Home USMS Website


 
Licensed to City of Santa Clarita - C  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/24/2007 02:52 PM
              Masters Regional Swim Meet - 4/20/2007 to 4/22/2007              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-CA             18:05.00   18:39.69  
       30.19  1:01.77  1:33.56  2:05.26  2:37.17  3:08.91  3:40.91  4:12.79
     4:44.94  5:17.03  5:49.41  6:22.11  6:54.67  7:27.38  8:00.31  8:33.48
     9:06.35  9:39.67 10:12.53 10:44.83 10:59.23 11:35.13 12:08.73 12:42.83
    13:17.05 13:51.38 14:24.71 15:53.91 16:26.76 16:59.52 17:32.71 18:06.14
    18:39.69
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              44 MSC-CA              23:01.00   21:29.06  
       35.67  1:13.74  1:52.51  2:31.61  3:10.15  3:49.20  4:28.11  5:06.82
     5:45.76  6:24.55  7:03.67  7:42.80  8:22.08  9:01.51  9:40.77 10:19.91
    10:58.99 11:38.17 12:17.45 12:56.58 13:36.26 14:15.94 14:55.74 15:35.32
    16:15.76 16:56.05 17:35.61 18:15.53 18:55.18 19:34.64 20:13.93 20:52.69
    21:29.06
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C          46 UCLA-CA             28:30.00   28:01.82  
       43.39  1:30.72  2:19.48  3:09.34  3:59.52  4:49.38  5:39.77  6:30.27
     7:20.88  8:12.08  9:02.98  9:54.48 10:44.98 11:36.13 12:27.81 13:18.85
    14:10.14 15:02.76 15:55.03 16:47.13 17:39.41 18:31.93 19:23.81 20:15.42
    21:07.91 22:00.65 22:53.48 23:46.15 24:38.64 25:30.26 26:21.92 27:12.80
    28:01.82
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN-CA              25:20.80   24:00.16  
       38.91  1:22.74  2:07.37  2:51.93  3:36.25  4:20.69  5:05.57  5:49.42
     6:33.47  7:17.29  8:00.60  8:44.28  9:28.04 10:12.01 10:56.42 11:39.87
    12:23.37 13:07.15 13:51.09 14:34.78 15:18.12 16:01.84 16:46.18 17:30.22
    18:13.72 18:56.86 19:40.44 20:24.44 21:08.37 21:52.10 22:35.16 23:18.38
    24:00.16
  2 Jarmakani, Brenda H       60 UCLA-CA             25:50.00   25:34.66  
       42.45  1:28.00  2:15.25  3:02.36  3:50.32  4:37.27  5:24.72  6:11.87
     6:58.94  7:45.90  8:32.36  9:19.63 10:06.31 10:52.12 11:38.22 12:24.49
    13:11.13 13:57.61 14:44.14 15:29.69 16:16.91 17:03.88 17:50.26 18:36.91
    19:23.45 20:09.91 20:56.89 21:43.36 22:29.68 23:16.24 24:03.53 24:49.35
    25:34.66
  3 Devries, Marta            61 LVM-SN              29:00.00   27:34.27  
       42.36  1:28.93  2:18.30  3:07.46  3:57.90  4:47.88  5:38.41  6:29.19
     7:19.55  8:10.41  9:00.77  9:52.42 10:43.43 11:34.24 12:25.06 13:15.92
    14:06.56 14:57.23 15:47.58 16:38.26 17:28.61 18:19.57 19:10.42 20:01.00
    20:52.20 21:43.10 22:34.88 23:26.21 24:17.16 25:07.91 25:58.31 26:48.19
    27:34.27
  4 Goodman, Lois             60 BUZZ-CA             29:58.00   29:25.40  
       49.06  1:42.48  2:36.22  3:30.21  4:23.83  5:17.47  6:10.92  7:04.11
     7:57.08  8:50.44  9:43.61 10:36.74 11:30.02 12:23.46 13:16.69 14:10.63
    15:04.49 15:58.65 16:52.60 17:46.28 18:40.39 19:35.15 20:28.65 21:22.59
    22:16.47 23:11.08 24:04.59 24:58.45 25:52.41 26:46.62 27:40.13 28:33.61
    29:25.40
  5 Cate, Sheri A             61 OJAI-CA             34:00.00   32:27.00  
       49.70  1:47.20  2:46.26  3:46.02  4:47.49  5:48.04  6:48.45  7:49.00
     8:51.47  9:53.94 10:53.03 12:51.41 13:52.56 14:51.86 15:51.52 16:51.76
                      18:51.81 19:50.07 20:50.73 21:49.56 22:48.57 23:47.69
    24:45.50 25:43.69 26:41.16 27:39.27 28:37.92 29:36.59 30:34.34 31:33.11
    32:27.00
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             69 OJAI-CA             33:23.22   32:53.01  
       52.73  1:49.98  2:47.88  3:46.35  4:44.94  5:44.26  6:43.62  7:44.46
     8:44.31  9:45.14 10:45.06 11:45.13 12:43.20 13:43.59 14:43.59 15:43.15
    16:43.78 17:44.61 18:44.96 19:46.71 20:47.32 21:48.56 22:48.33 23:48.86
    24:48.13 25:48.56 26:49.63 27:50.53 28:51.77 29:53.34 30:54.80 31:56.72
    32:53.01
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Jeff                34 SCMC-CA             19:30.00   19:08.19  
       30.93  1:04.88  1:39.23  2:13.59  2:47.75  3:21.91  3:56.67  4:31.06
     5:05.65  5:40.29  6:15.15  6:49.69  7:24.73  8:00.07  8:35.18  9:10.22
     9:45.48 10:20.87 10:56.45 11:31.52 12:07.04 12:42.71 13:17.93 13:53.64
    14:29.07 15:04.12 15:38.66 16:13.77 16:48.73 17:23.94 17:59.44 18:34.50
    19:08.19
  2 Giacobe, Drew             33 LBG-CA              22:01.00   21:36.04  
       33.03  1:09.47  1:46.39  2:23.53  3:00.96  3:38.31  4:15.76  4:53.66
     5:31.39  6:09.73  6:47.56  7:25.61  8:04.16  8:43.26  9:23.04 10:03.06
    10:43.41 11:23.24 12:03.67 12:44.22 13:24.59 14:05.33 14:46.53 15:26.76
    16:07.70 16:49.32 17:30.25 18:11.69 18:51.76 19:32.59 20:14.19 20:56.05
    21:36.04
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breitel, Robert           39 ROSE-CA             19:03.45   19:08.35  
       32.15  1:06.94  1:42.37  2:17.70  2:53.19  3:28.43  4:03.70  4:38.72
     5:13.70  5:48.50  6:23.21  6:58.09  7:33.23  8:08.25  8:43.28  9:18.15
     9:53.18 10:28.01 11:02.72 11:37.48 12:12.46 12:47.68 13:22.43 13:57.07
    14:31.66 15:06.58 15:41.13 16:16.02 16:50.70 17:25.08 17:59.60 18:34.41
    19:08.35
  2 Borton, Dan               38 ROSE-CA             21:15.00   20:44.20  
       31.80  1:06.57  1:42.87  2:19.76  2:57.64  3:35.63  4:13.42  4:51.78
     5:30.15  6:08.29  6:46.48  7:25.15  8:03.52  8:41.74  9:20.18  9:58.90
    10:36.81 11:14.48 11:52.63 12:30.63 13:08.48 13:46.54 14:24.81 15:02.79
    15:40.80 16:19.12 16:57.25 17:35.62 18:13.61 18:52.17 19:30.27 20:08.08
    20:44.20
  3 Hartman, Patrick          39 SCMC-CA             21:00.00   21:07.42  
       34.13  1:10.70  1:48.38  2:26.75  3:05.10  3:43.91  4:22.42  5:01.11
     5:40.18  6:18.69  6:57.70  7:36.53  8:15.46  8:54.34  9:33.09 10:12.29
    10:50.90 11:29.96 12:09.19 12:47.99 13:26.83 14:05.66 14:44.25 15:22.70
    16:01.25 16:39.81 17:18.38 17:57.06 18:35.56 19:13.88 19:52.11 20:30.27
    21:07.42
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          44 UCLA-CA             16:55.00   17:03.12  
       27.84    58.36  1:29.04  1:59.90  2:30.74  3:01.64  3:32.68  4:03.48
     4:34.68  5:05.71  5:36.68  6:08.17  6:39.39  7:10.55  7:41.69  8:12.74
     8:44.09  9:15.62  9:46.71 10:18.19 10:49.57 11:21.08 11:52.22 12:23.63
    12:55.11 13:26.41 13:57.65 14:28.97 15:00.08 15:31.32 16:02.46 16:33.20
    17:03.12
  2 Murdoch, Kurt             41 LBG-CA              24:00.00   20:33.96  
       35.20  1:13.65  1:52.14  2:30.14  3:08.49  3:46.84  4:24.87  5:02.45
     5:39.74  6:17.55  6:55.15  7:32.18  8:09.43  8:46.42  9:23.89 10:01.76
    10:38.77 11:16.16 11:53.62 12:31.07 13:08.20 13:45.41 14:22.67 15:00.21
    15:37.55 16:14.79 16:52.09 17:29.29 18:06.95 18:44.06 19:20.82 19:58.15
    20:33.96
 -- Velasquez, Mike           41 SCMC-CA             23:00.00         DQ  
       35.50  1:13.68  1:52.49  2:31.13  3:09.76  3:48.66  4:27.88  5:07.69
     5:47.16  6:26.72  7:06.32  7:45.73  8:25.24  9:04.77  9:43.96 10:23.90
    11:03.70 11:43.66 12:24.59 13:04.95 13:45.49 14:27.78 15:11.53 16:30.89
    16:45.85 18:23.41 18:39.93 20:12.03 22:06.37 22:21.69 23:25.12 24:07.10
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosson, Jeff             45 NOVA-CA             18:30.00   18:24.28  
       31.68  1:05.49  1:39.46  2:13.31  2:47.30  3:21.03  3:54.95  4:28.67
     5:02.33  5:36.08  6:09.65  6:43.26  7:16.95  7:50.40  8:23.78  8:57.15
     9:30.75 10:04.09 10:37.66 11:11.07 11:44.80 12:18.24 12:51.89 13:25.27
    13:58.64 14:32.19 15:05.92 15:39.58 16:13.47 16:46.45 17:19.59 17:52.31
    18:24.28
  2 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM-CA             20:20.31   20:21.87  
       32.12  1:06.87  1:43.00  2:19.20  2:56.26  3:33.10  4:09.88  4:47.24
     5:24.08  6:02.07  6:39.81  7:17.61  7:55.47  8:32.14  9:10.31  9:48.27
    10:24.88 11:01.80 11:40.18 12:18.44 12:57.27 13:34.37 14:13.05 14:51.66
    15:28.83 16:07.52 16:45.15 17:23.65 18:01.06 18:37.71 19:15.37 19:51.73
    20:21.87
  3 Bahamon, Luis E           45 WH20-CA             25:00.00   24:43.95  
       38.34  1:20.35  2:04.38  2:48.97  3:33.41  4:18.28  5:00.98  5:45.14
     6:29.19  7:13.78  7:58.78  8:43.43  9:28.06 10:13.14 10:58.68 11:43.61
    12:29.18 13:14.11 13:59.40 14:45.01 15:31.23 16:15.75 17:01.02 17:47.06
    18:33.60 19:19.03 20:05.92 20:52.34 21:39.60 22:24.94 23:12.12 23:59.14
    24:43.95
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Dan              50 SCMC-CA             23:00.00   21:58.45  
       34.89  1:14.53  1:54.49  2:34.22  3:13.75  3:53.17  4:33.65  5:13.93
     5:52.93  6:32.34  7:11.62  7:50.92  8:30.82  9:11.25  9:51.71 10:32.47
    11:13.00 11:53.34 12:33.04 13:13.59 13:54.10 14:34.84 15:15.45 15:55.94
    16:36.66 17:17.74 17:58.75 18:39.42 19:19.88 20:00.07 20:40.41 21:20.44
    21:58.45
  2 Harris, Courtney          54 OJAI-CA             23:00.00   22:53.82  
       34.82  1:14.09  1:53.45  2:31.99  3:10.43  3:49.17  4:28.34  5:08.91
     5:49.62  6:30.16  7:11.84  7:53.25  8:35.64  9:17.23 10:00.10 10:42.54
    11:24.33 12:06.86 12:48.97 13:32.15 14:14.99 14:57.80 15:40.97 16:24.44
    17:08.23 17:51.48 18:34.33 19:18.74 20:02.43 20:46.29 21:29.48 22:12.85
    22:53.82
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sojka, Richard J          58 OJAI-CA             32:16.00   32:02.45  
       51.59  1:48.58  2:47.07  5:46.86                    6:46.85  7:45.63
     8:45.20  9:44.98 10:44.16 11:42.91 12:41.13 13:40.44 14:38.72 15:37.52
    16:35.88 17:34.57 18:33.00 19:31.67 20:30.22 21:29.29 22:27.78 23:25.82
    24:23.99 25:22.57 26:21.93 27:19.15 28:16.35 29:13.87 30:12.12 31:09.23
    32:02.45
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas          74 SDSM-CA             27:32.16   28:01.61  
       41.28  1:28.98  2:17.96  3:07.75  3:57.33  4:46.75  5:37.66  6:28.34
     7:18.93  8:09.48  8:59.62  9:51.79 10:42.64 11:33.40 12:24.67 13:15.81
    14:07.18 14:58.08 15:50.19 16:42.40 17:34.84 18:27.99 19:18.96 20:11.65
    21:04.71 21:58.62 22:51.56 23:44.62 24:37.14 25:28.98 26:20.38 27:10.60
    28:01.61
 
Event 1  Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         84 SDSM-CA             29:00.00   27:38.83  
       45.33  1:33.77  2:22.46  3:13.99  4:04.63  4:55.32  5:46.44  6:37.53
     7:28.79  8:19.79  9:10.92 10:01.91 10:51.63 11:43.73 12:34.93 13:25.35
    14:17.38 15:07.49 15:57.59 16:47.81 17:38.14 18:27.47 19:17.60 20:07.72
    20:58.47 21:47.98 22:39.69 23:29.55 24:20.47 25:11.02 26:01.52 26:51.09
    27:38.83
  2 Silverstein, Lou          80 ARIZ-AZ             35:20.00   34:51.26  
       55.23  1:56.75  3:00.68  4:03.99  5:07.85  6:13.25  7:17.91  8:21.84
     9:26.29 10:31.21 11:34.87 12:39.51 13:41.59 14:41.93 15:42.63 16:44.54
    17:46.21 18:48.62 19:51.45 20:54.28 21:57.09 23:01.43 24:06.95 25:11.86
    26:15.94 27:20.64 28:24.47 29:28.46 30:33.23 31:38.07 32:43.06 33:47.37
    34:51.26
 
Event 2  Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansen, Jill            29 UNAT-CA              5:12.00    5:09.05  
       34.04  1:12.30  1:51.59  2:30.55  3:14.53  3:59.33  4:35.20  5:09.05
 
Event 2  Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Evelyn            36 MSC-CA               6:02.00    6:01.37  
       34.72  1:19.10  2:06.23  2:51.18  3:44.17  4:36.77  5:20.45  6:01.37
 
Event 2  Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labelle, Laura            42 MSC-CA               6:19.21    6:23.86  
       35.93  1:21.10  2:14.49  3:07.81  4:02.19  4:49.42  5:34.75  6:23.86
 
Event 2  Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobus, Anne             57 LBG-CA              10:00.00    8:17.14  
       52.19  1:53.27  3:06.41  4:14.54  5:21.19  6:25.13  7:20.72  8:17.14
 
Event 2  Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN-CA               6:48.53    6:38.55  
       46.27  1:40.16  2:32.18  3:24.76  4:19.74  5:14.57  5:57.78  6:38.55
  2 Johnston, Kitty           64 OJAI-CA             10:00.00    8:59.94  
     1:00.99  2:16.06  4:36.75  5:51.84  7:06.51  8:05.21  8:59.94         
 
Event 3  Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matthew            23 GOLD-CA              4:40.90    4:19.63  
       26.86    58.55  1:32.11  2:04.87  2:42.14  3:19.79  3:50.52  4:19.63
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sethna, Dorab             26 SCMC-CA              6:00.00    5:53.92  
       32.13  1:11.97  2:01.09  2:50.02  3:38.09  4:28.87  5:11.10  5:53.92
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          33 LBG-CA               5:01.01    4:44.86  
       28.75  1:02.05  1:39.22  2:15.48  2:55.64  3:36.41  4:11.48  4:44.86
  2 Beck, Jeff                34 SCMC-CA              5:00.00    5:08.99  
       33.29  1:13.98  1:54.30  2:33.22  3:16.26  3:59.56  4:34.89  5:08.99
  3 Giacobe, Drew             33 LBG-CA               6:15.00    5:37.64  
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            38 MVN-CA               5:01.50    4:54.99  
       26.60    57.45  1:36.43  2:14.22  2:58.58  3:45.10  4:20.87  4:54.99
  2 Borton, Dan               38 ROSE-CA              4:56.00    5:08.38  
       31.48  1:07.98  1:48.13  2:27.28  3:12.49  3:58.60  4:33.95  5:08.38
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeoch, Don               44 WH20-CA              4:50.00    4:57.53  
       29.46  1:03.57  1:43.54  2:23.57  3:05.41  3:47.06  4:23.02  4:57.53
  2 Murdoch, Kurt             41 LBG-CA               6:00.00    5:15.12  
  3 Brisbin, Ken              41 LBG-CA               6:00.18    6:03.50  
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moxie, Jeff               48 DAL-CA               5:00.00    5:04.92  
       32.27  1:09.10  1:50.27  2:32.50  3:15.21  3:57.46  4:32.04  5:04.92
  2 Miranda, Mike             45 LBG-CA               8:00.00    7:50.71  
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Stephen          55 DAL-CA               7:00.00    5:38.56  
 
Event 3  Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             75 SDSM-CA              7:30.00    6:37.37  
 
Event 3  Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          80 ARIZ-AZ             10:20.00   10:02.78  
 
