Home USMS Website


 
2006 City Of Las Vegas LCM Meet Results

2006 City Of Las Vegas LCM Meet
50 Long Course Meters
Desert Breeze Indoor Pool, Las Vegas
Saturday, 06/24/2006
Meet Referee: Gary McDowell
Sanction: 336-022
Meet Results

Women 18-24             Men 25-29
Women 25-29             Men 30-34
Women 35-39             Men 35-39
Women 40-44             Men 40-44
Women 45-49             Men 45-49
Women 50-54             Men 50-54
Women 55-59             Men 55-59
Women 60-64             Men 60-64
Women 65-69             Men 65-69
			Men 70-74
			Men 75-79
Relays
Men 160-199
Men 200-239
                  * Women 18-24 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Colavito, Violet A.         23   CLVM      30.97
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Colavito, Violet A.         23   CLVM    1:11.76
    50[   33.91]
 2  Hammer, Kim N.              20   CLVM    1:20.08
    50[   38.14]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Hammer, Kim N.              20   CLVM    2:55.34
    50[   39.37]   100[ 1:24.09]   150[    0.00]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Leeming, Lindsey A.         22   CLVM      38.26
 2  Hammer, Kim N.              20   CLVM      47.15
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Leeming, Lindsey A.         22   CLVM    1:24.33
    50[   40.82]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Leeming, Lindsey A.         22   CLVM      34.71
 2  Colavito, Violet A.         23   CLVM      34.77
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Leeming, Lindsey A.         22   CLVM    2:45.69
    50[   36.00]   100[ 1:19.55]   150[ 2:05.70]
 2  Hammer, Kim N.              20   CLVM    3:13.84
    50[   42.11]   100[ 1:31.89]   150[ 2:26.26]
Top of Page
                  * Women 25-29 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Rogers, Jacqueline          26   CLVM      34.23
 2  Vicknair, Anastasia V.      29   CLVM      37.58
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Vicknair, Anastasia V.      29   CLVM    1:27.30
    50[   43.23]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  McIntyre, Erin E.           25   PHSH    2:19.20
    50[   32.99]   100[ 1:07.86]   150[    0.00]
 2  Ray, Kimberly J.            29   CLVM    3:26.25
    50[   45.81]   100[ 1:38.77]   150[ 2:34.29]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  McIntyre, Erin E.           25   PHSH    4:52.74
    50[    0.00]   100[ 1:08.52]   150[ 1:45.47]   200[ 2:22.96]
   250[    0.00]   300[ 3:38.39]   350[ 4:15.92]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Rogers, Jacqueline          26   CLVM      38.80
 2  Vicknair, Anastasia V.      29   CLVM      46.60
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Rogers, Jacqueline          26   CLVM    1:25.45
    50[    0.00]
 2  Vicknair, Anastasia V.      29   CLVM    1:40.91
    50[   50.56]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Santoro, Shelly P.          29   CLVM      39.44
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  McIntyre, Erin E.           25   PHSH      31.54
 2  Ray, Kimberly J.            29   CLVM      42.79
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  McIntyre, Erin E.           25   PHSH    1:09.51
    50[   32.72]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  McIntyre, Erin E.           25   PHSH    2:37.64
    50[   33.40]   100[ 1:14.91]   150[ 2:01.15]
 2  Ray, Kimberly J.            29   CLVM    3:29.52
    50[   45.92]   100[ 1:40.12]   150[ 2:41.19]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Santoro, Shelly P.          29   CLVM    6:08.34
    50[   38.81]   100[ 1:24.33]   150[ 2:14.38]   200[ 3:01.77]
   250[ 3:50.54]   300[ 4:40.54]   350[ 5:26.33]
Top of Page
                  * Women 35-39 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Boodt, Heidi M.             37   CLVM      33.70
 2  Diederichs, Isabelle B.     36   CLVM      34.02
 3  Herron, Jennifer S.         37   UNAT      36.21
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Diederichs, Isabelle B.     36   CLVM    1:15.27
    50[   35.26]
 2  Boodt, Heidi M.             37   CLVM    1:15.88
    50[   36.51]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mason, Margaret M.          35   CLVM    2:34.95
    50[   36.76]   100[ 1:16.04]   150[ 1:55.80]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mason, Margaret M.          35   CLVM    5:17.72
