Home USMS Website


 

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/9/2007 07:07 PM
                 2007 MVN Short Course MetersMeet - 10/7/2007                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              19 MVN-33                        18:46.79  
       34.02  1:10.77  1:48.40  2:26.08  3:03.47  3:41.12  4:19.02  4:57.07
     5:34.72  6:12.34  6:49.77  7:27.40  8:05.04  8:43.00  9:20.99  9:58.57
    10:36.53 11:14.38 11:52.46 12:30.23 13:07.94 13:45.81 14:23.74 15:01.31
    15:39.37 16:17.43 16:55.22 17:32.96 18:10.51 18:46.79                  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Showalter, Sara           26 SCLA                             30.05  
  2 Hilton, Kori              29 LBG-33                           33.03  
  3 Meloney, Kate             27 NOVA-33                          35.96  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          27 LBG-33                         1:07.24  
       33.00  1:07.24                                                      
  2 Hilton, Kori              29 LBG-33                         1:18.86  
       38.10  1:18.86                                                      
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          27 LBG-33                         5:22.41  
       38.17  1:18.43  1:59.71  2:41.15  3:21.98  4:02.64  4:43.48  5:22.41
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zechmeister, Kristen      26 MVN-33                           38.53  
  2 Hilton, Kori              29 LBG-33                           40.85  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zechmeister, Kristen      26 MVN-33                         1:20.83  
       38.77  1:20.83                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          27 LBG-33                         3:00.23  
       42.24  1:28.30  2:15.64  3:00.23                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Showalter, Sara           26 SCLA                             37.35  
  2 Cole, Jacqueline          27 LBG-33                           43.39  
  3 Hilton, Kori              29 LBG-33                           44.36  
 -- Zechmeister, Kristen      26 MVN-33                              DQ  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zechmeister, Kristen      26 MVN-33                         1:36.69  
       46.75  1:36.69                                                      
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          27 LBG-33                         1:19.68  
       37.77  1:19.68                                                      
  2 Zechmeister, Kristen      26 MVN-33                         1:24.24  
       40.02  1:24.24                                                      
  3 Hilton, Kori              29 LBG-33                         1:28.70  
       40.75  1:28.70                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lassek, Sarah             34 WH2O-33                          30.17  
  2 MacLean, Tanya            31 NOVA-33                          35.96  
  3 Van Dalsum, Erin          34 NOVA-33                          57.20  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lassek, Sarah             34 WH2O-33                        1:06.23  
       31.45  1:06.23                                                      
  2 Frawley, Tabitha          33 SDSM-44                        1:07.51  
       32.34  1:07.51                                                      
  3 MacLean, Tanya            31 NOVA-33                        1:24.20  
       40.29  1:24.20                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean, Tanya            31 NOVA-33                          42.89  
  2 Van Dalsum, Erin          34 NOVA-33                        1:04.72  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean, Tanya            31 NOVA-33                        1:34.09  
       45.63  1:34.09                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- MacLean, Tanya            31 NOVA-33                             DQ  
       50.27  1:44.85  2:39.04       DQ                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dalsum, Erin          34 NOVA-33                        1:06.12  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley, Tabitha          33 SDSM-44                        1:22.77  
       39.44  1:22.77                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dalsum, Erin          34 NOVA-33                        1:05.22  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley, Tabitha          33 SDSM-44                        1:17.68  
       35.95  1:17.68                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley, Tabitha          33 SDSM-44                        2:41.02  
       34.75  1:18.37  2:02.33  2:41.02                                    
  2 Johansen, Jill            30 GOLD-3                         2:42.36  
       35.52  1:15.59  2:04.16  2:42.36                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley, Tabitha          33 SDSM-44                        5:42.66  
       35.94  1:17.59  2:02.70  2:48.05  3:34.04  4:21.29  5:01.63  5:42.66
  2 Johansen, Jill            30 GOLD-3                         5:46.87  
       37.87  1:21.12  2:04.51  2:47.67  3:36.00  4:26.11  5:06.40  5:46.87
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batcheller, Jennifer      39 MVN-33                           30.68  
  2 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-33                          30.74  
  3 Klein, Connie             38 MVN-33                           36.03  
  4 Scheferman, Heather       35 NOVA-33                          42.34  
  5 Chen, Heidi L             37 SCLA                             44.98  
  6 Soria, Veronica           35 NOVA-33                          48.24  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-33                        1:04.59  
       32.07  1:04.59                                                      
  2 Philippi, Diana           39 HSAM-44                        1:07.99  
       32.86  1:07.99                                                      
  3 Batcheller, Jennifer      39 MVN-33                         1:12.26  
       34.64  1:12.26                                                      
  4 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM-38                         1:20.22  
       38.80  1:20.22                                                      
  5 Klein, Connie             38 MVN-33                         1:25.92  
       41.16  1:25.92                                                      
  6 Scheferman, Heather       35 NOVA-33                        1:38.74  
       46.23  1:38.74                                                      
  7 Chen, Heidi L             37 SCLA                           1:43.29  
       51.19  1:43.29                                                      
  8 Soria, Veronica           35 NOVA-33                        1:44.55  
       49.98  1:44.55                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM-38                         2:47.19  
       40.32  1:22.80  2:05.92  2:47.19                                    
  2 Scheferman, Heather       35 NOVA-33                        3:23.92  
       48.39  1:41.58  2:36.27  3:23.92                                    
  3 Soria, Veronica           35 NOVA-33                        3:56.20  
       53.43  1:50.94  2:53.39  3:56.20                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Connie             38 MVN-33                         6:55.34  
       45.12  1:35.72  2:27.90  3:22.33  4:15.94  5:10.31  6:04.15  6:55.34
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana           39 HSAM-44                       19:26.72  
       36.08  1:15.51  1:54.38  2:33.78  3:12.92  3:52.00  4:31.17  5:10.23
     5:49.04  6:28.51  7:07.09  7:45.63  8:24.45  9:03.48  9:42.40 10:21.07
    11:00.19 11:39.10 12:17.81 12:56.84 13:35.98 14:15.04 14:54.17 15:33.20
    16:12.24 16:51.17 17:30.04 18:08.62 18:47.45 19:26.72                  
  2 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM-38                        22:09.93  
       41.19  1:25.32  2:09.39  2:53.65  3:37.88  4:22.20  5:06.24  5:50.74
     6:34.94  7:20.95  8:05.52  8:49.43  9:34.15 10:18.83 11:03.61 11:47.97
    12:32.38 13:17.26 14:01.57 14:46.45 15:30.74 16:15.11 16:59.84 17:44.30
    18:28.93 19:14.46 19:59.40 20:43.69 21:27.53 22:09.93                  
  3 Klein, Connie             38 MVN-33                        29:30.70  
       43.72  1:33.54  2:25.70  3:18.21  4:11.72  6:00.39  6:54.85  7:49.39
     8:43.78  9:38.82 10:33.28 11:27.92 12:22.59 13:16.37 14:10.87 15:58.17
    16:52.00 17:45.73 19:34.19 20:29.04 21:23.60 22:17.29 23:12.65 24:07.53
    25:02.82 25:57.22 26:51.16 27:42.93 28:04.04 29:30.70                  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Heidi L             37 SCLA                           1:12.86  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-33                        1:18.85  
       39.12  1:18.85                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Connie             38 MVN-33                           50.98  
  2 Scheferman, Heather       35 NOVA-33                          52.78  
  3 Chen, Heidi L             37 SCLA                           1:02.05  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-33                        1:29.97  
       43.23  1:29.97                                                      