Event 4  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Christine M         21 SCMC-CA              7:15.00    6:51.21  
       35.62  1:16.59  1:58.37  2:40.60  3:22.80  4:04.75  4:47.03  5:29.61
     6:11.29  6:51.21                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansen, Jill            29 UNAT-CA              5:55.00    5:49.63  
       30.36  1:02.96  1:36.72  2:11.81  2:47.72  3:23.98  4:00.45  4:37.14
     5:13.77  5:49.63                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendell, Carolynne        39 SCMC-CA              6:20.00    6:31.93  
       35.12  1:12.22  1:50.88  2:30.42  3:10.53  3:50.81  4:31.26  5:11.74
     5:52.39  6:31.93                                                      
  2 Weddle, Michele           37 MVN-CA              10:00.00   10:41.85  
       53.67  1:56.70  3:01.33  4:05.41  5:10.41  6:15.71  7:20.74  8:33.88
     9:41.58 10:41.85                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy L           42 WH20-CA              5:32.00    5:30.35  
       29.86  1:01.79  1:34.77  2:08.23  2:42.27  3:16.17  3:50.03  4:23.91
     4:57.75  5:30.35                                                      
  2 MacDonald, Maureen E      44 SCAQ-CA              6:03.00    6:01.72  
       32.66  1:07.78  1:44.24  2:20.79  2:57.73  3:34.94  4:12.06  4:49.17
     5:26.24  6:01.72                                                      
  3 Shore, Susan              44 MSC-CA               6:16.49    6:18.20  
       34.57  1:11.61  1:50.09  2:29.15  3:08.10  3:46.99  4:25.58  5:04.09
     5:41.97  6:18.20                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          49 SCMC-CA              6:30.00    6:26.52  
       35.11  1:12.83  1:52.27  2:32.31  3:12.06  3:51.85  4:30.97  5:10.53
     5:49.23  6:26.52                                                      
  2 Valenti, Lisa             46 SCMC-CA              7:00.00    6:45.45  
       35.83  1:14.66  1:54.76  2:35.74  3:16.98  3:58.36  4:40.48  5:22.49
     6:04.43  6:45.45                                                      
  3 Powers, Patricia F        49 LBG-CA               6:56.51    6:59.44  
       36.58  1:16.43  1:58.37  2:41.15  3:23.74  4:06.57  4:50.22  5:33.75
     6:17.77  6:59.44                                                      
  4 Barnett, Annette          46 LBG-CA               7:55.43    7:48.61  
              1:29.57  2:17.27  3:04.72  3:52.17  4:39.52  5:27.02  6:14.85
     7:02.46  7:48.61                                                      
  5 Aguilar, Nancy C          46 UCLA-CA              8:40.00    8:14.63  
       42.35  1:29.53  2:18.72  3:08.83  3:58.91  4:50.51  5:42.15  6:33.94
     7:25.21  8:14.63                                                      
  6 Monje, Linda              48 GOLD-CA              8:00.00    8:41.74  
       41.97  1:30.27  2:21.44  3:14.69  4:09.63  5:04.67  5:59.54  6:54.00
     7:48.45  8:41.74                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warmuth, Stacey           50 Ventura-CA           5:59.00    5:55.73  
       31.99  1:06.46  1:41.56  2:17.43  2:53.45  3:29.54  4:05.82  4:42.80
     5:19.81  5:55.73                                                      
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         53 UCLA-CA              6:00.00    5:57.55  
       32.29  1:06.51  1:41.77  2:17.47  2:53.85  3:30.27  4:06.79  4:43.99
     5:21.77  5:57.55                                                      
  3 McMahon, Susan            50 OJAI-CA              8:00.00    6:55.36  
       37.21  1:18.17  1:59.56  2:40.80  3:23.01  4:05.67  4:48.36  5:31.81
     6:14.52  6:55.36                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jeannette M        57 DAL-CA               6:52.01    6:50.24  
       37.63  1:18.14  1:59.20  2:40.77  3:22.39  4:04.57  4:46.42  5:28.88
     6:10.51  6:50.24                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN-CA               7:42.90    7:05.52  
       39.41  1:22.13  2:05.21  2:49.42  3:32.74  4:15.72  4:58.77  5:41.50
     6:24.59  7:05.52                                                      
  2 Devries, Marta            61 LVM-SN               8:49.00    8:00.43  
       41.34  1:27.37  2:15.42  3:04.90  3:54.80  4:44.48  5:33.67  6:24.57
     7:14.09  8:00.43                                                      
  3 Goodman, Lois             60 BUZZ-CA              8:44.00    8:44.19  
       47.41  1:40.24  2:33.96  3:26.86  4:20.25  5:13.06  6:06.34  6:59.73
     7:53.02  8:44.19                                                      
  4 Cate, Sheri A             61 OJAI-CA              9:17.00    9:25.24  
       46.09  1:39.14  2:35.94  3:32.36  4:30.89  5:29.57  6:29.48  7:29.36
     8:28.53  9:25.24                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Grace               65 COLO-CO              8:40.00    8:22.35  
       46.25  1:36.80  2:27.07  3:18.04  4:08.58  4:59.63  5:50.84  6:42.52
     7:32.59  8:22.35                                                      
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             69 OJAI-CA              9:49.86    9:48.99  
       51.19  1:48.74  2:49.69  3:49.37  4:49.04  5:49.04  6:49.63  7:51.07
     8:50.97  9:48.99                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            88 SDSM-CA             10:08.71   10:09.95  
       54.76  1:55.46  2:58.92  4:02.43  5:04.09  6:06.70  7:08.10  8:10.01
     9:10.73 10:09.95                                                      
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN-CA              10:31.44   10:15.65  
       56.17  1:58.89  3:01.14  4:03.92  5:07.67  6:10.66  7:12.27  8:14.93
     9:17.15 10:15.65                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liebowitz, Daniel         23 SWM-CA               6:10.00    6:14.07  
       31.54  1:06.37  1:43.07  2:20.65  2:59.00  3:37.89  4:16.94  4:55.83
     5:35.01  6:14.07                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olver, Brian              29 WH20-CA              4:54.00    4:53.89  
       25.63    53.97  1:23.21  1:52.98  2:22.87  2:52.91  3:23.22  3:53.69
     4:24.10  4:53.89                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          33 LBG-CA               5:35.01    5:26.70  
       30.89  1:04.31  1:37.08  2:10.09  2:42.99  3:15.82  3:48.41  4:21.95
     4:55.39  5:26.70                                                      
  2 Beck, Jeff                34 SCMC-CA              5:45.00    5:40.06  
       30.63  1:04.09  1:37.71  2:11.68  2:46.04  3:20.54  3:55.37  4:29.95
     5:04.74  5:40.06                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           38 TYR-CA               4:50.00    4:49.72  
       25.51    53.79  1:22.72  1:51.95  2:21.43  2:51.27  3:21.11  3:50.94
     4:20.50  4:49.72                                                      
  2 Wiersma, Lenny            35 MARIA-CC             5:32.49    5:46.00  
       30.63  1:04.38  1:39.24  2:14.52  2:49.65  3:25.12  4:00.69  4:36.49
     5:11.87  5:46.00                                                      
  3 Ashmore, Mike             35 MARIA-CC             5:45.00    5:46.10  
       30.72  1:05.22  1:39.90  2:14.84  2:50.42  3:25.63  4:00.78  4:36.28
     5:11.63  5:46.10                                                      
  4 Borton, Dan               38 ROSE-CA              5:39.70    5:49.05  
       30.78  1:04.32  1:38.82  2:13.43  2:48.62  3:23.71  3:59.37  4:36.34
     5:13.26  5:49.05                                                      
  5 Hartman, Patrick          39 SCMC-CA              6:00.00    6:06.52  
       33.51  1:09.79  1:46.52  2:23.87  3:01.42  3:39.18  4:16.78  4:54.26
     5:31.42  6:06.52                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogorzelec, Gregg A        40 WH20-CA              5:30.32    5:28.71  
       29.85  1:02.80  1:36.49  2:10.10  2:43.02  3:16.53  3:50.19  4:23.40
     4:56.66  5:28.71                                                      
  2 Gardner, Nick             41 UCLA-CA              6:05.00    6:05.88  
       31.94  1:07.40  1:43.96  2:20.72  2:57.95  3:35.89  4:13.70  4:51.53
     5:30.00  6:05.88                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moxie, Jeff               48 DAL-CA               5:30.00    5:30.63  
       31.17  1:04.11  1:37.60  2:10.87  2:44.47  3:17.92  3:51.49  4:25.24
     4:58.44  5:30.63                                                      
  2 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM-CA              5:32.00    5:42.26  
       30.01  1:03.53  1:37.75  2:11.82  2:46.87  3:21.67  3:56.52  4:32.16
     5:08.53  5:42.26                                                      
  3 Mader, Douglas E          47 MVN-CA               6:21.35    6:04.29  
       32.75  1:08.81  1:45.65  2:23.02  3:00.51  3:37.70  4:14.82  4:52.42
     5:29.48  6:04.29                                                      
  4 Bahamon, Luis E           45 WH20-CA              7:00.00    7:00.55  
       37.25  1:18.31  2:00.96  2:42.77  3:25.74  4:08.52  4:51.10  5:35.32
     6:19.16  7:00.55                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Daniel             51 WH20-CA              6:15.00    6:05.44  
       34.33  1:10.72  1:47.90  2:25.25  3:02.87  3:40.22  4:17.51  4:54.18
     5:30.40  6:05.44                                                      
  2 Harris, Courtney          54 OJAI-CA              7:20.00    6:19.16  
       32.70  1:09.45  1:47.77  2:26.42  3:05.04  3:43.37  4:21.92  5:00.89
     5:40.29  6:19.16                                                      
  3 Shepler, Bob              54 SCMC-CA              6:54.00    6:47.11  
       34.73  1:13.72  1:53.88  2:34.68  3:16.79  3:58.75  4:41.10  5:23.38
     6:06.33  6:47.11                                                      
  4 Trowbridge, Val K         53 MVN-CA               7:23.00    7:09.28  
       37.57  1:19.26  2:02.99  2:47.28  3:30.51  4:14.48  4:57.44  5:41.96
     6:26.30  7:09.28                                                      
  5 Giacomazzi, Albert M      51 SCMC-CA              8:25.00    8:02.90  
       43.71  1:31.24  2:21.05  3:11.16  4:00.51  4:49.47  5:38.80  6:27.00
     7:15.72  8:02.90                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A           57 Ventura-CA           5:45.00    5:34.34  
       30.41  1:03.49  1:37.27  2:11.28  2:45.39  3:19.40  3:53.34  4:27.43
     5:01.28  5:34.34                                                      
  2 Van Nort, Steve           55 LAPS-CA              5:40.51    5:56.15  
       33.36  1:08.89  1:44.35  2:20.56  2:56.89  3:33.05  4:08.91  4:45.47
     5:21.49  5:56.15                                                      
  3 Sojka, Richard J          58 OJAI-CA             11:06.00    9:38.06  
       50.36  1:47.23  2:45.95  3:45.34  4:45.53  5:45.01  6:43.74  7:43.68
     8:40.97  9:38.06                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry L        64 Ventura-CA           6:40.00    6:11.16  
       35.55  1:13.37  1:51.37  2:29.18  3:07.51  3:45.13  4:22.50  4:59.76
     5:36.65  6:11.16                                                      
  2 Mount, Bill               61 DAL-CA               6:43.00    6:45.64  
       35.91  1:14.64  1:55.56  2:38.04  3:20.41  4:01.85  4:43.36  5:24.66
     6:05.84  6:45.64                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- O'Brien, Parry            75 SWM-CA               8:10.00        DNF  
 
Event 5  Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         84 SDSM-CA              8:30.00    8:13.35  
       43.15  1:31.41  2:21.33  3:13.67  4:03.90  4:54.21  5:44.46  6:35.34
     7:26.04  8:13.35                                                      
  2 Silverstein, Lou          80 ARIZ-AZ             10:05.00   10:21.43  
       55.56  1:59.23  3:03.45  4:06.75  5:10.33  6:13.47  7:16.33  8:17.32
     9:21.37 10:21.43                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               23 UNAT-CA                32.08      29.40  
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zolla, Christy N          29 MARIA-CC               29.59      29.74  
  2 Johansen, Jill            29 UNAT-CA                33.00      30.29  
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugden, Marni             30 NOVA-CA                27.90      29.09  
  2 Chan, Fontaine            32 BUZZ-CA                34.83      34.74  
  3 Wolcott, Dana             33 LBG-CA                 56.69      51.79  
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-CA                30.00      29.01  
  2 Ibarra, Evelyn            36 MSC-CA                 34.22      33.82  
  3 Archer, Renee             36 ROSE-CA              1:15.74    1:05.88  
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Laura          41 OJAI-CA                32.50      33.22  
  2 Shore, Susan              44 MSC-CA                 34.89      35.92  
  3 Rogero, Christel          40 OJAI-CA                34.00      37.43  
  4 Hull, Mary                42 SWM-CA                 46.76      44.55  
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris E           45 GOLD-CA                29.00      29.19  
  2 Kennon, Julie A           45 LBG-CA                 33.60      33.39  
  3 Barnett, Annette          46 LBG-CA                 42.71      42.32  
  4 Wood, Barbara J           49 OJAI-CA                47.00      42.97  
  5 Denton, Camilla           46 OJAI-CA                40.00      44.25  
  6 Aguilar, Nancy C          46 UCLA-CA                49.00      49.58  
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         53 UCLA-CA                30.00      29.81  
  2 Kleinspang, Morri         50 WH20-CA                33.27      30.70  
  3 Maxwell, Cris             51 MARIA-CC               35.12      34.76  
  4 Kleinspang, Linda         50 WH20-CA                38.05      35.08  
 
Event 6  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thresh, Audrea            57 LBG-CA                 42.50      41.60  
 
Event 6  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole J         63 OJAI-CA                50.00      50.16  
  2 Johnston, Kitty           64 OJAI-CA              1:05.00      52.00  
  3 Goodman, Lois             60 BUZZ-CA                55.55      54.22  
 
Event 6  Women 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN-CA               1:20.32    1:23.23  
 
Event 7  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBernardo, Dominic J     20 MARIA-CC               26.47      26.14  
  2 Grim, Lenny               20 SCMC-CA                27.01      26.26  
  3 Burnett, Davey            22 SCMC-CA                32.00      29.65  
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Grady             28 MSC-CA                 26.34      26.26  
  2 Janonis, Rapolas          25 SCAQ-CA                27.60      26.49  
  3 Sethna, Dorab             26 SCMC-CA                28.90      28.37  
  4 Ramirez, Miguel           27 LBG-CA                 35.00      30.50  
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff                 33 LBG-CA                 29.00      28.04  
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            38 MVN-CA                 25.79      25.14  
  2 Power, Michael L          39 UCSB-CA                25.94      25.23  
  3 Joyce, Kevin              35 MVN-CA                 26.75      26.48  
  4 Ashmore, Mike             35 MARIA-CC               28.00      26.78  
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          44 UCLA-CA                26.00      25.66  
  2 Christl, John             44 San Clemente-CA        27.20      25.73  
  3 Camacho, Raymond E        42 MSC-CA                 28.25      28.33  
  4 Werner, John              43 LBG-CA                 45.00      38.96  
  5 Johnson, Robert           44 NOVA-CA                43.00      41.78  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Wayne            47 MVN-CA                 25.50      25.48  
  2 Benner, Tord              47 NOVA-CA                30.00      27.72  
  3 Moxie, Jeff               48 DAL-CA                 28.70      28.01  
  4 Graham, Errol             47 WH20-CA                28.50      29.19  
  5 Mader, Douglas E          47 MVN-CA                 34.68      33.66  
  6 Austin, Tony K            49 SCAQ-CA                36.12      34.99  
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael          52 MVN-CA                 30.00      28.31  
  2 Leonard, Dan              52 SCAQ-CA                28.50      28.69  
  3 Christl, Peter            53 OJAI-CA                29.50      28.96  
  4 Vaughan, Matt             50 SBM-CA                 29.90      29.24  
  5 Harris, Courtney          54 OJAI-CA                45.00      29.56  
  6 Small, Kent W             50 UCLA-CA                32.00      31.12  
  7 Corsi, Jerry              51 LBG-CA                 32.00      31.39  
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Stephen          55 DAL-CA                 30.00      28.77  
  2 Van Nort, Steve           55 LAPS-CA                30.51      28.82  
  3 Bernstein, Brock          56 OJAI-CA                28.50      29.89  
  4 Sojka, Richard J          58 OJAI-CA              1:05.00      52.23  
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goeden, Rick              60 OJAI-CA                31.00      28.94  
  2 Lawrence, Geale P         61 OJAI-CA                29.00      32.81  
  3 Delatre, Harry            60 OJAI-CA                46.00      43.95  
 
Event 7  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas          74 SDSM-CA                40.61      41.74  
 
Event 7  Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             82 SDSM-CA                37.50      37.83  
 
Event 8  Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                2:06.00    2:02.74  
     1) Mendell, Carolynne 39           2) Hall, Christine M 21           
     3) Lovingood, Serena 26            4) Davidson, Correna J 21         
       32.09  1:03.96  1:31.75  2:02.74                                    
 
Event 8  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:17.00    2:05.57  
     1) Rogero, Christel 40             2) van Houten, Kelly 44           
     3) Delvecchio, Sarah 41            4) Schreiner, Laura 41            
       32.52  1:04.81  1:20.33  2:05.57                                    
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       2:30.00    2:26.74  
     1) Barnett, Annette 46             2) Buck, Susan 47                 
     3) Thresh, Audrea 57               4) Wagner, Agnes 42               
       37.03  1:19.85  1:55.06  2:26.74                                    
 
Event 8  Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Wave Masters-CA  'A'                         2:10.00    2:06.84  
     1) Monje, Linda 48                 2) Yanco, Colleen 48              
     3) Edwards, Kris E 45              4) Ansolabehere, Annette 47       
       37.65  1:06.67  1:39.48  2:06.84                                    
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                2:20.00    2:17.06  
     1) Marnoch, Cindy 46               2) Valenti, Lisa 46               
     3) Brody, Bethann 47               4) Ellington, Cheri 49            
       38.60  1:11.48  1:47.28  2:17.06                                    
  3 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:21.00    2:22.31  
     1) Wood, Barbara J 49              2) Edgcomb, Laurie 53             
     3) Denton, Camilla 46              4) McMahon, Susan 50              
       35.02  1:11.65  1:47.82  2:22.31                                    
 
Event 8  Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:50.00    2:47.45  
     1) Cate, Sheri A 61                2) Drennan, Tina 59               
     3) Johnston, Kitty 64              4) Borland, Carole J 63           
       40.78  1:24.46  2:08.09  2:47.45                                    
 
Event 8  Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              3:59.00    4:39.56  
     1) Duque, Mitnee 71                2) Voyer, Nancy 74                
     3) Taylor, Jennie 89               4) Glenn, Sylvia 69               
       52.16  2:10.53  3:53.64  4:39.56                                    
 
Event 9  Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                1:54.00    1:42.91  
     1) Beck, Jeff 34                   2) Burnett, Davey 22              
     3) Morse, Todd 44                  4) Sethna, Dorab 26               
       25.00    51.84  1:17.37  1:42.91                                    
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'B'                1:59.00    1:47.31  
     1) Grim, Lenny 20                  2) Bennett, Dan 50                
     3) Shepler, Bob 54                 4) Hartman, Patrick 39            
       29.05    55.28  1:24.64  1:47.31                                    
 
Event 9  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       1:43.50    1:42.95  
     1) Liu, Jeff 33                    2) Ochoa, Enrique 25              
     3) Ramirez, Miguel 27              4) Kremers, Brian J 33            
       26.07    51.80  1:18.91  1:42.95                                    
 
Event 9  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       1:44.00    1:43.29  
     1) Highnote, Allen 42              2) Larson, Peder 36               
     3) Corsi, Jerry 51                 4) Kienitz, Mike 36               
       25.47    50.61  1:18.08  1:43.29                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Natadores-CA  'A'                   1:39.00    1:45.70  
     1) Joyce, Kevin 35                 2) Mader, Douglas E 47            
     3) Wills, Lonnie 37                4) Mitchell, Jeff 38              
       24.36    51.33  1:22.32  1:45.70                                    
 
Event 9  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              1:45.00    1:44.05  
     1) Christl, Peter 53               2) Harris, Courtney 54            
     3) Wilson, Grant 49                4) Campana, Franco 45             
       25.75    51.87  1:19.60  1:44.05                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Natadores-CA  'A'                   1:45.00    1:46.84  
     1) Albright, Philip W 47           2) Heather, Michael 52            
     3) Clyne, James L 65               4) Deloney, Wayne 47              
       26.03    51.71  1:22.98  1:46.84                                    
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       2:13.00    2:15.62  
     1) Shaughnessy, Jim 46             2) Parnes, Barton 50              
     3) Bunker, David 48                4) Derbyshire, Donald 49          
       29.82  1:05.71  1:37.77  2:15.62                                    
 
Event 9  Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              1:54.00    1:55.49  
     1) Goeden, Rick 60                 2) La Plante, Richard S 61        
     3) Bernstein, Brock 56             4) Lawrence, Geale P 61           
       28.48    56.88  1:26.05  1:55.49                                    
  2 Ojai Masters-CA  'B'                              2:15.00    2:23.37  
     1) Delatre, Harry 60               2) Delmer, Thomas N 65            
     3) Sojka, Richard J 58             4) Wilson, Scott 55               
       34.37  1:11.73  1:53.50  2:23.37                                    
 