    50[   36.58]   100[ 1:16.20]   150[ 1:56.47]   200[ 2:37.13]
   250[ 3:17.09]   300[ 3:57.92]   350[ 4:37.57]
 2  Barry, Robin B.             39   CLVM    6:10.85
    50[   44.56]   100[ 1:31.77]   150[ 2:18.89]   200[ 3:06.11]
   250[ 3:52.05]   300[ 4:37.81]   350[ 5:25.34]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Herron, Jennifer S.         37   UNAT      51.80
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Barry, Robin B.             39   CLVM    1:38.75
    50[   49.03]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Boodt, Heidi M.             37   CLVM      38.32
 2  Diederichs, Isabelle B.     36   CLVM      39.86
 3  Herron, Jennifer S.         37   UNAT      46.18
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Diederichs, Isabelle B.     36   CLVM    3:15.24
    50[   42.83]   100[ 1:36.34]   150[ 2:30.57]
 2  Herron, Jennifer S.         37   UNAT    3:54.84
    50[   48.27]   100[ 1:50.39]   150[ 3:01.28]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Mason, Margaret M.          35   CLVM    6:08.88
    50[   40.17]   100[ 1:26.17]   150[ 2:16.09]   200[ 3:05.96]
   250[ 3:58.02]   300[ 4:50.22]   350[ 5:29.37]
 2  Barry, Robin B.             39   CLVM    6:47.79
    50[   46.47]   100[ 1:38.04]   150[ 2:33.86]   200[ 3:28.13]
   250[ 4:22.30]   300[ 5:16.04]   350[ 6:03.53]
Top of Page
                  * Women 40-44 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ozun, Toni H.               42   CLVM      58.12
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Adams, Kari S.              40   CLVM    2:37.11
    50[   36.86]   100[ 1:17.41]   150[ 1:58.96]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Adams, Kari S.              40   CLVM    5:31.64
    50[   36.85]   100[ 1:18.42]   150[ 2:00.60]   200[ 2:43.26]
   250[ 3:25.78]   300[ 4:09.21]   350[ 4:51.75]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Commons, Trisha M.          42   SWM       46.41
 2  Ozun, Toni H.               42   CLVM    1:00.63
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Adams, Kari S.              40   CLVM    1:27.69
    50[   43.91]
 2  Commons, Trisha M.          42   SWM     1:41.27
    50[   47.96]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Adams, Kari S.              40   CLVM      35.43
Top of Page
                  * Women 45-49 *
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  James, Paula                47   CLVM      35.88
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  James, Paula                47   CLVM    2:59.41
    50[   37.35]   100[ 1:23.95]   150[ 2:18.21]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  James, Paula                47   CLVM    6:14.98
    50[   38.19]   100[ 1:21.99]   150[ 2:10.80]   200[ 3:00.38]
   250[ 3:54.44]   300[ 4:48.55]   350[ 5:32.39]
Top of Page
                  * Women 50-54 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kalin, Melinda A.           50   SLUG      42.77
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kalin, Melinda A.           50   SLUG    1:44.53
    50[   49.22]
Top of Page
                  * Women 55-59 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Caldwell, Carol A.          59   CLVM      51.08
 2  Cremen, Lynn                57   CLVM      54.84
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bauer, Jeannette M.         57   DSSM    1:20.24
    50[   38.88]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Bauer, Jeannette M.         57   DSSM    6:04.22
    50[   43.51]   100[ 1:30.15]   150[ 2:16.81]   200[ 3:03.47]
   250[ 3:49.36]   300[ 4:35.85]   350[ 5:21.59]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Bauer, Jeannette M.         57   DSSM      49.90
 2  Caldwell, Carol A.          59   CLVM    1:01.39
Top of Page
                  * Women 60-64 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  DeVries, Marta              60   CLVM      42.32
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  DeVries, Marta              60   CLVM    1:35.38
    50[   44.86]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  DeVries, Marta              60   CLVM      48.85
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  DeVries, Marta              60   CLVM    1:45.29
    50[   51.65]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  DeVries, Marta              60   CLVM    1:01.39
Top of Page
                  * Women 65-69 *
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.              66   SDSM      54.21
