Home USMS Website


 

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/19/2006 07:01 AM
     2006 SW Zone and SPMA Regional LC Champ Meet - 7/14/2006 to 7/16/2006     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colavito, Violet          23 CLVM                             31.12  
  2 Leeming, Lindsey A        22 CLVM                             31.87  
  3 Danfield, Britney         19 MVN                              34.15  
  4 Tomescu, Priscilla        24 MVN                              34.27  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colavito, Violet          23 CLVM                           1:09.54  
       34.88  1:09.54                                                      
  2 Schumacher, Jennifer      21 NOVA                           1:11.81  
       35.54  1:11.81                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danfield, Britney         19 MVN                            2:31.77  
       36.78  1:15.92  1:54.60  2:31.77                                    
  2 Laughlin, Erica L         19 MVN                            2:48.58  
       39.53  1:22.71  2:06.23  2:48.58                                    
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, Laura E            21 Unattached                     4:53.28  
       33.83  1:10.53  1:47.85  2:25.07  3:02.46  3:39.94  4:17.95  4:53.28
  2 Schumacher, Jennifer      21 NOVA                           5:18.33  
       36.79  1:16.10  1:56.65  2:37.67  3:18.58  3:59.28  4:39.49  5:18.33
  3 Laughlin, Erica L         19 MVN                            5:42.90  
       39.36  1:21.78  2:05.57  2:48.51  3:32.89  4:16.47  5:00.66  5:42.90
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danfield, Britney         19 MVN                           10:51.51  
       34.21  1:12.54  1:52.31  2:33.64  3:15.05  3:56.69  4:38.32  5:19.83
     5:56.69  6:43.11  7:25.51  8:07.51  8:50.20  9:32.42 10:03.64 10:51.51
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leeming, Lindsey A        22 CLVM                             36.75  
  2 Danfield, Britney         19 MVN                              37.94  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Erica L         19 MVN                            1:31.87  
       44.36  1:31.87                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danfield, Britney         19 MVN                            3:06.13  
       45.36  1:33.64  2:22.28  3:06.13                                    
  2 Laughlin, Erica L         19 MVN                            3:06.80  
       44.64  1:32.58  2:20.29  3:06.80                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leeming, Lindsey A        22 CLVM                             38.39  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leeming, Lindsey A        22 CLVM                           1:21.88  
       38.71  1:21.88                                                      
  2 Schumacher, Jennifer      21 NOVA                           1:36.14  
       46.36  1:36.14                                                      
  3 Tomescu, Priscilla        24 MVN                            1:38.56  
       45.70  1:38.56                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leeming, Lindsey A        22 CLVM                           2:58.93  
       41.37  1:26.55  2:12.57  2:58.93                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, Laura E            21 Unattached                       33.03  
  2 Colavito, Violet          23 CLVM                             34.37  
  3 Tomescu, Priscilla        24 MVN                              36.09  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colavito, Violet          23 CLVM                           1:21.26  
       37.48  1:21.26                                                      
  2 Laughlin, Erica L         19 MVN                            1:28.25  
       41.46  1:28.25                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Erica L         19 MVN                            3:10.48  
       41.90  1:29.63  2:20.28  3:10.48                                    
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leeming, Lindsey A        22 CLVM                           2:41.16  
       35.03  1:16.55  2:01.81  2:41.16                                    
  2 Schumacher, Jennifer      21 NOVA                           2:55.56  
       38.88  1:24.81  2:16.13  2:55.56                                    
  3 Laughlin, Erica L         19 MVN                            3:13.01  
       40.89  1:28.93  2:31.80  3:13.01                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skudlarski, Valerie       26 Unattached                       34.06  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Erin            25 PHSH                           1:00.99  
       30.06  1:00.99                                                      
  2 Bounds, Brandy            25 NOVA                           1:12.75  
       35.18  1:12.75                                                      
  3 Skudlarski, Valerie       26 Unattached                     1:21.50  
       36.91  1:21.50                                                      
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Erin            25 PHSH                           4:41.94  
       31.86  1:06.43  1:42.19  2:18.29  2:54.62  3:30.68  4:06.90  4:41.94
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bounds, Brandy            25 NOVA                           1:40.05  
       47.29  1:40.05                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spicer, Christine         27 HSAM                           3:34.34  
       49.94  1:44.10  2:39.74  3:34.34                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Erin            25 PHSH                             31.28  
  2 Skudlarski, Valerie       26 Unattached                       40.33  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Erin            25 PHSH                           2:29.56  
       31.67  1:10.51  1:54.77  2:29.56                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spicer, Christine         27 HSAM                           6:54.59  
       47.70  1:40.90  2:34.83  3:26.79  4:24.26  5:20.93  6:08.87  6:54.59
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deets, Krystal N          30 ORCA                             30.65  
  2 Bode, Christy             30 MVN                              31.60  
  3 Chan, Fontaine            32 CHAW                             33.39  
  4 Kramer, Ellen M           31 MVN                              34.21  
  5 Farmer, LeAnne C          34 CARL                             38.42  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            34 UCLA                           1:04.74  
       31.71  1:04.74                                                      
  2 Deets, Krystal N          30 ORCA                           1:09.80  
       32.46  1:09.80                                                      
  3 McGookin, Alison          31 NOVA                           1:09.97  
       33.51  1:09.97                                                      
  4 Chan, Fontaine            32 CHAW                           1:13.08  
       35.62  1:13.08                                                      
  5 McLeod, Jennifer          31 MVN                            1:13.77  
       35.88  1:13.77                                                      
  6 Kramer, Ellen M           31 MVN                            1:14.80  
       36.34  1:14.80                                                      
  7 Rees, Karla               34 STAN                           1:20.18  
       39.73  1:20.18                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deets, Krystal N          30 ORCA                           2:39.59  
       35.88  1:16.38  1:57.87  2:39.59                                    
  2 Kramer, Ellen M           31 MVN                            2:42.46  
       36.59  1:17.69  2:00.60  2:42.46                                    
  3 Chan, Fontaine            32 CHAW                           2:43.05  
       37.04  1:17.51  2:00.24  2:43.05                                    
  4 Bode, Christy             30 MVN                            2:44.22  
       38.65  1:20.09  2:02.50  2:44.22                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            34 UCLA                           4:43.09  
       32.91  1:07.90  1:42.97  2:18.87  2:54.66  3:30.85  4:07.01  4:43.09
  2 McLeod, Jennifer          31 MVN                            5:33.36  
       37.17  1:16.86  1:58.41  2:40.82  3:24.16  4:07.23  4:50.89  5:33.36
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla               34 STAN                          12:14.09  
       41.75  1:27.46  2:14.53  3:01.17  3:47.57  4:34.25  5:20.67  6:07.72
     6:54.24  7:41.27  8:27.31  9:14.08  9:59.74 10:45.24 11:30.08 12:14.09
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            34 UCLA                          18:33.52  
       34.58  1:11.00  1:47.94  2:24.91  3:02.12  3:39.09  4:15.69  4:52.58
     5:29.40  6:06.71  6:43.25  7:20.09  7:56.86  8:34.03  9:11.14  9:48.47
    10:25.67 11:03.26 11:40.29 12:17.68 12:55.37 13:33.03 14:10.56 14:48.37
    15:26.02 16:03.80 16:41.12 17:19.04 17:56.56 18:33.52                  
  2 McLeod, Jennifer          31 MVN                           21:34.61  
       36.60  1:16.61  1:56.79  2:38.48  3:21.12  4:04.84  4:48.71  5:32.85
     6:16.74  7:00.98  7:44.72  8:28.62  9:03.56  9:55.94 10:39.48 11:23.54
    12:06.92 12:50.75 13:34.27 14:17.94 15:01.21 15:45.13 16:28.63 17:12.90
    17:56.33 18:40.31 19:24.03 20:07.79 20:51.49 21:34.61                  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            34 UCLA                           1:22.15  
       41.45  1:22.15                                                      
  2 Rees, Karla               34 STAN                           1:36.30  
       47.57  1:36.30                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Ellen M           31 MVN                              45.82  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Ellen M           31 MVN                            1:38.81  
       46.30  1:38.81                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, LeAnne C          34 CARL                           3:05.34  
       41.92  1:28.37  2:17.20  3:05.34                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            34 UCLA                             32.73  
  2 McGookin, Alison          31 NOVA                             33.13  
  3 Deets, Krystal N          30 ORCA                             35.17  
  4 Chan, Fontaine            32 CHAW                             40.04  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deets, Krystal N          30 ORCA                           1:25.35  
       38.62  1:25.35                                                      
  2 Bode, Christy             30 MVN                            1:28.64  
       36.81  1:28.64                                                      
  3 Chan, Fontaine            32 CHAW                           1:36.12  
       43.40  1:36.12                                                      
  4 Rees, Karla               34 STAN                           1:38.29  
       46.33  1:38.29                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla               34 STAN                           3:31.09  
       50.26  1:45.93  2:43.00  3:31.09                                    
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            34 UCLA                           2:40.02  
       33.29  1:15.92  2:04.81  2:40.02                                    
  2 Deets, Krystal N          30 ORCA                           3:10.76  
       39.16  1:31.31  2:29.27  3:10.76                                    
  3 Rees, Karla               34 STAN                           3:11.01  
       45.10  1:37.52  2:28.63  3:11.01                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla               34 STAN                           6:41.56  
       46.57  1:39.99  2:34.53  3:26.56  4:19.65  5:13.10  5:58.56  6:41.56
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri L             35 TYR                              27.48  
  2 Buys, Jeni E              37 TYR                              29.48  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri L             35 TYR                            1:00.40  
       29.86  1:00.40                                                      
  2 Buys, Jeni E              37 TYR                            1:05.42  
       31.41  1:05.42                                                      
  3 Phillippi, Diana          38 CLVM                           1:08.33  
       33.79  1:08.33                                                      
  4 Boodt, Heidi M            37 CLVM                           1:14.00  
       35.67  1:14.00                                                      
  5 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  39 MVN                            1:17.78  
       36.67  1:17.78                                                      
  6 Kolarov, Carol E          35 MVN                            1:20.79  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pursell, Kirsten          39 CARL                           2:32.35  
       36.55  1:15.65  1:54.88  2:32.35                                    
  2 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  39 MVN                            2:50.62  
       37.71  1:20.02  2:04.91  2:50.62                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillippi, Diana          38 CLVM                           4:59.09  
       34.76  1:12.39  1:50.37  2:28.03  3:05.71  3:43.64  4:22.04  4:59.09
  2 Mason, Margaret           35 CLVM                           5:11.91  
       35.83  1:14.16  1:53.93  2:33.45  3:13.14  3:53.37  4:32.97  5:11.91
  3 Zawistoski, Lisa W        37 MVN                            5:56.65  
       38.59  1:21.81  2:07.34  2:52.53  3:38.45  4:24.94  5:11.32  5:56.65
  4 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  39 MVN                            6:01.56  
       38.54  1:21.83  2:08.02  2:55.15  3:41.73  4:28.58  5:15.34  6:01.56
  5 Richter, Jennifer         38 NOVA                           6:26.39  
       43.08  1:31.79  2:20.55  3:10.08  3:59.61  4:50.12  5:38.73  6:26.39
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillippi, Diana          38 CLVM                          10:07.87  
       35.47  1:13.95  1:52.21  2:30.50  3:08.69  3:46.76  4:24.83  5:03.32
     5:41.42  6:19.93  6:58.55  7:37.20  8:15.47  8:53.38  9:31.19 10:07.87
  2 Mason, Margaret           35 CLVM                          10:39.34  
       37.04  1:16.79  1:57.13  2:37.60  3:17.91  3:58.67  4:39.15  5:19.95
     6:00.20  6:40.53  7:20.65  8:01.08  8:41.01  9:20.98 10:00.64 10:39.34
  3 Pursell, Kirsten          39 CARL                          10:52.94  
       36.95  1:16.74  1:57.60  2:38.60  3:19.97  4:01.33  4:42.39  5:23.44
     6:04.82  6:45.93  7:27.33  8:09.14  8:50.90  9:32.11 10:13.54 10:52.94
  4 Theders, Wendy A          39 MVN                           12:09.68  
       40.86  1:25.07  2:10.28  2:55.90  3:42.16  4:28.35  5:15.06  6:01.59
     6:48.09  7:34.26  8:19.04  9:07.50  9:54.12 10:40.26 11:26.35 12:09.68
  5 Richter, Jennifer         38 NOVA                          12:52.33  
       44.52  1:32.12  2:20.94  3:09.26  3:58.26  4:46.72  5:35.00  6:23.20
     7:12.25  8:01.03  8:50.35  9:38.71 10:27.09 11:16.42 12:05.77 12:52.33
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawistoski, Lisa W        37 MVN                           22:31.85  
       39.58  1:23.18  2:07.90  2:53.00  3:33.13  4:24.00  5:04.89  5:54.58
     6:40.09  7:25.33  8:11.19  8:56.18  9:41.41 10:26.31 11:11.46 11:56.60
    12:41.63 13:26.92 14:12.76 14:58.26 15:44.32 16:29.19 17:14.78 17:59.77
    18:45.23 19:30.14 20:16.13 21:01.09 21:18.00 22:31.85                  
  2 Theders, Wendy A          39 MVN                           23:46.68  
       43.71  1:29.68  2:17.50  3:05.08  3:53.46  4:41.46  5:29.46  6:17.50
     7:04.58  7:52.38  8:40.89  9:28.57 10:16.97 11:04.99 11:53.01 12:40.51
    13:28.79 14:16.42 15:04.62 15:52.13 16:40.74 17:28.47 18:16.33 19:04.18
    19:52.36 20:40.23 21:27.54 22:14.80 23:01.64 23:46.68                  
  3 Richter, Jennifer         38 NOVA                          26:31.57  
       46.40  1:36.66  2:27.01  3:17.42  4:07.70  4:59.22  5:49.67  6:40.10
     7:30.03  8:20.35  9:11.10 10:01.71 10:53.60 11:44.18 12:34.65 13:26.30
    14:19.35 15:12.58 16:06.21 17:04.93 18:01.87 18:57.21 19:57.88 21:00.10
    21:51.39 22:44.89 23:39.96 24:36.19 25:35.00 26:31.57                  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri L             35 TYR                              30.49  
  2 Larsen, Anne-Marie        36 MVN                              37.71  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri L             35 TYR                            1:06.78  
       33.16  1:06.78                                                      
 -- Larsen, Anne-Marie        36 MVN                                 DQ  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri L             35 TYR                            2:26.59  
       34.52  1:11.96  1:50.25  2:26.59                                    
  2 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  39 MVN                            3:29.33  
       49.59  1:43.57  2:37.62  3:29.33                                    
  3 Richter, Jennifer         38 NOVA                           4:07.07  
       58.98  2:01.86  3:06.75  4:07.07                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leigh, Kimberly           37 VCM                              38.46  
  2 Buys, Jeni E              37 TYR                              40.71  
  3 Kolarov, Carol E          35 MVN                              48.76  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leigh, Kimberly           37 VCM                            1:25.62  
       41.03  1:25.62                                                      
  2 Buys, Jeni E              37 TYR                            1:29.90  
       42.00  1:29.90                                                      
  3 Zawistoski, Lisa W        37 MVN                            1:38.55  
       48.27  1:38.55                                                      
  4 Kolarov, Carol E          35 MVN                            1:45.70  
       50.53  1:45.70                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Anne-Marie        36 MVN                            3:43.47  
       47.77  1:43.31  2:43.57  3:43.47                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri L             35 TYR                              30.29  
  2 Phillippi, Diana          38 CLVM                             33.28  
  3 Boodt, Heidi M            37 CLVM                             36.05  
  4 Zawistoski, Lisa W        37 MVN                              37.21  
  5 Larsen, Anne-Marie        36 MVN                              39.11  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pursell, Kirsten          39 CARL                           1:20.29  
       37.75  1:20.29                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillippi, Diana          38 CLVM                           2:45.48  
       35.60  1:17.76  2:02.37  2:45.48                                    
  2 Zawistoski, Lisa W        37 MVN                            3:31.71  
       48.51  1:43.96  2:39.17  3:31.71                                    
  3 Richter, Jennifer         38 NOVA                           3:51.28  
       52.56  1:51.27  2:50.85  3:51.28                                    
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawistoski, Lisa W        37 MVN                            3:12.89  
       38.90  1:36.28  2:31.15  3:12.89                                    
  2 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  39 MVN                            3:17.87  
       39.88  1:32.31  2:31.78  3:17.87                                    
  3 Kolarov, Carol E          35 MVN                            3:26.21  
       47.14  1:43.49  2:41.12  3:26.21                                    
  4 Richter, Jennifer         38 NOVA                           3:41.83  
       51.22  1:50.29  2:54.34  3:41.83                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pursell, Kirsten          39 CARL                           5:59.89  
       36.65  1:18.40  2:07.27  2:55.76  3:46.08  4:38.51  5:19.44  5:59.89
  2 Mason, Margaret           35 CLVM                           6:06.99  
       39.84  1:25.50  2:15.74  3:04.34  3:56.48  4:49.49  5:28.50  6:06.99
  3 Richter, Jennifer         38 NOVA                           7:52.95  
       54.65  1:55.55  2:59.07  3:59.00  5:05.62  6:11.92  7:02.49  7:52.95
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami J             43 MVN                              30.32  
  2 Major, Rebecca            43 ARIZ                             32.06  
  3 Richell, Kelly            41 MVN                              34.38  
  4 Phillipp, Heather         42 NOVA                             37.81  
  5 Arbogast, Patricia A      43 SPMA                             37.98  
  6 Ozun, Toni                42 CLVM                             52.94  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami J             43 MVN                            1:07.83  
       33.23  1:07.83                                                      
  2 Major, Rebecca            43 ARIZ                           1:10.36  
       33.41  1:10.36                                                      
  3 Adams, Kari               40 CLVM                           1:11.89  
       35.57  1:11.89                                                      
  4 Richell, Kelly            41 MVN                            1:15.56  
       36.40  1:15.56                                                      
  5 Arbogast, Patricia A      43 SPMA                           1:31.56  
       43.54  1:31.56                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              40 CMS                            2:27.14  
       34.45  1:11.36  1:49.51  2:27.14                                    
  2 Engel, Tami J             43 MVN                            2:34.54  
       36.41  1:15.15  1:55.80  2:34.54                                    
  3 Adams, Kari               40 CLVM                           2:36.34  
       36.19  1:16.60  1:58.03  2:36.34                                    
  4 Major, Rebecca            43 ARIZ                           2:39.79  
       37.14  1:17.93  2:00.02  2:39.79                                    
  5 Richell, Kelly            41 MVN                            2:40.97  
       36.89  1:16.77  1:58.96  2:40.97                                    
  6 Arbogast, Patricia A      43 SPMA                           3:24.00  
       44.54  1:35.88  2:31.28  3:24.00                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kari               40 CLVM                           5:27.33  
       37.31  1:18.93  2:01.30  2:43.38  3:25.35  4:06.71  4:48.49  5:27.33
  2 Major, Rebecca            43 ARIZ                           5:42.27  
       38.85  1:20.76  2:04.33  2:47.60  3:31.69  4:16.06  4:59.43  5:42.27
  3 Kelley, Colleen           40 ARIZ                           6:04.53  
       39.13  1:23.94  2:10.12  2:57.34  3:44.26  4:31.87  5:18.30  6:04.53
  4 Phillipp, Heather         42 NOVA                           6:23.55  
       41.68  1:28.05  2:16.63  3:06.57  3:56.17  4:46.56  5:36.80  6:23.55
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami J             43 MVN                           11:07.85  
       38.42  1:19.00  1:59.86  2:41.20  3:19.81  4:04.28  4:46.10  5:28.63
     6:12.24  6:54.03  7:36.66  8:19.73  9:02.65  9:44.76 10:27.25 11:07.85
  2 Adams, Kari               40 CLVM                          11:16.98  
       37.36  1:18.94  2:01.51  2:44.28  3:27.22  4:10.23  4:53.66  5:36.59
     6:20.04  7:03.01  7:46.55  8:28.99  9:11.64  9:54.26 10:36.49 11:16.98
  3 Phillipp, Heather         42 NOVA                          13:19.90  
       44.33  1:32.25  2:22.25  3:12.06  4:03.25  4:53.89  5:45.07  6:36.04
     7:27.48  8:18.29  9:09.47 10:00.19 10:50.91 11:41.81 12:32.39 13:19.90
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Augerson, Lisa J          43 MVN                           25:12.22  
       44.62  1:35.01  2:26.17  3:17.63  4:09.23  5:00.46  5:52.32  6:43.45
     7:34.03  8:24.58  9:15.59 10:06.79 10:58.36 11:50.08 12:41.22 13:32.53
    14:23.23 15:13.86 16:04.50 16:55.15 17:45.66 18:36.46 19:27.00 20:17.10
    21:07.99 21:58.42 22:48.79 23:38.21 24:26.70 25:12.22                  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              40 CMS                              36.11  
  2 Kelley, Colleen           40 ARIZ                             38.37  
  3 Augerson, Lisa J          43 MVN                              40.73  
  4 Ozun, Toni                42 CLVM                             59.80  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              40 CMS                            1:19.13  
       38.63  1:19.13                                                      
  2 Kelley, Colleen           40 ARIZ                           1:23.13  
       40.72  1:23.13                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              40 CMS                            2:42.73  
       38.26  1:19.73  2:01.13  2:42.73                                    
  2 Kelley, Colleen           40 ARIZ                           3:00.13  
       41.49  1:25.99  2:13.02  3:00.13                                    
  3 Adams, Kari               40 CLVM                           3:07.82  
       46.09  1:34.30  2:22.00  3:07.82                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillipp, Heather         42 NOVA                             48.71  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillipp, Heather         42 NOVA                           1:45.90  
       50.67  1:45.90                                                      
  2 Arbogast, Patricia A      43 SPMA                           1:58.87  
       55.33  1:58.87                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Augerson, Lisa J          43 MVN                            3:23.84  
       48.76  1:40.53  2:33.01  3:23.84                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami J             43 MVN                              32.98  
  2 Adams, Kari               40 CLVM                             35.58  
  3 Smith, Laura              40 CMS                              35.69  
  4 O'Rourke, Therese M       44 CARL                             42.11  
  5 Arbogast, Patricia A      43 SPMA                             45.07  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              40 CMS                            1:15.84  
       35.80  1:15.84                                                      
  2 Engel, Tami J             43 MVN                            1:16.32  
       36.54  1:16.32                                                      
  3 Adams, Kari               40 CLVM                           1:21.38  
       37.47  1:21.38                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami J             43 MVN                            3:07.50  
       39.86  1:25.83  2:16.66  3:07.50                                    
  2 O'Rourke, Therese M       44 CARL                           3:57.13  
       48.43  1:45.20  2:54.92  3:57.13                                    
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              40 CMS                            2:53.11  
       36.17  1:18.39  2:13.10  2:53.11                                    
  2 O'Rourke, Therese M       44 CARL                           3:23.12  
       44.91  1:40.21  2:36.15  3:23.12                                    
  3 Arbogast, Patricia A      43 SPMA                           4:05.48  
       48.98  2:02.79  3:11.31  4:05.48                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     49 SPMA                             34.40  
  2 Kemper, Nancy             49 SDSM                             35.42  
  3 Johnson, Lainie           45 NOVA                             41.61  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          49 SCMC                           1:14.23  
       35.94  1:14.23                                                      
  2 Canning, Lynn A           45 ROSE                           1:16.26  
       37.43  1:16.26                                                      
  3 Miller, Sigute            48 SCAQ                           1:18.11  
       36.07  1:18.11                                                      
  4 Brody, BethAnn M          47 SCMC                           1:36.80  
       43.01  1:36.80                                                      
  5 Aguilar, Nancy C          45 UCLA                           1:50.99  
       53.24  1:50.99                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Paula              47 CLVM                           2:41.24  
       38.01  1:19.14  2:00.65  2:41.24                                    
  2 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     49 SPMA                           2:46.92  
       37.91  1:20.07  2:03.98  2:46.92                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               48 UCLA                           5:08.71  
       37.29  1:16.71  1:56.20  2:35.82  3:14.71  3:54.01  4:32.08  5:08.71
  2 Sherg, Robin              45 HSAM                           5:10.12  
       36.21  1:15.45  1:55.25  2:34.59  3:13.98  3:53.23  4:32.32  5:10.12
  3 Ellington, Cheri          49 SCMC                           5:43.74  
       39.43  1:22.52  2:06.94  2:50.69  3:34.33  4:18.08  5:01.36  5:43.74
  4 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     49 SPMA                           5:54.04  
       37.98  1:21.04  2:06.37  2:52.37  3:38.78  4:24.68  5:10.19  5:54.04
  5 Pearson, Heather J        47 SPMA                           5:59.20  
       40.83  1:25.90  2:12.19  2:58.08  3:44.19  4:30.24  5:16.14  5:59.20
  6 Aguilar, Nancy C          45 UCLA                           8:13.37  
       56.00  1:57.38  3:01.38  4:05.39  5:07.91  6:10.65  7:13.66  8:13.37
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kemper, Nancy             49 SDSM                           5:34.30  
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kemper, Nancy             49 SDSM                          11:07.66  
       37.83  1:19.35  2:02.05  2:44.42  3:26.99  4:09.43  4:52.26  5:34.30
     6:16.07  6:57.98  7:40.08  8:22.39  9:03.97  9:45.50 10:27.22 11:07.66
  2 Pearson, Heather J        47 SPMA                          12:10.31  
       41.31  1:26.57  2:12.99  2:59.49  3:46.12  4:32.03  5:18.47  6:04.06
     6:50.32  7:36.23  8:22.46  9:08.40  9:54.75 10:40.67 11:26.78 12:10.31
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Annette          46 LBG                           27:23.72  
       49.42           2:36.57           4:24.97           6:13.56         
              7:45.16  9:53.03          11:43.31          13:33.69         
    15:24.69          17:15.88          19:07.38          20:58.86         
    22:49.68          24:39.65          26:29.86 27:23.72                  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanco, Colleen M          47 BGWM                             38.57  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Paula              47 CLVM                           1:22.15  
       41.03  1:22.15                                                      
  2 Yanco, Colleen M          47 BGWM                           1:23.56  
       41.10  1:23.56                                                      
  3 Sing, Karen R             49 CARL                           1:26.32  
       42.11  1:26.32                                                      
  4 Pearson, Heather J        47 SPMA                           1:33.88  
       45.65  1:33.88                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Paula              47 CLVM                           2:54.82  
       41.58  1:25.65  2:11.02  2:54.82                                    
  2 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     49 SPMA                           3:20.06  
       48.85  1:39.57  2:30.19  3:20.06                                    
  3 Pearson, Heather J        47 SPMA                           3:27.03  
       49.36  1:42.19  2:35.16  3:27.03                                    
  4 Barnett, Annette          46 LBG                            4:19.99  
     1:02.09  2:09.05  3:14.36  4:19.99                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherg, Robin              45 HSAM                             43.35  
  2 Sing, Karen R             49 CARL                             43.95  
  3 Ellington, Cheri          49 SCMC                             44.45  
  4 Johnson, Lainie           45 NOVA                             52.15  
  5 Brody, BethAnn M          47 SCMC                             53.39  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               48 UCLA                           1:26.68  
       41.87  1:26.68                                                      
  2 Yanco, Colleen M          47 BGWM                           1:33.72  
       45.33  1:33.72                                                      
  3 Miller, Sigute            48 SCAQ                           1:34.45  
       45.16  1:34.45                                                      
  4 Ellington, Cheri          49 SCMC                           1:35.16  
       44.96  1:35.16                                                      
  5 Sing, Karen R             49 CARL                           1:36.37  
       45.58  1:36.37                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanco, Colleen M          47 BGWM                           3:25.56  
       47.36  1:39.54  2:32.94  3:25.56                                    
  2 Barnett, Annette          46 LBG                            3:57.42  
       57.00  1:57.07  2:57.72  3:57.42                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Paula              47 CLVM                             34.83  
  2 Sherg, Robin              45 HSAM                             34.95  
  3 Yanco, Colleen M          47 BGWM                             35.29  
  4 Sing, Karen R             49 CARL                             35.44  
  5 Aguilar, Nancy C          45 UCLA                             58.86  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Paula              47 CLVM                           1:19.41  
       37.89  1:19.41                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Annette          46 LBG                            4:15.35  
       55.50  2:00.31  3:08.56  4:15.35                                    
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               48 UCLA                           2:44.81  
       35.52  1:20.43  2:07.58  2:44.81                                    
  2 Sherg, Robin              45 HSAM                           2:52.22  
       35.88  1:22.54  2:14.21  2:52.22                                    
  3 Yanco, Colleen M          47 BGWM                           2:54.54  
       37.14  1:23.05  2:15.48  2:54.54                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanco, Colleen M          47 BGWM                           6:29.89  
       37.75  1:21.58  2:12.90  3:04.06  4:01.07  4:59.32  5:44.82  6:29.89
  2 Barnett, Annette          46 LBG                            8:07.41  
       53.87  2:00.63  3:10.01  4:16.33  5:19.42  6:23.06  7:14.76  8:07.41
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battin, Carolyn H         52 CLVM                             32.27  
  2 Deschenes, Elizabeth      53 NOVA                             37.32  
  3 Kalin, Melinda            50 SLUG                             41.73  
  4 Riley-Pugh, Jane          52 NOVA                             45.07  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battin, Carolyn H         52 CLVM                           1:10.00  
       34.39  1:10.00                                                      
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         53 UCLA                           1:13.64  
       37.08  1:13.64                                                      
  3 Uthus, Gwen               52 MVN                            1:18.62  
       38.10  1:18.62                                                      
  4 Deschenes, Elizabeth      53 NOVA                           1:21.59  
       40.01  1:21.59                                                      
  5 Thornton, Kim             54 NOVA                           1:23.91  
       39.70  1:23.91                                                      
  6 Kalin, Melinda            50 SLUG                           1:39.66  
       46.61  1:39.66                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battin, Carolyn H         52 CLVM                           2:32.92  
       35.78  1:15.87  1:55.36  2:32.92                                    
  2 Uthus, Gwen               52 MVN                            2:48.23  
       37.74  1:19.96  2:04.36  2:48.23                                    
  3 Deschenes, Elizabeth      53 NOVA                           3:00.68  
       41.30  1:25.41  2:12.92  3:00.68                                    
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         53 UCLA                           5:24.00  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battin, Carolyn H         52 CLVM                           5:18.17  
       37.13  1:18.09  1:59.04  2:40.02  3:20.77  4:01.18  4:40.74  5:18.17
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         53 UCLA                           5:23.03  
       37.00  1:16.97  1:58.21  2:39.58  3:21.02  4:02.14  4:43.64  5:23.03
  3 Uthus, Gwen               52 MVN                            5:58.06  
              1:26.55  2:12.30  2:58.18  3:44.13  4:30.37  5:15.72  5:58.06
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battin, Carolyn H         52 CLVM                          10:53.16  
       37.49  1:18.66  2:00.13  2:41.23  3:22.67  4:04.00  4:45.74  5:27.12
     6:08.27  6:49.21  7:30.47  8:11.36  8:52.44  9:33.29 10:14.46 10:53.16
  2 Mitchell, Alison A        52 MVN                           14:02.74  
       49.42  1:41.44  2:33.29  3:25.18  4:17.54  5:09.90  6:02.60  6:54.56
     7:48.25  8:41.32  9:35.67 10:29.11 11:23.71 12:16.71 13:11.20 14:02.74
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         53 UCLA                          11:05.45  
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         53 UCLA                          21:08.11  
       37.25  1:17.10  1:57.68  2:38.79  3:20.16  4:01.31  4:43.04  5:24.00
     6:05.87  6:48.04  7:21.67  8:12.64  8:55.43  9:38.27 10:22.73 11:05.45
    11:48.74 12:31.56 13:14.76 13:57.75 14:41.22 15:24.26 16:07.55 16:50.74
    17:34.25 18:18.09 19:01.78 19:44.77 20:27.87 21:08.11                  
  2 Uthus, Gwen               52 MVN                           23:51.41  
       43.98  1:30.80  2:18.86  3:07.44  3:56.24  4:44.38  5:32.54  6:21.08
     7:09.55  7:57.78  8:33.57  9:34.03 10:22.23 11:09.92 11:57.92 12:46.38
    13:34.41 14:22.87 15:11.15 15:59.22 16:47.83 17:35.58 18:23.23 19:11.29
    19:58.68 20:46.14 21:34.26 22:21.41 23:07.70 23:51.41                  
  3 Mitchell, Alison A        52 MVN                           26:26.86  
       50.32  1:42.69  2:36.60  3:29.15  4:22.67  5:15.19  6:07.74  7:00.81
     7:53.39  8:47.11  9:39.82 10:32.38 11:25.11 12:17.12 13:10.18 14:03.13
    14:57.48 15:51.33 16:45.85 17:39.11 18:33.40 19:25.80 20:19.27 21:11.98
    22:04.88 22:56.86 23:49.52 24:41.36 25:34.71 26:26.86                  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uthus, Gwen               52 MVN                              45.23  
  2 Riley-Pugh, Jane          52 NOVA                             54.64  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim             54 NOVA                             48.06  
  2 Uthus, Gwen               52 MVN                              49.71  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim             54 NOVA                           1:45.51  
       51.58  1:45.51                                                      
  2 Uthus, Gwen               52 MVN                            1:49.69  
       52.47  1:49.69                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Alison A        52 MVN                            3:58.46  
       55.10  1:54.63  2:56.70  3:58.46                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         53 UCLA                             33.82  
  2 Thornton, Kim             54 NOVA                             39.60  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         53 UCLA                           3:13.27  
       40.50  1:28.57  2:21.16  3:13.27                                    
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Alison A        52 MVN                            7:41.06  
       50.46  1:49.19  2:50.18  3:48.11  4:50.40  5:51.79  6:48.16  7:41.06
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Leslie             55 VCM                              34.57  
  2 Hirakawa, Diane M         57 SDSM                             45.39  
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           57 SDSM                           5:24.26  
       38.09  1:19.52  2:00.36  2:41.53  3:22.32  4:03.47  4:44.17  5:24.26
  2 Peterson, Ellena          57 NOVA                           7:05.21  
       47.65  1:41.95  2:37.01  3:30.73  4:25.44  5:19.28  6:13.44  7:05.21
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda H.      59 UCLA                          14:08.96  
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           57 SDSM                          11:09.22  
       38.84  1:20.38  2:02.18  2:43.98  3:26.12  4:08.10  4:50.19  5:32.31
     6:15.00  6:57.71  7:40.32  8:22.74  9:04.87  9:47.04 10:28.92 11:09.22
  2 Peterson, Ellena          57 NOVA                          14:46.57  
       49.49  1:45.64  2:42.02  3:39.62  4:36.44  5:33.42  6:29.82  7:26.54
     8:21.84  9:17.91 10:13.65 11:08.86 12:04.28 12:59.02 13:54.32 14:46.57
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda H.      59 UCLA                          26:40.98  
       47.26  1:39.33  2:32.47  3:25.39  4:19.14  5:12.70  6:05.75  6:59.11
     7:53.17  8:47.55  9:36.88 10:34.76 11:28.15 12:21.79 13:15.71 14:08.96
    15:02.53 15:55.85 16:50.04 17:43.26 18:36.77 19:30.89 20:24.59 21:18.88
    22:12.45 23:06.01 24:00.75 24:53.89 25:47.69 26:40.98                  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Leslie             55 VCM                              38.70  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serianni, Vicki           55 UCLA                           1:28.38  
       44.10  1:28.38                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Leslie             55 VCM                            3:14.40  
       44.79  1:33.86  2:25.45  3:14.40                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granovsky, Lora           56 NOVA                             49.12  
  2 Hirakawa, Diane M         57 SDSM                             55.15  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granovsky, Lora           56 NOVA                           1:49.57  
       52.01  1:49.57                                                      
  2 Hirakawa, Diane M         57 SDSM                           2:02.04  
       59.16  2:02.04                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granovsky, Lora           56 NOVA                           4:01.76  
       52.87  1:56.00  3:00.44  4:01.76                                    
  2 Hirakawa, Diane M         57 SDSM                           4:21.95  
     1:01.81  2:09.65  3:18.21  4:21.95                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           57 SDSM                             37.95  
  2 Hirakawa, Diane M         57 SDSM                             47.23  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           57 SDSM                           1:20.45  
       38.95  1:20.45                                                      
  2 Hirakawa, Diane M         57 SDSM                           2:03.15  
     1:00.62  2:03.15                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           57 SDSM                           3:02.97  
       39.93  1:25.60  2:13.84  3:02.97                                    
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           57 SDSM                           3:09.59  
       38.92  1:31.50  2:29.54  3:09.59                                    
  2 Hirakawa, Diane M         57 SDSM                           4:17.84  
       54.61  2:11.09  3:18.53  4:17.84                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           57 SDSM                           6:32.08  
              1:24.68  2:18.69  3:12.50  4:10.11  5:08.66  5:50.30  6:32.08
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN                              38.04  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN                            1:31.03  
       41.33  1:31.03                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN                            3:20.86  
       46.53  1:38.06  2:30.34  3:20.86                                    
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Carol             64 NOVA                          13:18.35  
       42.42  1:35.30  2:26.45  3:18.25  4:10.03  5:01.26  5:52.53  6:43.40
     7:34.40  8:24.22  9:13.69 10:02.74 10:52.48 11:37.05 12:30.31 13:18.35
  2 Shockro, Ellen            64 UCI                           16:21.85  
       53.49  1:54.68  2:57.93  4:00.93  5:05.10  6:08.41  7:11.43  8:14.21
     9:15.79 10:18.86 11:21.22 12:23.23 13:25.00 14:26.15 15:26.28 16:21.85
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Carol             64 NOVA                          25:11.36  
       46.24  1:35.80  2:27.91  3:19.71  4:11.75  5:03.23  5:54.73  6:45.92
     7:37.12  8:28.61  9:19.30 10:10.51 10:53.57 11:52.24 12:43.19 13:34.06
    14:24.88 15:16.03 16:06.80 16:57.14 17:47.74 18:38.35 19:28.47 20:19.45
    21:10.14 21:59.89 22:50.14 23:38.70 24:27.38 25:11.36                  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN                              50.58  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN                              53.32  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN                              47.84  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Carol             64 NOVA                           1:43.55  
       48.27  1:43.55                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN                            3:45.90  
       51.62  1:52.23  2:57.61  3:45.90                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            69 SDSM                             37.98  
  2 Williams, Anne H          68 SDSM                             42.89  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            69 SDSM                           1:30.51  
       44.04  1:30.51                                                      
  2 Lund, Lynne H             66 SDSM                           1:38.06  
       44.54  1:38.06                                                      
  3 Dyck, Grace               65 CMS                            1:40.32  
       48.31  1:40.32                                                      
  4 Valderhaug, Marlee R      65 HSAM                           1:40.61  
       48.67  1:40.61                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee R      65 HSAM                           7:48.32  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee R      65 HSAM                           3:46.46  
  2 Ramey, Marilyn A          66 HSAM                           3:53.42  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            69 SDSM                           3:21.40  
       47.65  1:41.12  2:33.54  3:21.40                                    
  2 Dyck, Grace               65 CMS                            3:33.47  
       48.82  1:43.44  2:40.00  3:33.47                                    
  3 Valderhaug, Marlee R      65 HSAM                           3:37.88  
       50.00  1:46.16  2:43.73  3:37.88                                    
 -- Lund, Lynne H             66 SDSM                               DNF  
       50.53  1:51.06                                                      
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee R      65 HSAM                           3:47.87  
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          68 SDSM                           6:46.79  
       47.74  1:40.18  2:33.34  3:25.21  4:16.56  5:07.04  5:58.09  6:46.79
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee R      65 HSAM                           7:36.57  
       51.59  1:47.69  2:46.47  3:45.44  4:44.40  5:42.64  6:40.96  7:36.57
  3 Dyck, Grace               65 CMS                            7:38.95  
       50.68  1:47.92  2:46.05  3:45.78  4:44.94  5:45.59  6:44.54  7:38.95
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee R      65 HSAM                           7:47.09  
  2 Ramey, Marilyn A          66 HSAM                           7:54.40  
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee R      65 HSAM                          15:53.95  
  2 Ramey, Marilyn A          66 HSAM                          15:59.94  
  3 Dyck, Grace               65 CMS                           16:06.34  
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          68 SDSM                          14:05.99  
       49.22  1:42.26  2:35.43  3:28.90  4:22.20  5:15.97  6:09.42  7:03.22
     7:57.17  8:51.02  9:45.07 10:38.28 11:32.09 12:24.56 13:16.83 14:05.99
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee R      65 HSAM                          15:45.52  
       51.86  1:49.35  2:48.78  3:47.87  4:48.81  5:49.13  6:48.98  7:48.32
     8:47.83  9:48.48 10:50.11 11:49.46 12:49.24 13:49.32 14:49.36 15:45.52
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Grace               65 CMS                           30:02.38  
       55.07  1:54.93  2:54.89  3:56.15  4:56.26  5:57.36  6:58.60  8:00.53
     9:01.31 10:02.42 11:02.78 12:03.38 13:04.64 14:05.01 15:06.50 16:06.34
    17:07.26 18:07.00 19:07.92 20:07.43 21:07.92 22:07.73 23:07.55 24:07.30
    25:06.16 26:05.22 27:05.25 28:05.86 29:05.55 30:02.38                  
  2 Ramey, Marilyn A          66 HSAM                          30:18.41  
       55.62  1:53.81  2:53.98  3:53.42  4:53.78  5:54.19  6:54.82  7:54.40
     8:54.34  9:55.64 10:55.82 11:56.69 12:57.34 13:57.19 14:59.32 15:59.94
    17:00.64 18:01.16 19:03.00 20:04.36 21:06.50 22:08.07 23:09.67 24:11.09
    25:12.53 26:14.14 27:16.33 28:17.25 29:19.00 30:18.41                  
 -- Valderhaug, Marlee R      65 HSAM                                DQ  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee R      65 HSAM                             59.29  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Marilyn A          66 HSAM                           2:00.88  
       58.51  2:00.88                                                      
  2 Dyck, Grace               65 CMS                            2:04.66  
     1:02.32  2:04.66                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             66 SDSM                           4:15.18  
     1:00.53  2:05.16  3:11.48  4:15.18                                    
  2 Ramey, Marilyn A          66 HSAM                           4:30.67  
     1:06.23  2:16.67  3:25.11  4:30.67                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          68 SDSM                             49.48  
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee R      65 HSAM                           1:00.09  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          68 SDSM                           1:48.72  
       53.48  1:48.72                                                      
  2 Dyck, Grace               65 CMS                            1:59.10  
       57.46  1:59.10                                                      
  3 Ramey, Marilyn A          66 HSAM                           2:06.89  
     1:00.63  2:06.89                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          68 SDSM                           3:47.20  
       53.55  1:52.18  2:50.95  3:47.20                                    
  2 Dyck, Grace               65 CMS                            4:09.15  
       59.27  2:02.35  3:06.13  4:09.15                                    
  3 Ramey, Marilyn A          66 HSAM                           4:37.09  
     1:05.13  2:16.28  3:28.65  4:37.09                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            69 SDSM                             43.92  
  2 Lund, Lynne H             66 SDSM                             47.59  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             66 SDSM                           2:01.84  
       54.74  2:01.84                                                      
  2 Ramey, Marilyn A          66 HSAM                           2:07.17  
       57.83  2:07.17                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             66 SDSM                           4:19.57  
       55.94  2:02.94  3:12.56  4:19.57                                    
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne H             66 SDSM                           8:25.16  
       56.28  2:02.32  3:09.56  4:13.66  5:25.58  6:36.20  7:30.50  8:25.16
  2 Ramey, Marilyn A          66 HSAM                           8:58.88  
     1:02.28  2:16.65  3:28.22  4:38.19  5:46.65  6:57.63  7:59.27  8:58.88
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B        74 NOVA                             50.85  
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B        74 NOVA                           8:18.60  
       57.04  2:00.20  3:04.25  4:07.30  5:10.80  6:14.53  7:18.75  8:18.60
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B        74 NOVA                          16:52.19  
       58.07  2:01.78  3:05.96  4:10.55  5:15.02  6:19.36  7:23.33  8:26.81
     9:29.98 10:33.82 11:37.55 12:41.03 13:44.64 14:47.97 15:51.56 16:52.19
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B        74 NOVA                           1:03.69  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B        74 NOVA                           1:00.85  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            75 MVN                              51.56  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            75 MVN                            1:56.70  
       53.16  1:56.70                                                      
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            75 MVN                            1:01.17  
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            88 GWSC                             56.06  
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN                              59.63  
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            88 GWSC                           2:04.00  
       58.47  2:04.00                                                      
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN                            2:14.46  
     1:04.54  2:14.46                                                      
 