  2 Scheferman, Heather       35 NOVA-33                        1:54.78  
       55.32  1:54.78                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Veronica           35 NOVA-33                          58.78  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana           39 HSAM-44                        1:14.51  
       35.10  1:14.51                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana           39 HSAM-44                        2:46.47  
       37.80  1:20.30  2:03.03  2:46.47                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batcheller, Jennifer      39 MVN-33                         1:24.79  
       40.66  1:24.79                                                      
 -- Soria, Veronica           35 NOVA-33                             DQ  
     1:14.95       DQ                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM-38                         3:04.87  
       43.11  1:33.73  2:22.98  3:04.87                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              35 UCLA-33                        5:24.69  
       35.04  1:14.41  1:57.09  2:39.05  3:26.75  4:15.38  4:50.38  5:24.69
  2 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM-38                         6:34.26  
       47.81  1:39.63  2:33.59  3:25.62  4:16.30  5:08.44  5:51.94  6:34.26
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami               44 MVN-33                           30.14  
  2 Rees, Stacey D            41 MVN-33                           31.76  
  3 Williamalgart, Maggie     40 MVN-33                           34.33  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami               44 MVN-33                         1:06.83  
       32.58  1:06.83                                                      
  2 Rees, Stacey D            41 MVN-33                         1:08.94  
       33.43  1:08.94                                                      
  3 Labelle, Laura            43 MSCM-33                        1:16.37  
       35.97  1:16.37                                                      
  4 Fell, Paula               42 NOVA-33                        1:32.32  
       43.15  1:32.32                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami               44 MVN-33                        20:53.77  
       38.19  1:18.36  1:59.83  2:41.42  3:23.43  4:05.47  4:47.73  5:30.31
     6:12.97  6:55.50  7:37.92  8:20.81  9:03.72  9:45.93 10:28.32 11:10.39
    11:52.65 12:35.08 13:17.83 14:00.37 14:42.43 15:24.31 16:05.48 16:46.46
    17:27.43 18:08.63 18:50.80 19:32.15 20:13.84 20:53.77                  
  2 Theders, Wendy            40 MVN-33                        23:57.77  
       42.71  1:30.03  2:17.98  3:06.14  3:54.74  4:43.14  5:31.27  6:19.40
     7:08.08  7:56.24  8:44.75  9:33.24 10:21.53 11:09.42 11:57.43 12:45.83
    13:34.46 14:22.60 15:11.03 15:59.03 16:46.79 17:34.80 18:23.17 19:12.13
    20:00.13 20:48.39 21:36.48 22:24.19 23:11.78 23:57.77                  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Labelle, Laura            43 MSCM-33                        1:30.60  
       44.67  1:30.60                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakamatsu, Judith A       40 UCLA-33                        3:27.88  
       51.84  1:43.49  2:35.89  3:27.88                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Stacey D            41 MVN-33                           42.89  
  2 Fell, Paula               42 NOVA-33                          51.35  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Stacey D            41 MVN-33                         1:31.15  
       43.23  1:31.15                                                      
  2 Labelle, Laura            43 MSCM-33                        1:39.17  
       47.43  1:39.17                                                      
  3 Fell, Paula               42 NOVA-33                        1:51.43  
       53.13  1:51.43                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakamatsu, Judith A       40 UCLA-33                        3:28.87  
       52.06  1:44.86  2:36.77  3:28.87                                    
  2 Fell, Paula               42 NOVA-33                        3:55.60  
       51.88  1:51.56  2:53.22  3:55.60                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labelle, Laura            43 MSCM-33                          37.34  
  2 Williamalgart, Maggie     40 MVN-33                           37.93  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Stacey D            41 MVN-33                         1:21.20  
       38.11  1:21.20                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labelle, Laura            43 MSCM-33                        3:13.56  
       41.51  1:30.84  2:27.38  3:13.56                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakamatsu, Judith A       40 UCLA-33                        6:51.81  
       50.14  1:42.12  2:35.46  3:30.75  4:27.72  5:24.36  6:09.14  6:51.81
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S          49 LAPS-33                          30.71  
  2 Binz, Karin               46 LAPS-33                          33.42  
  3 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       49 LVM-33                           33.94  
  4 Lamoureux, Lori           48 MVN-33                           34.12  
  5 George, Patty             45 MVN-33                           42.34  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               49 UCLA-33                        1:05.09  
       32.37  1:05.09                                                      
  2 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                        1:14.71  
       36.24  1:14.71                                                      
  3 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       49 LVM-33                         1:14.91  
       35.52  1:14.91                                                      
  4 Wendzel Brooks, Sherry    47 NOVA-33                        1:26.87  
       41.13  1:26.87                                                      
  5 Lloyd, Natalie            45 CROC-33                        1:28.38  
       40.60  1:28.38                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                        2:36.65  
       37.28  1:16.66  1:57.39  2:36.65                                    
  2 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       49 LVM-33                         2:44.84  
       37.71  1:20.01  2:03.46  2:44.84                                    
  3 O'Rourke, Therese         45 MVN-33                         2:51.97  
       39.91  1:23.41  2:07.94  2:51.97                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        49 NOVA-33                        5:11.76  
       35.10  1:13.31  1:51.83  2:31.51  3:11.40  3:51.66  4:32.65  5:11.76
  2 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                        5:27.10  
       38.68  1:20.06  2:01.94  2:44.00  3:25.48  4:07.34  4:48.26  5:27.10
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                       21:41.63  
       40.54  1:23.30  2:06.09  2:49.43  3:32.98  4:16.20  4:59.22  5:42.70
     6:26.44  7:10.31  7:53.96  8:37.06  9:19.80 10:03.18 10:46.97 11:30.88
    12:14.90 12:59.46 13:43.54 14:27.57 15:12.23 15:55.66 16:39.17 17:23.23
    18:07.07 18:51.28 19:35.21 20:18.94 21:01.43 21:41.63                  
  2 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       49 LVM-33                        22:29.26  
       37.59  1:18.96  2:01.89  2:45.43  3:28.60  4:12.36  4:56.04  5:39.87
     6:23.85  7:08.44  7:53.37  8:38.51  9:23.47 10:08.94 10:54.74 11:40.73
    12:26.61 13:12.83 13:59.01 14:45.43 15:31.80 16:18.19 17:04.85 17:51.47
    18:37.67 19:23.80 20:10.54 20:57.14 21:43.80 22:29.26                  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendzel Brooks, Sherry    47 NOVA-33                          55.48  
  2 George, Patty             45 MVN-33                           55.66  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        49 NOVA-33                        1:18.85  
       37.88  1:18.85                                                      
  2 Hower, Teri               49 CROC-33                        1:32.69  
       45.15  1:32.69                                                      
  3 George, Patty             45 MVN-33                         2:00.11  
       58.07  2:00.11                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese         45 MVN-33                         3:13.21  
       46.10  1:33.92  2:23.62  3:13.21                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        49 NOVA-33                          40.17  
  2 Lamoureux, Lori           48 MVN-33                           45.03  
  3 Binz, Karin               46 LAPS-33                          45.44  
  4 Wendzel Brooks, Sherry    47 NOVA-33                          52.62  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               49 UCLA-33                        1:25.37  
       41.27  1:25.37                                                      
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        49 NOVA-33                        1:27.59  
       41.73  1:27.59                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline         45 SDSM-44                        2:42.10  
       37.19  1:17.79  1:59.47  2:42.10                                    
