Home USMS Website


 

Licensed to SPPY Swim Team                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       UCLA Bruin Master Meet - 4/26/03                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Mackenzie          20 UCLA2-SP                       5:53.73  
       31.84  1:06.46  1:41.78  2:17.63  2:53.65  3:29.80  4:06.56  4:42.99
     5:19.37  5:53.73                                                      
  2 Giovanni, Melissa         23 UCLA3-SP                       6:11.29  
       32.46  1:08.19  1:44.96  2:22.66  3:00.93  3:39.65  4:18.57  4:57.89
     5:35.50  6:11.29                                                      
  3 Valk, Lauren              22 UCLA3-SP                       6:29.55  
       35.28  1:14.43  1:55.03  2:35.12  3:15.24  3:55.14  4:35.43  5:13.39
     5:52.07  6:29.55                                                      
  4 Fish, Holly               20 UCLA3-SP                       6:31.91  
       36.02  1:14.13  1:54.96  2:36.58  3:17.09  3:57.10  4:37.28  5:16.59
     5:55.35  6:31.91                                                      
  5 Vilander, Barbara         21 SBM-SP                         7:12.93  
       36.63  1:17.97  2:01.10  2:45.61  3:30.00  4:14.69  4:59.89  5:44.68
     6:29.67  7:12.93                                                      
  6 Webber, Kortney           24 UCLA1-SP                       7:13.41  
       40.29  1:23.86  2:07.32  2:51.74  3:36.64  4:20.33  5:04.40  5:48.98
     6:33.06  7:13.41                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuppi, Katie             26 UCLA1-SP                       5:51.93  
       31.28  1:05.28  1:40.51  2:15.85  2:51.58  3:27.89  4:04.17  4:40.28
     5:16.95  5:51.93                                                      
  2 Hogan, Pitter             27 UCLA3-SP                       6:00.50  
       33.13  1:08.88  1:45.94  2:23.25  3:00.26  3:36.77  4:13.59  4:49.87
     5:26.36  6:00.50                                                      
  3 Yung, Janice              27 UCLA1-SP                       6:06.14  
       32.41  1:08.78  1:44.62  2:21.38  2:58.16  3:35.31  4:12.60  4:50.28
     5:28.03  6:06.14                                                      
  4 Angell, Leah              28 UCLA3-SP                       6:10.04  
       32.98  1:10.03  1:47.81  2:26.77  3:05.94  3:43.83  4:21.10  4:58.77
     5:35.19  6:10.04                                                      
  5 Deutsch, Marisa           28 UCLA1-SP                       6:10.86  
       33.35  1:10.19  1:47.51  2:24.77  3:02.82  3:40.79  4:18.76  4:56.48
     5:34.15  6:10.86                                                      
  6 Rapkin, Sandy             29 ES-SP                          6:59.00  
       36.64  1:17.23  1:58.79  2:41.05  3:23.61  4:06.67  4:49.88  5:33.43
     6:17.03  6:59.00                                                      
  7 Pollner, Leslie           27 UCLA1-SP                       7:33.20  
       39.95  1:25.90  2:12.17  2:58.98  3:45.45  4:31.96  5:17.89  6:04.21
     6:49.09  7:33.20                                                      
  8 Misaraca, Molly           29 UCLA3-SP                       8:17.06  
       42.68  1:30.91  2:22.24  3:12.20  4:04.17  4:55.08  5:46.76  6:37.39
     7:27.19  8:17.06                                                      
  9 Van Den Heuvel, Alex      27 UCLA1-SP                       8:46.47  
                                         3:46.09  5:18.77  6:05.12  6:51.18
     7:35.29  8:46.47                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Kimberly       31 SBSC-SP                        5:17.55  
       29.53  1:00.36  1:31.26  2:02.76  2:34.57  3:06.76  3:39.12  4:11.74
     4:44.77  5:17.55                                                      
  2 Pescatori, Rossella       32 UCLA2-SP                       5:36.36  
       29.74  1:01.71  1:34.97  2:09.45  2:44.00  3:18.96  3:53.73  4:28.44
     5:03.06  5:36.36                                                      
  3 Berkson, Cindy            34 UCLA1-SP                       8:01.36  
       39.22  1:23.95  2:11.73  3:00.79  3:50.60  4:41.15  5:30.62  6:20.37
     7:09.96  8:01.36                                                      
  4 Fox, Claudia              34 UCLA2-SP                       8:07.39  
       42.05  1:28.85  2:19.12  3:09.61  4:00.33  4:51.18  5:41.15  6:30.87
     7:19.29  8:07.39                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magedman, Kacy            36 UCLA1-SP                       7:07.93  
       40.05  1:22.41  2:05.73  2:49.25  3:32.44  4:15.53  4:58.94  5:42.42
     6:25.83  7:07.93                                                      
  2 Bader, Carmela            38 UCLA1-SP                       7:20.36  
       41.45  1:23.45  2:08.69  2:52.45  3:37.25  4:24.32  5:08.28  5:52.99
     6:37.39  7:20.36                                                      
  3 Commons, Trisha           39 DSSM-SP                        7:28.86  
       39.58  1:21.80  2:05.66  2:50.36  3:34.99  4:19.68  5:04.51  5:49.89
     6:34.66  7:28.86                                                      
  4 Nakamatsu, Judith         36 UCLA3-SP                       7:44.42  
       40.28  1:23.42  2:09.65  2:58.13  3:47.12  4:35.96  5:24.32  6:12.00
     6:59.30  7:44.42                                                      
  5 Stern, Laurie             35 UCLA2-SP                       7:57.61  
       41.02  1:27.47  2:17.00  3:06.40  3:55.28  4:45.92  5:35.80  6:25.39
     7:13.82  7:57.61                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Cassie           44 UCLA1-SP                       7:49.37  
       40.19  1:26.28  2:14.29  3:01.49  3:50.05  4:39.16  5:27.33  6:15.55
     7:03.30  7:49.37                                                      
  2 Gergel, Inna              44 UCLA2-SP                       9:06.30  
       46.46  1:38.13  2:33.78  3:30.75  4:27.66  5:24.69  6:21.53  7:16.35
     8:12.98  9:06.30                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               45 UCLA1-SP                       5:47.82  
       32.70  1:06.76  1:41.56  2:16.99  2:52.66  3:28.04  4:03.73  4:39.29
     5:13.88  5:47.82                                                      
  2 Cook, Lucy                45 UCLA3-SP                       6:22.12  
       36.06  1:15.06  1:54.13  2:33.04  3:11.61  3:50.26  4:28.92  5:07.45
     5:45.28  6:22.12                                                      
  3 Barish, Rory              46 UCLA3-SP                       7:35.18  
       39.52  1:23.87  2:10.03  2:56.44  3:43.52  4:30.74  5:18.14  6:05.92
     6:52.79  7:35.18                                                      
  4 MacReady, Norra           49 UCLA3-SP                      11:22.47  
     1:01.54  2:09.91  3:18.74  4:27.27  5:38.99  6:48.36  7:57.77  9:08.66
    10:18.08 11:22.47                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Nancy              50 UCLA2-SP                       9:24.72  
       52.02  1:48.09  2:42.76  3:39.80  4:36.70  5:35.43  6:34.93  7:33.71
     8:30.92  9:24.72                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda         56 UCLA2-SP                       7:35.39  
       40.04  1:24.57  2:11.45  2:58.24  3:44.99  4:31.37  5:17.85  6:03.96
     6:50.12  7:35.39                                                      
  2 Schreder, Carol           56 UCLA1-SP                       9:11.01  
       54.11  1:49.81  2:45.76  3:41.12  4:36.49  5:31.81  6:27.22  7:23.20
     8:18.42  9:11.01                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         81 CM-SP                         10:15.53  
       52.76  1:52.92  2:56.28  3:59.70  5:03.01  6:06.55  7:09.22  8:12.78
     9:16.43 10:15.53                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Steve              24 UCLA1-SP                       5:13.34  
       28.03    58.86  1:29.64  2:00.69  2:32.26  3:04.11  3:35.68  4:07.56
     4:40.40  5:13.34                                                      
  2 Archambault, Alan         24 UCLA2-SP                       6:33.55  
       33.42  1:11.14  1:49.47  2:29.59  3:10.16  3:50.27  4:31.38  5:13.15
     5:53.80  6:33.55                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delcino, Jeremy           26 UCLA2-SP                       4:55.90  
       27.04    55.44  1:24.59  1:54.19  2:23.98  2:53.88  3:24.29  3:55.11
     4:25.86  4:55.90                                                      
  2 Ellis, Mark               25 UCLA1-SP                       5:50.61  
       30.94  1:04.48  1:39.18  2:14.65  2:49.63  3:25.33  4:01.23  4:37.81
     5:14.23  5:50.61                                                      
  3 Fischer, Jonathan         28 UCLA1-SP                       7:24.98  
       39.91  1:24.47  2:09.52  2:55.85  3:41.88  4:28.56  5:14.94  6:00.94
     6:46.35  7:24.98                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           34 Unattached-SP                  4:37.10  
       25.87    53.83  1:21.71  1:49.88  2:17.93  2:45.93  3:14.00  3:42.04
     4:09.73  4:37.10                                                      
  2 Shenfeld, Brad            32 UCLA1-SP                       5:02.45  
       28.16    58.40  1:28.20  1:58.13  2:28.24  2:58.76  3:29.21  4:00.22
     4:31.56  5:02.45                                                      
  3 Murphy, Liam              30 UCI-SP                         5:37.83  
       29.83  1:02.82  1:36.46  2:10.67  2:46.08  3:21.09  3:57.45  4:32.00
     5:06.66  5:37.83                                                      
  4 Behrens, Michael          33 UCLA3-SP                       6:06.52  
       31.81  1:05.97  1:41.89  2:18.49  2:55.87  3:34.16  4:12.23  4:50.92
     5:29.61  6:06.52                                                      
  5 Lorenz, Todd              33 UCLA3-SP                       6:18.37  
       30.92  1:05.25  1:41.75  2:19.88  2:59.88  3:39.49  4:19.80  4:59.75
     5:39.51  6:18.37                                                      
  6 Kraft, Phillip            32 UCLA2-SP                       7:41.92  
       39.64  1:24.06  2:10.65  2:58.51  3:48.17  4:36.70  5:25.08  6:12.43
     6:59.10  7:41.92                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, Randy           37 Unattached-SP                  5:06.75  
       29.05    59.86  1:30.96  2:01.88  2:32.73  3:03.58  3:34.53  4:05.28
     4:36.33  5:06.75                                                      
  2 Millar, Simon             37 UCLA1-SP                       5:38.95  
       29.24  1:00.74  1:33.37  2:06.44  2:40.65  3:15.91  3:51.21  4:27.44
     5:04.14  5:38.95                                                      
  3 Hilger, Eric              36 UCLA3-SP                       5:54.88  
                                2:18.04  5:54.88                           
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gerry          40 UCLA1-SP                       5:10.82  
       27.50    57.65  1:28.69  1:59.99  2:31.70  3:03.61  3:35.62  4:07.42
     4:39.13  5:10.82                                                      
  2 Genkinger, Scott          44 WH20-SP                        5:34.03  
       29.75  1:02.38  1:36.52  2:10.98  2:45.34  3:19.32  3:53.88  4:27.99
     5:01.48  5:34.03                                                      
  3 Shaughnessy, Jim          42 LBG-SP                         6:59.36  
       38.77  1:22.15  2:05.97  2:49.13  3:31.86  4:14.44  4:55.29  5:36.50
     6:17.81  6:59.36                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kajiwara, Doug            46 SWM                            5:25.79  
       30.03  1:02.23  1:35.10  2:07.85  2:40.84  3:14.02  3:47.12  4:20.58
     4:53.58  5:25.79                                                      
  2 Hauty, Chris              46 UCLA1-SP                       6:00.58  
       31.06  1:05.07  1:40.87  2:17.81  2:55.17  3:32.51  4:09.86  4:47.35
     5:24.61  6:00.58                                                      
  3 Litchmann, John           46 UCLA1-SP                       7:53.60  
       41.21  1:24.46  2:10.32  4:30.53           5:16.50  6:02.60  6:47.54
     7:31.23  7:53.60                                                      
  4 Trope, Konrad             47 UCLA1-SP                       9:13.15  
       42.62                    3:23.71  4:23.72  5:27.24  6:25.46  7:24.05
     8:21.54  9:13.15                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            54 UCLA1-SP                       5:43.34  
       30.64  1:04.58  1:39.54  2:14.52  2:49.50  3:24.85  3:59.63  4:34.79
     5:10.11  5:43.34                                                      
  2 Green, Doug               50 DSSM-SP                        5:43.75  
       31.58  1:06.32  1:41.27  2:16.63  2:51.95  3:27.40  4:02.31  4:36.87
     5:10.99  5:43.75                                                      
  3 Van Nort, Steve           51 UCLA3-SP                       6:01.61  
       31.61  1:06.45  1:42.89  2:19.68  2:57.12  3:34.02  4:10.97  4:48.10
     5:25.27  6:01.61                                                      
  4 Larson, Charles           50 WH20-SP                        6:11.51  
       32.64  1:08.50  1:45.73  2:23.09  3:01.18  3:39.27  4:17.86  4:56.65
     5:34.89  6:11.51                                                      
  5 Olson, Jay                53 WH20-SP                        6:49.47  
       35.90  1:15.60  1:56.90  2:38.09  3:19.60           4:43.77  5:26.44
     6:08.67  6:49.47                                                      
  6 Weiss, Steven             50 UCLA1-SP                       6:57.31  
       40.51  1:22.71  2:04.82  2:46.81  3:28.04  4:10.76  4:52.17  5:34.39
     6:16.02  6:57.31                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dann, Francis             56 UCLA3-SP                       6:24.87  
       33.33  1:10.20  1:49.28  2:28.60  3:07.69  3:47.80  4:27.82  5:07.98
     5:47.42  6:24.87                                                      
  2 Lee, Roy                  56 UCLA2-SP                       7:05.28  
       39.77  1:21.63  2:04.71  2:48.42  3:32.26  4:15.57  4:58.90  5:41.95
     6:23.75  7:05.28                                                      
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Offer, Lowell             72 UCLA1-SP                      11:39.19  
     1:02.95  2:14.73  3:27.08  4:38.03  5:50.07  7:01.54  8:10.92  9:20.20
    10:28.43 11:39.19                                                      
 
