  3:46.59  4:25.06  5:02.55
  4 Engel, Tami               40 MISSION-SP           5:25.00    5:12.21    5  
       35.62  1:13.59  1:52.35  2:31.31  3:10.70  3:50.88  4:32.12  5:12.21
 
Event 27  Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Leianne       47 UNAT2-PC             5:22.50    5:18.16    9  
       36.02  1:14.50  1:54.50  2:35.31  3:16.53  3:57.72  4:38.45  5:18.16
  2 Leutner, Joy              45 MISSION-SP           5:43.57    5:18.82    7  
       35.32  1:13.57  1:53.46  2:34.13  3:15.59  3:57.52  4:39.05  5:18.82
  3 Ellington, Cheri          46 SANTA CLARITA-SP     6:00.00    5:35.31    6  
       38.16  1:20.78  2:04.38  2:48.42  3:31.01  4:13.76  4:55.77  5:35.31
  4 Arthur, Corby             45 SOUTH BAY-SP         8:30.00   10:02.24    5  
     1:00.79  2:14.18  3:31.96  4:50.49  6:09.31  7:27.81  8:46.64 10:02.24
 
Event 27  Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Elizabeth      50 NOVA-SP              6:20.28    5:41.54    9  
       38.54  1:20.54  2:03.21  2:47.00  3:31.09  4:14.63  4:58.76  5:41.54
  2 Seaton, Jessica           50 WH2O-SP              6:10.00    6:08.11    7  
       41.79  1:28.01  2:14.91  3:02.21  3:48.94  4:35.35  5:21.80  6:08.11
  3 Hitchens, Linda           54 UNAT-SP              6:30.00    6:17.06    6  
       39.01  1:25.28  2:14.83  3:05.66  3:55.51  4:44.52  5:32.02  6:17.06
 
Event 27  Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           58 RMM-CO               6:41.45    6:34.50    9  
       45.87  1:35.04  2:25.33  3:15.11  4:04.98  4:54.77  5:45.85  6:34.50
  2 Watson, Katherine         56 OSB-SP               8:10.00    7:25.88    7  
       49.44  1:44.76  2:40.98  3:37.64  4:35.18  5:31.97  6:30.22  7:25.88
  3 Perilman, Suzanne         58 WCM-PC              10:00.00   10:26.91    6  
     1:06.73  2:21.55  3:42.44  5:04.44  6:26.59  7:48.62  9:10.10 10:26.91
 
Event 27  Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy             61 TAM-PC               6:20.00    6:16.21    9  
       42.43  1:30.76  2:19.72  3:08.82  3:56.77  4:44.93  5:31.20  6:16.21
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee        62 HSAM-SI              7:30.00    7:17.31    7  
       47.06  1:40.10  2:36.18  3:33.39  4:30.16  5:26.59  6:23.07  7:17.31
  3 Geoffrion, Helen          64 UCLA-SP              8:40.00    7:36.32    6  
       49.62  1:46.80  2:45.96  3:45.77  4:44.36  5:42.95  6:41.15  7:36.32
  4 Onton, Ann Louise         60 CONNECTICUT-CT       8:30.00    7:39.35    5  
       49.86  1:47.54  2:45.94           4:44.94  5:45.30  6:44.98  7:39.35
 
Event 27  Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             66 SDSM-SI              6:30.00    6:30.20    9  
       44.54  1:33.76  2:23.92  3:14.16  4:04.21  4:53.81  5:42.88  6:30.20
  2 Pipes, Adrienne           69 SDSM-SI              7:07.89    6:51.58    7  
       48.69  1:41.62  2:34.13  3:26.09  4:17.55  5:09.82  6:01.21  6:51.58
  3 Glenn, Sylvia             66 SANTA BARBARA-SP     7:50.00    7:53.91    6  
       52.79  1:52.79  2:52.52  3:52.63  4:53.93  5:55.28  6:56.31  7:53.91
  4 Pollett, Bernie           67 HSAM-SI             10:00.00    9:22.52    5  
     1:06.02  2:17.25  3:30.74  4:43.43  5:55.15  7:05.78  8:15.21  9:22.52
 
Event 27  Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              73 SANTA BARBARA-SP     8:30.00    8:14.23    9  
       54.95  1:55.92  2:59.64  4:03.38  5:08.36  6:13.43  7:17.29  8:14.23
  2 Lehto, Elfriede           70 HSAM-SI             11:30.00   10:23.89    7  
     1:13.66  2:32.54  3:52.53  5:12.81           7:49.59  9:07.78 10:23.89
 
Event 27  Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               76 HSAM-SI              8:55.92    8:48.28    9  
       59.58  2:05.39  3:14.43  4:23.22  5:31.21  6:40.89  7:46.40  8:48.28
 
Event 27  Women 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         82 COAST-SP             9:59.71    8:40.32    9  
       56.07  2:03.41  3:07.26  4:13.90  5:22.84  6:30.07  7:36.41  8:40.32
  2 Bowersock, Lousie         81 COAST-SP             9:39.50    9:28.75    7  
     1:05.36  2:16.67  3:29.00  4:41.66  5:54.55  7:06.71  8:18.95  9:28.75
 
Event 27  Women 85-89 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            85 GWSC-SP              8:19.40    8:17.82    9  
       54.59  1:57.65  3:01.42  4:05.03  5:08.83  6:12.53  7:15.69  8:17.82
 
Event 28  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavian, Audy            26 LBG-SP                 30.00      29.81    9  
  2 So, Stephen               29 ARIZ-AZ                33.94      33.38    7  
  3 Giarobe, Drew             29 LBG-SP                 39.95      38.02    6  
 
Event 28  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael          31 MISSION-SP             35.14      34.83    9  
  2 Bishop, Jon               32 SANTA BARBARA-SP       36.00      34.92    7  
  3 Herrera, Alberto          30 VENTURA-SP             34.00      36.75    6  
  4 Lalley, Christopher       34 LBG-SP                 40.31      39.74    5  
  5 Murphy, Liam              31 UCI-SP                 40.00      40.77    4  
  6 Kienitz, Michael          33 LBG-SP                 42.00      42.00    3  
 
Event 28  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toyooka, Mark             37 SOUTH BAY-SP           40.00      40.68    9  
  2 Richards, Steven          39 LBG-SP                 45.00      42.42    7  
  3 Khatabi, Hamid            38 ARIZ-AZ                42.00      43.94    6  
  4 Johnson, Greg             39 SOUTH BAY-SP           45.00      46.13    5  
 
Event 28  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tongate, Terry            43 MISSION-SP             33.10      34.00    9  
  2 Gresham, Alan             41 UCI-SP                 35.90      34.93    7  
  3 Barbrick, Pete            40 NOVA-SP                37.84      36.67    6  
  4 Boswell, James            43 SDSM-SI                37.00      38.18    5  
  5 Stone, Wes                41 NOVA-SP                41.35      40.07    4  
  6 Utsumi, Yuji              44 LBG-SP                 42.00      40.91    3  
  7 Carlsen, Richard          44 MISSION-SP             42.14      40.94    2  
  8 Junk, Scott               42 LBG-SP                 42.00      41.59    1  
 
Event 28  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, James               48 MENLO-PC               33.50      33.08    9  
  2 Schafer, Ron              46 HSAM-SI                35.00      34.01    7  
  3 Templin, John             49 UCI-SP                 35.00      34.17    6  
  4 Van Boer, Eric            49 RHMS-PC                36.00      35.70    5  
  5 Butler, Bill              47 LBG-SP                 38.50      39.11    4  
  6 Trowbridge, Val           49 MISSION-SP             40.60      40.85    3  
  7 Ferguson, Howard          49 LBG-SP                 40.00      43.27    2  
  8 Parnes, Barton            47 LBG-SP                 45.53      46.64    1  
 
Event 28  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Howard             52 UCI-SP                 38.50      36.51    9  
  2 Mench, Lee                51 HSAM-SI                39.00      36.52    7  
  3 Stern, Erik               51 TAM-PC                 38.40      36.89    6  
  4 Dwyer, Patrick            53 MISSION-SP             40.07      38.67    5  
  5 Rapp, Dieter              50 MISSION-SP             48.30      45.75    4  
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            57 TOC-PC                 33.25      33.59    9  
  2 Cargill, Rod              57 UNAT-SP                35.80      35.06    7  
  3 Murray, Allen             59 UCI-SP                 39.50      38.86    6  
  4 Campbell, John            56 MISSION-SP             39.50      39.98    5  
 