  2 O'Rourke, Therese         45 MVN-33                         3:27.36  
       47.52  1:39.00  2:33.54  3:27.36                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S          49 LAPS-33                          32.28  
  2 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                          38.79  
  3 Lloyd, Natalie            45 CROC-33                          45.35  
  4 Wendzel Brooks, Sherry    47 NOVA-33                          50.24  
  5 Aguilar, Nancy            46 UCLA-33                          56.18  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               49 UCLA-33                        1:13.08  
       34.42  1:13.08                                                      
  2 Granger, Traci S          49 LAPS-33                        1:15.52  
       34.79  1:15.52                                                      
  3 Wendzel Brooks, Sherry    47 NOVA-33                        1:54.41  
       50.18  1:54.41                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Nancy            46 UCLA-33                        2:01.87  
       56.77  2:01.87                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy            46 UCLA-33                        3:14.12  
       59.41  2:05.65  3:14.12  3:14.12                                    
  2 O'Rourke, Therese         45 MVN-33                         3:35.46  
       47.12  1:41.74  2:38.16  3:35.46                                    
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        49 NOVA-33                        1:16.48  
       35.77  1:16.48                                                      
  2 Hower, Teri               49 CROC-33                        1:34.64  
       42.27  1:34.64                                                      
  3 Lloyd, Natalie            45 CROC-33                        1:40.47  
       45.98  1:40.47                                                      
  4 George, Patty             45 MVN-33                         1:50.80  
       55.15  1:50.80                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline         45 SDSM-44                        2:29.69  
       32.83  1:12.99  1:54.25  2:29.69                                    
  2 Granger, Traci S          49 LAPS-33                        2:51.71  
       34.44  1:22.51  2:11.60  2:51.71                                    
  3 Hower, Teri               49 CROC-33                        3:29.20  
       42.54  1:36.23  2:40.86  3:29.20                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               49 UCLA-33                        5:46.73  
       36.40  1:18.38  2:05.04  2:51.15  3:41.24  4:31.00  5:10.11  5:46.73
  2 O'Rourke, Therese         45 MVN-33                         6:46.54  
       45.17  1:38.29  2:33.89  3:27.01  4:21.58  5:16.46  6:01.95  6:46.54
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Susan L       51 SCLA                             46.61  
  2 Rawlings, Ruth            51 LBG-33                           47.84  
  3 Taylor, Angie             51 MVN-33                           54.01  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Susan L       51 SCLA                           1:45.39  
       48.96  1:45.39                                                      
  2 Rawlings, Ruth            51 LBG-33                         1:52.83  
       51.86  1:52.83                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Susan L       51 SCLA                           3:58.76  
       52.50  1:52.39  2:57.43  3:58.76                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlings, Ruth            51 LBG-33                           58.84  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Alison          53 MVN-33                         1:41.15  
       49.57  1:41.15                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Patricia           54 LBG-33                         4:13.13  
       56.72  2:01.33  3:07.82  4:13.13                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Susan L       51 SCLA                             54.22  
  2 Rawlings, Ruth            51 LBG-33                         1:02.69  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Alison          53 MVN-33                         1:51.12  
       53.54  1:51.12                                                      
  2 Hutchinson, Susan L       51 SCLA                           2:00.97  
       54.58  2:00.97                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Patricia           54 LBG-33                         4:20.30  
       58.66  2:06.23  3:13.89  4:20.30                                    
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Patricia           54 LBG-33                         4:10.53  
       53.67  1:57.50  3:04.32  4:10.53                                    
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Patricia           54 LBG-33                         1:49.26  
       51.84  1:49.26                                                      
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Patricia           54 LBG-33                         8:41.77  
       50.96  1:56.51  3:06.65  4:18.65  5:33.79  6:46.53  7:45.29  8:41.77
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         58 SDSM-44                        5:28.23  
       37.96  1:19.53  2:01.08  2:43.01  3:25.01  4:06.83  4:48.28  5:28.23
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         58 SDSM-44                       21:07.37  
       37.92  1:18.70  2:00.45  2:42.20  3:24.12  4:06.49  4:48.43  5:30.63
     6:13.15  6:55.53  7:37.72  8:20.79  9:03.52  9:45.99 10:28.35 11:10.47
    11:52.61 12:35.49 13:18.12 14:00.56 14:42.95 15:25.47 16:08.45 16:51.29
    17:34.01 18:17.35 19:00.50 19:43.40 20:26.21 21:07.37                  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Abney, Veronica           56 MSCM-33                             DQ  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abney, Veronica           56 MSCM-33                        3:05.42  
     1:32.11  3:05.42                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abney, Veronica           56 MSCM-33                        6:26.77  
     1:34.54  3:15.16  4:55.26  6:26.77                                    
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         58 SDSM-44                        1:20.41  
       38.24  1:20.41                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         58 SDSM-44                        2:59.39  
       40.77  1:26.88  2:13.63  2:59.39                                    
  2 Jacobus, Anne             57 LBG-33                         5:09.81  
       57.85  2:06.44  3:29.57  5:09.81                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         58 SDSM-44                        6:25.69  
       39.53  1:24.89  2:16.88  3:08.93  4:05.46  5:01.79  5:44.15  6:25.69
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotzbach, Bonnie          63 MVN-33                           39.13  
  2 Cole, Anita E             60 LBG-33                         1:04.23  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotzbach, Bonnie          63 MVN-33                         1:31.06  
       44.35  1:31.06                                                      
  2 Cole, Anita E             60 LBG-33                         2:21.83  
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda H       60 UCLA-33                       25:38.25  
       46.72  1:37.35  2:29.26  3:20.92  4:12.32  5:03.89  5:56.03  6:47.83
     7:39.26  8:31.27  9:22.55 10:14.18 11:05.60 11:57.77 12:49.42 13:41.18
    14:32.79 15:23.93 16:16.12 17:07.65 17:58.39 18:50.08 19:42.25 20:33.52
    21:24.65 22:15.46 23:06.53 23:57.54 24:48.73 25:38.25                  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Anita E             60 LBG-33                         1:44.53  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda H       60 UCLA-33                        2:04.59  
     1:00.41  2:04.59                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda H       60 UCLA-33                        4:17.08  
     1:03.05  2:09.01  3:15.48  4:17.08                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Anita E             60 LBG-33                         1:35.44  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotzbach, Bonnie          63 MVN-33                           48.23  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotzbach, Bonnie          63 MVN-33                         1:54.56  
       53.91  1:54.56                                                      
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Anita E             60 LBG-33                         3:24.19  
     1:54.80  3:24.19                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda H       60 UCLA-33                        4:07.58  
       59.82  2:03.27  3:18.29  4:07.58                                    
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          68 UCLA-33                       29:08.28  
       50.56  1:48.16  2:47.29  3:46.57  4:44.19  5:43.22  6:41.80  7:40.20
     8:38.75  9:37.49 10:35.75 11:34.82 12:34.28 13:33.85 14:31.46 15:30.72
    16:30.19 17:29.67 18:29.16 19:28.24 20:27.67 21:26.77 22:25.20 23:24.37
    24:23.72 25:21.60 26:19.13 27:16.70 28:14.79 29:08.28                  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          68 UCLA-33                        4:19.83  