Women 85-89 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN                            9:22.33  
     1:03.05  2:15.68  3:28.32  4:40.65  5:53.18  7:05.55  8:16.40  9:22.33
 -- Simonton, Rita            88 GWSC                                DQ  
 
Women 85-89 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            88 GWSC                          18:28.92  
     1:00.10  2:10.10  3:20.08  4:30.69  5:39.42  6:49.97  7:59.37  9:09.40
    10:18.88 11:29.04 12:38.68 13:49.20 14:59.14 16:09.83 17:21.02 18:28.92
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN                           19:15.23  
     1:04.45  2:16.87  3:30.67  4:41.64  5:55.08  7:08.02  8:21.10  9:35.94
    10:48.18 12:01.35 13:14.79 14:28.26 15:41.60 16:53.12 18:06.84 19:15.23
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN                            2:37.56  
     1:15.43  2:37.56                                                      
 
Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN                            5:35.52  
     1:23.39  2:48.19  4:12.17  5:35.52                                    
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN                            1:37.31  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Scott               24 MVN                              23.80  
  2 Bixler, John J            24 Unattached                       26.66  
  3 Hong, Jimmy D             19 MVN                              27.49  
  4 Mitsudome, Takumi         23 MVN                              28.36  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giometti, Danny P         20 UCI                              57.07  
       27.43    57.07                                                      
  2 Bixler, John J            24 Unattached                       59.11  
       28.14    59.11                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giometti, Danny P         20 UCI                            2:03.85  
       28.75    59.51  1:31.39  2:03.85                                    
  2 Mitsudome, Takumi         23 MVN                            2:25.78  
       34.72  1:11.54  1:49.83  2:25.78                                    
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giometti, Danny P         20 UCI                            4:23.25  
       30.45  1:03.36  1:36.63  2:10.74  2:44.08  3:17.91  3:51.11  4:23.25
 
Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitsudome, Takumi         23 MVN                           10:45.71  
       34.99  1:12.99  1:51.99  2:31.82  3:12.33  3:52.88  4:34.23  5:15.07
     5:56.60  6:38.52  7:20.69  8:02.98  8:45.09  9:26.92 10:08.98 10:45.71
 