Event 9  Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              3:05.00    3:11.60  
     1) Mors, William 83                2) Wechter, Bill 75               
     3) Becket, James 70                4) Erickson, Glenn 67             
       53.96  1:13.98  1:44.16  3:11.60                                    
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               23 UNAT-CA              1:02.77    1:03.00  
       30.61  1:03.00                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansen, Jill            29 UNAT-CA              1:10.00    1:08.02  
       33.75  1:08.02                                                      
  2 Lovingood, Serena         26 SCMC-CA              1:14.00    1:10.58  
       34.38  1:10.58                                                      
  3 Ballard, Gretchen         28 UCLA-CA              1:17.68    1:11.35  
       35.56  1:11.35                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Christen          32 NOVA-CA              1:08.00    1:09.29  
       33.72  1:09.29                                                      
  2 Sugden, Marni             30 NOVA-CA              1:09.89    1:13.16  
       35.08  1:13.16                                                      
  3 Wolcott, Dana             33 LBG-CA               1:48.67    1:50.59  
       54.96  1:50.59                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-CA              1:15.00    1:11.79  
       35.57  1:11.79                                                      
  2 Ibarra, Evelyn            36 MSC-CA               1:19.64    1:19.79  
       38.32  1:19.79                                                      
  3 Weddle, Michele           37 MVN-CA               2:15.00    1:58.35  
       56.82  1:58.35                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Houten, Kelly         44 OJAI-CA              1:33.00    1:31.18  
       44.10  1:31.18                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanco, Colleen            48 GOLD-CA              1:16.11    1:13.25  
       35.79  1:13.25                                                      
  2 Kennon, Julie A           45 LBG-CA               1:27.00    1:25.68  
       42.02  1:25.68                                                      
  3 Denton, Camilla           46 OJAI-CA              1:44.00    1:41.13  
       49.02  1:41.13                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         53 UCLA-CA              1:20.00    1:15.89  
       37.08  1:15.89                                                      
  2 Kleinspang, Morri         50 WH20-CA              1:22.09    1:16.28  
       38.84  1:16.28                                                      
  3 Maxwell, Cris             51 MARIA-CC             1:23.82    1:21.50  
       39.93  1:21.50                                                      
  4 Edgcomb, Laurie           53 OJAI-CA              1:40.00    2:00.16  
       54.66  2:00.16                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Leslie G           55 Ventura-CA           1:17.00    1:15.29  
       35.91  1:15.29                                                      
  2 Drennan, Tina             59 OJAI-CA              1:45.00    2:14.95  
     1:05.17  2:14.95                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN-CA               1:38.80    1:30.19  
       43.78  1:30.19                                                      
  2 Devries, Marta            61 LVM-SN               1:35.00    1:35.38  
       46.79  1:35.38                                                      
  3 Borland, Carole J         63 OJAI-CA              1:49.08    1:48.37  
       52.10  1:48.37                                                      
  4 Goodman, Lois             60 BUZZ-CA              1:51.50    1:51.31  
       55.05  1:51.31                                                      
  5 Erickson, Katherine       62 OJAI-CA              1:58.00    2:12.24  
     1:01.14  2:12.24                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Grace               65 COLO-CO              1:50.00    1:51.75  
       55.74  1:51.75                                                      
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             69 OJAI-CA              2:00.34    2:05.09  
     1:02.73  2:05.09                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Mitnee             71 OJAI-CA              2:12.00    2:11.56  
     1:03.21  2:11.56                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN-CA               2:19.91    2:15.62  
     1:05.85  2:15.62                                                      
  2 Taylor, Jennie            89 OJAI-CA              6:00.00    4:34.85  
     2:20.39  4:34.85                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grim, Lenny               20 SCMC-CA                59.02      58.95  
       28.29    58.95                                                      
  2 Burnett, Davey            22 SCMC-CA              1:15.00    1:11.24  
       35.19  1:11.24                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          33 LBG-CA               1:01.01    1:02.42  
       30.30  1:02.42                                                      
  2 Murphy, Liam N            34 NOVA-CA              1:15.90    1:14.29  
       35.66  1:14.29                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashmore, Mike             35 MARIA-CC             1:06.00    1:04.88  
       31.18  1:04.88                                                      
  2 Borton, Dan               38 ROSE-CA              1:03.57    1:07.28  
       32.65  1:07.28                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          44 UCLA-CA              1:05.00    1:00.67  
       29.30  1:00.67                                                      
  2 Christl, John             44 San Clemente-CA      1:02.30    1:03.42  
       30.71  1:03.42                                                      
  3 Skeoch, Don               44 WH20-CA              1:04.00    1:03.65  
       31.39  1:03.65                                                      
  4 Riddle, James             44 NOVA-CA              1:15.00    1:04.85  
       32.15  1:04.85                                                      
  5 Johnson, Robert           44 NOVA-CA              2:00.00    1:48.55  
       51.34  1:48.55                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Wayne            47 MVN-CA               1:02.08    1:03.36  
       30.79  1:03.36                                                      
  2 Campana, Franco           45 OJAI-CA              1:10.00    1:03.63  
       31.40  1:03.63                                                      
  3 Benner, Tord              47 NOVA-CA              1:10.00    1:04.68  
       31.53  1:04.68                                                      
  4 Graham, Errol             47 WH20-CA              1:21.50    1:18.12  
       37.16  1:18.12                                                      
  5 Shaughnessy, Jim          46 LBG-CA               1:27.50    1:27.15  
       42.48  1:27.15                                                      
  6 Bahamon, Luis E           45 WH20-CA              2:00.00    1:29.26  
       42.62  1:29.26                                                      
  7 Huth, John                46 UNAT-CA              1:45.00    1:40.75  
       49.58  1:40.75                                                      
  8 Derbyshire, Donald        49 LBG-CA               2:00.00    1:50.63  
       50.49  1:50.63                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kajiwara, Douglas         50 SCAQ-CA              1:00.93    1:00.71  
       29.31  1:00.71                                                      
  2 Vaughan, Matt             50 SBM-CA               1:09.00    1:13.21  
       35.67  1:13.21                                                      
  3 Reichle, Luke             51 MSC-CA               1:20.60    1:22.19  
       39.25  1:22.19                                                      
  4 Parnes, Barton            50 LBG-CA               1:32.00    1:38.13  
       45.79  1:38.13                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Scott             55 OJAI-CA              1:19.00    1:24.25  
       40.92  1:24.25                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            61 TOC-CA               1:07.50    1:07.90  
       33.19  1:07.90                                                      
  2 Raffaelli, Larry L        64 Ventura-CA           1:25.00    1:18.56  
       39.23  1:18.56                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              73 UNAT-CA              1:28.00    1:27.43  
 
Event 11  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Stan           75 HBSC-CA              2:25.00    1:25.91  
       42.39  1:25.91                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             82 SDSM-CA              1:30.49    1:34.01  
       44.86  1:34.01                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         84 SDSM-CA              1:46.00    1:42.45  
       49.52  1:42.45                                                      
  3 Silverstein, Lou          80 ARIZ-AZ              1:57.00    1:55.91  
       57.20  1:55.91                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Christine M         21 SCMC-CA              2:40.00    2:33.00  
       34.99  1:14.19  1:54.20  2:33.00                                    
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Christen          32 NOVA-CA              2:20.00    2:14.92  
       31.40  1:05.35  1:40.42  2:14.92                                    
  2 Chan, Fontaine            32 BUZZ-CA              2:23.67    2:21.35  
       32.59  1:07.30  1:43.72  2:21.35                                    
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy L           42 WH20-CA              2:05.60    2:04.76  
       29.97  1:01.74  1:33.68  2:04.76                                    
  2 Shore, Susan              44 MSC-CA               2:25.94    2:22.30  
       33.65  1:09.55  1:46.98  2:22.30                                    
  3 Delvecchio, Sarah         41 OJAI-CA              2:44.00    2:29.48  
       32.79  1:09.99  1:49.70  2:29.48                                    
  4 van Houten, Kelly         44 OJAI-CA              3:15.00    2:57.08  
     1:20.36  2:05.99  2:51.78  2:57.08                                    
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             49 UCLA-CA              2:06.30    2:06.27  
       30.07  1:01.94  1:34.46  2:06.27                                    
  2 Ellington, Cheri          49 SCMC-CA              2:26.00    2:22.25  
       32.82  1:08.72  1:45.66  2:22.25                                    
  3 Edwards, Kris E           45 GOLD-CA              2:23.00    2:22.26  
       33.35  1:09.36  1:46.94  2:22.26                                    
  4 Powers, Patricia F        49 LBG-CA               2:37.00    2:35.19  
       35.37  1:14.11  1:54.47  2:35.19                                    
  5 Ansolabehere, Annette     47 GOLD-CA              4:00.00    2:53.37  
       36.90  1:18.74  2:05.82  2:53.37                                    
  6 Monje, Linda              48 GOLD-CA              3:00.00    3:09.93  
     1:30.46  2:20.39  3:09.93                                             
  7 Buck, Susan               47 LBG-CA               4:00.00    3:50.87  
       53.32  1:48.95  2:50.84  3:50.87                                    
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         53 UCLA-CA              2:20.00    2:15.72  
       31.33  1:04.95  1:40.42  2:15.72                                    
  2 Kleinspang, Linda         50 WH20-CA              2:54.76    2:59.20  
     1:17.40  1:57.93  2:36.11  2:59.20                                    
  3 McMahon, Susan            50 OJAI-CA              2:50.00    3:04.39  
     1:16.72  1:58.26  2:38.40  3:04.39                                    
  4 Edgcomb, Laurie           53 OJAI-CA              3:15.00    3:23.70  
     1:35.78  2:31.15  3:23.70                                             
 
Event 12  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Leslie G           55 Ventura-CA           2:42.00    2:32.38  
       34.31  1:13.71  1:54.26  2:32.38                                    
  2 Bauer, Jeannette M        57 DAL-CA               2:33.07    2:33.40  
       35.45  1:14.03  1:54.23  2:33.40                                    
  3 Thresh, Audrea            57 LBG-CA               3:13.00    3:08.72  
     1:23.98  2:15.70  3:08.72                                             
 
Event 12  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN-CA               2:40.77    2:42.35  
       37.50  1:18.07  2:00.02  2:42.35                                    
  2 Goodman, Lois             60 BUZZ-CA              3:23.20    3:27.04  
       48.25  1:41.88  2:35.59  3:27.04                                    
  3 Cate, Sheri A             61 OJAI-CA              3:22.24    3:35.43  
     1:41.54  2:39.66  3:35.43                                             
  4 Erickson, Katherine       62 OJAI-CA              3:57.00    3:54.67  
       51.27  1:49.97  2:54.08  3:54.67                                    
 
Event 12  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             69 OJAI-CA              3:48.85    3:53.12  
       51.47  1:52.74  2:54.57  3:53.12                                    
 
Event 12  Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN-CA               3:59.81    4:01.47  
       54.49  1:57.23  3:00.79  4:01.47                                    
 
Event 13  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBernardo, Dominic J     20 MARIA-CC             2:07.76    2:07.41  
       28.96  1:01.18  1:34.18  2:07.41                                    
 
Event 13  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zwick, Jamie              26 LVM-SN               1:58.00    1:52.10  
       27.38    56.40  1:24.39  1:52.10                                    
  2 Ramirez, Miguel           27 LBG-CA               2:50.00    2:18.39  
       31.55  1:06.74  1:42.24  2:18.39                                    
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Jeff                34 SCMC-CA              1:55.00    2:03.67  
       27.32    56.93  2:03.67                                             
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            38 MVN-CA               1:58.89    1:56.29  
       26.65    56.07  1:26.62  1:56.29                                    
  2 Wiersma, Lenny            35 MARIA-CC             2:08.32    2:06.47  
       29.55  1:01.94  1:34.83  2:06.47                                    
  3 Wills, Lonnie             37 MVN-CA               2:50.00    3:12.25  
       37.45  1:26.13  2:20.04  3:12.25                                    
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogorzelec, Gregg A        40 WH20-CA              2:00.74    1:59.57  
       28.96    59.47  1:30.06  1:59.57                                    
  2 Riddle, James             44 NOVA-CA              2:14.00    2:00.37  
       29.00    59.49  1:30.58  2:00.37                                    
  3 Werner, John              43 LBG-CA               3:00.00    2:45.35  
       37.98  1:20.45  2:03.55  2:45.35                                    
  4 Gardner, Nick             41 UCLA-CA              2:50.00    2:46.10  
       38.57  1:22.07  2:05.33  2:46.10                                    
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle               47 PNA-PN               1:55.00    1:58.30  
       27.06    56.09  1:26.32  1:58.30                                    
  2 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM-CA              2:01.95    2:02.79  
       27.70    58.04  1:30.31  2:02.79                                    
  3 Mitchell, Todd            45 SCAQ-CA              2:13.71    2:07.68  
       29.00  1:00.60  1:34.43  2:07.68                                    
  4 Wilson, Grant             49 OJAI-CA              2:12.50    2:12.93  
       30.80  1:04.52  1:38.45  2:12.93                                    
  5 Mader, Douglas E          47 MVN-CA               2:18.47    2:14.55  
       30.60  1:04.47  1:40.08  2:14.55                                    
  6 Bahamon, Luis E           45 WH20-CA              3:00.00    2:36.72  
       34.68  1:13.88  1:54.98  2:36.72                                    
  7 Utsumi, Yuji              47 LBG-CA                    NT    2:45.20  
       40.03  1:21.77  2:05.27  2:45.20                                    
  8 Derbyshire, Donald        49 LBG-CA               4:30.00    3:43.35  
       44.90  1:41.07  2:45.91  3:43.35                                    
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            51 Ventura-CA           2:00.95    1:56.27  
       26.35    55.74  1:26.17  1:56.27                                    
  2 Vaughan, Matt             50 SBM-CA               2:07.00    2:13.06  
       30.15  1:02.44  1:37.06  2:13.06                                    
  3 Harris, Courtney          54 OJAI-CA              2:30.00    2:13.57  
       29.92  1:03.09  1:38.31  2:13.57                                    
  4 Adams, Daniel             51 WH20-CA              2:15.00    2:14.42  
       32.16  1:06.28  1:40.83  2:14.42                                    
  5 Heather, Michael          52 MVN-CA               2:05.02    2:14.74  
       31.96  1:06.17  1:40.30  2:14.74                                    
  6 Bennett, Dan              50 SCMC-CA              2:16.00    2:16.33  
       31.08  1:05.70  1:40.64  2:16.33                                    
  7 Shepler, Bob              54 SCMC-CA              2:30.00    2:30.39  
       34.27  1:11.81  1:51.52  2:30.39                                    
  8 Corsi, Jerry              51 LBG-CA               2:20.00    2:31.70  
       34.67  2:31.70                                                      
  9 Trowbridge, Val K         53 MVN-CA               2:40.00    2:36.63  
       34.61  1:13.79  1:55.55  2:36.63                                    
 10 Giacomazzi, Albert M      51 SCMC-CA              3:18.00    3:02.00  
       41.06  1:27.94  2:16.23  3:02.00                                    
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A           57 Ventura-CA           2:05.00    2:02.13  
       28.68    59.62  1:31.18  2:02.13                                    
  2 Kerns, Hubie              57 Ventura-CA           2:08.00    2:07.11  
       30.28  1:02.44  1:34.84  2:07.11                                    
  3 Van Nort, Steve           55 LAPS-CA              2:10.51    2:07.26  
       29.33  1:01.17  1:34.85  2:07.26                                    
  4 Gleason, Stephen          55 DAL-CA               2:20.00    2:14.27  
       31.95  1:06.31  1:40.83  2:14.27                                    
  5 Wilson, Scott             55 OJAI-CA              2:20.00    2:27.97  
       34.33  1:11.47  1:50.11  2:27.97                                    
  6 Sojka, Richard J          58 OJAI-CA              4:06.00    3:40.05  
       47.71  1:43.50  2:42.52  3:40.05                                    
 
Event 13  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry L        64 Ventura-CA           2:20.00    2:18.49  
       33.55  1:09.76  1:44.93  2:18.49                                    
  2 Mount, Bill               61 DAL-CA               2:25.00    2:23.23  
       34.71  1:10.80  1:48.01  2:23.23                                    
  3 Delatre, Harry            60 OJAI-CA              2:46.25    2:54.00  
     1:27.17  2:14.61  3:00.97  2:54.00                                    
 
Event 13  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 65 COLO-CO              2:30.00    2:25.38  
       33.07  1:09.57  1:47.48  2:25.38                                    
  2 Clyne, James L            65 MVN-CA               2:37.00    2:44.15  
       36.64  1:17.66  2:01.25  2:44.15                                    
  3 Erickson, Glenn           67 OJAI-CA              3:07.00    4:06.77  
       52.89  1:53.40  2:59.29  4:06.77                                    
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas          74 SDSM-CA              2:54.08    2:55.67  
       38.07  1:22.97  2:08.51  2:55.67                                    
 
Event 13  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             75 SDSM-CA              2:50.00    2:40.23  
       35.60  1:15.17  1:58.57  2:40.23                                    
 
