Home USMS Website


 

Licensed to City of Santa Clarita  - A Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/13/2005 11:45 AM
                          SC Masters Meet - 2/12/2005                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahnline, Kathryn         41 SCMC-CA                       27:03.82  
       45.06  1:33.15  2:21.89  3:12.42  4:02.86  4:51.85  5:41.71  6:31.26
     7:20.20  8:09.38  8:59.09  9:48.68 10:38.21 11:26.81 12:17.08 13:06.68
    13:56.43 14:45.93 15:35.36 16:24.43 17:13.16 18:02.43 18:52.22 19:41.72
    20:31.37 21:20.16 22:10.32 22:59.76 23:49.38 24:38.73 25:27.95 26:16.81
    27:03.82
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         51 UCLA-CA                       20:23.72  
       33.30  1:08.65  1:45.43  2:22.80  3:00.22  3:37.59  4:15.16  4:52.47
     5:29.70  6:06.85  6:43.98  7:20.95  7:57.56  8:34.44  9:11.54  9:48.53
    10:24.99 11:01.55 11:38.58 12:16.00 12:53.23 13:31.11 14:08.90 14:45.87
    15:23.48 16:01.30 16:38.74 17:16.61 17:54.60 18:32.35 19:09.86 19:47.31
    20:23.72
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda H       57 UCLA-CA                       24:53.52  
       41.35  1:26.20  2:11.57  2:58.22  3:44.58  4:30.87  5:16.94  6:02.55
     6:48.08  7:33.77  8:19.79  9:05.31  9:50.19 10:35.96 11:21.15 12:06.23
    12:51.75 13:37.13 14:22.08 15:06.61 15:52.00 16:37.43 17:22.37 18:07.63
    18:53.36 19:38.26 20:23.03 21:08.36 21:53.73 22:38.88 23:24.04 24:09.30
    24:53.52
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA-CA                       28:42.58  
       43.70  1:32.97  2:25.05  3:17.59  4:10.54  5:03.11  5:56.19  6:49.58
     7:43.56  8:36.71  9:31.15 10:25.63 11:19.17 12:13.03 13:05.59 13:58.83
    14:52.06 15:44.76 16:36.93 17:29.63 18:22.50 19:15.41 20:08.01 21:00.16
    21:52.68 22:44.24 23:36.68 24:28.95 25:20.31 26:13.40 27:04.88 27:54.43
    28:42.58
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            77 SBM-CA                        36:40.55  
     1:02.35  2:07.99  3:15.18  4:22.63  5:29.98  6:37.28  7:44.85  8:51.77
     9:59.40 11:07.20 12:14.54 13:22.52 14:30.36 15:37.99 16:45.28 17:52.28
    18:59.22 20:05.20 21:11.85 22:18.25 23:25.49 24:32.14 25:39.47 26:46.02
    27:52.44 28:58.66 30:04.90 31:11.50 32:18.67 33:24.49 34:30.80 35:36.86
    36:40.55
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kienitz, Mike             34 LBG-CA                        22:15.30  
       36.58  1:15.62  1:55.81  2:36.63  3:16.76  3:56.68  4:36.90  5:17.60
     5:58.07  6:38.41  7:18.91  7:59.42  8:40.29  9:21.15 10:02.22 10:43.46
    11:25.12 12:05.99 12:46.83 13:27.50 14:08.28 14:48.40 15:29.45 16:10.64
    16:51.89 17:32.58 18:13.71 18:55.01 19:36.67 20:17.69 20:57.48 21:38.15
    22:15.30
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbin, Ken              39 LBG-CA                        24:41.58  
       39.62  1:21.76  2:04.97  2:48.06  4:15.71  4:59.31  5:43.92  6:27.78
     7:12.11  7:56.02  8:39.87  9:23.40 10:07.55 10:51.83 11:36.15 12:19.25
    13:02.56 13:45.92 14:29.54 15:12.96 15:56.92 16:41.22 17:25.05 18:08.99
    18:52.46 19:36.19 20:20.04 21:03.44 21:47.42 22:31.42 23:14.64 23:56.31
    24:41.58
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, John C            40 ROSE-CA                       19:12.96  
