Home USMS Website


 

Licensed to City of Santa Clarita - B  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/11/2005 01:22 PM
                Mothers Day Masters Long Course Meet - 5/8/2005                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dana              41 UNAT-CA                       24:51.45  
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Elizabeth P    52 NOVA-CA                       24:30.26  
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Jarmakani, Brenda H       58 UCLA-CA                       26:08.49  
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            78 SBM-CA                        39:02.42  
 
Event 1  Women 85-89 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            87 GWSC-CA                       33:46.68  
 
Event 1  Men 19-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liebowitz, Daniel         21 UNAT-CA                       24:14.52  
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Liam N            33 NOVA-CA                       22:34.02  
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moxie, Jeff               47 DAL-CA                        21:09.39  
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Levi               51 SCMC-CA                       25:41.06  
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            57 UCLA-CA                       21:17.64  
  2 Halverson, Steve          57 DAL-CA                        24:56.48  
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          61 SBAY-CA                       22:58.92  
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartle, Barry R           73 UNAT-CA                       26:15.81  
  2 Mitchell, Thomas          72 UNAT-CA                       31:23.15  
  3 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                        32:41.71  
 
Event 1  Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          79 ARIZ-AZ                       35:15.15  
 
Event 2  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                          2:04.96  
     1) Mitchell, Jeff 36               2) Rogers, Xan 22                 
     3) Ellington, Cheri 48             4) Hyross, Karl 28                
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Kimberly            25 UNAT-CA                        1:11.23  
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dana              41 UNAT-CA                        1:50.89  
 
Event 3  Men 19-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liebowitz, Daniel         21 UNAT-CA                        1:22.96  
 
Event 3  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dick             65 NOVA-CA                        1:17.47  
 
Event 3  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Parry            73 SWM-CA                         2:00.91  
 
Event 3  Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SBM-CA                         1:46.11  
 
Event 4  Women 19-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               22 SCMC-CA                        2:36.88  
 
Event 4  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coppinger, Lara           25 SLUG-CA                        2:38.99  
 
Event 4  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Meg               36 NOVA-CA                        2:24.27  
 
Event 4  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Mary N            55 WH20-CA                        3:44.39  
 
Event 4  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       84 COAST-CA                       4:22.46  
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Liam N            33 NOVA-CA                        2:35.15  
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lannert, Thomas           47 SWM-CA                         2:38.40  
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartle, Barry R           73 UNAT-CA                        3:15.75  
  2 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                         3:57.27  
 
Event 4  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          79 ARIZ-AZ                        4:13.48  
 
Event 4  Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM-CA                         3:30.73  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          48 SCMC-CA                        1:39.32  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         52 WH20-CA                        1:42.65  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Shelley B          56 UNAT-CA                        2:06.21  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Mark K               30 WIS-MW                         1:22.27  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moxie, Jeff               47 DAL-CA                         1:27.55  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, Philip J         51 UCI-CA                         1:19.69  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charnley, Richard L       57 UNAT-CA                        2:10.80  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          64 SDSM-CA                        1:29.08  
 
Event 5  Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mondor, Christian R       80 COAST-CA                       1:44.68  
  2 Piemme, Frank             80 SBM-CA                         1:50.06  
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coppinger, Lara           25 SLUG-CA                          32.74  
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Darlene        37 OASIS-CA                         43.89  
  2 Cruz, Gloria A            38 UNAT-CA                          46.01  
 
Event 6  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Shelley B          56 UNAT-CA                          42.77  
  2 Church, Mary N            55 WH20-CA                          46.83  
 
Event 6  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       84 COAST-CA                         55.73  
 
Event 6  Men 19-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braseth, Brandon          24 ROSE-CA                          29.09  
  2 Liebowitz, Daniel         21 UNAT-CA                          31.64  
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyross, Karl              28 SCMC-CA                          27.78  
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Liam N            33 NOVA-CA                          29.43  
  2 Davis, Adam J             31 MSCD-CA                          29.80  
  3 Mohler, John B            32 NOVA-CA                          48.85  
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            36 SCMC-CA                          27.19  
  2 Kane, Bill                35 SBAY-CA                          29.60  
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Mark             52 UNAT-CA                          29.64  
  2 Gillespie, Gary           50 UNAT-CA                          32.04  
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            57 UCLA-CA                          28.58  
  2 Charnley, Richard L       57 UNAT-CA                          34.81  
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas          72 UNAT-CA                          37.56  
 
Event 6  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Congelliere, Bob H        76 SCAQ-CA                          35.94  
 
Event 6  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM-CA                           44.78  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Kimberly            25 UNAT-CA                        2:40.66  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dana              41 UNAT-CA                        3:36.29  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         52 WH20-CA                        3:35.39  
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Troy C           32 SCAQ-CA                        2:36.87  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lannert, Thomas           47 SWM-CA                         2:57.32  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, Philip J         51 UCI-CA                         2:43.62  
 
Event 7  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dick             65 NOVA-CA                        3:00.95  
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Meg               36 NOVA-CA                        5:04.62  
 
Event 8  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Kirsten        44 UNAT-CA                        7:31.23  
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orman, Karen L            48 SWM-CA                         5:51.84  
  2 Ellington, Cheri          48 SCMC-CA                        5:54.46  
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Elizabeth P    52 NOVA-CA                        6:18.19  
  2 Mitchell, Alison A        51 MVN-CA                         6:58.31  
 
Event 8  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jay                56 WH20-CA                        6:23.62  
 