Event 14  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               23 UNAT-CA              1:07.95    1:05.64  
       29.93  1:05.64                                                      
  2 Davidson, Correna J       21 SCMC-CA              1:20.15    1:21.81  
       37.69  1:21.81                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zolla, Christy N          29 MARIA-CC             1:16.67    1:09.94  
       32.83  1:09.94                                                      
  2 Dressler, Kirsten         25 OJAI-CA              1:30.00    1:15.02  
       34.12  1:15.02                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Christen          32 NOVA-CA              1:09.00    1:11.13  
       33.08  1:11.13                                                      
  2 Sugden, Marni             30 NOVA-CA              1:13.28    1:11.93  
       33.09  1:11.93                                                      
  3 Wolcott, Dana             33 LBG-CA               1:38.72    1:42.78  
       49.34  1:42.78                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-CA              1:15.00    1:06.52  
       31.71  1:06.52                                                      
  2 Ibarra, Evelyn            36 MSC-CA               1:17.74    1:17.50  
       35.14  1:17.50                                                      
  3 Mendell, Carolynne        39 SCMC-CA              1:25.00    1:17.53  
       36.94  1:17.53                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delvecchio, Sarah         41 OJAI-CA              1:25.00    1:15.42  
       35.43  1:15.42                                                      
  2 Nakamatsu, Judith         40 UCLA-CA              1:17.95    1:17.93  
       37.88  1:17.93                                                      
  3 Rogero, Christel          40 OJAI-CA              2:00.00    1:28.66  
       42.11  1:28.66                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             49 UCLA-CA              1:07.10    1:08.26  
       31.91  1:08.26                                                      
  2 Yanco, Colleen            48 GOLD-CA              1:14.11    1:11.82  
       33.14  1:11.82                                                      
  3 Ellington, Cheri          49 SCMC-CA              1:16.00    1:16.00  
       36.52  1:16.00                                                      
  4 Kennon, Julie A           45 LBG-CA               1:21.10    1:19.55  
       37.26  1:19.55                                                      
  5 Valenti, Lisa             46 SCMC-CA              1:30.00    1:21.82  
       39.36  1:21.82                                                      
  6 Wood, Barbara J           49 OJAI-CA              1:47.00    1:30.74  
       43.47  1:30.74                                                      
  7 Barnett, Annette          46 LBG-CA               1:39.99    1:32.56  
       44.91  1:32.56                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinspang, Morri         50 WH20-CA              1:16.48    1:11.48  
       32.98  1:11.48                                                      
  2 Maxwell, Cris             51 MARIA-CC             1:20.46    1:19.52  
       38.30  1:19.52                                                      
  3 Kleinspang, Linda         50 WH20-CA              1:23.78    1:19.85  
       38.23  1:19.85                                                      
 -- McMahon, Susan            50 OJAI-CA              1:32.00         DQ  
       44.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Warmuth, Stacey           50 Ventura-CA           1:18.00         DQ  
       31.70       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thresh, Audrea            57 LBG-CA               1:37.00    1:32.81  
       43.15  1:32.81                                                      
  2 Granovsky, Lora           56 NOVA-CA              1:39.45    1:34.10  
       45.76  1:34.10                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole J         63 OJAI-CA              1:49.65    1:48.57  
       50.47  1:48.57                                                      
  2 Johnston, Kitty           64 OJAI-CA              2:25.00    1:59.57  
       56.49  1:59.57                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Grace               65 COLO-CO              1:45.00    1:42.32  
       51.95  1:42.32                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Mitnee             71 OJAI-CA              2:29.00    2:12.05  
     1:00.22  2:12.05                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            88 SDSM-CA              2:23.84    2:21.51  
     1:06.41  2:21.51                                                      
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN-CA               2:38.45    2:37.65  
     1:12.36  2:37.65                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davey            22 SCMC-CA              1:01.00    1:05.69  
       30.93  1:05.69                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olver, Brian              29 WH20-CA                56.50      55.62  
       25.72    55.62                                                      
  2 Harmon, Grady             28 MSC-CA               1:01.03    1:00.91  
       28.39  1:00.91                                                      
  3 Janonis, Rapolas          25 SCAQ-CA              1:06.00    1:01.06  
       29.08  1:01.06                                                      
  4 Durieux, Chad             27 ROSE-CA              1:04.00    1:02.69  
       28.92  1:02.69                                                      
  5 Sethna, Dorab             26 SCMC-CA              1:05.50    1:05.55  
       29.71  1:05.55                                                      
  6 Ramirez, Miguel           27 LBG-CA               1:17.00    1:12.29  
       34.88  1:12.29                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Jeff                34 SCMC-CA              1:05.00    1:03.91  
       29.75  1:03.91                                                      
  2 Liu, Jeff                 33 LBG-CA               1:05.99    1:05.91  
       30.77  1:05.91                                                      
  3 Murphy, Liam N            34 NOVA-CA              1:10.00    1:06.81  
       31.96  1:06.81                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Michael L          39 UCSB-CA                59.85      59.71  
       27.43    59.71                                                      
  2 Joyce, Kevin              35 MVN-CA               1:02.88    1:03.14  
       28.96  1:03.14                                                      
  3 Borton, Dan               38 ROSE-CA              1:03.15    1:05.02  
       29.78  1:05.02                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeoch, Don               44 WH20-CA              1:01.50    1:02.65  
       29.38  1:02.65                                                      
  2 Morse, Todd               44 SCMC-CA              2:06.07    1:04.51  
       30.32  1:04.51                                                      
  3 Werner, John              43 LBG-CA               1:25.00    1:22.49  
       38.92  1:22.49                                                      
  4 Johnson, Robert           44 NOVA-CA              1:34.00    1:33.85  
       45.47  1:33.85                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle               47 PNA-PN               1:01.00    1:02.09  
       28.51  1:02.09                                                      
  2 Deloney, Wayne            47 MVN-CA               1:02.00    1:02.18  
       27.88  1:02.18                                                      
  3 Campana, Franco           45 OJAI-CA              1:15.00    1:03.20  
       28.68  1:03.20                                                      
  4 Benner, Tord              47 NOVA-CA              1:10.00    1:05.55  
       29.72  1:05.55                                                      
  5 Albright, Philip W        47 MVN-CA               1:10.00    1:09.06  
       32.30  1:09.06                                                      
  6 Baird, Michael            46 SCAQ-CA              1:12.50    1:10.28  
       33.95  1:10.28                                                      
  7 Mader, Douglas E          47 MVN-CA               1:18.30    1:16.09  
       37.13  1:16.09                                                      
  8 Bahamon, Luis E           45 WH20-CA              2:00.00    1:27.94  
       43.42  1:27.94                                                      
  9 Bunker, David             48 LBG-CA               2:15.00    1:52.88  
       57.26  1:52.88                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            51 Ventura-CA           1:01.77    1:01.70  
       30.51  1:01.70                                                      
  2 Christl, Peter            53 OJAI-CA              1:08.00    1:08.58  
       31.64  1:08.58                                                      
  3 Leonard, Dan              52 SCAQ-CA              1:08.00    1:08.77  
       32.34  1:08.77                                                      
  4 Small, Kent W             50 UCLA-CA              1:20.00    1:11.35  
       34.62  1:11.35                                                      
  5 Corsi, Jerry              51 LBG-CA               1:12.00    1:13.71  
       34.72  1:13.71                                                      
  6 Bennett, Dan              50 SCMC-CA              1:20.00    1:14.14  
       35.31  1:14.14                                                      
  7 Shepler, Bob              54 SCMC-CA              1:33.00    1:21.61  
       39.72  1:21.61                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agabashian, Rudolph       56 GOLD-CA              1:15.00    1:09.26  
       32.80  1:09.26                                                      
  2 Bernstein, Brock          56 OJAI-CA              1:11.00    1:12.38  
       34.19  1:12.38                                                      
  3 Wilson, Scott             55 OJAI-CA              1:18.00    1:21.07  
       39.02  1:21.07                                                      
  4 Sojka, Richard J          58 OJAI-CA              2:13.00    2:00.49  
       57.05  2:00.49                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            61 TOC-CA               1:01.25    1:03.01  
       30.78  1:03.01                                                      
  2 Goeden, Rick              60 OJAI-CA              1:27.00    1:10.76  
       34.01  1:10.76                                                      
  3 Lawrence, Geale P         61 OJAI-CA              1:11.00    1:19.11  
       37.47  1:19.11                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 65 COLO-CO              1:17.00    1:18.21  
       39.22  1:18.21                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 74 SDSM-CA              1:20.00    1:18.28  
       36.77  1:18.28                                                      
  2 Hubach, Eric              73 UNAT-CA              1:33.00    1:28.57  
       42.00  1:28.57                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             75 SDSM-CA              1:35.00    1:23.12  
       41.17  1:23.12                                                      
  2 McConnell, Stan           75 HBSC-CA              2:27.00    1:29.36  
       40.66  1:29.36                                                      
 
Event 15  Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         84 SDSM-CA              1:40.00    1:42.82  
       47.79  1:42.82                                                      
 
Event 16  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-CA  'A'                         2:01.00    1:58.29  
     1) Goodwin, Matt 19                2) Durieux, Chad 27               
     3) Woods, Libby 25                 4) Akcasu, Audrey 18              
       30.00  1:01.60  1:31.67  1:58.29                                    
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                2:20.00    2:07.86  
     1) Grim, Lenny 20                  2) Hall, Christine M 21           
     3) Burnett, Davey 22               4) Mendell, Carolynne 39          
       27.16  1:07.15  1:36.54  2:07.86                                    
 
Event 16  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics Masters-CA  'A'                2:00.00    1:57.87  
     1) Benner, Tord 47                 2) Foster, Christen 32            
     3) Sugden, Marni 30                4) Murphy, Liam N 34              
       29.09  1:04.86  1:33.72  1:57.87                                    
  2 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:10.00    2:03.38  
     1) Dressler, Kirsten 25            2) Rogero, Christel 40            
     3) Britton, Jermaine 26            4) Christl, Peter 53              
       33.61  1:14.51  1:37.78  2:03.38                                    
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       2:21.60    2:22.21  
     1) Clark, Kevin 28                 2) Werner, John 43                
     3) Kennon, Julie A 45              4) Powers, Patricia F 49          
       37.54  1:15.87  1:49.67  2:22.21                                    
 
Event 16  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                2:20.00    2:12.54  
     1) Morse, Todd 44                  2) Valenti, Lisa 46               
     3) Ellington, Cheri 49             4) Bennett, Dan 50                
       32.58  1:12.37  1:46.35  2:12.54                                    
  2 Meridian Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:16.00    2:13.36  
     1) Shore, Susan 44                 2) Reichle, Luke 51               
     3) Camacho, Raymond E 42           4) Ibarra, Evelyn 36              
       38.35  1:13.21  1:42.45  2:13.36                                    
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       2:23.00    2:21.59  
     1) Larson, Peder 36                2) Hayes, Patricia C 53           
     3) Wagner, Agnes 42                4) Bunker, David 48               
       32.27  1:13.66  1:50.43  2:21.59                                    
 
Event 16  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:16.00    2:18.97  
     1) Campana, Franco 45              2) Denton, Camilla 46             
     3) McMahon, Susan 50               4) Wilson, Grant 49               
       29.41  1:12.49  1:51.83  2:18.97                                    
  2 Ojai Masters-CA  'B'                              2:34.00    2:29.74  
     1) Selzer, John 51                 2) Wood, Barbara J 49             
     3) Lawrence, Geale P 61            4) Edgcomb, Laurie 53             
       35.16  1:19.56  1:52.33  2:29.74                                    
 
Event 16  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:27.00    2:38.10  
     1) Borland, Carole J 63            2) Bernstein, Brock 56            
     3) Goeden, Rick 60                 4) Cate, Sheri A 61               
       49.28  1:24.69  1:58.25  2:38.10                                    
  2 Ojai Masters-CA  'C'                              3:03.00    3:14.97  
     1) Wilson, Scott 55                2) Glenn, Sylvia 69               
     3) Sojka, Richard J 58             4) Erickson, Katherine 62         
       39.13  1:39.33  2:31.24  3:14.97                                    
  3 Ojai Masters-CA  'B'                              2:39.00    3:17.04  
     1) Drennan, Tina 59                2) Johnston, Kitty 64             
     3) Delatre, Harry 60               4) La Plante, Richard S 61        
       59.35  1:57.43  2:45.25  3:17.04                                    
 
Event 16  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              3:25.00    4:16.54  
     1) Duque, Mitnee 71                2) Erickson, Glenn 67             
     3) Wechter, William 75             4) Voyer, Nancy 74                
     1:27.64  2:22.07  3:25.04  4:16.54                                    
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugden, Marni             30 NOVA-CA              2:18.31    2:31.08  
       33.37  1:11.36  1:51.19  2:31.08                                    
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-CA              2:28.00    2:19.37  
       31.63  1:06.86  1:42.92  2:19.37                                    
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Maureen E      44 SCAQ-CA              2:36.50    2:29.87  
       33.80  1:10.91  1:49.83  2:29.87                                    
  2 Nakamatsu, Judith         40 UCLA-CA              3:40.00    3:12.91  
       42.33  1:31.23  2:22.28  3:12.91                                    
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C          46 UCLA-CA              4:15.00    4:05.54  
       53.14  1:55.03  3:00.43  4:05.54                                    
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         53 UCLA-CA              2:50.00    2:44.61  
       33.08  1:14.36  1:59.42  2:44.61                                    
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN-CA               3:34.59    3:26.96  
       46.65  1:40.31  2:34.24  3:26.96                                    
 
Event 18  Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liebowitz, Daniel         23 SWM-CA               2:43.73    2:47.24  
       31.12  1:08.97  1:54.71  2:47.24                                    
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          33 LBG-CA               2:32.01    2:15.72  
       30.17  1:04.93  1:40.13  2:15.72                                    
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               38 ROSE-CA              2:20.14    2:21.66  
       30.82  1:06.38  1:43.39  2:21.66                                    
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbin, Ken              41 LBG-CA               2:50.47    3:00.06  
       37.05  1:19.79  2:06.76  3:00.06                                    
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moxie, Jeff               48 DAL-CA               2:25.00    2:24.72  
       32.96  1:10.43  1:47.84  2:24.72                                    
  2 Utsumi, Yuji              47 LBG-CA                    NT    3:07.92  
       43.28  1:29.44  2:19.08  3:07.92                                    
  3 Shaughnessy, Jim          46 LBG-CA               3:49.00    3:55.49  
       53.38  1:52.55  2:58.91  3:55.49                                    
  4 Miranda, Mike             45 LBG-CA               4:15.00    4:02.85  
       50.31  1:50.64  2:57.49  4:02.85                                    
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belardi, Jim              50 SCAQ-CA              2:01.50    2:00.63  
       26.91    57.60  1:29.23  2:00.63                                    
  2 Small, Kent W             50 UCLA-CA              3:00.00    3:01.83  
       39.59  1:26.23  2:14.33  3:01.83                                    
  3 Parnes, Barton            50 LBG-CA               5:50.00    4:54.18  
       54.04  2:05.72  3:27.43  4:54.18                                    
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Nort, Steve           55 LAPS-CA              2:30.51    2:37.29  
       34.77  1:14.16  1:55.84  2:37.29                                    
  2 Gleason, Stephen          55 DAL-CA               3:10.00    2:47.90  
       37.76  1:20.24  2:04.79  2:47.90                                    
  3 Sojka, Richard J          58 OJAI-CA              4:20.00    4:32.12  
     1:04.27  2:18.00  3:29.91  4:32.12                                    
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo         60 WH20-CA              3:00.00    2:49.84  
       37.84  1:20.63  2:04.24  2:49.84                                    
  2 Raffaelli, Larry L        64 Ventura-CA           3:30.00    3:15.58  
       46.01  1:39.51  2:31.97  3:15.58                                    
 
Event 19  Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                       6:04.00    6:15.47  
     1) Wolcott, Dana 33                2) Hayes, Patricia 53             
     3) Wagner, Agnes 42                4) Powers, Patricia F 49          
              1:53.86  2:39.46  3:34.91  4:16.46  5:03.94  5:37.83  6:15.47
 
Event 19  Women 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              5:20.00    8:00.54  
     1) Borland, Carole J 63            2) Glenn, Sylvia 69               
     3) Johnston, Kitty 64              4) Cate, Sheri A 61               
       54.55  1:54.80  2:57.15  4:09.37  5:10.45  6:22.91  7:09.86  8:00.54
 
Event 19  Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       4:37.00    4:28.75  
     1) Clark, Kevin 28                 2) Liu, Jeff 33                   
     3) Ochoa, Enrique 25               4) Kienitz, Michael 36            
       34.11  1:10.45  1:25.56  1:43.06  2:19.26  3:27.81  3:56.87  4:28.75
 
Event 19  Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Natadores-CA  'A'                   4:20.00    4:17.38  
     1) Deloney, Wayne 47               2) Joyce, Kevin 35                
     3) Mitchell, Jeff 38               4) Mader, Douglas E 47            
       31.82  1:05.04  1:39.16  2:18.47  2:44.80  3:16.31  3:45.57  4:17.38
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       4:54.00    5:08.05  
     1) Brisbin, Ken 41                 2) Werner, John 43                
     3) Larson, Peder 36                4) Corsi, Jerry 51                
       41.45  1:28.36  2:09.29  2:54.14  3:24.40  4:01.35  4:34.07  5:08.05
 
Event 19  Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mission Viejo Natadores-CA  'A'                   5:00.00         DQ  
     1) Albright, Philip W 47           2) Trowbridge, Val K 53           
     3) Heather, Michael 52             4) Clyne, James L 65              
       37.69  1:17.32  1:55.97  2:40.87  3:09.61  3:44.23  4:16.95       DQ
 
Event 19  Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura County Masters-CA  'A'                    4:15.00    4:05.90  
     1) McConica, James B 56            2) Kerns, Hubie 57                
     3) Derr, John M 57                 4) Gruber, Glenn A 57             
       31.09  1:02.47  1:34.75  2:11.21  2:39.17  3:12.20  3:37.39  4:05.90
  2 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              5:10.00    6:02.12  
     1) Wilson, Scott 55                2) Bernstein, Brock 56            
     3) Sojka, Richard J 58             4) Lawrence, Geale P 61           
       44.50  1:33.85  2:14.27  2:59.08  3:51.78  4:54.23  5:27.62  6:02.12
 
Event 19  Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                4:50.00    5:01.58  
     1) Grim, Lenny 20                  2) Hall, Christine M 21           
     3) Morse, Todd 44                  4) Davidson, Correna J 21         
       34.80  1:11.74  1:54.27  2:40.70  3:12.19  3:50.73  4:24.64  5:01.58
 
Event 19  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meridian Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:45.00    4:41.99  
     1) Ibarra, Evelyn 36               2) Harmon, Grady 28               
     3) Camacho, Ray 42                 4) Shore, Susan 44                
       38.78  1:19.68  1:51.87  2:29.89  2:59.45  3:33.84  4:06.39  4:41.99
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                4:45.00    4:45.25  
     1) Lovingood, Serena 26            2) Sethna, Dorab 26               
     3) Beck, Jeff 34                   4) Mendell, Carolynne 39          
       34.19  1:11.53  1:45.26  2:24.16  2:55.65  3:35.83  4:09.02  4:45.25
  3 Irvine Novaquatics Masters-CA  'A'                4:30.00    5:27.70  
     1) Benner, Tord 47                 2) Granovsky, Lora 56             
     3) Sugden, Marni 30                4) Murphy, Liam N 34              
       32.82  1:08.23  1:53.82  2:46.52  3:19.00  3:57.96  4:40.00  5:27.70
 
Event 19  Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              4:50.00    5:09.89  
     1) Selzer, John 51                 2) Wood, Barbara J 49             
     3) Campana, Franco 45              4) McMahon, Susan 50              
       35.56  1:13.31  1:58.58  2:51.28  3:20.67  3:55.69  4:31.82  5:09.89
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       6:10.00    6:28.58  
     1) Parnes, Barton 50               2) Barnett, Annette 46            
     3) Shaughnessy, Jim 46             4) Thresh, Audrea 57              
       48.03  1:43.71  2:31.61  3:23.92  4:13.38  5:06.60  5:45.32  6:28.58
 
Event 20  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Correna J       21 SCMC-CA                30.15      30.95  
 
Event 20  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovingood, Serena         26 SCMC-CA                28.00      27.86  
  2 Zolla, Christy N          29 MARIA-CC               28.91      28.85  
  3 Dressler, Kirsten         25 OJAI-CA                34.00      30.63  
 
Event 20  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weddle, Michele           37 MVN-CA                 47.43      43.44  
  2 Archer, Renee             36 ROSE-CA                54.70      55.04  
 
Event 20  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Laura          41 OJAI-CA                29.90      29.93  
  2 Shore, Susan              44 MSC-CA                 31.00      31.85  
  3 Rogero, Christel          40 OJAI-CA                32.00      32.17  
  4 van Houten, Kelly         44 OJAI-CA                38.00      33.93  
 
Event 20  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris E           45 GOLD-CA                27.50      27.20  
  2 Melick, Karen             49 TYR-CA                 31.00      30.40  
  3 Ansolabehere, Annette     47 GOLD-CA                43.00      33.19  
  4 Wood, Barbara J           49 OJAI-CA                42.00      34.85  
  5 Barnett, Annette          46 LBG-CA                 37.47      37.25  
  6 Johnson, Lainie           46 NOVA-CA                42.98      37.65  
  7 Denton, Camilla           46 OJAI-CA                36.00      38.24  
  8 Monje, Linda              48 GOLD-CA                35.00      38.43  
  9 Marnoch, Cindy            46 SCMC-CA                44.00      38.58  
 
Event 20  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinspang, Morri         50 WH20-CA                29.62      27.40  
  2 Kleinspang, Linda         50 WH20-CA                31.72      30.14  
  3 Maxwell, Cris             51 MARIA-CC               32.89      32.35  
  4 McMahon, Susan            50 OJAI-CA                35.00      32.49  
  5 Edgcomb, Laurie           53 OJAI-CA                41.00      39.45  
 
Event 20  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Leslie G           55 Ventura-CA             31.30      30.05  
  2 Thresh, Audrea            57 LBG-CA                 36.00      36.48  
  3 Drennan, Tina             59 OJAI-CA                46.00      47.16  
 
Event 20  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devries, Marta            61 LVM-SN                 39.90      36.91  
  2 Borland, Carole J         63 OJAI-CA                37.62      39.48  
  3 Cate, Sheri A             61 OJAI-CA                42.00      41.90  
  4 Erickson, Katherine       62 OJAI-CA                46.00      42.41  
  5 Goodman, Lois             60 BUZZ-CA                44.35      43.76  
 
Event 20  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Mitnee             71 OJAI-CA                54.00      52.52  
  2 Voyer, Nancy              74 OJAI-CA              1:10.50    1:17.57  
 
Event 20  Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jennie            89 OJAI-CA              1:07.00    1:44.26  
 
Event 21  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grim, Lenny               20 SCMC-CA                22.20      22.62  
  2 DiBernardo, Dominic J     20 MARIA-CC               25.67      25.46  
 