       32.37  1:07.27  1:41.63  2:16.28  2:51.35  3:26.69  4:01.91  4:36.89
     5:12.05  5:47.90  6:23.22  6:58.61  7:33.92  8:09.26  8:44.60  9:19.99
     9:55.03 10:30.23 11:05.71 11:40.90 12:16.06 12:51.22 13:26.44 14:01.81
    14:36.89 15:12.05 15:47.13 16:22.30 16:57.24 17:32.18 18:06.87 18:40.71
    19:12.96
  2 Panero, Richard           40 LBG-CA                        29:16.72  
       46.98  1:37.49  2:28.61  3:21.05  4:14.99  5:09.56  6:03.43  6:56.58
     7:49.94  8:43.30  9:37.04 10:30.95 11:24.99 12:17.55 13:11.02 14:04.05
    14:57.50 15:52.25 16:45.90 17:39.64 18:35.14 19:29.95 20:23.55 21:18.32
    22:12.46 23:06.43 24:01.34 24:55.33 25:50.01 26:43.34 27:36.42 28:29.36
    29:16.72
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moxie, Jeff               46 DAL-CA                        19:14.26  
       32.51  1:07.06  1:42.12  2:16.95  2:51.64  3:26.70  4:01.61  4:36.79
     5:12.07  5:47.87  6:23.00  6:58.05  7:32.97  8:08.50  8:43.41  9:18.64
     9:53.86 10:29.64 11:05.50 11:41.25 12:16.54 12:52.00 13:26.89 14:02.91
    14:37.40 15:13.27 15:47.94 16:23.50 16:58.17 17:33.04 18:07.67 18:41.33
    19:14.26
  2 Boyd, Thomas C            48 LBG-CA                        20:04.87  
       33.40  1:08.95  1:44.48  2:20.02  2:56.11  3:31.98  4:07.83  4:43.92
     5:20.22  5:56.48  6:32.65  7:08.78  7:45.53  8:22.43  8:59.46  9:36.83
    10:14.21 10:51.05 11:28.91 12:06.28 12:43.25 13:19.96 13:56.68 14:33.73
    15:10.18 15:46.69 16:23.20 17:00.38 17:37.55 18:14.37 18:51.85 19:28.50
    20:04.87
  3 Adams, Daniel             49 WH20-CA                       20:15.61  
       33.78  1:09.82  1:45.93  2:22.29  2:58.90  3:35.73  4:12.46  4:49.52
     5:26.90  6:04.33  6:41.55  7:18.44  7:55.42  8:32.59  9:09.77  9:47.16
    10:24.40 11:01.83 11:38.85 12:15.92 12:52.92 13:30.35 14:07.22 14:44.19
    15:21.15 15:58.17 16:35.14 17:11.90 17:49.07 18:26.00 19:02.98 19:39.96
    20:15.61
  4 Gyuris, Tibor             48 DAL-CA                        23:44.39  
       37.75  1:19.43  2:02.04  2:45.19  3:29.38  4:13.20  4:56.97  5:40.35
     6:24.36  7:08.52  7:52.47  8:35.90  9:20.15 10:04.16 10:48.10 11:32.16
    12:16.09 12:59.91 13:43.23 14:27.10 15:10.95 15:53.43 16:36.37 17:19.96
    18:03.33 18:46.92 19:29.56 20:12.24 20:55.42 21:38.44 22:21.57 23:04.30
    23:44.39
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halverson, Steve          56 DAL-CA                        23:52.79  
       38.87  1:21.42  2:05.16  2:48.77  3:32.45  4:16.07  4:59.78  5:43.54
     6:26.99  7:11.18  7:55.34  8:38.45  9:21.52 10:05.37 10:49.87 11:33.14
    12:17.61 13:00.97 13:44.49 14:28.48 15:11.90 15:55.98 16:39.57 17:23.64
    18:07.35 18:51.03 19:34.72 20:18.22 21:01.76 21:45.18 22:28.57 23:10.77
    23:52.79
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovary, Steven A          63 UNAT-CA                       23:57.30  
       39.43  1:20.17  2:02.19  2:44.45  3:27.13  4:10.16  4:53.43  5:36.73
     6:20.86  7:04.00  7:47.53  8:30.99  9:14.63  9:59.07 10:42.71 11:25.76
    12:09.70 12:53.26 13:38.35 14:21.62 15:05.63 15:48.76 16:33.23 17:17.19
    18:01.57 18:45.75 19:30.20 20:15.05 20:59.20 21:43.69 22:28.27 23:12.82
    23:57.30
 
