Home USMS Website


 

Licensed to Long Beach Grunions Masters ST
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2008 07:05 AM
             SPMA SCM Championships 2008 - 12/5/2008 to 12/7/2008              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Katelyn           22 RAA-33                 27.37      28.02    9  
  2 Dinkel, Paloma            20 RAA-33                 27.34      28.33    7  
  3 Peng, Shirley             24 NOVA-33                35.00      30.48    6  
  4 Li, Samantha              22 NOVA-33                33.10      32.05    5  
  5 Simens, Amanda            24 SOBA-33                38.00      36.39    4  
  6 Maggard, Jocelyn          21 MVN-33                 34.00      36.53    3  
  7 McClurg, Taylore          24 SOBA-33                42.00      36.69    2  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Katelyn           22 RAA-33                 58.76      59.54    9  
                  28.96       59.54 (30.58)                                        
  2 Dinkel, Paloma            20 RAA-33                 58.85    1:00.95    7  
                  29.36     1:00.95 (31.59)                                        
  3 Schumacher, Jennifer      23 NOVA-33              1:05.00    1:06.53    6  
                  31.92     1:06.53 (34.61)                                        
  4 Peng, Shirley             24 NOVA-33              1:15.00    1:10.90    5  
                  32.01     1:10.90 (38.89)                                        
  5 Li, Samantha              22 NOVA-33              1:12.20    1:12.10    4  
                  35.30     1:12.10 (36.80)                                        
  6 Lyons, Liv                23 NOVA-33              1:12.00    1:13.22    3  
                  34.54     1:13.22 (38.68)                                        
  7 Maggard, Jocelyn          21 MVN-33               1:18.00    1:20.46    2  
                  39.40     1:20.46 (41.06)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Erin              22 CRUZ-PC              2:13.20    2:12.02    9  
                  31.13     1:04.42 (33.29)     1:38.45 (34.03)     2:12.02 (33.57)
  2 Nicholson, Emily          24 HSAM-SI              2:30.37    2:34.92    7  
                  36.59     1:16.28 (39.69)     1:55.97 (39.69)     2:34.92 (38.95)
  3 Li, Samantha              22 NOVA-33              2:35.90    2:36.12    6  
                  34.68     1:13.95 (39.27)     1:54.76 (40.81)     2:36.12 (41.36)
  4 Maggard, Jocelyn          21 MVN-33               2:55.30    3:01.15    5  
                  41.96     1:27.63 (45.67)     2:14.92 (47.29)     3:01.15 (46.23)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Jennifer      23 NOVA-33              5:25.00    5:01.98    9  
                  34.91     1:13.22 (38.31)     1:51.67 (38.45)     2:30.13 (38.46)
        3:08.50 (38.37)     3:47.16 (38.66)     4:25.07 (37.91)     5:01.98 (36.91)
  2 Nicholson, Emily          24 HSAM-SI              5:26.07    5:22.32    7  
                  36.83     1:17.36 (40.53)     1:58.48 (41.12)     2:39.75 (41.27)
        3:20.41 (40.66)     4:01.37 (40.96)     4:42.62 (41.25)     5:22.32 (39.70)
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Jennifer      23 NOVA-33             52:15.00   19:47.42    9  
                  35.74     1:15.39 (39.65)     1:55.40 (40.01)     2:35.39 (39.99)
        3:15.20 (39.81)     3:55.05 (39.85)     4:35.13 (40.08)     5:14.77 (39.64)
        5:54.37 (39.60)     6:34.07 (39.70)     7:13.68 (39.61)     7:53.32 (39.64)
        8:33.27 (39.95)     9:13.14 (39.87)     9:52.81 (39.67)    10:32.03 (39.22)
       11:11.42 (39.39)    11:51.13 (39.71)    12:31.11 (39.98)    13:10.63 (39.52)
       13:50.07 (39.44)    14:29.66 (39.59)    15:09.31 (39.65)    15:49.14 (39.83)
       16:29.15 (40.01)    17:09.40 (40.25)    17:49.26 (39.86)    18:29.53 (40.27)
       19:09.31 (39.78)    19:47.42 (38.11)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzler, Amanda           22 ROSE-33                31.50      33.54    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzler, Amanda           22 ROSE-33              1:09.10    1:13.07    9  
                  35.55     1:13.07 (37.52)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Emily          24 HSAM-SI              1:17.01    1:18.59    7  
                  38.20     1:18.59 (40.39)                                        
  3 Li, Samantha              22 NOVA-33              1:29.87    1:25.58    6  
                  41.88     1:25.58 (43.70)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Emily          24 HSAM-SI              2:45.78    2:47.07    9  
                  40.33     1:23.51 (43.18)     2:06.06 (42.55)     2:47.07 (41.01)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dinkel, Paloma            20 RAA-33                 33.08      36.54    9  
  2 Butler, Katelyn           22 RAA-33                 37.68      38.36    7  
  3 Wetzler, Amanda           22 ROSE-33                37.50      40.51    6  
  4 Lyons, Liv                23 NOVA-33                40.00      40.93    5  
  5 Li, Samantha              22 NOVA-33                45.00      43.69    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dinkel, Paloma            20 RAA-33               1:12.14    1:16.95    9  
                  36.26     1:16.95 (40.69)                                        
  2 Maggard, Jocelyn          21 MVN-33               1:40.00    1:41.72    7  
                  49.19     1:41.72 (52.53)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Jennifer      23 NOVA-33              3:15.00    3:06.11    9  
                  43.69     1:31.63 (47.94)     2:19.27 (47.64)     3:06.11 (46.84)
  2 Lyons, Liv                23 NOVA-33              3:00.00    3:13.35    7  
                  43.63     1:32.71 (49.08)     2:23.13 (50.42)     3:13.35 (50.22)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Katelyn           22 RAA-33                 30.43      31.00    9  
  2 Wetzler, Amanda           22 ROSE-33                30.10      32.66    7  
  3 Peng, Shirley             24 NOVA-33                35.00      33.59    6  
  4 Nicholson, Emily          24 HSAM-SI                36.24      36.75    5  
  5 Simens, Amanda            24 SOBA-33                44.00      41.84    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggard, Jocelyn          21 MVN-33               1:35.00    1:30.06    9  
                  41.53     1:30.06 (48.53)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Erin              22 CRUZ-PC              2:35.20    2:27.27    9  
                  33.60     1:10.93 (37.33)     1:48.89 (37.96)     2:27.27 (38.38)
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzler, Amanda           22 ROSE-33              1:09.50    1:14.69    9  
                  33.48     1:14.69 (41.21)                                        
  2 Li, Samantha              22 NOVA-33              1:30.00    1:22.62    7  
                  40.18     1:22.62 (42.44)                                        
  3 Peng, Shirley             24 NOVA-33              1:20.00    1:23.69    6  
                  36.74     1:23.69 (46.95)                                        
  4 Lyons, Liv                23 NOVA-33              1:20.00    1:23.93    5  
                  40.84     1:23.93 (43.09)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Erin              22 CRUZ-PC              2:29.85    2:27.27    9  
                  32.50     1:11.92 (39.42)     1:53.72 (41.80)     2:27.27 (33.55)
  2 Wetzler, Amanda           22 ROSE-33              2:30.50    2:45.37    7  
                  32.90     1:12.86 (39.96)     2:06.04 (53.18)     2:45.37 (39.33)
  3 Nicholson, Emily          24 HSAM-SI              2:53.54    2:53.67    6  
                  38.53     1:21.55 (43.02)     2:13.91 (52.36)     2:53.67 (39.76)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy           27 CUBU-SI                29.00      27.46    9  
  2 Muller, Kelsey            26 MVN-33                 28.78      27.52    7  
  3 Kroeger, Lindsey          26 MESA-33                28.60      27.82    6  
  4 DeFelice, Heather         29 SDSM-SI                28.38      28.09    5  
  5 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33                 28.72      28.67    4  
  6 Peelle, Evelyn            28 LJSM-SI                28.72      28.92    3  
  7 Hartman, Lindsey          27 MVN-33                 30.91      29.18    2  
  8 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O-33                32.00      29.67    1  
  9 Cole, Jacqueline          28 LBG-33                 26.01      30.13  
 10 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ-33                31.14      30.89  
 11 Colavito, Violet          25 LVM-33                 31.99      31.14  
 12 Haynes, Kathryn           26 MVN-33                 32.00      31.42  
 13 Nguyen, Diana             27 NOVA-33                32.00      31.54  
 14 Draper, Tamara            27 WH2O-33                32.77      32.22  
 15 Perrey, Jenny             28 NOVA-33                32.00      32.42  
 16 Liekhus, Kristin          26 SDSM-SI                33.04      33.13  
 17 Meloney, Kathleen         28 NOVA-33                35.00      35.14  
 18 Wagman, Lauren            25 SOBA-33              1:00.00      36.04  
 19 Daniels, Patricia         28 UNAT-ZZ                38.00      36.79  
 20 Ho, Toni                  29 MVN-33                 40.00      38.02  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Erin            27 LJSM-SI              1:01.97    1:00.30    9  
                  29.32     1:00.30 (30.98)                                        
  2 Peterson, Stacy           27 CUBU-SI              1:00.00    1:00.55    7  
                  29.44     1:00.55 (31.11)                                        
  3 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33               1:02.81    1:02.36    6  
                  29.74     1:02.36 (32.62)                                        
  4 DeFelice, Heather         29 SDSM-SI              1:05.00    1:02.71    5  
                  30.03     1:02.71 (32.68)                                        
  5 Hartman, Lindsey          27 MVN-33               1:03.27    1:04.17    4  
                  29.95     1:04.17 (34.22)                                        
  6 Peelle, Evelyn            28 LJSM-SI              1:04.46    1:06.68    3  
                  31.42     1:06.68 (35.26)                                        
  7 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O-33              1:10.00    1:06.82    2  
                  31.96     1:06.82 (34.86)                                        
  8 Cole, Jacqueline          28 LBG-33               1:04.89    1:07.56    1  
                  31.86     1:07.56 (35.70)                                        
  9 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ-33              1:06.27    1:08.30  
                  32.93     1:08.30 (35.37)                                        
 10 Draper, Tamara            27 WH2O-33              1:10.22    1:10.36  
                  33.13     1:10.36 (37.23)                                        
 11 Perrey, Jenny             28 NOVA-33              1:10.00    1:10.73  
                  33.70     1:10.73 (37.03)                                        
 12 Colavito, Violet          25 LVM-33               1:15.10    1:11.15  
                  33.06     1:11.15 (38.09)                                        
 13 Liekhus, Kristin          26 SDSM-SI              1:16.46    1:15.04  
                  35.59     1:15.04 (39.45)                                        
 14 Meloney, Kathleen         28 NOVA-33              1:19.50    1:17.15  
                  37.43     1:17.15 (39.72)                                        
 15 Wagman, Lauren            25 SOBA-33              1:30.00    1:17.92  
                  37.23     1:17.92 (40.69)                                        
 16 Ho, Toni                  29 MVN-33               1:30.00    1:25.98  
                  38.97     1:25.98 (47.01)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Kelsey            26 MVN-33               2:19.89    2:11.80    9  
                  31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)     1:37.94 (33.70)     2:11.80 (33.86)
  2 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33               2:18.00    2:17.63    7  
                  30.93     1:04.41 (33.48)     1:39.93 (35.52)     2:17.63 (37.70)
  3 Hartman, Lindsey          27 MVN-33               2:19.00    2:23.32    6  
                  31.95     1:06.75 (34.80)     1:43.80 (37.05)     2:23.32 (39.52)
  4 Zappalorti, Rachel        26 SDSM-SI              2:20.40    2:27.19    5  
                  33.74     1:10.51 (36.77)     1:48.97 (38.46)     2:27.19 (38.22)
  5 Bounds, Brandy            27 NOVA-33              2:30.55    2:29.18    4  
                  35.55     1:13.17 (37.62)     1:51.07 (37.90)     2:29.18 (38.11)
  6 Cole, Jacqueline          28 LBG-33               2:05.96    2:30.39    3  
                  33.09     1:09.69 (36.60)     1:49.09 (39.40)     2:30.39 (41.30)
  7 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ-33              2:26.29    2:32.61    2  
                  34.97     1:13.04 (38.07)     1:52.74 (39.70)     2:32.61 (39.87)
  8 Colavito, Violet          25 LVM-33               2:39.50    2:38.19    1  
                  37.05     1:17.44 (40.39)     1:56.61 (39.17)     2:38.19 (41.58)
  9 Daniels, Patricia         28 UNAT-ZZ              2:51.08    2:47.13  
                  38.70     1:20.79 (42.09)     2:04.45 (43.66)     2:47.13 (42.68)
 10 Liekhus, Kristin          26 SDSM-SI              2:55.73    2:49.36  
                  37.96     1:19.64 (41.68)     2:04.49 (44.85)     2:49.36 (44.87)
 11 Meloney, Kathleen         28 NOVA-33              3:01.50    2:52.43  
                  38.58     1:22.98 (44.40)     2:08.64 (45.66)     2:52.43 (43.79)
 12 Wagman, Lauren            25 SOBA-33              3:00.00    2:53.44  
                  38.76     1:22.14 (43.38)     2:08.10 (45.96)     2:53.44 (45.34)
 13 Ho, Toni                  29 MVN-33               3:30.00    3:16.63  
                  45.07     1:35.80 (50.73)     2:27.05 (51.25)     3:16.63 (49.58)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spicer, Christine         29 HSAM-SI              5:25.14    5:28.18    9  
                  37.41     1:18.00 (40.59)     1:59.55 (41.55)     2:41.64 (42.09)
        3:23.77 (42.13)     4:05.83 (42.06)     4:47.29 (41.46)     5:28.18 (40.89)
  2 Colavito, Violet          25 LVM-33               6:00.00    5:43.96    7  
                  36.73     1:19.23 (42.50)     2:03.63 (44.40)     2:47.48 (43.85)
        3:30.31 (42.83)     4:13.92 (43.61)     4:58.85 (44.93)     5:43.96 (45.11)
  3 Daniels, Patricia         28 UNAT-ZZ              6:00.00    5:47.60    6  
                  39.52     1:22.66 (43.14)     2:06.59 (43.93)     2:50.72 (44.13)
        3:35.36 (44.64)     4:20.55 (45.19)     5:04.87 (44.32)     5:47.60 (42.73)
  4 Liekhus, Kristin          26 SDSM-SI              6:30.00    5:56.97    5  
                  42.63     1:27.90 (45.27)     2:13.34 (45.44)     2:59.33 (45.99)
        3:45.14 (45.81)     4:31.01 (45.87)     5:16.23 (45.22)     5:56.97 (40.74)
  5 Wagman, Lauren            25 SOBA-33              6:15.00    6:00.87    4  
                  40.40     1:25.06 (44.66)     2:11.20 (46.14)     2:57.84 (46.64)
        3:44.14 (46.30)     4:30.52 (46.38)     5:16.45 (45.93)     6:00.87 (44.42)
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bounds, Brandy            27 NOVA-33             10:55.45   10:49.57    9  
                  36.33     1:16.25 (39.92)     1:56.82 (40.57)     2:37.24 (40.42)
        3:17.99 (40.75)     3:58.86 (40.87)     4:39.78 (40.92)     5:20.59 (40.81)
        6:01.91 (41.32)     6:43.04 (41.13)     7:24.46 (41.42)     8:05.61 (41.15)
        8:46.84 (41.23)     9:27.96 (41.12)    10:09.10 (41.14)    10:49.57 (40.47)
  2 Spicer, Christine         29 HSAM-SI             11:24.56   11:15.79    7  
                  37.98     1:19.20 (41.22)     2:01.25 (42.05)     2:43.52 (42.27)