Event 2  Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached-SP  'A'                                          1:28.26  
       21.93    44.41  1:06.54  1:28.26                                    
  2 Santa Clarita Master Club-SP  'A'                           1:34.94  
       23.69    47.90  1:11.79  1:34.94                                    
  3 U C L A 2-SP  'A'                                           1:36.36  
       23.00    48.47  1:13.80  1:36.36                                    
  4 Southern California Aquatic M-SP  'A'                       1:38.26  
       26.41    50.97  1:14.70  1:38.26                                    
  5 U C L A 3-SP  'D'                                           1:40.46  
       23.64    49.09  1:15.27  1:40.46                                    
  6 U C L A 1-SP  'D'                                           1:41.27  
       25.39    50.51  1:16.12  1:41.27                                    
  7 U C L A 1-SP  'B'                                           1:41.52  
       24.47    52.25  1:14.67  1:41.52                                    
  8 U C L A 3-SP  'B'                                           1:49.41  
       25.83    53.68  1:23.27  1:49.41                                    
  9 U C L A 2-SP  'C'                                           1:52.09  
       30.12    55.89  1:27.45  1:52.09                                    
 10 U C L A 2-SP  'D'                                           1:53.32  
       30.09    57.84  1:24.85  1:53.32                                    
 11 U C L A 3-SP  'E'                                           1:54.41  
       27.99    56.13  1:25.88  1:54.41                                    
 12 U C L A 1-SP  'C'                                           2:00.99  
       32.90  1:00.28  1:29.85  2:00.99                                    
 13 U C L A 3-SP  'C'                                           2:01.89  
       28.26    59.65  1:28.30  2:01.89                                    
 14 U C L A 3-SP  'F'                                           2:04.90  
       36.61  1:10.18  1:45.30  2:04.90                                    
 15 U C L A 2-SP  'E'                                           2:05.32  
       27.66  1:02.63  1:35.13  2:05.32                                    
 16 U C L A 1-SP  'H'                                           2:06.88  
       26.19    59.90  1:43.35  2:06.88                                    
 17 U C L A 1-SP  'F'                                           2:06.93  
       26.48  1:03.44  1:32.95  2:06.93                                    
 18 U C L A 1-SP  'E'                                           2:15.76  
       31.34  1:09.87  2:15.76                                             
 19 U C L A 1-SP  'G'                                           2:31.55  
       52.95  1:29.22  2:02.46  2:31.55                                    
 20 U C L A 2-SP  'B'                                           2:40.20  
       36.84  1:19.66  1:58.13  2:40.20                                    
 21 U C L A 1-SP  'A'                                           4:04.98  
       23.65    47.80  1:33.91  4:04.98                                    
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trufasu, Andrea           25 SCAQ-SP                        2:16.31  
       29.08  1:05.20  1:45.80  2:16.31                                    
  2 Goodnch, Christen         28 UCLA3-SP                       2:21.28  
       33.37  1:12.80  1:55.89  2:21.28                                    
  3 Metz, Alison              27 UCLA3-SP                       2:25.47  
       31.65  1:09.83  1:52.09  2:25.47                                    
  4 Greenwood, Elisa          29 UCLA2-SP                       2:35.03  
       32.45  1:12.18  1:58.97  2:35.03                                    
  5 Rapkin, Sandy             29 ES-SP                          2:53.05  
       38.26  1:22.47  2:12.55  2:53.05                                    
  6 Pollner, Leslie           27 UCLA1-SP                       3:22.08  
       48.18  1:38.93  2:41.07  3:22.08                                    
  7 Misaraca, Molly           29 UCLA3-SP                       3:31.74  
       46.16  1:45.18  2:49.53  3:31.74                                    
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pescatori, Rossella       32 UCLA2-SP                       2:18.92  
       31.92  1:08.81  1:45.74  2:18.92                                    
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Karen              37 Unattached-SP                  3:00.52  
       37.96  1:24.42  2:19.47  3:00.52                                    
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               45 UCLA1-SP                       2:33.66  
       31.72  1:12.22  1:58.10  2:33.66                                    
  2 Annette, Buhl             46 UCLA1-SP                       3:19.58  
       46.39  1:42.60  2:35.79  3:19.58                                    
 