     1:03.70  2:10.52  3:17.55  4:19.83                                    
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          68 UCLA-33                        4:47.97  
     1:03.85  2:20.53  3:35.77  4:47.97                                    
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          68 UCLA-33                        4:06.60  
     1:00.13  2:06.14  3:15.03  4:06.60                                    
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          68 UCLA-33                        8:36.87  
     1:00.49  2:13.14  3:19.91  5:35.33  6:47.50  7:43.29  8:36.87         
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            70 SDSM-44                          40.42  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            70 SDSM-44                          47.47  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          75 NOVA-33                          46.52  
 
Women 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          75 NOVA-33                       30:18.20  
       53.79  1:52.85  2:53.83  3:55.01  4:56.67  5:58.01  6:59.37  8:00.77
     9:02.43 10:03.18 11:04.66 12:05.82 13:07.28 14:09.38 15:10.50 16:11.46
    17:11.74 18:12.27 19:12.85 20:12.92 21:12.98 22:14.01 23:15.59 24:16.92
    25:17.75 26:18.59 27:19.14 28:18.92 29:19.06 30:18.20                  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            76 MVN-33                         5:03.68  
     1:01.61  2:17.19  3:40.87  5:03.68                                    
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          75 NOVA-33                          57.38  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         86 MVN-33                           57.16  
 
Women 85-89 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            89 SDSM-44                       34:06.14  
       59.91  2:07.05  3:15.40  4:23.98  5:31.72  6:40.28  7:49.25  8:57.34
    10:05.13 11:14.28 12:23.88 13:33.03 14:42.38 15:51.80 17:00.78 18:08.22
    19:17.48 20:26.86 21:36.26 22:45.19 23:53.64 25:02.11 26:10.79 27:19.11
    28:28.16 29:35.89 30:44.73 31:52.05 33:00.49 34:06.14                  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         86 MVN-33                         2:27.02  
     1:11.19  2:27.02                                                      
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         86 MVN-33                         5:08.97  
     1:13.73  2:31.92  3:53.14  5:08.97                                    
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         86 MVN-33                         1:38.53  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         86 MVN-33                         6:18.36  
     1:46.69  3:04.87  5:14.58  6:18.36                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ben               19 NOVA-33                          25.15  
  2 Larsson, Michael          23 SCLA                             25.79  
  3 Dixon, Chis A             20 MVN-33                           27.46  
  4 Paap, Jack                24 LBG-33                           32.67  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ben               19 NOVA-33                          57.26  
       27.07    57.26                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ben               19 NOVA-33                          33.41  
  2 Paap, Jack                24 LBG-33                           44.07  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paap, Jack                24 LBG-33                         1:34.81  
       42.64  1:34.81                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsson, Michael          23 SCLA                             31.92  
  2 Paap, Jack                24 LBG-33                           56.96  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsson, Michael          23 SCLA                           1:13.37  
       35.00  1:13.37                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Chis A             20 MVN-33                           30.30  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holx, John                26 NCAM-33                          26.08  
  2 Szilagyi, Attila          26 SCLA                             27.48  
  3 Lukac, Jano               29 MVN-33                           30.42  
  4 Stava, Kjell              29 LBG-33                           31.84  
  5 Steffens, John            29 LBG-33                           37.66  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holx, John                26 NCAM-33                          58.73  
       28.02    58.73                                                      
  2 Stava, Kjell              29 LBG-33                         1:12.99  
       35.02  1:12.99                                                      
  3 Steffens, John            29 LBG-33                         1:43.68  
       48.72  1:43.68                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stava, Kjell              29 LBG-33                         2:55.25  
       38.79           2:08.29  2:55.25                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stava, Kjell              29 LBG-33                           45.14  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szilagyi, Attila          26 SCLA                             34.04  
  2 Holx, John                26 NCAM-33                          36.31  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukac, Jano               29 MVN-33                           31.92  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polizos, George           32 SCLA                             26.13  
  2 Amende, Brian             30 NOVA-33                          39.13  
  3 Lauritano, Giuseppe       34 SDSM-44                          40.42  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polizos, George           32 SCLA                             58.11  
       27.34    58.11                                                      
  2 Amende, Brian             30 NOVA-33                        1:12.66  
       34.65  1:12.66                                                      
  3 Lauritano, Giuseppe       34 SDSM-44                        1:39.69  
       46.95  1:39.69                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Giuseppe       34 SDSM-44                        3:42.05  
       51.72  1:48.18  3:42.29  3:42.05                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian            34 LBG-33                         4:52.61  
       35.07  1:12.13  1:49.44  2:26.91  3:04.01  3:41.29  4:17.24  4:52.61
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giacobe, Drew             33 LBG-33                        21:59.63  
       39.41  1:22.14  2:06.01  2:49.38  3:32.93  4:16.28  4:59.95  5:43.75
     6:27.12  7:10.77  7:54.08  8:37.61  9:21.16 10:04.78 10:48.62 11:32.89
    12:17.20 13:01.71 13:47.20 14:32.35 15:16.35 16:00.89 16:45.99 17:30.79
    18:15.28 19:00.84 19:46.05 20:31.26 21:16.37 21:59.63                  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giacobe, Drew             33 LBG-33                         2:50.99  
       40.50  1:23.05  2:07.03  2:50.99                                    
  2 Liu, Jeff                 33 LBG-33                         2:55.58  
       42.27  1:26.07  2:11.08  2:55.58                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Giuseppe       34 SDSM-44                          49.92  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff                 33 LBG-33                         1:21.98  
       38.67  1:21.98                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff                 33 LBG-33                         3:01.33  
       40.72  1:25.96  2:12.81  3:01.33                                    
  2 Giacobe, Drew             33 LBG-33                         3:19.92  
       45.44  1:35.39  2:27.66  3:19.92                                    
  3 Lauritano, Giuseppe       34 SDSM-44                        4:00.58  
       55.63  1:55.74  2:58.29  4:00.58                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polizos, George           32 SCLA                             28.00  
  2 Amende, Brian             30 NOVA-33                          41.52  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian            34 LBG-33                         1:09.24  
       32.39  1:09.24                                                      
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian            34 LBG-33                         5:25.90  
       33.38  1:12.62  1:55.48  2:37.08  3:23.60  4:10.38  4:49.10  5:25.90
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           39 TYR-33                           25.05  
  2 Flood, Don                37 Unattached-33                    25.58  
  3 Mitchell, Jeffrey         38 MVN-33                           26.61  
  4 Trueblood, David          37 CROC-33                          29.18  
  5 Bleuel, Eric S            38 VCM-33                           30.01  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           39 TYR-33                           53.02  
       25.71    53.02                                                      
  2 Trueblood, David          37 CROC-33                        1:05.37  
       31.62  1:05.37                                                      
  3 Borton, Dan               39 ROSE-33                        1:05.39  