        3:26.30 (42.78)     4:08.62 (42.32)     4:51.18 (42.56)     5:33.81 (42.63)
        6:16.68 (42.87)     6:59.54 (42.86)     7:42.65 (43.11)     8:25.78 (43.13)
        9:08.49 (42.71)     9:51.58 (43.09)    10:35.03 (43.45)    11:15.79 (40.76)
  3 Colavito, Violet          25 LVM-33              12:30.00   11:41.93    6  
                  37.31     1:19.72 (42.41)     2:04.93 (45.21)     2:49.97 (45.04)
        3:35.36 (45.39)     4:20.62 (45.26)     5:06.67 (46.05)     5:51.72 (45.05)
        6:33.59 (41.87)     7:17.34 (43.75)     8:02.06 (44.72)     8:46.58 (44.52)
        9:31.30 (44.72)    10:15.68 (44.38)    10:59.58 (43.90)    11:41.93 (42.35)
 
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrus, Megan             27 SCAQ-33             25:00.00   24:47.45    9  
                  40.54     1:28.75 (48.21)     2:16.76 (48.01)     3:07.01 (50.25)
        3:56.23 (49.22)     4:46.52 (50.29)     5:36.47 (49.95)     6:26.34 (49.87)
        7:16.51 (50.17)     8:06.70 (50.19)     8:56.73 (50.03)     9:46.66 (49.93)
       10:36.55 (49.89)    11:26.68 (50.13)    12:17.16 (50.48)    13:07.47 (50.31)
       13:58.46 (50.99)    14:48.99 (50.53)    15:40.06 (51.07)    16:30.49 (50.43)
       17:20.96 (50.47)    18:11.77 (50.81)    19:02.41 (50.64)    19:52.89 (50.48)
       20:43.01 (50.12)    21:33.26 (50.25)    22:23.43 (50.17)    23:13.32 (49.89)
       24:02.26 (48.94)    24:47.45 (45.19)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33                 32.90      32.82    9  
  2 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O-33                36.00      34.43    7  
  3 Draper, Tamara            27 WH2O-33                39.14      38.54    6  
  4 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ-33                38.05      38.63    5  
  5 Ho, Toni                  29 MVN-33               1:00.00      45.28    4  
  6 Meloney, Kathleen         28 NOVA-33                46.50      46.38    3  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy           27 CUBU-SI              1:05.00    1:07.64    9  
                  32.16     1:07.64 (35.48)                                        
  2 Kroeger, Lindsey          26 MESA-33              1:05.60    1:08.57    7  
                  33.34     1:08.57 (35.23)                                        
  3 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33               1:12.57    1:11.04    6  
                  34.24     1:11.04 (36.80)                                        
  4 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O-33              1:18.00    1:13.50    5  
                  35.41     1:13.50 (38.09)                                        
  5 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ-33              1:24.19    1:25.15    4  
                  41.53     1:25.15 (43.62)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Diana             27 NOVA-33              1:30.00    1:25.50    3  
                  42.88     1:25.50 (42.62)                                        
  7 Bounds, Brandy            27 NOVA-33              1:20.45    1:25.69    2  
                  41.89     1:25.69 (43.80)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O-33              3:00.00    2:42.48    9  
                  38.72     1:19.85 (41.13)     2:01.70 (41.85)     2:42.48 (40.78)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeFelice, Heather         29 SDSM-SI                35.35      35.05    9  
  2 Hartman, Lindsey          27 MVN-33                 39.79      37.30    7  
  3 Cole, Jacqueline          28 LBG-33                 36.00      41.17    6  
  4 Liekhus, Kristin          26 SDSM-SI                44.21      43.14    5  
  5 Walkley, Brett            29 SOBA-33                50.00      44.06    4  
  6 Draper, Tamara            27 WH2O-33                44.21      44.18    3  
  7 Peelle, Evelyn            28 LJSM-SI                43.33      44.27    2  
  8 Wagman, Lauren            25 SOBA-33              1:15.00      46.18    1  
  9 Meloney, Kathleen         28 NOVA-33                46.50      46.60  
 10 Ho, Toni                  29 MVN-33               1:00.00      47.63  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeFelice, Heather         29 SDSM-SI              1:16.29    1:16.14    9  
                  36.06     1:16.14 (40.08)                                        
  2 Perrey, Jenny             28 NOVA-33              1:30.00    1:27.64    7  
                  41.71     1:27.64 (45.93)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Diana             27 NOVA-33              1:45.00    1:31.16    6  
                  42.19     1:31.16 (48.97)                                        
  4 Liekhus, Kristin          26 SDSM-SI              1:37.80    1:33.14    5  
                  43.90     1:33.14 (49.24)                                        
  5 Haynes, Kathryn           26 MVN-33               2:05.00    1:35.26    4  
                  45.44     1:35.26 (49.82)                                        
  6 Bounds, Brandy            27 NOVA-33              1:40.55    1:36.06    3  
                  45.46     1:36.06 (50.60)                                        
  7 Wagman, Lauren            25 SOBA-33              2:30.00    1:39.58    2  
                  46.86     1:39.58 (52.72)                                        
  8 Meloney, Kathleen         28 NOVA-33              1:44.00    1:45.03    1  
                  50.27     1:45.03 (54.76)                                        
  9 Ho, Toni                  29 MVN-33               2:00.00    1:47.92  
                  52.00     1:47.92 (55.92)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeFelice, Heather         29 SDSM-SI              2:48.57    2:47.74    9  
                  37.84     1:20.40 (42.56)     2:03.76 (43.36)     2:47.74 (43.98)
  2 Zappalorti, Rachel        26 SDSM-SI              3:15.90    3:08.92    7  
                  43.72     1:32.02 (48.30)     2:20.31 (48.29)     3:08.92 (48.61)
  3 Spicer, Christine         29 HSAM-SI              3:19.84    3:20.64    6  
                  46.98     1:38.92 (51.94)     2:29.84 (50.92)     3:20.64 (50.80)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Lindsey          26 MESA-33                30.25      29.88    9  
  2 Peterson, Stacy           27 CUBU-SI                31.00      30.17    7  
  3 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33                 31.09      30.54    6  
  4 Hartman, Lindsey          27 MVN-33                 36.63      31.94    5  
  5 Peelle, Evelyn            28 LJSM-SI                32.17      32.59    4  
  6 Zappalorti, Rachel        26 SDSM-SI                33.10      32.90    3  
  7 Haynes, Kathryn           26 MVN-33                 36.00      34.18    2  
  8 Colavito, Violet          25 LVM-33                 36.00      35.06    1  
  9 Cole, Jacqueline          28 LBG-33                 31.00      35.14  
 10 Draper, Tamara            27 WH2O-33                36.17      36.22  
 11 Bounds, Brandy            27 NOVA-33                37.32      37.88  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Erin            27 LJSM-SI              1:09.33    1:06.35    9  
                  30.91     1:06.35 (35.44)                                        
  2 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33               1:11.75    1:08.77    7  
                  32.36     1:08.77 (36.41)                                        
  3 Andrus, Megan             27 SCAQ-33              1:14.00    1:09.66    6  
                  32.30     1:09.66 (37.36)                                        
  4 Zappalorti, Rachel        26 SDSM-SI              1:11.20    1:12.58    5  
                  34.28     1:12.58 (38.30)                                        
  5 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ-33              1:28.26    1:28.55    4  
                  41.58     1:28.55 (46.97)                                        
  6 Spicer, Christine         29 HSAM-SI              1:40.00    1:31.21    3  
                  42.71     1:31.21 (48.50)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zappalorti, Rachel        26 SDSM-SI              2:36.50    2:39.50    9  
                  35.04     1:14.98 (39.94)     1:56.97 (41.99)     2:39.50 (42.53)
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Lindsey          27 MVN-33               1:17.70    1:12.67    9  
                  34.08     1:12.67 (38.59)                                        
  2 Zappalorti, Rachel        26 SDSM-SI              1:20.30    1:16.10    7  
                  36.01     1:16.10 (40.09)                                        
  3 Cole, Jacqueline          28 LBG-33               1:10.42    1:19.92    6  
                  37.71     1:19.92 (42.21)                                        
  4 Perrey, Jenny             28 NOVA-33              1:25.00    1:21.36    5  
                  38.40     1:21.36 (42.96)                                        
  5 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ-33              1:22.57    1:25.01    4  
                  39.44     1:25.01 (45.57)                                        
  6 Ho, Toni                  29 MVN-33               1:50.00    1:37.83    3  
                  45.60     1:37.83 (52.23)                                        
 -- Liekhus, Kristin          26 SDSM-SI              2:05.00         DQ  
                  41.84          DQ (44.47)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Lindsey          26 MESA-33              2:30.00    2:29.34    9  
                  32.50     1:10.77 (38.27)     1:54.90 (44.13)     2:29.34 (34.44)
  2 Muller, Kelsey            26 MVN-33               2:42.71    2:30.90    7  
                  32.36     1:10.81 (38.45)     1:56.96 (46.15)     2:30.90 (33.94)
  3 DeFelice, Heather         29 SDSM-SI              2:37.90    2:42.24    6  
                  35.36     1:19.06 (43.70)     2:05.19 (46.13)     2:42.24 (37.05)
  4 Zappalorti, Rachel        26 SDSM-SI              2:48.50    2:42.93    5  
                  35.58     1:18.84 (43.26)     2:06.74 (47.90)     2:42.93 (36.19)
  5 Cole, Jacqueline          28 LBG-33               3:10.00    2:56.32    4  
                  38.08     1:25.18 (47.10)     2:17.21 (52.03)     2:56.32 (39.11)
  6 Nguyen, Diana             27 NOVA-33              3:00.00    3:01.73    3  
                  40.02     1:26.30 (46.28)     2:19.03 (52.73)     3:01.73 (42.70)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Kelsey            26 MVN-33               5:43.74    5:27.17    9  
                  32.73     1:10.04 (37.31)     1:51.69 (41.65)     2:32.59 (40.90)
        3:20.40 (47.81)     4:09.15 (48.75)     4:48.79 (39.64)     5:27.17 (38.38)
  2 Bounds, Brandy            27 NOVA-33              6:10.55    6:04.73    7  
                  39.63     1:28.04 (48.41)     2:13.63 (45.59)     2:59.17 (45.54)
        3:50.75 (51.58)     4:42.13 (51.38)     5:23.92 (41.79)     6:04.73 (40.81)
  3 Spicer, Christine         29 HSAM-SI              6:24.07    6:33.66    6  
                  43.31     1:31.45 (48.14)     2:23.51 (52.06)     3:13.90 (50.39)
        4:08.77 (54.87)     5:04.42 (55.65)     5:49.85 (45.43)     6:33.66 (43.81)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelmsen, Erica         33 VCM-33                    NT      31.31    9  
  2 Nugent, Sarah             31 NOVA-33                37.00      31.96    7  
  3 Ramancionis, Cheryl       30 SDSM-SI                33.00      32.81    6  
  4 MacLean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33                32.74      32.94    5  
  5 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33                 33.20      33.40    4  
  6 Spencer, Rachel           30 NOVA-33                34.17      34.92    3  
  7 Cicolini, Sonia           34 NOVA-33                40.00      36.59    2  
  8 Beck, Kimberley           31 MVN-33                 35.00      36.66    1  
  9 Ho, Mary                  33 CSAM-33                41.82      40.79  
 10 Jocson, Jocelyn           34 NOVA-33              1:00.00    1:00.12  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33               1:14.52    1:11.93    9  
                  34.75     1:11.93 (37.18)                                        
  2 MacLean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33              1:15.60    1:12.49    7  
                  34.48     1:12.49 (38.01)                                        
  3 Spencer, Rachel           30 NOVA-33              1:24.07    1:16.26    6  
                  35.79     1:16.26 (40.47)                                        
  4 Cicolini, Sonia           34 NOVA-33              1:38.00    1:23.46    5  
                  40.00     1:23.46 (43.46)                                        
  5 Beck, Kimberley           31 MVN-33               2:30.00    1:24.18    4  
                  39.06     1:24.18 (45.12)                                        
  6 Ho, Mary                  33 CSAM-33              1:37.00    1:36.54    3  
                  43.92     1:36.54 (52.62)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelmsen, Erica         33 VCM-33                    NT    2:26.42    9  
                  33.89     1:10.85 (36.96)     1:49.11 (38.26)     2:26.42 (37.31)
  2 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33              2:27.07    2:31.16    7  
                  35.06     1:14.82 (39.76)     1:53.73 (38.91)     2:31.16 (37.43)
  3 Wortley, Michelle         32 AWR-ZZ               2:38.80    2:31.68    6  
                  35.33     1:13.93 (38.60)     1:53.46 (39.53)     2:31.68 (38.22)
  4 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33               2:35.29    2:34.25    5  
                  35.17     1:13.68 (38.51)     1:53.79 (40.11)     2:34.25 (40.46)
  5 Ramancionis, Cheryl       30 SDSM-SI              2:43.00    2:34.87    4  
                  35.41     1:14.20 (38.79)     1:54.78 (40.58)     2:34.87 (40.09)
  6 So, Charissa              31 CTM-33               2:42.68    2:40.66    3  
                  35.69     1:15.91 (40.22)     1:58.46 (42.55)     2:40.66 (42.20)
  7 MacLean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33              2:54.06    2:41.71    2  
                  38.48     1:20.13 (41.65)     2:02.09 (41.96)     2:41.71 (39.62)
  8 Beck, Kimberley           31 MVN-33               4:00.00    3:08.86    1  
                  41.41     1:28.59 (47.18)     2:19.63 (51.04)     3:08.86 (49.23)
  9 Jocson, Jocelyn           34 NOVA-33              4:30.00    4:43.21  
                1:00.49   2:10.38 (1:09.89)   3:25.46 (1:15.08)   4:43.21 (1:17.75)
 -- Cicolini, Sonia           34 NOVA-33              3:30.00         DQ  
                  42.09     1:31.74 (49.65)     2:12.59 (40.85)                    
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33               4:41.12    4:35.00    9  
                  32.16     1:06.84 (34.68)     1:41.64 (34.80)     2:16.88 (35.24)
        2:51.95 (35.07)     3:27.25 (35.30)     4:01.68 (34.43)     4:35.00 (33.32)
  2 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33              5:19.20    5:12.24    7  
                  35.31     1:15.05 (39.74)     1:55.66 (40.61)     2:36.35 (40.69)
        3:16.13 (39.78)     3:56.41 (40.28)     4:35.45 (39.04)     5:12.24 (36.79)
  3 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33               5:10.00    5:25.26    6  
                  37.24     1:17.20 (39.96)     1:58.56 (41.36)     2:40.71 (42.15)
        3:22.55 (41.84)     4:04.45 (41.90)     4:45.72 (41.27)     5:25.26 (39.54)
  4 So, Charissa              31 CTM-33               5:38.17    5:34.10    5  
                  36.58     1:17.25 (40.67)     1:59.37 (42.12)     2:42.00 (42.63)
        3:25.10 (43.10)     4:08.46 (43.36)     4:51.67 (43.21)     5:34.10 (42.43)
  5 Beck, Kimberley           31 MVN-33               8:00.00    6:45.79    4  
                  42.72     1:31.94 (49.22)     2:24.71 (52.77)     3:18.53 (53.82)
        4:12.15 (53.62)     5:06.20 (54.05)     6:00.86 (54.66)     6:45.79 (44.93)
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33               9:50.31    9:22.25    9  