Event 28  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter           60 SDSM-SI                34.00      33.71    9  
  2 Gildea, David             60 MENLO-PC               36.55      34.99    7  
  3 Lewis, Robert             60 ARIZ-AZ                37.50      37.90    6  
  4 Perilman, Jim             64 WCM-PC                 40.18      39.92    5  
 
Event 28  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 71 SDSM-SI                40.00      40.94    9  
  2 Stupfel, Norman           71 SMMM-PC                42.50      43.03    7  
  3 Farrell, Ed               71 OSB-SP                 46.00      44.91    6  
  4 Baker, Donald             72 SDSM-SI                41.90      45.09    5  
 
Event 28  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Biff               76 LAS VEGAS-SP           49.87      48.24    9  
  2 Arth, Lee                 78 UNAT-SP              1:42.00      58.62    7  
 
Event 28  Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Johnston, William         85 WCM-PC               1:23.45         DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jessamyn          23 NOVA-SP                37.80      34.67    9  
  2 MacKenzie, Kristen        22 HENDERSON-SP           39.00      42.60    7  
  3 Richardson, Angie         23 SOUTH BAY-SP           45.00      44.57    6  
  4 Gajoli, Christine         24 HSAM-SI                50.00      46.66    5  
  5 Williams, Larke           23 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:30.00      53.77    4  
 
Event 29  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinena, Naiara           25 HWYM-SP                47.00      44.67    9  
  2 Lim, Stephanie            27 UNAT-SP                47.38      45.34    7  
  3 Herrero, Montse           26 HWYM-SP                49.00      46.80    6  
 
Event 29  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Louise            34 ARIZ-AZ                35.50      34.72    9  
  2 Day, Nadine               33 IM                     35.15      34.81    7  
 
Event 29  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutzker, Kerry            37 CARLSBAD-SI            45.00      43.65    9  
 
Event 29  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline         41 SDSM-SI                33.55      33.67    9  
  2 Pollard, Paula            40 ARIZ-AZ                41.50      39.06    7  
  3 Augerson, Lisa            40 MISSION-SP             41.65      39.68    6  
  4 Cahill, Ellyn Marie       41 MISSION-SP             46.00      44.23    5  
  5 Ball, Jennifer            44 NOVA-SP                59.00      55.62    4  
 
Event 29  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             46 SCAQ-SP                38.00      37.17    9  
  2 Crittenden, Leianne       47 UNAT2-PC               38.18      38.32    7  
  3 Ellington, Cheri          46 SANTA CLARITA-SP       41.00      43.43    6  
  4 Bereczky, Janie Meyers    48 UNAT-SP                45.00      43.64    5  
  5 Smith, Alison             47 NOVA-SP                58.00    1:01.26    4  
  6 Arthur, Corby             45 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:10.00    1:13.40    3  
 
Event 29  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica           50 WH2O-SP                45.00      44.86    8  
  1 Meteyer, Beverly          50 LAS VEGAS-SP           59.90      44.86    8  
  3 Hayes, Patricia Clair     50 LBG-SP                 48.74      45.19    6  
  4 Hirakawa, Diane           54 SDSM-SI                55.00      52.01    5  
  5 Jacobus, Anne             53 LBG-SP                 53.00      53.37    4  
  6 Deschenes, Elizabeth      50 NOVA-SP                54.57      54.60    3  
 
Event 29  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           57 MACO-OR                45.00      41.02    9  
  2 Flaherty, Diane           58 HSAM-SI              1:10.00      54.74    7  
  3 Watson, Katherine         56 OSB-SP               1:10.00    1:02.03    6  
 
Event 29  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          64 UCLA-SP                52.50      54.23    9  
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee        62 HSAM-SI                58.00      56.87    7  
 
Event 29  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes, Adrienne           69 SDSM-SI                58.34      56.75    9  
  2 Pollett, Bernie           67 HSAM-SI              1:05.00    1:01.31    7  
 
Event 29  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Nancy             74 ARIZ-AZ                59.62      58.40    9  
 
Event 29  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              79 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:30.00    1:33.73    9  
 
Event 29  Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         82 COAST-SP             1:33.20    1:47.99    9  
 
Event 29  Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            85 GWSC-SP              1:15.00    1:23.45    9  
 
Event 30  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczka, Evan              20 SANTA BARBARA-SP       56.00      55.87    9  
       26.34    55.87                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Stephen               29 ARIZ-AZ                57.16      58.67    9  
       28.15    58.67                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Picotte, Michael          31 UNAT - SDI-SI          49.98      50.71    9  
       23.91    50.71                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SANTA CLARITA-SP       57.99      55.43    7  
       25.74    55.43                                                      
  3 Bishop, Jon               32 SANTA BARBARA-SP       57.50      57.74    6  
       27.30    57.74                                                      
  4 Murphy, Liam              31 UCI-SP               1:01.00    1:02.98    5  
       29.55  1:02.98                                                      
  5 Calong, Mauro             34 LBG-SP               1:04.93    1:03.81    4  
       30.66  1:03.81                                                      
  6 Lalley, Christopher       34 LBG-SP               1:04.94    1:04.84    3  
       31.21  1:04.84                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hockstein, Erik           35 UNAT-SP                52.20      51.98    9  
       25.04    51.98                                                      
  2 Jones, Kenton Rush        36 SDSM-SI              1:01.99      57.81    7  
       27.52    57.81                                                      
  3 Thomaidis, Stephen        36 LBG-SP               1:02.34    1:00.18    6  
       28.13  1:00.18                                                      
  4 White, Paul               38 UNAT-SP                59.90    1:01.43    5  
       28.71  1:01.43                                                      
  5 Toyooka, Mark             37 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:10.00    1:05.58    4  
       31.40  1:05.58                                                      
  6 Noyes, David              36 LBG-SP               1:05.00    1:09.46    3  
       32.84  1:09.46                                                      
  7 Twelker, Dan              39 ARIZ-AZ              1:14.00    1:10.56    2  
       34.70  1:10.56                                                      
  8 Grubb, Eric               39 LBG-SP               1:14.62    1:14.93    1  
       34.09  1:14.93                                                      
  9 Richards, Steven          39 LBG-SP               1:35.00    1:26.57  
       41.89  1:26.57                                                      
 10 Khatabi, Hamid            38 ARIZ-AZ              1:20.00    1:35.64  
       38.52  1:35.64                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Don                42 VENTURA-SP             54.70      54.80    9  
       25.61    54.80                                                      
  2 Gallud, Fernando          43 MISSION-SP             58.50      58.06    7  
       27.69    58.06                                                      
  3 Boswell, James            43 SDSM-SI              1:00.00      59.81    6  
       29.28    59.81                                                      
  4 Stone, Wes                41 NOVA-SP              1:03.04    1:00.32    5  
       28.98  1:00.32                                                      
  5 Haugh, Drew               41 SDSM-SI              1:02.54    1:01.50    4  
       28.72  1:01.50                                                      
  6 Bard, David               40 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:05.60    1:02.59    3  
       30.20  1:02.59                                                      
  7 Gresham, Alan             41 UCI-SP               1:05.00    1:03.02    2  
       29.81  1:03.02                                                      
  8 Carlsen, Richard          44 MISSION-SP           1:06.85    1:05.75    1  
       30.73  1:05.75                                                      
  9 Junk, Scott               42 LBG-SP               1:10.00    1:06.70  
       32.30  1:06.70                                                      
 10 Barbrick, Pete            40 NOVA-SP              1:08.14    1:07.05  
       32.70  1:07.05                                                      
 11 Blount, Dan               44 UCI-SP               1:08.00    1:07.75  
       32.57  1:07.75                                                      
 12 Koujah, Samer             40 NOVA-SP              1:11.23    1:10.63  
       35.29  1:10.63                                                      
 13 Hayward, David            43 NOVA-SP              1:07.00    1:11.26  
       33.31  1:11.26                                                      
 14 Bahamon, Luis             42 WH2O-SP              1:30.00    1:19.00  
       37.08  1:19.00                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric            49 RHMS-PC              1:00.00      59.54    9  
       29.15    59.54                                                      
  2 Adkison, Bill             48 RHMS-PC              1:00.21      59.80    7  
       28.60    59.80                                                      
  3 Stites, Jim               46 ARIZ-AZ                59.99      59.93    6  
       29.15    59.93                                                      
  4 Boyd, Thomas              47 LBG-SP               1:01.80    1:00.79    5  
       29.20  1:00.79                                                      
  5 Skinner, Peter            48 STAN-PC              1:05.00    1:02.42    4  
       30.17  1:02.42                                                      
  6 Livingston, Jerry         45 SDSM-SI              1:05.00    1:02.78    3  
       30.31  1:02.78                                                      
  7 Heather, Michael          49 UNAT-SP              1:05.00    1:03.39    2  
       30.01  1:03.39                                                      
  8 Adams, Daniel             47 WH2O-SP              1:06.95    1:07.02    1  
       31.63  1:07.02                                                      
  9 Holbrook, Peter           47 UCI-SP               1:10.00    1:09.60  
       33.84  1:09.60                                                      
 10 Butler, Bill              47 LBG-SP               1:15.00    1:12.66  
       35.26  1:12.66                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                51 HSAM-SI                55.37      56.19    9  
       27.16    56.19                                                      
  2 McConica, Jim             53 VENTURA-SP             55.81      58.28    7  
       27.72    58.28                                                      
  3 Green, Doug               51 DALAND-SP            1:01.45      58.91    6  
       28.36    58.91                                                      
  4 Gruber, Glenn             54 ROSE-SP              1:03.54    1:01.23    5  
       28.85  1:01.23                                                      
  5 Stern, Erik               51 TAM-PC               1:05.50    1:04.54    4  
       31.65  1:04.54                                                      
  6 Dwyer, Patrick            53 MISSION-SP           1:08.92    1:09.02    3  
       32.19  1:09.02                                                      
  7 Foote, David              53 VENTURA-SP           1:07.00    1:10.37    2  
       33.68  1:10.37                                                      
  8 Carbuto, Michael          50 LBG-SP               2:00.00    1:33.84    1  
       44.68  1:33.84                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Erik            59 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:09.00    1:08.92    9  
       32.77  1:08.92                                                      
  2 Murray, Allen             59 UCI-SP               1:15.00    1:11.39    7  
       33.78  1:11.39                                                      
  3 Holderman, Dennis         58 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:15.00    1:16.28    6  
       38.75  1:16.28                                                      
  4 Press, James              57 LAPS-SP              1:38.00    1:24.67    5  
       41.54  1:24.67                                                      
  5 Kilz, Raymond             56 UNAT-SP              1:30.00    1:30.99    4  
 