       31.20  1:05.39                                                      
  4 Bleuel, Eric S            38 VCM-33                         1:06.60  
       32.38  1:06.60                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           39 TYR-33                         1:56.31  
       28.05    57.77  1:27.55  1:56.31                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           39 TYR-33                         4:08.63  
       29.42  1:01.29  1:33.24  2:04.99  2:36.33  3:07.64  3:38.42  4:08.63
  2 Scollon, Erik             36 LBG-33                         4:48.04  
       32.71  1:08.48  1:44.69  2:21.13  2:58.33  3:35.24  4:11.45  4:48.04
  3 Bixler, Kenneth           37 LBG-33                         4:57.56  
       33.78  1:10.80  1:48.25  2:26.14  3:04.21  3:42.11  4:20.44  4:57.56
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scollon, Erik             36 LBG-33                        19:15.51  
       34.30  1:10.89  1:48.12  2:25.66  3:03.41  3:41.36  4:19.41  4:57.84
     5:36.16  6:14.85  6:53.30  7:32.16  8:11.45  8:50.53  9:29.54 10:09.03
    10:48.04 11:27.14 12:06.50 12:45.45 13:23.25 14:01.30 14:40.53 15:20.29
    15:59.87 16:38.88 17:16.97 17:56.32 18:35.98 19:15.51                  
  2 Borton, Dan               39 ROSE-33                       20:41.32  
       35.30  1:13.70  1:53.97  2:34.70  3:15.86  3:57.45  4:39.99  5:21.49
     6:04.24  6:45.40  7:26.87  8:08.72  8:50.31  9:31.89 10:13.74 10:55.40
    11:37.15 12:18.68 13:01.03 13:42.83 14:24.66 15:06.69 15:48.57 16:30.75
    17:12.82 17:54.52 18:36.25 19:18.81 20:00.30 20:41.32                  
  3 Mitchell, Jeffrey         38 MVN-33                        21:06.32  
       37.03  1:18.25  2:00.44  2:43.01  3:25.81  4:08.84  4:52.42  5:36.26
     6:18.79  7:02.05  7:46.03  8:28.17  9:11.24  9:53.99 10:37.67 11:20.55
    12:03.37 12:46.48 13:29.89 14:12.33 14:52.18 15:31.62 16:12.51 16:55.97
    17:38.35 18:21.53 19:01.79 19:43.09 20:24.94 21:06.32                  
  4 Bleuel, Eric S            38 VCM-33                        22:47.49  
       39.67  1:23.58  2:08.40  2:54.10  3:39.93  4:25.62  5:12.12  5:58.37
     6:43.68  7:30.13  8:17.18  9:03.72  9:51.08 10:38.05 11:25.38 12:12.09
    12:59.21 13:44.98 14:31.50 15:17.72 16:03.66 16:50.33 17:36.62 18:23.95
    19:09.47 19:55.12 20:40.02 21:25.17 22:08.60 22:47.49                  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek           38 Unattached-33                  1:04.04  
       30.71  1:04.04                                                      
  2 Trueblood, David          37 CROC-33                        1:16.16  
       37.73  1:16.16                                                      
  3 Bleuel, Eric S            38 VCM-33                         1:20.32  
       39.01  1:20.32                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scollon, Erik             36 LBG-33                         2:35.71  
       37.05  1:16.26  1:56.02  2:35.71                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bixler, Kenneth           37 LBG-33                           34.10  
  2 Gunnell, Steve            37 MVN-33                           35.04  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bixler, Kenneth           37 LBG-33                         1:18.15  
       37.84  1:18.15                                                      
  2 Gunnell, Steve            37 MVN-33                         1:20.33  
       36.91  1:20.33                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scollon, Erik             36 LBG-33                         2:55.37  
       39.97  1:24.27  2:09.43  2:55.37                                    
  2 Borton, Dan               39 ROSE-33                        3:06.02  
       41.49  1:27.78  2:16.48  3:06.02                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek           38 Unattached-33                    27.58  
  2 Flood, Don                37 Unattached-33                    28.09  
  3 Gunnell, Steve            37 MVN-33                           29.65  
  4 Mitchell, Jeffrey         38 MVN-33                           30.17  
  5 Borton, Dan               39 ROSE-33                          32.46  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           39 TYR-33                         1:00.64  
       28.60  1:00.64                                                      
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunnell, Steve            37 MVN-33                         1:10.89  
       33.06  1:10.89                                                      
  2 Bixler, Kenneth           37 LBG-33                         1:11.57  
       35.38  1:11.57                                                      
  3 Trueblood, David          37 CROC-33                        1:15.17  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               39 ROSE-33                        2:40.62  
       32.65  1:14.42  2:02.86  2:40.62                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scollon, Erik             36 LBG-33                         5:22.35  
       32.53  1:10.06  1:53.92  2:36.36  3:24.28  4:10.83  4:46.91  5:22.35
  2 Bleuel, Eric S            38 VCM-33                         6:34.84  
       41.93  1:32.96           3:14.86  4:13.05  5:11.87  5:53.83  6:34.84
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ines, Gil B               40 NOVA-33                          27.68  
  2 Conferti, Ronald L        43 SCLA                             31.49  
  3 Reis, Raul                43 LBG-33                           35.04  
  4 Werner, John              44 LBG-33                           36.71  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogorzelec, Gregg          41 WH2O-33                          59.70  
       29.05    59.70                                                      
  2 Stokes, Michael           44 UCLA-33                        1:02.44  
       29.90  1:02.44                                                      
  3 Conferti, Ronald L        43 SCLA                           1:14.44  
       36.58  1:14.44                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogorzelec, Gregg          41 WH2O-33                        2:10.28  
       31.01  1:03.54  1:37.26  2:10.28                                    
  2 Stokes, Michael           44 UCLA-33                        2:17.22  
       32.12  1:06.80  1:42.51  2:17.22                                    
  3 Reis, Raul                43 LBG-33                         2:44.12  
       37.38  1:18.07  2:01.18  2:44.12                                    
  4 Conferti, Ronald L        43 SCLA                           3:15.20  
       44.62  1:36.32  2:30.01  3:15.20                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogorzelec, Gregg          41 WH2O-33                        4:39.44  
       32.29  1:07.10  1:42.18  2:18.18  2:54.11  3:29.70  4:05.13  4:39.44
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Erik             40 LBG-33                        25:31.59  
       42.89  1:28.00  2:14.36  3:00.84  3:48.12  4:36.90  5:26.75  6:17.07
     7:07.63  7:57.39  8:46.14  9:37.99 10:24.30 11:15.95 12:06.56 12:56.73
    13:45.88 14:35.10 15:25.83 16:15.92 17:06.52 17:56.76 18:47.40 19:38.15
    20:28.31 21:18.94 22:10.87 23:53.20 24:41.73 25:31.59                  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Raul                43 LBG-33                           49.11  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Raul                43 LBG-33                         1:40.44  
       50.44  1:40.44                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbin, Ken              42 LBG-33                         3:22.04  
       45.73  1:34.81  2:27.08  3:22.04                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, John              44 LBG-33                           43.15  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, John              44 LBG-33                         1:34.31  
       46.41  1:34.31                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ines, Gil B               40 NOVA-33                          29.91  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Michael           44 UCLA-33                        1:12.52  
       34.01  1:12.52                                                      
  2 Brisbin, Ken              42 LBG-33                         1:24.89  
       37.87  1:24.89                                                      
  3 Werner, John              44 LBG-33                         1:48.73  
       48.16  1:48.73                                                      
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbin, Ken              42 LBG-33                         1:24.34  
       38.57  1:24.34                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Raul                43 LBG-33                         3:25.33  
       45.33  1:39.62  2:40.30  3:25.33                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Michael           44 UCLA-33                        5:43.56  
       35.96  1:17.12  2:02.16  2:46.97  3:36.92  4:27.59  5:06.23  5:43.56
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Wayne            47 MVN-33                           26.73  
  2 Mitchell, Robert W        49 FAST-33                          28.55  
  3 Carlsen, Richard          48 MVN-33                           30.56  