                  32.13     1:06.67 (34.54)     1:41.62 (34.95)     2:16.65 (35.03)
        2:52.01 (35.36)     3:27.53 (35.52)     4:02.88 (35.35)     4:38.58 (35.70)
        5:14.22 (35.64)     5:49.65 (35.43)     6:25.11 (35.46)     7:00.91 (35.80)
        7:36.36 (35.45)     8:12.09 (35.73)     8:47.69 (35.60)     9:22.25 (34.56)
  2 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33             10:35.54   11:06.00    7  
                  37.53     1:19.72 (42.19)     2:03.34 (43.62)     2:46.56 (43.22)
        3:29.76 (43.20)     4:12.75 (42.99)     4:55.03 (42.28)     5:37.15 (42.12)
        6:19.33 (42.18)     7:00.48 (41.15)     7:42.16 (41.68)     8:24.14 (41.98)
        9:05.48 (41.34)     9:46.41 (40.93)    10:27.17 (40.76)    11:06.00 (38.83)
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelmsen, Erica         33 VCM-33              19:59.00   20:26.72    9  
                  37.46     1:18.19 (40.73)     1:59.17 (40.98)     2:40.88 (41.71)
        3:22.50 (41.62)     4:04.04 (41.54)     4:45.51 (41.47)     5:27.04 (41.53)
        6:08.47 (41.43)     6:50.07 (41.60)     7:30.98 (40.91)     8:12.24 (41.26)
        8:53.64 (41.40)     9:35.20 (41.56)    10:16.50 (41.30)    10:57.97 (41.47)
       11:39.19 (41.22)    12:20.70 (41.51)    13:02.12 (41.42)    13:43.39 (41.27)
       14:23.97 (40.58)    15:05.18 (41.21)    15:46.07 (40.89)    16:26.86 (40.79)
       17:07.39 (40.53)    17:47.79 (40.40)    18:27.94 (40.15)    19:08.75 (40.81)
       19:48.54 (39.79)    20:26.72 (38.18)                                        
  2 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33             25:38.47   21:20.87    7  
                  37.69     1:20.00 (42.31)     2:03.68 (43.68)     2:46.76 (43.08)
        3:30.70 (43.94)     4:14.10 (43.40)     4:56.96 (42.86)     5:40.01 (43.05)
        6:22.62 (42.61)     7:12.06 (49.44)     7:53.89 (41.83)     8:36.35 (42.46)
        9:18.81 (42.46)    10:01.47 (42.66)    10:44.19 (42.72)    11:26.30 (42.11)
       12:08.85 (42.55)    12:51.41 (42.56)    13:34.22 (42.81)    14:16.72 (42.50)
       14:59.01 (42.29)    15:41.18 (42.17)    16:23.60 (42.42)    17:06.69 (43.09)
       17:49.17 (42.48)    18:31.58 (42.41)    19:14.21 (42.63)    19:57.05 (42.84)
       20:39.28 (42.23)    21:20.87 (41.59)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33                38.56      37.89    9  
  2 Spencer, Rachel           30 NOVA-33                36.18      42.57    7  
  3 Ho, Mary                  33 CSAM-33              1:09.00    1:00.20    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Sarah             31 NOVA-33              1:33.00    1:18.35    9  
                  38.34     1:18.35 (40.01)                                        
  2 MacLean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33              1:25.23    1:25.24    7  
                  41.97     1:25.24 (43.27)                                        
  3 Spencer, Rachel           30 NOVA-33              1:35.07    1:26.45    6  
                  43.32     1:26.45 (43.13)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33              3:12.32    3:03.32    9  
                  43.85     1:30.96 (47.11)     2:18.16 (47.20)     3:03.32 (45.16)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wortley, Michelle         32 AWR-ZZ                 42.80      40.07    9  
  2 So, Charissa              31 CTM-33                 43.34      41.57    7  
  3 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33                 39.00      43.34    6  
  4 Spencer, Rachel           30 NOVA-33                40.24      48.44    5  
  5 Ho, Mary                  33 CSAM-33              1:14.00    1:10.29    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33               1:15.86    1:12.93    9  
                  34.79     1:12.93 (38.14)                                        
  2 Wortley, Michelle         32 AWR-ZZ               1:30.60    1:28.09    7  
                  42.14     1:28.09 (45.95)                                        
  3 So, Charissa              31 CTM-33               1:33.86    1:28.35    6  
                  41.64     1:28.35 (46.71)                                        
  4 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33               1:35.60    1:32.79    5  
                  43.66     1:32.79 (49.13)                                        
  5 Ho, Mary                  33 CSAM-33              2:28.00    2:38.71    4  
                1:16.74   2:38.71 (1:21.97)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33               2:43.13    2:37.84    9  
                  36.57     1:16.65 (40.08)     1:57.22 (40.57)     2:37.84 (40.62)
  2 So, Charissa              31 CTM-33               3:18.93    3:12.77    7  
                  44.06     1:32.99 (48.93)     2:22.58 (49.59)     3:12.77 (50.19)
  3 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33               3:20.00    3:26.55    6  
                  46.99     1:38.06 (51.07)     2:32.75 (54.69)     3:26.55 (53.80)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33                 30.56      30.11    9  
  2 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33                32.79      33.24    7  
  3 Wilhelmsen, Erica         33 VCM-33                 34.99      34.11    6  
  4 Wortley, Michelle         32 AWR-ZZ                 34.80      34.52    5  
  5 Nugent, Sarah             31 NOVA-33                45.00      36.29    4  
  6 Spencer, Rachel           30 NOVA-33                38.24      38.25    3  
  7 Beck, Kimberley           31 MVN-33                 59.00      42.83    2  
  8 Ho, Mary                  33 CSAM-33              1:12.42    1:11.94    1  
 -- Jocson, Jocelyn           34 NOVA-33              1:30.00         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33              1:16.32    1:18.69    9  
                  37.92     1:18.69 (40.77)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelmsen, Erica         33 VCM-33                    NT    2:45.02    9  
                  37.91     1:19.56 (41.65)     2:02.61 (43.05)     2:45.02 (42.41)
  2 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33              2:36.42    2:59.63    7  
                  41.05     1:27.48 (46.43)     2:15.09 (47.61)     2:59.63 (44.54)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33               1:09.61    1:07.60    9  
                  32.28     1:07.60 (35.32)                                        
  2 Wortley, Michelle         32 AWR-ZZ               1:20.30    1:18.34    7  
                  37.06     1:18.34 (41.28)                                        
  3 So, Charissa              31 CTM-33               1:24.83    1:20.51    6  
                  37.96     1:20.51 (42.55)                                        
  4 MacLean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33              1:27.69    1:30.77    5  
                  41.10     1:30.77 (49.67)                                        
 -- Ho, Mary                  33 CSAM-33              2:10.00         DQ  
                1:11.68        DQ (1:10.42)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33               2:34.54    2:24.86    9  
                  31.67     1:10.72 (39.05)     1:51.53 (40.81)     2:24.86 (33.33)
  2 So, Charissa              31 CTM-33               3:01.61    2:56.35    7  
                  36.59     1:24.66 (48.07)     2:14.64 (49.98)     2:56.35 (41.71)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sherri              37 CM-CO                  27.00      26.70    9  
  2 Lassek, Sarah             35 WH2O-33                30.10      29.65    7  
  3 Barnett, Kara             36 SDSM-SI                34.00      31.63    6  
  4 Boodt, Heidi              39 LVM-33                 34.31      32.75    5  
  5 Snyder, Elizabeth         39 SOBA-33                39.73      35.09    4  
  6 Howell, Shaun             38 MVN-33                 35.00      35.75    3  
  7 Borton, Joan              39 ROSE-33                50.00      37.10    2  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle 50 split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schreder, Mari            38 MVN-33                    NT      41.75  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sherri              37 CM-CO                1:00.50      58.09    9  
                  27.84       58.09 (30.25)                                        
  2 Miklosi, Chantal          38 MAM-PC               1:06.00    1:04.43    7  
                  32.07     1:04.43 (32.36)                                        
  3 Lassek, Sarah             35 WH2O-33              1:06.50    1:04.64    6  
                  30.50     1:04.64 (34.14)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle 100 split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schreder, Mari            38 MVN-33                    NT    1:27.79  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara              36 LVM-33               2:19.77    2:12.14    9  
                  32.13     1:06.12 (33.99)     1:39.15 (33.03)     2:12.14 (32.99)
  2 Leigh, Kim                39 CSAM-33              2:20.85    2:19.70    7  
                  32.26     1:07.88 (35.62)     1:43.86 (35.98)     2:19.70 (35.84)
  3 Barnett, Kara             36 SDSM-SI              2:50.00    2:34.70    6  
                  34.38     1:13.42 (39.04)     1:54.24 (40.82)     2:34.70 (40.46)
  4 Moser, Ursula             39 LVM-33               2:59.90    2:35.59    5  
                  37.41     1:15.82 (38.41)     1:56.01 (40.19)     2:35.59 (39.58)
  5 Barragan, Kathleen        39 MVN-33               2:45.02    2:36.94    4  
                  35.88     1:14.80 (38.92)     1:55.75 (40.95)     2:36.94 (41.19)
  6 Boodt, Heidi              39 LVM-33               2:43.45    2:37.34    3  
                  35.67     1:14.54 (38.87)     1:55.31 (40.77)     2:37.34 (42.03)
  7 Borton, Joan              39 ROSE-33              3:35.00    3:04.13    2  
                  42.55     1:28.83 (46.28)     2:16.78 (47.95)     3:04.13 (47.35)
  8 Schreder, Mari            38 MVN-33               3:30.00    3:05.58    1  
                  41.75     1:27.79 (46.04)     2:16.27 (48.48)     3:05.58 (49.31)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dodd, Laurie              36 UCLA-33                   NT    4:49.50  
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara              36 LVM-33               4:46.77    4:35.70    9  
                  33.42     1:08.79 (35.37)     1:43.80 (35.01)     2:18.77 (34.97)
        2:53.24 (34.47)     3:27.97 (34.73)     4:01.85 (33.88)     4:35.70 (33.85)
  2 Miklosi, Chantal          38 MAM-PC               5:10.00    4:58.06    7  
                  35.21     1:12.24 (37.03)     1:50.03 (37.79)     2:27.90 (37.87)
        3:05.69 (37.79)     3:43.77 (38.08)     4:21.84 (38.07)     4:58.06 (36.22)
  3 Wallace, Laurie           39 AWR-ZZ               5:17.00    5:15.67    6  
                  35.16     1:14.30 (39.14)     1:54.48 (40.18)     2:35.93 (41.45)
        3:16.13 (40.20)     3:56.38 (40.25)     4:36.44 (40.06)     5:15.67 (39.23)
  4 Boodt, Heidi              39 LVM-33               5:45.48    5:22.97    5  
                  37.36     1:16.92 (39.56)     1:57.17 (40.25)     2:38.46 (41.29)
        3:19.67 (41.21)     4:01.11 (41.44)     4:42.31 (41.20)     5:22.97 (40.66)
  5 Moser, Ursula             39 LVM-33               6:20.00    5:34.68    4  
                  38.61     1:19.83 (41.22)     2:01.62 (41.79)     2:44.68 (43.06)
        3:27.37 (42.69)     4:10.71 (43.34)     4:53.63 (42.92)     5:34.68 (41.05)
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dodd, Laurie              36 UCLA-33                   NT    9:39.88  
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Ursula             39 LVM-33              12:20.10   11:30.08    9  
                  38.84     1:19.05 (40.21)     2:01.43 (42.38)     2:44.88 (43.45)
        3:28.81 (43.93)     4:12.96 (44.15)     4:57.43 (44.47)     5:42.16 (44.73)
        6:25.83 (43.67)     7:10.18 (44.35)     7:53.70 (43.52)     8:37.48 (43.78)
        9:20.77 (43.29)    10:04.40 (43.63)    10:47.92 (43.52)    11:30.08 (42.16)
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara              36 LVM-33              18:54.77   17:47.08    9  
                  34.15     1:10.77 (36.62)     1:47.39 (36.62)     2:24.29 (36.90)
        3:01.08 (36.79)     3:38.40 (37.32)     4:15.25 (36.85)     4:52.02 (36.77)
        5:29.03 (37.01)     6:05.59 (36.56)     6:40.78 (35.19)     7:15.92 (35.14)
        7:51.21 (35.29)     8:26.44 (35.23)     9:01.78 (35.34)     9:37.02 (35.24)
       10:12.09 (35.07)    10:47.36 (35.27)    11:22.98 (35.62)    11:58.20 (35.22)
       12:32.30 (34.10)    13:06.70 (34.40)    13:41.36 (34.66)    14:16.29 (34.93)
       14:51.56 (35.27)    15:26.64 (35.08)    16:02.16 (35.52)    16:37.55 (35.39)
       17:12.56 (35.01)    17:47.08 (34.52)                                        
  2 Dodd, Laurie              36 UCLA-33                   NT   18:08.93    7  
                  34.36     1:10.84 (36.48)     1:47.18 (36.34)     2:23.75 (36.57)
        3:00.19 (36.44)     3:36.71 (36.52)     4:13.17 (36.46)     4:49.50 (36.33)
        5:26.11 (36.61)     6:02.58 (36.47)     6:38.72 (36.14)     7:14.90 (36.18)
        7:50.83 (35.93)     8:27.35 (36.52)     9:03.47 (36.12)     9:39.88 (36.41)
       10:16.18 (36.30)    10:52.33 (36.15)    11:28.68 (36.35)    12:05.20 (36.52)
       12:41.52 (36.32)    13:17.77 (36.25)    13:54.19 (36.42)    14:30.61 (36.42)
       15:07.12 (36.51)    15:43.59 (36.47)    16:19.86 (36.27)    16:56.32 (36.46)
       17:33.28 (36.96)    18:08.93 (35.65)                                        
  3 Boodt, Heidi              39 LVM-33              22:15.00   21:13.69    6  
                  38.16     1:19.90 (41.74)     2:01.78 (41.88)     2:44.60 (42.82)
        3:27.59 (42.99)     4:10.56 (42.97)     4:53.70 (43.14)     5:36.53 (42.83)
        6:19.82 (43.29)     7:03.11 (43.29)     7:45.69 (42.58)     8:28.79 (43.10)
        9:11.34 (42.55)     9:53.85 (42.51)    10:36.35 (42.50)    11:19.50 (43.15)
       12:02.18 (42.68)    12:45.42 (43.24)    13:28.12 (42.70)    14:11.06 (42.94)
       14:52.99 (41.93)    15:35.35 (42.36)    16:18.01 (42.66)    17:00.72 (42.71)
       17:43.37 (42.65)    18:25.76 (42.39)    19:08.48 (42.72)    19:50.97 (42.49)
       20:33.03 (42.06)    21:13.69 (40.66)                                        
  4 Stolte, Heather           36 NOVA-33             27:30.00   29:03.43    5  
                  50.41     1:45.25 (54.84)     2:41.19 (55.94)     3:37.66 (56.47)
        4:34.44 (56.78)     5:30.92 (56.48)     6:28.39 (57.47)     7:25.93 (57.54)
        8:24.03 (58.10)     9:21.91 (57.88)    10:20.16 (58.25)    11:19.87 (59.71)
       12:19.54 (59.67)    13:18.48 (58.94)    14:15.92 (57.44)    15:14.93 (59.01)
       16:13.73 (58.80)    17:13.61 (59.88)    18:13.32 (59.71)  19:13.87 (1:00.55)
     20:14.16 (1:00.29)  21:14.91 (1:00.75)  22:15.14 (1:00.23)    23:15.06 (59.92)
       24:13.46 (58.40)    25:12.51 (59.05)    26:11.11 (58.60)    27:08.39 (57.28)
       28:07.21 (58.82)    29:03.43 (56.22)                                        
  5 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33              35:00.00   33:20.97    4  
                  53.64   1:54.15 (1:00.51)   2:57.85 (1:03.70)   4:03.16 (1:05.31)
      5:09.65 (1:06.49)   6:16.32 (1:06.67)                             8:31.15 ( )
      9:38.52 (1:07.37)  10:44.50 (1:05.98)  11:53.53 (1:09.03)  13:02.12 (1:08.59)
     14:09.55 (1:07.43)  15:17.04 (1:07.49)  16:25.95 (1:08.91)  17:34.08 (1:08.13)
     18:47.41 (1:13.33)  19:53.22 (1:05.81)  20:59.70 (1:06.48)  22:06.42 (1:06.72)
     23:16.34 (1:09.92)  24:25.34 (1:09.00)  25:34.11 (1:08.77)  26:42.65 (1:08.54)
     27:50.13 (1:07.48)  28:59.50 (1:09.37)  30:08.03 (1:08.53)  31:16.93 (1:08.90)
     32:23.15 (1:06.22)    33:20.97 (57.82)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sherri              37 CM-CO                  32.00      29.25    9  
  2 Barragan, Kathleen        39 MVN-33                 38.73      37.81    7  
