Home USMS Website


 

Licensed to SPMA Championship Meet     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/25/2004 07:24 PM
                          El Segundo 2004 - 1/25/2004                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Luzano, Boubuliila        24 UNATT                            33.91  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dibene, Desiree           23 SCM                            1:02.00  
  2 Rogers, Xan               20 UNATT                          1:09.84  
  3 Luzano, Boubuliila        24 UNATT                          1:22.93  
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               20 UNATT                          2:28.84  
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dibene, Desiree           23 SCM                            6:13.64  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               20 UNATT                            32.49  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               20 UNATT                          1:09.16  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dibene, Desiree           23 SCM                              31.50  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralles, Jessica           26 UNATT                            29.90  
  2 Lim, Steffanie R          27 Unattached                       33.31  
  3 Lee, Bonnie P             27 Unattached                       33.77  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralles, Jessica           26 UNATT                          1:05.44  
  2 Lim, Steffanie R          27 Unattached                     1:13.85  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Steffanie R          27 Unattached                     2:48.17  
  2 Lee, Bonnie P             27 Unattached                     3:00.38  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Bonnie P             27 Unattached                       38.47  
  2 Lim, Steffanie R          27 Unattached                       40.52  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Bonnie P             27 Unattached                     1:24.33  
  2 Lim, Steffanie R          27 Unattached                     1:30.92  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralles, Jessica           26 UNATT                            33.99  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralles, Jessica           26 UNATT                          1:15.69  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Danah              32 MVN-33                           33.82  
  2 Barrett, Connie           34 MVN-33                           36.98  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Margaret          34 NOVA                             59.61  
  2 Jones, Danah              32 MVN-33                         1:14.24  
  3 Barrett, Connie           34 MVN-33                         1:20.00  
  4 Nokano, Tomoko            33 ZAP-33                         1:38.63  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Margaret          34 NOVA                           2:10.10  
  2 Jones, Danah              32 MVN-33                         2:41.86  
 -- Barrett, Connie           34 MVN-33                              DQ  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Margaret          34 NOVA                           5:43.50  
  2 Barrett, Connie           34 MVN-33                         7:38.07  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Elizabeth         34 SOBA                           1:16.05  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Elizabeth         34 SOBA                             41.04  
  2 Nokano, Tomoko            33 ZAP-33                           56.34  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Elizabeth         34 SOBA                             35.77  
  2 Jones, Danah              32 MVN-33                           35.96  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Danah              32 MVN-33                         1:27.66  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Elizabeth         34 SOBA                           1:19.17  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graner-Gallas, Diane      39 SLUG-SP                        2:01.27  
  2 Richter, Jennifer         35 MVN-33                         2:33.26  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Jennifer         35 MVN-33                         6:39.85  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graner-Gallas, Diane      39 SLUG-SP                        1:02.25  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Cynthia           38 SOBA                             35.84  
  2 Richter, Jennifer         35 MVN-33                           46.13  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Jennifer         35 MVN-33                         1:38.97  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Cynthia           38 SOBA                             31.23  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Cynthia           38 SOBA                           1:11.43  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Jennifer         35 MVN-33                         3:03.81  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goettig, Mary Lou K       41 Unattached                       32.03  
  2 Tong, Susan Scott         42 UNATT                            34.68  
  3 Mager, Kelly              41 UNATT                            37.49  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Call, Jane E           44 LAPS-33                          36.07  
  2 Goettig, Mary Lou K       41 Unattached                       37.30  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Susan Scott         42 UNATT                            45.71  
  2 Mager, Kelly              41 UNATT                            46.00  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Call, Jane E           44 LAPS-33                        1:24.15  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Call, Jane E           44 LAPS-33                          31.10  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Call, Jane E           44 LAPS-33                        1:12.73  
  2 Goettig, Mary Lou K       41 Unattached                     1:28.03  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Call, Jane E           44 LAPS-33                        2:37.87  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy              45 MVN-33                         1:04.66  
  2 Heather, Julie            45 Unattached                     1:07.41  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy              45 MVN-33                         2:18.27  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy              45 MVN-33                         6:13.22  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sigute            45 SWM-33                           38.78  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Julie            45 Unattached                       33.53  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Julie            45 Unattached                     1:21.89  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy              45 MVN-33                         1:14.47  
