Home USMS Website


 

2006 Las Vegas SCY Swim Meet
25 Short Course Yards
Desert Breeze Indoor Pool, Las Vegas
Saturday, 01/28/2006
Meet Referee: Gary McDowell
Sanction: 336-001
Meet Results

Women 18-24             Men 18-24
Women 25-29             Men 25-29
Women 30-34             Men 30-34
Women 35-39             Men 35-39
Women 40-44             Men 40-44
Women 45-49             Men 45-49
Women 50-54             Men 50-54
Women 55-59             Men 55-59
Women 60-64             Men 60-64
Women 65-69             Men 65-69
			Men 70-74
			Men 75-79
Relays
Women 18-24
Women 25-34
Women 35-44
Men 18-24
Men 25-34
Men 35-44
Men 45-54
Mixed 18-24
Mixed 25-34
Mixed 35-44
Mixed 45-54
Mixed 55-64
                  * Women 18-24 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Colavito, Violet A.         22   CLVM      27.46
 2  Garayburu, Jean Marie       21   MVN       29.70
 3  Goldberg, Dana J.           24   LBG       41.50
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Goldberg, Dana J.           24   LBG     1:36.63
    50[   46.06]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Colavito, Violet A.         22   CLVM    2:19.15
    50[   30.06]   100[ 1:03.58]   150[ 1:40.78]
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Leeming, Lindsey A.         21   CLVM    1:08.38
    50[   33.58]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Leeming, Lindsey A.         21   CLVM      32.37
 2  Goldberg, Dana J.           24   LBG       54.96
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Leeming, Lindsey A.         21   CLVM    1:10.38
    50[   33.71]
 2  Goldberg, Dana J.           24   LBG     1:57.54
    50[   56.13]
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Colavito, Violet A.         22   CLVM      30.58
 2  Garayburu, Jean Marie       21   MVN       38.10
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Leeming, Lindsey A.         21   CLVM    1:04.86
    50[   30.96]
Top of Page
                  * Women 25-29 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Cole, Jacqueline H.         25   LBG       28.27
 2  Massie, Kalina A.           28   VLVM      30.45
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Cole, Jacqueline H.         25   LBG     6:10.71
    50[   33.46]   100[ 1:10.20]   150[ 1:46.82]   200[ 2:24.90]
   250[ 3:01.69]   300[ 3:39.49]   350[ 4:17.76]   400[ 4:56.18]
   450[ 5:34.35]
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Lloyd, Abigail W.           26   LBG       46.30
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Cole, Jacqueline H.         25   LBG     1:18.18
    50[   36.90]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Massie, Kalina A.           28   VLVM      38.83
Top of Page
                  * Women 30-34 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Mainor, Tiffany H.          30   CLVM      32.06
 2  Brady, Laura H.             34   CLVM      32.98
 3  Niven, Erin S.              31   VLVM      34.81
 4  Deccio, Teresa              32   CLVM      35.48
 5  Gardner, Natalie K.         32   VLVM      38.03
 6  Wolcott, Dana               32   LBG       38.47
 7  Francis, Emily              31   CLVM      41.62
 8  Chipman, Denise E.          34   CLVM      45.94
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Evans, Kelly J.             30   VLVM    1:11.83
    50[   34.10]
 2  Mainor, Tiffany H.          30   CLVM    1:12.11
    50[   35.10]
 3  Gardner, Natalie K.         32   VLVM    1:28.10
    50[   39.59]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Wolcott, Dana               32   LBG     3:21.70
    50[    0.00]   100[ 1:36.05]   150[ 2:29.66]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Wolcott, Dana               32   LBG     9:06.38
    50[    0.00]   100[ 1:38.66]   150[ 2:33.23]   200[ 3:28.38]
   250[ 4:22.99]   300[ 5:19.95]   350[ 6:16.57]   400[ 7:15.00]
   450[ 8:12.70]
 2  Fisher, Heather L.          34   VLVM    9:07.71
    50[   48.45]   100[ 1:42.65]   150[ 2:36.51]   200[ 3:31.67]
   250[ 4:27.66]   300[ 5:24.55]   350[ 6:21.66]   400[ 7:18.43]
   450[    0.00]
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Wolcott, Dana               32   LBG       52.82
 2  Kijak, Lisa A.              34   LBG       54.18
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Niven, Erin S.              31   VLVM      44.51
 2  Leaver, Andrea P.           31   CLVM    1:02.02
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Evans, Kelly J.             30   VLVM    1:23.14
    50[   37.66]
Top of Page
                  * Women 35-39 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Boodt, Heidi M.             36   CLVM      30.00
 2  Larsen, Anne-Marie          35   MVN       31.36
 3  Bennion, Michelle           38   CLVM      33.15
 4  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L.  37   CLVM      36.74
 5  Jarred, Morgan R.           35   VLVM      39.75
 6  Fellows, Jennifer           36   CLVM      42.09
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Adams, Kari S.              39   CLVM    2:16.14
    50[   32.50]   100[ 1:07.66]   150[ 1:43.01]
 2  Wang, Helen S.              39   HSNM    3:12.43
    50[   42.46]   100[ 1:30.22]   150[ 2:21.38]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Adams, Kari S.              39   CLVM    6:04.75
    50[   33.31]   100[ 1:09.31]   150[ 1:46.10]   200[ 2:23.21]
   250[ 3:00.16]   300[ 3:37.38]   350[ 4:14.59]   400[ 4:52.05]
   450[ 5:29.91]
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Adams, Kari S.              39   CLVM      34.07
 2  Larsen, Anne-Marie          35   MVN       36.52
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L.  37   CLVM      40.55
 2  Larsen, Anne-Marie          35   MVN       41.21
 3  Bennion, Michelle           38   CLVM      45.98
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L.  37   CLVM    1:27.93
    50[   42.02]
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Boodt, Heidi M.             36   CLVM      33.43
 2  Larsen, Anne-Marie          35   MVN       37.53
 3  Wang, Helen S.              39   HSNM      46.40
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Larsen, Anne-Marie          35   MVN     1:19.04
    50[   36.20]
Top of Page
                  * Women 40-44 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Philipp, Heather S.         41   NOVA      32.57
 2  McDowell, Melanie J.        41   HSNM      33.74
 3  Watson, Kim G.              42   UNAT      34.45
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Commons, Trisha M.          41   SWM     1:25.70
    50[   42.27]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  McDowell, Melanie J.        41   HSNM      41.82
 2  Philipp, Heather S.         41   NOVA      42.87
 3  Ball, Elizabeth A.          41   LBG       57.60
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Philipp, Heather S.         41   NOVA    1:35.01
    50[   45.14]
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Ball, Elizabeth A.          41   LBG       46.07
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Philipp, Heather S.         41   NOVA    1:20.34
    50[   37.14]
 2  McDowell, Melanie J.        41   HSNM    1:22.28
    50[   39.57]
Top of Page
                  * Women 45-49 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Powers, Patricia F.         48   LBG       32.92
 2  Barnett, Annette L.         45   LBG       38.98
 3  Furman, Jayne               48   CLVM      40.41
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Chambers, Tammy A.          46   OAS     1:07.06