Men 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith               22 UCI                           17:24.11  
       30.59  1:03.36  1:36.64  2:09.99  2:44.10  3:18.30  3:52.84  4:27.56
     5:02.71  5:37.63  6:12.74  6:47.98  7:23.42  7:58.73  8:34.11  9:09.75
     9:45.27 10:20.59 10:56.09 11:31.76 12:07.54 12:43.31 13:18.97 13:54.81
    14:30.63 15:06.40 15:41.65 16:16.48 16:50.97 17:24.11                  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Scott               24 MVN                              28.01  
  2 Bixler, John J            24 Unattached                       31.48  
  3 Hong, Jimmy D             19 MVN                              34.19  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bixler, John J            24 Unattached                     1:10.53  
       34.28  1:10.53                                                      
  2 Hong, Jimmy D             19 MVN                            1:14.79  
       35.97  1:14.79                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Jimmy D             19 MVN                              37.52  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Jimmy D             19 MVN                              28.58  
  2 Bixler, John J            24 Unattached                       30.16  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Scott               24 MVN                              58.56  
       27.49    58.56                                                      
  2 Hong, Jimmy D             19 MVN                            1:05.87  
       31.21  1:05.87                                                      
  3 Bixler, John J            24 Unattached                     1:06.53  
       31.03  1:06.53                                                      
  4 Mitsudome, Takumi         23 MVN                            1:06.84  
       31.48  1:06.84                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bixler, John J            24 Unattached                     2:31.20  
       31.27  1:08.95  1:57.10  2:31.20                                    
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitsudome, Takumi         23 MVN                            4:42.32  
       35.27  1:14.90  2:02.91  2:50.32  3:48.04  4:46.98  5:30.83  4:42.32
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              28 SDSM                             25.71  
  2 Pronin, Yan               26 CLVM                             27.20  
  3 LaBrozzi, Vincent M       28 ARIZ                             27.78  
  4 Uchitel, Dmitry           26 CLVM                             28.01  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronin, Yan               26 CLVM                             59.28  
       28.62    59.28                                                      
  2 Uchitel, Dmitry           26 CLVM                           1:04.61  
       31.76  1:04.61                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spicer, Bryon             26 HSAM                           2:39.20  
       35.70  1:15.10  1:57.02  2:39.20                                    
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royer, David J            28 LBG                           28:27.47  
       44.63  1:36.14  2:31.60           4:24.93  5:22.47  6:21.05  7:19.98
     8:19.19  9:17.49 10:16.90 11:15.44 12:11.67 13:07.51 14:04.36         
    15:59.66 16:58.24 17:56.58 18:56.01 19:55.22 20:54.09 21:53.42 22:53.96
    23:53.42 24:49.91 25:46.82 26:41.06 27:35.57 28:27.47                  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Ben             25 CLVM                             29.72  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Ben             25 CLVM                           2:27.21  
       34.42  1:11.27  1:50.00  2:27.21                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uchitel, Dmitry           26 CLVM                             38.05  
  2 Sethna, Dorab N           26 SCMC                             39.01  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uchitel, Dmitry           26 CLVM                           1:26.47  
       40.57  1:26.47                                                      
  2 Sethna, Dorab N           26 SCMC                           1:28.54  
       42.13  1:28.54                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              28 SDSM                             27.43  
  2 Pronin, Yan               26 CLVM                             30.12  
  3 Uchitel, Dmitry           26 CLVM                             30.48  
  4 Sethna, Dorab N           26 SCMC                             35.02  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              28 SDSM                           1:03.17  
       28.52  1:03.17                                                      
  2 Uchitel, Dmitry           26 CLVM                           1:13.61  
       34.30  1:13.61                                                      
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royer, David J            28 LBG                            8:01.47  
       45.36  1:44.83  2:51.22  3:59.89  5:08.57  6:14.88  7:07.56  8:01.47
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quevedo, Oswaldo          30 NOVA                             24.71  
  2 Hughes, David             32 SDSM                             27.23  
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     34 NOVA                             27.57  
  4 Joyce, Kevin T            34 MVN                              27.60  
  5 Murphy, Liam              34 NOVA                             28.89  
  6 Kolarov, Michael C        34 MVN                              30.74  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quevedo, Oswaldo          30 NOVA                             53.15  
       25.40    53.15                                                      
  2 Joyce, Kevin T            34 MVN                              59.31  
       28.77    59.31                                                      
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     34 NOVA                           1:03.54  
       30.03  1:03.54                                                      
  4 Murphy, Liam              34 NOVA                           1:06.18  
       31.50  1:06.18                                                      
  5 Wen, Patrick              34 UCLA                           1:06.37  
       32.01  1:06.37                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kevin T            34 MVN                            2:15.02  
       30.80  1:04.62  1:40.17  2:15.02                                    
  2 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     34 NOVA                           2:20.82  
       31.44  1:06.97  1:43.58  2:20.82                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kevin T            34 MVN                            4:54.63  
       33.29  1:08.70  1:45.61  2:23.02  3:00.76  3:39.03  4:18.04  4:54.63
  2 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     34 NOVA                           5:10.02  
       34.38  1:12.79  1:51.85  2:30.82  3:10.35  3:49.82  4:30.60  5:10.02
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kevin T            34 MVN                           10:10.97  
       34.60  1:12.02  1:50.14  2:28.35  3:07.11  3:45.56  4:23.88  5:02.06
     5:40.30  6:18.57  6:57.33  7:36.17  8:16.18  8:54.55  9:33.52 10:10.97
  2 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     34 NOVA                          10:47.30  
       35.15  1:15.02  1:55.37  2:36.27  3:17.31  3:58.52  4:40.24  5:21.72
     6:03.70  6:44.89  7:26.83  8:08.65  8:49.84  9:30.91 10:10.94 10:47.30
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craun, Adam               32 NOVA                          19:15.33  
       36.32  1:15.60  1:54.43  2:33.28  3:11.71  3:50.32  4:28.84  5:07.79
     5:46.29  6:24.61  7:03.19  7:41.24  8:20.02  8:58.21  9:37.11 10:15.77
    10:54.40 11:32.60 12:11.58 12:49.91 13:28.24 14:07.04 14:46.08 15:24.86
    16:03.78 16:42.89 17:21.86 18:00.71 18:39.44 19:15.33                  
  2 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     34 NOVA                          21:03.68  
       36.18  1:14.74  1:54.19  2:33.80  3:14.44  3:55.56  4:37.51  5:19.88
     6:02.43  6:44.62  7:27.99  8:10.70  8:53.70  9:37.14 10:20.31 11:03.34
    11:46.77 12:30.58 13:14.01 13:57.19 14:40.22 15:22.56 16:05.14 16:47.69
    17:30.39 18:12.60 18:55.88 19:38.64 20:21.50 21:03.68                  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentland, Matthew         30 SDSM                             29.94  
  2 Kolarov, Michael C        34 MVN                              35.01  
  3 Murphy, Liam              34 NOVA                             41.48  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentland, Matthew         30 SDSM                           1:06.11  
       32.27  1:06.11                                                      
  2 Joyce, Kevin T            34 MVN                            1:22.55  
       41.43  1:22.55                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentland, Matthew         30 SDSM                           2:24.23  
       33.62  1:09.66  1:47.44  2:24.23                                    
  2 Kolarov, Michael C        34 MVN                            2:41.05  
       37.92  1:18.48  1:59.90  2:41.05                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael C        34 MVN                              35.69  
  2 Murphy, Liam              34 NOVA                             41.93  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polito, Chip              30 MVN                            1:14.85  
       34.98  1:14.85                                                      
  2 Kolarov, Michael C        34 MVN                            1:19.97  
       37.88  1:19.97                                                      
  3 Wen, Patrick              34 UCLA                           1:32.68  
       44.41  1:32.68                                                      
  4 Murphy, Liam              34 NOVA                           1:34.93  
       43.88  1:34.93                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polito, Chip              30 MVN                            2:45.88  
       38.23  1:20.71  2:02.95  2:45.88                                    
  2 Kolarov, Michael C        34 MVN                            2:55.47  
       39.87  1:24.72  2:10.27  2:55.47                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quevedo, Oswaldo          30 NOVA                             24.94  
  2 Hughes, David             32 SDSM                             27.06  
  3 Pentland, Matthew         30 SDSM                             27.96  
  4 Joyce, Kevin T            34 MVN                              30.43  
  5 Murphy, Liam              34 NOVA                             32.81  
  6 Wen, Patrick              34 UCLA                             34.39  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quevedo, Oswaldo          30 NOVA                             56.98  
       26.36    56.98                                                      
  2 Hughes, David             32 SDSM                           1:07.62  
       29.98  1:07.62                                                      
  3 Murphy, Liam              34 NOVA                           1:17.46  
       36.08  1:17.46                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polito, Chip              30 MVN                            2:23.40  
       30.62  1:07.62  1:49.44  2:23.40                                    
  2 Hughes, David             32 SDSM                           2:40.87  
       30.91  1:15.39  2:04.69  2:40.87                                    
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     34 NOVA                           2:44.60  
       33.32  1:19.79  2:06.86  2:44.60                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polito, Chip              30 MVN                            5:09.51  
       32.21  1:08.05  1:49.30  2:29.04  3:12.70  3:56.18  4:33.45  5:09.51
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               35 TYR                              25.69  
  2 Dennison, Keith           36 CLVM                             26.13  
  3 Murphy, Tim               36 SDSM                             26.87  
  4 Bergen, Bert              39 MVN                              27.10  
  5 Bergen, James J           38 MVN                              27.11  
  6 Schuber, Bradley          37 SDSM                             28.61  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            35 NOVA                             54.00  
       26.36    54.00                                                      
  2 Wegner, Dan               35 TYR                              56.88  
       27.30    56.88                                                      
  3 Dennison, Keith           36 CLVM                             57.51  
       27.78    57.51                                                      
  4 Scott, Kevin              36 HSNM                             57.59  
       27.02    57.59                                                      
  5 Steed, Steve              35 MVN                            1:00.34  
       30.13  1:00.34                                                      
  6 Jones, Kenton             39 SDSM                           1:01.92  
       29.73  1:01.92                                                      
  7 Boese, Matthew            38 SDSM                           1:02.40  
       29.20  1:02.40                                                      
  8 Schuber, Bradley          37 SDSM                           1:04.46  
       31.70  1:04.46                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            35 NOVA                           1:58.29  
       28.04    57.80  1:27.97  1:58.29                                    
  2 Wegner, Dan               35 TYR                            2:06.19  
       28.87  1:00.34  1:33.22  2:06.19                                    
  3 Bergen, James J           38 MVN                            2:13.59  
       30.83  1:04.40  1:38.75  2:13.59                                    
  4 Bergen, Bert              39 MVN                            2:21.92  
       31.52  1:06.04  1:42.90  2:21.92                                    
  5 Murphy, Tim               36 SDSM                           2:31.80  
       33.58  1:10.95  1:51.15  2:31.80                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark A             38 CLVM                           4:24.51  
       30.52  1:04.23  1:37.70  2:11.79  2:45.79  3:19.72  3:52.95  4:24.51
  2 Villarete, Andy D         35 MVN                            5:38.51  
       36.15  1:16.71  1:59.13  2:42.56  3:26.68  4:10.63  4:53.81  5:38.51
 -- Scott, Kevin              36 HSNM                                DQ  
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton             39 SDSM                          18:48.68  
       33.08  1:10.02  1:48.25  2:25.06  3:03.20  3:40.70  4:18.38  4:55.95
     5:28.35  6:10.53  6:47.94  7:24.78  8:02.66  8:40.18  9:18.20  9:55.73
    10:34.08 11:12.15 11:50.31 12:28.14 13:06.18 13:44.50 14:22.74 15:01.19
    15:39.70 16:17.97 16:56.34 17:34.62 18:12.94 18:48.68                  
  2 Scott, Kevin              36 HSNM                          20:06.62  
       33.01  1:09.93  1:48.99  2:27.87  3:06.86  3:46.08  4:25.22  5:05.04
     5:44.29  6:24.34  7:04.61  7:44.58  8:25.40  9:05.91  9:46.49 10:27.16
    11:08.58 11:49.79 12:23.44 13:12.02 13:53.81 14:35.28 15:17.42 15:59.33
    16:40.65 17:22.41 18:04.36 18:45.71 19:26.49 20:06.62                  
  3 Villarete, Andy D         35 MVN                           22:31.65  
       38.34  1:20.61  2:04.37  2:48.35  3:33.65  4:18.35  5:04.29  5:49.10
     6:34.53  7:20.35  8:05.23  8:50.64  9:36.08 10:21.97 11:08.87 11:54.64
    12:42.76 13:27.69 14:13.91 14:59.48 15:45.51 16:31.32 17:16.83 18:02.03
    18:48.32 19:34.21 20:17.24 21:01.14 21:43.89 22:31.65                  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rick            39 VACA                             31.03  
  2 Bergen, Bert              39 MVN                              32.96  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villarete, Andy D         35 MVN                            1:12.23  
       34.96  1:12.23                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rick            39 VACA                           2:24.44  
       33.79  1:10.18  1:47.58  2:24.44                                    
  2 Jones, Kenton             39 SDSM                           2:48.21  
       39.48  1:22.95  2:06.42  2:48.21                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boodt, Bradley N          38 CLVM                             33.26  
  2 Villarete, Andy D         35 MVN                              37.59  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boodt, Bradley N          38 CLVM                           1:16.24  
       36.13  1:16.24                                                      
  2 Jones, Kenton             39 SDSM                           1:19.88  
       38.16  1:19.88                                                      
  3 Villarete, Andy D         35 MVN                            1:32.53  
       43.91  1:32.53                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, James J           38 MVN                            2:50.93  
       40.07  1:24.85  2:09.69  2:50.93                                    
  2 Jones, Kenton             39 SDSM                           3:00.38  
       39.65  1:25.48  2:13.16  3:00.38                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennison, Keith           36 CLVM                             26.13  
  2 Scott, Kevin              36 HSNM                             28.67  
  3 Steed, Steve              35 MVN                              28.72  
  4 Wegner, Dan               35 TYR                              30.07  
  5 Schuber, Bradley          37 SDSM                             30.41  
  6 Jones, Kenton             39 SDSM                             30.69  
 -- Hibbard, Brad             37 TYR                                 DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            35 NOVA                             56.98  
       27.03    56.98                                                      
  2 Dennison, Keith           36 CLVM                           1:00.23  
       28.24  1:00.23                                                      
  3 Hamilton, Rick            39 VACA                           1:04.85  
       29.92  1:04.85                                                      
  4 Bergen, James J           38 MVN                            1:05.40  
       29.60  1:05.40                                                      
  5 Murphy, Tim               36 SDSM                           1:08.57  
       32.19  1:08.57                                                      
  6 Jones, Kenton             39 SDSM                           1:11.84  
       33.46  1:11.84                                                      
  7 Schuber, Bradley          37 SDSM                           1:11.97  
       33.90  1:11.97                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            35 NOVA                           2:08.40  
       29.11  1:01.78  1:35.16  2:08.40                                    
  2 Magee, Mark A             38 CLVM                           2:15.32  
       29.83  1:03.49  1:39.25  2:15.32                                    
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark A             38 CLVM                           2:19.56  
       29.74  1:05.88  1:47.74  2:19.56                                    
  2 Boese, Matthew            38 SDSM                           2:41.07  
       32.71  1:14.33  2:04.62  2:41.07                                    
  3 Scott, Kevin              36 HSNM                           2:43.38  
       31.01  1:19.52  2:09.36  2:43.38                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogin, Jeff S             40 MVN                              27.63  
  2 Ozun, Sabri               43 CLVM                             28.14  
  3 Orr, David M              41 ROSE                             28.18  
  4 Hecker, Dennis            43 CLVM                             32.69  
  4 Conferti, Ronald L        42 SPMA                             32.69  
  6 Hecker, Ron               41 CLVM                             33.88  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogin, Jeff S             40 MVN                            1:02.34  
       30.07  1:02.34                                                      
  2 Tong, Abel S              42 MVN                            1:05.25  
       32.17  1:05.25                                                      
  3 Weissman, Kevin C         44 MVN                            1:05.85  
       31.80  1:05.85                                                      
  4 Dodd, Patrick             42 UCLA                           1:12.63  
       35.84  1:12.63                                                      
  5 Hecker, Dennis            43 CLVM                           1:18.12  
       36.66  1:18.12                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saeger, Rich E            42 TYR                            1:57.76  
                58.36  1:57.76                                             
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogin, Jeff S             40 MVN                            2:24.75  
       33.03  1:08.79  1:46.13  2:24.75                                    
  2 Ozun, Sabri               43 CLVM                           2:28.95  
       35.20  1:13.19  1:51.25  2:28.95                                    
  3 Tong, Abel S              42 MVN                            2:29.44  
       35.85  1:14.12  1:52.92  2:29.44                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             41 VCM                            4:22.82  
       30.70  1:04.00  1:37.77  2:11.71  2:45.88  3:19.70  3:52.50  4:22.82
  2 Collins, Michael D        40 NOVA                           4:50.03  
       33.88  1:10.00  1:46.74  2:23.66  3:00.23  3:37.10  4:13.30  4:50.03
  3 Bogin, Jeff S             40 MVN                            5:23.33  
       35.50  1:15.64  1:56.77  2:38.92  3:19.95  4:01.75  4:43.01  5:23.33
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             41 VCM                           17:21.27  
       31.06  1:04.71  1:38.48  2:12.80  2:47.54  3:22.18  3:57.25  4:32.17
     5:07.49  5:42.63  6:17.88  6:53.01  7:28.29  8:03.51  8:38.71  9:13.75
     9:48.96 10:24.08 10:59.35 11:34.66 12:09.93 12:45.20 13:20.62 13:55.81
    14:31.06 15:06.08 15:41.00 16:15.60 16:49.72 17:21.27                  
  2 Rodrigues, Gerry A        44 UCLA                          18:08.24  
       32.24  1:06.74  1:41.82  2:16.98  2:52.77  3:28.45  4:04.12  4:40.12
     5:16.21  5:52.52  6:28.99  7:05.97  7:43.34  8:19.93  8:55.47  9:31.61
    10:07.67 10:44.61 11:21.51 11:58.60 12:35.80 13:12.77 13:49.52 14:26.30
    14:57.26 15:40.51 16:17.47 16:54.66 17:31.61 18:08.24                  
  3 Plaga, Barry              44 ROSE                          19:04.99  
       34.18  1:10.85  1:48.00  2:25.26  3:03.01  3:40.46  4:18.38  4:56.02
     5:33.87  6:11.59  6:49.48  7:27.45  8:05.95  8:44.17  9:22.82 10:01.61
    10:40.53 11:19.39 11:58.32 12:37.10 13:16.22 13:55.08 14:34.17 15:13.05
    15:52.42 16:31.29 17:10.41 17:48.97 18:27.54 19:04.99                  
  4 Collins, Michael D        40 NOVA                          19:21.70  
       35.94  1:14.88  1:54.12  2:33.38  3:12.37  3:51.30  4:30.08  5:08.91
     5:48.63  6:27.22  7:06.23  7:45.24  8:24.17  9:02.90  9:41.85 10:21.68
    11:00.73 11:39.36 12:18.26 12:56.97 13:35.24 14:14.07 14:52.60 15:31.25
    16:10.01 16:48.91 17:27.37 18:06.17 18:44.28 19:21.70                  
  5 Baron, Kurtis C           42 VCM                           19:51.62  
       35.42  1:14.18  1:53.12  2:32.08  3:10.54  3:49.11  4:27.44  5:05.79
     5:44.13  6:22.40  7:00.73  7:39.36  8:18.02  8:57.07  9:36.07 10:15.36
    10:55.18 11:35.06 12:15.22 12:56.38 13:36.73 14:18.25 14:59.84 15:42.19
    16:24.40 17:06.79 17:48.00 18:30.37 19:11.86 19:51.62                  
  6 Kinter, Avery C           44 MVN                           19:55.14  
       34.60  1:12.13  1:50.03  2:29.04  3:07.71  3:44.82  4:24.21  5:03.33
     5:42.56  6:21.91  7:00.37  7:39.73  8:20.09  9:00.26  9:41.05 10:20.79
    11:01.34 11:42.06 12:23.25 13:03.53 13:44.48 14:25.53 15:06.52 15:47.78
    16:29.42 17:10.60 17:51.92 18:33.16 19:14.92 19:55.14                  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             40 LBG                              31.13  
  2 Orr, David M              41 ROSE                             34.72  
  3 Ozun, Sabri               43 CLVM                             36.47  
  4 Tong, Abel S              42 MVN                              37.28  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saeger, Rich E            42 TYR                            1:00.64  
       29.50  1:00.64                                                      
  2 Rodrigues, Gerry A        44 UCLA                           1:15.57  
       37.55  1:15.57                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             40 LBG                            2:29.54  
       35.68  1:12.30  1:50.69  2:29.54                                    
  2 Baron, Kurtis C           42 VCM                            2:44.77  
       40.83  1:23.24  2:04.92  2:44.77                                    
  3 Weissman, Kevin C         44 MVN                            2:45.02  
       39.63  1:21.59  2:03.72  2:45.02                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 CMS                              34.38  
  2 Orr, David M              41 ROSE                             35.65  
  3 Day, Brandon D            43 ROSE                             35.89  
  4 Rodrigues, Gerry A        44 UCLA                             36.42  
  5 Collins, Michael D        40 NOVA                             38.03  
  6 Ozun, Sabri               43 CLVM                             39.32  
  7 Hecker, Dennis            43 CLVM                             39.78  
  8 Hecker, Ron               41 CLVM                             40.47  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 CMS                            1:16.43  
       35.96  1:16.43                                                      
  2 Baron, Kurtis C           42 VCM                            1:18.35  
       36.69  1:18.35                                                      
  3 Day, Brandon D            43 ROSE                           1:19.36  
       37.96  1:19.36                                                      
  4 Collins, Michael D        40 NOVA                           1:21.97  
       40.02  1:21.97                                                      
  5 Rodrigues, Gerry A        44 UCLA                           1:22.50  
       40.11  1:22.50                                                      
  6 Tong, Abel S              42 MVN                            1:23.68  
       41.57  1:23.68                                                      
  7 Orr, David M              41 ROSE                           1:23.75  
       38.01  1:23.75                                                      
  8 Hecker, Dennis            43 CLVM                           1:35.17  
       44.66  1:35.17                                                      
  9 Hecker, Ron               41 CLVM                           1:35.67  
       46.56  1:35.67                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Brandon D            43 ROSE                           2:52.12  
       39.22  1:23.30  2:07.53  2:52.12                                    
  2 Cox, Randy                44 CMS                            2:53.13  
       40.34  1:25.17  2:10.46  2:53.13                                    
  3 Baron, Kurtis C           42 VCM                            2:58.38  
       43.00  1:29.95  2:14.68  2:58.38                                    
  4 Hecker, Dennis            43 CLVM                           3:42.52  
       49.45  1:45.79  2:43.62  3:42.52                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry A        44 UCLA                             29.37  
  2 Day, Brandon D            43 ROSE                             30.34  
  3 Collins, Michael D        40 NOVA                             31.79  
  4 Tong, Abel S              42 MVN                              32.34  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozun, Sabri               43 CLVM                           1:06.62  
       31.84  1:06.62                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Brandon D            43 ROSE                           2:36.80  
       35.23  1:14.24  1:55.07  2:36.80                                    
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 CMS                            2:30.65  
       31.41  1:12.22  1:55.09  2:30.65                                    
  2 Day, Brandon D            43 ROSE                           2:31.21  
       32.58  1:12.48  1:55.78  2:31.21                                    
  3 Rodrigues, Gerry A        44 UCLA                           2:33.40  
       32.38  1:13.75  1:59.15  2:33.40                                    
  4 Baron, Kurtis C           42 VCM                            2:33.58  
       34.91  1:17.77  1:59.40  2:33.58                                    
  5 Collins, Michael D        40 NOVA                           2:37.78  
       34.27  1:16.14  2:02.32  2:37.78                                    
  6 Ozun, Sabri               43 CLVM                           2:43.17  
       33.12  1:17.27  2:05.83  2:43.17                                    
  7 Tong, Abel S              42 MVN                            2:46.70  
       36.48  1:22.02  2:11.54  2:46.70                                    
  8 Weissman, Kevin C         44 MVN                            2:51.26  
       38.58  1:21.10  2:13.58  2:51.26                                    
  9 Bogin, Jeff S             40 MVN                            2:51.81  
       34.03  1:19.74  2:13.80  2:51.81                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Randy                44 CMS                            5:20.97  
       32.25  1:09.24  1:52.24  2:34.45  3:21.06  4:07.73  4:45.47  5:20.97
  2 Day, Brandon D            43 ROSE                           5:21.17  
       34.43  1:13.76  1:56.68  2:39.67  3:24.66  4:09.63  4:46.99  5:21.17
  3 Baron, Kurtis C           42 VCM                            5:45.47  
       38.28  1:21.52  2:08.82  2:54.60  3:42.85  4:31.06  5:09.01  5:45.47
  4 Tong, Abel S              42 MVN                            5:56.51  
       37.43  1:19.94  2:07.57  2:53.63  3:46.15  4:38.78  5:18.65  5:56.51
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               47 TYR                              25.56  
  2 Deloney, Wayne            46 Unattached                       27.18  
  3 Shumate, Tim              45 NOVA                             27.35  
  4 Boswell, James            46 SDSM                             28.19  
  5 Willment, Steve           48 MVN                              28.72  
  6 Carlsen, Richard L        47 MVN                              30.61  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               47 TYR                              56.95  
       28.23    56.95                                                      
  2 Shumate, Tim              45 NOVA                             59.99  
       28.46    59.99                                                      
  3 Willment, Steve           48 MVN                            1:01.09  
       29.43  1:01.09                                                      
  4 Kelca, Brian E            46 UCI                            1:01.34  
       28.79  1:01.34                                                      
  5 Deloney, Wayne            46 Unattached                     1:02.00  
       29.16  1:02.00                                                      
  6 Boswell, James            46 SDSM                           1:02.40  
       30.33  1:02.40                                                      
  7 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM                           1:04.39  
       30.75  1:04.39                                                      
  8 Weisser, Kai R            47 NOVA                           1:07.61  
       33.21  1:07.61                                                      
  9 Mader, Douglas E          47 MVN                            1:07.98  
       32.89  1:07.98                                                      
 10 DeHaan, Kurt              47 SPMA                           1:10.12  
       33.11  1:10.12                                                      
 11 Carlsen, Richard L        47 MVN                            1:11.46  
       33.30  1:11.46                                                      
 12 Schumacher, Steven E      49 NOVA                           1:18.00  
       37.42  1:18.00                                                      
 13 Walsh, Bill               49 SDSM                           1:22.59  
       40.19  1:22.59                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shumate, Tim              45 NOVA                           2:18.15  
       30.50  1:05.39  1:42.19  2:18.15                                    
  2 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM                           2:19.24  
       32.00  1:07.86  1:44.26  2:19.24                                    
  3 Boswell, James            46 SDSM                           2:19.95  
       32.46  1:08.15  1:44.77  2:19.95                                    
  4 Willment, Steve           48 MVN                            2:21.17  
       32.20  1:07.43  1:44.89  2:21.17                                    
  5 Bonano, Greg              49 NOVA                           2:44.27  
       37.76  1:19.03  2:02.04  2:44.27                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff              45 1776                           4:52.54  
       33.83  1:09.71  1:46.91  2:24.09  3:01.58  3:38.45  4:16.07  4:52.54
  2 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM                           5:07.10  
       33.24  1:09.72  1:47.85  2:27.42  3:07.69  3:48.35  4:29.22  5:07.10
  3 Martin, Tom               47 CLVM                           5:15.23  
       36.94  1:16.26  1:56.37  2:36.39  3:15.96  3:55.93  4:36.22  5:15.23
  4 Mader, Douglas E          47 MVN                            5:23.49  
       37.37  1:18.40  1:59.50  2:42.21  3:23.39  4:05.37  4:45.54  5:23.49
  5 Weisser, Kai R            47 NOVA                           5:24.28  
       36.74  1:15.44  1:55.91  2:37.31  3:19.21  4:00.86  4:43.38  5:24.28
  6 Schumacher, Steven E      49 NOVA                           5:58.64  
       40.96  1:26.46  2:13.17  2:59.37  3:45.49  4:31.18  5:16.78  5:58.64
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM                          10:44.58  
       34.67  1:13.14  1:53.64  2:34.17  3:14.71  3:56.75  4:38.78  5:20.28
     6:01.88  6:43.22  7:24.26  8:04.87  8:45.33  9:26.21 10:07.43 10:44.58
  2 Martin, Tom               47 CLVM                          10:56.05  
       37.23  1:17.30  1:58.61  2:39.94  3:22.04  4:03.64  4:45.72  5:27.61
     6:08.64  6:49.92  7:31.42  8:12.82  8:54.22  9:35.98 10:17.34 10:56.05
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff              45 1776                          10:18.96  
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosson, Jeffrey W        45 NOVA                          18:57.46  
       36.00  1:13.82  1:52.04  2:30.13  3:08.23  3:46.07  4:24.19  5:01.86
     5:40.06  6:17.77  6:56.07  7:33.91  8:11.81  8:49.66  9:27.89 10:05.78
    10:43.79 11:21.48 11:59.72 12:38.05 13:16.38 13:54.50 14:32.55 15:10.79
    15:49.08 16:27.70 17:06.06 17:43.98 18:21.33 18:57.46                  
  2 Reilly, Jeff              45 1776                          19:35.91  
       36.42  1:14.90  1:53.69  2:32.46  3:11.43  3:50.18  4:28.99  5:07.93
     5:46.85  6:25.72  7:04.84  7:43.64  8:22.94  9:01.49  9:40.41 10:18.96
    10:59.35 11:39.08 12:19.51 12:59.15 13:39.03 14:18.81 14:50.68 15:38.64
    16:18.99 16:58.57 17:38.42 18:18.04 18:57.69 19:35.91                  
  3 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM                          20:33.68  
       34.58  1:12.98  1:51.71  2:31.82  3:11.86  3:51.72  4:32.01  5:12.64
     5:53.87  6:34.29  7:15.46  7:56.33  8:37.51  9:19.42 10:00.98 10:42.26
    11:24.35 12:05.44 12:48.28 13:30.48 14:12.45 14:54.64 15:36.93 16:19.41
    17:02.18 17:44.37 18:27.62 19:09.41 19:52.11 20:33.68                  
  4 Hoffman, Ken C            47 MVN                           20:34.83  
       38.45  1:20.02  2:01.53  2:42.70  3:23.50  4:04.73  4:45.19  5:25.95
     6:07.15  6:48.03  7:29.43  8:10.62  8:51.89  9:33.01 10:14.18 10:55.74
    11:36.72 12:18.28 12:59.94 13:41.58 14:23.78 15:05.36 15:46.98 16:28.51
    17:09.82 17:51.04 18:32.55 19:14.07 19:55.25 20:34.83                  
  5 Schumacher, Steven E      49 NOVA                          23:32.95  
       43.54  1:30.75  2:18.92  3:06.90  3:54.74  4:42.21  5:29.86  6:17.55
     7:05.09  7:52.67  8:40.20  9:27.89 10:15.38 11:03.03 11:50.27 12:38.16
    13:25.87 14:13.59 15:00.83 15:48.58 16:36.11 17:23.11 18:09.68 18:56.84
    19:43.74 20:30.70 21:17.37 22:03.94 22:49.61 23:32.95                  
  6 Tongate, Terry            46 NOVA                          24:32.95  
       44.69  1:33.70  2:23.05  3:11.41  4:02.26  4:52.37  5:41.55  6:30.87
     7:19.38  8:10.84  9:00.20  9:47.86 10:36.79 11:24.55 12:17.33 13:06.79
    13:55.73 14:43.82 15:33.21 16:25.04 17:15.27 18:04.49 18:53.57 19:41.38
    20:34.11 21:22.96 22:10.70 22:59.17 23:46.21 24:32.95                  
  7 Carlsen, Richard L        47 MVN                           26:16.21  
       42.31  1:31.71  2:21.97  3:13.11  4:04.71  4:56.04  5:48.40  6:39.75
     7:30.86  8:22.77  9:15.56 10:07.69 11:00.83 11:55.22 12:49.49 13:44.28
    14:38.14 15:31.09 16:26.45 17:19.81 18:13.94 19:08.21 20:03.28 20:57.67
    21:52.95 22:48.99 23:44.03 24:36.65 25:29.54 26:16.21                  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Wayne            46 Unattached                       33.32  
  2 Boswell, James            46 SDSM                             34.47  
  3 Carlsen, Richard L        47 MVN                              43.06  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM                           1:20.17  
       38.79  1:20.17                                                      
  2 Borzone, Raymond E        47 MVN                            1:20.47  
       38.14  1:20.47                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Tom               47 CLVM                           2:50.73  
       40.07  1:23.08  2:07.04  2:50.73                                    
  2 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM                           3:06.67  
       43.78  1:30.64  2:20.54  3:06.67                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tongate, Terry            46 NOVA                             35.32  
  2 Moxie, Jeff               48 DSSM                             36.65  
  3 Reilly, Jeff              45 1776                             37.14  
  4 DeHaan, Kurt              47 SPMA                             40.75  
  5 Carlsen, Richard L        47 MVN                              42.82  
  6 Walsh, Bill               49 SDSM                             43.98  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tongate, Terry            46 NOVA                           1:21.72  