Event 3  Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Jim                 24 UCLA1-SP                       2:05.26  
       27.42    58.69  1:36.80  2:05.26                                    
  2 Foley, Michael            23 UCLA3-SP                       2:13.25  
       26.31    58.84  1:40.52  2:13.25                                    
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Matt              26 UCLA1-SP                       2:05.30  
       25.08    55.58  1:33.97  2:05.30                                    
  2 Ellis, Mark               25 UCLA1-SP                       2:15.90  
       28.14  1:03.65  1:42.25  2:15.90                                    
  3 Pastor, Paul              27 UCLA2-SP                       2:19.04  
       28.21  1:03.51  1:44.78  2:19.04                                    
  4 Pickett, Jeff             28 UCLA1-SP                       2:25.40  
       29.48  1:06.57  1:50.90  2:25.40                                    
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Derrick          33 WH20-SP                        2:17.32  
       27.90  1:03.87  1:45.18  2:17.32                                    
  2 Tamstorf, Rasmus          30 UCLA3-SP                       2:32.52  
       32.69  1:14.26  1:58.64  2:32.52                                    
  3 Morales, Julio            34 UCLA3-SP                       2:41.24  
       31.81  1:12.62  2:02.97  2:41.24                                    
  4 Lorenz, Todd              33 UCLA3-SP                       2:44.18  
       35.96  1:21.33  2:06.04  2:44.18                                    
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, Randy           37 Unattached-SP                  2:10.52  
       27.09  1:02.00  1:40.57  2:10.52                                    
  2 Hartzell, Roland          37 SCAQ-SP                        2:16.45  
       29.17  1:03.55  1:44.15  2:16.45                                    
  3 Young, Chad               39 UCLA1-SP                       2:21.70  
       28.97  1:07.22  1:46.93  2:21.70                                    
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reudy, Tom                48 WH20-SP                        2:07.96  
       27.48  1:01.08  1:37.52  2:07.96                                    
  2 Kajiwara, Doug            46 SWM                            2:13.63  
       29.09  1:02.94  1:43.12  2:13.63                                    
  3 Small, Kent               46 UCLA3-SP                       2:50.87  
       33.97  1:20.16  2:08.00  2:50.87                                    
  4 Trope, Konrad             47 UCLA1-SP                       4:24.39  
       49.46  2:05.27  3:21.56  4:24.39                                    
 
Event 4  Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grams, Nicolette          19 UCLA2-SP                       1:12.08  
       31.42  1:12.08                                                      
  2 Fish, Holly               20 UCLA3-SP                       1:16.85  
       37.20  1:16.85                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilgers, Allison          25 UCLA3-SP                       1:05.79  
       30.23  1:05.79                                                      
  2 Richner, Kristen          27 UCLA1-SP                       1:16.50  
       37.18  1:16.50                                                      
  3 Deutsch, Marisa           28 UCLA1-SP                       1:21.92  
       37.82  1:21.92                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Kimberly       31 SBSC-SP                        1:03.03  
       29.40  1:03.03                                                      
  2 Carlson, Jenni            32 SCAQ-SP                        1:06.10  
       31.33  1:06.10                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Karen              37 Unattached-SP                  1:23.94  
       38.61  1:23.94                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Lucy                45 UCLA3-SP                       1:15.45  
       33.81  1:15.45                                                      
  2 Lubert-Nauful, Kerri      46 Unattached-SP                  1:40.56  
       36.07  1:40.56                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Matt              22 UCLA2-SP                         59.93  
       27.46    59.93                                                      
  2 Foley, Michael            23 UCLA3-SP                       1:00.18  
       27.06  1:00.18                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richer, Thomas            28 UCLA1-SP                         54.03  
       25.44    54.03                                                      
  2 Hughes, William           29 SCMC-SP                          57.13  
       26.29    57.13                                                      
  3 Miller, Matt              26 UCLA1-SP                         58.00  
       26.35    58.00                                                      
  4 Pickett, Jeff             28 UCLA1-SP                       1:04.47  
       30.10  1:04.47                                                      
  5 Liu, Jeff                 29 Unattached-SP                  1:04.74  
       30.00  1:04.74                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SBM-SP                         1:00.66  
       27.96  1:00.66                                                      
  2 Murphy, Liam              30 UCI-SP                         1:07.40  
       33.04  1:07.40                                                      
  3 Wen, Patrick              30 UCLA2-SP                       1:08.67  
       31.65  1:08.67                                                      
  4 Sanders, Derrick          33 WH20-SP                        1:09.13  
       29.91  1:09.13                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, Randy           37 Unattached-SP                    56.18  
       26.84    56.18                                                      
  2 Helgason, tryggvi         39 SCMC-SP                          57.69  
       27.16    57.69                                                      
  3 Millar, Simon             37 UCLA1-SP                       1:00.15  
       28.13  1:00.15                                                      
  4 Hilger, Eric              36 UCLA3-SP                       1:08.45  
       30.94  1:08.45                                                      
  5 D'Arbeloff, Eric          37 WH20-SP                        1:10.81  
       32.19  1:10.81                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Frank A            42 NOVA-SP                          57.48  
       26.72    57.48                                                      
  2 Pottie, Greg              41 UCLA3-SP                       1:02.09  
       27.97  1:02.09                                                      
  3 Graham, Errol             43 WH20-SP                        1:10.49  
       32.18  1:10.49                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              45 SCAQ-SP                          52.25  
       24.17    52.25                                                      
  2 Hauty, Chris              46 UCLA1-SP                       1:10.76  
       31.28  1:10.76                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            54 UCLA1-SP                       1:04.55  
       30.60  1:04.55                                                      
  2 Larson, Charles           50 WH20-SP                        1:14.98  
       35.10  1:14.98                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dann, Francis             56 UCLA3-SP                       1:09.43  
       31.29  1:09.43                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           80 SBM-SP                         1:41.63  
       42.31  1:41.63                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grams, Nicolette          19 UCLA2-SP                       2:10.37  
       30.75  1:03.39  1:36.59  2:10.37                                    
  2 Rogers, Xan               19 Unattached-SP                  2:15.06  
       31.28  1:05.64  1:40.85  2:15.06                                    
  3 Giovanni, Melissa         23 UCLA3-SP                       2:15.71  
       31.29  1:05.76  1:41.29  2:15.71                                    
  4 Scampini, Mia             24 WH20-SP                        2:31.10  
       33.85  1:11.09  1:51.35  2:31.10                                    
  5 Webber, Kortney           24 UCLA1-SP                       2:42.12  
       38.11  1:20.54  2:02.13  2:42.12                                    
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Alison              27 UCLA3-SP                       2:08.32  
       29.31  1:01.01  1:33.96  2:08.32                                    
  2 Hogan, Pitter             27 UCLA3-SP                       2:14.87  
       31.40  1:05.50  1:40.71  2:14.87                                    
  3 Angell, Leah              28 UCLA3-SP                       2:15.71  
       31.59  1:07.41  1:42.20  2:15.71                                    
  4 Deutsch, Marisa           28 UCLA1-SP                       2:23.62  
       33.75  1:10.69  1:48.10  2:23.62                                    
  5 McIntosh, Missy           28 UCLA1-SP                       2:42.86  
       36.14  1:17.19  2:00.36  2:42.86                                    
  6 Pollner, Leslie           27 UCLA1-SP                       2:53.76  
       38.00  1:22.28  2:07.87  2:53.76                                    
  7 Nordio, Daria             28 UCLA3-SP                       2:59.49  
       40.20  1:24.11  2:12.46  2:59.49                                    
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Kimberly       31 SBSC-SP                        2:01.44  
       28.39    58.57  1:29.95  2:01.44                                    
  2 Fox, Claudia              34 UCLA2-SP                       2:59.14  
       40.95  1:27.22  2:14.46  2:59.14                                    
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Karen             37 UCLA1-SP                       2:19.36  
       32.21  1:07.45  1:44.37  2:19.36                                    
  2 Magedman, Kacy            36 UCLA1-SP                       2:41.66  
       38.46  1:19.66  2:01.34  2:41.66                                    
  3 Nakamatsu, Judith         36 UCLA3-SP                       2:51.31  
       40.60  1:22.66  2:07.91  2:51.31                                    
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gergel, Inna              44 UCLA2-SP                       3:27.89  
       43.66  1:35.43  2:32.22  3:27.89                                    
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Lucy                45 UCLA3-SP                       2:28.25  
       35.75  1:13.55  1:50.62  2:28.25                                    
  2 Barish, Rory              46 UCLA3-SP                       2:47.51  
       37.85  1:19.62  2:03.38  2:47.51                                    
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Nancy              50 UCLA2-SP                       3:31.83  
       49.93  1:42.38  2:38.39  3:31.83                                    
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda         56 UCLA2-SP                       2:55.35  
       39.92  1:24.13  2:10.01  2:55.35                                    
  2 Schreder, Carol           56 UCLA1-SP                       3:29.76  
       49.55  1:41.52  2:36.09  3:29.76                                    
 