  3 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33                 58.00      57.83    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sherri              37 CM-CO                1:05.50    1:02.96    9  
                  30.24     1:02.96 (32.72)                                        
  2 Wallace, Laurie           39 AWR-ZZ               1:18.50    1:21.15    7  
                  38.77     1:21.15 (42.38)                                        
  3 Snyder, Elizabeth         39 SOBA-33              1:29.29    1:25.27    6  
                  40.82     1:25.27 (44.45)                                        
  4 Howell, Shaun             38 MVN-33               1:25.00    1:35.76    5  
                  43.86     1:35.76 (51.90)                                        
  5 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33               2:05.36    2:05.21    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke 100BK split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hart, Sherri              37 CM-CO                     NT    1:02.62  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sherri              37 CM-CO                2:22.20    2:32.57    9  
                  30.35     1:02.62 (32.27)     1:49.94 (47.32)     2:32.57 (42.63)
  2 Miklosi, Chantal          38 MAM-PC               2:45.00    2:42.06    7  
                  39.39     1:20.11 (40.72)     2:01.60 (41.49)     2:42.06 (40.46)
  3 Wallace, Laurie           39 AWR-ZZ               2:50.00    2:56.10    6  
                  39.71     1:24.34 (44.63)     2:10.91 (46.57)     2:56.10 (45.19)
  4 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33               4:01.62    4:39.69    5  
                1:04.96   2:15.62 (1:10.66)   3:28.27 (1:12.65)   4:39.69 (1:11.42)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Ursula             39 LVM-33                 49.90      41.31    9  
  2 Barragan, Kathleen        39 MVN-33                 42.35      42.12    7  
  3 Stolte, Heather           36 NOVA-33                50.00      49.64    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara              36 LVM-33               1:22.77    1:22.43    9  
                  39.54     1:22.43 (42.89)                                        
  2 Leigh, Kim                39 CSAM-33              1:22.50    1:22.98    7  
                  39.89     1:22.98 (43.09)                                        
  3 Moser, Ursula             39 LVM-33               1:35.10    1:29.18    6  
                  42.69     1:29.18 (46.49)                                        
  4 Borton, Joan              39 ROSE-33              2:20.00    1:55.51    5  
                  55.96     1:55.51 (59.55)                                        
  5 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33               1:57.64    2:06.19    4  
                1:01.08   2:06.19 (1:05.11)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara              36 LVM-33               2:53.66    2:51.17    9  
                  39.08     1:22.29 (43.21)     2:06.22 (43.93)     2:51.17 (44.95)
  2 Stolte, Heather           36 NOVA-33              2:00.00    3:42.34    7  
                  52.56     1:48.78 (56.22)     2:45.98 (57.20)     3:42.34 (56.36)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sherri              37 CM-CO                  31.50      29.12    9  
  2 Wallace, Laurie           39 AWR-ZZ                 32.50      33.24    7  
  3 Barragan, Kathleen        39 MVN-33                 35.67      35.32    6  
  4 Boodt, Heidi              39 LVM-33                 35.98      37.82    5  
  5 Snyder, Elizabeth         39 SOBA-33                41.73      38.60    4  
  6 Howell, Shaun             38 MVN-33                 40.00      39.10    3  
 -- Barnett, Kara             36 SDSM-SI                38.00         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Laurie           39 AWR-ZZ               1:12.60    1:13.83    9  
                  34.25     1:13.83 (39.58)                                        
  2 Barragan, Kathleen        39 MVN-33               1:39.77    1:21.51    7  
                  37.25     1:21.51 (44.26)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Laurie           39 AWR-ZZ               2:45.00    2:49.85    9  
                  37.13     1:19.98 (42.85)     2:04.38 (44.40)     2:49.85 (45.47)
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sherri              37 CM-CO                1:09.50    1:05.89    9  
                  29.73     1:05.89 (36.16)                                        
  2 Barragan, Kathleen        39 MVN-33               1:21.15    1:22.45    7  
                  38.93     1:22.45 (43.52)                                        
  3 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33               1:55.16    2:01.38    6  
                1:01.46     2:01.38 (59.92)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara              36 LVM-33               2:33.77    2:27.85    9  
                  33.04     1:12.80 (39.76)     1:54.07 (41.27)     2:27.85 (33.78)
  2 Barragan, Kathleen        39 MVN-33               3:00.07    2:58.08    7  
                  36.71     1:22.29 (45.58)     2:15.39 (53.10)     2:58.08 (42.69)
  3 Snyder, Elizabeth         39 SOBA-33              3:34.73    3:09.38    6  
                  40.49     1:27.42 (46.93)     2:23.95 (56.53)     3:09.38 (45.43)
  4 Schreder, Mari            38 MVN-33               3:55.00    3:39.45    5  
                  48.92     1:45.85 (56.93)   2:47.94 (1:02.09)     3:39.45 (51.51)
  5 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33               4:18.34    4:19.95    4  
                  59.85   2:08.35 (1:08.50)   3:19.23 (1:10.88)   4:19.95 (1:00.72)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara              36 LVM-33               5:38.77    5:12.55    9  
                  34.80     1:13.41 (38.61)     1:55.38 (41.97)     2:36.07 (40.69)
        3:19.44 (43.37)     4:02.69 (43.25)     4:37.82 (35.13)     5:12.55 (34.73)
  2 Dodd, Laurie              36 UCLA-33              6:30.00    5:29.38    7  
                  35.14     1:15.04 (39.90)     1:59.22 (44.18)     2:41.85 (42.63)
        3:30.05 (48.20)     4:18.71 (48.66)     4:54.84 (36.13)     5:29.38 (34.54)
  3 Wallace, Laurie           39 AWR-ZZ               5:50.00    6:00.26    6  
                  35.83     1:17.33 (41.50)     2:05.11 (47.78)     2:51.80 (46.69)
        3:43.81 (52.01)     4:37.32 (53.51)     5:19.23 (41.91)     6:00.26 (41.03)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odgers, Emily             40 NOVA-33                29.12      28.79    9  
  2 Batcheller, Jennifer      40 MVN-33                 30.56      30.09    7  
  3 Hinkey, Jennifer          41 UNAT-ZZ                30.50      30.35    6  
  4 Bachman, Kari             42 NMM-NM                 31.59      31.04    5  
  5 Xepoleas, Monterey        41 OJAI-33                32.13      31.49    4  
  6 Juliusson, Julia          43 NOVA-33                30.08      31.55    3  
  7 Stiles, Jasmine           42 SDSM-SI                30.93      31.75    2  
  8 Snyder, Cynthia           43 SOBA-33                37.37      32.39    1  
  9 Hjorth, Elizabeth         43 SOBA-33                36.00      32.61  
 10 Adams, Kari               42 LVM-33                 33.98      32.66  
 11 Schreiner, Laura          43 OJAI-33                32.91      33.02  
 12 Wagner, Agnes             43 LBG-33                 34.50      33.71  
 13 Nielson, Kirsten          44 LBG-33                 31.00      34.29  
 14 Jarvits, Janet            42 ROSE-33                35.71      37.26  
 15 Wong, Carolyn             41 NOVA-33                38.00      39.26  
 16 Hull, Mary                44 SWM-33                 50.42      41.30  
 17 Bregman, Myra             43 NOVA-33                43.00      41.82  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jasmine           42 SDSM-SI              1:10.00    1:07.41    9  
                  32.70     1:07.41 (34.71)                                        
  2 Hinkey, Jennifer          41 UNAT-ZZ              1:07.80    1:07.59    7  
                  31.97     1:07.59 (35.62)                                        
  3 Bachman, Kari             42 NMM-NM               1:06.52    1:07.81    6  
                  31.77     1:07.81 (36.04)                                        
  4 Juliusson, Julia          43 NOVA-33              1:10.01    1:09.68    5  
                  32.59     1:09.68 (37.09)                                        
  5 Batcheller, Jennifer      40 MVN-33               1:10.99    1:10.35    4  
                  33.72     1:10.35 (36.63)                                        
  6 Hjorth, Elizabeth         43 SOBA-33              1:15.00    1:12.36    3  
                  35.71     1:12.36 (36.65)                                        
  7 Wagner, Agnes             43 LBG-33               1:18.00    1:16.25    2  
                  35.86     1:16.25 (40.39)                                        
  8 Bailey, Tracey            42 SCMC-33              1:17.57    1:19.06    1  
                  37.56     1:19.06 (41.50)                                        
  9 Gore, Kathy               44 SOBA-33              1:32.44    1:28.37  
                  43.17     1:28.37 (45.20)                                        
 10 Fietsam, Tina             43 MVN-33               1:42.00    1:40.77  
                  45.00     1:40.77 (55.77)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy             44 WH2O-33              2:22.50    2:20.08    9  
                  32.83     1:08.03 (35.20)     1:44.20 (36.17)     2:20.08 (35.88)
  2 Odgers, Emily             40 NOVA-33              2:23.15    2:20.25    7  
                  31.93     1:06.93 (35.00)     1:43.53 (36.60)     2:20.25 (36.72)
  3 Cox, Juliet               40 MAM-PC               2:24.00    2:22.16    6  
                  33.46     1:09.48 (36.02)     1:46.08 (36.60)     2:22.16 (36.08)
  4 Adams, Kari               42 LVM-33               2:38.50    2:30.37    5  
                  35.33     1:14.08 (38.75)     1:53.26 (39.18)     2:30.37 (37.11)
  5 Bachman, Kari             42 NMM-NM               2:33.00    2:31.33    4  
                  33.30     1:11.08 (37.78)     1:50.37 (39.29)     2:31.33 (40.96)
  6 Xepoleas, Monterey        41 OJAI-33              2:49.53    2:35.30    3  
                  35.91     1:14.98 (39.07)     1:55.44 (40.46)     2:35.30 (39.86)
  7 Lee, Cheryl               41 ROSE-33              2:45.50    2:36.56    2  
                  36.17     1:15.44 (39.27)     1:56.54 (41.10)     2:36.56 (40.02)
  8 Snyder, Cynthia           43 SOBA-33              2:59.99    2:39.03    1  
                  37.37     1:18.35 (40.98)     1:59.83 (41.48)     2:39.03 (39.20)
  9 Schreiner, Laura          43 OJAI-33              2:49.50    2:46.25  
                  35.84     1:16.77 (40.93)     2:00.80 (44.03)     2:46.25 (45.45)
 10 Wagner, Agnes             43 LBG-33               2:53.00    2:49.92  
                  40.86     1:24.39 (43.53)     2:07.65 (43.26)     2:49.92 (42.27)
 11 Nielson, Kirsten          44 LBG-33               2:55.00    2:57.89  
                  40.53     1:26.29 (45.76)     2:13.11 (46.82)     2:57.89 (44.78)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy             44 WH2O-33              5:00.00    4:46.92    9  
                  33.87     1:10.09 (36.22)     1:46.45 (36.36)     2:22.94 (36.49)
        2:59.38 (36.44)     3:35.87 (36.49)     4:12.26 (36.39)     4:46.92 (34.66)
  2 Cox, Juliet               40 MAM-PC               5:05.00    4:58.33    7  
                  33.78     1:10.04 (36.26)     1:47.78 (37.74)     2:26.05 (38.27)
        3:04.57 (38.52)     3:43.06 (38.49)     4:21.65 (38.59)     4:58.33 (36.68)
  3 Adams, Kari               42 LVM-33               5:38.00    5:19.03    6  
                  36.28     1:16.08 (39.80)     1:56.81 (40.73)     2:38.06 (41.25)
        3:19.20 (41.14)     4:00.65 (41.45)     4:40.46 (39.81)     5:19.03 (38.57)
  4 Lee, Cheryl               41 ROSE-33              5:55.50    5:19.47    5  
                  36.02     1:15.14 (39.12)     1:55.58 (40.44)     2:36.50 (40.92)
        3:17.67 (41.17)     3:59.02 (41.35)     4:40.34 (41.32)     5:19.47 (39.13)
  5 Bachman, Kari             42 NMM-NM               6:10.00    5:27.66    4  
                  35.85     1:16.52 (40.67)     1:58.89 (42.37)     2:41.43 (42.54)
        3:23.60 (42.17)     4:06.03 (42.43)     4:48.04 (42.01)     5:27.66 (39.62)
  6 Bailey, Tracey            42 SCMC-33              5:52.89    6:01.99    3  
                  39.48     1:23.62 (44.14)     2:10.39 (46.77)     2:57.49 (47.10)
        3:43.28 (45.79)     4:29.71 (46.43)     5:16.95 (47.24)     6:01.99 (45.04)
  7 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33               9:00.00    7:49.10    2  
                  53.21     1:51.69 (58.48)     2:51.05 (59.36)   3:51.94 (1:00.89)
        4:51.71 (59.77)     5:49.05 (57.34)   6:49.93 (1:00.88)     7:49.10 (59.17)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 800 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cox, Juliet               40 MAM-PC                    NT    5:01.55  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy             44 WH2O-33                   NT    9:48.95  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy             44 WH2O-33             10:00.00    9:39.97    9  
                  33.51     1:09.47 (35.96)     1:45.96 (36.49)     2:22.73 (36.77)
        2:59.40 (36.67)     3:36.05 (36.65)     4:12.85 (36.80)     4:49.47 (36.62)
        5:25.97 (36.50)     6:02.38 (36.41)     6:39.23 (36.85)     7:15.91 (36.68)
        7:52.39 (36.48)     8:28.63 (36.24)     9:04.97 (36.34)     9:39.97 (35.00)
  2 Cox, Juliet               40 MAM-PC              10:25.00   10:10.45    7  
                  34.09     1:10.98 (36.89)     1:49.08 (38.10)     2:27.34 (38.26)
        3:05.72 (38.38)     3:44.41 (38.69)     4:23.00 (38.59)     5:01.55 (38.55)
        5:40.25 (38.70)     6:19.09 (38.84)     6:58.09 (39.00)     7:37.00 (38.91)
        8:15.75 (38.75)     8:54.83 (39.08)     9:33.14 (38.31)    10:10.45 (37.31)
  3 Bachman, Kari             42 NMM-NM              11:30.00   10:55.67    6  
                  36.67     1:17.78 (41.11)     1:59.39 (41.61)     2:41.08 (41.69)
        3:22.75 (41.67)     4:04.46 (41.71)     4:46.20 (41.74)     5:28.06 (41.86)
        6:09.99 (41.93)     6:51.23 (41.24)     7:32.29 (41.06)     8:13.36 (41.07)
        8:54.43 (41.07)     9:35.48 (41.05)    10:16.22 (40.74)    10:55.67 (39.45)
  4 Adams, Kari               42 LVM-33              11:49.00   10:59.62    5  
                  37.00     1:17.73 (40.73)     1:59.21 (41.48)     2:41.04 (41.83)
        3:22.84 (41.80)     4:04.97 (42.13)     4:47.27 (42.30)     5:29.52 (42.25)
        6:11.35 (41.83)     6:53.03 (41.68)     7:35.07 (42.04)     8:16.99 (41.92)
        8:58.32 (41.33)     9:39.97 (41.65)    10:20.58 (40.61)    10:59.62 (39.04)
  5 Juliusson, Julia          43 NOVA-33             12:00.00   11:54.19    4  
                  38.84     1:24.26 (45.42)     2:11.60 (47.34)     2:58.59 (46.99)
        3:44.43 (45.84)     4:30.46 (46.03)     5:16.04 (45.58)     6:01.15 (45.11)
        6:45.72 (44.57)     7:30.94 (45.22)     8:15.23 (44.29)     9:00.19 (44.96)
        9:45.87 (45.68)    10:29.16 (43.29)    11:13.01 (43.85)    11:54.19 (41.18)
  6 Wong, Carolyn             41 NOVA-33             15:00.00   14:08.33    3  
                  45.70     1:37.89 (52.19)                             3:27.93 ( )
        4:19.34 (51.41)     5:10.99 (51.65)                                        
            7:47.87 ( )     8:44.97 (57.10)     9:41.24 (56.27)    10:36.60 (55.36)
       11:32.86 (56.26)                            13:18.76 ( )    14:08.33 (49.57)
  7 Jarvits, Janet            42 ROSE-33             13:56.15   14:11.66    2  
                  44.06     1:33.80 (49.74)     2:26.94 (53.14)     3:20.43 (53.49)
        4:14.38 (53.95)     5:08.34 (53.96)     6:02.08 (53.74)     6:56.60 (54.52)
        7:51.43 (54.83)     8:46.24 (54.81)     9:40.98 (54.74)    10:35.25 (54.27)