    50[   32.04]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Powers, Patricia F.         48   LBG     2:37.55
    50[   37.22]   100[ 1:16.76]   150[ 1:57.30]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Powers, Patricia F.         48   LBG     6:56.61
    50[   37.03]   100[ 1:17.19]   150[ 1:58.90]   200[ 2:41.79]
   250[ 3:24.58]   300[ 4:06.70]   350[ 4:49.53]   400[ 5:32.45]
   450[ 6:15.55]
 2  Furman, Jayne               48   CLVM    9:12.18
    50[   48.73]   100[ 1:42.89]   150[ 2:37.65]   200[ 3:34.69]
   250[ 4:31.16]   300[ 5:28.37]   350[ 6:27.26]   400[ 7:24.38]
   450[ 8:20.72]
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  McCall, Jane E.             46   LAPS      32.99
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  McCall, Jane E.             46   LAPS    1:09.11
    50[   33.86]
 2  James, Paula                47   CLVM    1:12.45
    50[   35.46]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Barnett, Annette L.         45   LBG       48.32
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Barnett, Annette L.         45   LBG     1:44.20
    50[   50.50]
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Chambers, Tammy A.          46   OAS       33.26
 2  Barnett, Annette L.         45   LBG       43.62
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  McCall, Jane E.             46   LAPS    1:07.23
    50[   31.29]
 2  Chambers, Tammy A.          46   OAS     1:14.69
    50[   34.66]
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  James, Paula                47   CLVM    1:14.97
    50[   34.81]
 2  Chambers, Tammy A.          46   OAS     1:15.68
    50[   35.46]
 3  Jacobs, Cindy S.            47   CLVM    1:20.24
    50[   36.25]
 4  Barnett, Annette L.         45   LBG     1:36.50
    50[   45.80]
Top of Page
                  * Women 50-54 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Battin, Carolyn H.          51   CLVM      28.97
 2  Calder, Barbara             53   CHAW      30.95
 3  Bloore, Judy A.             53   HSNM      32.65
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Bloore, Judy A.             53   HSNM    1:18.89
    50[   37.85]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Battin, Carolyn H.          51   CLVM    2:16.67
    50[   32.31]   100[ 1:07.36]   150[ 1:42.69]
 2  Bloore, Judy A.             53   HSNM    2:50.03
    50[   39.11]   100[ 1:21.68]   150[ 2:06.18]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Battin, Carolyn H.          51   CLVM    6:02.76
    50[   33.61]   100[ 1:09.71]   150[ 1:46.09]   200[ 2:23.23]
   250[ 2:59.95]   300[ 3:36.92]   350[ 4:14.04]   400[ 4:50.92]
   450[ 5:27.62]
 2  Bloore, Judy A.             53   HSNM    7:22.37
    50[   38.72]   100[ 1:21.99]   150[ 2:07.23]   200[ 2:52.90]
   250[ 3:38.58]   300[ 4:24.79]   350[ 5:10.59]   400[ 5:56.97]
   450[ 6:40.76]
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Bloore, Judy A.             53   HSNM    1:32.77
    50[   46.71]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Calder, Barbara             53   CHAW      40.32
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Calder, Barbara             53   CHAW    1:28.36
    50[   41.85]
Top of Page
                  * Women 55-59 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Spatz, Barbara C.           57   LBG       42.46
 2  Caldwell, Carol A.          58   CLVM      42.48
 3  Cole, Anita E.              58   LBG       58.55
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Spatz, Barbara C.           57   LBG     1:31.18
    50[   42.63]
 2  Jacobus, Anne M.            55   LBG     1:31.96
    50[   43.31]
 3  Cole, Anita E.              58   LBG     2:18.92
    50[ 1:05.48]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Spatz, Barbara C.           57   LBG     3:20.48
    50[   43.91]   100[ 1:34.62]   150[ 2:27.20]
 2  Jacobus, Anne M.            55   LBG     3:29.75
    50[   45.26]   100[ 1:38.17]   150[ 2:36.06]
 3  Cole, Anita E.              58   LBG     4:52.69
    50[ 1:11.10]   100[ 2:24.53]   150[ 3:38.77]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Spatz, Barbara C.           57   LBG     8:58.20
    50[   44.97]   100[ 1:37.31]   150[ 2:32.12]   200[ 3:27.94]
   250[ 4:23.68]   300[ 5:19.84]   350[ 6:16.33]   400[ 7:12.08]
   450[ 8:07.25]
 2  Jacobus, Anne M.            55   LBG     9:24.23
    50[   47.99]   100[ 1:41.87]   150[ 2:39.46]   200[ 3:36.33]
   250[ 4:35.41]   300[ 5:34.21]   350[ 6:34.06]   400[ 7:34.28]
   450[ 8:32.97]
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Cole, Anita E.              58   LBG     1:31.35
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Jacobus, Anne M.            55   LBG     1:46.51
    50[   52.47]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Caldwell, Carol A.          58   CLVM      57.90
 2  Spatz, Barbara C.           57   LBG     1:02.62
 3  Cole, Anita E.              58   LBG     1:22.56
Top of Page
                  * Women 60-64 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Devries, Marta              60   CLVM      38.81
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Devries, Marta              60   CLVM    1:28.00
    50[   42.18]
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Devries, Marta              60   CLVM      42.90
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Devries, Marta              60   CLVM    1:35.32
    50[   47.45]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Devries, Marta              60   CLVM      55.20
Top of Page
                  * Women 65-69 *
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.              65   SDSM    7:14.18
    50[   36.21]   100[ 1:17.16]   150[ 2:01.77]   200[ 2:45.60]
   250[ 3:31.35]   300[ 4:17.02]   350[ 5:02.02]   400[ 5:47.81]
   450[ 6:32.67]
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.              65   SDSM    1:28.72
    50[   43.50]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.              65   SDSM      47.69
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.              65   SDSM    1:45.51
    50[   50.27]
Top of Page
                   * Men 18-24 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Lucero, Alexis E.           23   ARIZ      24.99
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Lucero, Alexis E.           23   ARIZ      56.75
    50[   27.18]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Lucero, Alexis E.           23   ARIZ    2:02.86
    50[   28.01]   100[   58.39]   150[ 1:29.98]
 2  Sandlin, Charles P.         22   LBG     2:30.03
    50[   37.78]   100[ 1:14.97]   150[ 1:54.69]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Sandlin, Charles P.         22   LBG     6:58.22
    50[   38.41]   100[ 1:18.41]   150[ 2:00.52]   200[ 2:43.07]
   250[ 3:25.61]   300[ 4:07.95]   350[ 4:52.49]   400[ 5:37.06]
   450[ 6:19.16]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lucero, Alexis E.           23   ARIZ      34.90
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Sandlin, Charles P.         22   LBG     1:26.15
    50[   41.25]
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Lucero, Alexis E.           23   ARIZ    1:04.19
    50[   30.18]
Top of Page
                   * Men 25-29 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Pronin, Yan                 25   UNAT      25.03
 2  Ramirez, Miguel             26   LBG       27.16
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Ramirez, Miguel             26   LBG     1:00.81
    50[   28.40]
 2  Urwiler, Nicholas           27   ARIZ    1:05.81
    50[   30.65]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Urwiler, Nicholas           27   ARIZ    2:35.60