Event 5  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Steve          71 SWM                            3:28.39  
       49.36  1:41.95  2:36.51  3:28.39                                    
 
Event 5  Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Achee, Emile              76 CM-SP                          3:33.51  
       44.82  1:38.76  2:37.72  3:33.51                                    
 
Event 5  Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         81 CM-SP                          3:55.76  
       51.86  1:54.55  2:56.61  3:55.76                                    
 
Event 5  Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Jim                 24 UCLA1-SP                       1:52.74  
       26.16    54.23  1:23.10  1:52.74                                    
  2 Henry, Steve              24 UCLA1-SP                       1:54.92  
       27.09    55.68  1:24.81  1:54.92                                    
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delcino, Jeremy           26 UCLA2-SP                       1:47.36  
       25.14    52.30  1:19.92  1:47.36                                    
  2 Richer, Thomas            28 UCLA1-SP                       1:52.47  
       27.11    56.69  1:24.81  1:52.47                                    
  3 Pickett, Jeff             28 UCLA1-SP                       2:06.52  
       28.75  1:00.28  1:32.95  2:06.52                                    
  4 Nye, Benjamin             28 UCLA2-SP                       2:24.80  
       31.04  1:06.15  1:45.15  2:24.80                                    
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               31 SCAQ-SP                        1:49.51  
       25.18    52.85  1:21.12  1:49.51                                    
  2 Shenfeld, Brad            32 UCLA1-SP                       1:52.65  
       26.65    55.43  1:24.58  1:52.65                                    
  3 Hochstein, Erik           34 Unattached-SP                  1:54.83  
       25.47    54.32  1:24.09  1:54.83                                    
  4 Schick, Casey             30 WH20-SP                        2:05.68  
       28.50    59.44  1:32.04  2:05.68                                    
  5 Behrens, Michael          33 UCLA3-SP                       2:09.57  
       28.52  1:00.04  1:34.57  2:09.57                                    
  6 Kraft, Phillip            32 UCLA2-SP                       2:38.02  
       34.81  1:14.52  1:56.76  2:38.02                                    
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Daniel          36 WH20-SP                        2:02.34  
       28.47    58.96  1:30.47  2:02.34                                    
  2 Millar, Simon             37 UCLA1-SP                       2:08.86  
       28.22  1:00.22  1:34.89  2:08.86                                    
  3 McClanahan, Kevin         38 UCLA3-SP                       2:14.17  
       31.31  1:05.61  1:40.51  2:14.17                                    
  4 D'Arbeloff, Eric          37 WH20-SP                        2:17.96  
       29.93  1:04.38  1:42.00  2:17.96                                    
  5 Miller, Ashley            37 UCLA1-SP                       2:36.56  
       33.73  1:12.73  1:53.78  2:36.56                                    
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gerry          40 UCLA1-SP                       1:57.50  
       27.01    56.55  1:26.88  1:57.50                                    
  2 Steinbrinck, Scott        42 ROSC-SP                        1:59.29  
       27.29    56.85  1:27.48  1:59.29                                    
  3 Genkinger, Scott          44 WH20-SP                        2:03.33  
       29.15  1:00.72  1:32.20  2:03.33                                    
  4 Maxtone-Graham, Ian       43 UCLA3-SP                       2:24.96  
       30.43  1:08.30  1:47.11  2:24.96                                    
  5 Shaughnessy, Jim          42 LBG-SP                         2:35.12  
       37.66  1:17.67  1:55.87  2:35.12                                    
  6 Benner, Jord              43 NOVA-SP                        2:36.70  
       34.76  1:14.33  1:54.94  2:36.70                                    
  7 Kaplan, Robert            40 SCAQ-SP                        3:11.62  
       37.83  1:26.81  2:20.77  3:11.62                                    
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Dan              46 SCMC-SP                        2:24.78  
       32.81           1:43.96  2:24.78                                    
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Doug               50 DSSM-SP                        2:04.81  
       29.86  1:01.95  1:34.45  2:04.81                                    
  2 Olson, Jay                53 WH20-SP                        2:31.73  
       34.70  1:13.42  1:52.93  2:31.73                                    
  3 Weiss, Steven             50 UCLA1-SP                       2:37.25  
       37.74  1:17.79  1:57.25  2:37.25                                    
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Roy                  56 UCLA2-SP                       2:36.75  
       36.61  1:14.22  1:54.55  2:36.75                                    
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Offer, Lowell             72 UCLA1-SP                       4:19.11  
       59.01  2:06.44  3:14.23  4:19.11                                    
 