       11:29.73 (54.48)    12:24.09 (54.36)    13:18.60 (54.51)    14:11.66 (53.06)
  8 DeMarco, Cynthia          44 NOVA-33             22:00.00   15:40.12    1  
                  50.83     1:47.37 (56.54)     2:45.87 (58.50)   3:45.92 (1:00.05)
      4:46.37 (1:00.45)   5:46.98 (1:00.61)   6:47.60 (1:00.62)   7:48.32 (1:00.72)
        8:48.20 (59.88)     9:47.99 (59.79)    10:47.57 (59.58)  11:47.62 (1:00.05)
       12:47.46 (59.84)    13:46.56 (59.10)    14:44.55 (57.99)    15:40.12 (55.57)
  9 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33              18:00.00   16:05.20  
                  54.13     1:52.16 (58.03)     2:51.86 (59.70)     3:51.69 (59.83)
      4:54.67 (1:02.98)   5:55.44 (1:00.77)   6:57.05 (1:01.61)   7:59.14 (1:02.09)
      9:00.32 (1:01.18)  10:03.70 (1:03.38)  11:06.35 (1:02.65)    12:05.43 (59.08)
     13:07.71 (1:02.28)    14:07.58 (59.87)    15:06.46 (58.88)    16:05.20 (58.74)
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy             44 WH2O-33             22:00.00   18:28.79    9  
                  33.26     1:09.04 (35.78)     1:45.71 (36.67)     2:22.53 (36.82)
        2:59.68 (37.15)     3:36.80 (37.12)     4:14.02 (37.22)     4:51.09 (37.07)
        5:28.30 (37.21)     6:05.38 (37.08)     6:42.68 (37.30)     7:19.94 (37.26)
        7:57.14 (37.20)     8:34.57 (37.43)     9:11.62 (37.05)     9:48.95 (37.33)
       10:26.05 (37.10)    11:03.14 (37.09)    11:40.26 (37.12)    12:17.67 (37.41)
       12:54.74 (37.07)    13:32.01 (37.27)    14:09.46 (37.45)    14:46.73 (37.27)
       15:23.79 (37.06)    16:01.12 (37.33)    16:38.32 (37.20)    17:15.86 (37.54)
       17:52.88 (37.02)    18:28.79 (35.91)                                        
  2 Bailey, Tracey            42 SCMC-33             23:15.00   23:49.51    7  
                  40.78     1:25.36 (44.58)     2:11.39 (46.03)     2:58.22 (46.83)
        3:45.15 (46.93)     4:32.17 (47.02)     5:19.37 (47.20)     6:06.92 (47.55)
        6:53.79 (46.87)     7:41.56 (47.77)     8:29.94 (48.38)     9:17.61 (47.67)
       10:05.51 (47.90)    10:53.52 (48.01)    11:42.21 (48.69)    12:29.32 (47.11)
       13:17.13 (47.81)    14:04.97 (47.84)    14:53.84 (48.87)    15:42.88 (49.04)
       16:31.10 (48.22)    17:20.09 (48.99)    18:09.16 (49.07)    18:58.49 (49.33)
       19:46.66 (48.17)    20:35.96 (49.30)    21:25.06 (49.10)    22:13.24 (48.18)
       23:02.21 (48.97)    23:49.51 (47.30)                                        
  3 Fell, Paula               43 NOVA-33             27:00.00   27:13.86    6  
                  45.31     1:36.20 (50.89)     2:29.57 (53.37)     3:24.17 (54.60)
        4:18.13 (53.96)     5:11.81 (53.68)     6:06.11 (54.30)                    
            7:55.35 ( )     8:51.43 (56.08)     9:47.00 (55.57)    10:42.61 (55.61)
       11:38.51 (55.90)    12:32.98 (54.47)    13:28.07 (55.09)    14:24.79 (56.72)
                               16:16.78 ( )    17:13.16 (56.38)    18:09.61 (56.45)
       19:06.71 (57.10)    20:01.57 (54.86)    20:57.11 (55.54)    21:52.49 (55.38)
       22:47.42 (54.93)    23:42.71 (55.29)                                        
           26:24.88 ( )    27:13.86 (48.98)                                        
  4 DeMarco, Cynthia          44 NOVA-33             38:00.00   29:44.53    5  
                  55.34     1:53.27 (57.93)     2:51.53 (58.26)     3:50.53 (59.00)
        4:49.26 (58.73)     5:47.50 (58.24)     6:46.29 (58.79)     7:45.68 (59.39)
        8:44.00 (58.32)     9:43.02 (59.02)    10:40.73 (57.71)    11:38.83 (58.10)
       12:37.54 (58.71)    13:36.92 (59.38)    14:35.02 (58.10)    15:34.41 (59.39)
       16:33.66 (59.25)  17:33.72 (1:00.06)  18:34.67 (1:00.95)  19:34.71 (1:00.04)
     20:35.58 (1:00.87)  21:36.09 (1:00.51)  22:36.98 (1:00.89)  23:37.64 (1:00.66)
     24:38.16 (1:00.52)  25:38.36 (1:00.20)  26:41.06 (1:02.70)  27:42.21 (1:01.15)
     28:44.40 (1:02.19)  29:44.53 (1:00.13)                                        
  5 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33              32:00.00   30:02.12    4  
                  50.82     1:47.17 (56.35)     2:47.10 (59.93)     3:45.09 (57.99)
        4:44.12 (59.03)   5:44.77 (1:00.65)     6:44.38 (59.61)   7:45.63 (1:01.25)
        8:44.55 (58.92)     9:43.63 (59.08)    10:43.35 (59.72)  11:44.10 (1:00.75)
       12:43.54 (59.44)    13:42.75 (59.21)    14:41.99 (59.24)  15:43.08 (1:01.09)
     16:43.72 (1:00.64)  17:45.80 (1:02.08)  18:48.94 (1:03.14)  19:52.21 (1:03.27)
     20:54.96 (1:02.75)  21:56.84 (1:01.88)  22:59.73 (1:02.89)    23:56.64 (56.91)
     24:58.06 (1:01.42)    25:57.79 (59.73)  26:59.59 (1:01.80)  28:01.72 (1:02.13)
     29:03.75 (1:02.03)    30:02.12 (58.37)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet               40 MAM-PC                 35.20      34.41    9  
  2 Hjorth, Elizabeth         43 SOBA-33                45.00      38.64    7  
  3 Fell, Paula               43 NOVA-33                54.00      46.71    6  
  4 Utu, Robyn                44 LBG-33                 50.00      47.23    5  
  5 Gore, Kathy               44 SOBA-33                51.44      54.08    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet               40 MAM-PC               1:15.20    1:13.82    9  
                  35.55     1:13.82 (38.27)                                        
  2 Finley, Linda             43 UNAT-ZZ              1:18.60    1:15.87    7  
                  37.12     1:15.87 (38.75)                                        
  3 Labelle, Laura            44 WH2O-33              1:30.46    1:26.88    6  
                  42.89     1:26.88 (43.99)                                        
  4 Xepoleas, Monterey        41 OJAI-33              1:36.52    1:27.16    5  
                  43.35     1:27.16 (43.81)                                        
  5 Nielson, Kirsten          44 LBG-33               1:45.00    1:36.10    4  
                  47.27     1:36.10 (48.83)                                        
  6 Utu, Robyn                44 LBG-33               1:55.00    1:43.97    3  
                  51.41     1:43.97 (52.56)                                        
  7 Hull, Mary                44 SWM-33               1:56.22    1:58.49    2  
                  54.21   1:58.49 (1:04.28)                                        
  8 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33               2:30.00    2:06.55    1  
                1:00.61   2:06.55 (1:05.94)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Linda             43 UNAT-ZZ              2:45.40    2:41.10    9  
                  37.86     1:17.76 (39.90)     1:59.40 (41.64)     2:41.10 (41.70)
  2 Cox, Juliet               40 MAM-PC               2:44.00    2:41.62    7  
                  37.92     1:18.83 (40.91)     2:00.48 (41.65)     2:41.62 (41.14)
  3 Lee, Cheryl               41 ROSE-33              3:12.25    3:00.81    6  
                  43.97     1:29.01 (45.04)     2:15.54 (46.53)     3:00.81 (45.27)
  4 Labelle, Laura            44 WH2O-33              3:20.00    3:15.86    5  
                  48.54     1:39.99 (51.45)     2:30.28 (50.29)     3:15.86 (45.58)
  5 Utu, Robyn                44 LBG-33               4:00.00    3:53.24    4  
                  53.07     1:52.88 (59.81)   2:53.96 (1:01.08)     3:53.24 (59.28)
  6 Fell, Paula               43 NOVA-33              5:00.00    4:05.66    3  
                1:00.40   2:02.72 (1:02.32)   4:05.66 (2:02.94)                    
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jasmine           42 SDSM-SI                41.16      41.07    9  
  2 DelVecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI-33                44.00      41.11    7  
  3 Batcheller, Jennifer      40 MVN-33                 42.93      42.61    6  
  4 Juliusson, Julia          43 NOVA-33                49.00      43.68    5  
  5 Jarvits, Janet            42 ROSE-33                46.00      45.34    4  
  6 Bailey, Tracey            42 SCMC-33                48.00      47.85    3  
  7 Fell, Paula               43 NOVA-33                46.00      48.29    2  
  8 Fietsam, Tina             43 MVN-33                 53.00      52.14    1  
  9 Utu, Robyn                44 LBG-33                 53.00      53.42  
 10 Gore, Kathy               44 SOBA-33                57.44      56.92  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Cynthia           43 SOBA-33              1:29.29    1:27.19    9  
                  41.26     1:27.19 (45.93)                                        
  2 Dantzler, Amy             44 WH2O-33              1:30.50    1:27.59    7  
                  41.90     1:27.59 (45.69)                                        
  3 Stiles, Jasmine           42 SDSM-SI              1:30.00    1:30.01    6  
                  42.64     1:30.01 (47.37)                                        
  4 DelVecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI-33              1:34.00    1:30.79    5  
                  43.33     1:30.79 (47.46)                                        
  5 Lee, Cheryl               41 ROSE-33              1:40.50    1:32.32    4  
                  44.63     1:32.32 (47.69)                                        
  6 Batcheller, Jennifer      40 MVN-33               1:34.92    1:35.07    3  
                  44.25     1:35.07 (50.82)                                        
  7 Jarvits, Janet            42 ROSE-33              1:35.61    1:38.68    2  
                  46.72     1:38.68 (51.96)                                        
  8 Schreiner, Laura          43 OJAI-33              1:37.34    1:39.64    1  
                  46.08     1:39.64 (53.56)                                        
  9 Hull, Mary                44 SWM-33               1:49.17    1:49.72  
                  51.59     1:49.72 (58.13)                                        
 10 Wong, Carolyn             41 NOVA-33              1:49.58    1:51.91  
                  53.36     1:51.91 (58.55)                                        
 11 Bregman, Myra             43 NOVA-33              1:45.00    1:53.45  
                  52.06   1:53.45 (1:01.39)                                        
 12 Utu, Robyn                44 LBG-33               2:00.00    2:00.23  
                  57.55   2:00.23 (1:02.68)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelVecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI-33              3:25.00    3:15.97    9  
                  44.76     1:34.38 (49.62)     2:24.71 (50.33)     3:15.97 (51.26)
  2 Jarvits, Janet            42 ROSE-33              3:28.03    3:33.31    7  
                  47.55     1:41.50 (53.95)     2:37.30 (55.80)     3:33.31 (56.01)
  3 Fell, Paula               43 NOVA-33              3:45.00    3:43.86    6  
                  49.82     1:47.60 (57.78)     2:46.34 (58.74)     3:43.86 (57.52)
  4 Hull, Mary                44 SWM-33               4:00.00    4:02.97    5  
                  54.33   1:56.15 (1:01.82)   3:00.75 (1:04.60)   4:02.97 (1:02.22)
  5 Utu, Robyn                44 LBG-33               4:30.00    4:14.22    4  
                  55.72   2:00.49 (1:04.77)   3:06.19 (1:05.70)   4:14.22 (1:08.03)
  6 Fietsam, Tina             43 MVN-33               4:00.00    4:17.85    3  
                  55.23   2:00.71 (1:05.48)   3:10.64 (1:09.93)   4:17.85 (1:07.21)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odgers, Emily             40 NOVA-33                33.42      33.32    9  
  2 Finley, Linda             43 UNAT-ZZ                35.24      33.51    7  
  3 Hinkey, Jennifer          41 UNAT-ZZ                35.35      34.95    6  
  4 Snyder, Cynthia           43 SOBA-33                39.39      35.53    5  
  5 Adams, Kari               42 LVM-33                 36.72      35.78    4  
  6 Schreiner, Laura          43 OJAI-33                36.36      35.95    3  
  7 Juliusson, Julia          43 NOVA-33                35.44      36.02    2  
  8 DelVecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI-33                45.00      36.71    1  
  9 Labelle, Laura            44 WH2O-33                36.46      36.93  
 10 Xepoleas, Monterey        41 OJAI-33                39.50      37.64  
 11 Wagner, Agnes             43 LBG-33                 39.00      39.49  
 12 Wong, Carolyn             41 NOVA-33                58.00      45.91  
 13 Hull, Mary                44 SWM-33                 53.33      49.16  
 14 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33               1:10.00      55.53  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kari               42 LVM-33               1:26.90    1:22.38    9  
                  38.42     1:22.38 (43.96)                                        
  2 Lee, Cheryl               41 ROSE-33              1:32.50    1:25.07    7  
                  39.55     1:25.07 (45.52)                                        
  3 Labelle, Laura            44 WH2O-33              1:30.21    1:29.16    6  
                  41.48     1:29.16 (47.68)                                        
  4 Wagner, Agnes             43 LBG-33               1:37.00    1:36.42    5  
                  44.81     1:36.42 (51.61)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33               5:30.00    4:28.91    9  
                1:02.62   2:12.18 (1:09.56)   3:21.50 (1:09.32)   4:28.91 (1:07.41)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkey, Jennifer          41 UNAT-ZZ              1:18.36    1:19.18    9  
                  36.41     1:19.18 (42.77)                                        
  2 Bachman, Kari             42 NMM-NM               1:26.62    1:21.81    7  
                  36.02     1:21.81 (45.79)                                        
  3 DelVecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI-33              1:30.00    1:22.64    6  
                  39.69     1:22.64 (42.95)                                        
  4 Hjorth, Elizabeth         43 SOBA-33              1:45.00    1:29.36    5  
                  38.72     1:29.36 (50.64)                                        
  5 Wagner, Agnes             43 LBG-33               1:31.00    1:35.43    4  
                  44.47     1:35.43 (50.96)                                        
  6 Hull, Mary                44 SWM-33               1:50.11    1:45.16    3  
                  49.68     1:45.16 (55.48)                                        
  7 Gore, Kathy               44 SOBA-33              1:51.44    1:47.55    2  
                  53.25     1:47.55 (54.30)                                        
  8 Utu, Robyn                44 LBG-33               1:45.00    1:50.44    1  
                  52.60     1:50.44 (57.84)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cheryl               41 ROSE-33              3:07.50    2:53.59    9  
                  38.47     1:23.45 (44.98)     2:13.83 (50.38)     2:53.59 (39.76)
  2 Bachman, Kari             42 NMM-NM               3:08.53    3:02.09    7  
                  38.41     1:24.21 (45.80)     2:21.05 (56.84)     3:02.09 (41.04)
  3 DelVecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI-33              3:44.00    3:04.42    6  
                  39.90     1:29.15 (49.25)     2:21.34 (52.19)     3:04.42 (43.08)
  4 Snyder, Cynthia           43 SOBA-33              3:33.33    3:05.20    5  
                  40.88     1:34.55 (53.67)     2:24.05 (49.50)     3:05.20 (41.15)
  5 Labelle, Laura            44 WH2O-33              3:12.45    3:08.04    4  
                  41.71     1:29.47 (47.76)     2:23.51 (54.04)     3:08.04 (44.53)
  6 Juliusson, Julia          43 NOVA-33              3:10.00    3:11.34    3  
                  38.12     1:28.23 (50.11)     2:26.76 (58.53)     3:11.34 (44.58)
  7 Hjorth, Elizabeth         43 SOBA-33              3:30.00    3:13.68    2  
                  42.62     1:33.57 (50.95)   2:33.62 (1:00.05)     3:13.68 (40.06)
  8 Wagner, Agnes             43 LBG-33               3:33.00    3:23.25    1  
                  43.62     1:35.58 (51.96)   2:39.75 (1:04.17)     3:23.25 (43.50)
  9 Hull, Mary                44 SWM-33               4:00.00    4:11.05  