Event 2  Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'C'                                 1:37.41  
     1) Giacobe, Drew 30                2) Kienitz, Mike 34               
     3) Kremers, Brian 31               4) Boyd, Thomas C 48              
       23.88    48.13  1:12.37  1:37.41                                    
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 1:45.76  
     1) Hayes, Patricia C 51            2) Panero, Richard 40             
     3) Powers, Patricia F 47           4) Werner, John 41                
       37.08  1:09.22  1:25.17  1:45.76                                    
  3 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                          1:48.46  
     1) Neale, Steve 53                 2) Garon, Gary 23                 
     3) Jenks, Kenneth 42               4) Velasquez, Mike 39             
       25.95    55.16  1:22.99  1:48.46                                    
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 1:53.08  
     1) Brisbin, Ken 39                 2) Highnote, Allen 40             
     3) Mayhew, Douglas 40              4) Roberts, Bill 29               
       28.67    59.79  1:28.10  1:53.08                                    
  5 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'B'                          1:58.94  
     1) Feldman, Shari 34               2) Green, Jennifer 33             
     3) Donnelly, Victoriana 24         4) Lear, Kahlia 21                
       33.81  1:03.05  1:30.71  1:58.94                                    
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misuraca, Molly H         31 UCLA-CA                        1:34.81  
       45.05  1:34.81                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Patricia             42 UNAT-CA                        1:18.87  
       35.93  1:18.87                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Jane              45 LAPS-CA                        1:04.68  
       30.36  1:04.68                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Colin         25 SLUG-CA                        1:02.33  
       28.78  1:02.33                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian            31 LBG-CA                         1:01.76  
       29.44  1:01.76                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Ray              40 MSCD-CA                        1:06.95  
       30.70  1:06.95                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovary, Steven A          63 UNAT-CA                        1:50.06  
       51.75  1:50.06                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas          71 UNAT-CA                        1:36.65  
       44.43  1:36.65                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lear, Kahlia              21 SCMC-CA                        2:16.99  
       30.13  1:04.32  1:40.33  2:16.99                                    
 
Event 4  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misuraca, Molly H         31 UCLA-CA                        2:49.38  
       38.12  1:20.75  2:05.68  2:49.38                                    
 
Event 4  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              42 MSCD-CA                        2:25.94  
       34.47  1:11.64  1:49.59  2:25.94                                    
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Patricia F        47 LBG-CA                         2:37.00  
       34.88  1:13.03  1:54.61  2:37.00                                    
 
Event 4  Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       83 LBG-CA                         3:54.13  
       53.72  1:53.51  2:55.92  3:54.13                                    
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capasso, Mike             28 LBG-CA                         1:59.82  
       27.53    58.68  1:29.85  1:59.82                                    
  2 Williamson, Colin         25 SLUG-CA                        2:00.66  
       28.91    59.21  1:30.01  2:00.66                                    
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiersma, Lenny            33 UNAT-CA                        2:08.01  
       29.28  1:01.74  1:35.10  2:08.01                                    
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Mike           39 SCMC-CA                        2:05.06  
       28.94  1:00.12  1:32.10  2:05.06                                    
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Thomas C            48 LBG-CA                         2:03.99  
       29.39  1:00.80  1:32.67  2:03.99                                    
  2 Adams, Daniel             49 WH20-CA                        2:13.04  
       31.40  1:05.42  1:39.51  2:13.04                                    
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A           55 CAL-CA                         2:28.44  
       30.48  1:08.88  1:55.51  2:28.44                                    
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovary, Steven A          63 UNAT-CA                        2:39.69  
       37.28  1:17.49  1:59.07  2:39.69                                    
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                         3:37.55  
       53.20  1:48.48  2:43.19  3:37.55                                    
 
Event 4  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           78 SDSM-CA                        2:49.64  
       38.88  1:23.08  2:06.34  2:49.64                                    
 