       40.12  1:21.72                                                      
  2 Reilly, Jeff              45 1776                           1:22.18  
       39.11  1:22.18                                                      
  3 Moxie, Jeff               48 DSSM                           1:22.25  
       39.14  1:22.25                                                      
  4 Hoffman, Ken C            47 MVN                            1:27.53  
       41.75  1:27.53                                                      
  5 DeHaan, Kurt              47 SPMA                           1:29.78  
       42.26  1:29.78                                                      
  6 Walsh, Bill               49 SDSM                           1:33.00  
       44.32  1:33.00                                                      
  7 Schumacher, Steven E      49 NOVA                           1:43.58  
       49.49  1:43.58                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moxie, Jeff               48 DSSM                           3:03.47  
       41.92  1:29.53  2:17.34  3:03.47                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               47 TYR                              26.84  
  2 Kelca, Brian E            46 UCI                              27.68  
  3 Shumate, Tim              45 NOVA                             28.90  
  4 Deloney, Wayne            46 Unattached                       29.83  
  5 Boswell, James            46 SDSM                             30.00  
  6 Reilly, Jeff              45 1776                             30.74  
  7 Moxie, Jeff               48 DSSM                             31.41  
  8 Borzone, Raymond E        47 MVN                              31.93  
  9 Carlsen, Richard L        47 MVN                              33.58  
 10 Mader, Douglas E          47 MVN                              38.91  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shumate, Tim              45 NOVA                           1:08.09  
       30.92  1:08.09                                                      
  2 Boswell, James            46 SDSM                           1:09.54  
       33.55  1:09.54                                                      
  3 Moxie, Jeff               48 DSSM                           1:14.68  
       35.37  1:14.68                                                      
  4 Bonano, Greg              49 NOVA                           1:21.51  
       36.95  1:21.51                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Tom               47 CLVM                           2:54.25  
       38.80  1:23.66  2:09.82  2:54.25                                    
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, James            46 SDSM                           2:45.46  
       34.08  1:18.50  2:08.17  2:45.46                                    
  2 Martin, Tom               47 CLVM                           2:47.32  
       34.13  1:16.83  2:08.77  2:47.32                                    
  3 Hoffman, Ken C            47 MVN                            2:48.25  
       35.83  1:21.68  2:09.09  2:48.25                                    
  4 Weisser, Kai R            47 NOVA                           2:53.97  
       36.38  1:22.60  2:13.74  2:53.97                                    
  5 Bonano, Greg              49 NOVA                           3:11.71  
       39.20  1:30.10  2:26.98  3:11.71                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Tom               47 CLVM                           5:55.30  
       36.98  1:21.74  2:07.95  2:52.87  3:44.56  4:36.17  5:16.88  5:55.30
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Peter              52 ZAPM                             28.98  
  2 Buckley, Mark             53 SCAQ                             29.53  
  3 Heather, Michael          52 MVN                              29.81  
  4 Graham, Al F              50 HSAM                             32.40  
  5 Trowbridge, Val K         52 MVN                              33.27  
  6 Chao, JJ                  50 MVN                              33.64  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Hoffmann, Gerald      50 NOVA                             59.92  
       28.91    59.92                                                      
  2 Mench, Lee E              54 HSAM                           1:01.23  
       30.85  1:01.23                                                      
  3 Heather, Michael          52 MVN                            1:07.89  
       32.72  1:07.89                                                      
  4 Amber, Greg               50 NOVA                           1:18.06  
       37.56  1:18.06                                                      
  5 Graham, Al F              50 HSAM                           1:22.37  
       39.15  1:22.37                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee E              54 HSAM                           2:17.61  
       32.86  1:07.88  1:44.34  2:17.61                                    
  2 Snow, Byron               54 MVN                            2:35.42  
       35.24  1:15.33  1:55.87  2:35.42                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee E              54 HSAM                           4:44.84  
       33.15  1:08.60  1:44.39  2:20.65  2:57.28  3:33.66  4:10.33  4:44.84
  2 Cholodenko, Don           50 NOVA                           4:58.25  
       33.92  1:10.57  1:47.76  2:25.44  3:03.34  3:41.40  4:19.77  4:58.25
  3 Snow, Byron               54 MVN                            5:23.86  
       37.11  1:17.22  1:58.94  2:40.76  3:22.31  4:03.40  4:44.09  5:23.86
  4 Amber, Greg               50 NOVA                           6:16.80  
       40.84  1:25.99  2:13.84  3:03.32  3:52.55  4:42.14  5:31.28  6:16.80
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Byron               54 MVN                           11:18.02  
       38.91  1:20.83  2:03.41  2:46.26  3:29.33  4:11.98  4:54.93  5:37.86
     6:20.34  7:03.12  7:45.63  8:28.02  9:10.96  9:54.34 10:36.91 11:18.02
  2 Amber, Greg               50 NOVA                          12:50.23  
       41.66  1:27.20  2:15.03  3:03.65  3:52.57  4:42.46  5:32.71  6:21.70
     7:11.89  8:00.98  8:50.51  9:39.15 10:28.36 11:16.98 12:05.40 12:50.23
  3 Graham, Al F              50 HSAM                          14:36.63  
       45.33  1:37.43  2:32.86  3:26.63  4:22.28  5:17.88  6:14.75  7:11.73
     8:06.84  9:02.83  9:57.77 10:53.42 11:48.96 12:50.25 13:46.39 14:36.63
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Jeffrey           50 SDSM                          10:20.79  
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Jeffrey           50 SDSM                          19:57.99  
       32.41  1:07.66  1:44.37  2:22.02  2:59.95  3:38.83  4:12.01  4:57.19
     5:36.92  6:17.53  6:49.81  7:38.84  8:14.07  9:00.75  9:41.26 10:21.71
    11:02.40 11:42.98 12:23.99 13:05.45 13:46.77 14:28.34 15:10.89 15:52.30
    16:34.09 17:15.22 17:55.95 18:36.61 19:17.86 19:57.99                  
  2 Snow, Byron               54 MVN                           20:20.88  
       37.99  1:18.16  2:01.17  2:47.76  3:30.82  4:14.29  4:58.02  5:41.51
     6:25.64  7:09.01  7:53.09  8:36.68  9:21.25 10:04.79 10:49.10 11:33.19
    12:17.45 13:01.33 13:46.23 14:29.75 15:14.36 15:57.44 16:41.24         
    17:11.29 17:24.98 18:09.25 18:52.99 19:37.31 20:20.88                  
  3 Amber, Greg               50 NOVA                          24:41.53  
       42.15  1:28.43  2:16.14  3:04.55  3:53.92  4:42.97  5:32.17  6:21.98
     7:11.63  8:01.60  8:51.19  9:41.07 10:31.69 11:21.27 12:11.65 13:00.78
    13:32.07 14:40.31 15:30.70 16:19.84 17:04.01 18:00.19 18:45.28 19:41.23
    20:31.95 21:22.75 22:13.68 23:03.57 23:54.16 24:41.53                  
  4 Trowbridge, Val K         52 MVN                           27:41.99  
       47.24  1:37.40  2:30.85  3:22.63  4:15.13  5:08.17  6:01.78  6:55.41
     7:49.67  8:42.64  9:38.75 10:33.16 11:30.12 12:26.47 13:24.41 14:20.81
    15:19.42 16:17.14 17:16.84 18:14.37 19:12.02 20:10.30 21:07.94 22:04.98
    23:02.16 23:58.70 24:56.32 25:52.30 26:48.40 27:41.99                  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Mark             53 SCAQ                             36.41  
  2 LaRue, Peter              52 ZAPM                             36.94  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cholodenko, Don           50 NOVA                           1:14.73  
       36.17  1:14.73                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cholodenko, Don           50 NOVA                           2:38.83  
       38.00  1:18.15  1:58.72  2:38.83                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Hoffmann, Gerald      50 NOVA                             35.09  
  2 Chao, JJ                  50 MVN                              40.23  
  3 Mossay, Moze A            53 HSAM                             42.01  
  4 Graham, Al F              50 HSAM                             48.84  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Hoffmann, Gerald      50 NOVA                           1:17.83  
       37.31  1:17.83                                                      
  2 Cholodenko, Don           50 NOVA                           1:21.38  
       38.53  1:21.38                                                      
  3 Chao, JJ                  50 MVN                            1:33.09  
       43.28  1:33.09                                                      
  4 Mossay, Moze A            53 HSAM                           1:35.70  
       45.16  1:35.70                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Hoffmann, Gerald      50 NOVA                           2:52.37  
       39.98  1:23.91  2:08.52  2:52.37                                    
  2 Cholodenko, Don           50 NOVA                           2:58.25  
       40.00  1:25.05  2:11.82  2:58.25                                    
  3 Chao, JJ                  50 MVN                            3:40.59  
       49.20  1:44.71  2:43.99  3:40.59                                    
  4 Trowbridge, Val K         52 MVN                            3:42.08  
       47.44  1:43.49  2:43.45  3:42.08                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patno, Brian C            50 FMT                              27.97  
  2 von Hoffmann, Gerald      50 NOVA                             28.68  
  3 Taylor, Jeff              50 MVN                              29.20  
  4 Heather, Michael          52 MVN                              31.43  
  5 Lane, Kevin               50 VCM                              31.67  
  6 Astudillo, Fabio          54 SDSM                             32.62  
  7 Snow, Byron               54 MVN                              33.02  
  8 Amber, Greg               50 NOVA                             37.53  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patno, Brian C            50 FMT                            1:04.05  
       29.33  1:04.05                                                      
  2 Heather, Michael          52 MVN                            1:12.72  
       32.94  1:12.72                                                      
  3 Astudillo, Fabio          54 SDSM                           1:17.18  
       36.25  1:17.18                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael          52 MVN                            3:01.51  
       37.04  1:21.43  2:11.29  3:01.51                                    
  2 Astudillo, Fabio          54 SDSM                           3:19.78  
       39.11  1:31.94  2:26.81  3:19.78                                    
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Hoffmann, Gerald      50 NOVA                           2:34.00  
       31.91  1:15.35  2:00.22  2:34.00                                    
  2 Cholodenko, Don           50 NOVA                           2:36.88  
       32.96  1:13.68  1:59.09  2:36.88                                    
  3 Snow, Byron               54 MVN                            3:03.74  
       35.43  1:24.37  2:23.61  3:03.74                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cholodenko, Don           50 NOVA                           5:42.20  
       35.77  1:16.73  2:01.86  2:45.26  3:34.05  4:22.39  5:02.57  5:42.20
  2 Snow, Byron               54 MVN                            6:48.26  
       44.86  1:38.75  2:33.52  3:28.74  4:29.32  5:27.80  6:08.53  6:48.26
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            58 UCLA                             28.73  
  2 Kerns, Hubie              57 VCM                              29.00  
  3 Longwoth, Mark            55 MVN                              29.74  
  4 Sicard, Frederico         56 SDSM                             30.86  
  5 Martinez, Jorge E         59 Unattached                       32.72  
  6 Stock, Ronald C           59 FMT                              33.67  
  7 Divan III, Paul           55 MVN                              35.57  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            58 UCLA                           1:03.68  
       30.94  1:03.68                                                      
  2 Gruber, Glenn             57 MVN                            1:04.19  
       30.84  1:04.19                                                      
  3 Kerns, Hubie              57 VCM                            1:04.42  
       30.79  1:04.42                                                      
  4 Darby, Bill               59 SPMA                           1:07.53  
       31.89  1:07.53                                                      
  5 Longwoth, Mark            55 MVN                            1:09.48  
       32.66  1:09.48                                                      
  6 Sicard, Frederico         56 SDSM                           1:09.77  
       33.22  1:09.77                                                      
  7 Bailey, Hop               59 ARIZ                           1:09.85  
       34.39  1:09.85                                                      
  8 Stock, Ronald C           59 FMT                            1:12.75  
       34.88  1:12.75                                                      
  9 Divan III, Paul           55 MVN                            1:19.76  
       39.47  1:19.76                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             57 MVN                            2:23.50  
       32.15  1:07.85  1:46.05  2:23.50                                    
  2 Bowers, George            58 UCLA                           2:24.23  
       34.08  1:11.05  1:48.57  2:24.23                                    
  3 Burns, Howard             55 UCI                            2:27.76  
       33.63  1:10.43  1:49.08  2:27.76                                    
  4 Sicard, Frederico         56 SDSM                           2:35.34  
       35.72  1:14.53  1:55.76  2:35.34                                    
  5 Bailey, Hop               59 ARIZ                           2:35.50  
       36.52  1:16.26  1:56.74  2:35.50                                    
  6 Longwoth, Mark            55 MVN                            2:40.93  
       34.22  1:14.11  1:57.77  2:40.93                                    
  7 Stock, Ronald C           59 FMT                            2:52.25  
       38.55  1:21.40  2:07.22  2:52.25                                    
  8 Greenberg, Henry          58 NOVA                           2:53.48  
       39.60  1:25.30  2:11.55  2:53.48                                    
  9 Divan III, Paul           55 MVN                            2:58.86  
       41.86  1:28.30  2:15.24  2:58.86                                    
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darby, Bill               59 SPMA                           5:07.27  
       32.99  1:09.26  1:48.12  2:27.70  3:07.91  3:49.25  4:30.18  5:07.27
  2 Gruber, Glenn             57 MVN                            5:07.57  
       34.98  1:12.91  1:51.78  2:31.22  3:10.89  3:50.57  4:30.23  5:07.57
  3 Van Nort, Steve           55 LAPS                           5:11.24  
       38.09  1:17.71  1:59.12  2:39.64  3:18.50  3:56.65  4:35.14  5:11.24
  4 Bailey, Hop               59 ARIZ                           5:20.36  
       36.80  1:17.13  1:58.36  2:39.30  3:20.36  4:01.08  4:41.32  5:20.36
  5 Sicard, Frederico         56 SDSM                           5:26.50  
       38.02  1:18.42  1:59.79  2:41.55  3:23.73  4:06.15  4:48.57  5:26.50
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Howard             55 UCI                           10:38.85  
       34.72  1:13.99  1:53.48  2:33.24  3:14.04  3:54.05  4:34.66  5:14.77
     5:55.26  6:35.18  7:15.62  7:55.47  8:36.65  9:17.21  9:58.58 10:38.85
  2 Darby, Bill               59 SPMA                          10:40.90  
       36.97  1:15.75  1:55.52  2:36.16  3:17.02  3:58.02  4:39.88  5:20.32
     6:01.11  6:41.52  7:21.83  8:02.17  8:42.78  9:23.53 10:02.47 10:40.90
  3 Van Nort, Steve           55 LAPS                          10:47.33  
       37.76  1:17.39  1:58.14  2:39.18  3:19.96  4:01.09  4:42.01  5:23.18
     6:03.79  6:44.03  7:24.47  8:05.29  8:46.11  9:27.28 10:08.53 10:47.33
  4 Sicard, Frederico         56 SDSM                          11:33.26  
       39.09  1:20.22  2:02.08  2:44.17  3:26.57  4:09.74  4:53.73  5:38.11
     6:22.69  7:07.11  7:51.36  8:36.63  9:21.81 10:06.67 10:51.87 11:33.26
  5 Sovero, Emilio A          58 DSSM                          13:49.46  
       45.16  1:33.89  2:25.75  3:18.50  4:11.67  5:04.24  5:57.67  6:50.51
     7:43.17  8:35.63  9:28.68 10:21.57 11:14.48 12:06.57 12:59.77 13:49.46
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConica, Jim             56 VCM                           17:56.38  
       33.88  1:10.35  1:46.67  2:22.72  2:58.47  3:34.37  4:09.90  4:45.53
     5:21.21  5:56.73  6:32.13  7:07.64  7:43.57  8:19.41  8:55.17  9:31.13
    10:07.11 10:43.25 11:19.50 11:55.96 12:32.04 13:08.67 13:44.86 14:21.39
    14:57.46 15:33.94 16:10.43 16:46.78 17:22.35 17:56.38                  
  2 Darby, Bill               59 SPMA                          20:09.05  
       34.98  1:20.58  2:02.16  2:41.42  3:21.12  4:00.94  4:41.82  5:22.62
     6:02.84  6:43.26  7:23.32  8:04.44  8:45.33  9:25.93 10:06.44 10:47.20
    11:27.78 12:08.56 12:49.06 13:29.70 14:10.18 14:50.61 15:30.93 16:11.33
    16:51.76 17:31.89 18:11.66 18:52.11 19:30.80 20:09.05                  
  3 Greenberg, Henry          58 NOVA                          25:22.54  
       44.84  1:34.41  2:25.43  3:15.56  4:06.13  4:56.74  5:47.77  6:39.24
     7:31.47  8:22.71  9:14.02 10:04.51 10:51.12 11:46.37 12:37.89 13:29.48
    14:20.96 15:12.99 16:04.71 16:55.66 17:39.08 18:37.51 19:28.54 20:19.12
    21:06.27 22:01.05 22:53.12 23:44.33 24:34.98 25:22.54                  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              57 VCM                              36.11  
  2 Stock, Ronald C           59 FMT                              40.90  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConica, Jim             56 VCM                            1:10.38  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              57 VCM                            1:22.12  
       40.99  1:22.12                                                      
  2 Stock, Ronald C           59 FMT                            1:32.25  
       43.65  1:32.25                                                      
  3 Greenberg, Henry          58 NOVA                           1:38.32  
       48.06  1:38.32                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              57 VCM                            2:55.84  
       42.04  1:27.11  2:12.52  2:55.84                                    
  2 Greenberg, Henry          58 NOVA                           3:33.73  
       53.22  1:46.39  2:41.90  3:33.73                                    
  3 Stock, Ronald C           59 FMT                            3:34.68  
       50.27  1:43.39  2:40.21  3:34.68                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Howard             55 UCI                              36.79  
  2 Divan III, Paul           55 MVN                              57.85  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              57 VCM                            1:21.46  
       39.13  1:21.46                                                      
  2 Derr, John M              57 VCM                            1:23.58  
       40.17  1:23.58                                                      
  3 Divan III, Paul           55 MVN                            1:40.27  
       48.04  1:40.27                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Howard             55 UCI                            3:10.47  
       42.66  1:31.42  2:21.40  3:10.47                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John M              57 VCM                              30.33  
  2 Bowers, George            58 UCLA                             31.07  
  3 Longwoth, Mark            55 MVN                              31.46  
  4 Greenberg, Henry          58 NOVA                             34.42  
  5 Stock, Ronald C           59 FMT                              38.98  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Nort, Steve           55 LAPS                           1:11.84  
       33.15  1:11.84                                                      
  2 Kerns, Hubie              57 VCM                            1:12.18  
       33.35  1:12.18                                                      
  3 Martinez, Jorge E         59 Unattached                     1:15.59  
       34.48  1:15.59                                                      
  4 Bowers, George            58 UCLA                           1:17.34  
       37.05  1:17.34                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Nort, Steve           55 LAPS                           3:00.00  
       40.74  1:26.10  2:13.89  3:00.00                                    
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Howard             55 UCI                            2:47.47  
       34.42  1:20.60  2:09.61  2:47.47                                    
  2 Bailey, Hop               59 ARIZ                           2:58.28  
       37.91  1:26.59  2:20.02  2:58.28                                    
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Howard             55 UCI                            6:06.89  
       35.37  1:18.66  2:10.44  3:01.54  3:54.84  4:47.57  5:27.03  6:06.89
  2 Bailey, Hop               59 ARIZ                           6:17.25  
       40.95  1:26.56  2:17.93  3:07.40  4:02.15  4:55.58  5:37.02  6:17.25
  3 Greenberg, Henry          58 NOVA                           6:58.69  
       40.30  1:28.50  2:26.93  3:27.11  4:27.20  5:27.48  6:15.28  6:58.69
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Bruce             62 UCI                              32.79  
  2 Russell, Robert A         63 MVN                              36.82  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            62 SOBA                           1:08.77  
       32.88  1:08.77                                                      
  2 Newell, Bruce             62 UCI                            1:17.24  
       34.92  1:17.24                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            62 SOBA                           2:44.15  
       37.89  1:21.45  2:05.65  2:44.15                                    
  2 Colonnese, Michael        62 MVN                            3:07.20  
       41.22  1:28.38  2:17.55  3:07.20                                    
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            62 SOBA                           5:33.51  
       37.50  1:19.80  2:02.84  2:46.44  3:29.37  4:11.92  4:54.31  5:33.51
  2 Colonnese, Michael        62 MVN                            6:47.06  
       44.73  1:35.90  2:28.83  3:21.80  4:13.65  5:05.54  5:57.96  6:47.06
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            62 SOBA                          11:58.40  
       40.20  1:25.80  2:11.62  2:57.96  3:43.72  4:29.30  5:15.14  6:00.93
     6:46.75  7:32.45  8:17.50  9:02.50  9:47.01 10:31.33 11:15.55 11:58.40
  2 Colonnese, Michael        62 MVN                           14:05.52  
       44.90  1:36.23  2:29.86  3:23.18  4:17.12  5:10.89  6:05.56  6:58.77
     7:52.29  8:45.81  9:39.43 10:33.01 11:26.90 12:20.13 13:14.07 14:05.52
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonnese, Michael        62 MVN                           26:41.81  
       45.77  1:36.17  2:28.58  3:21.16  4:14.26  5:07.29  6:00.58  6:53.33
     7:46.43  8:39.50  9:33.13 10:26.60 11:20.98 12:15.00 13:09.24 14:02.67
    14:57.30 15:51.12 16:45.63 17:38.92 18:33.03 19:26.89 20:21.70 21:15.54
    22:10.77 23:04.92 23:59.67 24:54.35 25:48.91 26:41.81                  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Anderson, Eric            62 SOBA                                DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            60 TOC                              34.04  
  2 Shane, Paul B             60 DSSM                             41.33  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            60 TOC                            1:17.87  
       37.15  1:17.87                                                      
  2 Murray, Allen K           62 UCI                            1:29.52  
       41.90  1:29.52                                                      
 -- Shane, Paul B             60 DSSM                                DQ  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            60 TOC                            2:54.69  
       40.53  1:25.27  2:10.32  2:54.69                                    
  2 Murray, Allen K           62 UCI                            3:22.18  
       47.02  1:38.31  2:30.86  3:22.18                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muter, C.W.               64 SDSM                             32.14  
  2 Shane, Paul B             60 DSSM                             38.63  
  3 Colonnese, Michael        62 MVN                              42.81  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muter, C.W.               64 SDSM                           2:51.47  
       34.74  1:21.37  2:12.00  2:51.47                                    
  2 Anderson, Eric            62 SOBA                           3:06.94  
       40.54  1:32.26  2:28.13  3:06.94                                    
  3 Shane, Paul B             60 DSSM                           3:21.80  
       44.88  1:38.65  2:35.73  3:21.80                                    
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            62 SOBA                           6:54.67  
       42.71  1:37.18  2:33.95  3:29.59  4:28.66  5:28.82  6:13.45  6:54.67
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          65 SDSM                             29.51  
  2 Angell, Tom               66 NOVA                             30.19  
  3 Clyne, James L            65 MVN                              36.08  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angell, Tom               66 NOVA                           1:10.87  
       34.11  1:10.87                                                      
  2 Bergstrom, Robert W       65 FMT                            1:29.78  
       41.92  1:29.78                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dick             66 NOVA                           2:33.91  
       36.29  1:15.61  1:55.35  2:33.91                                    
  2 Angell, Tom               66 NOVA                           2:55.99  
       40.19  1:25.17  2:11.61  2:55.99                                    
  3 Clyne, James L            65 MVN                            3:07.69  
       40.99  1:28.06  2:18.61  3:07.69                                    
  4 Kovary, Steven A          65 LBG                            3:10.67  
       44.69  1:32.94  2:22.88  3:10.67                                    
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dick             66 NOVA                           5:20.20  
       37.61  1:18.26  1:58.98  2:39.51  3:20.27  4:00.84  4:41.24  5:20.20
  2 Haraszti, Tex P           65 HBSC                           5:26.10  
       37.09  1:16.08  1:57.15  2:38.89  3:21.39  4:04.21  4:46.35  5:26.10
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          65 SDSM                           6:21.91  
  2 Dyck, Mel                 65 CMS                            6:23.91  
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          65 SDSM                          12:43.98  
  2 Dyck, Mel                 65 CMS                           12:56.92  
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovary, Steven A          65 LBG                           12:54.16  
       42.82  1:29.16  2:16.96  3:05.56  3:54.48  4:43.28  5:32.92  6:22.70
     7:12.04  8:01.99  8:51.69  9:41.25 10:31.01 11:20.20 12:08.79 12:54.16
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          65 SDSM                          24:12.47  
       39.96  1:24.56  2:11.65  2:58.46  3:46.32  4:35.06  5:23.89  6:12.91
     7:01.53  7:50.57  8:39.92  9:28.75 10:17.33 11:05.99 11:54.79 12:43.98
    13:33.23 14:22.45 15:12.19 16:01.14 16:51.64 17:40.99 18:30.48 19:19.80
    20:09.50 20:59.25 21:48.24 22:37.02 23:26.10 24:12.47                  
  2 Dyck, Mel                 65 CMS                           24:22.36  
       42.82  1:29.24  2:17.50  3:06.70  3:56.71  4:45.58  5:34.74  6:23.91
     7:14.40  8:04.03  8:52.46  9:42.48 10:30.98 11:18.68 12:07.95 12:56.92
    13:45.16 14:34.47 15:24.22 16:13.15 17:02.35 17:51.08 18:40.54 19:29.79
    20:20.27 21:08.90 21:58.46 22:47.72 23:35.50 24:22.36                  
  3 Kovary, Steven A          65 LBG                           24:36.17  
       44.69  1:31.90  2:20.99  3:09.73  3:59.52  4:48.70  5:38.03  6:27.32
     7:17.23  8:06.45  8:56.17  9:46.45 10:36.48 11:25.74 12:15.90 13:05.08
    13:55.56 14:45.37 15:35.47 16:25.29 17:14.91 18:03.99 18:53.18 19:42.82
    20:32.36 21:21.45 22:11.37 23:00.72 24:36.17                           
  4 Bergstrom, Robert W       65 FMT                           26:02.76  
       46.55  1:37.98  2:30.00  3:22.68  4:14.82  5:06.81  5:58.84  6:50.44
     7:42.37  8:34.27  9:26.88 10:18.50 11:10.81 12:02.40 12:54.40 13:46.32
    14:38.74 15:30.65 16:23.78 17:15.91 18:08.31 19:00.58 19:53.85 20:46.51
    21:40.33 22:31.70 23:25.71 24:18.75 25:11.98 26:02.76                  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex P           65 HBSC                           1:20.38  
       39.50  1:20.38                                                      
  2 Bergstrom, Robert W       65 FMT                            1:54.21  
       56.89  1:54.21                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex P           65 HBSC                           2:54.10  
       40.23  1:24.21  2:10.02  2:54.10                                    
  2 Bergstrom, Robert W       65 FMT                            3:52.81  
       56.16  1:53.53  2:54.90  3:52.81                                    
  3 Kovary, Steven A          65 LBG                            4:07.57  
     1:01.16  2:04.18  3:06.96  4:07.57                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 65 CMS                              44.01  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          65 SDSM                           1:28.97  
       41.70  1:28.97                                                      
  2 Dyck, Mel                 65 CMS                            1:33.70  
       45.42  1:33.70                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          65 SDSM                           3:07.92  
       42.52  1:29.96  2:19.00  3:07.92                                    
  2 Dyck, Mel                 65 CMS                            3:21.86  
       47.44  1:38.99  2:30.75  3:21.86                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          65 SDSM                             31.89  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dick             66 NOVA                           1:18.63  
       37.01  1:18.63                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 65 CMS                            3:58.66  
       54.45  1:56.19  3:00.53  3:58.66                                    
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          65 SDSM                           2:52.67  
       35.03  1:23.62  2:13.83  2:52.67                                    
  2 Dyck, Mel                 65 CMS                            3:30.68  
       50.75  1:51.70  2:46.83  3:30.68                                    
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          65 SDSM                           6:11.78  
       37.49  1:23.23  2:14.94  3:05.49  3:55.46  4:46.39  5:28.51  6:11.78
  2 Dyck, Mel                 65 CMS                            7:07.56  
       49.05  1:47.17  2:48.69  3:52.75  4:46.61  5:40.63  6:24.81  7:07.56
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ats, Jeno                 70 Montreal                         31.93  
  2 Farrell, Ed L             74 SBM                              39.32  
  3 McMeekin, Robert F        72 SCMC                             49.11  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               72 CLVM                           1:17.47  
       37.80  1:17.47                                                      
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          70 HIMA                           5:40.18  
       39.14  1:22.53  2:06.57  2:50.87  3:34.04  4:17.45  4:59.91  5:40.18
  2 Rauch, Will               72 CLVM                           6:19.57  
       42.07  1:28.17  2:14.69  3:03.00  3:53.27  4:43.66  5:33.57  6:19.57
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          70 HIMA                          11:35.79  
       40.42  1:23.91  2:08.36  2:53.21  3:38.01  4:22.80  5:07.17  5:50.70
     6:34.31  7:18.16  8:02.08  8:45.58  9:29.39 10:12.62 10:56.24 11:35.79
  2 Mitchell, Tom             73 SDSM                          15:05.22  
       46.55  1:42.01  2:39.98  3:38.00  4:35.88  5:33.40  6:31.77  7:30.30
     8:27.74  9:26.13 10:23.98 11:22.02 12:19.20 13:15.45 14:11.19 15:05.22
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          70 HIMA                          22:44.64  
       41.53  1:26.50  2:12.76  2:58.76  3:44.56  4:30.14  5:16.02  6:01.15
     6:46.55  7:31.89  8:17.72  9:03.08  9:48.90 10:34.67 11:20.55 12:06.09
    12:52.42 13:38.30 14:24.42 15:10.29 15:56.71 16:43.78 17:29.24 18:15.90
    19:02.42 19:48.24 20:33.67 21:18.42 22:03.16 22:44.64                  
  2 Rauch, Will               72 CLVM                          24:53.51  
       44.45  1:32.23  2:21.52  3:10.83  4:02.04  4:51.39  5:41.14  6:31.21
     7:21.26  8:10.99  8:59.99  9:50.50 10:41.07 11:31.05 12:21.22 13:11.15
    14:01.36 14:51.28 15:41.66 16:31.85 17:08.87 18:11.76 19:02.20 19:52.01
    20:42.96 21:33.63 22:24.45 23:14.46 24:05.02 24:53.51                  
  3 Mitchell, Tom             73 SDSM                          29:36.64  
       45.77  1:40.39  2:37.15  3:33.65  4:31.65  5:28.50  6:27.67  7:26.05
     8:25.56  9:24.34 10:23.50 11:22.71 12:22.15 13:21.84 14:22.83 15:23.46
    16:23.99 17:24.53 18:26.28 19:27.90 20:29.97 21:31.39 22:33.14 23:35.32
    24:37.53 25:38.68 26:29.17 27:40.72 28:40.13 29:36.64                  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ats, Jeno                 70 Montreal                         39.47  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 74 SDSM                             41.56  
  2 Farrell, Ed L             74 SBM                              49.51  
  3 Mitchell, Tom             73 SDSM                             53.35  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 74 SDSM                           1:38.99  
       45.96  1:38.99                                                      
  2 Farrell, Ed L             74 SBM                            1:53.83  
       52.34  1:53.83                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 74 SDSM                           3:39.72  
       49.38  1:46.95  2:46.77  3:39.72                                    
  2 Mitchell, Tom             73 SDSM                           4:10.89  
       57.22  2:01.88  3:08.02  4:10.89                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          70 HIMA                             36.04  
  2 Ats, Jeno                 70 Montreal                         36.24  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             73 SDSM                           1:53.38  
       51.31  1:53.38                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             73 SDSM                           4:12.74  
       53.02  1:55.94  3:03.25  4:12.74                                    
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          70 HIMA                           3:13.76  
       38.82  1:32.84  2:31.96  3:13.76                                    
  2 Best, Bob                 74 SDSM                           3:23.64  
       46.68  1:39.92  2:37.10  3:23.64                                    
  3 Mitchell, Tom             73 SDSM                           3:47.82  
       52.51  1:54.70  2:59.09  3:47.82                                    
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          70 HIMA                           7:02.18  
       49.28  1:47.01  2:41.85  3:35.51  4:34.77  5:36.32  6:20.59  7:02.18
  2 Best, Bob                 74 SDSM                           7:21.54  
       47.67  1:40.90  2:37.96  3:34.14  4:36.67  5:38.85  6:30.87  7:21.54
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J           75 SDSM                             34.13  
  2 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                             36.48  
  3 Rolph, Robert             75 MVN                              41.59  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J           75 SDSM                           1:19.13  
       36.91  1:19.13                                                      
  2 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                           1:23.08  
       39.55  1:23.08                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J           75 SDSM                           3:31.60  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Robert             75 MVN                            3:43.31  
       50.26  1:46.31  2:46.32  3:43.31                                    
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J           75 SDSM                           6:41.23  
       43.66  1:32.53  2:23.93  3:16.39  4:07.96  4:59.92  5:51.42  6:41.23
  2 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                           6:57.84  
       47.36  1:40.14  2:35.76  3:30.42  4:24.70  5:18.03  6:09.45  6:57.84
  3 Polte, Ernie A            79 MVN                            7:50.49  
       54.02  1:51.70  2:51.83  3:52.42  4:53.28  5:52.79  6:52.25  7:50.49
  4 Rolph, Robert             75 MVN                            8:06.26  
       47.73  1:47.48  2:49.03  3:52.80  4:55.31  6:00.04  7:04.07  8:06.26
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J           75 SDSM                           7:21.57  
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split Req.
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J           75 SDSM                          15:13.33  
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                          15:10.24  
       49.73  1:46.90  2:45.47  3:43.27  4:41.50  5:38.02  6:35.43  7:33.59
     8:30.86  9:28.06 10:23.78 11:20.08 12:21.65 13:15.37 14:17.70 15:10.24
  2 Rolph, Robert             75 MVN                           16:54.46  
       57.30  2:02.37  3:07.81  4:13.29  5:17.26  6:21.18  7:25.10  8:29.12
     9:32.90 10:37.38 11:40.95 12:45.77 13:48.92 14:53.08 15:54.50 16:54.46
 
Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J           75 SDSM                          28:49.68  
       47.83  1:40.52  2:35.41  3:31.60  4:28.95  5:26.28  6:24.41  7:21.57
     8:20.21  9:17.68 10:17.09 11:15.46 12:14.42 13:13.85 14:13.12 15:13.33
    16:12.94 17:13.87 18:12.59 19:09.91 20:05.63 21:04.11 22:03.18 23:01.48
    24:01.81 24:58.16 25:56.44 26:49.22 27:55.55 28:49.68                  
  2 Rolph, Robert             75 MVN                           32:28.43  
       52.90  1:55.42  2:59.93  4:03.77  5:08.70  6:12.82  7:17.39  8:22.16
     9:26.80 10:32.34 11:37.52 12:43.54 13:48.86 14:54.49 16:00.48 17:06.34
    18:11.80 19:17.07 20:23.88 21:29.89 22:35.38 23:42.78 24:48.13 25:53.84
    26:59.82 28:08.40 29:14.96 30:21.21 31:25.71 32:28.43                  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Stan           75 HBSC                             43.36  
  2 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                             45.23  
  3 Baker, Donald J           75 SDSM                             46.91  
  4 Rolph, Robert             75 MVN                            1:02.03  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Stan           75 HBSC                           1:37.51  
       48.28  1:37.51                                                      
  2 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                           1:48.60  
       51.76  1:48.60                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Stan           75 HBSC                           3:36.54  
       52.59  1:47.28  2:43.56  3:36.54                                    
  2 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                           4:04.92  
       54.68  1:58.19  3:04.21  4:04.92                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J           75 SDSM                             47.64  
  2 Rolph, Robert             75 MVN                            1:03.82  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J           75 SDSM                           1:56.52  
       53.66  1:56.52                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Stan           75 HBSC                           3:50.65  
       50.27  1:49.62  2:59.49  3:50.65                                    
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         83 SDSM                             38.93  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         83 SDSM                           1:29.05  
       41.62  1:29.05                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           81 SDSM                           3:12.78  
       41.57  1:30.78  2:23.49  3:12.78                                    
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         83 SDSM                           3:19.03  
       44.55  1:35.19  2:27.94  3:19.03                                    
  3 Arth, Lee C               81 SDSM                           3:55.72  
       55.60  1:56.07  2:56.69  3:55.72                                    
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           81 SDSM                           6:53.30  
       44.46  1:36.81  2:30.27  3:23.88  4:17.21  5:10.57  6:02.91  6:53.30
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         83 SDSM                           7:03.27  
       47.57  1:39.97  2:35.11  3:29.61  4:24.13  5:17.46  6:11.51  7:03.27
 
Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         83 SDSM                          14:47.28  
       49.72  1:44.99  2:41.66  3:37.80  4:34.85  5:31.30  6:28.18  7:24.19
     8:21.74  9:17.70 10:14.91 11:09.22 12:05.30 13:01.64 13:57.11 14:47.28
  2 Piemme, Frank M           81 SDSM                          14:47.33  
       48.62  1:45.65  2:43.53  3:40.95  4:38.63  5:37.70  6:35.55  7:32.64
     8:27.89  9:24.83 10:19.80 11:15.85 12:10.11 13:05.46 13:58.74 14:47.33
  3 Arth, Lee C               81 SDSM                          15:44.57  
       54.51  1:53.70  2:53.93  3:53.92  4:53.80  5:53.58  6:53.01  7:52.27
     8:51.92  9:51.37 10:50.68 11:49.95 12:49.05 13:48.14 14:46.99 15:44.57
  4 Silverstein, Lou          80 ARIZ                          19:01.51  
     1:02.45  2:14.67  3:26.03  4:38.36  5:50.44  7:02.47  8:14.20  9:26.52
    10:38.16 11:50.38 13:02.30 14:15.33 15:27.23 16:38.74 17:51.82 19:01.51
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               81 SDSM                           4:21.56  
     1:01.91  2:08.31  3:16.25  4:21.56                                    
  2 Silverstein, Lou          80 ARIZ                           4:33.43  
     1:03.95  4:33.43                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               81 SDSM                           4:51.63  
     1:08.13  2:22.56  3:37.89  4:51.63                                    
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           81 SDSM                           1:58.81  
       53.87  1:58.81                                                      
  2 Arth, Lee C               81 SDSM                           2:27.81  
     1:09.72  2:27.81                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           81 SDSM                           3:49.71  
       51.10  1:52.91  3:01.51  3:49.71                                    
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         83 SDSM                           4:23.49  
     1:09.43  2:18.43  3:32.62  4:23.49                                    
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          80 ARIZ                          11:44.51  
     1:28.88  3:20.83  4:40.51  5:58.44  7:40.12  9:22.22 10:33.73 11:44.51
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                88 SDSM                             59.58  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                88 SDSM                           2:13.55  
     1:02.16  2:13.55                                                      
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                88 SDSM                             55.80  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                88 SDSM                           2:07.71  
       56.82  2:07.71                                                      
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                88 SDSM                           5:00.72  
     1:08.77  2:23.02  3:43.54  5:00.72                                    
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody W        93 CM                               47.58  
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody W        93 CM                             1:58.06  
       52.36  1:58.06                                                      
 
