Home USMS Website


 
 2004 City Of Las Vegas SCY Swim Meet
2004 City Of Las Vegas SCY Swim Meet
25 Short Course Yards
Univ. of Nevada Las Vegas
Saturday, 01/10/2004
Meet Referee: Steve Schofield
Results: Robert Mitchell (949) 707-5670
Sanction: 334-001

              * WOMEN 19-24 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Cole, Jacqueline H.    23 LBG     26.11
 2 Clark, Summer L.       23 MVN     37.55
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Cole, Jacqueline H.    23 LBG     58.46
 2 Clark, Summer L.       23 MVN   1:30.16
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Cole, Jacqueline H.    23 LBG     33.61
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Cole, Jacqueline H.    23 LBG     30.84
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Cole, Jacqueline H.    23 LBG   1:08.23

              * WOMEN 25-29 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Giroud, Marie D.       26 CLVM    27.43
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Giroud, Marie D.       26 CLVM  1:01.10

              * WOMEN 30-34 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Moser, Ursula S.       34 CLVM    26.30
 2 Boodt, Heidi M.        34 CLVM    29.97
 3 Barrett, Connie K.     34 MVN     35.07
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Moser, Ursula S.       34 CLVM    58.40
 2 Boodt, Heidi M.        34 CLVM  1:07.59
 3 Barrett, Connie K.     34 MVN   1:21.22
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Boodt, Heidi M.        34 CLVM  2:27.32
 2 Barrett, Connie K.     34 MVN   2:53.70
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Moser, Ursula S.       34 CLVM  5:46.94
NP Barrett, Connie K.     34 MVN     DQ
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Jones, Danah M.        32 MVN     44.71
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Moser, Ursula S.       34 CLVM    33.49
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Moser, Ursula S.       34 CLVM  1:12.91
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Moser, Ursula S.       34 CLVM    29.58
 2 Jones, Danah M.        32 MVN     37.88
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Jones, Danah M.        32 MVN   1:30.26
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Jones, Danah M.        32 MVN   1:30.13

              * WOMEN 35-39 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Crockett, Elena E.     38 HSNM    32.94
 2 Richter, Jennifer L.   35 MVN     34.20
 3 Hull, Mary M.          39 SWM     34.30
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Richter, Jennifer L.   35 MVN   1:14.79
 2 Crockett, Elena E.     38 HSNM  1:17.78
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Richter, Jennifer L.   35 MVN   2:36.62
 2 Adams, Kari S.         37 CLVM  2:44.91
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Adams, Kari S.         37 CLVM  6:14.37
 2 Richter, Jennifer L.   35 MVN   6:38.41
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Hull, Mary M.          39 SWM     41.31
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Adams, Kari S.         37 CLVM  1:13.39
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Hull, Mary M.          39 SWM   1:25.65
400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Richter, Jennifer L.   35 MVN   6:29.54

              * WOMEN 40-44 *
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Carroll, Tish          42 CLVM  1:02.32
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Carroll, Tish          42 CLVM  2:16.78
 2 Taylor, Michele B.     44 HSNM  2:49.37
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Taylor, Michele B.     44 HSNM  7:24.23
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Augerson, Lisa J.      40 MVN     33.84
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Augerson, Lisa J.      40 MVN     36.10
 2 Taylor, Michele B.     44 HSNM    42.69
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Augerson, Lisa J.      40 MVN   1:17.61
 2 Taylor, Michele B.     44 HSNM  1:33.57
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Carroll, Tish          42 CLVM    29.90
 2 Augerson, Lisa J.      40 MVN     31.18
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Augerson, Lisa J.      40 MVN   1:10.34
 2 Taylor, Michele B.     44 HSNM  1:23.70

              * WOMEN 45-49 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Battin, Carolyn H.     49 CLVM   28.00
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 James, Paula           45 CLVM 1:13.00
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Battin, Carolyn H.     49 CLVM   37.32
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Battin, Carolyn H.     49 CLVM 1:11.99
 2 James, Paula           45 CLVM 1:16.10
400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 James, Paula           45 CLVM 5:37.40