Event 21  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Jermaine         26 OJAI-CA                21.30      21.88  
  2 Harmon, Grady             28 MSC-CA                 23.46      23.49  
  3 Janonis, Rapolas          25 SCAQ-CA                23.90      24.24  
  4 Sethna, Dorab             26 SCMC-CA                26.00      25.31  
  5 Ramirez, Miguel           27 LBG-CA                 30.00      27.60  
 
Event 21  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Jeff                34 SCMC-CA                25.00      25.18  
  2 Murphy, Liam N            34 NOVA-CA                25.00      25.72  
  3 Liu, Jeff                 33 LBG-CA                 27.15      26.35  
 
Event 21  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            38 MVN-CA                 22.95      22.88  
  2 Power, Michael L          39 UCSB-CA                23.09      23.13  
  3 Joyce, Kevin              35 MVN-CA                 23.44      24.20  
  4 Wiersma, Lenny            35 MARIA-CC               25.21      25.69  
  5 Wills, Lonnie             37 MVN-CA                 32.60      32.64  
 
Event 21  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christl, John             44 San Clemente-CA        24.20      22.73  
  2 Riddle, James             44 NOVA-CA                29.00      24.77  
  3 Highnote, Allen           42 LBG-CA                 25.50      25.77  
  4 Gardner, Nick             41 UCLA-CA                27.00      25.85  
  5 Camacho, Raymond E        42 MSC-CA                 26.00      26.68  
  6 Johnson, Robert           44 NOVA-CA                30.00      31.14  
 
Event 21  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Wayne            47 MVN-CA                 24.20      24.49  
  2 Nalli, Lyle               47 PNA-PN                 23.80      24.73  
  3 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM-CA                24.51      25.21  
  4 Campana, Franco           45 OJAI-CA                28.00      25.24  
  5 Benner, Tord              47 NOVA-CA                27.00      25.60  
  6 Albright, Philip W        47 MVN-CA                 25.90      25.93  
  7 Graham, Errol             47 WH20-CA                26.00      26.44  
  8 Mitchell, Todd            45 SCAQ-CA                26.14      26.61  
  9 Austin, Tony K            49 SCAQ-CA                26.74      26.87  
 10 Mader, Douglas E          47 MVN-CA                 26.79      27.29  
 11 Wilson, Grant             49 OJAI-CA                28.50      28.55  
 12 Shaughnessy, Jim          46 LBG-CA                 29.80      31.47  
 13 Huth, John                46 UNAT-CA                33.50      34.00  
 14 Bunker, David             48 LBG-CA                 49.00      34.03  
 15 Derbyshire, Donald        49 LBG-CA                 40.35      39.61  
 
Event 21  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            51 Ventura-CA             23.80      23.77  
  2 Heather, Michael          52 MVN-CA                 28.00      26.03  
  3 Christl, Peter            53 OJAI-CA                26.50      26.23  
  4 Harris, Courtney          54 OJAI-CA                30.00      26.79  
  5 Bennett, Dan              50 SCMC-CA                28.00      27.04  
  6 Corsi, Jerry              51 LBG-CA                 29.70      28.20  
  7 Reichle, Luke             51 MSC-CA                 29.64      29.76  
  8 Shepler, Bob              54 SCMC-CA                30.00      30.30  
  9 Giacomazzi, Albert M      51 SCMC-CA                43.00      35.17  
 
Event 21  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Scott             55 OJAI-CA                31.00      29.41  
 
Event 21  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goeden, Rick              60 OJAI-CA                28.50      26.14  
  2 Mount, Bill               61 DAL-CA                 28.00      26.73  
  3 La Plante, Richard S      61 OJAI-CA                31.00      28.49  
  4 Lawrence, Geale P         61 OJAI-CA                27.00      29.23  
  5 Delatre, Harry            60 OJAI-CA                33.25      34.91  
 
Event 21  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clyne, James L            65 MVN-CA                 32.00      32.25  
  2 Erickson, Glenn           67 OJAI-CA                42.00      45.53  
 
Event 21  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              73 UNAT-CA                35.00      34.81  
  2 Becket, James             70 OJAI-CA                42.30      38.55  
  3 McMeekin, Bob F           72 SCMC-CA                43.11      44.24  
 
Event 21  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             82 SDSM-CA                36.28      31.62  
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         84 SDSM-CA                37.00      38.23  
  3 Mors, William             83 OJAI-CA              1:05.00      52.23  
 
Event 22  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               23 UNAT-CA              1:20.08    1:18.56  
       37.40  1:18.56                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Gretchen         28 UCLA-CA              1:23.56    1:19.82  
       38.26  1:19.82                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Christen          32 NOVA-CA              1:13.00    1:16.92  
       37.20  1:16.92                                                      
  2 Wolcott, Dana             33 LBG-CA               1:55.00    1:56.16  
       55.36  1:56.16                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy L           42 WH20-CA              1:20.20    1:19.70  
       38.36  1:19.70                                                      
  2 Delvecchio, Sarah         41 OJAI-CA              1:35.00    1:22.98  
       39.81  1:22.98                                                      
  3 van Houten, Kelly         44 OJAI-CA              1:37.00    1:42.58  
       48.06  1:42.58                                                      
 -- Rogero, Christel          40 OJAI-CA              1:39.00         DQ  
       44.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             49 TYR-CA               1:15.00    1:14.99  
       35.90  1:14.99                                                      
  2 Yanco, Colleen            48 GOLD-CA              1:23.18    1:21.91  
       39.05  1:21.91                                                      
  3 Ellington, Cheri          49 SCMC-CA              1:25.00    1:24.46  
       39.47  1:24.46                                                      
  4 Valenti, Lisa             46 SCMC-CA              1:32.00    1:27.60  
       41.94  1:27.60                                                      
  5 Kennon, Julie A           45 LBG-CA               1:30.00    1:30.66  
       43.32  1:30.66                                                      
  6 Denton, Camilla           46 OJAI-CA              1:40.00    1:36.70  
       44.50  1:36.70                                                      
  7 Wood, Barbara J           49 OJAI-CA              1:45.00    1:37.60  
       45.65  1:37.60                                                      
  8 Johnson, Lainie           46 NOVA-CA              1:56.12    1:38.51  
       46.13  1:38.51                                                      
  9 Barnett, Annette          46 LBG-CA               1:42.03    1:39.25  
       47.76  1:39.25                                                      
 10 Buck, Susan               47 LBG-CA               2:00.00    1:55.18  
       54.56  1:55.18                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Cris             51 MARIA-CC             1:31.72    1:30.32  
       44.40  1:30.32                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jeannette M        57 DAL-CA               1:35.89    1:33.23  
       44.78  1:33.23                                                      
  2 Granovsky, Lora           56 NOVA-CA              1:32.21    1:34.72  
       45.11  1:34.72                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        60 MVN-CA               1:42.04    1:35.51  
       46.50  1:35.51                                                      
  2 Johnston, Kitty           64 OJAI-CA              2:48.10    2:10.37  
     1:02.88  2:10.37                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Grace               65 COLO-CO              1:50.00    1:47.73  
       51.45  1:47.73                                                      
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             69 OJAI-CA              2:12.17    2:09.67  
     1:01.31  2:09.67                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Mitnee             71 OJAI-CA              2:30.00    2:18.86  
     1:06.42  2:18.86                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davey            22 SCMC-CA              1:04.53    1:10.25  
       33.01  1:10.25                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zwick, Jamie              26 LVM-SN               1:08.00    1:05.56  
       31.20  1:05.56                                                      
  2 Durieux, Chad             27 ROSE-CA              1:08.00    1:07.18  
       31.21  1:07.18                                                      
  3 Harmon, Grady             28 MSC-CA               1:08.02    1:09.03  
       31.53  1:09.03                                                      
  4 Sethna, Dorab             26 SCMC-CA              1:12.00    1:12.78  
       34.14  1:12.78                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff                 33 LBG-CA               1:10.99    1:09.13  
       32.98  1:09.13                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          44 UCLA-CA              1:10.00    1:05.90  
       31.38  1:05.90                                                      
  2 Christl, John             44 San Clemente-CA      1:09.60    1:09.17  
       31.96  1:09.17                                                      
  3 Morse, Todd               44 SCMC-CA              1:03.40    1:09.50  
       33.05  1:09.50                                                      
  4 Werner, John              43 LBG-CA               1:33.00    1:27.26  
       40.94  1:27.26                                                      
  5 Johnson, Robert           44 NOVA-CA              1:40.00    1:45.53  
       49.13  1:45.53                                                      
 -- Skeoch, Don               44 WH20-CA              1:10.00         DQ  
       33.22       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moxie, Jeff               48 DAL-CA               1:10.00    1:10.63  
       33.65  1:10.63                                                      
  2 Baird, Michael            46 SCAQ-CA              1:12.80    1:12.86  
       34.68  1:12.86                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Todd            45 SCAQ-CA              1:09.12    1:16.58  
       35.96  1:16.58                                                      
  4 Shaughnessy, Jim          46 LBG-CA               1:29.00    1:36.69  
       45.72  1:36.69                                                      
  5 Bunker, David             48 LBG-CA               2:20.00    1:51.83  
       52.54  1:51.83                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            51 Ventura-CA           1:09.87    1:09.19  
       32.88  1:09.19                                                      
  2 Leonard, Dan              52 SCAQ-CA              1:14.00    1:12.48  
       34.07  1:12.48                                                      
  3 Adams, Daniel             51 WH20-CA              1:20.00    1:16.14  
       36.90  1:16.14                                                      
  4 Small, Kent W             50 UCLA-CA              1:20.00    1:16.69  
       37.66  1:16.69                                                      
  5 Reichle, Luke             51 MSC-CA               1:23.22    1:22.64  
       39.46  1:22.64                                                      
  6 Trowbridge, Val K         53 MVN-CA               1:23.49    1:24.26  
       38.14  1:24.26                                                      
  7 Parnes, Barton            50 LBG-CA               1:35.00    1:37.94  
       46.37  1:37.94                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              57 Ventura-CA           1:09.00    1:11.06  
       33.71  1:11.06                                                      
  2 Agabashian, Rudolph       56 GOLD-CA              1:18.00    1:16.36  
       35.85  1:16.36                                                      
  3 Van Nort, Steve           55 LAPS-CA              1:14.51    1:16.37  
       35.80  1:16.37                                                      
  4 Bernstein, Brock          56 OJAI-CA              1:22.00    1:21.67  
       39.45  1:21.67                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            61 TOC-CA               1:06.00    1:07.96  
       32.38  1:07.96                                                      
  2 Delatre, Harry            60 OJAI-CA              1:35.25    1:37.07  
       47.41  1:37.07                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 65 COLO-CO              1:17.00    1:19.46  
       38.25  1:19.46                                                      
  2 Erickson, Glenn           67 OJAI-CA              1:49.00    2:06.17  
     1:00.10  2:06.17                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 74 SDSM-CA              1:28.00    1:25.39  
       39.70  1:25.39                                                      
  2 Hubach, Eric              73 UNAT-CA              1:50.00    1:36.06  
       44.81  1:36.06                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Thomas          74 SDSM-CA              1:42.72    1:43.02  
       48.27  1:43.02                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             82 SDSM-CA              1:32.00    1:35.40  
       44.58  1:35.40                                                      
 
Event 24  Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       4:45.00    4:46.15  
     1) Wagner, Agnes 42                2) Kennon, Julie A 45             
     3) Powers, Patricia F 49           4) Hayes, Patricia C 53           
       34.79  1:12.44  1:47.50  2:27.35  3:00.52  3:37.52  4:09.66  4:46.15
  2 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              5:00.00    4:46.75  
     1) Rogero, Christel 40             2) van Houten, Kelly 44           
     3) Delvecchio, Sarah 41            4) Schreiner, Laura 41            
       35.70  1:17.48  1:52.42  2:34.65  3:06.32  3:41.03  4:12.24  4:46.75
 
Event 24  Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              5:05.00    5:31.88  
     1) Wood, Barbara J 49              2) Denton, Camilla 46             
     3) Edgcomb, Laurie 53              4) McMahon, Susan 50              
       36.40  1:17.89  1:58.52  2:43.70  3:24.70  4:18.29  4:53.06  5:31.88
 
Event 24  Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              5:20.00    6:38.23  
     1) Cate, Sheri A 61                2) Johnston, Kitty 64             
     3) Drennan, Tina 59                4) Borland, Carole J 63           
       45.90  1:36.84  2:24.90  3:17.95  4:06.23  5:03.93  5:47.18  6:38.23
 
Event 24  Women 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                                   NT   11:06.11  
     1) Voyer, Nancy 74                 2) Duque, Mitnee 71               
     3) Glenn, Sylvia 69                4) Taylor, Jennie 89              
       49.96  1:47.92  3:58.79  5:58.80  6:56.40  7:59.36  9:24.56 11:06.11
 
Event 24  Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       3:52.00    3:53.68  
     1) Ochoa, Enrique 25               2) Kremers, Brian J 33            
     3) Liu, Jeff 33                    4) Ramirez, Miguel 27             
       27.83    58.42  1:24.52  1:53.16  2:20.84  2:51.36  3:20.65  3:53.68
  2 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              4:35.00    4:44.49  
     1) Britton, Jermaine 26            2) Delatre, Harry 60              
     3) Selzer, John 51                 4) La Plante, Richard S 61        
       26.29    56.23  1:35.64  2:18.19  2:36.11  3:27.61  4:05.72  4:44.49
 
Event 24  Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       4:06.00    4:09.73  
     1) Kienitz, Michael 36             2) Corsi, Jerry 51                
     3) Brisbin, Ken 41                 4) Larson, Peder 36               
       28.07    59.65  1:29.93  2:05.03  2:35.55  3:09.43  3:37.94  4:09.73
 -- Mission Viejo Natadores-CA  'A'                   3:40.00         DQ  
     1) Mitchell, Jeff 38               2) Deloney, Wayne 47              
     3) Mader, Douglas E 47             4) Joyce, Kevin 35                
       24.84    50.94  1:16.36  1:45.46  2:14.96  2:47.17  3:12.16       DQ
 
Event 24  Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              4:15.00    3:54.74  
     1) Christl, Peter 53               2) Harris, Courtney 54            
     3) Wilson, Grant 49                4) Campana, Franco 45             
       28.01    59.04  1:27.30  1:58.86  2:27.95  2:59.05  3:25.84  3:54.74
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       4:51.00    5:13.83  
     1) Shaughnessy, Jim 46             2) Miranda, Mike 45               
     3) Parnes, Barton 50               4) Utsumi, Yuji 47                
       34.73  1:10.87  1:51.50  2:39.82  3:16.42  3:55.43  4:31.70  5:13.83
 -- Mission Viejo Natadores-CA  'A'                   4:20.00         DQ  
     1) Albright, Philip W 47           2) Heather, Michael 52            
     3) Trowbridge, Val K 53            4) Clyne, James L 65              
       27.98    57.80  1:27.53  1:57.82  2:31.09  3:10.16  3:44.37       DQ
 
Event 24  Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:44.00    4:24.34  
     1) Goeden, Rick 60                 2) Wilson, Scott 55               
     3) Lawrence, Geale P 61            4) Bernstein, Brock 56            
       29.52  1:01.70  1:33.94  2:09.10  2:28.43  3:14.90  3:48.27  4:24.34
 
Event 24  Men 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              5:10.00    6:51.65  
     1) Delmer, Thomas N 65             2) Wechter, William 75            
     3) Becket, James 70                4) Erickson, Glenn 67             
       39.20  1:20.50  2:19.43  3:21.72  4:07.53  5:00.49  5:28.25  6:51.65
 
Event 24  Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                4:07.00    4:11.78  
     1) Grim, Lenny 20                  2) Davidson, Correna J 21         
     3) Mendell, Carolynne 39           4) Bennett, Dan 50                
       23.98    50.79  1:24.30  2:02.06  2:19.48  2:35.49  3:12.22  4:11.78
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'B'                4:30.00    4:40.78  
     1) Hall, Christine M 21            2) Brody, Bethann 47              
     3) Shepler, Bob 54                 4) Giacomazzi, Albert M 51        
       29.54  1:02.30  1:35.94  2:13.15  2:45.33  3:19.84  3:57.76  4:40.78
 
Event 24  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meridian Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:20.00    4:18.56  
     1) Shore, Susan 44                 2) Reichle, Luke 51               
     3) Ibarra, Evelyn 36               4) Harmon, Grady 28               
       33.53  1:09.18  1:41.74  2:16.06  2:48.35  3:24.21  3:49.69  4:18.56
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       5:17.00    5:13.17  
     1) Clark, Kevin 28                 2) Werner, John 43                
     3) Wolcott, Dana 33                4) Barnett, Annette 46            
       30.47  1:03.69  1:38.27  2:15.59  3:00.11  3:48.48  4:29.11  5:13.17
 
Event 24  Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       6:05.00    6:00.19  
     1) Bunker, David 48                2) Thresh, Audrea 57              
     3) Buck, Susan 47                  4) Derbyshire, Donald 49          
       34.85  1:15.63  1:54.65  2:39.68  3:28.90  4:25.38  5:07.50  6:00.19
 
Event 25  Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy L           42 WH20-CA             11:20.00   11:16.46  
       30.94  1:04.43  1:37.99  2:12.05  2:46.12  3:20.41  3:54.19  4:28.12
     5:02.34  5:36.86  6:10.91  6:45.00  7:19.12  7:53.11  8:27.27  9:01.81
     9:36.11 10:10.30 10:44.23 11:16.46                                    
  2 MacDonald, Maureen E      44 SCAQ-CA             12:30.00   12:26.70  
       33.17  1:08.77  1:45.47  2:22.61  2:59.70  3:36.81  4:13.83  4:51.53
     5:29.03  6:06.48  6:44.19  7:21.92  7:59.82  8:37.89  9:16.12  9:54.17
    10:32.60 11:11.15 11:49.68 12:26.70                                    
  3 Shore, Susan              44 MSC-CA              13:27.67   13:01.18  
       36.06  1:14.35  1:53.86  2:33.45  3:12.90  3:51.97  4:31.62  5:11.57
     5:50.78  6:30.37  7:09.52  7:48.87  8:28.23  9:07.83  9:47.82 10:27.29
    11:06.84 11:46.53 12:25.29 13:01.18                                    
 
Event 25  Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          49 SCMC-CA             14:00.00   13:10.72  
       35.26  1:14.14  1:53.65  2:33.59  3:13.18  3:53.10  4:32.67  5:12.80
     5:53.01  6:33.10  7:13.25  7:53.30  8:34.17  9:14.41  9:54.63 10:34.45
    11:14.42 11:53.81 12:33.53 13:10.72                                    
  2 Powers, Patricia F        49 LBG-CA              14:20.83   14:17.22  
       38.54  1:20.24  2:02.68  2:45.53  3:28.54  4:12.03  4:55.42  5:39.07
     6:22.60  7:06.27  7:49.90  8:33.52  9:17.16 10:00.94 10:44.47 11:27.94
    12:11.22 12:54.27 13:36.23 14:17.22                                    
 
Event 25  Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Susan            50 OJAI-CA             16:00.00   14:22.60  
       37.63  1:19.46  2:01.86  2:44.75  3:27.93  4:10.68  4:54.19  5:37.45
     6:20.83  7:04.45  7:48.00  8:31.25  9:14.68  9:58.56 10:42.06 11:26.49
    12:11.18 12:55.55 13:39.46 14:22.60                                    
 
Event 25  Women 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN-CA                    NT   21:54.44  
       55.66  1:59.19  3:04.54  4:10.61  5:16.22  6:22.55  7:29.83  8:36.26
     9:43.07 10:50.90 11:59.78 13:07.36 14:15.96 15:23.27 16:30.18 17:35.71
    18:41.53 19:47.86 20:45.30 21:54.44                                    
 
Event 25  Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          33 LBG-CA              11:40.01   11:18.67  
       32.09  1:06.40  1:40.65  2:14.96  2:48.89  3:22.91  3:56.91  4:31.27
     5:05.87  5:40.12  6:14.32  6:48.38  7:22.70  7:57.21  8:31.52  9:05.55
     9:39.32 10:13.14 10:47.15 11:18.67                                    
 