Event 4  Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SBM-CA                         2:45.09  
       37.28  1:19.06  2:02.52  2:45.09                                    
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM-CA                         3:01.94  
       41.36  1:27.73  2:15.40  3:01.94                                    
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Patricia             42 UNAT-CA                        1:33.50  
       44.63  1:33.50                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Cris             49 MARIA-CC                       1:28.97  
       42.07  1:28.97                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA-CA                        1:51.26  
       51.49  1:51.26                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garon, Gary               23 SCMC-CA                        1:09.94  
       32.98  1:09.94                                                      
  2 Sethna, Dorab             24 SCMC-CA                        1:12.18  
       35.09  1:12.18                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Bill             29 LBG-CA                         1:25.76  
       40.01  1:25.76                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian            31 LBG-CA                         1:10.86  
       35.63  1:10.86                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Kent               35 LBG-CA                         1:10.36  
       33.44  1:10.36                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Andrew          39 WH20-CA                        1:13.40  
       35.15  1:13.40                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenks, Kenneth            42 SCMC-CA                        1:16.63  
       35.96  1:16.63                                                      
  2 Mayhew, Douglas           40 LBG-CA                         1:20.50  
       37.61  1:20.50                                                      
  3 Werner, John              41 LBG-CA                         1:21.65  
       38.97  1:21.65                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jon R            47 HSNM-SN                        1:13.79  
       34.63  1:13.79                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neale, Steve              53 SCMC-CA                        1:13.16  
       34.38  1:13.16                                                      
  2 Trowbridge, Val K         51 MVN-CA                         1:21.78  
       37.83  1:21.78                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lear, Kahlia              21 SCMC-CA                          27.66  
  2 Donnelly, Victoriana      24 SCMC-CA                          28.44  
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jennifer           33 SCMC-CA                          30.27  
  2 Feldman, Shari            34 SCMC-CA                          33.50  
  3 Misuraca, Molly H         31 UCLA-CA                          34.36  
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              42 MSCD-CA                          31.62  
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Patricia F        47 LBG-CA                           33.42  
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Clairhayes, Patricia      51 LBG-CA                           29.76  
 
Event 6  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       83 LBG-CA                           50.55  
 
Event 6  Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garon, Gary               23 SCMC-CA                          26.25  
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Colin         25 SLUG-CA                          24.88  
  2 Roberts, Bill             29 LBG-CA                           30.20  
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiersma, Lenny            33 UNAT-CA                          26.38  
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Andrew          39 WH20-CA                          27.70  
  2 Brisbin, Ken              39 LBG-CA                           28.37  
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Highnote, Allen           40 LBG-CA                           25.24  
  2 Camacho, Ray              40 MSCD-CA                          26.32  
  3 Butler, Ronald R          40 LBG-CA                           27.13  
  4 Werner, John              41 LBG-CA                           31.45  
  5 Mayhew, Douglas           40 LBG-CA                           33.58  
  6 Panero, Richard           40 LBG-CA                           37.22  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Richard L        45 MVN-CA                           26.41  
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordyke, Frank            62 SWM-CA                           35.80  
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMeekin, Bob F           70 SCMC-CA                          40.83  
 
Event 6  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM-CA                           36.79  
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misuraca, Molly H         31 UCLA-CA                        3:26.72  
       44.99  1:38.84  2:42.67  3:26.72                                    
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Jane              45 LAPS-CA                        2:27.94  
       30.70  1:10.28  1:53.39  2:27.94                                    
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giacobe, Drew             30 LBG-CA                         2:25.11  
       28.90  1:07.28  1:51.19  2:25.11                                    
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neale, Steve              53 SCMC-CA                        2:46.88  
       34.83  1:22.08  2:06.45  2:46.88                                    
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovary, Steven A          63 UNAT-CA                        3:23.75  
       49.83  1:40.22  2:42.52  3:23.75                                    
 
Event 7  Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           78 SDSM-CA                        3:17.02  
       45.47  1:34.46  2:32.21  3:17.02                                    
 
Event 7  Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SBM-CA                         3:13.88  
       44.65  1:39.29  2:34.20  3:13.88                                    
 