  2 Miller, Sigute            45 SWM-33                         1:17.57  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Mary C               50 Unattached                       31.74  
  2 Hitchens, Linda S         54 Unattached                       33.61  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Linda S         54 Unattached                     1:12.95  
  2 Kay, Mary C               50 Unattached                     1:13.92  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Linda S         54 Unattached                     2:40.91  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Linda S         54 Unattached                       43.76  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Linda S         54 Unattached                     1:34.43  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               63 SDSM-SI                        1:15.14  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               63 SDSM-SI                        1:30.99  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               63 SDSM-SI                        1:41.94  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               63 SDSM-SI                          37.90  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               63 SDSM-SI                        1:26.51  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouer, Margo              68 CM                               47.12  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouer, Margo              68 CM                             2:07.99  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouer, Margo              68 CM                             2:21.18  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouer, Margo              68 CM                             2:12.59  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       82 CM                             3:59.08  
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       82 CM                            10:13.01  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       82 CM                             2:12.16  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       82 CM                             1:27.28  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       82 CM                             1:20.05  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Colin         24 SLUG-SP                          24.76  
  2 Lubba, Marcus             24 SLUG-SP                          26.24  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Colin         24 SLUG-SP                          53.75  
  2 Lubba, Marcus             24 SLUG-SP                          56.89  
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Colin         24 SLUG-SP                        1:57.67  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Colin         24 SLUG-SP                          33.24  
  2 Lubba, Marcus             24 SLUG-SP                          34.54  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lubba, Marcus             24 SLUG-SP                        1:13.45  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Colin         24 SLUG-SP                          27.33  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lubba, Marcus             24 SLUG-SP                        1:07.63  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SCM                              23.20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SCM                              53.79  
  2 Groven, Brian P           32 LAPS-33                        1:08.07  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Groven, Brian P           32 LAPS-33                             DQ  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael          31 MVN-33                         5:41.42  
  2 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SCM                            5:55.71  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael          31 MVN-33                           31.76  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael          31 MVN-33                         1:10.30  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SCM                              26.48  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            34 SCM                            1:03.25  
  2 Kolarov, Michael          31 MVN-33                         1:04.57  
  3 Groven, Brian P           32 LAPS-33                        1:26.55  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael          31 MVN-33                         2:21.22  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Abel S              39 MVN-33                           25.20  
  2 Chang, Mike               36 SLUG-SP                          27.58  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Mike               36 SLUG-SP                        1:01.93  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Mike               36 SLUG-SP                          35.60  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Abel S              39 MVN-33                         1:10.47  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           35 Unattached                       24.63  
  2 Tong, Abel S              39 MVN-33                           27.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           35 Unattached                       53.97  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Abel S              39 MVN-33                         1:03.15  
  2 Chang, Mike               36 SLUG-SP                        1:12.19  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Abel S              39 MVN-33                         2:17.69  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helgason, Tryggvi         41 SCM                              24.68  
  2 Hoeschler, Jay            41 SLUG-SP                          26.09  
  3 Stone, Wes                41 NOVA                             26.18  
  4 Graham, Errol             44 WH2O-SP                          27.11  
  5 Carlsen, Richard          44 MVN-33                           27.22  
  6 Kirchner, Steve C         43 SOBA                             27.60  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoeschler, Jay            41 SLUG-SP                          57.63  
  2 Carlsen, Richard          44 MVN-33                         1:01.00  
  3 Kirchner, Steve C         43 SOBA                           1:01.78  
  4 Graham, Errol             44 WH2O-SP                        1:02.86  
  5 Bahamon, Luis E           42 WH2O-SP                        1:10.68  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Errol             44 WH2O-SP                        2:31.50  
  2 Bahamon, Luis E           42 WH2O-SP                        2:39.55  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahamon, Luis E           42 WH2O-SP                          38.52  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahamon, Luis E           42 WH2O-SP                        1:26.89  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helgason, Tryggvi         41 SCM                              29.90  