Men 90-94 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody W        93 CM                             5:06.91  
     1:06.32  2:27.34  3:52.77  5:06.91                                    
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody W        93 CM                             1:03.61  
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody W        93 CM                             2:25.19  
     1:08.08  2:25.19                                                      
 
Men 90-94 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody W        93 CM                             5:28.45  
     1:12.33  2:38.71  4:04.44  5:28.45                                    
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                                2:15.07  
     1) Bode, Christy W30               2) Larsen, Anne-Marie W36         
     3) Richell, Kelly W41              4) Engel, Tami J W43              
       32.53  1:06.61  1:41.21  2:15.07                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:20.28  
     1) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E W3 2) Danfield, Britney W19          
     3) Theders, Wendy A W39            4) Kramer, Ellen M W31            
       34.31  1:10.40  1:45.54  2:20.28                                    
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                5:11.22  
     1) Larsen, Anne-Marie W36          2) Kramer, Ellen M W31            
     3) Kolarov, Carol E W35            4) Tomescu, Priscilla W24         
       35.03  1:14.73  1:50.07  2:30.28  3:08.78  3:52.73  4:28.92  5:11.22
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                                2:34.40  
     1) Larsen, Anne-Marie W36          2) Bode, Christy W30              
     3) Engel, Tami J W43               4) Richell, Kelly W41             
              1:25.58  2:00.35  2:34.40                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:44.65  
     1) Danfield, Britney W19           2) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E W3
     3) Kramer, Ellen M W31             4) Theders, Wendy A W39           
       39.69  1:28.75  2:09.47  2:44.65                                    
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                5:06.23  
     1) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E W3 2) Zawistoski, Lisa W W37         
     3) Richell, Kelly W41              4) Engel, Tami J W43              
       35.69  1:17.80  1:55.39  2:38.80  3:15.14  3:54.27  4:29.33  5:06.23
 
Women 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                9:54.64  
     1) Zawistoski, Lisa W W37          2) Engel, Tami J W43              
     3) Richell, Kelly W41              4) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E W3
       39.74  1:23.04  2:08.01  2:51.82           3:18.82  3:29.85  4:10.36
     4:52.76  5:33.87  6:13.38  6:59.30  7:47.24  8:33.48  9:13.16  9:54.64
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                6:01.17  
     1) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E W3 2) Zawistoski, Lisa W W37         
     3) Engel, Tami J W43               4) Richell, Kelly W41             
       46.97  1:39.88  2:28.22  3:20.37  4:00.52  4:45.80  5:22.40  6:01.17
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:54.77  
     1) Mitchell, Alison A W52          2) Graef, Margrit W75             
     3) Montrella, Beverly W60          4) Uthus, Gwen W52                
       43.33  1:38.34  2:18.49  2:54.77                                    
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                3:25.87  
     1) Mitchell, Alison A W52          2) Graef, Margrit W75             
     3) Montrella, Beverly W60          4) Uthus, Gwen W52                
       52.93  1:57.49  2:48.09  3:25.87                                    
 
Women 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                13:37.87  
     1) Dunbar, Barbara W57             2) Williams, Anne H W68           
     3) Lund, Lynne H W66               4) Hirakawa, Diane M W57          
       38.18  1:19.41  2:01.58  2:41.41  3:30.39  4:21.86  5:13.95  6:02.87
     6:50.77  7:47.15  8:46.75  9:44.90 10:39.28 11:40.20 12:41.44 13:37.87
 
Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                1:46.64  
     1) Weir, Scott M24                 2) Hong, Jimmy D M19              
     3) Mitsudome, Takumi M23           4) Polito, Chip M30               
       24.08    50.79  1:19.49  1:46.64                                    
 
Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                1:57.30  
     1) Weir, Scott M24                 2) Polito, Chip M30               
     3) Mitsudome, Takumi M23           4) Hong, Jimmy D M19              
       27.60  1:00.91  1:30.57  1:57.30                                    
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 1:43.98  
     1) Pentland, Matthew M30           2) Murphy, Tim M36                
     3) Hughes, David M32               4) Conway, Adam M28               
       26.04    51.70  1:18.01  1:43.98                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                1:49.98  
     1) Joyce, Kevin T M34              2) Kolarov, Michael C M34         
     3) Bergen, Bert M39                4) Bergen, James J M38            
       27.37    56.38  1:23.09  1:49.98                                    
 
Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 3:55.49  
     1) Jones, Kenton M39               2) Pentland, Matthew M30          
     3) Hughes, David M32               4) Conway, Adam M28               
       28.79  1:01.22  1:27.95  1:58.62  2:27.40  2:58.37  3:24.85  3:55.49
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                4:16.05  
     1) Villarete, Andy D M35           2) Tong, Abel S M42               
     3) Weissman, Kevin C M44           4) Steed, Steve M35               
       31.76  1:05.20  1:37.14  2:10.78  2:42.66  3:16.70  3:46.55  4:16.05
 
Men 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                               10:00.05  
     1) Villarete, Andy D M35           2) Tong, Abel S M42               
     3) Joyce, Kevin T M34              4) Steed, Steve M35               
       36.65  1:14.58  1:52.03  2:26.30  3:01.55  3:39.53  4:18.03  4:55.06
     5:27.61  6:03.52  6:40.46  7:15.68  7:50.55  8:31.76  9:17.09 10:00.05
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:04.83  
     1) Bergen, Bert M39                2) Kolarov, Michael C M34         
     3) Bergen, James J M38             4) Joyce, Kevin T M34             
       33.61  1:08.77  1:37.56  2:04.83                                    
  2 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 2:14.08  
     1) Schuber, Bradley M37            2) Hughes, David M32              
     3) Astudillo, Fabio M54            4) Murphy, Tim M36                
       36.29  1:14.33  1:46.39  2:14.08                                    
 
Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                4:59.48  
     1) Steed, Steve M35                2) Tong, Abel S M42               
     3) Villarete, Andy D M35           4) Joyce, Kevin T M34             
       38.32  1:17.87  1:58.72  2:43.44  3:17.61  3:56.62  4:26.74  4:59.48
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team TYR  'A'                                               1:37.91  
     1) Hibbard, Brad M37               2) Ruffner, Michael M41           
     3) Smith, Paul M47                 4) Saeger, Rich E M42             
       24.86    49.45  1:13.94  1:37.91                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                1:54.65  
     1) Bogin, Jeff S M40               2) Tong, Abel S M42               
     3) Carlsen, Richard L M47          4) Willment, Steve M48            
       27.21    55.47  1:26.19  1:54.65                                    
  3 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 1:55.64  
     1) Schuber, Bradley M37            2) Livingston, Gerald M48         
     3) Jones, Kenton M39               4) Astudillo, Fabio M54           
       29.03    56.80  1:24.06  1:55.64                                    
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                4:21.03  
     1) Willment, Steve M48             2) Borzone, Raymond E M47         
     3) Hoffman, Ken C M47              4) Mader, Douglas E M47           
       29.68  1:01.39           2:07.21  2:38.33  3:12.57  3:46.10  4:21.03
  2 Irvine Novaquatics  'A'                                     4:48.93  
     1) Bonano, Greg M49                2) Schumacher, Steven E M49       
     3) Collins, Michael D M40          4) Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid M34      
       35.11  1:13.21  1:50.63  2:32.20  3:04.56  3:39.25  4:12.10  4:48.93
 