Event 25  Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiersma, Lenny            35 MARIA-CC            11:20.92   11:34.45  
       32.37  1:07.27  1:42.80  2:18.21  2:53.28  3:28.64  4:04.14  4:39.70
     5:15.29  5:51.22  6:25.42  6:59.91  7:34.37  8:08.98  8:43.64  9:18.44
     9:53.33 10:27.73 11:02.37 11:34.45                                    
 
Event 25  Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogorzelec, Gregg A        40 WH20-CA             11:40.00   11:34.05  
       31.42  1:05.70  1:40.18  2:14.89  2:49.52  3:24.57  3:59.52  4:34.60
     5:09.51  5:44.89  6:20.23  6:55.75  7:31.21  8:06.78  8:41.94  9:17.44
     9:52.36 10:27.21 11:01.50 11:34.05                                    
  2 Murdoch, Kurt             41 LBG-CA              13:00.00   12:05.46  
       32.33  1:07.35  1:41.95  2:17.40  2:53.54  3:29.87  4:06.29  4:42.80
     5:19.60  5:56.28  6:33.37  7:10.31  7:47.39  8:24.20  9:00.86  9:38.15
    10:15.17 10:51.98 11:28.56 12:05.46                                    
  3 Brisbin, Ken              41 LBG-CA              14:20.42   13:56.39  
       36.39  1:15.89  1:56.95  2:37.98  3:19.20  4:00.40  4:42.30  5:24.21
     6:06.52  6:48.92  7:31.77  8:14.44  8:57.37  9:39.84 10:22.96 11:05.45
    11:48.89 12:32.10 13:14.70 13:56.39                                    
 
Event 25  Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moxie, Jeff               48 DAL-CA              11:15.00   11:21.25  
       32.58  1:06.76  1:41.02  2:15.35  2:49.72  3:24.48  3:58.90  4:33.60
     5:08.30  5:43.21  6:17.01  6:50.71  7:24.64  7:58.93  8:32.75  9:06.62
     9:40.71 10:14.68 10:48.69 11:21.25                                    
  2 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM-CA             12:30.00   12:07.36  
       32.17  1:06.88  1:41.92  2:17.41  2:53.30  3:29.09  4:05.62  4:42.06
     5:19.19  5:55.88  6:32.66  7:09.20  7:46.47  8:23.77  9:01.90  9:39.55
    10:17.80 10:55.49 11:32.82 12:07.36                                    
  3 Mader, Douglas E          47 MVN-CA              13:11.26   12:44.90  
       34.73  1:12.44  1:51.15  2:30.18  3:09.54  3:47.93  4:26.64  5:05.48
     5:43.91  6:22.76  7:01.29  7:39.79  8:18.96  8:57.77  9:36.58 10:15.34
    10:54.00 11:32.93 12:10.73 12:44.90                                    
  4 Bahamon, Luis E           45 WH20-CA             15:00.00   14:56.15  
       39.57  1:22.52  2:06.43  2:49.59  3:35.21  4:19.36  5:04.46  5:49.97
     6:33.57  7:18.15  8:04.92  8:51.35  9:37.96 10:23.98 11:10.12 11:56.15
    12:43.16 13:28.81 14:13.56 14:56.15                                    
 
Event 25  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Daniel             51 WH20-CA             13:00.00   12:24.10  
       34.56  1:11.61  1:49.14  2:26.34  3:03.48  3:40.70  4:18.26  4:55.98
     5:33.70  6:11.62  6:49.47  7:26.85  8:04.32  8:41.71  9:18.92  9:56.12
    10:33.75 11:11.01 11:48.28 12:24.10                                    
  2 Harris, Courtney          54 OJAI-CA             15:00.00   12:48.53  
       34.53  1:13.23  1:52.45  2:31.72  3:11.12  3:50.94  4:31.73  5:11.86
              6:33.73           7:14.78  7:55.85  9:19.04 10:01.49 10:42.92
    11:23.78 12:06.91 12:48.53 12:48.53                                    
 
Event 25  Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry L        64 Ventura-CA          13:00.00   12:46.53  
       37.18  1:16.90  1:55.33  2:33.95  3:12.76  3:51.51  4:30.36  5:09.30
     5:48.25  6:26.84  7:05.63  7:44.55  8:23.87  9:02.69  9:40.73 10:19.28
    10:57.37 11:35.31 12:12.26 12:46.53                                    
  2 Anderson, Eric R          62 SBAY-CA             13:03.00   12:59.46  
       33.92  1:12.72  1:52.22  2:31.65  3:11.00  3:50.71  4:30.16  5:10.04
     5:49.73  6:29.57  7:09.17  7:48.31  8:27.65  9:07.44  9:47.25 10:26.74
    11:05.66 11:44.86 12:23.01 12:59.46                                    
  3 Mount, Bill               61 DAL-CA              14:10.00   13:56.90  
       38.47  1:19.72  2:02.08  2:44.37  3:27.07  4:09.92  4:52.53  5:34.96
     6:17.44  7:00.10  7:42.20  8:24.50  9:07.02  9:49.67 10:32.17 11:14.25
    11:56.57 12:38.72 13:19.44 13:56.90                                    
 
Event 25  Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             82 SDSM-CA             15:44.61   15:42.71  
       42.04  1:28.05  2:15.31  3:02.20  3:51.51  4:38.83  5:26.62  6:13.16
     7:01.76  7:48.40  8:35.81  9:24.08 10:11.03 10:57.97 11:45.48 12:33.61
    13:21.26 14:09.20 14:57.63 15:42.71                                    
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         84 SDSM-CA             17:15.00   16:58.04  
       45.35  1:37.35  2:28.22  3:19.37  4:12.10  5:02.07  5:53.44  6:44.38
     7:36.72  8:28.20  9:20.31 10:11.99 11:04.04 11:55.62 12:47.23 13:38.33
    14:29.60 15:20.94 16:10.48 16:58.04                                    
  3 Silverstein, Lou          80 ARIZ-AZ             20:33.00   20:10.46  
       55.84  1:58.99  3:04.82  4:07.52  5:11.33  6:15.65  7:19.54  8:23.72
     9:27.52 10:31.29 11:35.81 12:40.83 13:45.02 14:50.93 15:53.40 16:57.96
    18:02.16 19:06.24 20:10.46 20:10.46                                    
 
Event 26  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Rachel              22 UNAT-CA              1:25.00    1:30.74  
       41.04  1:30.74                                                      
 
Event 26  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Gretchen         28 UCLA-CA              1:14.85    1:11.68  
       34.38  1:11.68                                                      
  2 Haynes, Maura             27 MVN-CA               1:16.63    1:15.23  
       34.47  1:15.23                                                      
 
Event 26  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-CA              1:04.00    1:02.76  
       30.26  1:02.76                                                      
  2 Ibarra, Evelyn            36 MSC-CA               1:21.77    1:18.29  
       34.90  1:18.29                                                      
 
Event 26  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Maureen E      44 SCAQ-CA              1:07.00    1:09.24  
       32.43  1:09.24                                                      
  2 Labelle, Laura            42 MSC-CA               1:21.96    1:18.17  
       35.65  1:18.17                                                      
 
Event 26  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris E           45 GOLD-CA              1:09.00    1:07.72  
       30.59  1:07.72                                                      
  2 Kennon, Julie A           45 LBG-CA               1:22.40    1:20.38  
       36.67  1:20.38                                                      
  3 Aguilar, Nancy C          46 UCLA-CA              1:53.00    1:49.03  
       50.38  1:49.03                                                      
 
Event 26  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinspang, Morri         50 WH20-CA              1:16.84    1:14.50  
       36.03  1:14.50                                                      
  2 McMahon, Susan            50 OJAI-CA              1:36.00    1:33.15  
       45.53  1:33.15                                                      
 
Event 26  Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Kitty           64 OJAI-CA              2:43.75    2:16.88  
     1:02.38  2:16.88                                                      
 
Event 27  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matthew            23 GOLD-CA              1:00.25      53.07  
       25.14    53.07                                                      
  2 DiBernardo, Dominic J     20 MARIA-CC             1:00.97      58.06  
       26.68    58.06                                                      
  3 Grim, Lenny               20 SCMC-CA              1:00.02    1:02.62  
       26.43  1:02.62                                                      
  4 Burnett, Davey            22 SCMC-CA              1:03.00    1:08.24  
       30.82  1:08.24                                                      
 
Event 27  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olver, Brian              29 WH20-CA                54.30      53.46  
       25.13    53.46                                                      
  2 Britton, Jermaine         26 OJAI-CA                55.00      53.68  
       25.01    53.68                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Miguel           27 LBG-CA               1:30.00    1:11.86  
       33.69  1:11.86                                                      
 
Event 27  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           38 TYR-CA                 59.50      52.82  
       24.84    52.82                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Jeff            38 MVN-CA                 57.99      57.27  
       26.09    57.27                                                      
  3 Wegner, Dan               35 TYR-CA                 58.00      59.16  
       26.81    59.16                                                      
 
Event 27  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          44 UCLA-CA                55.90      55.80  
       26.71    55.80                                                      
  2 Skeoch, Don               44 WH20-CA              1:00.00    1:01.06  
       28.83  1:01.06                                                      
  3 Camacho, Raymond E        42 MSC-CA               1:05.00    1:04.09  
       29.00  1:04.09                                                      
 
Event 27  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Wayne            47 MVN-CA               1:02.90    1:00.60  
       26.89  1:00.60                                                      
  2 Tally, Bryan              48 OJAI-CA              1:25.00    1:08.51  
       31.05  1:08.51                                                      
  3 Miranda, Mike             45 LBG-CA               2:00.00    1:42.25  
       46.97  1:42.25                                                      
 
Event 27  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belardi, Jim              50 SCAQ-CA                54.00      54.28  
       25.43    54.28                                                      
  2 Heather, Michael          52 MVN-CA               1:05.01    1:03.27  
       29.63  1:03.27                                                      
 
Event 27  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo         60 WH20-CA              1:10.00    1:12.15  
       33.18  1:12.15                                                      
 
Event 27  Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 65 COLO-CO              1:30.00    1:26.28  
       38.92  1:26.28                                                      
 
Event 27  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas          74 SDSM-CA              1:40.00    1:38.05  
       45.72  1:38.05                                                      
 
Event 28  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               23 UNAT-CA                38.50      37.35  
  2 Haynes, Katie             24 MVN-CA                 37.50      39.66  
  3 Horn, Rachel              22 UNAT-CA                40.00      41.27  
 
Event 28  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Kerry          28 SCMC-CA                42.00      38.03  
  2 Dressler, Kirsten         25 OJAI-CA                48.00      40.86  
  3 Haynes, Maura             27 MVN-CA                 37.55      40.99  
 
Event 28  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delvecchio, Sarah         41 OJAI-CA                40.00      38.89  
  2 Schreiner, Laura          41 OJAI-CA                42.50      40.44  
  3 Labelle, Laura            42 MSC-CA                 38.98      42.21  
  4 Whitman, Donna            42 OJAI-CA                48.00      46.96  
 
Event 28  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             49 TYR-CA                 34.50      34.20  
  2 Yanco, Colleen            48 GOLD-CA                38.25      37.32  
  3 Ellington, Cheri          49 SCMC-CA                40.00      39.18  
  4 Kennon, Julie A           45 LBG-CA                 41.00      41.40  
  5 Valenti, Lisa             46 SCMC-CA                43.50      41.78  
  6 Wood, Barbara J           49 OJAI-CA                50.00      44.75  
  7 Brody, Bethann            47 SCMC-CA                50.00      46.90  
  8 Marnoch, Cindy            46 SCMC-CA              1:00.00      56.05  
 
Event 28  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinspang, Linda         50 WH20-CA                43.94      40.54  
 
Event 28  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole J         63 OJAI-CA                55.00      56.37  
  2 Johnston, Kitty           64 OJAI-CA              1:06.03    1:00.39  
 
Event 28  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Grace               65 COLO-CO                53.00      49.77  
 
Event 28  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Mitnee             71 OJAI-CA                59.00      58.83  
 
Event 28  Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Eleanor            81 OJAI-CA              1:30.00    1:20.26  
 
Event 28  Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN-CA               1:37.77    1:37.51  
 
Event 29  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davey            22 SCMC-CA                33.00      32.49  
 
Event 29  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zwick, Jamie              26 LVM-SN                 30.00      30.08  
  2 Britton, Jermaine         26 OJAI-CA                30.00      30.82  
  3 Sethna, Dorab             26 SCMC-CA                32.80      32.48  
  4 Ramirez, Miguel           27 LBG-CA                 45.00      37.33  
 
Event 29  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff                 33 LBG-CA                 33.00      31.95  
  2 Murphy, Liam N            34 NOVA-CA                35.00      35.21  
 
Event 29  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Kurtis C           42 Ventura-CA             32.99      30.61  
  2 Morse, Todd               44 SCMC-CA                29.50      31.99  
  3 Johnson, Robert           44 NOVA-CA                44.80      45.25  
 
Event 29  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moxie, Jeff               48 DAL-CA                 32.50      31.64  
  2 Benner, Tord              47 NOVA-CA                34.50      33.11  
  3 Baird, Michael            46 SCAQ-CA                33.70      33.18  
  4 Mitchell, Todd            45 SCAQ-CA                33.98      34.51  
  5 Albright, Philip W        47 MVN-CA                 37.50      34.90  
  6 Tate, Wayne               47 OJAI-CA                43.00      35.82  
  7 Derbyshire, Donald        49 LBG-CA               1:00.00    1:11.79  
 
Event 29  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            51 Ventura-CA             31.80      30.91  
  2 Leonard, Dan              52 SCAQ-CA                33.80      33.29  
  3 Ellison, Kerry            53 OJAI-CA                37.00      35.89  
  4 Christl, Peter            53 OJAI-CA                35.50      35.99  
  5 Reichle, Luke             51 MSC-CA                 35.10      36.24  
  6 Trowbridge, Val K         53 MVN-CA                 36.25      36.65  
  7 Corsi, Jerry              51 LBG-CA                 36.00      38.03  
  8 Shepler, Bob              54 SCMC-CA                40.12      38.45  
  9 de la Torre Bueno, Sol    54 OJAI-CA                40.00      39.62  
 10 Parnes, Barton            50 LBG-CA                 42.00      43.18  
 
Event 29  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            61 TOC-CA                 30.00      30.29  
  2 Goeden, Rick              60 OJAI-CA                39.00      35.24  
  3 Mount, Bill               61 DAL-CA                 41.00      37.77  
 
Event 29  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 65 COLO-CO                37.00      36.14  
  2 Erickson, Glenn           67 OJAI-CA                46.00      55.10  
 
Event 29  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              73 UNAT-CA                48.00      42.61  
  2 Becket, James             70 OJAI-CA                50.50      52.56  
 
Event 29  Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Boyd                82 OJAI-CA              1:02.00      57.12  
 
Event 30  Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               23 UNAT-CA              2:18.45    2:16.90  
       31.72  1:06.28  1:42.13  2:16.90                                    
 
Event 30  Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Gretchen         28 UCLA-CA              2:45.92    2:33.23  
       37.07  1:15.21  1:54.19  2:33.23                                    
 
Event 30  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolcott, Dana             33 LBG-CA               4:26.72    4:02.67  
 
Event 30  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-CA              2:40.00    2:28.68  
       36.85  1:13.61  1:51.37  2:28.68                                    
  2 Ibarra, Evelyn            36 MSC-CA               2:55.70    2:50.26  
       39.89  1:22.66  2:07.05  2:50.26                                    
  3 Weddle, Michele           37 MVN-CA               5:00.00    4:18.74  
     1:00.03  2:08.48  3:16.21  4:18.74                                    
 
Event 30  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakamatsu, Judith         40 UCLA-CA              3:15.00    3:14.15  
       47.65  1:36.31  2:26.85  3:14.15                                    
 
Event 30  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanco, Colleen            48 GOLD-CA              2:51.37    2:42.51  
       37.75  1:18.96  2:00.96  2:42.51                                    
 
Event 30  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devries, Marta            61 LVM-SN               3:59.50    3:24.63  
       46.82  1:39.79  2:33.00  3:24.63                                    
  2 Borland, Carole J         63 OJAI-CA              3:56.90    3:59.72  
       55.69  1:57.17  3:01.29  3:59.72                                    
  3 Cate, Sheri A             61 OJAI-CA              5:00.00    4:28.69  
     1:02.32  2:12.42  3:23.20  4:28.69                                    
 
Event 30  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Grace               65 COLO-CO              3:45.00    3:45.55  
       56.03  1:53.22  2:50.72  3:45.55                                    
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             69 OJAI-CA              4:04.48    4:19.74  
     1:00.56  2:07.35  3:15.70  4:19.74                                    
 
Event 30  Women 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       85 MVN-CA               4:51.93    4:39.58  
     1:08.98  2:20.37  3:31.34  4:39.58                                    
 
Event 31  Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matthew            23 GOLD-CA              2:10.90    1:57.53  
       28.00    58.02  1:28.07  1:57.53                                    
 
Event 31  Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olver, Brian              29 WH20-CA              2:01.00    2:00.11  
       28.72    58.88  1:29.23  2:00.11                                    
 
Event 31  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          33 LBG-CA               2:20.01    2:21.47  
       33.11  1:08.13  1:44.78  2:21.47                                    
  2 Murphy, Liam N            34 NOVA-CA              2:50.00    3:11.39  
       38.69  2:05.15  2:47.78  3:11.39                                    
 
Event 31  Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeff            38 MVN-CA               2:26.90    2:21.08  
       33.39  1:08.75  1:44.75  2:21.08                                    
 
Event 31  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             41 LBG-CA               2:16.00    2:12.12  
       31.79  1:05.17  1:38.81  2:12.12                                    
  2 Rodrigues, Gerry          44 UCLA-CA              2:20.00    2:14.17  
       32.04  1:05.83  1:39.83  2:14.17                                    
  3 Skeoch, Don               44 WH20-CA              2:22.00    2:22.02  
       33.50  1:09.29  1:46.06  2:22.02                                    
  4 Baron, Kurtis C           42 Ventura-CA           2:20.99    2:23.55  
       35.67  1:12.85  1:49.13  2:23.55                                    
  5 Riddle, James             44 NOVA-CA              2:32.00    2:24.74  
       34.68  1:10.99  1:48.73  2:24.74                                    
  6 Werner, John              43 LBG-CA               3:45.00    3:20.09  
       49.23  1:39.27  2:31.24  3:20.09                                    
 
Event 31  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              47 NOVA-CA              2:25.00    2:22.38  
       32.81  1:10.55  1:47.50  2:22.38                                    
  2 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM-CA              2:28.00    2:35.55  
       36.73  1:15.77  1:56.28  2:35.55                                    
  3 Shaughnessy, Jim          46 LBG-CA               3:20.00    3:16.56  
       46.69  1:36.60  2:27.24  3:16.56                                    
  4 Utsumi, Yuji              47 LBG-CA                    NT    3:34.74  
       48.72  1:44.97  2:38.76  3:34.74                                    
  5 Derbyshire, Donald        49 LBG-CA               4:00.00    4:22.90  
     2:09.11  3:15.93  4:23.32  4:22.90                                    
  6 Miranda, Mike             45 LBG-CA               4:20.00    4:42.30  
     1:08.68  2:22.20  3:33.90  4:42.30                                    
 
Event 31  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kajiwara, Douglas         50 SCAQ-CA              2:15.69    2:11.51  
       31.93  1:05.32  1:38.59  2:11.51                                    
  2 Reichle, Luke             51 MSC-CA               2:55.00    3:01.15  
       43.78  1:31.46  2:18.10  3:01.15                                    
 
Event 31  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Peter R         56 UCLA-CA              2:20.70    2:22.15  
       33.86  1:09.94  1:46.79  2:22.15                                    
 
Event 31  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry L        64 Ventura-CA           3:00.00    2:49.67  
       41.97  1:26.17  2:09.54  2:49.67                                    
  2 Anderson, Eric R          62 SBAY-CA              2:49.00    2:55.95  
       40.29  1:24.77  2:10.72  2:55.95                                    
  3 Delatre, Harry            60 OJAI-CA              3:40.50    3:55.77  
       57.04  1:56.63  2:57.41  3:55.77                                    
 