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.              66   SDSM    2:03.23
    50[   59.51]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lund, Lynne H.              66   SDSM      58.55
Top of Page
                   * Men 25-29 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Pronin, Yan                 26   CLVM      27.47
 2  Uchitel, Dmitry             26   CLVM      27.84
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Pronin, Yan                 26   CLVM    1:00.46
    50[   29.16]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Erickson, Ben               25   CLVM      29.47
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Erickson, Ben               25   CLVM    1:05.02
    50[   31.01]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Hyatt, Jacob R.             25   CLVM      38.00
 2  Uchitel, Dmitry             26   CLVM      38.26
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Uchitel, Dmitry             26   CLVM    1:29.18
    50[   42.90]
 1  Hyatt, Jacob R.             25   CLVM    1:29.18
    50[   39.09]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Uchitel, Dmitry             26   CLVM      30.52
 2  Pronin, Yan                 26   CLVM      30.74
Top of Page
                   * Men 30-34 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Huff, Jime G.               32   VLVM      27.07
 2  Murphy, Liam N.             34   NOVA      29.83
 3  Rivard, Alain               31   CLVM      36.53
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schultz, Daniel W.          32   HSNM      57.85
    50[    0.00]
 2  Murphy, Liam N.             34   NOVA    1:07.43
    50[   31.42]
 3  Rivard, Alain               31   CLVM    1:24.49
    50[   39.87]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Murphy, Liam N.             34   NOVA    2:46.55
    50[   36.09]   100[ 1:16.99]   150[ 2:01.96]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Huff, Jime G.               32   VLVM      34.89
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Rivard, Alain               31   CLVM      48.80
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Murphy, Liam N.             34   NOVA    1:46.32
    50[   43.27]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Huff, Jime G.               32   VLVM      29.60
 2  Murphy, Liam N.             34   NOVA      32.19
Top of Page
                   * Men 35-39 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Scott, Kevin J.             36   HSNM      26.71
 2  Mason, Jamie R.             36   CLVM      29.51
 3  Smith, Myron L.             37   BSC       31.84
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Scott, Kevin J.             36   HSNM      57.96
    50[   27.92]
 2  Mason, Jamie R.             36   CLVM    1:07.61
    50[   32.47]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Scott, Kevin J.             36   HSNM    2:10.45
    50[   29.84]   100[ 1:01.97]   150[ 1:35.79]
 2  Jones, Kenton R.            39   SDSM    2:13.04
    50[   29.63]   100[ 1:03.49]   150[ 1:38.37]
 3  Diederichs, Bruno A.        39   CLVM    2:17.24
    50[   31.97]   100[ 1:06.37]   150[ 1:41.63]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Magee, Mark A.              38   CLVM    4:31.18
    50[   31.14]   100[ 1:05.01]   150[ 1:39.49]   200[ 2:13.51]
   250[ 2:47.69]   300[ 3:22.34]   350[ 3:57.10]
 2  Jones, Kenton R.            39   SDSM    4:39.47
    50[   30.82]   100[ 1:05.02]   150[ 1:40.35]   200[ 2:16.11]
   250[ 2:51.44]   300[ 3:27.68]   350[ 4:03.89]
 3  Scott, Kevin J.             36   HSNM    4:47.50
    50[   32.86]   100[ 1:09.07]   150[ 1:46.32]   200[ 2:23.27]
   250[ 2:59.92]   300[ 3:36.61]   350[ 4:11.94]
 4  Diederichs, Bruno A.        39   CLVM    4:50.68
    50[   33.06]   100[ 1:08.73]   150[ 1:44.51]   200[ 2:21.05]
   250[ 2:57.66]   300[ 3:35.19]   350[ 4:12.55]
 5  Bunker, Morgan              38   CLVM    4:57.72
    50[   32.98]   100[ 1:09.98]   150[ 1:47.96]   200[ 2:26.89]
   250[ 3:05.21]   300[ 3:42.83]   350[ 4:21.16]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Boodt, Bradley N.           38   CLVM      34.03
 2  Dennison, Keith             36   CLVM      35.38
 3  Clark, Craig A.             39   CLVM      42.56
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Magee, Mark A.              38   CLVM    1:15.62
    50[   36.31]