              * WOMEN 50-54 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Meteyer, Beverly B.    50 CLVM   29.76
 2 Hayes, Patricia C.     50 LBG    30.53
 3 Cremen, Lynn           54 CLVM   46.87
 4 Hayes, Penny S.        53 LBG    56.84
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Meteyer, Beverly B.    50 CLVM 1:08.19
 2 Hayes, Patricia C.     50 LBG  1:10.44
 3 Cremen, Lynn           54 CLVM 1:40.79
 4 Hayes, Penny S.        53 LBG  2:12.65
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Reeve, Pat A.          50 HSNM   37.08
 2 Cremen, Lynn           54 CLVM   56.73
 3 Hayes, Penny S.        53 LBG  1:11.41
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Reeve, Pat A.          50 HSNM 1:23.33
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Reeve, Pat A.          50 HSNM   37.57
 2 Meteyer, Beverly B.    50 CLVM   40.58
 3 Hayes, Patricia C.     50 LBG    41.35
 4 Cremen, Lynn           54 CLVM   52.10
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Reeve, Pat A.          50 HSNM 1:26.25
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Meteyer, Beverly B.    50 CLVM   35.27
 2 Hayes, Patricia C.     50 LBG    38.60
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Reeve, Pat A.          50 HSNM 1:21.20
 2 Hayes, Patricia C.     50 LBG  1:25.23

              * WOMEN 55-59 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Caldwell, Carol A.     56 CLVM   41.14
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Caldwell, Carol A.     56 CLVM 1:36.35
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Caldwell, Carol A.     56 CLVM   54.01
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Caldwell, Carol A.     56 CLVM   51.85

              * WOMEN 60-64 *
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Lund, Lynne H.K.       63 SDSM 1:16.93
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Lund, Lynne H.K.       63 SDSM 2:38.65
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Lund, Lynne H.K.       63 SDSM 7:14.61
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Lund, Lynne H.K.       63 SDSM 1:40.62
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Lund, Lynne H.K.       63 SDSM 1:28.65

               * MEN 19-24 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Ochoa, Enrique A.      21 LBG    24.77
 2 Realubit, Howard N.    23 LBG    25.24
 3 Sandlin, Charles P.    20 LBG    30.57
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Ochoa, Enrique A.      21 LBG  5:54.74
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Realubit, Howard N.    23 LBG  1:03.16
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Realubit, Howard N.    23 LBG  1:04.45

               * MEN 30-34 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Gravely, Dwight        34 CLVM   24.76
 2 Brady, Travis W.       33 CLVM   25.00
 3 Lalley, Christopher P. 34 LBG    26.23
 4 Dillon, Matthew C.     34 LBG    31.41
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Gravely, Dwight        34 CLVM   54.96
 2 Brady, Travis W.       33 CLVM   57.50
 3 Lalley, Christopher P. 34 LBG    59.31
 4 Kahler, Norman A.      32 CLVM 1:04.39
 5 Dillon, Matthew C.     34 LBG  1:15.48
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Lalley, Christopher P. 34 LBG  2:18.23
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Gravely, Dwight        34 CLVM 5:42.31
 2 Kahler, Norman A.      32 CLVM 6:32.37
 3 Lalley, Christopher P. 34 LBG  6:32.77
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Kahler, Norman A.      32 CLVM   40.30
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Hess, Hans A.          31 LBG    35.03
 2 Dillon, Matthew C.     34 LBG    37.03
NP Brady, Travis W.       33 CLVM  DQ
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Hess, Hans A.           31 LBG  1:19.29
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Gravely, Dwight         34 CLVM 1:05.25