    50[   34.53]   100[ 1:13.52]   150[ 1:54.61]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Uchitel, Dmitry             25   SWM       32.83
 2  Ramirez, Miguel             26   LBG       37.03
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Ramirez, Miguel             26   LBG       28.89
 2  Uchitel, Dmitry             25   SWM       29.61
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Uchitel, Dmitry             25   SWM     1:05.22
    50[   29.79]
Top of Page
                   * Men 30-34 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Huff, Jim G.                31   VLVM      23.58
 2  Scollon, Erik L.            34   UNAT      23.69
 3  Hise, Brad                  34   TSUN      24.69
 4  Murphy, Liam N.             33   NOVA      26.21
 5  Ten, Sergey                 34   NOVA      27.67
 6  Mylan, Eddie                34   ARIZ      31.37
 7  Rivard, Alain               30   CLVM      31.53
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Scollon, Erik L.            34   UNAT      52.24
    50[   25.51]
 2  Huff, Jim G.                31   VLVM      52.66
    50[   28.30]
 3  Giacobe, Drew H.            31   LBG       55.00
    50[   26.14]
 4  Ten, Sergey                 34   NOVA    1:00.93
    50[   28.77]
 5  Mylan, Eddie                34   ARIZ    1:11.08
    50[   33.58]
 6  Rivard, Alain               30   CLVM    1:12.41
    50[   34.68]
 7  Andersen, David             34   LBG     1:29.03
    50[   40.89]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Scollon, Erik L.            34   UNAT    1:57.22
    50[   28.55]   100[   58.34]   150[ 1:27.92]
 2  Giacobe, Drew H.            31   LBG     2:42.82
    50[   32.27]   100[ 1:09.67]   150[ 1:53.91]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Kremers, Brian J.           32   LBG     5:32.09
    50[   30.52]   100[ 1:03.59]   150[ 1:36.95]   200[ 2:10.25]
   250[ 2:43.66]   300[ 3:17.17]   350[ 3:50.85]   400[ 4:24.66]
   450[ 4:58.48]
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Huff, Jim G.                31   VLVM      29.17
 2  Ten, Sergey                 34   NOVA      36.93
 3  Murphy, Liam N.             33   NOVA      37.76
 4  Andersen, David             34   LBG       50.63
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Murphy, Liam N.             33   NOVA    1:17.45
    50[   38.70]
 2  Ten, Sergey                 34   NOVA    1:17.66
    50[   36.91]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Hise, Brad                  34   TSUN      32.38
 2  Murphy, Liam N.             33   NOVA      36.26
 3  Roberts, Bill               30   LBG       40.19
 4  Rivard, Alain               30   CLVM      41.65
 5  Mylan, Eddie                34   ARIZ      43.11
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Huff, Jim G.                31   VLVM      26.49
 2  Hise, Brad                  34   TSUN      27.31
 3  Roberts, Bill               30   LBG       36.13
 4  Andersen, David             34   LBG       46.37
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Giacobe, Drew H.            31   LBG     1:05.50
    50[   30.45]
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Scollon, Erik L.            34   UNAT      58.39
    50[   26.87]
 2  Murphy, Liam N.             33   NOVA    1:09.85
    50[   32.75]
400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Kremers, Brian J.           32   LBG     4:56.02
    50[   30.96]   100[ 1:06.47]   150[ 1:45.23]   200[ 2:23.14]
   250[ 3:06.36]   300[ 3:49.05]   350[ 4:24.24]
Top of Page
                   * Men 35-39 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Dennison, Keith             35   CLVM      23.13
 2  Steed, Steve M.             35   MVN       23.31
 3  Nielson, Erik O.            38   LBG       24.33
 4  Mason, Jamie R.             35   CLVM      25.59
 5  Noyes, David S.             38   LBG       27.60
 6  Dillon, Matthew C.          36   LBG       30.14
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Kienitz, Michael S.         35   LBG       58.12
    50[   27.95]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Boodt, Bradley N.           38   CLVM    2:00.98
    50[   28.60]   100[   59.41]   150[ 1:30.04]
 2  Murdoch, Kurt L.            39   LBG     2:09.96
    50[   30.00]   100[ 1:02.44]   150[ 1:36.07]
 3  Thresher, Al                38   CLVM    2:16.91
    50[   31.91]   100[ 1:06.34]   150[ 1:41.72]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Murdoch, Kurt L.            39   LBG     5:59.71
    50[   33.21]   100[ 1:09.25]   150[ 1:45.52]   200[ 2:21.55]
   250[ 2:58.42]   300[ 3:34.95]   350[ 4:11.74]   400[ 4:48.15]
   450[ 5:24.23]
 2  Thresher, Al                38   CLVM    6:22.50
    50[   34.80]   100[ 1:11.02]   150[ 1:48.77]   200[ 2:27.40]
   250[ 3:06.12]   300[ 3:46.68]   350[ 4:25.68]   400[ 5:04.83]
   450[ 5:44.20]
 3  Dillon, Matthew C.          36   LBG     7:04.75
    50[   39.32]   100[ 1:21.10]   150[ 2:03.18]   200[ 2:46.27]
   250[ 3:29.78]   300[ 4:13.70]   350[ 4:58.27]   400[ 5:41.65]
   450[ 6:24.99]
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Gravely, Dwight J.          36   CLVM      31.77
 2  Dillon, Matthew C.          36   LBG       40.53
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Magee, Mark A.              38   CLVM      58.22
    50[   28.26]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Dennison, Keith             35   CLVM      29.46
 2  Mason, Jamie R.             35   CLVM      33.27
 3  Gravely, Dwight J.          36   CLVM      33.66
 4  Steed, Steve M.             35   MVN       34.38
 5  Clark, Craig A.             38   CLVM      36.39
 6  Dillon, Matthew C.          36   LBG       43.19
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Bixler, Kenneth M.          35   ARIZ    1:09.38
    50[   33.21]
 2  Clark, Craig A.             38   CLVM    1:17.77
    50[   36.70]
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Dennison, Keith             35   CLVM      25.01
 2  Steed, Steve M.             35   MVN       25.89
 3  Mason, Jamie R.             35   CLVM      28.04
 4  Noyes, David S.             38   LBG       33.30
 5  Dillon, Matthew C.          36   LBG       37.24
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Magee, Mark A.              38   CLVM      55.33
    50[   26.11]
 2  Dennison, Keith             35   CLVM      56.02
    50[   26.45]
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Magee, Mark A.              38   CLVM      56.99
    50[   26.14]
 2  Dennison, Keith             35   CLVM      57.12
    50[   26.51]
 3  Bixler, Kenneth M.          35   ARIZ    1:03.88
    50[   31.65]
 4  Gravely, Dwight J.          36   CLVM    1:04.94
    50[   30.66]
 5  Clark, Craig A.             38   CLVM    1:14.37
    50[   35.58]
NP  Noyes, David S.             38   LBG       DQ   
    50[   36.46]
400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Magee, Mark A.              38   CLVM    4:24.44
    50[   27.69]   100[ 1:00.15]   150[ 1:34.36]   200[ 2:07.82]
   250[ 2:45.51]   300[ 3:24.10]   350[ 3:54.76]
Top of Page
                   * Men 40-44 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Madalo, Patrick D.          40   UNAT      25.57
 2  McNicholas, John N.         43   CLVM      27.86
 3  Granda, Charles J.          44   CLVM      28.70
 4  Hecker, Dennis              42   CLVM      28.86
 5  Iacoponi, Joe A.            40   LBG       30.12
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Granda, Charles J.          44   CLVM    1:05.82
    50[   31.36]