Event 31  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              73 UNAT-CA              3:15.00    3:11.87  
       43.32  1:31.37  2:22.69  3:11.87                                    
 
Event 31  Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Stan           75 HBSC-CA              3:05.00    3:06.01  
       44.65  1:31.57  2:19.48  3:06.01                                    
 
Event 32  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Natadores-CA  'A'                   2:25.00    2:27.15  
     1) Haynes, Katie 24                2) Haynes, Maura 27               
     3) Bode, Christy 31                4) Weddle, Michele 37             
       34.81  1:12.91  1:45.09  2:27.15                                    
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                2:44.00    2:40.17  
     1) Davidson, Correna J 21          2) Brody, Bethann 47              
     3) Ellington, Cheri 49             4) Marnoch, Cindy 46              
       40.28  1:26.99  2:01.29  2:40.17                                    
 
Event 32  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                2:30.00    2:17.50  
     1) Valentine, Kelly 29             2) Valenti, Lisa 46               
     3) Valentine, Kerry 28             4) Lovingood, Serena 26           
       36.65  1:16.48  1:50.18  2:17.50                                    
 
Event 32  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:27.00    2:36.75  
     1) Whitman, Donna 42               2) Rogero, Christel 40            
     3) Schreiner, Laura 41             4) Delvecchio, Sarah 41           
       45.50  1:30.15  2:04.17  2:36.75                                    
 
Event 32  Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:33.00    2:48.91  
     1) McMahon, Susan 50               2) Denton, Camilla 46             
     3) Wood, Barbara J 49              4) Cate, Sheri A 61               
       44.79  1:27.08  2:08.64  2:48.91                                    
 
Event 32  Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              3:20.00    3:43.49  
     1) Drennan, Tina 59                2) Johnston, Kitty 64             
     3) Borland, Carole J 63            4) Erickson, Katherine 62         
     1:00.21  2:03.00  3:00.29  3:43.49                                    
 
Event 32  Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              3:35.00    5:23.65  
     1) Taylor, Jennie 89               2) Duque, Mitnee 71               
     3) Glenn, Sylvia 69                4) Brown, Eleanor 81              
                       4:35.14  5:23.65                                    
 
Event 33  Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                1:59.00    1:51.90  
     1) Grim, Lenny 20                  2) Morse, Todd 44                 
     3) Sethna, Dorab 26                4) Velasquez, Mike 41             
       27.51    58.60  1:26.41  1:51.90                                    
 
Event 33  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       1:55.00    1:55.68  
     1) Kremers, Brian J 33             2) Liu, Jeff 33                   
     3) Ramirez, Miguel 27              4) Boyd, Thomas C 50              
       28.65  1:00.16  1:29.54  1:55.68                                    
 
Event 33  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Natadores-CA  'A'                   2:00.00    1:57.68  
     1) Deloney, Wayne 47               2) Trowbridge, Val K 53           
     3) Heather, Michael 52             4) Mitchell, Jeff 38              
       29.08  1:05.59  1:33.68  1:57.68                                    
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       1:56.00    2:04.28  
     1) Highnote, Allen 42              2) Murdoch, Kurt 41               
     3) Corsi, Jerry 51                 4) Kienitz, Michael 36            
       35.22  1:07.20  1:39.07  2:04.28                                    
  3 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                2:08.00    2:18.03  
     1) Bennett, Dan 50                 2) Shepler, Bob 54                
     3) Roney, Brian 47                 4) Giacomazzi, Albert M 51        
       37.45  1:15.22  1:43.98  2:18.03                                    
 
Event 33  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:02.00    2:05.48  
     1) Tally, Bryan 48                 2) Ellison, Kerry 53              
     3) Christl, Peter 53               4) Wilson, Grant 49               
       33.51  1:09.33  1:38.56  2:05.48                                    
  2 Ojai Masters-CA  'B'                              2:06.00    2:11.46  
     1) Selzer, John 51                 2) de la Torre Bueno, Sol 54      
     3) Harris, Courtney 54             4) Tate, Wayne 47                 
       33.68  1:12.65  1:43.04  2:11.46                                    
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       2:33.00    2:29.61  
     1) Shaughnessy, Jim 46             2) Utsumi, Yuji 47                
     3) Miranda, Mike 45                4) Parnes, Barton 50              
       38.24  1:17.11  1:53.70  2:29.61                                    
 
Event 33  Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:40.00    2:44.87  
     1) Goeden, Rick 60                 2) Delatre, Harry 60              
     3) Sojka, Richard J 58             4) La Plante, Richard S 61        
       39.97  1:27.66  2:14.69  2:44.87                                    
 
Event 34  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Rachel              22 UNAT-CA              1:15.00    1:07.97  
       33.35  1:07.97                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Gretchen         28 UCLA-CA                59.91      59.83  
       29.07    59.83                                                      
  2 Lovingood, Serena         26 SCMC-CA              1:08.00    1:00.84  
       29.53  1:00.84                                                      
  3 Haynes, Maura             27 MVN-CA               1:03.58    1:03.17  
       30.30  1:03.17                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bode, Christy             31 MVN-CA               1:01.03    1:02.05  
       29.46  1:02.05                                                      
  2 Wolcott, Dana             33 LBG-CA               1:33.64    1:28.76  
 
Event 34  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-CA                58.00      57.01  
       28.05    57.01                                                      
  2 Weddle, Michele           37 MVN-CA               2:10.00    1:43.19  
       48.35  1:43.19                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Laura          41 OJAI-CA              1:09.80    1:06.44  
       31.61  1:06.44                                                      
  2 Shore, Susan              44 MSC-CA               1:08.15    1:08.00  
       33.72  1:08.00                                                      
  3 Labelle, Laura            42 MSC-CA               1:09.26    1:08.86  
       33.74  1:08.86                                                      
  4 Delvecchio, Sarah         41 OJAI-CA              1:17.00    1:09.14  
       33.23  1:09.14                                                      
  5 Whitman, Donna            42 OJAI-CA              1:16.00    1:15.19  
       34.60  1:15.19                                                      
  6 Rogero, Christel          40 OJAI-CA              1:18.00    1:15.50  
       36.25  1:15.50                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris E           45 GOLD-CA              1:01.00    1:03.51  
       30.74  1:03.51                                                      
  2 Ellington, Cheri          49 SCMC-CA              1:02.00    1:06.27  
       31.93  1:06.27                                                      
  3 Powers, Patricia F        49 LBG-CA               1:12.30    1:12.75  
       33.57  1:12.75                                                      
  4 Wood, Barbara J           49 OJAI-CA              1:35.00    1:16.72  
       35.58  1:16.72                                                      
  5 Denton, Camilla           46 OJAI-CA              1:22.00    1:24.38  
       39.28  1:24.38                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Nancy C          46 UCLA-CA              1:39.00    1:26.20  
       41.96  1:26.20                                                      
  7 Brody, Bethann            47 SCMC-CA              1:31.00    1:26.98  
       40.15  1:26.98                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinspang, Morri         50 WH20-CA              1:04.79    1:02.10  
       30.93  1:02.10                                                      
  2 Kleinspang, Linda         50 WH20-CA              1:09.78    1:08.46  
       33.54  1:08.46                                                      
  3 McMahon, Susan            50 OJAI-CA              1:14.00    1:12.01  
       34.93  1:12.01                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Leslie G           55 Ventura-CA           1:09.00    1:17.93  
       34.61  1:17.93                                                      
  2 Drennan, Tina             59 OJAI-CA              1:29.00    1:45.66  
       49.38  1:45.66                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devries, Marta            61 LVM-SN               1:23.50    1:20.54  
       38.99  1:20.54                                                      
  2 Borland, Carole J         63 OJAI-CA              1:28.50    1:31.17  
       41.22  1:31.17                                                      
  3 Cate, Sheri A             61 OJAI-CA              1:31.87    1:37.16  
       46.61  1:37.16                                                      
  4 Erickson, Katherine       62 OJAI-CA              1:56.00    1:42.77  
       48.02  1:42.77                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Mitnee             71 OJAI-CA              2:15.00    1:59.55  
       57.93  1:59.55                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grim, Lenny               20 SCMC-CA                50.00      52.35  
       23.78    52.35                                                      
  2 DiBernardo, Dominic J     20 MARIA-CC               55.35      55.97  
       26.89    55.97                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Jermaine         26 OJAI-CA                48.00      48.70  
       23.48    48.70                                                      
  2 Zwick, Jamie              26 LVM-SN                 53.00      51.23  
       24.40    51.23                                                      
  3 Harmon, Grady             28 MSC-CA                 52.14      52.14  
       24.67    52.14                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Miguel           27 LBG-CA               1:07.00    1:00.90  
       29.41  1:00.90                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           38 TYR-CA                 47.90      47.97  
       23.29    47.97                                                      
  2 Wegner, Dan               35 TYR-CA                 47.50      49.05  
       23.31    49.05                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Jeff            38 MVN-CA                 50.81      50.33  
       24.10    50.33                                                      
  4 Power, Michael L          39 UCSB-CA                50.20      51.25  
       24.50    51.25                                                      
  5 Wiersma, Lenny            35 MARIA-CC               58.74      58.27  
       28.23    58.27                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, James             44 NOVA-CA                59.00      54.25  
       26.62    54.25                                                      
  2 Ogorzelec, Gregg A        40 WH20-CA                55.38      55.13  
       27.00    55.13                                                      
  3 Murdoch, Kurt             41 LBG-CA                 55.00      55.29  
       26.98    55.29                                                      
  4 Morse, Todd               44 SCMC-CA                57.50      57.82  
       27.97    57.82                                                      
  5 Velasquez, Mike           41 SCMC-CA              1:00.00      57.93  
       27.89    57.93                                                      
  6 Camacho, Raymond E        42 MSC-CA                 59.00      59.15  
       28.04    59.15                                                      
  7 Brisbin, Ken              41 LBG-CA               1:08.24    1:03.93  
       31.23  1:03.93                                                      
  8 Johnson, Robert           44 NOVA-CA              1:12.00    1:16.90  
       36.84  1:16.90                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM-CA                55.08      55.42  
       26.69    55.42                                                      
  2 Deloney, Wayne            47 MVN-CA                 53.40      55.64  
       25.70    55.64                                                      
  3 Albright, Philip W        47 MVN-CA                 57.00      56.69  
       27.04    56.69                                                      
  4 Benner, Tord              47 NOVA-CA              1:00.00      58.45  
       27.81    58.45                                                      
  5 Mitchell, Todd            45 SCAQ-CA                59.46      58.53  
       28.41    58.53                                                      
  6 Mader, Douglas E          47 MVN-CA               1:00.61      59.71  
       28.51    59.71                                                      
  7 Austin, Tony K            49 SCAQ-CA              1:00.33      59.83  
       28.48    59.83                                                      
  8 Tally, Bryan              48 OJAI-CA              1:10.00    1:00.63  
       29.11  1:00.63                                                      
  9 Tate, Wayne               47 OJAI-CA              1:08.10    1:04.35  
       30.02  1:04.35                                                      
 10 Derbyshire, Donald        49 LBG-CA               1:20.00    1:34.88  
       42.14  1:34.88                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            51 Ventura-CA             51.81      51.68  
       25.24    51.68                                                      
  2 Christl, Peter            53 OJAI-CA              1:01.00      58.62  
       28.11    58.62                                                      
  3 Heather, Michael          52 MVN-CA                 59.99      58.86  
       28.80    58.86                                                      
  4 Harris, Courtney          54 OJAI-CA              1:10.00      58.93  
       28.26    58.93                                                      
  5 Bennett, Dan              50 SCMC-CA              1:00.00      59.60  
       28.67    59.60                                                      
  6 Ellison, Kerry            53 OJAI-CA              1:02.00    1:01.71  
       28.84  1:01.71                                                      
  7 Corsi, Jerry              51 LBG-CA               1:08.00    1:03.88  
       31.12  1:03.88                                                      
  8 Shepler, Bob              54 SCMC-CA              1:08.00    1:06.96  
       32.08  1:06.96                                                      
  9 de la Torre Bueno, Sol    54 OJAI-CA              1:06.00    1:13.34  
       33.16  1:13.34                                                      
 10 Giacomazzi, Albert M      51 SCMC-CA              1:30.00    1:21.40  
       37.12  1:21.40                                                      
 11 Parnes, Barton            50 LBG-CA               1:25.00    1:22.58  
       38.42  1:22.58                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A           57 Ventura-CA             56.89      54.92  
       26.17    54.92                                                      
  2 O'Keeffe, Peter R         56 UCLA-CA                54.10      55.50  
       27.18    55.50                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mount, Bill               61 DAL-CA               1:00.00      59.59  
       28.15    59.59                                                      
  2 Goeden, Rick              60 OJAI-CA              1:11.00    1:00.69  
       29.50  1:00.69                                                      
  3 Anderson, Eric R          62 SBAY-CA              1:03.00    1:01.44  
       29.33  1:01.44                                                      
  4 Raffaelli, Larry L        64 Ventura-CA           1:03.00    1:03.32  
       31.60  1:03.32                                                      
  5 Delatre, Harry            60 OJAI-CA              1:24.50    1:20.96  
       39.21  1:20.96                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 65 COLO-CO              1:10.00    1:11.63  
       32.89  1:11.63                                                      
  2 Erickson, Glenn           67 OJAI-CA              1:30.00    1:45.48  
       50.00  1:45.48                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              73 UNAT-CA              1:22.00    1:23.42  
       37.72  1:23.42                                                      
  2 McMeekin, Bob F           72 SCMC-CA              2:01.11    1:58.17  
       53.86  1:58.17                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Boyd                82 OJAI-CA              1:52.00    2:01.83  
       57.05  2:01.83                                                      
 
Event 36  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolcott, Dana             33 LBG-CA               4:37.57    4:10.19  
       56.56  2:00.74  3:06.09  4:10.19                                    
 
Event 36  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delvecchio, Sarah         41 OJAI-CA              3:00.00    3:08.33  
       42.43  1:29.47  2:18.45  3:08.33                                    
  2 Labelle, Laura            42 MSC-CA               2:55.96    3:08.47  
       45.49  1:33.56  2:22.01  3:08.47                                    
  3 Nakamatsu, Judith         40 UCLA-CA              3:22.00    3:11.08  
       44.01  1:33.35  2:22.55  3:11.08                                    
 
Event 36  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             49 TYR-CA               2:43.00    2:44.16  
       37.33  1:18.80  2:01.60  2:44.16                                    
  2 Kennon, Julie A           45 LBG-CA               3:25.00    3:17.71  
       44.42  1:35.26  2:27.11  3:17.71                                    
  3 Denton, Camilla           46 OJAI-CA              2:49.00    3:30.87  
       45.84  1:37.48  2:33.40  3:30.87                                    
  4 Wood, Barbara J           49 OJAI-CA              3:35.00    3:31.87  
       46.44  1:39.01  2:35.30  3:31.87                                    
 
Event 36  Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Kitty           64 OJAI-CA              5:00.00    4:45.52  
     1:05.13  2:19.84  3:35.05  4:45.52                                    
 
Event 36  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Grace               65 COLO-CO              3:55.00    3:57.29  
       54.52  1:55.76  2:57.84  3:57.29                                    
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             69 OJAI-CA              4:30.88    4:36.78  
     1:02.61  2:15.81  3:27.80  4:36.78                                    
 
Event 36  Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Mitnee             71 OJAI-CA              5:15.00    5:17.16  
     1:06.08  2:26.49  3:53.18  5:17.16                                    
 
Event 37  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sethna, Dorab             26 SCMC-CA              3:00.00    2:45.73  
       38.09  1:21.04  2:04.03  2:45.73                                    
 
Event 37  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          33 LBG-CA               2:40.01    2:34.08  
       35.77  1:15.60  1:54.65  2:34.08                                    
  2 Liu, Jeff                 33 LBG-CA               2:55.77    2:36.32  
       35.56  1:15.06  1:55.37  2:36.32                                    
  3 Murphy, Liam N            34 NOVA-CA              2:55.00    3:12.72  
       42.16  1:30.42  2:21.29  3:12.72                                    
 
Event 37  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               38 ROSE-CA              2:46.77    2:45.70  
       36.94  1:18.95  2:01.96  2:45.70                                    
 
Event 37  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          44 UCLA-CA              2:37.00    2:29.07  
       34.76  1:12.94  1:51.66  2:29.07                                    
  2 Baron, Kurtis C           42 Ventura-CA           2:29.99    2:30.55  
       35.05  1:14.40  1:53.25  2:30.55                                    
  3 Morse, Todd               44 SCMC-CA              2:12.50    2:39.39  
       35.97  1:15.26  1:56.84  2:39.39                                    
  4 Werner, John              43 LBG-CA               3:20.00    3:06.70  
       43.40  1:32.28  2:20.06  3:06.70                                    
  5 Brisbin, Ken              41 LBG-CA               3:10.50    3:10.00  
       42.75  1:30.18  2:19.03  3:10.00                                    
 
Event 37  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moxie, Jeff               48 DAL-CA               2:30.00    2:34.33  
       35.35  1:14.70  1:54.38  2:34.33                                    
  2 Baird, Michael            46 SCAQ-CA              2:37.90    2:38.19  
       36.36  1:16.20  1:56.81  2:38.19                                    
  3 Tate, Wayne               47 OJAI-CA              3:21.60    3:12.46  
       39.65  1:26.27  2:18.46  3:12.46                                    
  4 Shaughnessy, Jim          46 LBG-CA               3:30.00    3:19.47  
       47.40  1:39.35  2:29.97  3:19.47                                    
  5 Utsumi, Yuji              47 LBG-CA                    NT    4:12.24  
       45.43  1:33.61  2:25.57  4:12.24                                    
 
Event 37  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Dan              52 SCAQ-CA              2:40.00    2:41.58  
       34.74  1:15.58  1:57.70  2:41.58                                    
  2 Adams, Daniel             51 WH20-CA              2:50.00    2:45.61  
       38.77  1:20.84  2:03.05  2:45.61                                    
  3 Ellison, Kerry            53 OJAI-CA              2:50.00    2:57.08  
       37.92  1:21.45  2:08.58  2:57.08                                    
  4 Reichle, Luke             51 MSC-CA               3:04.00    3:10.15  
       43.53  1:34.88  2:24.56  3:10.15                                    
  5 Trowbridge, Val K         53 MVN-CA               3:07.00    3:10.58  
       41.31  1:29.99  2:20.82  3:10.58                                    
  6 Parnes, Barton            50 LBG-CA               3:20.00    3:32.11  
       46.39  1:38.99  2:35.05  3:32.11                                    
 
Event 37  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agabashian, Rudolph       56 GOLD-CA              3:00.00    2:51.06  
       40.53  1:23.17  2:06.94  2:51.06                                    
 
Event 37  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            61 TOC-CA               2:26.50    2:28.57  
       34.74  1:12.87  1:50.52  2:28.57                                    
  2 Delatre, Harry            60 OJAI-CA              3:20.00    3:33.08  
       49.96  1:43.16  2:40.82  3:33.08                                    
 
Event 37  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Mel                 65 COLO-CO              2:50.00    3:07.60  
       43.23  1:31.72  2:19.79  3:07.60                                    
 
Event 37  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas          74 SDSM-CA              3:36.06    3:37.43  
       48.69  1:43.61  2:40.88  3:37.43                                    
 
Event 37  Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             82 SDSM-CA              3:30.00    3:29.44  
       47.48  1:41.79  2:36.58  3:29.44                                    
 
Event 38  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Natadores-CA  'A'                   1:50.00    1:45.58  
     1) Mitchell, Jeff 38               2) Haynes, Katie 24               
     3) Haynes, Maura 27                4) Deloney, Wayne 47              
       23.64    51.70  1:21.46  1:45.58                                    
  2 Gold Wave Masters-CA  'A'                         1:47.00    1:45.62  
     1) Agabashian, Rudolph 56          2) Yanco, Colleen 48              
     3) Edwards, Kris E 45              4) Jones, Matthew 23              
       27.83    55.86  1:22.64  1:45.62                                    
  3 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                1:58.00    1:54.24  
     1) Burnett, Davey 22               2) Valentine, Kerry 28            
     3) Ellington, Cheri 49             4) Velasquez, Mike 41             
       27.73    57.75  1:28.26  1:54.24                                    
 