 2  Boodt, Bradley N.           38   CLVM    1:16.06
    50[   36.92]
 3  Zacharda, Chris             35   LBG     1:24.74
    50[   39.38]
 4  Clark, Craig A.             39   CLVM    1:30.99
    50[   43.43]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Dennison, Keith             36   CLVM      27.36
 2  Boodt, Bradley N.           38   CLVM      30.68
 3  Zacharda, Chris             35   LBG       31.86
 4  Mason, Jamie R.             36   CLVM      32.06
 5  Smith, Myron L.             37   BSC       35.83
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Magee, Mark A.              38   CLVM    1:03.65
    50[   30.46]
 2  Zacharda, Chris             35   LBG     1:16.34
    50[   34.84]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Jones, Kenton R.            39   SDSM    2:33.49
    50[   33.15]   100[ 1:15.73]   150[ 1:59.46]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Magee, Mark A.              38   CLVM    5:03.39
    50[   31.57]   100[ 1:07.51]   150[ 1:47.99]   200[ 2:27.17]
   250[ 3:11.27]   300[ 3:56.01]   350[ 4:31.02]
 2  Bunker, Morgan              38   CLVM    5:49.84
    50[   34.29]   100[ 1:14.15]   150[    0.00]   200[ 2:45.73]
   250[ 3:38.98]   300[ 4:31.09]   350[ 5:12.08]
 3  Zacharda, Chris             35   LBG     6:03.01
    50[   35.45]   100[ 1:18.14]   150[ 2:12.82]   200[ 3:04.94]
   250[ 3:52.56]   300[ 4:42.48]   350[ 5:23.22]
Top of Page
                   * Men 40-44 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  McDonald, Emeric J.         44   MVM       26.36
 2  Osorio, Gabriel E.          42   CLVM      33.01
 3  Hecker, Dennis              43   CLVM      33.90
 4  Hecker, Ron K.              41   CLVM      34.94
 5  Soraluz, Oscar A.           42   CLVM      45.23
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  McDonald, Emeric J.         44   MVM       59.28
    50[   28.63]
 2  Ozun, Sabri                 43   CLVM    1:07.05
    50[   32.55]
 3  Jourdonnais, Tyler M.       41   CLVM    1:08.33
    50[   32.90]
 4  McNicholas, John N.         44   CLVM    1:09.87
    50[   32.94]
 5  Hecker, Dennis              43   CLVM    1:19.08
    50[   35.88]
 6  Grubb, Eric W.              42   LBG     1:26.56
    50[   42.05]
 7  Soraluz, Oscar A.           42   CLVM    1:42.20
    50[   48.46]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Jourdonnais, Tyler M.       41   CLVM    2:39.78
    50[   37.47]   100[ 1:18.78]   150[ 2:00.86]
 2  Soraluz, Oscar A.           42   CLVM    3:49.13
    50[   47.88]   100[ 1:48.81]   150[ 2:50.05]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Osorio, Gabriel E.          42   CLVM    5:20.52
    50[   39.31]   100[ 1:21.64]   150[ 2:03.58]   200[ 2:45.74]
   250[ 3:26.55]   300[ 4:06.36]   350[ 4:43.76]
 2  Soraluz, Oscar A.           42   CLVM    7:42.71
    50[   47.69]   100[ 1:45.44]   150[ 2:44.72]   200[ 3:44.69]
   250[ 4:44.12]   300[ 5:44.33]   350[ 6:44.22]
 3  Grubb, Eric W.              42   LBG     7:43.17
    50[   45.86]   100[ 1:40.77]   150[ 2:39.31]   200[ 3:39.11]
   250[ 4:39.55]   300[ 5:41.22]   350[ 6:44.54]
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Dobias, Tim J.              43   CLVM    1:15.00
    50[   35.71]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Hecker, Dennis              43   CLVM      40.58
 2  Hecker, Ron K.              41   CLVM      41.56
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Hecker, Dennis              43   CLVM    1:38.56
    50[    0.00]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  McDonald, Emeric J.         44   MVM       28.20
 2  Jourdonnais, Tyler M.       41   CLVM      29.11
 3  Ozun, Sabri                 43   CLVM      30.88
 4  Biddle, Marc J.             41   CLVM      36.69
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Ozun, Sabri                 43   CLVM    1:08.39
    50[   32.65]
 2  Grubb, Eric W.              42   LBG     2:15.56
    50[ 1:00.90]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Dobias, Tim J.              43   CLVM    2:39.26
    50[   31.45]   100[ 1:12.53]   150[ 2:00.38]
 2  Ozun, Sabri                 43   CLVM    2:51.36
    50[   33.56]   100[ 1:21.08]   150[ 2:10.75]
NP  McDonald, Emeric J.         44   MVM       DQ   
    50[   29.82]   100[    0.00]   150[    0.00]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Grubb, Eric W.              42   LBG     9:35.99
    50[   57.86]   100[ 2:07.69]   150[ 3:34.08]   200[ 4:59.30]