Event 6  Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               19 Unattached-SP                  1:06.93  
       33.01  1:06.93                                                      
  2 Giovanni, Melissa         23 UCLA3-SP                       1:15.96  
       37.15  1:15.96                                                      
  3 Webber, Kortney           24 UCLA1-SP                       1:33.07  
       46.68  1:33.07                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuppi, Katie             26 UCLA1-SP                       1:09.73  
       34.20  1:09.73                                                      
  2 Goodnch, Christen         28 UCLA3-SP                       1:10.40  
       34.36  1:10.40                                                      
  3 Angell, Leah              28 UCLA3-SP                       1:13.58  
       35.89  1:13.58                                                      
  4 Greenwood, Elisa          29 UCLA2-SP                       1:15.70  
       37.25  1:15.70                                                      
  5 Deutsch, Marisa           28 UCLA1-SP                       1:22.36  
       41.41  1:22.36                                                      
  6 Rapkin, Sandy             29 ES-SP                          1:24.06  
       40.89  1:24.06                                                      
  7 Misaraca, Molly           29 UCLA3-SP                       1:47.92  
       52.24  1:47.92                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jenni            32 SCAQ-SP                        1:04.36  
       32.86  1:04.36                                                      
  2 Hoye, Mary                34 UCLA3-SP                       1:53.59  
       49.63  1:53.59                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Karen             37 UCLA1-SP                       1:10.07  
       34.12  1:10.07                                                      
  2 Commons, Trisha           39 DSSM-SP                        1:19.16  
       41.09  1:19.16                                                      
  3 Magedman, Kacy            36 UCLA1-SP                       1:31.12  
       45.31  1:31.12                                                      
  4 Stern, Laurie             35 UCLA2-SP                       1:31.99  
       50.99  1:31.99                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Lucy                45 UCLA3-SP                       1:27.58  
       42.97  1:27.58                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Nancy              50 UCLA2-SP                       2:17.93  
     1:07.22  2:17.93                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda         56 UCLA2-SP                       1:43.61  
       48.95  1:43.61                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         81 CM-SP                          2:17.57  
     1:07.05  2:17.57                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Michael            23 UCLA3-SP                         58.94  
       28.45    58.94                                                      
  2 Boker, Jeff               24 WH20-SP                        1:00.14  
       28.94  1:00.14                                                      
  3 Henry, Steve              24 UCLA1-SP                       1:00.29  
       29.67  1:00.29                                                      
  4 Tuttle, Matt              22 UCLA2-SP                       1:08.52  
       33.51  1:08.52                                                      
  5 Archambault, Alan         24 UCLA2-SP                       1:11.96  
       35.73  1:11.96                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Matt              26 UCLA1-SP                         58.83  
       28.72    58.83                                                      
  2 Ellis, Mark               25 UCLA1-SP                       1:06.96  
  3 Pickett, Jeff             28 UCLA1-SP                       1:11.94  
       35.31  1:11.94                                                      
  4 Fischer, Jonathan         28 UCLA1-SP                       1:32.51  
       43.76  1:32.51                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               31 SCAQ-SP                          57.93  
       29.13    57.93                                                      
  2 Tamstorf, Rasmus          30 UCLA3-SP                       1:11.06  
       35.34  1:11.06                                                      
  3 Morales, Julio            34 UCLA3-SP                       1:11.19  
       34.82  1:11.19                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartzell, Roland          37 SCAQ-SP                        1:03.68  
       31.58  1:03.68                                                      
  2 Mitchelll, Greg           35 SCMC-SP                        1:04.30  
       31.39  1:04.30                                                      
  3 Young, Chad               39 UCLA1-SP                       1:11.02  
       35.86  1:11.02                                                      
  4 Merchant, Guy             39 UCLA3-SP                       2:01.36  
       53.35  2:01.36                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Frank A            42 NOVA-SP                        1:02.91  
       31.13  1:02.91                                                      
  2 Benner, Jord              43 NOVA-SP                        1:03.34  
       31.41  1:03.34                                                      
  3 Pottie, Greg              41 UCLA3-SP                       1:07.65  
       33.41  1:07.65                                                      
  4 Kurth, Wally              44 UCLA2-SP                       1:13.75  
       34.04  1:13.75                                                      
  5 Graham, Errol             43 WH20-SP                        1:23.43  
       39.01  1:23.43                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kajiwara, Doug            46 SWM                              55.78  
       30.06    55.78                                                      
  2 Hauty, Chris              46 UCLA1-SP                       1:26.40  
       41.94  1:26.40                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrandini, Dean          58 SCMC-SP                        1:13.14  
       35.27  1:13.14                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        68 NOVA-SP                        1:22.45  
       40.37  1:22.45                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Mackenzie          20 UCLA2-SP                         27.15  
  2 Giovanni, Melissa         23 UCLA3-SP                         27.83  
  3 Dibene, Desiree           22 SCMC-SP                          27.96  
  4 Pickening, Megan          20 UCLA3-SP                         28.88  
  5 Valk, Lauren              22 UCLA3-SP                         30.16  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trufasu, Andrea           25 SCAQ-SP                          24.34  
  2 Yung, Janice              27 UCLA1-SP                         27.35  
  3 Voitovisch, Julia         26 UCLA2-SP                         27.50  
  4 Stuppi, Katie             26 UCLA1-SP                         27.52  
  5 Metz, Alison              27 UCLA3-SP                         27.55  
  6 Hilgers, Allison          25 UCLA3-SP                         27.85  
  7 Goodnch, Christen         28 UCLA3-SP                         28.40  
  8 Deutsch, Marisa           28 UCLA1-SP                         31.18  
  9 McIntosh, Missy           28 UCLA1-SP                         32.64  
 10 Nordio, Daria             28 UCLA3-SP                         34.37  
 11 Pollner, Leslie           27 UCLA1-SP                         35.01  
 12 Misaraca, Molly           29 UCLA3-SP                         35.45  
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Kimberly       31 SBSC-SP                          25.43  
  2 Carlson, Jenni            32 SCAQ-SP                          26.23  
  3 Asher, Rebecca            33 UCLA2-SP                         35.58  
  4 Berkson, Cindy            34 UCLA1-SP                         36.41  
  5 Hoye, Mary                34 UCLA3-SP                         39.63  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Karen             37 UCLA1-SP                         28.51  
  2 Woods, Karen              37 Unattached-SP                    32.02  
  3 Stern, Laurie             35 UCLA2-SP                         35.61  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goettig, Mary Lou         40 Unattached-SP                    31.60  
  2 Gergel, Inna              44 UCLA2-SP                         42.91  
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubert-Nauful, Kerri      46 Unattached-SP                    27.19  
  2 Barish, Rory              46 UCLA3-SP                         33.50  
  3 Annette, Buhl             46 UCLA1-SP                         34.46  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Nancy              50 UCLA2-SP                         42.90  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreder, Carol           56 UCLA1-SP                         41.71  
 
Event 7  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Achee, Emile              76 CM-SP                            24.72  
 
Event 7  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         81 CM-SP                            51.89  
 
Event 7  Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Alec              20 UCLA2-SP                         22.91  
  2 Nash, Jim                 24 UCLA1-SP                         23.86  
  3 Archambault, Alan         24 UCLA2-SP                         25.45  
  4 Carse, Micheal            23 Unattached-SP                    27.64  
  5 Cheung, Way Chung         20 UCLA2-SP                         31.93  
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delcino, Jeremy           26 UCLA2-SP                         22.04  
  2 Hughes, William           29 SCMC-SP                          23.87  
  3 Pastor, Paul              27 UCLA2-SP                         24.54  
  4 Liu, Jeff                 29 Unattached-SP                    25.48  
  5 Fischer, Jonathan         28 UCLA1-SP                         28.87  
  6 Nye, Benjamin             28 UCLA2-SP                         30.56  
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               31 SCAQ-SP                          21.87  
  2 Hochstein, Erik           34 Unattached-SP                    22.60  
  3 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SBM-SP                           22.91  
  4 Shenfeld, Brad            32 UCLA1-SP                         24.06  
  5 Slan, Matt J              32 SCAQ-SP                          24.43  
  6 Murphy, Liam              30 UCI-SP                           25.16  
  7 Tamstorf, Rasmus          30 UCLA3-SP                         25.51  
  8 Wen, Patrick              30 UCLA2-SP                         26.43  
  9 Kraft, Phillip            32 UCLA2-SP                         30.20  
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Daniel          36 WH20-SP                          24.08  
  2 Mitchelll, Greg           35 SCMC-SP                          24.22  
  3 Millar, Simon             37 UCLA1-SP                         25.01  
  4 D'Arbeloff, Eric          37 WH20-SP                          25.88  
  5 Chang, Mike               36 SLUGS-SP                         27.01  
  6 McClanahan, Kevin         38 UCLA3-SP                         27.99  
  7 Miller, Ashley            37 UCLA1-SP                         29.20  
  8 Merchant, Guy             39 UCLA3-SP                         38.10  
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gerry          40 UCLA1-SP                         23.80  
  2 Maxtone-Graham, Ian       43 UCLA3-SP                         23.85  
  3 Steinbrinck, Scott        42 ROSC-SP                          24.09  
  4 Kurth, Wally              44 UCLA2-SP                         25.77  
  5 O'Neil, Richard           41 SLOM-SP                          25.80  
  6 Graham, Errol             43 WH20-SP                          26.44  
  7 Shaughnessy, Jim          42 LBG-SP                           28.02  
  8 Benner, Jord              43 NOVA-SP                          28.49  
  9 Kaplan, Robert            40 SCAQ-SP                          33.34  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              45 SCAQ-SP                          23.68  
  2 Hauty, Chris              46 UCLA1-SP                         25.28  
  3 Bennett, Dan              46 SCMC-SP                          30.25  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            54 UCLA1-SP                         25.26  
  2 Weiss, Steven             50 UCLA1-SP                         33.36  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Scogk, Jonathan       57 DSSM-SP                          25.63  
  2 Lee, Roy                  56 UCLA2-SP                         33.13  
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        68 NOVA-SP                          30.37  
 