  2 Carlsen, Richard          44 MVN-33                           39.17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helgason, Tryggvi         41 SCM                            1:05.29  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Wes                41 NOVA                             28.56  
  2 Kirchner, Steve C         43 SOBA                             29.18  
  3 Hoeschler, Jay            41 SLUG-SP                          29.33  
  4 Graham, Errol             44 WH2O-SP                          29.44  
  5 Carlsen, Richard          44 MVN-33                           29.67  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchner, Steve C         43 SOBA                           1:03.80  
  2 Carlsen, Richard          44 MVN-33                         1:11.09  
  3 Graham, Errol             44 WH2O-SP                        1:16.71  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Wes                41 NOVA                           1:06.68  
  2 Hoeschler, Jay            41 SLUG-SP                        1:07.05  
  3 Kirchner, Steve C         43 SOBA                           1:07.83  
  4 Bahamon, Luis E           42 WH2O-SP                        1:30.09  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, David            46 RAYS-33                          23.85  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael          49 Unattached                       57.74  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Daniel             48 WH2O-SP                        6:01.63  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welday, Kirk A            48 H2O-33                         1:03.16  
  2 Adams, Daniel             48 WH2O-SP                        1:13.25  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welday, Kirk A            48 H2O-33                           31.73  
  2 Afonichev, Pavel          49 LAPS-33                          34.21  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, David            46 RAYS-33                        1:09.66  
  2 Afonichev, Pavel          49 LAPS-33                        1:13.41  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, David            46 RAYS-33                          27.71  
  2 Heather, Michael          49 Unattached                       27.94  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael          49 Unattached                     1:03.12  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, David            46 RAYS-33                        1:03.72  
  2 Heather, Michael          49 Unattached                     1:05.56  
  3 Adams, Daniel             48 WH2O-SP                        1:08.52  
  4 Afonichev, Pavel          49 LAPS-33                        1:58.13  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael          49 Unattached                     2:29.15  
  2 Afonichev, Pavel          49 LAPS-33                        2:31.35  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Patrick            53 MVN-33                           28.21  
  2 Trowbridge, Val           50 MVN-33                           29.77  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Patrick            53 MVN-33                         1:01.73  
  2 Trowbridge, Val           50 MVN-33                         1:11.99  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, Val           50 MVN-33                         2:47.28  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, Val           50 MVN-33                           37.77  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, Val           50 MVN-33                         1:24.76  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Patrick            53 MVN-33                           34.94  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Patrick            53 MVN-33                         1:10.22  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoor, Kenneth            55 LAPS-33                          28.00  
  2 Spencer, Biu              57 SBM-33                           38.96  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoor, Kenneth            55 LAPS-33                        1:04.44  
  2 Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA                           1:12.86  
  3 Spencer, Biu              57 SBM-33                         1:26.68  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA                           6:49.28  
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          59 SOBA                          22:18.09  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Biu              57 SBM-33                           45.83  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          59 SOBA                           1:17.08  
  2 Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA                           1:29.22  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Wayne           55 SLUG-SP                          33.81  
  2 Shoor, Kenneth            55 LAPS-33                          35.35  
  3 Anderson, Eric R          59 SOBA                             39.51  
  4 Spencer, Biu              57 SBM-33                           54.62  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoor, Kenneth            55 LAPS-33                        1:17.92  
  2 Anderson, Eric R          59 SOBA                           1:26.79  
  3 Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA                           1:27.78  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          55 NOVA                           1:19.53  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          62 SDSM-SI                          28.04  
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovary, Steven A          62 Unattached                    23:34.46  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          62 SDSM-SI                        1:17.24  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          62 SDSM-SI                          28.84  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          62 SDSM-SI                        1:08.92  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             70 Unattached                     1:15.59  
  2 Schofield, Steven         72 SWM-33                         1:26.56  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Steven         72 SWM-33                         3:27.89  
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 71 SDSM-SI                        7:23.42  
  2 Mitchell, Tom             70 Unattached                     8:02.11  
  3 Schofield, Steven         72 SWM-33                         9:12.31  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 71 SDSM-SI                        1:27.26  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 71 SDSM-SI                          38.75  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 71 SDSM-SI                        1:25.94  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             70 Unattached                       42.04  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 71 SDSM-SI                        1:16.66  
  2 Schofield, Steven         72 SWM-33                         1:49.51  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             70 Unattached                     3:16.19  


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.