   250[ 6:11.26]   300[ 7:27.33]   350[ 8:33.97]
Top of Page
                   * Men 45-49 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Hayward, David S.           46   NOVA      31.30
 2  Granda, Charles J.          45   CLVM      31.93
 3  Beza, Ion A.                48   SDSM      32.53
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Granda, Charles J.          45   CLVM    1:10.68
    50[   34.34]
 2  Beza, Ion A.                48   SDSM    1:11.40
    50[   33.88]
 3  Hayward, David S.           46   NOVA    1:13.38
    50[   36.48]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Beza, Ion A.                48   SDSM    2:42.43
    50[   37.52]   100[ 1:19.29]   150[ 2:01.97]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Martin, Tom E.              47   CLVM    5:23.01
    50[   36.45]   100[ 1:16.26]   150[ 1:56.82]   200[ 2:38.19]
   250[ 3:19.88]   300[ 4:01.71]   350[ 4:43.53]
 2  Beza, Ion A.                48   SDSM    5:45.59
    50[   37.09]   100[ 1:19.58]   150[ 2:03.47]   200[ 2:48.29]
   250[ 3:33.05]   300[ 4:18.03]   350[ 5:02.50]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Wasko, Frank A.             46   NOVA      32.18
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Wasko, Frank A.             46   NOVA      37.50
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Wasko, Frank A.             46   NOVA      28.32
 2  Hayward, David S.           46   NOVA      32.76
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Martin, Tom E.              47   CLVM    2:52.05
    50[   35.15]   100[ 1:20.27]   150[ 2:12.72]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Martin, Tom E.              47   CLVM    6:00.46
    50[   37.39]   100[ 1:23.01]   150[ 2:09.10]   200[ 2:55.03]
   250[ 3:48.26]   300[ 4:40.91]   350[    0.00]
Top of Page
                   * Men 50-54 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Christensen, Thomas F.      50   CLVM    1:10.33
    50[   33.57]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Cholodenko, Don M.          50   NOVA    5:05.97
    50[   35.55]   100[ 1:13.70]   150[ 1:53.23]   200[ 2:32.46]
   250[ 3:10.63]   300[ 3:49.52]   350[ 4:27.73]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Christensen, Thomas F.      50   CLVM      42.64
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Cholodenko, Don M.          50   NOVA    1:16.33
    50[   36.68]
 2  Christensen, Thomas F.      50   CLVM    1:36.89
    50[   47.55]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Christensen, Thomas F.      50   CLVM      41.67
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Cholodenko, Don M.          50   NOVA    1:25.28
    50[   40.18]
 2  Christensen, Thomas F.      50   CLVM    1:36.57
    50[   46.55]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Cholodenko, Don M.          50   NOVA    2:41.29
    50[   34.87]   100[ 1:17.57]   150[ 2:03.18]
Top of Page
                   * Men 55-59 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ace, Michael K.             58   MVN       33.70
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Ace, Michael K.             58   MVN     1:20.84
    50[   36.46]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Baird, Fred C.              58   UTAH      30.05
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Baird, Fred C.              58   UTAH    1:08.83
    50[   32.92]
Top of Page
                   * Men 60-64 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Andersen, Peter             63   SDSM      29.97
 2  Davis, Don M.               62   RHMS      32.11
 3  Gregor, Robert A.           64   UNAT      34.25
 4  Holder, Richard H.          62   CLVM      36.82
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Andersen, Peter             63   SDSM    1:09.45
    50[   32.56]
 2  Davis, Don M.               62   RHMS    1:10.02
    50[   33.78]
 3  Holder, Richard H.          62   CLVM    1:27.48
    50[   41.67]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Davis, Don M.               62   RHMS    2:38.10
    50[   36.97]   100[ 1:18.55]   150[ 1:59.50]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Davis, Don M.               62   RHMS    5:43.51
    50[   39.84]   100[ 1:25.25]   150[ 2:09.62]   200[ 2:54.31]
   250[ 3:38.23]   300[ 4:21.68]   350[ 5:03.17]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Andersen, Peter             63   SDSM      38.11