Event 30  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Robert             60 ARIZ-AZ              1:12.00    1:10.28    9  
       33.89  1:10.28                                                      
  2 Stewart, Jim              62 UNAT-SP              1:25.00    1:22.62    7  
       39.67  1:22.62                                                      
  3 Jones, Bob                61 ARIZ-AZ              1:26.00    1:24.47    6  
       41.00  1:24.47                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Steve            65 SDSM-SI              1:07.85    1:08.96    9  
       33.10  1:08.96                                                      
  2 Rauch, Will               69 LAS VEGAS-SP         1:15.00    1:15.26    7  
       36.20  1:15.26                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             70 UNAT-SP              1:24.40    1:22.59    9  
       39.56  1:22.59                                                      
  2 Kenney, William           71 NOVA-SP              1:35.00    1:27.65    7  
       40.24  1:27.65                                                      
  3 Schofield, Steven         71 SWM-SP               1:36.53    1:36.08    6  
       45.34  1:36.08                                                      
  4 Rolph, Bob                72 MISSION-SP           1:35.28    1:38.10    5  
 
Event 30  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             78 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:17.50    1:17.04    9  
       36.67  1:17.04                                                      
  2 Wolle, Jordan             75 SDSM-SI              1:27.66    1:29.68    7  
       41.85  1:29.68                                                      
  3 Arth, Lee                 78 UNAT-SP              1:42.00    1:42.36    6  
       47.80  1:42.36                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           80 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:28.00    1:28.03    9  
 
Event 30  Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 COAST-SP             1:50.00    1:39.26    9  
       45.83  1:39.26                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacKenzie, Kristen        22 HENDERSON-SP         1:09.20    1:06.41    9  
       31.79  1:06.41                                                      
  2 Richardson, Angie         23 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:09.00    1:07.11    7  
       31.31  1:07.11                                                      
  3 Holmen, Jenna             23 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:06.00    1:07.30    6  
       32.55  1:07.30                                                      
  4 Dibene, Desiree           23 SANTA CLARITA-SP     1:08.69    1:11.14    5  
       32.57  1:11.14                                                      
  5 Nicholson, Emily          19 HSAM-SI              1:03.80    1:11.58    4  
       34.60  1:11.58                                                      
  6 Gajoli, Christine         24 HSAM-SI              1:15.00    1:16.70    3  
       37.31  1:16.70                                                      
  7 Williams, Larke           23 SOUTH BAY-SP         2:00.00    1:42.11    2  
       48.53  1:42.11                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kircher, Lindsay          27 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:07.00    1:02.77    9  
       29.99  1:02.77                                                      
  2 Fox, Monica               29 UCI-SP               1:08.97    1:07.68    7  
       32.97  1:07.68                                                      
  3 Lim, Stephanie            27 UNAT-SP              1:20.39    1:17.24    6  
       37.39  1:17.24                                                      
  4 Herrero, Montse           26 HWYM-SP              1:41.00    1:35.29    5  
       43.49  1:35.29                                                      
  5 Quinena, Naiara           25 HWYM-SP              1:43.00    1:38.76    4  
       44.21  1:38.76                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               33 IM                     59.03      59.86    9  
       28.96    59.86                                                      
  2 Martin, Louise            34 ARIZ-AZ              1:03.50    1:03.60    7  
       30.94  1:03.60                                                      
  3 Reilly, Meg               34 MISSION-SP           1:05.69    1:04.83    6  
       31.01  1:04.83                                                      
  4 Petersen, Fiona           30 NOVA-SP              1:04.40    1:05.37    5  
       31.88  1:05.37                                                      
  5 Barrett, Connie           34 MISSION-SP           1:38.89    1:31.56    4  
       42.22  1:31.56                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Peggy              35 UCI-SP                 58.80    1:01.08    9  
       28.74  1:01.08                                                      
  2 Hagadorn, Heather         38 RMM-CO               1:02.97    1:03.43    7  
       30.37  1:03.43                                                      
  3 North, Nancy              35 HSAM-SI              1:04.13    1:03.64    6  
       31.67  1:03.64                                                      
  4 Foster, Jeri              37 UCI-SP               1:22.00    1:14.96    5  
       35.33  1:14.96                                                      
  5 Davids, Kathleen          39 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:20.00    1:28.77    4  
       43.16  1:28.77                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM-SI                57.71      57.60    9  
       27.71    57.60                                                      
  2 McCue, Marika             40 ARIZ-AZ              1:01.27    1:01.64    7  
       29.40  1:01.64                                                      
  3 Engel, Tami               40 MISSION-SP           1:08.00    1:05.45    6  
       31.64  1:05.45                                                      
  4 Winslow, Laura            43 ARIZ-AZ              1:06.50    1:05.98    5  
       32.25  1:05.98                                                      
  5 Cahill, Ellyn Marie       41 MISSION-SP           1:31.00    1:07.58    4  
       40.01  1:07.58                                                      
  6 Ball, Jennifer            44 NOVA-SP              1:35.00    1:37.11    3  
       46.87  1:37.11                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Leianne       47 UNAT2-PC             1:06.19    1:06.40    9  
       31.41  1:06.40                                                      
  2 Leutner, Joy              45 MISSION-SP           1:13.08    1:10.01    7  
       33.32  1:10.01                                                      
  3 Heather, Julie            45 UNAT-SP              1:15.00    1:16.27    6  
       36.36  1:16.27                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                52 TAM-PC               1:04.00    1:02.48    9  
       30.24  1:02.48                                                      
  2 Lynch, Evie               51 ARIZ-AZ              1:12.00    1:08.43    7  
       32.50  1:08.43                                                      
  3 Deschenes, Elizabeth      50 NOVA-SP              1:22.24    1:16.05    6  
       36.73  1:16.05                                                      
  4 Meteyer, Beverly          50 LAS VEGAS-SP         1:50.00    1:18.68    5  
       36.90  1:18.68                                                      
  5 Hayes, Patricia Clair     50 LBG-SP               1:21.28    1:18.99    4  
  6 Hitchens, Linda           54 UNAT-SP              1:20.00    1:22.32    3  
       37.80  1:22.32                                                      
  7 Hayes, Penny              53 LBG-SP               3:17.40    2:25.73    2  
     1:09.69  2:25.73                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anziano, Marcia           58 RMM-CO               1:26.20    1:29.09    9  
       43.22  1:29.09                                                      
  2 Jarmakani, Brenda         56 UCLA-SP              1:35.00    1:31.98    7  
       43.95  1:31.98                                                      
  3 Flaherty, Diane           58 HSAM-SI              1:40.00    1:40.99    6  
       46.69  1:40.99                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              60 SDSM-SI              1:13.50    1:14.83    9  
       35.49  1:14.83                                                      
  2 Ridout, Nancy             61 TAM-PC               1:25.00    1:20.81    7  
       39.02  1:20.81                                                      
  3 Ward, Joy                 61 OREGON-OR            1:20.00    1:23.07    6  
       39.24  1:23.07                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes, Adrienne           69 SDSM-SI              1:34.13    1:31.40    9  
       44.05  1:31.40                                                      
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             66 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:46.92    1:49.72    7  
       51.84  1:49.72                                                      
  3 Pollett, Bernie           67 HSAM-SI              2:15.00    2:07.42    6  
     1:02.14  2:07.42                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              73 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:43.00    1:48.86    9  
       47.80  1:48.86                                                      
  2 Lehto, Elfriede           70 HSAM-SI              2:30.00    2:28.85    7  
     1:11.61  2:28.85                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              79 SANTA BARBARA-SP     2:12.27    1:55.46    9  
       56.00  1:55.46                                                      
  2 Reed, Nancy               76 HSAM-SI              1:59.03    1:59.80    7  
       56.79  1:59.80                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         82 COAST-SP             2:05.46    1:59.07    9  
       56.63  1:59.07                                                      
  2 Bowersock, Lousie         81 COAST-SP             2:13.31    2:12.93    7  
     1:04.96  2:12.93                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            85 GWSC-SP              1:49.64    1:53.14    9  
       54.30  1:53.14                                                      
 