                  57.46   2:07.39 (1:09.93)   3:10.12 (1:02.73)   4:11.05 (1:00.93)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Labelle, Laura            44 WH2O-33              7:30.94    6:42.70    9  
                  42.27     1:34.13 (51.86)     2:26.20 (52.07)     3:19.78 (53.58)
        4:15.15 (55.37)     5:11.22 (56.07)     5:58.50 (47.28)     6:42.70 (44.20)
  2 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33               9:45.00    8:47.29    7  
                  58.52   2:06.67 (1:08.15)   3:15.33 (1:08.66)   4:23.34 (1:08.01)
      5:35.61 (1:12.27)   6:50.04 (1:14.43)     7:47.83 (57.79)     8:47.29 (59.46)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                47 PNA-PN                 28.01      28.03    9  
  2 Major, Becki              45 ARIZ-AZ                29.09      30.00    7  
  3 Schoenneman, Lisa         46 SCA-33                 30.77      30.25    6  
  4 Edwards, Kris             47 GWM                    32.66      30.30    5  
  5 Rudolf, Linda             45 SDSM-SI                32.47      31.65    4  
  6 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda   46 ARIZ-AZ                33.50      34.00    3  
  7 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O-33                34.50      34.65    2  
  8 Sickles, Robin            49 MVN-33                 40.00      35.74    1  
  9 Cosner, Christine         46 SOBA-33                40.00      37.41  
 10 Arbogast, Patricia        45 NOVA-33                37.28      37.79  
 11 Brooks, Sherry Wendzel    48 NOVA-33                41.00      38.57  
 12 Mills, Anne Marie         45 UNAT-ZZ                39.00      41.77  
 13 Johnson, Lainie           47 NOVA-33                51.00      44.20  
 14 Cook, Sally               47 ROSE-33                46.05      51.41  
 15 Blitz, Holley             49 ZAP-33                 56.92      54.33  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne          48 NOVA-33              1:05.00    1:03.75    9  
                  31.28     1:03.75 (32.47)                                        
  2 Major, Becki              45 ARIZ-AZ              1:06.09    1:05.95    7  
                  31.56     1:05.95 (34.39)                                        
  3 Schoenneman, Lisa         46 SCA-33               1:09.10    1:06.16    6  
                  31.68     1:06.16 (34.48)                                        
  4 Sherg, Robin              47 HSAM-SI              1:10.00    1:08.45    5  
                  33.55     1:08.45 (34.90)                                        
  5 Rudolf, Linda             45 SDSM-SI              1:12.52    1:09.93    4  
                  33.62     1:09.93 (36.31)                                        
  6 Edwards, Kris             47 GWM                  1:11.00    1:11.19    3  
                  34.29     1:11.19 (36.90)                                        
  7 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda   46 ARIZ-AZ              1:20.00    1:15.71    2  
                  35.70     1:15.71 (40.01)                                        
  8 Sickles, Robin            49 MVN-33               1:21.87    1:21.46    1  
                  38.94     1:21.46 (42.52)                                        
  9 Arbogast, Patricia        45 NOVA-33              1:29.00    1:24.13  
                  38.75     1:24.13 (45.38)                                        
 10 Boyce, Tonya              45 UNAT-ZZ              1:30.00    1:24.96  
                  39.70     1:24.96 (45.26)                                        
 11 Cook, Sally               47 ROSE-33              1:46.03    1:50.22  
                  49.88   1:50.22 (1:00.34)                                        
 12 Duquesnel, Susan          49 LBG-33               1:58.00    1:53.67  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne          48 NOVA-33              2:18.00    2:15.96    9  
                  32.03     1:06.27 (34.24)     1:41.54 (35.27)     2:15.96 (34.42)
  2 Major, Becki              45 ARIZ-AZ              2:23.09    2:24.34    7  
                  33.63     1:09.05 (35.42)     1:46.48 (37.43)     2:24.34 (37.86)
  3 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O-33              2:37.98    2:38.72    6  
                  35.67     1:15.56 (39.89)     1:57.37 (41.81)     2:38.72 (41.35)
  4 Bossard, Laurie           45 SCMC-33              2:47.00    2:45.04    5  
                  37.22     1:18.51 (41.29)     2:01.71 (43.20)     2:45.04 (43.33)
  5 Cosner, Christine         46 SOBA-33              3:10.00    2:56.04    4  
                  40.60     1:25.44 (44.84)     2:10.99 (45.55)     2:56.04 (45.05)
  6 Sickles, Robin            49 MVN-33               3:05.00    3:05.15    3  
                  39.51     1:25.27 (45.76)     2:14.83 (49.56)     3:05.15 (50.32)
  7 Arbogast, Patricia        45 NOVA-33              3:10.00    3:06.46    2  
                  40.22     1:26.45 (46.23)     2:16.06 (49.61)     3:06.46 (50.40)
  8 Aguilar, Nancy            47 UCLA-33              3:30.00    3:16.03    1  
                  45.57     1:35.07 (49.50)     2:27.42 (52.35)     3:16.03 (48.61)
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 split from 800 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33                    NT    2:56.19  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne          48 NOVA-33              4:48.00    4:44.96    9  
                  33.22     1:09.43 (36.21)     1:45.31 (35.88)     2:21.70 (36.39)
        2:58.26 (36.56)     3:34.51 (36.25)     4:10.39 (35.88)     4:44.96 (34.57)
  2 Sherg, Robin              47 HSAM-SI              5:15.00    4:56.65    7  
                  34.60     1:11.18 (36.58)     1:48.42 (37.24)     2:25.97 (37.55)
        3:03.60 (37.63)     3:41.59 (37.99)     4:19.41 (37.82)     4:56.65 (37.24)
  3 Major, Becki              45 ARIZ-AZ              5:12.99    5:09.57    6  
                  35.59     1:13.97 (38.38)     1:52.75 (38.78)     2:31.67 (38.92)
        3:10.81 (39.14)     3:50.20 (39.39)     4:30.22 (40.02)     5:09.57 (39.35)
  4 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O-33              5:27.10    5:25.35    5  
                  37.40     1:18.20 (40.80)     1:59.73 (41.53)     2:41.47 (41.74)
        3:23.06 (41.59)     4:05.01 (41.95)     4:46.06 (41.05)     5:25.35 (39.29)
  5 Sickles, Robin            49 MVN-33               6:45.11    6:36.65    4  
                  44.98     1:35.18 (50.20)     2:26.31 (51.13)     3:17.34 (51.03)
        4:08.11 (50.77)     4:59.28 (51.17)     5:50.00 (50.72)     6:36.65 (46.65)
  6 Arbogast, Patricia        45 NOVA-33              6:52.17    6:42.83    3  
                  45.48     1:35.14 (49.66)     2:25.81 (50.67)     3:17.29 (51.48)
        4:08.97 (51.68)     5:00.90 (51.93)     5:52.70 (51.80)     6:42.83 (50.13)
  7 Aguilar, Nancy            47 UCLA-33              7:15.00    6:47.52    2  
                  47.93     1:38.94 (51.01)     2:31.04 (52.10)     3:23.26 (52.22)
        4:15.97 (52.71)     5:08.29 (52.32)     5:59.87 (51.58)     6:47.52 (47.65)
  8 Boyce, Tonya              45 UNAT-ZZ              8:00.00    7:03.94    1  
                  42.04     1:30.87 (48.83)     2:24.00 (53.13)     3:18.78 (54.78)
        4:13.72 (54.94)     5:10.67 (56.95)     6:08.05 (57.38)     7:03.94 (55.89)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 800 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33                    NT    6:05.70  
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne          48 NOVA-33             10:00.00    9:40.69    9  
                  33.28     1:09.25 (35.97)     1:45.73 (36.48)     2:22.39 (36.66)
        2:59.26 (36.87)     3:36.04 (36.78)     4:13.01 (36.97)     4:50.00 (36.99)
        5:26.88 (36.88)     6:03.33 (36.45)     6:40.06 (36.73)     7:16.63 (36.57)
        7:53.39 (36.76)     8:30.02 (36.63)     9:06.39 (36.37)     9:40.69 (34.30)
  2 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O-33             11:06.47   11:02.38    7  
                  37.34     1:17.70 (40.36)     1:59.42 (41.72)     2:41.63 (42.21)
        3:23.56 (41.93)     4:05.52 (41.96)     4:47.39 (41.87)     5:29.50 (42.11)
        6:11.41 (41.91)     6:53.30 (41.89)     7:35.40 (42.10)     8:17.19 (41.79)
        8:59.30 (42.11)     9:40.89 (41.59)    10:22.52 (41.63)    11:02.38 (39.86)
  3 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33              12:13.88   12:56.28    6  
                  39.94     1:23.99 (44.05)     2:09.16 (45.17)     2:56.19 (47.03)
        3:43.19 (47.00)     4:30.50 (47.31)     5:17.57 (47.07)     6:05.70 (48.13)
        6:58.39 (52.69)     7:53.09 (54.70)     8:46.27 (53.18)     9:38.44 (52.17)
       10:29.75 (51.31)    11:21.33 (51.58)    12:09.09 (47.76)    12:56.28 (47.19)
  4 Brooks, Sherry Wendzel    48 NOVA-33             15:00.00   14:48.90    5  
                  44.35     1:36.28 (51.93)     2:29.98 (53.70)     3:25.52 (55.54)
        4:21.48 (55.96)     5:18.35 (56.87)     6:14.91 (56.56)     7:12.34 (57.43)
        8:10.13 (57.79)     9:07.82 (57.69)    10:05.34 (57.52)    11:02.54 (57.20)
       12:00.65 (58.11)    12:56.90 (56.25)    13:53.16 (56.26)    14:48.90 (55.74)
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne          48 NOVA-33             19:45.00   18:40.49    9  
                  33.35     1:08.66 (35.31)     1:45.11 (36.45)     2:22.03 (36.92)
        2:59.08 (37.05)     3:36.35 (37.27)     4:13.49 (37.14)     4:51.55 (38.06)
        5:29.15 (37.60)     6:06.85 (37.70)     6:44.63 (37.78)     7:22.39 (37.76)
        8:00.47 (38.08)     8:37.77 (37.30)     9:15.57 (37.80)     9:53.12 (37.55)
       10:30.76 (37.64)    11:08.26 (37.50)    11:45.67 (37.41)    12:23.39 (37.72)
       13:01.31 (37.92)    13:38.99 (37.68)    14:16.74 (37.75)    14:54.58 (37.84)
       15:32.20 (37.62)    16:10.09 (37.89)    16:48.00 (37.91)    17:25.97 (37.97)
       18:03.81 (37.84)    18:40.49 (36.68)                                        
  2 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O-33             21:16.49   21:12.53    7  
                  37.07     1:17.84 (40.77)     1:59.91 (42.07)     2:42.09 (42.18)
        3:24.82 (42.73)     4:07.24 (42.42)     4:49.40 (42.16)     5:31.76 (42.36)
        6:14.55 (42.79)     6:57.44 (42.89)     7:39.85 (42.41)     8:22.57 (42.72)
        9:05.68 (43.11)     9:48.50 (42.82)    10:31.87 (43.37)    11:14.70 (42.83)
       11:57.77 (43.07)    12:41.20 (43.43)    13:24.63 (43.43)    14:08.16 (43.53)
       14:51.32 (43.16)    15:34.34 (43.02)    16:17.52 (43.18)    17:00.84 (43.32)
       17:44.22 (43.38)    18:26.88 (42.66)    19:09.82 (42.94)    19:52.32 (42.50)
       20:34.17 (41.85)    21:12.53 (38.36)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                47 PNA-PN                 34.30      35.06    9  
  2 Rudolf, Linda             45 SDSM-SI                37.09      35.63    7  
  3 Kingston, Susan           46 LAPS-33                40.00      37.22    6  
  4 Toscano, Lisa             49 SOBA-33                   NT      45.61    5  
  5 Boyce, Tonya              45 UNAT-ZZ                52.00      46.29    4  
  6 Mills, Anne Marie         45 UNAT-ZZ                53.75      48.77    3  
  7 Brooks, Sherry Wendzel    48 NOVA-33                50.00      50.03    2  
  8 Cook, Sally               47 ROSE-33                57.00      53.61    1  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolf, Linda             45 SDSM-SI              1:20.96    1:18.49    9  
                  38.98     1:18.49 (39.51)                                        
  2 Kingston, Susan           46 LAPS-33              1:22.00    1:21.59    7  
                  39.25     1:21.59 (42.34)                                        
  3 Yanco, Colleen            49 NOVA-33              1:25.60    1:21.77    6  
                  40.62     1:21.77 (41.15)                                        
  4 Edwards, Kris             47 GWM                  1:30.00    1:26.34    5  
                  42.44     1:26.34 (43.90)                                        
  5 Bossard, Laurie           45 SCMC-33              1:27.07    1:28.28    4  
                  44.16     1:28.28 (44.12)                                        
  6 Sickles, Robin            49 MVN-33               1:36.55    1:34.62    3  
                  45.68     1:34.62 (48.94)                                        
  7 Cosner, Christine         46 SOBA-33              1:45.00    1:39.83    2  
                  48.53     1:39.83 (51.30)                                        
  8 Brooks, Sherry Wendzel    48 NOVA-33              1:50.00    1:53.81    1  
  9 Cook, Sally               47 ROSE-33              2:03.04    1:59.36  
                  55.65   1:59.36 (1:03.71)                                        
 10 Orr, Cheryl               46 LAAC-33              2:30.00    2:17.63  
                1:04.91   2:17.63 (1:12.72)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolf, Linda             45 SDSM-SI              2:52.80    2:50.05    9  
                  41.10     1:23.95 (42.85)     2:07.89 (43.94)     2:50.05 (42.16)
  2 Yanco, Colleen            49 NOVA-33              3:10.09    3:01.52    7  
                  44.14     1:30.50 (46.36)     2:16.76 (46.26)     3:01.52 (44.76)
  3 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33               3:13.21    3:17.69    6  
                  48.54     1:38.45 (49.91)     2:28.62 (50.17)     3:17.69 (49.07)
  4 Sickles, Robin            49 MVN-33                    NT    3:31.50    5  
                  52.32     1:46.02 (53.70)     2:40.74 (54.72)     3:31.50 (50.76)
  5 George, Patty             46 MVN-33               4:15.00    4:04.48    4  
                1:00.41   2:02.55 (1:02.14)   3:04.96 (1:02.41)     4:04.48 (59.52)
  6 Brooks, Sherry Wendzel    48 NOVA-33              4:00.00    4:06.59    3  
                  58.39   2:01.77 (1:03.38)   3:04.99 (1:03.22)   4:06.59 (1:01.60)
 -- Toscano, Lisa             49 SOBA-33                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                47 PNA-PN                 38.01      37.14    9  
  2 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33                 43.54      41.97    7  
  3 Schoenneman, Lisa         46 SCA-33                 46.64      42.03    6  
  4 Sherg, Robin              47 HSAM-SI                46.00      43.48    5  
  5 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O-33                46.24      45.26    4  
  6 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda   46 ARIZ-AZ                46.00      45.54    3  
  7 Arbogast, Patricia        45 NOVA-33                50.00      49.20    2  
  8 Johnson, Lainie           47 NOVA-33                49.00      51.33    1  
  9 Boyce, Tonya              45 UNAT-ZZ              1:00.00      51.82  
 10 Mills, Anne Marie         45 UNAT-ZZ                52.29      52.38  
 11 Duquesnel, Susan          49 LBG-33                 58.00      55.97  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33               1:33.90    1:32.98    9  
                  43.32     1:32.98 (49.66)                                        
  2 Schoenneman, Lisa         46 SCA-33               1:34.64    1:33.10    7  
                  44.35     1:33.10 (48.75)                                        
  3 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda   46 ARIZ-AZ              1:38.00    1:42.85    6  
                  48.33     1:42.85 (54.52)                                        
  4 Mills, Anne Marie         45 UNAT-ZZ              1:57.60    1:49.16    5  
                  51.85     1:49.16 (57.31)                                        
  5 Cosner, Christine         46 SOBA-33              1:55.00    1:50.08    4  
                  52.86     1:50.08 (57.22)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lainie           47 NOVA-33              1:52.00    1:58.05    3  
                  54.95   1:58.05 (1:03.10)                                        
  7 Blitz, Holley             49 ZAP-33                    NT    2:43.17    2  
                1:13.68   2:43.17 (1:29.49)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherg, Robin              47 HSAM-SI              3:20.00    3:18.52    9  