 2  Iacoponi, Joe A.            40   LBG     1:06.06
    50[   31.09]
 3  Werner, John C.             42   LBG     1:09.04
    50[   33.14]
 4  Bryan, Fred                 44   ARIZ    1:28.48
    50[   41.65]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Sarussi, Marty              40   ARIZ    1:59.46
    50[   28.40]   100[   58.89]   150[ 1:29.22]
 2  McNicholas, John N.         43   CLVM    2:15.97
    50[   29.76]   100[ 1:02.35]   150[ 1:38.06]
 3  Bryan, Fred                 44   ARIZ    3:18.59
    50[   43.69]   100[ 1:35.67]   150[ 2:27.81]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Osorio, Gabriel E.          41   CLVM    5:46.60
    50[   32.51]   100[ 1:06.30]   150[ 1:40.52]   200[ 2:15.77]
   250[ 2:51.31]   300[ 3:27.14]   350[ 4:02.03]   400[ 4:37.57]
   450[ 5:13.18]
 2  Grubb, Eric W.              41   LBG     8:44.60
    50[   36.80]   100[ 1:21.51]   150[ 2:12.02]   200[ 3:05.19]
   250[ 3:58.28]   300[ 4:55.09]   350[ 5:52.89]   400[ 6:49.38]
   450[ 7:47.11]
 3  Bryan, Fred                 44   ARIZ    8:44.67
    50[   45.21]   100[ 1:37.38]   150[ 2:31.48]   200[ 3:25.83]
   250[ 4:19.79]   300[ 5:13.36]   350[ 6:06.77]   400[ 7:01.34]
   450[ 7:54.89]
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Sarussi, Marty              40   ARIZ      29.60
 2  Madalo, Patrick D.          40   UNAT      32.17
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Werner, John C.             42   LBG     1:28.10
    50[   43.14]
 2  Grubb, Eric W.              41   LBG     1:54.70
    50[   49.60]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Hecker, Dennis              42   CLVM      35.27
 2  Iacoponi, Joe A.            40   LBG       36.81
 3  Halbakken, Roger D.         44   CLVM      39.19
 4  Miranda, Mike R.            43   LBG       41.57
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Werner, John C.             42   LBG     1:25.25
    50[   40.67]
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Segreto, Stephen J.         42   LBG       25.67
 2  Sarussi, Marty              40   ARIZ      25.81
 3  Ozun, Sabri                 42   CLVM      26.93
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Sarussi, Marty              40   ARIZ      57.52
    50[   27.33]
 2  Ozun, Sabri                 42   CLVM      59.23
    50[   27.71]
 3  Segreto, Stephen J.         42   LBG     1:00.68
    50[   28.70]
 4  Osorio, Gabriel E.          41   CLVM    1:05.94
    50[   30.80]
 5  Brisbin, Ken D.             40   LBG     1:13.25
    50[   34.33]
 6  Grubb, Eric W.              41   LBG     1:45.57
    50[   44.28]
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Ozun, Sabri                 42   CLVM    1:00.37
    50[   28.10]
 2  Dobias, Tim J.              42   CLVM    1:02.11
    50[   28.63]
 3  Madalo, Patrick D.          40   UNAT    1:07.92
    50[   31.14]
 4  Brisbin, Ken D.             40   LBG     1:11.91
    50[   32.90]
 5  Werner, John C.             42   LBG     1:18.88
    50[   36.80]
400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Dobias, Tim J.              42   CLVM    5:13.58
    50[   32.02]   100[ 1:10.80]   150[ 1:52.36]   200[ 2:33.16]
   250[ 3:16.89]   300[ 4:00.83]   350[ 4:37.68]
 2  Ozun, Sabri                 42   CLVM    5:21.90
    50[   33.25]   100[ 1:13.18]   150[ 1:56.60]   200[ 2:39.08]
   250[ 3:24.15]   300[ 4:09.36]   350[ 4:46.33]
 3  Grubb, Eric W.              41   LBG     8:24.19
    50[   49.26]   100[ 1:45.89]   150[ 2:58.91]   200[ 4:14.23]
   250[ 5:16.54]   300[ 6:23.55]   350[ 7:27.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 45-49 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Albright, Philip W.         45   MVN       25.84
 2  Sharpe, Thomas L.           49   VLVM      26.23
 3  Carlsen, Richard L.         46   MVN       26.95
 4  Hayward, David S.           45   NOVA      27.79
 5  Tongate, Terry L.           45   NOVA      27.99
 6  Christensen, Thomas F.      49   CLVM      28.32
 7  Shaughnessy, Jim            45   LBG       28.46
 8  Shaw, William E.            49   ARIZ      30.46
 9  Dillenburg, Phil M.         48   ARIZ      30.56
10  Long, Daryl G.              46   ARIZ      32.78
11  Goldstein, Darren F.        45   LBG       37.73
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Hayward, David S.           45   NOVA    1:01.91
    50[   30.19]
 2  Mitchell, Robert E.         47   UNAT    1:03.09
    50[   29.12]
 3  Dillenburg, Phil M.         48   ARIZ    1:08.82
    50[   33.08]
 4  Shaw, William E.            49   ARIZ    1:10.29
    50[   32.94]
 5  Long, Daryl G.              46   ARIZ    1:17.39
    50[   36.87]
 6  Goldstein, Darren F.        45   LBG     1:30.80
    50[   42.27]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Hayward, David S.           45   NOVA    2:27.35
    50[   34.42]   100[ 1:12.49]   150[ 1:51.44]
 2  Dillenburg, Phil M.         48   ARIZ    2:40.05
    50[   35.13]   100[ 1:14.81]   150[ 1:58.84]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Boyd, Thomas C.             49   LBG     5:45.73
    50[   31.96]   100[ 1:05.77]   150[ 1:39.74]   200[ 2:15.48]
   250[ 2:51.14]   300[ 3:27.28]   350[ 4:02.87]   400[ 4:37.62]
   450[ 5:12.21]
 2  Martin, Tom E.              46   CLVM    5:46.56
    50[   31.00]   100[ 1:04.64]   150[ 1:39.13]   200[ 2:14.65]
   250[ 2:50.49]   300[ 3:26.73]   350[ 4:02.72]   400[ 4:38.47]
   450[ 5:13.45]
 3  Utsumi, Yuji                46   LBG     7:08.52
    50[   39.22]   100[ 1:21.53]   150[ 2:04.27]   200[ 2:47.57]
   250[ 3:31.22]   300[ 4:15.24]   350[ 4:58.68]   400[ 5:42.65]
   450[ 6:26.67]
 4  Shaw, William E.            49   ARIZ    7:33.18
    50[   37.06]   100[ 1:20.18]   150[ 2:06.66]   200[ 2:53.87]
   250[ 3:41.42]   300[ 4:28.97]   350[ 5:16.12]   400[ 6:03.42]
   450[ 6:50.18]
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Christensen, Thomas F.      49   CLVM      40.08
 2  Parnes, Barton E.           49   LBG       41.69
 3  Goldstein, Darren F.        45   LBG       48.59
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Parnes, Barton E.           49   LBG     1:31.87
    50[   42.45]
NP  Goldstein, Darren F.        45   LBG       DQ   
    50[   47.81]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Tongate, Terry L.           45   NOVA      31.96
 2  Boyd, Thomas C.             49   LBG       32.76
 3  Dauser, John W.             49   NOVA      35.44
 4  Christensen, Thomas F.      49   CLVM      35.99
 5  Carlsen, Richard L.         46   MVN       36.28
 6  Parnes, Barton E.           49   LBG       42.54
NP  Goldstein, Darren F.        45   LBG       DQ   
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Tongate, Terry L.           45   NOVA    1:09.89
    50[   33.22]
 2  Dauser, John W.             49   NOVA    1:18.29
    50[   37.32]
 3  Parnes, Barton E.           49   LBG     1:37.09
    50[   46.52]
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Boyd, Thomas C.             49   LBG       27.14
 2  Mitchell, Robert E.         47   UNAT      28.38
 3  Carlsen, Richard L.         46   MVN       28.80
 4  Hayward, David S.           45   NOVA      29.03
 5  Tongate, Terry L.           45   NOVA      31.45
 6  Christensen, Thomas F.      49   CLVM      33.28
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Boyd, Thomas C.             49   LBG     1:05.52
    50[   31.25]
 2  Utsumi, Yuji                46   LBG     1:24.73
    50[   41.09]
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Sharpe, Thomas L.           49   VLVM    1:08.95
    50[   31.72]
 2  Tongate, Terry L.           45   NOVA    1:10.22