Event 8  Women 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       84 COAST-CA                       9:13.28  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Liam N            33 NOVA-CA                        5:45.98  
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            36 SCMC-CA                        5:37.38  
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          61 SBAY-CA                        5:48.54  
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                         8:34.08  
 
Event 8  Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM-CA                         7:35.40  
 
Event 9  Women 19-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               22 SCMC-CA                        1:15.96  
 
Event 9  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            78 SBM-CA                         2:17.82  
 
Event 9  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       84 COAST-CA                       2:29.38  
 
Event 9  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyross, Karl              28 SCMC-CA                        1:10.36  
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Troy C           32 SCAQ-CA                        1:12.11  
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              46 NOVA-CA                        1:18.30  
  2 Lannert, Thomas           47 SWM-CA                         1:28.43  
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coppinger, Lara           25 SLUG-CA                          38.07  
 
Event 10  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       84 COAST-CA                       1:33.80  
 
Event 10  Men 19-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braseth, Brandon          24 ROSE-CA                          31.82  
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Liam N            33 NOVA-CA                          27.77  
  2 Davis, Adam J             31 MSCD-CA                          32.66  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Mark             52 UNAT-CA                          32.11  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charnley, Richard L       57 UNAT-CA                          46.70  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          64 SDSM-CA                          33.56  
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Parry            73 SWM-CA                           44.02  
  2 Mitchell, Thomas          72 UNAT-CA                          48.97  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dana              41 UNAT-CA                        7:52.09  
 
Event 11  Men 19-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braseth, Brandon          24 ROSE-CA                        6:01.97  
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Stephen          54 DAL-CA                         6:47.29  
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          61 SBAY-CA                        6:48.07  
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Meg               36 NOVA-CA                        3:09.50  
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Kirsten        44 UNAT-CA                        3:55.90  
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         52 WH20-CA                        3:35.87  
  2 Mitchell, Alison A        51 MVN-CA                         4:06.50  
 
Event 12  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Shelley B          56 UNAT-CA                        4:40.93  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, Philip J         51 UCI-CA                         2:57.30  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Allen K           61 UCI-CA                         3:17.10  
 
Event 13  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidd, Kimberly            25 UNAT-CA                        1:03.23  
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Darlene        37 OASIS-CA                       1:40.83  
  2 Cruz, Gloria A            38 UNAT-CA                        1:52.08  
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          48 SCMC-CA                        1:17.42  
  2 Orman, Karen L            48 SWM-CA                         1:18.18  
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Elizabeth P    52 NOVA-CA                        1:23.87  
 
Event 13  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Mary N            55 WH20-CA                        1:44.52  
 
Event 13  Men 19-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braseth, Brandon          24 ROSE-CA                        1:05.89  
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Adam J             31 MSCD-CA                        1:06.22  
  2 Mohler, John B            32 NOVA-CA                        1:45.98  
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            36 SCMC-CA                        1:06.86  
  2 Kane, Bill                35 SBAY-CA                        1:11.01  
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lannert, Thomas           47 SWM-CA                         1:09.13  
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Gary           50 UNAT-CA                        1:16.43  
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas          72 UNAT-CA                        1:32.28  
  2 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                         1:51.35  
 
Event 13  Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SBM-CA                         1:20.28  
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM-CA                         1:39.94  
 
Event 14  Women 19-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               22 SCMC-CA                          34.25  
 
Event 14  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Kirsten        44 UNAT-CA                          53.83  
 
Event 14  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            78 SBM-CA                         1:06.11  
 
Event 14  Men 19-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braseth, Brandon          24 ROSE-CA                          35.21  
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyross, Karl              28 SCMC-CA                          31.42  
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Troy C           32 SCAQ-CA                          33.55  
  2 Davis, Adam J             31 MSCD-CA                          41.78  
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Frank A            45 NOVA-CA                          31.99  
  2 Benner, Tord              46 NOVA-CA                          32.53  
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Mark             52 UNAT-CA                          36.63  
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charnley, Richard L       57 UNAT-CA                          42.88  
 
Event 14  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mondor, Christian R       80 COAST-CA                       1:16.93  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dana              41 UNAT-CA                        4:22.61  
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Stephen          54 DAL-CA                         3:42.01  
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            57 UCLA-CA                        3:10.86  
 
Event 15  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Parry            73 SWM-CA                         4:37.99  
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Meg               36 NOVA-CA                          40.92  
 
Event 16  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Kirsten        44 UNAT-CA                          50.00  
 
Event 16  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          48 SCMC-CA                          45.68  
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         52 WH20-CA                          46.14  
 
Event 16  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jay                56 WH20-CA                          45.86  
  2 Mayer, Shelley B          56 UNAT-CA                          56.84  
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Bill                35 SBAY-CA                          41.98  
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              46 NOVA-CA                          38.37  
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, Philip J         51 UCI-CA                           35.69  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charnley, Richard L       57 UNAT-CA                          49.40  
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dick             65 NOVA-CA                          40.49  
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                         1:10.02  
 
Event 16  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mondor, Christian R       80 COAST-CA                       1:17.91  
 
Event 17  Women 19-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               22 SCMC-CA                        2:39.63  
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Alison A        51 MVN-CA                         3:59.28  
 
Event 17  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            78 SBM-CA                         4:48.74  
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Troy C           32 SCAQ-CA                        2:34.56  
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              46 NOVA-CA                        3:01.51  
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          61 SBAY-CA                        3:19.60  


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.