 2  Holder, Richard H.          62   CLVM      42.70
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Andersen, Peter             63   SDSM    1:30.92
    50[   43.19]
 2  Holder, Richard H.          62   CLVM    1:37.67
    50[   48.68]
Top of Page
                   * Men 65-69 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Stephenson, Ted             69   SDSM    1:23.63
    50[   38.98]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Freshley, Mike R.           65   SDSM      38.85
 2  Stephenson, Ted             69   SDSM      45.74
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) P.    65   HBSC    1:18.41
    50[   38.32]
 2  Freshley, Mike R.           65   SDSM    1:27.07
    50[   41.00]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Freshley, Mike R.           65   SDSM      41.36
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Freshley, Mike R.           65   SDSM    1:32.54
    50[   44.94]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Freshley, Mike R.           65   SDSM      32.63
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) P.    65   HBSC    2:52.65
    50[   38.48]   100[ 1:23.29]   150[ 2:13.65]
Top of Page
                   * Men 70-74 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Rauch, Will                 72   CLVM      34.73
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Rauch, Will                 72   CLVM    1:16.51
    50[    0.00]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Rauch, Will                 72   CLVM    2:56.63
    50[   42.40]   100[ 1:28.50]   150[ 2:14.50]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Rauch, Will                 72   CLVM    6:15.92
    50[   42.49]   100[ 1:29.11]   150[ 2:17.61]   200[ 3:05.77]
   250[ 3:54.43]   300[ 4:42.91]   350[ 5:31.00]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Ats, Jeno                   70   UNAT      40.86
 2  Mitchell, Tom               73   SDSM      52.00
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               73   SDSM    2:02.50
    50[   57.68]
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               73   SDSM    2:00.37
    50[   57.01]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Ats, Jeno                   70   UNAT      37.47
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Mitchell, Tom               73   SDSM    1:58.96
    50[   53.71]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Mitchell, Tom               73   SDSM    4:00.72
    50[   53.64]   100[ 1:58.33]   150[ 3:06.50]
Top of Page
                   * Men 75-79 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Tanner, Frank               75   UNAT    1:20.07
    50[   38.73]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Tanner, Frank               75   UNAT    3:05.97
    50[   41.40]   100[ 1:27.85]   150[ 2:17.45]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Szilard, Zoltan             76   CLVM      55.21
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Szilard, Zoltan             76   CLVM    2:12.13
    50[ 1:01.18]
Top of Page
                     * Relays *
                  * Men 160-199 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - A                                    2:02.58
     Murphy, Liam N.             34  (   56.58)
     Hayward, David S.           46  (    4.43)
     Wasko, Frank A.             46  
     Cholodenko, Don M.          50  
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - A                                    2:22.64
     Cholodenko, Don M.          50  (   50.77)
     Wasko, Frank A.             46  (   23.83)
     Hayward, David S.           46  (   59.28)
     Murphy, Liam N.             34  (    8.76)

Top of Page
                  * Men 200-239 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  SDSM - A                                    2:19.01
     Stephenson, Ted             69  (   54.83)
     Mitchell, Tom               73  (   21.75)
     Jones, Kenton R.            39  (   39.71)
     Beza, Ion A.                48  (   22.72)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  SDSM - A                                    2:26.38
     Freshley, Mike R.           65  (   41.19)
     Andersen, Peter             63  (   40.83)
     Jones, Kenton R.            39  (   44.40)
     Beza, Ion A.                48  (   19.96)

Top of Page


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.