                  46.23     1:36.25 (50.02)     2:27.07 (50.82)     3:18.52 (51.45)
  2 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33               3:27.36    3:28.97    7  
                  46.72     1:38.63 (51.91)     2:34.17 (55.54)     3:28.97 (54.80)
  3 Mills, Anne Marie         45 UNAT-ZZ              4:00.00    3:52.69    6  
                  51.97     1:51.37 (59.40)   2:53.34 (1:01.97)     3:52.69 (59.35)
  4 Brooks, Sherry Wendzel    48 NOVA-33              4:20.00    4:10.26    5  
                  54.40   1:58.28 (1:03.88)   3:05.64 (1:07.36)   4:10.26 (1:04.62)
  5 George, Patty             46 MVN-33               4:15.00    4:15.54    4  
                  58.62   2:04.61 (1:05.99)   3:12.28 (1:07.67)   4:15.54 (1:03.26)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                47 PNA-PN                 30.90      30.43    9  
  2 Edwards, Kris             47 GWM                    34.97      33.25    7  
  3 Schoenneman, Lisa         46 SCA-33                 34.70      34.16    6  
  4 Rudolf, Linda             45 SDSM-SI                37.42      35.04    5  
  5 Aguilar, Nancy            47 UCLA-33                48.00      47.32    4  
  6 Brooks, Sherry Wendzel    48 NOVA-33                45.00      47.66    3  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne          48 NOVA-33              1:12.00    1:11.92    9  
                  34.37     1:11.92 (37.55)                                        
  2 Edwards, Kris             47 GWM                  1:25.00    1:18.84    7  
                  37.11     1:18.84 (41.73)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Nancy            47 UCLA-33              1:45.00    1:47.90    6  
                  48.12     1:47.90 (59.78)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly 100FL split from 400 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33                    NT    1:39.51  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne          48 NOVA-33              2:40.00    2:38.56    9  
                  38.03     1:19.28 (41.25)     1:59.85 (40.57)     2:38.56 (38.71)
  2 Yanco, Colleen            49 NOVA-33              3:09.54    3:08.01    7  
                  41.36     1:29.07 (47.71)     2:18.52 (49.45)     3:08.01 (49.49)
  3 Aguilar, Nancy            47 UCLA-33              3:55.00    3:51.40    6  
                  50.12     1:48.53 (58.41)   2:49.73 (1:01.20)   3:51.40 (1:01.67)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                47 PNA-PN               1:12.30    1:12.26    9  
                  34.04     1:12.26 (38.22)                                        
  2 Schoenneman, Lisa         46 SCA-33               1:20.00    1:20.40    7  
                  38.14     1:20.40 (42.26)                                        
  3 Kingston, Susan           46 LAPS-33              1:30.00    1:29.69    6  
                  40.20     1:29.69 (49.49)                                        
  4 Boyce, Tonya              45 UNAT-ZZ              2:15.00    1:43.10    5  
                  47.21     1:43.10 (55.89)                                        
  5 George, Patty             46 MVN-33               1:52.00    1:48.77    4  
                  53.61     1:48.77 (55.16)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanco, Colleen            49 NOVA-33              2:59.65    2:56.18    9  
                  37.30     1:23.12 (45.82)     2:16.01 (52.89)     2:56.18 (40.17)
  2 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33               3:14.60    3:12.29    7  
                  42.50     1:35.18 (52.68)     2:28.70 (53.52)     3:12.29 (43.59)
  3 Cosner, Christine         46 SOBA-33              3:40.00    3:29.76    6  
                  44.22     1:40.78 (56.56)   2:43.29 (1:02.51)     3:29.76 (46.47)
  4 Arbogast, Patricia        45 NOVA-33              3:49.41    3:41.12    5  
                  45.70   1:50.17 (1:04.47)   2:51.49 (1:01.32)     3:41.12 (49.63)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanco, Colleen            49 NOVA-33              6:36.63    6:26.61    9  
                  39.94     1:26.18 (46.24)                             3:08.50 ( )
        4:02.44 (53.94)     4:57.24 (54.80)     5:43.51 (46.27)     6:26.61 (43.10)
  2 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33               6:46.54    6:50.37    7  
                  44.87     1:39.91 (55.04)     2:35.77 (55.86)     3:28.91 (53.14)
        4:23.52 (54.61)     5:19.09 (55.57)     6:05.54 (46.45)     6:50.37 (44.83)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            50 LAPS-33                31.00      29.60    9  
  2 Cook, Jenny               50 SCAQ-33                29.49      30.40    7  
  3 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM-33                 33.94      33.04    6  
  4 Wetherbee, Sara           54 VCM-33                 34.00      33.40    5  
  5 Heather, Julie            50 MVN-33                 37.00      34.69    4  
  6 Miller, Kim               53 SDSM-SI              1:32.00      41.80    3  
  7 Oakleaf, Ann              53 LBG-33                    NT      46.24    2  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            50 LAPS-33              1:05.00    1:03.26    9  
                  30.72     1:03.26 (32.54)                                        
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33              1:04.28    1:04.87    7  
                  31.11     1:04.87 (33.76)                                        
  3 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM-33               1:14.39    1:12.41    6  
                  35.16     1:12.41 (37.25)                                        
  4 Wetherbee, Sara           54 VCM-33               1:12.00    1:12.98    5  
                  35.87     1:12.98 (37.11)                                        
  5 Uthus, Gwen               54 MVN-33               1:20.00    1:19.31    4  
                  38.19     1:19.31 (41.12)                                        
  6 Smith, Robin              53 MVN-33               1:21.46    1:20.17    3  
                  39.31     1:20.17 (40.86)                                        
  7 Oakleaf, Ann              53 LBG-33                    NT    1:46.93    2  
                  48.99     1:46.93 (57.94)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle 100 split from 400 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33                   NT    1:04.59  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33              2:18.85    2:19.33    9  
                  31.65     1:05.85 (34.20)     1:41.83 (35.98)     2:19.33 (37.50)
  2 Cook, Jenny               50 SCAQ-33              2:17.99    2:20.68    7  
                  32.70     1:07.99 (35.29)     1:44.67 (36.68)     2:20.68 (36.01)
  3 Carlsen, Jeanne           50 AWR-ZZ               2:22.86    2:21.09    6  
                  33.56     1:08.95 (35.39)     1:44.59 (35.64)     2:21.09 (36.50)
  4 Wetherbee, Sara           54 VCM-33               2:50.00    2:41.44    5  
                  37.43     1:17.81 (40.38)     1:59.68 (41.87)     2:41.44 (41.76)
  5 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM-33               2:40.00    2:41.60    4  
                  36.84     1:17.37 (40.53)     1:59.24 (41.87)     2:41.60 (42.36)
  6 Uthus, Gwen               54 MVN-33               3:00.00    2:48.62    3  
                  38.34     1:20.48 (42.14)     2:04.31 (43.83)     2:48.62 (44.31)
  7 Lambert, Heather          54 LBG-33               3:10.00    2:51.24    2  
                  40.52     1:24.97 (44.45)     2:09.03 (44.06)     2:51.24 (42.21)
  8 Smith, Robin              53 MVN-33               2:57.74    2:54.72    1  
                  41.57     1:26.64 (45.07)     2:11.32 (44.68)     2:54.72 (43.40)
  9 Kubasek, Lynn             50 NOVA-33              3:20.00    2:59.93  
                  41.42     1:28.10 (46.68)     2:15.02 (46.92)     2:59.93 (44.91)
 10 Heather, Julie            50 MVN-33               3:05.00    3:09.36  
                  41.46     1:28.95 (47.49)     2:18.95 (50.00)     3:09.36 (50.41)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne           50 AWR-ZZ               4:57.52    4:54.60    9  
                  34.51     1:11.32 (36.81)     1:48.39 (37.07)     2:25.61 (37.22)
        3:02.51 (36.90)     3:39.73 (37.22)     4:17.34 (37.61)     4:54.60 (37.26)
  2 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM-33               5:37.16    5:41.29    7  
                  37.97     1:20.28 (42.31)     2:04.24 (43.96)     2:48.90 (44.66)
        3:33.15 (44.25)     4:16.99 (43.84)     4:59.94 (42.95)     5:41.29 (41.35)
  3 Wetherbee, Sara           54 VCM-33               5:59.00    5:50.77    6  
                  42.77     1:28.66 (45.89)     2:13.66 (45.00)     2:58.64 (44.98)
        3:43.63 (44.99)     4:28.00 (44.37)     5:10.92 (42.92)     5:50.77 (39.85)
  4 Kubasek, Lynn             50 NOVA-33              6:50.00    6:20.36    5  
                  44.09     1:32.39 (48.30)     2:21.06 (48.67)     3:08.93 (47.87)
        3:58.29 (49.36)     4:47.25 (48.96)     5:36.04 (48.79)     6:20.36 (44.32)
  5 Miller, Kim               53 SDSM-SI              6:20.00    6:37.99    4  
                  44.96     1:35.76 (50.80)     2:25.91 (50.15)     3:15.69 (49.78)
        4:07.01 (51.32)     4:58.34 (51.33)     5:50.10 (51.76)     6:37.99 (47.89)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 800 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33                   NT    4:54.56  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne           50 AWR-ZZ                    NT    9:54.12  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33             10:23.95   10:23.43    9  
                  32.87     1:09.18 (36.31)     1:45.96 (36.78)     2:22.96 (37.00)
        3:00.44 (37.48)     3:38.75 (38.31)     4:16.76 (38.01)     4:54.56 (37.80)
        5:32.78 (38.22)     6:18.58 (45.80)     6:59.27 (40.69)     7:40.57 (41.30)
        8:21.73 (41.16)     9:02.64 (40.91)     9:42.88 (40.24)    10:23.43 (40.55)
  2 Uthus, Gwen               54 MVN-33              13:30.00   12:13.48    7  
                  41.63     1:26.40 (44.77)     2:12.81 (46.41)     2:59.30 (46.49)
        3:46.10 (46.80)     4:33.07 (46.97)     5:19.34 (46.27)     6:06.29 (46.95)
        6:53.12 (46.83)     7:40.02 (46.90)     8:26.73 (46.71)     9:12.78 (46.05)
        9:59.13 (46.35)    10:45.86 (46.73)    11:31.49 (45.63)    12:13.48 (41.99)
  3 Kubasek, Lynn             50 NOVA-33             13:45.00   12:47.50    6  
                  45.28     1:31.24 (45.96)     2:19.26 (48.02)     3:06.61 (47.35)
        3:53.87 (47.26)     4:41.81 (47.94)     5:30.39 (48.58)     6:18.73 (48.34)
        7:07.00 (48.27)     7:54.62 (47.62)     8:42.83 (48.21)     9:32.62 (49.79)
       10:22.60 (49.98)    11:09.97 (47.37)    11:58.36 (48.39)    12:47.50 (49.14)
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne           50 AWR-ZZ              19:05.12   19:18.51    9  
                  35.18     1:11.94 (36.76)     1:49.25 (37.31)     2:26.49 (37.24)
        3:03.71 (37.22)     3:41.14 (37.43)     4:18.58 (37.44)     4:55.85 (37.27)
        5:32.94 (37.09)     6:10.24 (37.30)     6:47.41 (37.17)     7:24.52 (37.11)
        8:01.63 (37.11)     8:39.11 (37.48)     9:16.55 (37.44)     9:54.12 (37.57)
       10:31.70 (37.58)    11:09.49 (37.79)    11:47.79 (38.30)    12:26.08 (38.29)
       13:04.32 (38.24)    13:42.95 (38.63)    14:23.47 (40.52)    15:02.43 (38.96)
       15:41.98 (39.55)    16:22.74 (40.76)    17:04.40 (41.66)    17:47.51 (43.11)
       18:32.72 (45.21)    19:18.51 (45.79)                                        
  2 Uthus, Gwen               54 MVN-33              24:30.00   23:26.81    7  
                  42.19     1:28.02 (45.83)     2:14.91 (46.89)     3:02.54 (47.63)
        3:50.43 (47.89)     4:38.09 (47.66)     5:25.84 (47.75)     6:13.55 (47.71)
        7:00.93 (47.38)     7:48.70 (47.77)     8:36.10 (47.40)     9:23.38 (47.28)
       10:10.93 (47.55)    10:58.30 (47.37)    11:45.92 (47.62)    12:33.32 (47.40)
       13:20.56 (47.24)    14:07.65 (47.09)    14:54.60 (46.95)    15:41.42 (46.82)
       16:28.44 (47.02)    17:15.17 (46.73)    18:02.11 (46.94)    18:48.95 (46.84)
       19:35.97 (47.02)    20:22.60 (46.63)    21:09.92 (47.32)    21:55.92 (46.00)
       22:42.65 (46.73)    23:26.81 (44.16)                                        
  3 Kubasek, Lynn             50 NOVA-33             25:29.15   24:01.10    6  
                  44.03     1:30.79 (46.76)     2:18.84 (48.05)     3:07.08 (48.24)
        3:55.12 (48.04)     4:41.85 (46.73)     5:29.05 (47.20)     6:17.43 (48.38)
        7:06.64 (49.21)     7:55.42 (48.78)     8:44.74 (49.32)     9:34.08 (49.34)
       10:23.72 (49.64)    11:13.21 (49.49)    12:02.69 (49.48)    12:51.56 (48.87)
       13:37.40 (45.84)    14:25.83 (48.43)    15:13.80 (47.97)    16:00.74 (46.94)
       16:48.81 (48.07)    17:37.00 (48.19)    18:25.30 (48.30)    19:12.67 (47.37)
       20:00.71 (48.04)    20:48.36 (47.65)    21:36.19 (47.83)    22:26.47 (50.28)
       23:14.72 (48.25)    24:01.10 (46.38)                                        
  4 Lambert, Heather          54 LBG-33              36:00.00   24:49.72    5  
                  43.87     1:32.26 (48.39)     2:22.62 (50.36)     3:13.74 (51.12)
        4:03.80 (50.06)     4:53.01 (49.21)     5:43.45 (50.44)     6:34.35 (50.90)
        7:24.57 (50.22)     8:15.35 (50.78)     9:05.59 (50.24)     9:56.76 (51.17)
       10:47.50 (50.74)    11:38.66 (51.16)                            13:19.60 ( )
       14:09.09 (49.49)    14:59.12 (50.03)    15:49.07 (49.95)    16:38.33 (49.26)
       17:27.95 (49.62)    18:16.96 (49.01)    19:06.08 (49.12)    19:55.34 (49.26)
       20:45.17 (49.83)    21:34.83 (49.66)    22:24.29 (49.46)    23:13.64 (49.35)
       24:02.72 (49.08)    24:49.72 (47.00)                                        
  5 Oakleaf, Ann              53 LBG-33              31:00.00   31:44.47    4  
                  53.08   1:56.17 (1:03.09)   3:00.59 (1:04.42)   4:06.04 (1:05.45)
      5:12.10 (1:06.06)   6:17.20 (1:05.10)   7:21.83 (1:04.63)   8:25.70 (1:03.87)
      9:28.43 (1:02.73)  10:32.18 (1:03.75)  11:36.28 (1:04.10)  12:40.09 (1:03.81)
     13:43.89 (1:03.80)  14:47.08 (1:03.19)  15:50.91 (1:03.83)  16:56.37 (1:05.46)
     18:01.75 (1:05.38)  19:06.24 (1:04.49)  20:10.45 (1:04.21)  21:14.85 (1:04.40)
     22:20.81 (1:05.96)  23:24.07 (1:03.26)  24:28.80 (1:04.73)  25:32.65 (1:03.85)
     26:35.72 (1:03.07)  27:39.25 (1:03.53)  28:42.17 (1:02.92)  29:45.82 (1:03.65)
     30:48.42 (1:02.60)    31:44.47 (56.05)                                        
  6 Cianci, Ikuko             51 NOVA-33             45:00.00   34:47.41    3  
                1:01.11   2:09.20 (1:08.09)   3:19.66 (1:10.46)   4:30.73 (1:11.07)
      5:39.58 (1:08.85)   6:50.38 (1:10.80)   7:59.44 (1:09.06)   9:09.51 (1:10.07)
     10:18.82 (1:09.31)  11:29.54 (1:10.72)  12:40.01 (1:10.47)  13:52.04 (1:12.03)
     15:00.72 (1:08.68)  16:11.66 (1:10.94)  17:20.12 (1:08.46)  18:28.97 (1:08.85)
     19:37.23 (1:08.26)  20:47.55 (1:10.32)  22:05.32 (1:17.77)  23:12.83 (1:07.51)
     24:22.77 (1:09.94)  25:32.80 (1:10.03)  26:43.62 (1:10.82)  27:53.12 (1:09.50)
     29:04.87 (1:11.75)  30:13.00 (1:08.13)  31:23.21 (1:10.21)  32:33.20 (1:09.99)
     33:41.56 (1:08.36)  34:47.41 (1:05.85)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN-33                 45.00      45.17    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33              1:12.35    1:13.68    9  
                  35.83     1:13.68 (37.85)                                        
  2 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM-33               1:30.00    1:28.54    7  
                  42.84     1:28.54 (45.70)                                        
  3 Oakleaf, Ann              53 LBG-33                    NT    2:15.92    6  
                1:04.94   2:15.92 (1:10.98)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33              2:39.92    2:39.54    9  
                  37.46     1:17.86 (40.40)     1:59.08 (41.22)     2:39.54 (40.46)