Event 7  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Offer, Lowell             72 UCLA1-SP                         52.09  
 
Event 7  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           80 SBM-SP                           34.26  
 
Event 8  Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grams, Nicolette          19 UCLA2-SP                       1:14.69  
       35.26  1:14.69                                                      
  2 Rogers, Xan               19 Unattached-SP                  1:21.27  
       38.72  1:21.27                                                      
  3 Valk, Lauren              22 UCLA3-SP                       1:22.35  
       39.49  1:22.35                                                      
  4 Pickening, Megan          20 UCLA3-SP                       1:27.55  
       42.02  1:27.55                                                      
  5 Webber, Kortney           24 UCLA1-SP                       1:35.10  
       45.82  1:35.10                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodnch, Christen         28 UCLA3-SP                       1:17.77  
       36.38  1:17.77                                                      
  2 Voitovisch, Julia         26 UCLA2-SP                       1:18.49  
       37.61  1:18.49                                                      
  3 Yung, Janice              27 UCLA1-SP                       1:19.04  
       37.05  1:19.04                                                      
  4 Richner, Kristen          27 UCLA1-SP                       1:33.50  
       44.91  1:33.50                                                      
  5 Nordio, Daria             28 UCLA3-SP                       1:43.94  
       49.20  1:43.94                                                      
  6 Misaraca, Molly           29 UCLA3-SP                       2:01.98  
       58.09  2:01.98                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pescatori, Rossella       32 UCLA2-SP                       1:10.22  
       33.25  1:10.22                                                      
  2 Berkson, Cindy            34 UCLA1-SP                       1:32.62  
       43.96  1:32.62                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magedman, Kacy            36 UCLA1-SP                       1:29.30  
       44.47  1:29.30                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barish, Rory              46 UCLA3-SP                       1:31.43  
       44.13  1:31.43                                                      
  2 Annette, Buhl             46 UCLA1-SP                       1:35.60  
       46.48  1:35.60                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Alec              20 UCLA2-SP                       1:07.62  
       32.09  1:07.62                                                      
  2 Tuttle, Matt              22 UCLA2-SP                       1:10.20  
       32.22  1:10.20                                                      
  3 Boker, Jeff               24 WH20-SP                        1:11.47  
       33.83  1:11.47                                                      
  4 Henry, Steve              24 UCLA1-SP                       1:12.41  
       34.15  1:12.41                                                      
  5 Carse, Micheal            23 Unattached-SP                  1:17.60  
       36.55  1:17.60                                                      
  6 Cheung, Way Chung         20 UCLA2-SP                       1:20.68  
       37.46  1:20.68                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Matt              26 UCLA1-SP                       1:04.28  
       30.17  1:04.28                                                      
  2 Ellis, Mark               25 UCLA1-SP                       1:06.42  
       30.77  1:06.42                                                      
  3 Pastor, Paul              27 UCLA2-SP                       1:08.20  
       32.05  1:08.20                                                      
  4 Liu, Jeff                 29 Unattached-SP                  1:09.00  
       33.10  1:09.00                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Casey             30 WH20-SP                        1:08.43  
       32.37  1:08.43                                                      
  2 Sanders, Derrick          33 WH20-SP                        1:12.66  
       33.75  1:12.66                                                      
  3 Lorenz, Todd              33 UCLA3-SP                       1:20.67  
       37.80  1:20.67                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helgason, tryggvi         39 SCMC-SP                        1:04.94  
       30.46  1:04.94                                                      
  2 Young, Chad               39 UCLA1-SP                       1:09.85  
       33.26  1:09.85                                                      
  3 Hilger, Eric              36 UCLA3-SP                       1:18.58  
       37.45  1:18.58                                                      
 -- Merchant, Guy             39 UCLA3-SP                            DQ  
       56.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pottie, Greg              41 UCLA3-SP                       1:15.31  
       35.19  1:15.31                                                      
  2 LaFianza, Bernie          40 WH20-SP                        1:17.48  
       36.88  1:17.48                                                      
  3 O'Neil, Richard           41 SLOM-SP                        1:19.42  
       36.40  1:19.42                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Kent               46 UCLA3-SP                       1:16.73  
       37.72  1:16.73                                                      
  2 Hauty, Chris              46 UCLA1-SP                       1:30.35  
       43.30  1:30.35                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cauley, Wayne          54 DSSM-SP                        1:15.17  
       33.62  1:15.17                                                      
  2 Olson, Jay                53 WH20-SP                        1:27.26  
       41.12  1:27.26                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Mackenzie          20 UCLA2-SP                         58.80  
       28.11    58.80                                                      
  2 Giovanni, Melissa         23 UCLA3-SP                       1:00.51  
       29.25  1:00.51                                                      
  3 Dibene, Desiree           22 SCMC-SP                        1:01.53  
       29.45  1:01.53                                                      
  4 Rogers, Xan               19 Unattached-SP                  1:02.30  
       30.02  1:02.30                                                      
  5 Pickening, Megan          20 UCLA3-SP                       1:04.47  
       30.91  1:04.47                                                      
  6 Valk, Lauren              22 UCLA3-SP                       1:05.39  
       32.01  1:05.39                                                      
  7 Scampini, Mia             24 WH20-SP                        1:10.15  
       33.72  1:10.15                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trufasu, Andrea           25 SCAQ-SP                          53.90  
       26.26    53.90                                                      
  2 Metz, Alison              27 UCLA3-SP                         59.15  
       28.20    59.15                                                      
  3 Hilgers, Allison          25 UCLA3-SP                         59.27  
       29.10    59.27                                                      
  4 Stuppi, Katie             26 UCLA1-SP                         59.62  
       28.98    59.62                                                      
  5 Voitovisch, Julia         26 UCLA2-SP                       1:00.28  
       28.73  1:00.28                                                      
  6 Yung, Janice              27 UCLA1-SP                       1:01.88  
       29.79  1:01.88                                                      
  7 Richner, Kristen          27 UCLA1-SP                       1:14.22  
       36.72  1:14.22                                                      
  8 Nordio, Daria             28 UCLA3-SP                       1:21.17  
       38.46  1:21.17                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Kimberly       31 SBSC-SP                          54.86  
       26.86    54.86                                                      
  2 Asher, Rebecca            33 UCLA2-SP                       1:22.79  
       38.50  1:22.79                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Karen             37 UCLA1-SP                       1:04.20  
       30.93  1:04.20                                                      
  2 Nakamatsu, Judith         36 UCLA3-SP                       1:12.73  
       36.22  1:12.73                                                      
  3 Stern, Laurie             35 UCLA2-SP                       1:25.01  
       38.30  1:25.01                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gergel, Inna              44 UCLA2-SP                       1:34.94  
       44.04  1:34.94                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               45 UCLA1-SP                         59.79  
       29.02    59.79                                                      
  2 Lubert-Nauful, Kerri      46 Unattached-SP                  1:06.75  
       31.55  1:06.75                                                      
  3 Cook, Lucy                45 UCLA3-SP                       1:09.02  
       33.05  1:09.02                                                      
  4 Barish, Rory              46 UCLA3-SP                       1:13.89  
       35.24  1:13.89                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Nancy              50 UCLA2-SP                       1:36.50  
       46.54  1:36.50                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreder, Carol           56 UCLA1-SP                       1:34.37  
       42.83  1:34.37                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Steve          71 SWM                            1:27.55  
       40.37  1:27.55                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Achee, Emile              76 CM-SP                          1:55.60  
     1:36.67  1:55.60                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         81 CM-SP                          1:51.25  
       52.12  1:51.25                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Alec              20 UCLA2-SP                         50.63  
       24.43    50.63                                                      
  2 Henry, Steve              24 UCLA1-SP                         54.38  
       25.77    54.38                                                      
  3 Archambault, Alan         24 UCLA2-SP                         58.11  