    50[   33.97]
 3  Albright, Philip W.         45   MVN     1:10.72
    50[   32.71]
 4  Dauser, John W.             49   NOVA    1:13.14
    50[   35.87]
 5  Dillenburg, Phil M.         48   ARIZ    1:25.28
    50[   42.03]
400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Martin, Tom E.              46   CLVM    5:14.77
    50[   33.10]   100[ 1:12.76]   150[ 1:52.35]   200[ 2:31.39]
   250[ 3:18.43]   300[ 4:05.24]   350[ 4:40.93]
 2  Utsumi, Yuji                46   LBG     6:52.76
    50[   45.60]   100[ 1:29.88]   150[ 2:30.06]   200[ 3:32.20]
   250[ 4:30.42]   300[ 5:28.72]   350[ 6:13.89]
Top of Page
                   * Men 50-54 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Longworth, Mark J.          54   MVN       26.30
 2  Schumacher, Kurt R.         53   CLVM      27.62
 3  Shepler, Bob T.             53   SCMC      30.62
 4  Baker, Kevin J.             52   LBG       54.55
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Longworth, Mark J.          54   MVN       59.00
    50[   26.89]
 2  Shepler, Bob T.             53   SCMC    1:08.81
    50[   33.11]
 3  Baker, Kevin J.             52   LBG     1:58.84
    50[   59.48]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Miller, Larry A.            52   CLVM    2:24.50
    50[   33.44]   100[ 1:09.15]   150[ 1:46.67]
 2  Shepler, Bob T.             53   SCMC    2:30.86
    50[   34.14]   100[ 1:12.34]   150[ 1:52.27]
 3  Baker, Kevin J.             52   LBG     4:49.01
    50[ 1:12.17]   100[ 2:30.91]   150[ 3:47.64]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Miller, Larry A.            52   CLVM    6:20.83
    50[   34.13]   100[ 1:11.16]   150[ 1:48.89]   200[ 2:27.21]
   250[ 3:05.76]   300[ 3:44.44]   350[ 4:23.69]   400[ 5:02.83]
   450[ 5:42.31]
 2  Shepler, Bob T.             53   SCMC    6:54.17
    50[   35.37]   100[ 1:14.54]   150[ 1:56.48]   200[ 2:38.88]
   250[ 3:21.25]   300[ 4:04.23]   350[ 4:47.64]   400[ 5:30.67]
   450[ 6:14.07]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Schumacher, Kurt R.         53   CLVM      34.95
 2  Shepler, Bob T.             53   SCMC      40.12
 3  Kushner, Mitchell S.        53   LBG       41.32
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Kushner, Mitchell S.        53   LBG     1:33.95
    50[   42.28]
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Longworth, Mark J.          54   MVN       28.48
 2  Schumacher, Kurt R.         53   CLVM      32.16
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Miller, Larry A.            52   CLVM    1:18.35
    50[   38.15]
Top of Page
                   * Men 55-59 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Campbell, John F.           58   MVN       26.58
 2  Shaffer, Rick               57   ARIZ      38.57
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Shaffer, Rick               57   ARIZ    3:10.29
    50[   41.83]   100[ 1:32.11]   150[ 2:23.02]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  McConica, Jim               55   VCM     5:01.47
    50[   28.40]   100[   58.81]   150[ 1:29.49]   200[ 2:00.33]
   250[ 2:31.15]   300[ 3:01.76]   350[ 3:32.34]   400[ 4:02.85]
   450[ 4:33.05]
 2  Shaffer, Rick               57   ARIZ    8:18.19
    50[   43.56]   100[ 1:32.97]   150[ 2:24.73]   200[ 3:15.73]
   250[ 4:07.11]   300[ 4:58.47]   350[ 5:48.99]   400[ 6:39.34]
   450[ 7:29.34]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Campbell, John F.           58   MVN       33.78
 2  McCauley, Wayne             57   MVN       34.64
 3  Denio, Galen D.             58   CLVM      35.26
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Denio, Galen D.             58   CLVM    1:17.58
    50[   36.96]
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Casey, Mike A.              56   CLVM      28.64
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Denio, Galen D.             58   CLVM    1:12.33
    50[   34.69]
400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  McConica, Jim               55   VCM     4:36.95
    50[   29.92]   100[ 1:04.64]   150[ 1:38.63]   200[ 2:11.98]
   250[ 2:54.83]   300[ 3:37.80]   350[ 4:08.13]
Top of Page
                   * Men 60-64 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Holder, Richard H.          61   CLVM      33.01
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Holder, Richard H.          61   CLVM    1:17.46
    50[   36.29]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Freshley, Mike R.           64   SDSM      34.91
 2  Holder, Richard H.          61   CLVM      36.64
100 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Holder, Richard H.          61   CLVM    1:24.82
    50[   41.60]
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Freshley, Mike R.           64   SDSM      30.44
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Freshley, Mike R.           64   SDSM    1:07.98
    50[   30.89]
 2  Holder, Richard H.          61   CLVM    1:32.25
    50[   47.25]
Top of Page
                   * Men 65-69 *
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Stewart, Dick               65   NOVA    5:58.82
    50[   34.01]   100[ 1:10.56]   150[ 1:46.83]   200[ 2:24.11]
   250[ 3:00.64]   300[ 3:36.75]   350[ 4:13.09]   400[ 4:48.83]
   450[ 5:24.39]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Witting, William C.         65   PNA       41.06
100 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Stewart, Dick               65   NOVA    1:09.58
    50[   33.06]
Top of Page
                   * Men 70-74 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               72   UNAT      32.64
 2  Rolph, Robert W.            74   MVN       37.50
100 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Rauch, Will                 71   CLVM    1:08.65
    50[   33.80]
 2  Mitchell, Tom               72   UNAT    1:17.13
    50[   36.86]
 3  Rolph, Robert W.            74   MVN     1:29.66
    50[   41.25]
200 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Rauch, Will                 71   CLVM    2:37.82
    50[   35.66]   100[ 1:15.98]   150[ 1:57.65]
500 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Rauch, Will                 71   CLVM    6:56.88
    50[   37.49]   100[ 1:19.13]   150[ 2:00.72]   200[ 2:42.86]
   250[ 3:25.47]   300[ 4:07.94]   350[ 4:51.10]   400[ 5:33.86]
   450[ 6:16.68]
 2  Rolph, Robert W.            74   MVN     8:58.43
    50[   44.87]   100[ 1:34.60]   150[ 2:29.08]   200[ 3:23.96]
   250[ 4:20.31]   300[ 5:14.98]   350[ 6:10.85]   400[ 7:06.56]
   450[ 8:04.27]
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               72   UNAT    1:42.93
    50[   47.81]
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               72   UNAT      45.08
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Mitchell, Tom               72   UNAT    1:27.21
    50[   41.35]
Top of Page
                   * Men 75-79 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Szilard, Zoltan             75   UNAT      41.49
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Szilard, Zoltan             75   UNAT      47.65
100 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Szilard, Zoltan             75   UNAT    1:42.21
    50[   46.62]
Top of Page
                     * Relays *
                  * Women 18-24 *
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LBG - A                                     3:09.95
     Kijak, Lisa A.              34  (   56.53)
     Goldberg, Dana J.           24  (   52.56)
     Ball, Elizabeth A.          41  (   45.14)
     Lloyd, Abigail W.           26  (   35.72)