Men 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team TYR  'A'                                               8:15.15  
     1) Saeger, Rich E M42              2) Smith, Paul M47                
     3) Ruffner, Michael M41            4) Wegner, Dan M35                
       27.94    58.36  1:28.74  1:57.76  2:28.08  3:00.78  3:33.54  4:05.09
     4:34.21  5:05.73  5:38.43  6:12.09  6:39.81  7:10.47  7:42.79  8:15.15
  2 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 9:30.86  
     1) Schuber, Bradley M37            2) Jones, Kenton M39              
     3) Boswell, James M46              4) Boese, Matthew M38             
       36.80  1:14.95  1:53.80  2:28.46  3:01.54  3:37.75  4:16.05  4:50.70
     5:22.88  5:59.29  6:36.85  7:13.53  7:44.13  8:19.31  8:55.64  9:30.86
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                               10:08.15  
     1) Hoffman, Ken C M47              2) Borzone, Raymond E M47         
     3) Willment, Steve M48             4) Weissman, Kevin C M44          
       37.04  1:15.88  1:55.45  2:33.43  3:05.94  3:45.78  4:29.01  5:10.98
     5:44.08  6:19.68  6:57.22  7:33.76           7:58.14  8:08.95 10:08.15
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 2:00.56  
     1) Pentland, Matthew M30           2) Jones, Kenton M39              
     3) Conway, Adam M28                4) Freshley, Mike R M65           
       30.47  1:05.10  1:31.08  2:00.56                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:22.10  
     1) Tong, Abel S M42                2) Carlsen, Richard L M47         
     3) Bogin, Jeff S M40               4) Willment, Steve M48            
       37.48  1:21.18  1:52.18  2:22.10                                    
 -- Team TYR  'A'                                                    DQ  
     1) Saeger, Rich E M42              2) Ruffner, Michael M41           
     3) Hibbard, Brad M37               4) Smith, Paul M47                
       29.01  1:00.27  1:25.98                                             
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 4:57.18  
     1) Boese, Matthew M38              2) Jones, Kenton M39              
     3) Schuber, Bradley M37            4) Boswell, James M46             
       37.20  1:15.68  1:54.95  2:40.78  3:15.13  3:53.46  4:23.90  4:57.18
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                5:06.36  
     1) Weissman, Kevin C M44           2) Hoffman, Ken C M47             
     3) Borzone, Raymond E M47          4) Willment, Steve M48            
       39.53  1:19.48  2:00.52  2:46.83  3:20.32  4:03.98  4:34.34  5:06.36
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                                5:28.78  
     1) Carlsen, Richard L M47          2) Chao, JJ M50                   
     3) Mader, Douglas E M47            4) Divan III, Paul M55            
       48.71  1:41.26           3:21.89  4:01.72  5:03.62  5:28.78         
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                                1:56.79  
     1) Gruber, Glenn M57               2) Heather, Michael M52           
     3) Longwoth, Mark M55              4) Taylor, Jeff M50               
       29.44    58.94  1:29.43  1:56.79                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:20.28  
     1) Chao, JJ M50                    2) Mader, Douglas E M47           
     3) Snow, Byron M54                 4) Trowbridge, Val K M52          
       34.31  1:10.40  1:45.54  2:20.28                                    
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                4:27.25  
     1) Longwoth, Mark M55              2) Heather, Michael M52           
     3) Gruber, Glenn M57               4) Taylor, Jeff M50               
       33.58  1:10.10  1:43.92  2:20.02  2:50.51  3:24.48  3:55.31  4:27.25
  2 Irvine Novaquatics  'A'                                     4:37.19  
     1) von Hoffmann, Gerald M50        2) Cholodenko, Don M50            
     3) Amber, Greg M50                 4) Greenberg, Henry M58           
       29.10  1:00.44  1:31.23  2:05.65  2:42.61  3:22.26  3:58.12  4:37.19
 
Men 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura County Masters  'A'                                 9:03.84  
     1) Olson, Tom M56                  2) Lane, Kevin M50                
     3) McConica, Jim M56               4) Shaffer, Mike M41              
       34.74  1:12.66  1:51.63  2:29.24  3:02.21  3:37.86  4:14.20  4:48.23
     5:18.59  5:51.83  6:25.22  6:57.35  7:26.87  7:59.21  8:32.13  9:03.84
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                               10:29.18  
     1) Longwoth, Mark M55              2) Heather, Michael M52           
     3) Gruber, Glenn M57               4) Taylor, Jeff M50               
       37.19  1:19.63  2:03.61  2:44.27  3:20.75  4:00.95  4:41.89  5:21.74
              5:43.71  5:55.98  6:33.99  7:12.82  7:50.40  8:29.26 10:29.18
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                                2:18.99  
     1) Gruber, Glenn M57               2) Heather, Michael M52           
     3) Taylor, Jeff M50                4) Longwoth, Mark M55             
       38.80  1:19.85  1:49.14  2:18.99                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:33.32  
     1) Chao, JJ M50                    2) Trowbridge, Val K M52          
     3) Snow, Byron M54                 4) Mader, Douglas E M47           
       43.61           2:02.87  2:33.32                                    
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura County Masters  'A'                                 4:36.02  
     1) McConica, Jim M56               2) Derr, John M M57               
     3) Shaffer, Mike M41               4) Kerns, Hubie M57               
       35.04  1:10.38  1:48.22  2:31.16  2:59.60  3:31.73  4:02.47  4:36.02
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                5:16.05  
     1) Longwoth, Mark M55              2) Heather, Michael M52           
     3) Gruber, Glenn M57               4) Taylor, Jeff M50               
       40.58  1:22.87  2:06.23  2:56.71  3:28.76  4:04.15  4:37.96  5:16.05
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 2:03.99  
     1) Sicard, Frederico M56           2) Freshley, Mike R M65           
     3) Boswell, James M46              4) Best, Bob M74                  
       30.92  1:00.60  1:28.80  2:03.99                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:54.77  
     1) Rolph, Robert M75               2) Colonnese, Michael M62         
     3) Clyne, James L M65              4) Russell, Robert A M63          
       43.33  1:38.34  2:18.49  2:54.77                                    
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 2:27.56  
     1) Livingston, Gerald M48          2) Best, Bob M74                  
     3) Boswell, James M46              4) Mitchell, Tom M73              
       35.95  1:19.28  1:49.40  2:27.56                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                3:12.20  
     1) Clyne, James L M65              2) Rolph, Robert M75              
     3) Colonnese, Michael M62          4) Russell, Robert A M63          
       49.98  1:19.49  3:12.20                                             
 
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 5:41.19  
     1) Livingston, Gerald M48          2) Freshley, Mike R M65           
     3) Astudillo, Fabio M54            4) Mitchell, Tom M73              
       39.09  1:21.54  2:06.10  2:56.04  3:32.34  4:14.58  4:54.44  5:41.19
 
Men 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Haver, Tom M88                  2) Kimball, Ken M76               
     3) Baker, Donald J M75             4) Arth, Lee C M81                
       32.53  1:06.61  1:41.21                                             
 
Men 320-359 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                14:40.89  
     1) Haver, Tom M88                  2) Schmidt, Jurgen B M83          
     3) Best, Bob M74                   4) Baker, Donald J M75            
     1:06.71  2:22.41  3:42.26  5:01.06  5:47.31  6:38.08  7:31.94  8:21.97
     9:02.46  9:50.01 10:39.91 11:27.39 12:11.85 13:01.83 13:54.65 14:40.89
 
Men 320-359 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 3:27.44  
     1) Haver, Tom M88                  2) Baker, Donald J M75            
     3) Arth, Lee C M81                 4) Kimball, Ken M76               
       57.80  1:46.53  2:48.40  3:27.44                                    
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:17.15  
     1) Danfield, Britney W19           2) Kramer, Ellen M W31            
     3) Mitsudome, Takumi M23           4) Hong, Jimmy D M19              
       37.92  1:14.09  1:47.48  2:17.15                                    
 
Mixed 72-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                4:35.10  
     1) Hong, Jimmy D M19               2) Laughlin, Erica L W19          
     3) Danfield, Britney W19           4) Polito, Chip M30               
       30.49  1:04.18  1:42.65  2:24.32  2:58.24  3:34.67  4:03.44  4:35.10
 
Mixed 72-99 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                               11:22.22  
     1) Hong, Jimmy D M19               2) Laughlin, Erica L W19          
     3) Danfield, Britney W19           4) Polito, Chip M30               
       39.18  1:23.05  2:07.92  2:50.79  3:33.02  4:19.48  5:06.74  5:52.77
     6:31.33  7:15.36  7:59.49  8:43.25  9:19.75  9:59.07 10:39.11 11:22.22
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:35.53  
     1) Danfield, Britney W19           2) Kramer, Ellen M W31            
     3) Mitsudome, Takumi M23           4) Hong, Jimmy D M19              
       43.35  1:29.98  1:59.95  2:35.53                                    
 
Mixed 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                5:20.72  
     1) Hong, Jimmy D M19               2) Laughlin, Erica L W19          
     3) Danfield, Britney W19           4) Polito, Chip M30               
       40.76  1:24.27  2:00.71  2:42.03  3:22.03  4:10.29  4:42.93  5:20.72
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                1:58.39  
     1) Weir, Scott M24                 2) Polito, Chip M30               
     3) Bode, Christy W30               4) Engel, Tami J W43              
       25.27    54.21  1:27.60  1:58.39                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                                2:03.68  
     1) Richell, Kelly W41              2) Bergen, Bert M39               
     3) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E W3 4) Bergen, James J M38            
       34.43  1:01.61  1:36.89  2:03.68                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics  'A'                                     4:15.66  
     1) Shumate, Tim M45                2) McGookin, Alison W31           
     3) Schumacher, Jennifer W21        4) Zeruhn, Bernie M35             
       28.08    59.65  1:32.85  2:09.07  2:42.89  3:20.60  3:47.18  4:15.66
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:19.36  
     1) Weir, Scott M24                 2) Polito, Chip M30               
     3) Bode, Christy W30               4) Theders, Wendy A W39           
       30.09  1:07.80  1:44.00  2:19.36                                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:11.03  
     1) Cahill, Ellyn M W44             2) Tong, Abel S M42               
     3) Borzone, Raymond E M47          4) Theders, Wendy A W39           
       37.51  1:06.28  1:34.68  2:11.03                                    
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics  'A'                                     5:18.13  
     1) Phillipp, Heather W42           2) Richter, Jennifer W38          
     3) Murphy, Liam M34                4) Weisser, Kai R M47             
       39.54  1:22.35  2:07.54  2:55.61  3:28.66  4:06.60  4:41.30  5:18.13
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:22.77  
     1) Engel, Tami J W43               2) Kolarov, Michael C M34         
     3) Taylor, Jeff M50                4) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E W3
       40.55  1:19.28  1:48.29  2:22.77                                    
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:14.98  
     1) Augerson, Lisa J W43            2) Larsen, Anne-Marie W36         
     3) Trowbridge, Val K M52           4) Carlsen, Richard L M47         
       34.36  1:08.42  1:42.76  2:14.98                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                                2:33.55  
     1) Montrella, Beverly W60          2) Colonnese, Michael M62         
     3) Clyne, James L M65              4) Uthus, Gwen W52                
       40.21  1:17.06  1:54.81  2:33.55                                    
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                5:10.96  
     1) Uthus, Gwen W52                 2) Kolarov, Michael C M34         
     3) Snow, Byron M54                 4) Montrella, Beverly W60         
       37.24  1:18.54  1:49.45  2:27.25  3:01.66  3:38.89  4:22.12  5:10.96
  2 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 5:36.54  
     1) Lund, Lynne H W66               2) Livingston, Gerald M48         
     3) Hirakawa, Diane M W57           4) Boswell, James M46             
       45.68  1:38.48  2:08.92  2:42.69  3:34.18  4:29.59  5:01.65  5:36.54
 
Mixed 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                               11:42.85  
     1) Uthus, Gwen W52                 2) Kolarov, Michael C M34         
     3) Snow, Byron M54                 4) Montrella, Beverly W60         
       42.28  1:27.44  2:13.03  2:56.38  3:31.17  4:09.12  4:48.67  5:27.33
     6:05.32  6:46.80  7:30.43  8:11.50  8:58.80  9:53.07 10:48.93 11:42.85
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                2:28.39  
     1) Gruber, Glenn M57               2) Augerson, Lisa J W43           
     3) Longwoth, Mark M55              4) Richell, Kelly W41             
       39.25  1:20.64  1:53.53  2:28.39                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                                3:04.53  
     1) Montrella, Beverly W60          2) Uthus, Gwen W52                
     3) Colonnese, Michael M62          4) Clyne, James L M65             
       53.09  1:44.94  2:26.78  3:04.53                                    
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                6:03.28  
     1) Kolarov, Michael C M34          2) Uthus, Gwen W52                
     3) Snow, Byron M54                 4) Montrella, Beverly W60         
       37.22  1:15.70  2:06.25  3:01.47  3:42.64  4:30.78  5:14.05  6:03.28
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 2:21.94  
     1) Williams, Anne H W68            2) Little, Jeanne W69             
     3) Conway, Adam M28                4) Baker, Donald J M75            
       41.43  1:21.10  1:47.22  2:21.94                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                3:00.99  
     1) Rolph, Robert M75               2) Graef, Margrit W75             
     3) Mitchell, Alison A W52          4) Russell, Robert A M63          
       44.62  1:39.59  2:23.95  3:00.99                                    
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics  'A'                                     5:22.97  
     1) Angell, Tom M66                 2) Stewart, Dick M66              
     3) Thornton, Kim W54               4) Granovsky, Lora W56            
       33.77  1:10.71  1:43.80  2:21.02  2:59.76  3:43.37  4:27.12  5:22.97
  2 Heartland Swim Assoc. Masters  'A'                          5:45.16  
     1) Szuch, David E M63              2) Mench, Lee E M54               
     3) Ramey, Marilyn A W66            4) Valderhaug, Marlee R W65       
       40.09  1:22.53  1:52.46  2:22.73  3:09.92  4:02.47  4:51.82  5:45.16
 
Mixed 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Assoc. Masters  'A'                         13:08.36  
     1) Mench, Lee E M54                2) Szuch, David E M63             
     3) Ramey, Marilyn A W66            4) Valderhaug, Marlee R W65       
       33.80  1:09.71  1:46.91  2:22.39  3:05.86  3:56.80  4:48.25  5:39.55
     6:33.68  7:32.68  8:31.31  9:31.26 10:18.32 11:16.18 12:13.19 13:08.36
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                3:35.83  
     1) Rolph, Robert M75               2) Graef, Margrit W75             
     3) Mitchell, Alison A W52          4) Russell, Robert A M63          
     1:04.12  2:09.27  2:59.30  3:35.83                                    
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Assoc. Masters  'A'                          6:58.79  
     1) Ramey, Marilyn A W66            2) Valderhaug, Marlee R W65       
     3) Mench, Lee E M54                4) Szuch, David E M63             
     1:03.19  2:08.85  3:08.27  4:15.33  4:52.39  5:33.32  6:14.40  6:58.79
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 3:00.71  
     1) Lund, Lynne H W66               2) Kimball, Ken M76               
     3) Hirakawa, Diane M W57           4) Arth, Lee C M81                
       45.44  1:23.05  2:12.55  3:00.71                                    
 
Mixed 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 5:45.96  
     1) Williams, Anne H W68            2) Little, Jeanne W69             
     3) Kimball, Ken M76                4) Best, Bob M74                  
       44.84  1:35.53  2:15.42  3:01.59  3:41.13  4:25.30  5:01.58  5:45.96
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                                7:13.48  
     1) Rolph, Robert M75               2) Graef, Margrit W75             
     3) Divan III, Paul M55             4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W85        
       46.60  1:39.65  2:36.07  3:40.22  4:19.99  5:02.70  6:05.46  7:13.48
 
Mixed 280-319 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'A'                               16:09.10  
     1) Rolph, Robert M75               2) Graef, Margrit W75             
     3) Divan III, Paul M55             4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W85        
     1:06.63  2:18.65  3:34.88  4:44.17  5:45.84  6:52.94  8:03.87  9:12.08
     9:55.83 10:42.88 11:31.50 12:17.29 13:10.45 14:10.19 15:12.53 16:09.10
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 3:00.13  
     1) Kimball, Ken M76                2) Williams, Anne H W68           
     3) Best, Bob M74                   4) Little, Jeanne W69             
       50.19  1:40.90  2:21.51  3:00.13                                    
  2 San Diego Swim Masters  'B'                                 3:25.29  
     1) Haver, Tom M88                  2) Baker, Donald J M75            
     3) Hirakawa, Diane M W57           4) Lund, Lynne H W66              
       59.52  1:46.12  2:38.49  3:25.29                                    
 
Mixed 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters  'A'                                 6:08.28  
     1) Best, Bob M74                   2) Williams, Anne H W68           
     3) Dunbar, Barbara W57             4) Piemme, Frank M M81            
       47.87  1:37.92  2:31.05  3:26.23  4:04.69  4:47.98  5:24.26  6:08.28
  2 San Diego Swim Masters  'B'                                 7:54.22  
     1) Haver, Tom M88                  2) Baker, Donald J M75            
     3) Hirakawa, Diane M W57           4) Lund, Lynne H W66              
       59.12  2:11.65  3:03.78  4:00.61  5:00.67  6:07.83  6:58.29  7:54.22


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.