  4 McColloch, Lyle           47 SCLA                             32.69  
  5 Enciso, Luis              45 SCLA                             41.59  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Robert W        49 FAST-33                        1:03.14  
       30.61  1:03.14                                                      
  2 Borzone, Raymond          48 MVN-33                         1:04.51  
       30.87  1:04.51                                                      
  3 McColloch, Lyle           47 SCLA                           1:11.44  
       35.03  1:11.44                                                      
  4 Arshat, Brad              45 NOVA-33                        1:21.81  
       39.49  1:21.81                                                      
  5 Enciso, Luis              45 SCLA                           1:37.24  
       44.27  1:37.24                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McColloch, Lyle           47 SCLA                           2:47.98  
       38.54  2:47.98                                                      
  2 Derbyshire, Donald        49 LBG-33                         4:03.73  
       50.32  1:53.27  3:00.99  4:03.73                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, John A           49 CROC-33                        5:23.17  
       36.57  1:15.84  1:56.65  2:38.39  3:19.98  4:01.59  4:42.50  5:23.17
  2 Derbyshire, Donald        49 LBG-33                         8:58.75  
       55.65  2:02.97  3:11.37  4:21.81  5:33.84  6:44.25  7:53.25  8:58.75
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Randy             49 SRM-38                        19:47.51  
       34.39  1:11.60  1:50.02  2:29.26  3:08.71  3:48.48  4:28.18  5:07.99
     5:47.92  6:28.13  7:08.12  7:48.46  8:28.53  9:08.73  9:48.77 10:28.99
    11:08.97 11:48.92 12:29.06 13:08.94 13:49.01 14:29.07 15:09.16 15:49.17
    16:29.02 17:08.95 17:49.14 18:28.63 19:09.10 19:47.51                  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeman, Matt              47 CROC-33                          34.09  
  2 Engelhart, Chris          45 MESA-33                          34.47  
  3 Mitchell, Robert W        49 FAST-33                          36.30  
  4 Borzone, Raymond          48 MVN-33                           36.75  
  5 Arshat, Brad              45 NOVA-33                          49.32  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeman, Matt              47 CROC-33                        1:14.58  
       36.65  1:14.58                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engelhart, Chris          45 MESA-33                        2:41.72  
       39.50  1:21.00  2:02.12  2:41.72                                    
  2 Derbyshire, Donald        49 LBG-33                         5:16.81  
     1:08.33  2:27.78  3:55.41  5:16.81                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tongate, Terry            47 NOVA-33                          35.75  
  2 Engelhart, Chris          45 MESA-33                          39.03  
  3 Carlsen, Richard          48 MVN-33                           41.29  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tongate, Terry            47 NOVA-33                        1:20.26  
       39.16  1:20.26                                                      
  2 Salvino, John A           49 CROC-33                        1:29.57  
       42.17  1:29.57                                                      
  3 Carlsen, Richard          48 MVN-33                         1:35.30  
       44.79  1:35.30                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tongate, Terry            47 NOVA-33                        3:06.07  
       45.21  1:33.49  2:21.19  3:06.07                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Wayne            47 MVN-33                           28.76  
  2 Engelhart, Chris          45 MESA-33                          31.00  
  3 Borzone, Raymond          48 MVN-33                           31.44  
  4 Carlsen, Richard          48 MVN-33                           35.03  
  5 Arshat, Brad              45 NOVA-33                          46.18  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borzone, Raymond          48 MVN-33                         1:15.00  
       32.86  1:15.00                                                      
  2 Arshat, Brad              45 NOVA-33                        1:45.44  
       50.41  1:45.44                                                      
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engelhart, Chris          45 MESA-33                        1:14.87  
       34.86  1:14.87                                                      
  2 Beeman, Matt              47 CROC-33                        1:17.01  
       35.02  1:17.01                                                      
  3 Tongate, Terry            47 NOVA-33                        1:18.96  
       38.80  1:18.96                                                      
  4 Carlsen, Richard          48 MVN-33                         1:24.44  
       39.10  1:24.44                                                      
  5 Arshat, Brad              45 NOVA-33                        1:37.62  
       48.09  1:37.62                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, John A           49 CROC-33                        2:55.31  
       37.08  1:22.60  2:13.52  2:55.31                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borzone, Raymond          48 MVN-33                         6:11.49  
       34.56  1:19.70  2:08.51  2:56.92  3:54.04  4:50.67  5:32.75  6:11.49
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corsi, Gerald             52 LBG-33                           30.45  
  2 Parrett, James            52 Unattached-33                    30.74  
  3 Wilson, John              50 MVN-33                           31.65  
  4 Austin, Ron D             51 CROC-33                          31.94  
  5 Edwards, Clive G          54 SWM-33                           32.64  
  6 Adams, Lionel             51 SCLA                             32.65  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      51 NOVA-33                          58.29  
       28.06    58.29                                                      
  2 Corsi, Gerald             52 LBG-33                         1:13.88  
       35.59  1:13.88                                                      
  3 Adams, Lionel             51 SCLA                           1:16.27  
       35.21  1:16.27                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Lionel             51 SCLA                           3:05.51  
       40.19  1:26.79  2:16.76  3:05.51                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Howard          53 LBG-33                         6:27.94  
       43.02  1:30.20  2:18.66  3:08.56  3:59.09  4:49.91  5:40.44  6:27.94
  2 Trowbridge, Val           53 MVN-33                         6:45.94  
       42.08  1:30.13  2:22.25  3:14.80  4:06.89  5:00.35  5:53.53  6:45.94
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Lionel             51 SCLA                          25:47.69  
       39.91  1:26.76  2:16.64  3:07.41  3:59.93  4:52.43  5:45.53  6:37.99
     7:30.72  8:23.52  9:15.71 10:09.12 11:03.04 11:56.44 12:49.93 13:41.17
    14:34.49 15:26.29 16:18.57 17:10.92 18:04.07 18:55.74 19:48.55 20:41.72
    21:33.89 22:25.47 23:17.12 24:08.42 25:00.71 25:47.69                  
  2 Trowbridge, Val           53 MVN-33                        26:24.68  
       42.33  1:29.09  2:18.02  3:08.45  3:59.59  4:50.47  5:42.10  6:34.64
     7:27.27  8:20.58  9:13.15 10:06.76 11:00.49 11:54.06 12:48.69 13:43.39
    14:38.19 15:31.96 16:26.44 17:21.94 18:16.55 19:11.57 20:05.75 21:01.25
    21:57.09 22:49.94 23:45.12 24:41.00 25:32.73 26:24.68                  
  3 Chao, CooChung            51 MVN-33                        27:23.24  
       48.24  1:41.38  2:36.43  3:31.01  4:26.21  5:21.27  6:15.29  7:09.72
     8:04.14  8:58.74  9:53.11 10:47.99 11:42.14 12:36.48 13:31.35 14:26.29
    15:21.22 16:15.70 17:10.72 18:05.74 19:01.68 19:56.79 20:52.34 21:47.54
    22:42.70 23:38.36 24:34.83 25:30.60 26:26.93 27:23.24                  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Ron D             51 CROC-33                          40.71  
  2 Parnes, Barton E          51 LBG-33                           47.97  
  3 Chao, CooChung            51 MVN-33                           48.32  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reichle, Luke             51 MSCM-33                        1:29.97  
       44.13  1:29.97                                                      
  2 Parnes, Barton E          51 LBG-33                         1:44.70  
       47.82  1:44.70                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Vincent          50 CARL-44                        2:31.00  
       36.47  1:14.58  1:53.17  2:31.00                                    
  2 Reichle, Luke             51 MSCM-33                        3:17.51  
       47.22  1:38.62  2:29.51  3:17.51                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Dan              53 SCAQ-33                          37.55  
  2 Edwards, Clive G          54 SWM-33                           37.77  
  3 Chao, CooChung            51 MVN-33                           40.27  
  4 Trowbridge, Val           53 MVN-33                           41.31  
  5 Reichle, Luke             51 MSCM-33                          42.39  