       27.78    58.11                                                      
  4 Carse, Micheal            23 Unattached-SP                  1:12.01  
       32.62  1:12.01                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delcino, Jeremy           26 UCLA2-SP                         48.64  
       23.67    48.64                                                      
  2 Richer, Thomas            28 UCLA1-SP                         50.15  
       24.25    50.15                                                      
  3 Ellis, Mark               25 UCLA1-SP                         56.86  
       27.31    56.86                                                      
  4 Nye, Benjamin             28 UCLA2-SP                       1:05.88  
       32.05  1:05.88                                                      
  5 Fischer, Jonathan         28 UCLA1-SP                       1:08.26  
       33.37  1:08.26                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               31 SCAQ-SP                          47.97  
       23.69    47.97                                                      
  2 Hochstein, Erik           34 Unattached-SP                    48.21  
       23.69    48.21                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SBM-SP                           51.81  
       24.76    51.81                                                      
  4 Shenfeld, Brad            32 UCLA1-SP                         52.33  
       25.73    52.33                                                      
  5 Slan, Matt J              32 SCAQ-SP                          55.19  
       26.88    55.19                                                      
  6 Murphy, Liam              30 UCI-SP                           55.37  
       26.88    55.37                                                      
  7 Tamstorf, Rasmus          30 UCLA3-SP                         56.11  
       27.10    56.11                                                      
  8 Wen, Patrick              30 UCLA2-SP                         58.16  
       28.38    58.16                                                      
  9 Behrens, Michael          33 UCLA3-SP                         58.60  
       27.62    58.60                                                      
 10 Morales, Julio            34 UCLA3-SP                       1:00.67  
       28.35  1:00.67                                                      
 11 Kraft, Phillip            32 UCLA2-SP                       1:07.92  
       33.93  1:07.92                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Daniel          36 WH20-SP                          52.47  
       25.44    52.47                                                      
  2 Mitchelll, Greg           35 SCMC-SP                          53.83  
       25.89    53.83                                                      
  3 Millar, Simon             37 UCLA1-SP                         55.60  
       26.68    55.60                                                      
  4 Hilger, Eric              36 UCLA3-SP                         56.72  
       27.39    56.72                                                      
  5 D'Arbeloff, Eric          37 WH20-SP                          58.78  
       27.94    58.78                                                      
  6 McClanahan, Kevin         38 UCLA3-SP                         59.64  
       29.30    59.64                                                      
  7 Chang, Mike               36 SLUGS-SP                       1:00.71  
  8 Miller, Ashley            37 UCLA1-SP                       1:05.43  
       31.13  1:05.43                                                      
  9 Merchant, Guy             39 UCLA3-SP                       1:25.44  
       40.13  1:25.44                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gerry          40 UCLA1-SP                         52.19  
       26.36    52.19                                                      
  2 Steinbrinck, Scott        42 ROSC-SP                          52.71  
       25.86    52.71                                                      
  3 Maxtone-Graham, Ian       43 UCLA3-SP                         54.13  
       27.11    54.13                                                      
  4 Benner, Jord              43 NOVA-SP                          58.11  
       27.60    58.11                                                      
  5 Kurth, Wally              44 UCLA2-SP                         59.61  
       28.98    59.61                                                      
  6 O'Neil, Richard           41 SLOM-SP                        1:01.11  
       29.76  1:01.11                                                      
  7 Graham, Errol             43 WH20-SP                        1:02.70  
       29.57  1:02.70                                                      
  8 Shaughnessy, Jim          42 LBG-SP                         1:06.00  
       33.09  1:06.00                                                      
  9 Kaplan, Robert            40 SCAQ-SP                        1:19.21  
       35.76  1:19.21                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              45 SCAQ-SP                          51.94  
       24.43    51.94                                                      
  2 Bennett, Dan              46 SCMC-SP                        1:03.08  
       31.41  1:03.08                                                      
  3 Small, Kent               46 UCLA3-SP                       1:07.78  
       32.97  1:07.78                                                      
  4 Trope, Konrad             47 UCLA1-SP                       1:22.12  
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Doug               50 DSSM-SP                          56.15  
       27.36    56.15                                                      
  2 Bowers, George            54 UCLA1-SP                         56.56  
       27.63    56.56                                                      
  3 Weiss, Steven             50 UCLA1-SP                       1:12.73  
       35.71  1:12.73                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Scogk, Jonathan       57 DSSM-SP                          59.81  
       28.69    59.81                                                      
  2 Ferrandini, Dean          58 SCMC-SP                        1:03.37  
       29.77  1:03.37                                                      
  3 Lee, Roy                  56 UCLA2-SP                       1:11.86  
       35.19  1:11.86                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        68 NOVA-SP                        1:13.68  
       34.07  1:13.68                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Offer, Lowell             72 UCLA1-SP                       2:00.85  
       57.11  2:00.85                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           80 SBM-SP                         1:17.05  
       36.59  1:17.05                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Mackenzie          20 UCLA2-SP                         31.32  
  2 Dibene, Desiree           22 SCMC-SP                          32.22  
  3 Fish, Holly               20 UCLA3-SP                         34.04  
  4 Pickening, Megan          20 UCLA3-SP                         35.78  
  5 Webber, Kortney           24 UCLA1-SP                         40.24  
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trufasu, Andrea           25 SCAQ-SP                          28.02  
  2 Voitovisch, Julia         26 UCLA2-SP                         29.01  
  3 Hilgers, Allison          25 UCLA3-SP                         29.41  
  4 Greenwood, Elisa          29 UCLA2-SP                         31.24  
  5 Richner, Kristen          27 UCLA1-SP                         35.08  
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jenni            32 SCAQ-SP                          29.41  
  2 Pescatori, Rossella       32 UCLA2-SP                         32.71  
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Karen              37 Unattached-SP                    37.33  
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               45 UCLA1-SP                         30.17  
  2 Lubert-Nauful, Kerri      46 Unattached-SP                    33.54  
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreder, Carol           56 UCLA1-SP                         58.45  
 
Event 10  Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Jim                 24 UCLA1-SP                         24.96  
  2 Foley, Michael            23 UCLA3-SP                         26.31  
  3 Carse, Micheal            23 Unattached-SP                    37.96  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richer, Thomas            28 UCLA1-SP                         24.91  
  2 Hughes, William           29 SCMC-SP                          25.43  
  3 Liu, Jeff                 29 Unattached-SP                    28.24  
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SBM-SP                           26.55  
  2 Wegner, Dan               31 SCAQ-SP                          27.08  
  3 Murphy, Liam              30 UCI-SP                           29.12  
  4 Wen, Patrick              30 UCLA2-SP                         29.82  
  5 Behrens, Michael          33 UCLA3-SP                         30.09  
  6 Morales, Julio            34 UCLA3-SP                         33.06  
  7 Lorenz, Todd              33 UCLA3-SP                         34.68  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, Randy           37 Unattached-SP                    25.89  
  2 Mitchelll, Greg           35 SCMC-SP                          27.13  
  3 Ferguson, Daniel          36 WH20-SP                          27.75  
  4 Young, Chad               39 UCLA1-SP                         29.26  
  5 D'Arbeloff, Eric          37 WH20-SP                          32.53  
  6 Merchant, Guy             39 UCLA3-SP                         51.36  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Frank A            42 NOVA-SP                          24.67  
  2 Rodriguez, Gerry          40 UCLA1-SP                         26.83  
  3 Pottie, Greg              41 UCLA3-SP                         27.73  
  4 Graham, Errol             43 WH20-SP                          28.92  
  5 Kurth, Wally              44 UCLA2-SP                         29.18  
  6 Maxtone-Graham, Ian       43 UCLA3-SP                         32.99  
  7 LaFianza, Bernie          40 WH20-SP                          33.45  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              45 SCAQ-SP                          23.99  
  2 Small, Kent               46 UCLA3-SP                         31.79  
  3 Trope, Konrad             47 UCLA1-SP                         49.44  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            54 UCLA1-SP                         27.81  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dann, Francis             56 UCLA3-SP                         29.78  
  2 Lee, Roy                  56 UCLA2-SP                         40.28  
 