Event 8  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              42 MSCD-CA                        6:33.56  
       37.00  1:15.44  1:55.00  2:35.37  3:15.55  3:55.93  4:35.92  5:16.00
     5:56.35  6:33.56                                                      
  2 Ray, Patricia             42 UNAT-CA                        6:44.75  
       36.62  1:16.05  1:56.65  2:37.84  3:19.45  4:00.82  4:42.27  5:23.52
     6:04.72  6:44.75                                                      
  3 Fahnline, Kathryn         41 SCMC-CA                        7:44.28  
       42.07  1:28.42  2:15.71  3:03.97  3:51.74  4:38.17  5:25.15  6:11.75
     6:58.42  7:44.28                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Patricia F        47 LBG-CA                         6:58.39  
       38.89  1:19.67  2:01.85  2:44.73  3:26.97  4:09.31  4:51.86  5:34.27
     6:16.62  6:58.39                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            77 SBM-CA                        10:40.53  
     1:01.69  2:05.28  3:10.97  4:15.66  5:19.85  6:24.40  7:28.96  8:33.70
     9:38.28 10:40.53                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       83 LBG-CA                        10:19.52  
       55.49  1:58.48  3:01.23  4:03.83  5:07.62  6:10.92  7:14.16  8:16.85
     9:18.72 10:19.52                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capasso, Mike             28 LBG-CA                         5:35.27  
       30.11  1:03.30  1:37.53  2:11.98  2:46.63  3:20.85  3:55.31  4:28.77
     5:02.25  5:35.27                                                      
  2 Williamson, Colin         25 SLUG-CA                        5:36.59  
       31.47  1:05.46  1:39.15  2:13.55  2:47.05  3:20.48  3:54.26  4:28.63
     5:02.72  5:36.59                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiersma, Lenny            33 UNAT-CA                        5:47.88  
       32.29  1:07.24  1:42.53  2:17.82  2:53.38  3:28.94  4:04.30  4:39.18
     5:14.05  5:47.88                                                      
  2 Kienitz, Mike             34 LBG-CA                         6:14.42  
       35.05  1:12.97  1:51.99  2:30.66  3:08.49  3:45.62  4:22.35  4:59.93
     5:37.83  6:14.42                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panero, Richard           40 LBG-CA                         8:28.36  
       43.31  1:31.58  2:22.40  3:14.79  4:07.73  5:00.54  5:53.56  6:47.90
     7:41.07  8:28.36                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Thomas C            48 LBG-CA                         5:45.17  
       31.40  1:05.63  1:40.71  2:16.16  2:51.25  3:26.79  4:01.28  4:36.07
     5:10.75  5:45.17                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              55 UNAT-CA                        5:38.90  
       31.39  1:04.58  1:38.05  2:12.37  2:46.63  3:21.26  3:55.35  4:29.82
     5:04.88  5:38.90                                                      
  2 Gruber, Glenn A           55 CAL-CA                         5:50.50  
       32.95  1:08.12  1:42.28  2:17.35  2:52.66  3:28.46  4:04.29  4:40.61
     5:15.89  5:50.50                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas          71 UNAT-CA                        7:54.04  
       40.70  1:27.75  2:17.62  3:07.48  3:57.30  4:46.79  5:35.65  6:23.47
     7:09.45  7:54.04                                                      
  2 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                         9:47.16  
       55.93  1:55.07  2:54.68  3:54.58  4:54.46  5:53.96  6:53.28  7:52.14
     8:50.65  9:47.16                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM-CA                         8:16.72  
       43.45  1:33.79  2:23.10  3:13.65  4:05.24  4:56.46  5:46.09  6:36.67
     7:27.07  8:16.72                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Victoriana      24 SCMC-CA                        1:08.00  
       32.10  1:08.00                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misuraca, Molly H         31 UCLA-CA                        1:40.85  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Jane              45 LAPS-CA                        1:09.90  
       34.61  1:09.90                                                      
  2 Maxwell, Cris             49 MARIA-CC                       1:22.82  
       40.12  1:22.82                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            77 SBM-CA                         2:02.74  
     1:01.02  2:02.74                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       83 LBG-CA                         2:19.91  
     1:07.00  2:19.91                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian            31 LBG-CA                         1:00.56  
       30.10  1:00.56                                                      
  2 Giacobe, Drew             30 LBG-CA                         1:05.54  
       31.51  1:05.54                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Highnote, Allen           40 LBG-CA                         1:02.52  
       30.90  1:02.52                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Daniel             49 WH20-CA                        1:11.90  
       34.85  1:11.90                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovary, Steven A          63 UNAT-CA                        1:41.18  
       50.07  1:41.18                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           78 SDSM-CA                        1:26.52  
       41.70  1:26.52                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jennifer           33 SCMC-CA                          34.47  
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              42 MSCD-CA                          35.75  
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Cris             49 MARIA-CC                         34.45  
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clairhayes, Patricia      51 LBG-CA                           38.06  
 