               * MEN 35-39 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Nielson, Erik O.       36 LBG     23.68
 2 Noyes, David S.        36 LBG     27.03
 3 Chang, Mike M.         36 SLUG    27.35
 4 Grubb, Eric W.         39 LBG     29.23
 5 Erlanger, Christopher C 39 CLVM   30.79
 6 Soraluz, Oscar A.       39 CLVM   38.64
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Magee, Mark A.          36 CLVM   50.24
 2 Chang, Mike M.          36 SLUG 1:01.83
 3 Noyes, David S.         36 LBG  1:02.01
 4 Erlanger, Christopher C 39 CLVM 1:16.80
 5 Soraluz, Oscar A.       39 CLVM 1:25.88
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Hinton, Joey            38 SDSM 2:10.59
 2 Noyes, David S.         36 LBG  2:35.26
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Magee, Mark A.          36 CLVM 4:55.96
 2 Jones, Kenton Rush      36 SDSM 5:24.56
 3 Osorio, Gabriel M.      39 CLVM 5:47.12
 4 Hinton, Joey            38 SDSM 5:50.33
 5 Soraluz, Oscar A.       39 CLVM 8:23.52
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Grubb, Eric W.          39 LBG    48.06
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Magee, Mark A.          36 CLVM   58.01
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Boodt, Bradley N.       36 CLVM   28.59
 2 Jones, Kenton Rush      36 SDSM   30.62
 3 Chang, Mike M.          36 SLUG   34.99
 4 Erlanger, Christopher C 39 CLVM   40.09
 5 Tapper, Christopher     36 LBG    45.85
 6 Grubb, Eric W.          39 LBG    49.45
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Magee, Mark A.          36 CLVM 1:06.07
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Boodt, Bradley N.      36 CLVM    26.74
 2 Noyes, David S.        36 LBG     31.73
NP Grubb, Eric W.          39 LBG   DQ
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Magee, Mark A.          36 CLVM   53.98
 2 Jones, Kenton Rush      36 SDSM   59.06
 3 Osorio, Gabriel M.      39 CLVM 1:03.96
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Chang, Mike M.          36 SLUG 1:10.50
 2 Grubb, Eric W.          39 LBG  1:31.81
NP Tapper, Christopher     36 LBG   DQ

               * MEN 40-44 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Jennings, Donald       43 HSNM    23.12
 2 Junk, Scott            42 LBG     26.79
 3 Shaughnessy, Jim       43 LBG     26.92
 4 Utsumi, Yuji           44 LBG     28.83
 5 Miranda, Mike R.       41 LBG     30.60
 6 Anthony, Kai Steve     43 LBG     34.44
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Hughes, Keith W.       41 CLVM    52.57
 2 Ivey, Kent Lee         43 HSNM    54.12
 3 Harlan, James M.       43 LBG   1:39.26
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Martin, Tom E.         44 CLVM  5:53.27
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Junk, Scott            42 LBG   1:14.96
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Shaughnessy, Jim        43 LBG    35.94
 2 Utsumi, Yuji            44 LBG    36.12
 3 Junk, Scott             42 LBG    37.96
 4 Miranda, Mike R.        41 LBG    44.24
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Utsumi, Yuji            44 LBG  1:27.75
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Jennings, Donald        43 HSNM   24.37
 2 Ozun, Sabri             40 CLVM   25.92
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Jennings, Donald        43 HSNM   56.05
 2 Ozun, Sabri             40 CLVM   57.07
 3 Hughes, Keith W.        41 CLVM 1:01.11
 4 Martin, Tom E.          44 CLVM 1:05.37
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Ozun, Sabri             40 CLVM 1:02.51
 2 Ivey, Kent Lee          43 HSNM 1:03.91
 3 Junk, Scott             42 LBG  1:10.14
400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Martin, Tom E.          44 CLVM 5:12.41
 2 Ozun, Sabri             40 CLVM 5:12.59