Top of Page
                  * Women 25-34 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LBG - A                                     2:24.03
     Cole, Jacqueline H.         25  (   28.41)
     Lloyd, Abigail W.           26  (   36.55)
     Kijak, Lisa A.              34  ( 1:19.07)
     Wolcott, Dana               32  (    0.00)

Top of Page
                  * Women 35-44 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LBG - D                                     2:35.30
     Powers, Patricia F.         48  (   32.67)
     Ball, Elizabeth A.          41  (   44.75)
     Jacobus, Anne M.            55  (   37.81)
     Spatz, Barbara C.           57  (   40.07)

Top of Page
                   * Men 18-24 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LBG - C                                     1:52.94
     Brisbin, Ken D.             40  (   28.04)
     Sandlin, Charles P.         22  (   27.47)
     Roberts, Bill               30  (   29.71)
     Ramirez, Miguel             26  (   27.72)
 2  ARIZ - B                                    2:02.79
     Bixler, Kenneth M.          35  (   26.31)
     Shaw, William E.            49  (   24.73)
     Shaffer, Rick               57  (   46.79)
     Lucero, Alexis E.           23  (   24.96)
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1  ARIZ - A                                    1:59.90
     Sarussi, Marty              40  (   29.83)
     Lucero, Alexis E.           23  (   34.51)
     Bixler, Kenneth M.          35  (   27.11)
     Urwiler, Nicholas           27  (   28.45)
 2  LBG - B                                     2:14.67
     Sandlin, Charles P.         22  (   40.50)
     Iacoponi, Joe A.            40  (   36.04)
     Ramirez, Miguel             26  (   29.15)
     Roberts, Bill               30  (   28.98)