Event 10  Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       83 LBG-CA                         1:22.63  
 
Event 10  Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sethna, Dorab             24 SCMC-CA                          28.72  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Kent               35 LBG-CA                           26.54  
  2 Brisbin, Ken              39 LBG-CA                           31.68  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Ray              40 MSCD-CA                          28.76  
  2 Butler, Ronald R          40 LBG-CA                           30.55  
  3 Jenks, Kenneth            42 SCMC-CA                          30.85  
  4 Panero, Richard           40 LBG-CA                           48.96  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jon R            47 HSNM-SN                          28.48  
  2 Carlsen, Richard L        45 MVN-CA                           28.89  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Mark             51 UNAT-CA                          29.01  
  2 Neale, Steve              53 SCMC-CA                          32.01  
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SBM-CA                           36.23  
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA-CA                        7:44.61  
       53.50  1:55.39  2:56.31  3:55.83  4:56.62  5:59.92  6:53.44  7:44.61
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              55 UNAT-CA                        5:15.80  
       31.18  1:11.87  1:55.24  2:37.95  3:21.66  4:05.16  4:41.22  5:15.80
 
Event 12  Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lear, Kahlia              21 SCMC-CA                        1:00.70  
       28.55  1:00.70                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jennifer           33 SCMC-CA                        1:08.95  
       33.21  1:08.95                                                      
  2 Feldman, Shari            34 SCMC-CA                        1:15.08  
       34.14  1:15.08                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Patricia             42 UNAT-CA                        1:09.78  
       33.65  1:09.78                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Cris             49 MARIA-CC                       1:11.47  
       34.67  1:11.47                                                      
  2 Powers, Patricia F        47 LBG-CA                         1:12.30  
       33.94  1:12.30                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clairhayes, Patricia      51 LBG-CA                         1:09.99  
       33.53  1:09.99                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garon, Gary               23 SCMC-CA                          58.44  
       28.12    58.44                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian            31 LBG-CA                           53.63  
       26.31    53.63                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Mike           39 SCMC-CA                          57.00  
       27.47    57.00                                                      
  2 Brisbin, Ken              39 LBG-CA                         1:05.33  
       31.72  1:05.33                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Ray              40 MSCD-CA                          59.43  
       28.68    59.43                                                      
  2 Highnote, Allen           40 LBG-CA                         1:06.30  
       29.98  1:06.30                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Marc              53 UNAT-CA                        1:01.92  
       29.95  1:01.92                                                      
  2 Neale, Steve              53 SCMC-CA                        1:06.36  
       31.06  1:06.36                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                         1:31.34  
       41.93  1:31.34                                                      
  2 McMeekin, Bob F           70 SCMC-CA                        1:46.29  
       47.36  1:46.29                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           78 SDSM-CA                        1:14.43  
       35.31  1:14.43                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SBM-CA                         1:09.04  
       33.28  1:09.04                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         82 SBM-CA                         1:23.51  
       39.52  1:23.51                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Jane              45 LAPS-CA                        2:46.80  
       38.62  1:20.66  2:03.78  2:46.80                                    
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giacobe, Drew             30 LBG-CA                         2:59.32  
       39.18  1:23.76  2:11.29  2:59.32                                    
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, John              41 LBG-CA                         3:03.88  
       39.56  1:24.48  2:13.24  3:03.88                                    
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neale, Steve              53 SCMC-CA                        2:51.03  
       39.00  1:21.79  2:07.06  2:51.03                                    
  2 Trowbridge, Val K         51 MVN-CA                         3:07.22  
       40.38  1:26.80  2:16.64  3:07.22                                    
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas          71 UNAT-CA                        3:39.42  
       48.48  1:44.74  2:42.81  3:39.42                                    
 