Event 32  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yotter, Ethan             26 UCI-SP               2:20.00    2:23.41    9  
       31.52  1:07.69  1:45.17  2:23.41                                    
  2 Lovejoy, Paul             27 SANTA BARBARA-SP     2:25.00    2:30.48    7  
       33.44  1:11.85  1:52.24  2:30.48                                    
  3 Giarobe, Drew             29 LBG-SP               2:59.99    3:14.65    6  
       38.60  1:24.33  2:18.07  3:14.65                                    
 
Event 32  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             38 VENTURA-SP           2:10.00    2:06.07    9  
       28.53  1:00.50  1:33.12  2:06.07                                    
  2 Magee, Mark               35 LAS VEGAS-SP         2:12.35    2:10.97    7  
       29.11  1:02.44  1:36.30  2:10.97                                    
  3 Bunker, Morgan            35 LAS VEGAS-SP         2:25.00    2:26.60    6  
       31.16  1:07.46  1:46.09  2:26.60                                    
  4 Shade, Matthew            36 SDSM-SI              2:20.00    2:40.27    5  
       34.07  1:12.60  1:53.71  2:40.27                                    
 
Event 32  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, David               40 SOUTH BAY-SP         3:40.00    3:11.07    9  
       44.29  1:33.70  2:24.58  3:11.07                                    
 
Event 32  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stites, Jim               46 ARIZ-AZ              2:35.99    2:32.23    9  
       35.63  1:14.77  1:53.93  2:32.23                                    
  2 Djang, Philipp            49 RIO GRANDE-BD        2:45.00    2:36.73    7  
       35.96  1:15.49  1:55.80  2:36.73                                    
  3 Heather, Michael          49 UNAT-SP              2:42.42    2:46.96    6  
       36.62  1:19.46  2:02.39  2:46.96                                    
  4 Ferguson, Howard          49 LBG-SP               3:30.00    3:40.39    5  
       47.59  1:43.17  2:40.36  3:40.39                                    
 
Event 32  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levinson, David           53 RINC-PC              2:49.00    2:45.81    9  
       35.90  1:16.74  2:01.09  2:45.81                                    
  2 Stern, Erik               51 TAM-PC               2:45.00    3:17.22    7  
       38.58  1:24.39  2:18.74  3:17.22                                    
  3 Rapp, Dieter              50 MISSION-SP           3:28.85    3:30.89    6  
       45.36  1:40.58  2:37.95  3:30.89                                    
 
Event 32  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank           63 RIO GRANDE-BD        3:19.00    3:14.88    9  
       45.93  1:36.00  2:26.41  3:14.88                                    
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          60 VENTURA-SP           3:32.00    3:16.25    7  
       46.24  1:41.00  2:32.78  3:16.25                                    
  3 Perilman, Jim             64 WCM-PC               3:37.00    3:28.70    6  
       45.30  1:37.59  2:32.90  3:28.70                                    
 
Event 32  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            70 USF-SP               4:41.01    5:04.77    9  
     1:05.01  2:23.26  3:47.01  5:04.77                                    
 
Event 32  Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, T.R.             81 TTSC-SP              8:39.52    9:14.16    9  
              4:29.87  6:54.49  9:14.16                                    
 
Event 32  Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William         85 WCM-PC               6:00.06    6:25.31    9  
     1:28.35  3:12.24  4:57.04  6:25.31                                    
 
Event 32  Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Walt            90 COAST-SP             8:22.48    5:49.11    9  
     1:16.30  2:44.90  4:20.80  5:49.11                                    
 
Event 33  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla               31 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC     3:28.50    3:31.26    9  
       47.84  1:43.00  2:38.66  3:31.26                                    
 
Event 33  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Peggy              35 UCI-SP               2:24.50    2:38.00    9  
       33.94  1:12.42  1:54.87  2:38.00                                    
  2 North, Nancy              35 HSAM-SI              2:45.00    2:45.92    7  
       37.66  1:20.54  2:03.95  2:45.92                                    
  3 Richter, Jennifer         35 MISSION-SP           3:29.34    3:32.60    6  
       48.85  1:44.22  2:39.12  3:32.60                                    
  4 Colette, Laura            39 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC     3:45.00    3:36.36    5  
       46.30  1:42.15  2:39.50  3:36.36                                    
 
Event 33  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami               40 MISSION-SP           3:20.00    3:01.63    9  
       38.19  1:22.99  3:01.63                                             
  2 Faulkner, Erika           40 UNAT-SP              3:37.00    3:45.42    7  
       49.81  1:46.91  2:46.74  3:45.42                                    
 
Event 33  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Julie            45 UNAT-SP              3:31.00    3:24.27    9  
       44.31  1:36.17  2:29.91  3:24.27                                    
  2 Bereczky, Janie Meyers    48 UNAT-SP              3:45.00    3:32.48    7  
       43.42  1:35.96  2:36.27  3:32.48                                    
  3 Welborn, Jody             48 OREGON-OR            4:00.00    4:03.43    6  
       56.11  1:58.01  3:01.93  4:03.43                                    
 
Event 33  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           57 MACO-OR              3:35.00    3:21.30    9  
       44.50  1:35.33  2:28.91  3:21.30                                    
  2 Watson, Katherine         56 OSB-SP               4:30.00    4:33.32    7  
     1:00.37  2:10.92  3:22.35  4:33.32                                    
 
Event 33  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              60 SDSM-SI              3:30.11    3:32.66    9  
       45.96  1:40.27  2:36.26  3:32.66                                    
  2 Onton, Ann Louise         60 CONNECTICUT-CT       4:29.83    4:26.48    7  
       56.19  2:05.30  3:17.64  4:26.48                                    
 
Event 33  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             75 SDSM-SI              7:00.96    7:17.32    9  
     1:41.16  3:38.14  5:29.20  7:17.32                                    
 
Event 34  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       1:47.00    1:45.19   18  
       25.79    52.25  1:18.80  1:45.19                                    
  2 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'B'                       2:00.00    1:54.06   14  
       28.87    56.68  1:26.77  1:54.06                                    
  3 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'C'                       2:20.00    2:22.44   12  
       38.33  1:10.29  1:53.34  2:22.44                                    
 