Top of Page
                   * Men 25-34 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - A                                    1:48.22
     Ten, Sergey                 34  (   27.83)
     Tongate, Terry L.           45  (   27.50)
     Hayward, David S.           45  (   27.63)
     Murphy, Liam N.             33  (   25.26)
 2  ARIZ - A                                    2:12.36
     Bryan, Fred                 44  (   36.54)
     Mylan, Eddie                34  (   32.17)
     Long, Daryl G.              46  (   32.81)
     Dillenburg, Phil M.         48  (   30.84)
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - A                                    2:01.27
     Ten, Sergey                 34  (   35.75)
     Tongate, Terry L.           45  (   31.20)
     Hayward, David S.           45  (   28.95)
     Murphy, Liam N.             33  (   25.37)

Top of Page
                   * Men 35-44 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LBG - B                                     1:39.19
     Kienitz, Michael S.         35  (   25.57)
     Segreto, Stephen J.         42  (   24.66)
     Murdoch, Kurt L.            39  (   24.79)
     Nielson, Erik O.            38  (   24.17)
 2  CLVM - E                                    1:52.78
     McNicholas, John N.         43  (   27.00)
     Osorio, Gabriel E.          41  (   29.64)
     Thresher, Al                38  (   27.91)
     Mason, Jamie R.             35  (   28.23)
 3  LBG - E                                     2:00.01
     Dillon, Matthew C.          36  (   30.38)
     Iacoponi, Joe A.            40  (   29.09)
     Miranda, Mike R.            43  (   33.61)
     Noyes, David S.             38  (   26.93)
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LBG - C                                     1:49.93
     Murdoch, Kurt L.            39  (   27.66)
     Nielson, Erik O.            38  (   32.61)
     Segreto, Stephen J.         42  (   25.12)
     Kienitz, Michael S.         35  (   24.54)
 2  LBG - D                                     2:29.59
     Parnes, Barton E.           49  (   43.24)
     Kushner, Mitchell S.        53  (   40.22)
     Miranda, Mike R.            43  (   38.72)
     Noyes, David S.             38  (   27.41)