Event 14  Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Victoriana      24 SCMC-CA                          32.10  
 
Event 14  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              42 MSCD-CA                          38.94  
  2 Ray, Patricia             42 UNAT-CA                          39.22  
 
Event 14  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Cris             49 MARIA-CC                         37.63  
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clairhayes, Patricia      51 LBG-CA                           41.81  
 
Event 14  Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            77 SBM-CA                         1:00.51  
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capasso, Mike             28 LBG-CA                           27.72  
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Highnote, Allen           40 LBG-CA                           28.80  
  2 Werner, John              41 LBG-CA                           44.39  
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Daniel             49 WH20-CA                          33.64  
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Mark             51 UNAT-CA                          32.95  
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              55 UNAT-CA                          30.79  
 
Event 14  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           78 SDSM-CA                          41.13  
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clairhayes, Patricia      51 LBG-CA                           43.19  
 
Event 16  Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sethna, Dorab             24 SCMC-CA                          32.30  
  2 Garon, Gary               23 SCMC-CA                          32.87  
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Bill             29 LBG-CA                           38.40  
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Kent               35 LBG-CA                           31.30  
  2 Gonzalez, Andrew          39 WH20-CA                          33.26  
  3 Brisbin, Ken              39 LBG-CA                           39.54  
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenks, Kenneth            42 SCMC-CA                          34.25  
  2 Mayhew, Douglas           40 LBG-CA                           36.58  
  3 Werner, John              41 LBG-CA                           39.79  
 -- Panero, Richard           40 LBG-CA                              DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jon R            47 HSNM-SN                          32.62  
  2 Carlsen, Richard L        45 MVN-CA                           36.47  
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, Val K         51 MVN-CA                           36.73  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              55 UNAT-CA                          32.56  
 
Event 16  Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SBM-CA                           41.08  
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Jane              45 LAPS-CA                        2:31.54  
       36.09  1:15.11  1:54.36  2:31.54                                    
 
Event 17  Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            77 SBM-CA                         4:15.42  
     1:00.87  2:05.88  3:12.45  4:15.42                                    
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian            31 LBG-CA                         2:15.27  
       32.33  1:06.47  1:40.93  2:15.27                                    
  2 Giacobe, Drew             30 LBG-CA                         2:32.98  
       36.17  1:14.06  1:53.60  2:32.98                                    
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Daniel             49 WH20-CA                        2:35.75  
       37.04  1:16.72  1:57.03  2:35.75                                    
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              55 UNAT-CA                        2:31.61  
       37.01  1:16.30  1:55.42  2:31.61                                    
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovary, Steven A          63 UNAT-CA                        3:29.65  
       49.25  1:42.34  2:36.45  3:29.65                                    
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas          71 UNAT-CA                        3:52.11  
       51.79  1:50.08  2:52.05  3:52.11                                    
 
Event 18  Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 1:54.56  
     1) Capasso, Mike 28                2) Kubik, Kent 35                 
     3) Kremers, Brian 31               4) Giacobe, Drew 30               
       28.06    59.78  1:26.49  1:54.56                                    
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 2:00.08  
     1) Highnote, Allen 40              2) Mayhew, Douglas 40             
     3) Butler, Ronald R 40             4) Kienitz, Mike 34               
       29.26  1:05.38  1:35.38  2:00.08                                    
  3 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'B'                          2:03.78  
     1) Neale, Steve 53                 2) Garon, Gary 23                 
     3) Sethna, Dorab 24                4) Velasquez, Mike 39             
       36.46  1:09.70  1:37.85  2:03.78                                    
  4 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                          2:16.98  
     1) Donnelly, Victoriana 24         2) Feldman, Shari 34              
     3) Green, Jennifer 33              4) Lear, Kahlia 21                
       32.02  1:15.05  1:49.44  2:16.98                                    
  5 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'C'                                 2:26.58  
     1) Brisbin, Ken 39                 2) Werner, John 41                
     3) Hayes, Patricia C 51            4) Powers, Patricia F 47          
       36.59  1:14.41  1:53.07  2:26.58                                    


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.