Event 34  Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                    1:53.00    1:49.47   18  
       26.89    55.07  1:22.89  1:49.47                                    
  2 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       1:58.00    1:52.49   14  
       29.07    55.94  1:25.62  1:52.49                                    
  3 UC -  IRVINE MASTERS-SP  'A'                      2:00.00    1:53.66   12  
       28.34    57.32  1:25.19  1:53.66                                    
  4 SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM-SP  'A'                       2:05.00    1:54.49   10  
       28.00    56.73  1:26.28  1:54.49                                    
  5 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:05.00    2:05.65    8  
       30.96  1:00.25  1:34.77  2:05.65                                    
  6 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'B'                       2:20.00    2:11.63    6  
       37.37  1:09.83  1:41.98  2:11.63                                    
 
Event 34  Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:08.35    2:10.26   18  
       28.73    59.51  1:40.95  2:10.26                                    
  2 SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM-SP  'A'                       2:40.00    2:12.90   14  
       34.76  1:06.75  1:43.01  2:12.90                                    
 
Event 34  Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                         NT    1:50.90   18  
       27.46    57.20  1:23.86  1:50.90                                    
 
Event 34  Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                    2:06.00    2:20.72   18  
       36.80  1:15.91  1:49.98  2:20.72                                    
 
Event 35  Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:20.00    2:31.96   18  
       40.84  1:18.11  1:51.71  2:31.96                                    
  2 SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM-SP  'A'                       2:30.00    2:57.06   14  
       47.31  1:45.32  2:26.08  2:57.06                                    
 
Event 35  Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   2:15.00    2:10.24   18  
       32.30  1:02.53  1:42.10  2:10.24                                    
  2 IRVINE NOVAQUATICS-SP  'A'                        2:45.00    2:43.45   14  
       34.97  1:30.09  2:13.62  2:43.45                                    
  3 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                            NT    2:45.84   12  
       29.69  1:34.89  2:12.42  2:45.84                                    
 
Event 35  Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                    2:08.00    2:04.54   18  
       27.28    55.25  1:31.34  2:04.54                                    
 
Event 36  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczka, Evan              20 SANTA BARBARA-SP       32.50      30.80    9  
 
Event 36  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavian, Audy            26 LBG-SP                 27.75      28.47    9  
  2 Giarobe, Drew             29 LBG-SP                 33.50      32.13    7  
  3 Zayac, John               29 UCSB-SP                35.00      32.63    6  
 
Event 36  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Scott               33 SANTA BARBARA-SP       28.99      28.40    9  
  2 Scollon, Erik             32 LBG-SP                 30.50      30.05    7  
  3 Kremers, Brian            30 LBG-SP                 31.66      30.70    6  
  4 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SANTA CLARITA-SP       32.23      31.93    5  
  5 Garland, Doug             32 SAM-SP                 31.00      32.55    4  
  6 Calong, Mauro             34 LBG-SP                 36.00      36.12    3  
  7 Kienitz, Michael          33 LBG-SP                 36.00      36.35    2  
  8 Kolarov, Michael          31 MISSION-SP             37.01      40.10    1  
 
Event 36  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             38 VENTURA-SP             29.00      28.35    9  
  2 Reierson, Lars            38 SCAQ-SP                30.20      29.79    7  
  3 Parker, Sean              36 UCI-SP                 29.95      30.05    6  
  4 Shade, Matthew            36 SDSM-SI                29.40      34.00    5  
  5 Toyooka, Mark             37 SOUTH BAY-SP           35.00      36.24    4  
  6 Twelker, Dan              39 ARIZ-AZ                43.00      42.31    3  
  7 Richards, Steven          39 LBG-SP                 55.00      49.02    2  
 
Event 36  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, James            43 SDSM-SI                32.50      32.28    9  
  2 Stone, Wes                41 NOVA-SP                35.77      32.29    7  
  3 Gresham, Alan             41 UCI-SP                 32.30      32.38    6  
  4 Blount, Dan               44 UCI-SP                 33.00      34.90    5  
  5 Junk, Scott               42 LBG-SP                 40.00      38.49    4  
  6 Robbs, Steven             42 LBG-SP                 50.00      41.56    3  
  7 Bahamon, Luis             42 WH2O-SP                43.00      42.22    2  
 
Event 36  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            49 RIO GRANDE-BD          30.00      29.86    9  
  2 Boyd, Thomas              47 LBG-SP                 34.20      33.39    7  
  3 Livingston, Jerry         45 SDSM-SI                40.00      35.19    6  
 
Event 36  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiddie, John              54 SANTA BARBARA-SP       34.11      33.59    9  
  2 Burns, Howard             52 UCI-SP                 36.50      36.80    7  
  3 Hyde, Steve               54 SOUTH BAY-SP           43.00      45.01    6  
 
Event 36  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            56 MISSION-SP             39.00      35.97    9  
 
Event 36  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Baalen, Vinus         61 SDSM-SI                32.96      33.74    9  
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          60 VENTURA-SP             39.00      37.21    7  
  3 Stewart, Jim              62 UNAT-SP                46.00      46.63    6  
  4 Jones, Bob                61 ARIZ-AZ                50.00      49.53    5  
 
Event 36  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moseley, Steve            65 SDSM-SI                41.88      40.22    9  
 
Event 36  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCONNELL, Stan           72 HBSC-SP                43.00      42.19    9  
  2 Grohe, William            70 USF-SP                 46.18      48.17    7  
  3 Schofield, Steven         71 SWM-SP                 58.37      57.89    6  
 
Event 36  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             77 SDSM-SI                43.00      43.32    9  
  2 Lowry, Biff               76 LAS VEGAS-SP           49.30      50.92    7  
 
Event 36  Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          90 COAST-SP             1:00.00      59.12    9  
 
Event 37  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacKenzie, Kristen        22 HENDERSON-SP           38.50      36.19    9  
  2 Cole, Jacqueline          23 LBG-SP                 36.00      36.40    7  
  3 Nicholson, Emily          19 HSAM-SI                35.20      37.40    6  
  4 Williams, Larke           23 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:15.00    1:00.61    5  
 
Event 37  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kircher, Lindsay          27 SANTA BARBARA-SP       38.00      34.37    9  
  2 Lim, Stephanie            27 UNAT-SP                42.00      47.28    7  
 
Event 37  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commons, Trisha           39 DALAND-SP              40.00      42.12    9  
  2 Colette, Laura            39 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC       50.00      42.33    7  
  3 Davids, Kathleen          39 SOUTH BAY-SP           47.00      50.14    6  
 
Event 37  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCue, Marika             40 ARIZ-AZ                31.22      31.40    9  
  2 Engel, Tami               40 MISSION-SP             39.62      37.52    7  
  3 Faulkner, Erika           40 UNAT-SP                45.00      44.85    6  
 
Event 37  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy              45 MISSION-SP             40.29      39.26    9  
  2 Arthur, Corby             45 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:00.00    1:19.42    7  
 
Event 37  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                52 TAM-PC                 35.00      33.32    9  
  2 Lynch, Evie               51 ARIZ-AZ                36.36      36.01    7  
  3 Hayes, Patricia Clair     50 LBG-SP                 45.49      44.26    6  
  4 Deschenes, Elizabeth      50 NOVA-SP                51.38      48.47    5  
  5 Hitchens, Linda           54 UNAT-SP                48.00      48.64    4  
  6 Hirakawa, Diane           54 SDSM-SI              1:10.00    1:00.30    3  
  7 Hayes, Penny              53 LBG-SP               1:36.17    1:32.96    2  
 
Event 37  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda         56 UCLA-SP                55.00      50.71    9  
  2 Flaherty, Diane           58 HSAM-SI              1:00.00      58.76    7  
 
Event 37  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 61 OREGON-OR              42.00      42.60    9  
  2 Lund, Lynne               63 SDSM-SI                44.00      44.47    7  
  3 Ramey, Marilyn            63 HSAM-SI                56.08      52.00    6  
  4 Onton, Ann Louise         60 CONNECTICUT-CT         52.00      53.72    5  
  5 Valderhaug, Marlee        62 HSAM-SI                58.00      58.11    4  
 
Event 37  Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             66 SDSM-SI                41.00      40.11    9  
  2 Pipes, Adrienne           69 SDSM-SI                57.79      54.73    7  
 
Event 37  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              73 SANTA BARBARA-SP       59.00      58.73    9  
 