               * MEN 45-49 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Sharpe, Thomas L.      47 CLVM    25.37
 2 Blasco, John C.        45 LBG     38.70
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Blasco, John C.        45 LBG   1:35.33
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Boyd, Thomas C.        47 LBG   5:47.03
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Welday, Kirk A.        48 CLVM    28.54
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Welday, Kirk A.        48 CLVM  1:01.73
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Welday, Kirk A.        48 CLVM    31.50
 2 Boyd, Thomas C.        47 LBG     31.68
 3 Ferguson, Howard A.    49 LBG     38.10
 4 Parnes, Barton E.      47 LBG     42.27
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Ferguson, Howard A.    49 LBG   1:24.96
 2 Parnes, Barton E.      47 LBG   1:34.44
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Boyd, Thomas C.        47 LBG     26.50
 2 Sharpe, Thomas L.      47 CLVM    28.95
 3 Ferguson, Howard A.    49 LBG     31.89
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Ferguson, Howard A.    49 LBG   1:17.99

               * MEN 50-54 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Schiffman, Robert L.   51 HSNM    30.96
 2 Carbuto, Michael N.    51 LBG     35.08
 3 Carlson, David C.      54 CLVM    41.55
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Townsend, R. Scott     50 CLVM    54.48
 2 Carbuto, Michael N.    51 LBG   1:23.20
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Townsend, R. Scott     50 CLVM  1:59.66
 2 Bowers, Alan D.        51 CLVM  2:25.14
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Townsend, R. Scott     50 CLVM  5:24.01
 2 Pyle, Edwin            54 HSNM  6:01.66
 3 Bowers, Alan D.        51 CLVM  6:40.19
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Bowers, Alan D.        51 CLVM    36.86
 2 Schiffman, Robert L.   51 HSNM    39.80
 3 Carlson, David C.      54 CLVM    47.81
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Bowers, Alan D.        51 CLVM  1:21.87

               * MEN 55-59 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Anderson, Eric R.      59 SOBA    27.78
 2 Holder, Richard H.     59 CLVM    31.69
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Anderson, Eric R.      59 SOBA  1:01.40
 2 Holder, Richard H.     59 CLVM  1:18.65
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Anderson, Eric R.      59 SOBA  2:16.64
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Anderson, Eric R.      59 SOBA  6:18.46
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 McCauley, Wayne        55 SLUG    33.32
 2 Holder, Richard H.     59 CLVM    36.34
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Holder, Richard H.     59 CLVM  1:21.74

               * MEN 60-64 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Freshley, Mike R.      62 SDSM    27.23
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Freshley, Mike R.      62 SDSM    35.00
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Freshley, Mike R.      62 SDSM  1:19.13
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Freshley, Mike R.      62 SDSM    29.31

               * MEN 65-69 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Rauch, Will            69 CLVM    29.30
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Rauch, Will            69 CLVM  1:06.18
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Rauch, Will            69 CLVM  2:31.47
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Rauch, Will            69 CLVM  6:54.40

               * MEN 70-74 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Mitchell, Tom          70 UNAT    31.32
 2 Butler, Walter R.      71 CLVM    35.43
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 King, Bill             70 RMM   2:36.30
 2 Mitchell, Tom          70 UNAT  2:43.50
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 King, Bill             70 RMM   7:10.75
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Butler, Walter R.      71 CLVM    46.82
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Mitchell, Tom          70 UNAT  1:36.81
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Mitchell, Tom          70 UNAT  1:25.41

               * MEN 75-79 *
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Silverstein, Lou       77 ARIZ 10:03.03
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Lowry, Paul (Biff)     76 CLVM    43.33
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1 Lowry, Paul (Biff)     76 CLVM  1:36.99
 2 Silverstein, Lou       77 ARIZ  1:48.49
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Lowry, Paul (Biff)     76 CLVM    43.63
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Lowry, Paul (Biff)     76 CLVM  1:39.67

               * MEN 85-89 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Johnston, William H.   85 WCM     36.04
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Johnston, William H.   85 WCM  10:33.49
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Johnston, William H.   85 WCM     52.24
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1 Johnston, William H.   85 WCM     53.98
400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1 Johnston, William H.   85 WCM  11:12.07