  6 Corsi, Gerald             52 LBG-33                           43.09  
  7 Austin, Ron D             51 CROC-33                          43.52  
  8 Parnes, Barton E          51 LBG-33                           48.72  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      51 NOVA-33                        1:13.90  
       35.79  1:13.90                                                      
  2 Trowbridge, Val           53 MVN-33                         1:36.18  
       44.01  1:36.18                                                      
  3 Ferguson, Howard          53 LBG-33                         1:38.76  
       47.21  1:38.76                                                      
  4 Parnes, Barton E          51 LBG-33                         1:49.17  
       50.77  1:49.17                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Ron              50 HSAM-44                        2:44.55  
       36.91  1:18.77  2:00.37  2:44.55                                    
  2 Morales, Vincent          50 CARL-44                        2:52.12  
       40.21  1:23.92  2:07.98  2:52.12                                    
  3 Leonard, Dan              53 SCAQ-33                        3:04.78  
       40.66  1:28.14  2:17.01  3:04.78                                    
  4 Chao, CooChung            51 MVN-33                         3:24.95  
       45.10  1:35.49  2:30.02  3:24.95                                    
  5 Trowbridge, Val           53 MVN-33                         3:33.28  
       46.02  1:40.12  2:37.46  3:33.28                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      51 NOVA-33                          28.22  
  2 Leonard, Dan              53 SCAQ-33                          33.12  
  3 Austin, Ron D             51 CROC-33                          33.69  
  4 Corsi, Gerald             52 LBG-33                           34.91  
  5 Ferguson, Howard          53 LBG-33                           35.37  
  6 Edwards, Clive G          54 SWM-33                           35.75  
  7 Chao, CooChung            51 MVN-33                           36.83  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      51 NOVA-33                        1:04.36  
       29.54  1:04.36                                                      
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      51 NOVA-33                        1:07.49  
       32.10  1:07.49                                                      
  2 Edwards, Clive G          54 SWM-33                         1:20.32  
       38.21  1:20.32                                                      
  3 Austin, Ron D             51 CROC-33                        1:22.70  
       38.08  1:22.70                                                      
  4 Corsi, Gerald             52 LBG-33                         1:23.45  
       37.91  1:23.45                                                      
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Vincent          50 CARL-44                        5:23.53  
       34.11  1:12.56  1:54.51  2:34.99  3:21.84  4:08.65  4:46.33  5:23.53
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longworth, Mark J         56 MVN-33                           28.80  
  2 Astudillo, Fabio          55 SDSM-44                          31.35  
  3 Greenberg, Henry          59 NOVA-33                          32.22  
  4 Larsen, Larry             57 Unattached-33                    34.18  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longworth, Mark J         56 MVN-33                         1:07.36  
       32.38  1:07.36                                                      
  2 Astudillo, Fabio          55 SDSM-44                        1:09.72  
       34.43  1:09.72                                                      
  3 Hoffman, Paul             55 Unattached-33                  1:13.06  
       35.65  1:13.06                                                      
  4 Shepler, Bob              55 SCMC-33                        1:15.44  
       36.10  1:15.44                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Astudillo, Fabio          55 SDSM-44                        2:42.65  
       39.63  1:19.82  2:02.19  2:42.65                                    
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machin, Paul              56 MVN-33                        21:19.30  
       37.68  1:19.11  2:01.56  2:43.93  3:26.79  4:09.74  4:52.76  5:35.51
     6:18.13  7:00.89  7:43.52  8:26.13  9:09.28  9:51.64 10:35.05 11:17.80
    12:00.62 12:43.76 13:26.89 14:09.61 14:52.94 15:35.79 16:19.01 17:02.22
    17:44.97 18:27.22 19:10.02 19:53.13 20:36.30 21:19.30                  
  2 Shepler, Bob              55 SCMC-33                       23:41.09  
       40.47  1:25.95  2:13.36  3:00.99  3:48.84  4:37.04  5:24.84  6:13.09
     7:01.70  7:49.31  8:37.06  9:24.78 10:13.35 11:01.22 11:48.89 12:36.97
    13:25.07 14:12.75 15:00.32 15:47.84 16:35.26 17:23.05 18:10.55 18:58.39
    19:46.12 20:34.18 21:22.81 22:10.62 22:58.21 23:41.09                  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepler, Bob              55 SCMC-33                          41.79  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepler, Bob              55 SCMC-33                          44.60  
  2 Greenberg, Henry          59 NOVA-33                          45.72  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longworth, Mark J         56 MVN-33                           30.14  
  2 Astudillo, Fabio          55 SDSM-44                          32.40  
  3 Hoffman, Paul             55 Unattached-33                    33.53  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Paul             55 Unattached-33                  1:16.32  
       36.22  1:16.32                                                      
  2 Astudillo, Fabio          55 SDSM-44                        1:23.31  
       39.54  1:23.31                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          59 NOVA-33                        3:18.11  
       43.78  1:36.73  2:29.46  3:18.11                                    
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longworth, Mark J         56 MVN-33                         1:22.02  
       37.64  1:22.02                                                      
  2 Greenberg, Henry          59 NOVA-33                        1:37.62  
       48.09  1:37.62                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Paul             55 Unattached-33                  2:57.41  
       36.68  1:25.14  2:17.30  2:57.41                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            60 MVN-33                           29.99  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonnese, Michael        63 MVN-33                         6:12.21  
       41.76  1:27.21  2:14.86  3:02.72  3:49.87  4:36.85  5:24.82  6:12.21
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonnese, Michael        63 MVN-33                         1:40.80  
       49.13  1:40.80                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            61 TOC-38                         2:45.64  
       37.27  1:18.19  2:00.49  2:45.64                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jorge           60 Unattached-33                    33.08  
  2 Campbell, John            60 MVN-33                           33.16  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jorge           60 Unattached-33                  1:13.48  
       34.91  1:13.48                                                      
  2 Colonnese, Michael        63 MVN-33                         1:32.42  
       42.06  1:32.42                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jorge           60 Unattached-33                  3:12.61  
       37.69  1:21.10  2:10.98  3:12.61                                    
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonnese, Michael        63 MVN-33                         3:22.59  
       42.63  1:36.44  2:35.23  3:22.59                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clyne, James L            66 MVN-33                           35.86  
  2 Stewart, Jim M            66 BPMS-33                          36.37  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jim M            66 BPMS-33                        1:22.57  
       39.78  1:22.57                                                      
  2 Clyne, James L            66 MVN-33                         1:22.82  
       39.12  1:22.82                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clyne, James L            66 MVN-33                         3:02.04  
       42.00  1:27.23  2:14.88  3:02.04                                    
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleuel, Bart              66 VCM-33                        26:02.60  
       43.35  1:30.24  2:19.99  3:11.10  4:06.23  4:59.44  5:52.20  6:44.51
     7:37.63  8:30.93  9:23.30 10:16.31 11:08.50 12:01.16 12:53.33 13:45.74
    14:38.18 15:31.11 16:23.67 17:16.78 18:10.03 19:02.56 19:55.32 20:48.74
    21:42.03 22:34.71 23:27.55 24:19.56 25:11.84 26:02.60                  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jim M            66 BPMS-33                          43.19  
  2 Clyne, James L            66 MVN-33                           52.94  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jim M            66 BPMS-33                        1:35.35  