Event 37  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               76 HSAM-SI              1:38.07    1:01.95    9  
  2 Altus, Grace              79 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:16.31    1:13.78    7  
 
Event 38  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavian, Audy            26 LBG-SP               1:04.03    1:06.91    9  
       31.44  1:06.91                                                      
  2 So, Stephen               29 ARIZ-AZ              1:13.59    1:14.64    7  
       35.15  1:14.64                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael          31 MISSION-SP           1:17.89    1:16.28    9  
       36.37  1:16.28                                                      
  2 Herrera, Alberto          30 VENTURA-SP           1:18.00    1:21.33    7  
       38.56  1:21.33                                                      
  3 Lalley, Christopher       34 LBG-SP               1:28.60    1:30.49    6  
       44.08  1:30.49                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Kurt               39 VENTURA-SP           1:20.00    1:14.52    9  
       35.92  1:14.52                                                      
  2 Murdoch, Kurt             37 LBG-SP               1:10.00    1:15.96    7  
       35.56  1:15.96                                                      
  3 Shade, Matthew            36 SDSM-SI              1:15.00    1:22.89    6  
       39.81  1:22.89                                                      
  4 Richards, Steven          39 LBG-SP               1:35.00    1:35.34    5  
       46.30  1:35.34                                                      
  5 Khatabi, Hamid            38 ARIZ-AZ              2:20.00    1:43.58    4  
       47.03  1:43.58                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tongate, Terry            43 MISSION-SP           1:10.40    1:15.08    9  
       36.13  1:15.08                                                      
  2 Barbrick, Pete            40 NOVA-SP              1:28.34    1:23.49    7  
       39.30  1:23.49                                                      
  3 Shaughnessy, Jim          43 LBG-SP               1:35.00    1:26.34    6  
       41.80  1:26.34                                                      
  4 Utsumi, Yuji              44 LBG-SP               1:45.00    1:34.22    5  
       44.46  1:34.22                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Ron              46 HSAM-SI              1:18.00    1:13.43    9  
       34.62  1:13.43                                                      
  2 Kemp, James               48 MENLO-PC             1:13.80    1:13.75    7  
       36.01  1:13.75                                                      
  3 Templin, John             49 UCI-SP               1:17.00    1:15.03    6  
       35.68  1:15.03                                                      
  4 Kraetsch, John            46 BAKERSFIELD-SP       1:19.90    1:15.55    5  
       35.86  1:15.55                                                      
  5 Butler, Bill              47 LBG-SP               1:27.00    1:28.11    4  
       42.13  1:28.11                                                      
  6 Trowbridge, Val           49 MISSION-SP           1:35.20    1:33.79    3  
       43.75  1:33.79                                                      
  7 Ferguson, Howard          49 LBG-SP               1:40.00    1:38.93    2  
       47.34  1:38.93                                                      
  8 Parnes, Barton            47 LBG-SP               1:41.23    1:41.74    1  
       49.04  1:41.74                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Howard             52 UCI-SP               1:24.00    1:23.81    9  
       39.91  1:23.81                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            57 TOC-PC               1:12.75    1:15.33    9  
       35.64  1:15.33                                                      
  2 Cargill, Rod              57 UNAT-SP              1:19.00    1:18.75    7  
       37.99  1:18.75                                                      
  3 Murray, Allen             59 UCI-SP               1:25.00    1:25.51    6  
       39.51  1:25.51                                                      
  4 Holderman, Dennis         58 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:45.00    1:41.30    5  
       48.78  1:41.30                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter           60 SDSM-SI              1:17.80    1:16.56    9  
       35.71  1:16.56                                                      
  2 Gildea, David             60 MENLO-PC             1:19.00    1:16.89    7  
       36.01  1:16.89                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               69 LAS VEGAS-SP         1:35.00    1:40.03    9  
       47.53  1:40.03                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 71 SDSM-SI              1:30.00    1:32.40    9  
       42.35  1:32.40                                                      
  2 Stupfel, Norman           71 SMMM-PC              1:36.00    1:39.86    7  
       45.86  1:39.86                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Tom             70 UNAT-SP              1:52.21    1:50.85    6  
       52.27  1:50.85                                                      
  4 Schofield, Steven         71 SWM-SP               2:29.41    2:31.03    5  
     1:08.56  2:31.03                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             78 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:40.40    1:49.42    9  
       50.64  1:49.42                                                      
  2 Lowry, Biff               76 LAS VEGAS-SP         1:51.09    1:50.96    7  
       51.81  1:50.96                                                      
  3 Arth, Lee                 78 UNAT-SP              2:10.00    2:06.42    6  
     1:00.55  2:06.42                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William         85 WCM-PC               2:34.56    2:32.03    9  
     1:02.13  2:32.03                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Walt            90 COAST-SP             2:32.87    2:46.31    9  
     1:19.13  2:46.31                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jessamyn          23 NOVA-SP              1:18.30    1:15.74    9  
       35.82  1:15.74                                                      
  2 Holmen, Jenna             23 SANTA BARBARA-SP     1:26.00    1:28.43    7  
       42.45  1:28.43                                                      
  3 Gajoli, Christine         24 HSAM-SI              1:40.00    1:38.21    6  
       47.23  1:38.21                                                      
  4 Williams, Larke           23 SOUTH BAY-SP         2:15.00    2:01.32    5  
       58.78  2:01.32                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Monica               29 UCI-SP               1:50.40    1:27.06    9  
       42.56  1:27.06                                                      
  2 Lim, Stephanie            27 UNAT-SP              1:44.36    1:40.22    7  
       47.08  1:40.22                                                      
  3 Quinena, Naiara           25 HWYM-SP              1:48.00    1:42.14    6  
       46.10  1:42.14                                                      
  4 Herrero, Montse           26 HWYM-SP              1:50.00    1:45.68    5  
       48.76  1:45.68                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Louise            34 ARIZ-AZ              1:17.00    1:16.04    9  
       35.93  1:16.04                                                      
  2 Reilly, Meg               34 MISSION-SP           1:25.11    1:26.82    7  
       41.46  1:26.82                                                      
  3 Rees, Karla               31 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC     1:32.27    1:31.90    6  
       43.76  1:31.90                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutzker, Kerry            37 CARLSBAD-SI          1:32.50    1:34.89    9  
       44.42  1:34.89                                                      
  2 Davids, Kathleen          39 SOUTH BAY-SP         1:57.00    1:59.08    7  
       57.05  1:59.08                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline         41 SDSM-SI              1:12.79    1:12.08    9  
       34.52  1:12.08                                                      
  2 Pollard, Paula            40 ARIZ-AZ              1:29.00    1:24.93    7  
       40.38  1:24.93                                                      
  3 Augerson, Lisa            40 MISSION-SP           1:31.96    1:26.82    6  
       41.29  1:26.82                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             46 SCAQ-SP              1:24.00    1:23.03    9  
       39.55  1:23.03                                                      
  2 Crittenden, Leianne       47 UNAT2-PC             1:24.50    1:25.36    7  
       40.14  1:25.36                                                      
  3 Ellington, Cheri          46 SANTA CLARITA-SP     1:27.00    1:33.31    6  
       43.98  1:33.31                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica           50 WH2O-SP              1:40.00    1:36.38    9  
       46.55  1:36.38                                                      
  2 Hirakawa, Diane           54 SDSM-SI              2:00.00    1:56.58    7  
       55.52  1:56.58                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           57 MACO-OR              1:35.00    1:31.89    9  
       43.33  1:31.89                                                      
  2 Anziano, Marcia           58 RMM-CO               2:01.00    2:10.98    7  
     1:03.01  2:10.98                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee        62 HSAM-SI              2:00.00    2:04.06    9  
       58.82  2:04.06                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             66 SANTA BARBARA-SP     2:24.32    2:10.32    9  
     1:01.09  2:10.32                                                      
  2 Pollett, Bernie           67 HSAM-SI              2:20.00    2:14.29    7  
     1:05.45  2:14.29                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehto, Elfriede           70 HSAM-SI              3:05.00    2:45.17    9  
     1:20.01  2:45.17                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               76 HSAM-SI              2:49.31    2:51.34    9  
     1:20.03  2:51.34                                                      
  2 Wolle, Marian             75 SDSM-SI              3:30.00    3:28.96    7  
     1:40.38  3:28.96                                                      
 