               * MEN 90-94 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1 Pearce, James M.       90 CLVM    40.65
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1 Pearce, James M.       90 CLVM  1:01.32

                  RELAYS

              * WOMEN 19-24 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1 MVN - A                         2:17.20
   Clark, Summer L.       23    ( 2:17.20)
   Barrett, Connie K.     34    (    0.02)
   Richter, Jennifer L.   35
   Augerson, Lisa J.      40

              * WOMEN 25-34 *
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1 MVN - A                         2:35.54
   Jones, Danah M.        32
   Augerson, Lisa J.      40
   Richter, Jennifer L.   35
   Barrett, Connie K.     34

               * MEN 19-24 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1 LBG - C                         2:07.60
   Realubit, Howard N.    23    
   Sandlin, Charles P.    20
   Carbuto, Michael N.    51
   Tapper, Christopher    36    
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1 LBG - B                         2:00.08
   Nielson, Erik O.       36
   Realubit, Howard N.    23
   Ferguson, Howard A.    49
   Noyes, David S.        36

               * MEN 35-44 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1 LBG - B                         1:45.52
   Junk, Scott            42    
   Nielson, Erik O.       36
   Noyes, David S.        36
   Grubb, Eric W.         39    
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1 LBG - C                         2:24.72
   Anthony, Kai Steve     43    
   Parnes, Barton E.      47    
   Boyd, Thomas C.        47    
   Grubb, Eric W.         39    

               * MEN 45-54 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1 LBG - E                       2:02.31
   Ferguson, Howard A.    49  
   Boyd, Thomas C.        47  
   Parnes, Barton E.      47  
   Blasco, John C.        45  

              * MIXED 19-24 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1 LBG - D                       1:49.97
   Hayes, Patricia C.     50  
   Cole, Jacqueline H.    23
   Ochoa, Enrique A.      21
   Shaughnessy, Jim       43  
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1 LBG - A                       2:14.91
   Shaughnessy, Jim       43
   Hayes, Patricia C.     50
   Cole, Jacqueline H.    23
   Sandlin, Charles P.    20

              * MIXED 25-34 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1 CLVM - D                      1:44.12
   Boodt, Bradley N.      36  
   Carroll, Tish          42  
   Moser, Ursula S.       34  
   Magee, Mark A.         36  
 2 CLVM - E                      1:49.08
   Townsend, R. Scott     50  
   Boodt, Heidi M.        34  
   Adams, Kari S.         37  
   Gravely, Dwight        34  
 3 CLVM - C                      2:08.46
   Brady, Travis W.       33  
   Giroud, Marie D.       26
   Cremen, Lynn           54
   Osorio, Gabriel M.     39  
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1 CLVM - D                      1:52.05
   Magee, Mark A.         36
   Boodt, Bradley N.      36
   Carroll, Tish          42
   Moser, Ursula S.       34
 2 CLVM - A                      2:04.98
   Adams, Kari S.         37  
   Boodt, Heidi M.        34  
   Townsend, R. Scott     50  
   Gravely, Dwight        34  
 3 CLVM - E                      2:26.43
   Giroud, Marie D.       26  
   Cremen, Lynn           54  
   Bowers, Alan D.        51  
   Osorio, Gabriel M.     39  

              * MIXED 35-44 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1 CLVM - A                      1:48.96
   Ozun, Sabri            40  
   James, Paula           45  
   Battin, Carolyn H.     49  
   Hughes, Keith W.       41  
 2 CLVM - B                      2:01.99
   Welday, Kirk A.        48  
   Meteyer, Beverly B.    50  
   Caldwell, Carol A.     56  
   Martin, Tom E.         44  
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1 CLVM - B                      2:00.26
   Hughes, Keith W.       41
   Ozun, Sabri            40
   Battin, Carolyn H.     49
   James, Paula           45
 2 CLVM - C                      2:17.44
   Welday, Kirk A.        48
   Meteyer, Beverly B.    50
   Martin, Tom E.         44
   Caldwell, Carol A.     56


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.