Top of Page
                   * Men 45-54 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  MVN - B                                     1:55.61
     Albright, Philip W.         45  (   25.89)
     Carlsen, Richard L.         46  (   26.99)
     Rolph, Robert W.            74  (   36.85)
     Longworth, Mark J.          54  (   25.88)
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1  MVN - A                                     2:03.45
     Albright, Philip W.         45  (   33.83)
     McCauley, Wayne             57  (   35.55)
     Longworth, Mark J.          54  (   27.82)
     Carlsen, Richard L.         46  (   26.25)

Top of Page
                  * Mixed 18-24 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  CLVM - G                                    1:40.31
     Leeming, Lindsey A.         21  (   23.93)
     Colavito, Violet A.         22  (   27.41)
     Magee, Mark A.              38  (   27.23)
     Dennison, Keith             35  (   21.74)
 2  MVN - A                                     1:51.27
     Larsen, Anne-Marie          35  (   30.77)
     Campbell, John F.           58  (   27.64)
     Garayburu, Jean Marie       21  (   30.49)
     Steed, Steve M.             35  (   22.37)
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1  CLVM - E                                    1:49.17
     Magee, Mark A.              38  (   26.81)
     Leeming, Lindsey A.         21  (   31.99)
     Dennison, Keith             35  (   23.26)
     Colavito, Violet A.         22  (   27.11)
 2  MVN - B                                     2:02.66
     Larsen, Anne-Marie          35  (   34.34)
     Campbell, John F.           58  (   33.44)
     Steed, Steve M.             35  (   25.32)
     Garayburu, Jean Marie       21  (   29.56)

Top of Page
                  * Mixed 25-34 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  VLVM - A                                    1:52.08
     Sharpe, Thomas L.           49  (   26.67)
     Huff, Jim G.                31  (   30.37)
     Massie, Kalina A.           28  (   31.96)
     Evans, Kelly J.             30  (   23.08)
 2  CLVM - C                                    1:54.28
     Brady, Laura H.             34  (   34.96)
     Battin, Carolyn H.          51  (   28.87)
     Boodt, Bradley N.           38  (   24.74)
     Gravely, Dwight J.          36  (   25.71)
 3  CLVM - A                                    2:03.29
     Bennion, Michelle           38  (   26.13)
     Brady, Laura H.             34  (   32.98)
     Martin, Tom E.              46  (   26.52)
     Mason, Jamie R.             35  (   37.66)
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1  VLVM - A                                    2:07.74
     Sharpe, Thomas L.           49  (   27.91)
     Huff, Jim G.                31  (   38.88)
     Massie, Kalina A.           28  (   29.13)
     Evans, Kelly J.             30  (   31.82)
 2  CLVM - C                                    2:09.21
     Brady, Laura H.             34  (   31.32)
     Battin, Carolyn H.          51  (   39.38)
     Ozun, Sabri                 42  (   26.32)
     Gravely, Dwight J.          36  (   32.19)

Top of Page
                  * Mixed 35-44 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  CLVM - D                                    2:00.36
     Ozun, Sabri                 42  (   26.60)
     Dobias, Tim J.              42  (   29.84)
     Boodt, Heidi M.             36  (   35.88)
     Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L.  37  (   28.04)
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1  CLVM - A                                    1:56.30
     Philippi, Diana R.          37  (   29.65)
     Boodt, Heidi M.             36  (   29.18)
     Dobias, Tim J.              42  (   28.56)
     Boodt, Bradley N.           38  (   28.91)
 2  CLVM - G                                    2:11.43
     Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L.  37  (   32.00)
     Adams, Kari S.              39  (   40.11)
     Osorio, Gabriel E.          41  (   30.52)
     Martin, Tom E.              46  (   28.80)

Top of Page
                  * Mixed 45-54 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  CLVM - B                                    1:55.30
     James, Paula                47  (   30.95)
     Jacobs, Cindy S.            47  (   31.65)
     Schumacher, Kurt R.         53  (   26.87)
     Casey, Mike A.              56  (   25.83)
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1  CLVM - F                                    2:09.21
     James, Paula                47  (   33.15)
     Miller, Larry A.            52  (   37.33)
     Casey, Mike A.              56  (   27.74)
     Jacobs, Cindy S.            47  (   30.99)
 2  LBG - E                                     3:48.75
     Goldstein, Darren F.        45  (   48.79)
     Cole, Anita E.              58  ( 1:25.35)
     Barnett, Annette L.         45  (   46.50)
     Baker, Kevin J.             52  (   48.11)

Top of Page
                  * Mixed 55-64 *
200 YARD FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  CLVM - F                                    2:22.50
     Caldwell, Carol A.          58  (   40.05)
     Devries, Marta              60  (   41.96)
     Denio, Galen D.             58  (   31.28)
     Rauch, Will                 71  (   29.21)
200 YARD MEDLEY RELAY
 1  CLVM - D                                    2:33.16
     Caldwell, Carol A.          58  (   43.58)
     Devries, Marta              60  (   36.47)
     Holder, Richard H.          61  (   31.56)
     Denio, Galen D.             58  (   41.55)

Top of Page


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.