Event 40  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovejoy, Paul             27 SANTA BARBARA-SP     2:20.40    2:37.30    9  
       31.92  1:14.13  2:00.93  2:37.30                                    
  2 Giarobe, Drew             29 LBG-SP               2:45.00    2:43.15    7  
       33.02  1:14.60  2:03.84  2:43.15                                    
 
Event 40  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Scott               33 SANTA BARBARA-SP     2:12.78    2:12.98    9  
       29.53  1:02.39  1:42.41  2:12.98                                    
  2 Scollon, Erik             32 LBG-SP               2:20.00    2:21.63    7  
       30.00  1:06.85  1:48.88  2:21.63                                    
  3 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SANTA CLARITA-SP     2:43.80    2:30.41    6  
       29.84  1:08.52  1:55.25  2:30.41                                    
  4 Kremers, Brian            30 LBG-SP               2:50.00    2:31.64    5  
       31.67  1:10.39  1:55.37  2:31.64                                    
  5 Kolarov, Michael          31 MISSION-SP           2:40.89    2:34.07    4  
       33.91  1:14.16  1:57.59  2:34.07                                    
  6 Garland, Doug             32 SAM-SP               2:35.00    2:41.60    3  
       34.00  1:15.23  2:04.28  2:41.60                                    
  7 Lalley, Christopher       34 LBG-SP               3:01.42    3:03.15    2  
       36.91  1:27.33  2:22.42  3:03.15                                    
 
Event 40  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               35 LAS VEGAS-SP         2:14.66    2:13.46    9  
       28.91  1:03.27  1:43.07  2:13.46                                    
  2 Murdoch, Kurt             37 LBG-SP               2:22.00    2:27.03    7  
       32.05  1:08.45  1:51.20  2:27.03                                    
  3 Baron, Kurt               39 VENTURA-SP           2:34.02    2:28.75    6  
       31.70  1:11.67  1:55.69  2:28.75                                    
  4 Jones, Kenton Rush        36 SDSM-SI              2:30.99    2:33.92    5  
       32.86  1:14.40  1:57.65  2:33.92                                    
  5 Thomaidis, Stephen        36 LBG-SP               2:35.74    2:35.69    4  
       33.58  1:13.74  2:00.54  2:35.69                                    
  6 Toyooka, Mark             37 SOUTH BAY-SP         3:10.00    2:53.03    3  
       34.51  1:21.09  2:14.55  2:53.03                                    
  7 Richards, Steven          39 LBG-SP               3:35.00    3:34.25    2  
              1:47.94  2:45.32  3:34.25                                    
 
Event 40  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, David               40 SOUTH BAY-SP         3:00.00    2:38.02    9  
       33.10  1:14.67  2:02.33  2:38.02                                    
  2 Shaughnessy, Jim          43 LBG-SP               3:20.00    2:59.21    7  
       41.66  1:28.70  2:20.13  2:59.21                                    
 
Event 40  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            49 RIO GRANDE-BD        2:35.00    2:25.84    9  
       31.02  1:06.75  1:51.73  2:25.84                                    
  2 Kemp, James               48 MENLO-PC             2:28.00    2:26.30    7  
       31.11  1:12.60  1:54.07  2:26.30                                    
  3 Boyd, Thomas              47 LBG-SP               2:40.00    2:45.34    6  
       34.11  1:17.06  2:05.34  2:45.34                                    
 
Event 40  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McConica, Jim             53 VENTURA-SP           2:22.50    2:25.24    9  
       31.24  1:08.04  1:52.74  2:25.24                                    
  2 Mench, Lee                51 HSAM-SI              2:40.00    2:32.10    7  
       32.34  1:12.07  1:59.04  2:32.10                                    
  3 Gruber, Glenn             54 ROSE-SP              2:52.54    2:39.48    6  
       32.99  1:14.19  2:03.49  2:39.48                                    
  4 Levinson, David           53 RINC-PC              2:49.00    2:43.03    5  
       35.72  1:19.95  2:06.51  2:43.03                                    
  5 Burns, Howard             52 UCI-SP               2:53.50    2:45.45    4  
       34.49  1:18.50  2:06.97  2:45.45                                    
 
Event 40  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            56 MISSION-SP           3:10.00    2:52.86    9  
       34.95  1:19.23  2:11.28  2:52.86                                    
  2 Anderson, Erik            59 SOUTH BAY-SP         3:03.00    3:04.89    7  
       39.79  1:28.71  2:24.78  3:04.89                                    
  3 Holderman, Dennis         58 SOUTH BAY-SP         3:30.00    3:25.12    6  
       43.91  1:41.87  2:39.40  3:25.12                                    
 -- Murray, Allen             59 UCI-SP               3:40.00         DQ  
       44.75  1:40.65  2:35.41       DQ                                    
 
Event 40  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazalet, Edward           61 TAM-PC               2:45.00    2:39.36    9  
       35.38  1:15.45  2:02.71  2:39.36                                    
  2 Gildea, David             60 MENLO-PC             3:05.00    2:57.09    7  
       39.18  1:29.19  2:16.13  2:57.09                                    
  3 Bailey, Douglas           61 RIO GRANDE-BD        3:10.00    3:19.92    6  
       38.03  1:34.08  2:33.77  3:19.92                                    
 
Event 40  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          67 UHM-HI               3:15.00    3:09.04    9  
       37.96  1:30.93  2:29.39  3:09.04                                    
  2 Moseley, Steve            65 SDSM-SI              3:15.15    3:11.08    7  
       42.43  1:33.33  2:31.92  3:11.08                                    
 
Event 40  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 71 SDSM-SI              3:20.00    3:13.72    9  
       45.83  1:35.94  2:30.47  3:13.72                                    
  2 Mitchell, Tom             70 UNAT-SP              3:33.46    3:39.32    7  
       51.03  1:49.67  2:50.85  3:39.32                                    
 
Event 40  Men 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             78 SANTA BARBARA-SP     3:28.18    3:38.59    9  
       48.70  1:47.42  2:52.17  3:38.59                                    
 
Event 40  Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           80 SANTA BARBARA-SP     4:05.00    4:01.06    9  
       57.75  2:01.58  3:11.74  4:01.06                                    
  2 Johnson, T.R.             81 TTSC-SP              8:15.51    8:13.82    7  
     1:54.50  4:03.11  6:33.38  8:13.82                                    
 
Event 40  Men 90-94 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Walt            90 COAST-SP             6:25.78    5:13.24    9  
     1:12.18  2:33.97  4:05.25  5:13.24                                    
 
Event 41  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          23 LBG-SP               2:35.00    2:44.92    9  
       36.72  1:22.16  2:09.06  2:44.92                                    
  2 MacKenzie, Kristen        22 HENDERSON-SP         2:51.88    2:47.53    7  
       37.77  1:21.32  2:09.09  2:47.53                                    
  3 Gajoli, Christine         24 HSAM-SI              3:10.00    3:10.64    6  
       44.25  1:34.06  2:27.45  3:10.64                                    
 
Event 41  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               33 IM                   2:25.03    2:23.88    9  
       30.66  1:08.53  1:50.37  2:23.88                                    
  2 Rees, Karla               31 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC     3:06.62    3:09.40    7  
       43.84  1:34.18  2:26.10  3:09.40                                    
 
Event 41  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutzker, Kerry            37 CARLSBAD-SI          3:15.50    3:09.17    9  
       44.12  1:35.66  2:27.54  3:09.17                                    
  2 Colette, Laura            39 MOUNTAIN VIEW-PC     3:10.00    3:23.09    7  
       41.66  1:36.29  2:37.85  3:23.09                                    
  3 Richter, Jennifer         35 MISSION-SP           3:27.20    3:26.67    6  
       48.23  1:44.46  2:42.89  3:26.67                                    
 
Event 41  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     41 SDSM-SI              2:21.92    2:20.55    9  
       30.46  1:06.42  1:48.01  2:20.55                                    
  2 Krattli, Caroline         41 SDSM-SI              2:32.60    2:26.51    7  
       32.86           1:51.78  2:26.51                                    
  3 Augerson, Lisa            40 MISSION-SP           3:15.00    2:58.05    6  
       38.45  1:25.88  2:15.45  2:58.05                                    
  4 Faulkner, Erika           40 UNAT-SP              3:45.00    3:29.60    5  
       46.47  1:37.10  2:35.78  3:29.60                                    
 