Event 38  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meridian Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:52.00    1:51.96  
     1) Harmon, Grady 28                2) Ibarra, Evelyn 36              
     3) Labelle, Laura 42               4) Camacho, Raymond E 42          
       23.23    53.99  1:25.27  1:51.96                                    
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                1:54.00    1:52.48  
     1) Roney, Brian 47                 2) Valenti, Lisa 46               
     3) Lovingood, Serena 26            4) Sethna, Dorab 26               
       26.30    58.78  1:27.02  1:52.48                                    
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       2:06.00    2:03.66  
     1) Brisbin, Ken 41                 2) Clark, Kevin 28                
     3) Wolcott, Dana 33                4) Hayes, Patricia C 53           
       29.34    57.45  1:34.63  2:03.66                                    
  4 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'B'                2:30.00    2:15.12  
     1) Valentine, Kelly 29             2) Marnoch, Cindy 46              
     3) Shepler, Bob 54                 4) Giacomazzi, Albert M 51        
       30.06  1:09.60  1:39.69  2:15.12                                    
  5 Mission Viejo Natadores-CA  'A'                   2:15.00    2:18.53  
     1) Bode, Christy 31                2) Albright, Philip W 47          
     3) Weddle, Michele 37              4) Heather, Michael 52            
       26.49  1:09.90  1:36.48  2:18.53                                    
 
Event 38  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              1:56.00    1:55.87  
     1) Schreiner, Laura 41             2) Delvecchio, Sarah 41           
     3) Ellison, Kerry 53               4) Tally, Bryan 48                
       30.05  1:01.03  1:28.25  1:55.87                                    
  2 Ojai Masters-CA  'B'                              1:58.00    2:00.43  
     1) Rogero, Christel 40             2) Whitman, Donna 42              
     3) Wilson, Grant 49                4) Selzer, John 51                
       33.44    47.91  1:04.74  2:00.43                                    
 
Event 38  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:01.00    2:00.22  
     1) McMahon, Susan 50               2) Wood, Barbara J 49             
     3) Christl, Peter 53               4) Harris, Courtney 54            
 
Event 38  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:10.00    2:17.01  
     1) Goeden, Rick 60                 2) La Plante, Richard S 61        
     3) Cate, Sheri A 61                4) Borland, Carole J 63           
       27.55    56.82  1:37.83  2:17.01                                    
  2 Ojai Masters-CA  'B'                              2:16.00    2:31.59  
     1) Delatre, Harry 60               2) Johnston, Kitty 64             
     3) Sojka, Richard J 58             4) Drennan, Tina 59               
       35.03  1:23.50  2:05.74  2:31.59                                    
 
Event 38  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              2:28.00    2:18.24  
     1) Delmer, Thomas N 65             2) Erickson, Glenn 67             
     3) Duque, Mitnee 71                4) Glenn, Sylvia 69               
       37.57    53.02  1:24.52  2:18.24                                    
 
Event 38  Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              4:00.00    4:24.53  
     1) Ford, Boyd 82                   2) Brown, Eleanor 81              
     3) Mors, William 83                4) Taylor, Jennie 89              
       50.40  1:58.63  2:54.09  4:24.53                                    
 
Event 39  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               23 UNAT-CA                29.50      30.07  
 
Event 39  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovingood, Serena         26 SCMC-CA                35.00      32.84  
  2 Valentine, Kerry          28 SCMC-CA                40.00      35.47  
 -- Dressler, Kirsten         25 OJAI-CA                38.00         DQ  
 
Event 39  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Evelyn            36 MSC-CA                 37.28      37.82  
  2 Weddle, Michele           37 MVN-CA                 50.95      50.88  
 
Event 39  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              44 MSC-CA                 38.71      40.30  
  2 Whitman, Donna            42 OJAI-CA                49.00      46.83  
 
Event 39  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanco, Colleen            48 GOLD-CA                35.51      34.15  
  2 Edwards, Kris E           45 GOLD-CA                36.50      35.23  
  3 Denton, Camilla           46 OJAI-CA                45.00      46.77  
 
Event 39  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warmuth, Stacey           50 Ventura-CA             36.00      33.22  
  2 Kleinspang, Morri         50 WH20-CA                37.26      33.96  
  3 McMahon, Susan            50 OJAI-CA                46.00      43.27  
 
Event 39  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Leslie G           55 Ventura-CA             33.30      33.71  
  2 Drennan, Tina             59 OJAI-CA                46.00      59.51  
 
Event 39  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devries, Marta            61 LVM-SN                 48.50      42.63  
  2 Borland, Carole J         63 OJAI-CA                50.41      50.97  
  3 Cate, Sheri A             61 OJAI-CA                58.21      57.06  
  4 Erickson, Katherine       62 OJAI-CA                49.00    1:00.01  
 
Event 39  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             69 OJAI-CA                55.30      55.89  
 
Event 39  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Mitnee             71 OJAI-CA                59.00    1:00.55  
 
Event 39  Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Eleanor            81 OJAI-CA              1:30.00    1:16.14  
 
Event 39  Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jennie            89 OJAI-CA              1:09.00    1:45.30  
 
Event 40  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matthew            23 GOLD-CA                27.50      25.43  
  2 Grim, Lenny               20 SCMC-CA                28.90      27.84  
  3 Burnett, Davey            22 SCMC-CA                38.00      33.37  
 
Event 40  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Grady             28 MSC-CA                 29.95      29.67  
  2 Sethna, Dorab             26 SCMC-CA                34.00      33.67  
 
Event 40  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          33 LBG-CA                 28.51      28.89  
  2 Murphy, Liam N            34 NOVA-CA                34.50      33.63  
 
Event 40  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               35 TYR-CA                 26.00      26.54  
  2 Mitchell, Jeff            38 MVN-CA                 30.24      29.88  
 
Event 40  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             41 LBG-CA                 29.00      27.90  
  2 Riddle, James             44 NOVA-CA                34.00      29.41  
  3 Camacho, Raymond E        42 MSC-CA                 33.00      33.93  
  4 Werner, John              43 LBG-CA                 45.00      41.04  
  5 Johnson, Robert           44 NOVA-CA                51.00      45.69  
 
Event 40  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              47 NOVA-CA                28.80      29.28  
  2 Deloney, Wayne            47 MVN-CA                 28.40      29.48  
  3 Livingston, Gerald        48 SDSM-CA                30.91      31.76  
  4 Wilson, Grant             49 OJAI-CA                33.50      33.15  
  5 Shaughnessy, Jim          46 LBG-CA                 39.20      37.63  
  6 Bahamon, Luis E           45 WH20-CA                45.00      39.62  
  7 Derbyshire, Donald        49 LBG-CA                 51.00      50.88  
 
Event 40  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kajiwara, Douglas         50 SCAQ-CA                28.85      28.32  
  2 Christl, Peter            53 OJAI-CA                33.00      33.15  
  3 Reichle, Luke             51 MSC-CA                 37.04      37.85  
 
Event 40  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goeden, Rick              60 OJAI-CA                31.00      36.81  
 
Event 40  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              73 UNAT-CA                40.00      40.45  
 
Event 40  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Stan           75 HBSC-CA                40.00      38.73  
 
Event 41  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               23 UNAT-CA              2:29.40    2:21.64  
       31.59  1:06.16  1:49.22  2:21.64                                    
  2 Horn, Rachel              22 UNAT-CA              2:50.00    2:55.64  
       40.77  1:26.13  2:15.95  2:55.64                                    
 
Event 41  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Maura             27 MVN-CA               2:48.59    2:40.69  
       34.18  1:14.71  2:03.37  2:40.69                                    
 
Event 41  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bode, Christy             31 MVN-CA               2:40.30    2:42.01  
       34.38  1:18.73  2:05.35  2:42.01                                    
  2 Wolcott, Dana             33 LBG-CA               4:18.34    3:53.95  
       56.43  1:58.31  3:01.99  3:53.95                                    
 
Event 41  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Evelyn            36 MSC-CA               2:50.66    2:47.80  
       35.69  1:19.47  2:09.08  2:47.80                                    
 
Event 41  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy L           42 WH20-CA              2:32.00    2:31.58  
       32.78  1:13.32  1:57.78  2:31.58                                    
  2 Delvecchio, Sarah         41 OJAI-CA              2:57.00    2:49.58  
       35.65  1:21.26  2:09.49  2:49.58                                    
  3 Labelle, Laura            42 MSC-CA               2:56.96    2:51.51  
       35.54  1:19.88  2:09.44  2:51.51                                    
  4 Nakamatsu, Judith         40 UCLA-CA              3:02.00    2:53.21  
       39.00  1:24.39  2:14.93  2:53.21                                    
 
Event 41  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanco, Colleen            48 GOLD-CA              2:42.21    2:36.59  
       33.10  1:13.43  2:00.20  2:36.59                                    
  2 Kennon, Julie A           45 LBG-CA               2:56.50    3:01.18  
       36.86  1:25.43  2:17.05  3:01.18                                    
 
Event 41  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warmuth, Stacey           50 Ventura-CA           2:44.00    2:33.07  
       32.41  1:11.88  1:58.75  2:33.07                                    
 
Event 41  Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Kitty           64 OJAI-CA              4:48.07    4:40.18  
     1:08.15  2:21.71  3:41.34  4:40.18                                    
 
Event 41  Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Grace               65 COLO-CO              3:45.00    3:41.75  
       57.10  1:52.74  2:52.66  3:41.75                                    
 
Event 42  Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matthew            23 GOLD-CA              2:10.80    2:01.20  
       26.03    56.61  1:32.72  2:01.20                                    
  2 Burnett, Davey            22 SCMC-CA              2:20.00    2:25.90  
       30.53  1:10.71  1:50.56  2:25.90                                    
 
Event 42  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olver, Brian              29 WH20-CA              2:02.50    1:59.95  
       25.57    56.07  1:31.32  1:59.95                                    
  2 Britton, Jermaine         26 OJAI-CA              2:10.00    2:14.51  
       24.48    59.57  1:41.52  2:14.51                                    
 
Event 42  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               35 TYR-CA               1:59.90    2:07.46  
       26.45    58.39  1:37.89  2:07.46                                    
  2 Power, Michael L          39 UCSB-CA              2:16.31    2:13.02  
       27.64  1:02.13  1:42.71  2:13.02                                    
 
Event 42  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          44 UCLA-CA              2:11.00    2:09.80  
       27.53  1:01.61  1:40.83  2:09.80                                    
 
Event 42  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mader, Douglas E          47 MVN-CA               2:54.11    2:47.58  
       35.65  1:20.87  2:13.84  2:47.58                                    
  2 Tally, Bryan              48 OJAI-CA              3:00.00    2:47.68  
       35.29  1:20.62  2:12.13  2:47.68                                    
 
Event 42  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kajiwara, Douglas         50 SCAQ-CA              2:14.12    2:13.55  
       28.99  1:03.36  1:43.17  2:13.55                                    
  2 Blatt, Michael            51 Ventura-CA           2:24.00    2:19.26  
       30.59  1:09.79  1:48.38  2:19.26                                    
  3 Heather, Michael          52 MVN-CA               2:42.42    2:37.73  
       31.73  1:13.57  2:01.76  2:37.73                                    
  4 Parnes, Barton            50 LBG-CA               3:37.00    3:42.27  
       52.71  1:47.37  2:47.64  3:42.27                                    
 
Event 42  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Peter R         56 UCLA-CA              2:21.70    2:28.71  
       30.86  1:08.04  1:53.97  2:28.71                                    
  2 Sojka, Richard J          58 OJAI-CA              4:30.00    4:19.69  
       51.93  1:58.31  3:20.86  4:19.69                                    
 
Event 42  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo         60 WH20-CA              3:00.00    2:36.87  
       33.15  1:13.21  2:00.72  2:36.87                                    
  2 Anderson, Eric R          62 SBAY-CA              2:45.00    2:44.41  
       36.02  1:20.04  2:09.81  2:44.41                                    
 
Event 42  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thomas          74 SDSM-CA              3:23.82    3:25.17  
       47.15  1:41.98  2:40.48  3:25.17                                    
 
Event 43  Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Natadores-CA  'A'                  11:30.00   11:46.31  
     1) Haynes, Katie 24                2) Haynes, Maura 27               
     3) Bode, Christy 31                4) Weddle, Michele 37             
       34.71  1:12.72  1:52.13  2:30.81  3:06.79  3:47.50  4:28.80  5:09.54
     5:46.45  6:26.55  7:08.18  7:45.28  8:41.93  9:43.52 10:46.43 11:46.31
 
Event 43  Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                             10:20.00   11:04.81  
     1) Schreiner, Laura 41             2) Rogero, Christel 40            
     3) Delvecchio, Sarah 41            4) Whitman, Donna 42              
       34.61  1:12.18  1:51.33  2:29.79  5:36.69  6:11.35  6:50.49  7:31.42
     8:11.70                             8:51.50  9:35.15 10:21.15 11:04.81
 
Event 43  Women 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                             11:55.00   14:59.80  
     1) Cate, Sheri A 61                2) Johnston, Kitty 64             
     3) Erickson, Katherine 62          4) Borland, Carole J 63           
       48.28  1:42.43  2:40.47  3:36.75  4:28.55  5:25.91  6:26.46  7:25.14
     8:19.68  9:23.67 10:29.87 11:31.55 12:18.29 13:12.70 14:09.71 14:59.80
 
Event 43  Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       9:05.00    9:20.99  
     1) Clark, Kevin 28                 2) Kienitz, Michael 36            
     3) Ramirez, Miguel 27              4) Ochoa, Enrique 25              
       32.09  1:08.41  1:47.12  2:23.40  2:53.76  3:27.80  4:03.28  4:38.42
     5:09.69  5:44.33  6:21.12  6:59.14  7:30.35  8:05.83  8:43.22  9:20.99
 
Event 43  Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Natadores-CA  'A'                   8:30.00    8:51.53  
     1) Mader, Douglas E 47             2) Mitchell, Jeff 38              
     3) Albright, Philip W 47           4) Heather, Michael 52            
       31.09  1:06.09  1:43.23  2:18.23  2:44.18  3:14.01  3:46.01  4:18.26
     4:48.83  5:23.26  5:59.18  6:33.86  7:05.80  7:40.39  8:16.28  8:51.53
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                      10:50.00   10:44.91  
     1) Werner, John 43                 2) Miranda, Mike 45               
     3) Brisbin, Ken 41                 4) Utsumi, Yuji 47                
       36.69  1:17.27  1:58.89  2:41.39  3:23.07  4:08.07  4:54.58  5:38.65
     6:15.34  6:55.31  7:35.35  8:15.07  8:49.41  9:27.96 10:07.18 10:44.91
 
Event 43  Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                              8:56.00    9:08.25  
     1) Harris, Courtney 54             2) Wilson, Grant 49               
     3) Tally, Bryan 48                 4) Ellison, Kerry 53              
       30.53  1:05.04  1:41.78  2:19.18  2:50.39  3:24.87  4:02.15  4:39.66
     5:09.88  5:42.73  6:16.24  6:50.51  7:22.26  7:57.03  8:32.74  9:08.25
 
Event 43  Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura County Masters-CA  'A'                    8:25.99    8:11.61  
     1) Gruber, Glenn A 57              2) Kerns, Hubie 57                
     3) Derr, John M 57                 4) McConica, James B 56           
       27.29    57.15  1:28.82  2:01.49  2:30.95  3:03.20  3:36.01  4:08.10
     4:38.64  5:12.26  5:45.29  6:17.72  6:44.87  7:14.42  7:43.72  8:11.61
 
Event 43  Men 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                             12:00.00   15:32.94  
     1) Delmer, Thomas N 65             2) Wechter, Bill 75               
     3) Becket, James 70                4) Erickson, Glenn 67             
       40.86  1:26.83  2:14.80  3:00.43  3:28.03  3:57.26  5:04.44  7:24.81
     8:10.67  9:11.59 10:17.89 11:18.35 12:16.22 13:20.45 14:28.87 15:32.94
 
Event 43  Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                       9:29.00    9:32.44  
     1) Kremers, Brian J 33             2) Murdoch, Kurt 41               
     3) Powers, Patricia F 49           4) Hayes, Patricia C 53           
       29.62  1:01.75  1:32.47  2:03.28  2:32.62  3:04.75  3:38.48  4:12.69
     4:47.86  5:27.49  6:08.90  6:49.73  7:24.98  8:07.62  8:51.88  9:32.44
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'A'                9:42.00    9:36.71  
     1) Roney, Brian 47                 2) Valentine, Kerry 28            
     3) Ellington, Cheri 49             4) Hartman, Patrick 39            
       31.20  1:04.54  1:38.94  2:12.58  2:46.49  3:26.36  4:07.95  4:47.73
     5:20.88  5:59.03  6:40.12  7:21.85  7:52.54  8:26.55  9:02.08  9:36.71
  3 Santa Clarita Masters Club-CA  'B'               10:20.00    9:59.21  
     1) Velasquez, Mike 41              2) Sethna, Dorab 26               
     3) Bennett, Dan 50                 4) Giacomazzi, Albert M 51        
       32.22  1:06.62  1:40.52  2:13.52  2:45.86  3:23.07  4:01.14  4:38.26
     5:09.06  5:43.11  6:17.84  6:52.50  7:36.02  8:24.72  9:14.09  9:59.21
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                      11:55.00   12:14.55  
     1) Liu, Jeff 33                    2) Parnes, Barton 50              
     3) Kennon, Julie A 45              4) Wolcott, Dana 33               
       32.63  1:08.02  1:44.93  2:21.52  2:36.32  3:03.69  3:53.40  4:46.89
     6:20.80  7:08.11  7:55.91  8:40.89          11:22.39 12:14.55         
 
Event 43  Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meridian Swim Club-CA  'A'                        9:42.00   10:07.97  
     1) Camacho, Ray 42                 2) Labelle, Laura 42              
     3) Shore, Susan 44                 4) Reichle, Luke 51               
       31.78  1:06.76  1:43.91  2:20.50  2:58.45  3:40.29  4:24.61  5:06.41
     5:39.50  6:16.41  6:54.99  7:32.49  8:08.67  8:50.26  9:31.19 10:07.97
 
Event 43  Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-CA  'A'                             10:10.00   10:24.27  
     1) McMahon, Susan 50               2) Christl, Peter 53              
     3) Wood, Barbara J 49              4) Selzer, John 51                
       37.72  1:18.41  2:01.18  2:42.77  3:14.26  3:50.48  4:26.53  5:01.25
     5:37.72  6:20.59  7:07.17  7:53.37  8:25.87  9:03.94  9:44.01 10:24.27
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 43                    
 
  1. Ojai Masters                       1897   2. Long Beach Grunions                 953
  3. Santa Clarita Masters Club          760   4. Mission Viejo Natadores             642
  5. Ucla Bruin Masters                  382   6. West Hollywood                      360
  7. Meridian Swim Club                  350   8. Irvine Novaquatics Masters          294
  9. Ventura County Masters              288  10. San Diego Swim Masters              281
 11. Gold Wave Masters                   225  12. Unattached                          207
 13. Southern California Aquatics        191  14. Daland Masters                      166
 15. Santa Maria Swim Club               150  16. Colorado Masters Swimming           135
 17. Rose Bowl Masters                   102  18. Tyr                                  92
 19. Las Vegas Masters                    90  20. Buzzards Peak Masters Swimming       47
 21. The Olympic Club                     45  22. Ucsb Masters Swimming                35
 22. Arizona Masters                      35  22. Los Angeles Penninsula Swimmer       35
 25. Huntington Beach Swim Club           34  26. San Clemente Masters                 30
 27. South Bay Swim Team                  27  28. Pacific Northwest Association        25
 29. Southwest Masters                    23  30. Santa Barbara Masters                19


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.