       46.48  1:35.35                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jim M            66 BPMS-33                        3:30.21  
       49.29  1:42.37  2:37.17  3:30.21                                    
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleuel, Bart              66 VCM-33                         3:54.94  
       53.78  1:52.19  2:53.87  3:54.94                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleuel, Bart              66 VCM-33                           49.89  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleuel, Bart              66 VCM-33                         3:45.49  
       53.34  2:58.46  3:45.49                                             
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleuel, Bart              66 VCM-33                         7:51.75  
       56.48  1:55.22  3:04.04  4:12.84  5:12.84  6:13.22  7:02.21  7:51.75
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             74 SDSM-44                          36.35  
  2 McMeekin, Robert F        73 SCMC-33                          48.64  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeekin, Robert F        73 SCMC-33                        2:04.45  
       57.60  2:04.45                                                      
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             74 SDSM-44                        1:55.47  
       55.72  1:55.47                                                      
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             74 SDSM-44                        1:55.25  
       53.77  1:55.25                                                      
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             74 SDSM-44                        1:41.27  
       48.46  1:41.27                                                      
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             74 SDSM-44                        7:54.94  
       50.13  1:50.77  2:56.55  4:00.95  5:06.04  6:11.93  7:04.22  7:54.94
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 75 SDSM-44                          32.62  
  2 Rolph, Robert             76 MVN-33                           41.59  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Robert             76 MVN-33                         1:34.95  
       45.46  1:34.95                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Robert             76 MVN-33                         3:29.85  
       47.11  1:40.78  2:35.84  3:29.85                                    
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 75 SDSM-44                        3:19.32  
       41.14  1:34.18  2:31.46  3:19.32                                    
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 75 SDSM-44                        7:19.32  
       47.23  1:39.95  2:35.06  3:29.00  4:30.64  5:35.70  6:28.42  7:19.32
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jergen B         84 SDSM-44                          36.71  
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:35.20  
     1) Mitchell, Alison W53            2) Graef, Margrit W76             
     3) Kotzbach, Bonnie W63            4) Kornfeld, Maurine W86          
       47.44  1:46.06  2:39.44  3:35.20                                    
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:09.91  
     1) Batcheller, Jennifer W39        2) Theders, Wendy W40             
     3) Williamalgart, Maggie W40       4) Lamoureux, Lori W48            
       30.65  1:04.22  1:38.53  2:09.91                                    
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:27.49  
     1) Carlsen, Richard M48            2) Campbell, John M60             
     3) Lukac, Jano M29                 4) Taylor, Angie W51              
       43.61  1:21.52  1:53.13  2:27.49                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:34.52  
     1) Rees, Stacey D W41              2) Batcheller, Jennifer W39       
     3) Engel, Tami W44                 4) Klein, Connie W38              
       39.74  1:23.12  1:58.70  2:34.52                                    
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 3:24.70  
     1) Hilton, Kori W29                2) Cole, Anita E W60              
     3) Lambart, Heather W53            4) Cole, Jacqueline W27           
       41.67  2:17.66  2:55.26  3:24.70                                    
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:10.54  
     1) Kotzbach, Bonnie W63            2) Kornfeld, Maurine W86          
     3) Graef, Margrit W76              4) Mitchell, Alison W53           
       41.44  1:39.34  2:30.88  3:10.54                                    
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 1:56.60  
     1) Kremers, Brian M34              2) Giacobe, Drew M33              
     3) Corsi, Gerald M52               4) Scollon, Erik M36              
       28.15    56.47  1:27.89  1:56.60                                    
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'C'                                 2:38.71  
     1) Steffens, John M29              2) Sevier, Darren M46             
     3) Derbyshire, Donald M49          4) Utsumi, Yuji W48               
       40.81  1:20.46  2:03.89  2:38.71                                    
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 2:36.23  
     1) Werner, John M44                2) Ferguson, Howard M53           
     3) Corsi, Gerald M52               4) Brisbin, Ken M42               
       46.01  1:28.54  2:03.00  2:36.23                                    
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                                 2:39.63  
     1) Parnes, Barton E M51            2) Utsumi, Yuji W48               
     3) Liu, Jeff M33                   4) Sevier, Darren M46             
       46.83  1:27.30  1:58.93  2:39.63                                    
 -- Corona Aquatic Team Masters-33  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Trueblood, David M37            2) Salvino, John A M49            
     3) Beeman, Matt M47                4) Austin, Ron D M51              
       35.74  1:15.89  1:47.61       DQ                                    
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:55.53  
     1) Borzone, Raymond M48            2) Chao, CooChung M51             
     3) Deloney, Wayne M47              4) Longworth, Mark J M56          
       28.16    59.95  1:26.56  1:55.53                                    
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:11.61  
     1) Deloney, Wayne M47              2) Chao, CooChung M51             
     3) Longworth, Mark J M56           4) Borzone, Raymond M48           
       32.56  1:12.07  1:43.40  2:11.61                                    
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:30.68  
     1) Colonnese, Michael M63          2) Clyne, James L M66             
     3) Rolph, Robert M76               4) Wilson, John M50               
       40.20  1:17.42  1:58.52  2:30.68                                    
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:03.11  
     1) Clyne, James L M66              2) Colonnese, Michael M63         
     3) Wilson, John M50                4) Rolph, Robert M76              
       52.66  1:39.81  2:20.79  3:03.11                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:04.03  
     1) Gunnell, Steve M37              2) Zechmeister, Kristen W26       
     3) O'Rourke, Therese W45           4) Mitchell, Jeffrey M38          
       27.15  1:02.61  1:35.58  2:04.03                                    
  2 Sports Club LA  'A'                                         2:27.60  
     1) Polizos, George M32             2) Enciso, Luis M45               
     3) Hutchinson, Susan L W51         4) Conferti, Ronald L M43         
       26.30  1:10.96  1:56.85  2:27.60                                    
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                                 2:45.91  
     1) Cole, Anita E W60               2) Lambart, Heather W53           
     3) Brisbin, Ken M42                4) Stava, Kjell M29               
     1:15.19  1:38.93  2:12.99  2:45.91                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:20.33  
     1) Mitchell, Jeffrey M38           2) Zechmeister, Kristen W26       
     3) Gunnell, Steve M37              4) O'Rourke, Therese W45          
       37.22  1:22.15  1:51.42  2:20.33                                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sports Club LA  'A'                                         2:19.81  
     1) McColloch, Lyle M47             2) Chen, Heidi L W37              
     3) Adams, Lionel M51               4) Showalter, Sara W26            
       33.03  1:18.93  1:50.03  2:19.81                                    
 -- Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                              X2:06.20  
     1) Campbell, John M60              2) Engel, Tami W44                
     3) Carlsen, Richard M48            4) Trowbridge, Val M53            
       30.05  1:01.44  1:32.83  2:06.20                                    
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 2:31.52  
     1) Rawlings, Ruth W51              2) Cole, Jacqueline W27           
     3) Ferguson, Howard M53            4) Parnes, Barton E M51           
       49.07  1:20.00  1:52.55  2:31.52                                    


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.