Event 41  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          46 SANTA CLARITA-SP     2:49.00    3:00.74    9  
       38.76  1:28.00  2:19.13  3:00.74                                    
  2 Bereczky, Janie Meyers    48 UNAT-SP              3:40.00    3:13.73    7  
       39.56  1:33.74  2:28.83  3:13.73                                    
 
Event 41  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica           50 WH2O-SP              3:23.00    3:18.22    9  
       44.67  1:41.34  3:18.22  3:18.22                                    
  2 Deschenes, Elizabeth      50 NOVA-SP              3:19.99    3:29.58    7  
       49.13  1:44.06  2:47.25  3:29.58                                    
 
Event 41  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           57 MACO-OR              3:35.00    3:17.15    9  
       45.03  1:37.25  2:30.48  3:17.15                                    
 
Event 41  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              60 SDSM-SI              3:14.28    3:08.42    9  
       44.55  1:33.28  2:27.85  3:08.42                                    
  2 Ward, Joy                 61 OREGON-OR            3:30.00    3:21.53    7  
       44.18  1:35.34  2:35.25  3:21.53                                    
  3 Lund, Lynne               63 SDSM-SI              3:29.00    3:24.39    6  
       43.92  1:38.08  2:40.96  3:24.39                                    
  4 Ramey, Marilyn            63 HSAM-SI              4:05.13    4:01.73    5  
              1:57.88  3:03.83  4:01.73                                    
  5 Onton, Ann Louise         60 CONNECTICUT-CT       4:09.55    4:08.36    4  
       52.41  1:58.44  3:13.67  4:08.36                                    
 
Event 41  Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             66 SDSM-SI              3:30.00    3:30.35    9  
       50.62  1:41.28  2:43.76  3:30.35                                    
 
Event 41  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             75 SDSM-SI              6:11.43    5:54.97    9  
     1:32.45  2:53.46  4:42.95  5:54.97                                    
 
Event 42  Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         5:30.00    5:40.29   18  
       39.90  1:20.27  2:08.83  3:01.55  3:40.89  4:27.39  5:02.66  5:40.29
 
Event 42  Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   5:43.00    5:35.78   18  
       43.57  1:28.21  2:12.14  3:00.52  3:40.20  4:26.61  4:59.92  5:35.78
 
Event 42  Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         7:20.00    7:25.44   18  
       59.56  2:04.89  3:00.82  4:42.23  5:21.64           7:02.54  7:25.44
 
Event 42  Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       4:25.00    4:36.88   18  
       35.52  1:13.19  1:43.56  2:18.97  2:51.44  4:01.65  4:36.88  4:36.88
 
Event 42  Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       4:25.00    4:28.76   18  
       33.52  1:09.45  1:44.76  2:24.93  2:53.06  3:26.34  3:55.76  4:28.76
  2 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'B'                       6:00.00    6:04.43   14  
       48.31  1:43.71  2:26.64  3:16.69  3:57.83  4:46.34  5:21.69  6:04.43
 
Event 42  Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC -  IRVINE MASTERS-SP  'A'                      4:12.95    4:15.62   18  
       31.64  1:04.31  1:38.95  2:19.24  2:47.49  3:21.13  3:46.38  4:15.62
  2 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       4:45.00    5:08.00   14  
       37.95  1:18.56  2:01.19  2:47.28  3:20.62  3:59.43  4:31.30  5:08.00
  3 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'B'                       5:30.00    5:58.03   12  
       39.16  1:24.46  2:13.21  3:08.52  3:51.91  4:46.98  5:19.31  5:58.03
 
Event 42  Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   7:00.00    6:06.95   18  
       41.41  1:26.10  2:10.98  3:01.92  3:41.32  5:14.39  6:06.95         
 
Event 42  Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                   7:30.00    5:56.34   18  
       50.80  1:42.66  2:20.10  3:02.13  3:51.41  4:45.15  5:19.43  5:56.34
  2 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'B'                       5:11.00    6:08.97   14  
       48.40  1:47.26  2:33.57  3:24.67  4:01.83  4:44.99  5:25.86  6:08.97
 
Event 42  Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                    4:40.00    5:05.45   18  
       32.59  1:05.61  1:42.62  2:23.89  2:55.90  3:30.85  4:15.16  5:05.45
 
Event 42  Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                         6:25.75    6:46.64   18  
     1:00.31  3:28.57  4:02.70  4:40.07  5:41.02           6:46.64  6:46.64
 
Event 43  Women 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                        11:25.00   10:13.90   18  
       32.23  1:08.41  1:46.49  2:23.66  3:00.08  3:38.06  4:14.68  4:50.32
     5:25.86  6:05.99  6:46.99  7:25.63  8:05.34  8:47.74  9:31.42 10:13.90
 
Event 43  Women 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                  10:00.00   10:10.20   18  
       32.97  1:09.39  1:46.79  2:22.23  2:58.60  3:39.85  4:23.23  5:06.90
     5:41.97  6:20.70  7:00.59  7:40.58  8:14.61  8:51.98  9:31.54 10:10.20
 
Event 43  Women 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS-SI  'A'                   13:10.00   12:12.73   18  
       43.43  1:30.83  2:18.96  3:05.14  3:44.17  4:27.26  5:10.08  5:50.41
     6:30.61  7:18.06  8:07.34  8:53.87  9:40.59 10:32.44 11:23.90 12:12.73
  2 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                        14:01.00   16:20.57   14  
       48.54  1:45.80  2:43.58  3:37.22  4:30.15  5:28.11  6:26.59  7:25.93
     8:15.04  9:12.18 10:09.40 11:06.53 11:30.53 12:21.57 13:41.55 16:20.57
 
Event 43  Men 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       8:40.00    9:03.66   18  
       29.52  1:01.83  1:33.07  2:04.38  2:34.29  3:07.70  3:43.11  4:18.45
     4:51.45  5:27.91  6:06.39  6:44.93  7:17.27  7:52.73  8:29.04  9:03.66
 
Event 43  Men 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SOUTH BAY SWIM TEAM-SP  'A'                       9:10.00   10:00.10   18  
       31.10  1:03.78  1:38.38  2:23.21  2:49.09  3:28.67  4:09.64  4:47.26
     5:23.53  6:04.52  6:48.90  7:33.21  8:07.19  8:43.80  9:21.84 10:00.10
  2 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       9:40.00   10:37.97   14  
       32.43  1:09.30  1:50.82  2:36.35  3:13.54  3:54.44  4:34.96  5:13.93
     5:50.62  6:32.55  8:01.69           8:34.73  9:14.85  9:54.64 10:37.97
 
Event 43  Men 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                       9:00.00    9:55.78   18  
       31.20  1:06.63  1:44.57  2:22.24  2:57.09  3:34.31  4:12.95  4:50.28
     5:26.12  6:06.76  6:49.45  7:28.43  8:03.70  8:41.94  9:19.29  9:55.78
  2 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'B'                      10:10.00   13:19.24   14  
       36.43  1:18.85           2:50.34           4:37.08  5:45.60  7:00.18
     7:45.39  8:34.88  9:26.28 10:15.32 10:54.02 11:40.82 12:31.30 13:19.24
 
Event 43  Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                  15:00.00   11:27.97   18  
       35.72  1:16.91  2:00.41  2:41.35  3:16.80  3:56.74  4:38.94  5:20.12
     6:02.26  6:48.85  7:36.67  8:20.50  8:58.62  9:46.04 10:38.62 11:27.97
 
Event 43  Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG BEACH GRUNIONS-SP  'A'                            NT   11:15.49   18  
                                3:17.21  3:52.04  4:30.56  5:10.13  5:47.97
                                8:46.60  9:22.13 10:00.81 10:39.06 11:15.49
  2 MISSION VIEJO NADADORES-SP  'A'                  12:00.00   11:32.10   14  
       42.12  1:28.19  2:16.22  3:02.08  3:36.61  4:16.98  4:59.28  5:39.93
     6:15.49  6:55.46  7:36.83  8:15.91  8:59.44  9:50.37 10:42.38 11:32.10
 
Event 43  Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HEARTLAND MASTERS-SI  'A'                        11:43.00   13:25.10   18  
       35.25  1:13.27  1:52.11  2:29.22  2:59.53  3:32.40  4:05.91  4:38.77
     5:36.71  6:43.45  7:51.95  8:57.34  9:59.42 11:07.84 12:17.69 13:25.10


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.