Event 11  Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grams, Nicolette          19 UCLA2-SP                       1:09.32  
       33.91  1:09.32                                                      
  2 Valk, Lauren              22 UCLA3-SP                       1:18.56  
       38.15  1:18.56                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Alison              27 UCLA3-SP                       1:07.66  
       31.58  1:07.66                                                      
  2 Voitovisch, Julia         26 UCLA2-SP                       1:08.47  
       32.00  1:08.47                                                      
  3 Goodnch, Christen         28 UCLA3-SP                       1:08.96  
       33.14  1:08.96                                                      
  4 Greenwood, Elisa          29 UCLA2-SP                       1:12.57  
       34.00  1:12.57                                                      
  5 Hilgers, Allison          25 UCLA3-SP                       1:13.40  
       35.13  1:13.40                                                      
  6 Rapkin, Sandy             29 ES-SP                          1:20.75  
       38.37  1:20.75                                                      
  7 Nordio, Daria             28 UCLA3-SP                       1:37.39  
       46.95  1:37.39                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pescatori, Rossella       32 UCLA2-SP                       1:08.39  
       34.31  1:08.39                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Karen              37 Unattached-SP                  1:25.09  
       39.68  1:25.09                                                      
  2 Stern, Laurie             35 UCLA2-SP                       1:34.94  
       45.40  1:34.94                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               45 UCLA1-SP                       1:10.25  
       33.86  1:10.25                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Alec              20 UCLA2-SP                         59.74  
       27.97    59.74                                                      
  2 Foley, Michael            23 UCLA3-SP                         59.97  
       26.99    59.97                                                      
  3 Nash, Jim                 24 UCLA1-SP                       1:02.56  
       28.88  1:02.56                                                      
  4 Archambault, Alan         24 UCLA2-SP                       1:12.05  
       33.05  1:12.05                                                      
  5 Carse, Micheal            23 Unattached-SP                  1:28.08  
       41.34  1:28.08                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Matt              26 UCLA1-SP                         57.08  
       25.66    57.08                                                      
  2 Delcino, Jeremy           26 UCLA2-SP                         57.83  
       26.45    57.83                                                      
  3 Richer, Thomas            28 UCLA1-SP                         58.45  
       26.92    58.45                                                      
  4 Hughes, William           29 SCMC-SP                        1:00.40  
       27.83  1:00.40                                                      
  5 Pastor, Paul              27 UCLA2-SP                       1:03.23  
       29.82  1:03.23                                                      
  6 Liu, Jeff                 29 Unattached-SP                  1:04.95  
       30.62  1:04.95                                                      
  7 Fischer, Jonathan         28 UCLA1-SP                       1:21.13  
       39.24  1:21.13                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           34 Unattached-SP                    56.81  
       26.34    56.81                                                      
  2 Shenfeld, Brad            32 UCLA1-SP                       1:01.39  
       29.02  1:01.39                                                      
  3 Tamstorf, Rasmus          30 UCLA3-SP                       1:07.73  
       32.96  1:07.73                                                      
  4 Wen, Patrick              30 UCLA2-SP                       1:08.14  
       32.66  1:08.14                                                      
  5 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SBM-SP                         1:08.76  
       30.16  1:08.76                                                      
  6 Behrens, Michael          33 UCLA3-SP                       1:10.26  
       33.29  1:10.26                                                      
  7 Morales, Julio            34 UCLA3-SP                       1:12.16  
       33.44  1:12.16                                                      
  8 Lorenz, Todd              33 UCLA3-SP                       1:15.71  
       37.15  1:15.71                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, Randy           37 Unattached-SP                  1:00.25  
       28.42  1:00.25                                                      
  2 Helgason, tryggvi         39 SCMC-SP                        1:00.70  
       27.88  1:00.70                                                      
  3 Hartzell, Roland          37 SCAQ-SP                        1:02.04  
       28.86  1:02.04                                                      
  4 Young, Chad               39 UCLA1-SP                       1:05.82  
       31.19  1:05.82                                                      
  5 Hilger, Eric              36 UCLA3-SP                       1:10.55  
       32.82  1:10.55                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Frank A            42 NOVA-SP                          59.40  
       26.81    59.40                                                      
  2 Steinbrinck, Scott        42 ROSC-SP                        1:06.23  
       31.55  1:06.23                                                      
  3 Pottie, Greg              41 UCLA3-SP                       1:06.24  
       30.05  1:06.24                                                      
  4 Benner, Jord              43 NOVA-SP                        1:07.44  
       30.60  1:07.44                                                      
  5 Kurth, Wally              44 UCLA2-SP                       1:11.05  
       32.68  1:11.05                                                      
  6 Maxtone-Graham, Ian       43 UCLA3-SP                       1:12.49  
       33.53  1:12.49                                                      
  7 Shaughnessy, Jim          42 LBG-SP                         1:16.30  
       35.96  1:16.30                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              45 SCAQ-SP                          58.34  
       27.08    58.34                                                      
  2 Small, Kent               46 UCLA3-SP                       1:15.87  
       36.58  1:15.87                                                      
  3 Trope, Konrad             47 UCLA1-SP                       1:53.78  
       57.32  1:53.78                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Doug               50 DSSM-SP                        1:07.43  
       32.26  1:07.43                                                      
  2 Mc Cauley, Wayne          54 DSSM-SP                        1:20.56  
       40.46  1:20.56                                                      
  3 Weiss, Steven             50 UCLA1-SP                       1:29.36  
       46.27  1:29.36                                                      
 
Event 12  Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U C L A 2-SP  'A'                                           2:10.48  
       26.74  1:02.84  1:37.54  2:10.48                                    
  2 U C L A 1-SP  'C'                                           2:11.95  
       25.91  1:10.64  1:40.31  2:11.95                                    
  3 U C L A 1-SP  'E'                                           2:20.91  
       29.61  1:07.84  1:44.31  2:20.91                                    
  4 U C L A 1-SP  'B'                                           2:23.21  
       26.24  1:05.74  1:48.47  2:23.21                                    
  5 U C L A 3-SP  'D'                                           2:30.82  
       28.75  1:14.61  1:55.25  2:30.82                                    
  6 U C L A 3-SP  'C'                                           2:31.11  
       29.15  1:17.67  1:59.16  2:31.11                                    
  7 Santa Clarita Master Club-SP  'A'                           2:33.88  
       29.66  1:13.71  1:51.36  2:33.88                                    
  8 U C L A 2-SP  'D'                                           2:43.04  
       34.68  1:18.62  1:58.83  2:43.04                                    
  9 U C L A 3-SP  'B'                                           2:44.30  
       37.22  1:28.83  2:09.36  2:44.30                                    
 10 U C L A 3-SP  'A'                                           2:52.00  
       32.23  1:20.54  2:09.13  2:52.00                                    
 11 U C L A 1-SP  'A'                                           2:59.79  
       35.60  1:22.21  2:15.11  2:59.79                                    
 12 U C L A 1-SP  'F'                                           3:04.92  
       47.72  1:33.72  2:20.36  3:04.92                                    
 13 U C L A 2-SP  'E'                                           3:25.03  
       38.71  1:36.68  2:39.97  3:25.03                                    
 14 U C L A 1-SP  'G'                                           3:41.02  
       30.48  1:48.65  2:45.77  3:41.02                                    


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.