  2 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN-33               3:23.12    3:27.49    7  
                  50.75     1:43.24 (52.49)     2:36.35 (53.11)     3:27.49 (51.14)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               50 SCAQ-33                37.86      38.45    9  
  2 Wetherbee, Sara           54 VCM-33                 45.00      45.24    7  
  3 Smith, Robin              53 MVN-33                 48.19      45.89    6  
  4 Uthus, Gwen               54 MVN-33                 48.53      48.88    5  
  5 Miller, Kim               53 SDSM-SI                51.00      50.73    4  
  6 Oakleaf, Ann              53 LBG-33                    NT    1:07.94    3  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robin              53 MVN-33               1:43.56    1:40.47    9  
                  48.26     1:40.47 (52.21)                                        
  2 Uthus, Gwen               54 MVN-33               1:48.00    1:46.12    7  
                  50.53     1:46.12 (55.59)                                        
  3 Kubasek, Lynn             50 NOVA-33              1:50.00    1:48.96    6  
                  51.42     1:48.96 (57.54)                                        
  4 Miller, Kim               53 SDSM-SI              1:53.00    1:51.43    5  
                  52.28     1:51.43 (59.15)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               50 SCAQ-33              2:58.94    2:57.11    9  
                  40.49     1:25.00 (44.51)     2:10.88 (45.88)     2:57.11 (46.23)
  2 Smith, Robin              53 MVN-33               3:42.76    3:40.54    7  
                  49.59     1:45.52 (55.93)     2:43.38 (57.86)     3:40.54 (57.16)
  3 Kubasek, Lynn             50 NOVA-33              3:40.00    3:44.25    6  
                  52.77     1:49.66 (56.89)     2:47.79 (58.13)     3:44.25 (56.46)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            50 LAPS-33                32.00      30.60    9  
  2 Heather, Julie            50 MVN-33                 40.00      39.64    7  
  3 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM-33                 44.02      41.89    6  
  4 Kubasek, Lynn             50 NOVA-33                50.00      45.61    5  
  5 Miller, Kim               53 SDSM-SI                47.00      45.71    4  
  6 Oakleaf, Ann              53 LBG-33                    NT    1:03.65    3  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            50 LAPS-33              1:12.00    1:09.94    9  
                  32.37     1:09.94 (37.57)                                        
  2 Cook, Jenny               50 SCAQ-33              1:13.08    1:11.81    7  
                  34.17     1:11.81 (37.64)                                        
  3 Carlsen, Jeanne           50 AWR-ZZ               1:15.29    1:15.19    6  
                  35.12     1:15.19 (40.07)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN-33               1:43.31    1:41.53    5  
                  48.43     1:41.53 (53.10)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               50 SCAQ-33              2:40.66    2:38.73    9  
                  37.00     1:16.81 (39.81)     1:57.47 (40.66)     2:38.73 (41.26)
  2 Granger, Traci            50 LAPS-33              2:50.00    2:45.51    7  
                  35.41     1:17.83 (42.42)     2:01.32 (43.49)     2:45.51 (44.19)
  3 Carlsen, Jeanne           50 AWR-ZZ               2:44.27    2:45.92    6  
                  36.68     1:18.10 (41.42)     2:00.74 (42.64)     2:45.92 (45.18)
  4 Lambert, Heather          54 LBG-33               3:55.00    3:31.48    5  
                  48.79     1:42.74 (53.95)     2:38.23 (55.49)     3:31.48 (53.25)
  5 Heather, Julie            50 MVN-33               3:45.00    3:40.55    4  
                  46.60     1:42.11 (55.51)     2:40.35 (58.24)   3:40.55 (1:00.20)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33              1:12.82    1:13.38    9  
                  34.04     1:13.38 (39.34)                                        
  2 Granger, Traci            50 LAPS-33              1:15.00    1:14.11    7  
                  34.33     1:14.11 (39.78)                                        
  3 Wetherbee, Sara           54 VCM-33               1:30.00    1:30.00    6  
                  45.16     1:30.00 (44.84)                                        
  4 Smith, Robin              53 MVN-33               1:33.47    1:31.46    5  
                  43.74     1:31.46 (47.72)                                        
  5 Miller, Kim               53 SDSM-SI              2:57.00    1:47.25    4  
                  51.74     1:47.25 (55.51)                                        
 -- Oakleaf, Ann              53 LBG-33                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.15        DQ (1:10.00)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33              2:39.92    2:41.76    9  
                  35.18     1:17.03 (41.85)     2:05.67 (48.64)     2:41.76 (36.09)
  2 Carlsen, Jeanne           50 AWR-ZZ               2:42.76    2:43.21    7  
                  35.14     1:16.96 (41.82)     2:05.78 (48.82)     2:43.21 (37.43)
  3 Wetherbee, Sara           54 VCM-33               3:15.00    3:19.07    6  
                  44.69     1:40.06 (55.37)     2:35.62 (55.56)     3:19.07 (43.45)
  4 Smith, Robin              53 MVN-33               3:24.68    3:28.89    5  
                  46.00     1:42.21 (56.21)     2:40.07 (57.86)     3:28.89 (48.82)
 -- Cianci, Ikuko             51 NOVA-33              4:20.00         DQ  
                1:37.20   3:16.69 (1:39.49)   4:48.03 (1:31.34)        DQ (1:12.23)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               50 SCAQ-33              5:45.52    5:42.32    9  
                  34.81     1:14.42 (39.61)     1:59.65 (45.23)     2:44.00 (44.35)
        3:32.79 (48.79)     4:24.03 (51.24)     5:04.33 (40.30)     5:42.32 (37.99)
  2 Carlsen, Jeanne           50 AWR-ZZ               5:44.32    5:47.82    7  
                  36.99     1:18.56 (41.57)     2:05.29 (46.73)     2:50.26 (44.97)
        3:40.08 (49.82)     4:30.49 (50.41)     5:09.87 (39.38)     5:47.82 (37.95)
  3 Lambert, Heather          54 LBG-33              10:00.00    6:59.55    6  
                  46.85     1:39.58 (52.73)     2:33.92 (54.34)     3:28.25 (54.33)
      4:29.55 (1:01.30)     5:29.19 (59.64)     6:16.67 (47.48)     6:59.55 (42.88)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM-PC                 29.50      28.67    9  
  2 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                 33.50      32.43    7  
  3 Hayes, Patricia           55 LBG-33                 33.00      34.40    6  
  4 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN-33                 35.00      34.45    5  
  5 Komar, Kathleen           59 UCLA-33                38.70      37.57    4  
  6 Daniel, Deborah           57 NOVA-33              1:15.00      42.51    3  
  7 Hirakawa, Diane           59 SDSM-SI                46.00      44.93    2  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM-PC               1:04.00    1:01.40    9  
                  29.26     1:01.40 (32.14)                                        
  2 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC               1:17.50    1:12.44    7  
                  35.05     1:12.44 (37.39)                                        
  3 Hayes, Patricia           55 LBG-33               1:16.00    1:22.98    6  
                  39.10     1:22.98 (43.88)                                        
  4 Peterson, Ellena          59 NOVA-33              1:35.00    1:34.40    5  
                  42.95     1:34.40 (51.45)                                        
  5 Hirakawa, Diane           59 SDSM-SI              1:42.00    1:49.15    4  
                  52.75     1:49.15 (56.40)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 Split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                    NT    3:00.66  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM-PC               2:20.00    2:14.62    9  
                  30.87     1:05.78 (34.91)     1:40.36 (34.58)     2:14.62 (34.26)
  2 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN-33               2:50.00    2:36.25    7  
                  37.70     1:17.40 (39.70)     1:57.23 (39.83)     2:36.25 (39.02)
  3 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC               3:00.00    2:42.89    6  
                  36.24     1:18.53 (42.29)     2:01.59 (43.06)     2:42.89 (41.30)
  4 Blake, Mary               58 OREG-OR              3:15.00    3:04.15    5  
                  45.32     1:32.17 (46.85)     2:19.53 (47.36)     3:04.15 (44.62)
  5 Jacobus, Anne             58 LBG-33               3:34.00    3:40.65    4  
                  46.78     1:41.72 (54.94)     2:41.16 (59.44)     3:40.65 (59.49)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 800 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA-33                   NT    5:08.53  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC               6:15.00    5:45.84    9  
                  38.23     1:22.67 (44.44)     2:07.22 (44.55)     2:51.90 (44.68)
        3:36.65 (44.75)     4:20.98 (44.33)     5:04.70 (43.72)     5:45.84 (41.14)
  2 Thornton, Kim             56 NOVA-33              6:08.40    5:52.57    7  
                  40.30     1:24.00 (43.70)     2:08.95 (44.95)     2:54.36 (45.41)
        3:39.36 (45.00)     4:24.34 (44.98)     5:08.79 (44.45)     5:52.57 (43.78)
  3 Blake, Mary               58 OREG-OR              6:21.00    6:17.59    6  
                  45.16     1:32.43 (47.27)     2:20.57 (48.14)     3:09.11 (48.54)
        3:57.20 (48.09)     4:45.08 (47.88)     5:32.29 (47.21)     6:17.59 (45.30)
  4 Seaton, Jessica           55 WH2O-33              6:40.00    6:23.00    5  
                  45.58     1:34.17 (48.59)     2:23.05 (48.88)     3:11.97 (48.92)
        4:01.58 (49.61)     4:49.92 (48.34)     5:37.95 (48.03)     6:23.00 (45.05)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                    NT    6:02.24  
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                    NT   12:07.40  
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA-33             11:00.00   10:20.12    9  
                  35.17     1:13.26 (38.09)     1:52.50 (39.24)     2:31.88 (39.38)
        3:11.04 (39.16)     3:50.03 (38.99)     4:28.97 (38.94)     5:08.53 (39.56)
        5:47.82 (39.29)     6:27.15 (39.33)     7:06.81 (39.66)     7:46.31 (39.50)
        8:25.27 (38.96)     9:04.42 (39.15)     9:43.26 (38.84)    10:20.12 (36.86)
  2 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC              13:00.00   11:45.71    7  
                  37.72     1:21.86 (44.14)     2:06.73 (44.87)     2:51.44 (44.71)
        3:36.34 (44.90)     4:21.75 (45.41)     5:06.92 (45.17)     5:51.73 (44.81)
        6:36.57 (44.84)     7:20.89 (44.32)     8:05.41 (44.52)     8:49.53 (44.12)
        9:34.08 (44.55)    10:18.58 (44.50)    11:03.25 (44.67)    11:45.71 (42.46)
  3 Thornton, Kim             56 NOVA-33             12:40.10   12:07.85    6  
                  41.17     1:26.56 (45.39)     2:12.39 (45.83)     2:58.02 (45.63)
        3:43.95 (45.93)     4:30.15 (46.20)     5:16.42 (46.27)     6:02.55 (46.13)
        6:48.68 (46.13)     7:34.62 (45.94)     8:20.59 (45.97)     9:06.60 (46.01)
        9:52.43 (45.83)    10:38.53 (46.10)    11:23.88 (45.35)    12:07.85 (43.97)
  4 Hayes, Patricia           55 LBG-33              14:20.00   14:57.76    5  
                  44.62     1:38.95 (54.33)     2:35.26 (56.31)     3:31.06 (55.80)
        4:27.80 (56.74)     5:25.67 (57.87)     6:22.92 (57.25)     7:20.29 (57.37)
        8:17.11 (56.82)     9:13.52 (56.41)    10:10.22 (56.70)    11:07.15 (56.93)
       12:04.48 (57.33)    13:02.07 (57.59)    14:00.45 (58.38)    14:57.76 (57.31)
  5 Jacobus, Anne             58 LBG-33              17:07.43   16:30.34    4  
                  52.22     1:50.05 (57.83)   2:52.40 (1:02.35)   3:56.17 (1:03.77)
      5:00.06 (1:03.89)   6:03.21 (1:03.15)   7:07.53 (1:04.32)   8:10.62 (1:03.09)
      9:14.61 (1:03.99)  10:18.65 (1:04.04)  11:21.86 (1:03.21)  12:24.29 (1:02.43)
     13:27.76 (1:03.47)  14:30.84 (1:03.08)  15:33.40 (1:02.56)    16:30.34 (56.94)
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC              26:00.00   22:49.88    9  
                  40.39     1:26.78 (46.39)     2:14.07 (47.29)     3:00.66 (46.59)
        3:46.36 (45.70)     4:31.64 (45.28)     5:16.80 (45.16)     6:02.24 (45.44)
        6:47.48 (45.24)     7:33.13 (45.65)     8:18.41 (45.28)     9:04.34 (45.93)
        9:49.66 (45.32)    10:35.11 (45.45)    11:21.03 (45.92)    12:07.40 (46.37)
       12:53.53 (46.13)    13:39.26 (45.73)    14:24.80 (45.54)    15:10.33 (45.53)
       15:55.79 (45.46)    16:41.77 (45.98)    17:27.93 (46.16)    18:14.12 (46.19)
       19:00.40 (46.28)    19:46.54 (46.14)    20:32.77 (46.23)    21:18.68 (45.91)
       22:04.48 (45.80)    22:49.88 (45.40)                                        
  2 Blake, Mary               58 OREG-OR             25:05.00   23:56.03    7  
                  45.86     1:33.73 (47.87)     2:22.75 (49.02)     3:10.73 (47.98)
        3:58.96 (48.23)     4:48.07 (49.11)     5:36.36 (48.29)     6:24.77 (48.41)
        7:13.27 (48.50)     8:02.08 (48.81)     8:50.86 (48.78)     9:39.35 (48.49)
       10:28.00 (48.65)    11:15.97 (47.97)    12:03.50 (47.53)    12:51.40 (47.90)
       13:39.92 (48.52)    14:28.06 (48.14)    15:15.22 (47.16)    16:03.17 (47.95)
       16:51.01 (47.84)    17:38.06 (47.05)    18:26.96 (48.90)    19:14.33 (47.37)
       20:02.63 (48.30)    20:50.47 (47.84)    21:38.08 (47.61)    22:24.31 (46.23)
       23:10.53 (46.22)    23:56.03 (45.50)                                        
  3 Hayes, Patricia           55 LBG-33              27:00.00   28:52.32    6  
                  46.68     1:41.40 (54.72)     2:37.13 (55.73)     3:33.58 (56.45)
        4:30.17 (56.59)     5:27.60 (57.43)     6:24.26 (56.66)     7:21.02 (56.76)
        8:18.30 (57.28)   9:21.24 (1:02.94)    10:19.91 (58.67)    11:17.46 (57.55)
       12:14.79 (57.33)    13:13.18 (58.39)    14:10.68 (57.50)    15:09.05 (58.37)
       16:07.76 (58.71)    17:07.61 (59.85)    18:06.32 (58.71)    19:04.32 (58.00)
       20:02.26 (57.94)    20:59.86 (57.60)    21:59.27 (59.41)    22:57.35 (58.08)
       23:55.11 (57.76)  24:55.16 (1:00.05)  25:55.56 (1:00.40)    26:54.51 (58.95)
       27:53.25 (58.74)    28:52.32 (59.07)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN-33                 38.66      36.73    9  
  2 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                 42.50      38.64    7  
  3 Komar, Kathleen           59 UCLA-33                47.50      45.92    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN-33               1:31.00    1:19.74    9  
                  39.57     1:19.74 (40.17)                                        
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA-33              1:40.00    1:23.49    7  
                  41.24     1:23.49 (42.25)                                        
  3 Jacobus, Anne             58 LBG-33               2:02.30    1:58.46    6  
                  57.94   1:58.46 (1:00.52)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN-33               3:01.00    2:48.60    9  
                  40.34     1:22.08 (41.74)     2:05.22 (43.14)     2:48.60 (43.38)
  2 Jacobus, Anne             58 LBG-33               4:14.33    4:22.70    7  
                1:01.05   2:08.76 (1:07.71)   3:17.43 (1:08.67)   4:22.70 (1:05.27)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim             56 NOVA-33                44.85      44.64    9  
  2 Seaton, Jessica           55 WH2O-33                48.00      45.82    7  
  3 Doxzon, Gillian           55 MVN-33                 50.00      47.29    6  
  4 Hayes, Patricia           55 LBG-33                 46.00      49.93    5  
  5 Daniel, Deborah           57 NOVA-33              1:20.00      49.95    4  
  6 Komar, Kathleen           59 UCLA-33                52.00      50.54    3  
  7 Peterson, Ellena          59 NOVA-33                56.00      52.16    2  
  8 Hirakawa, Diane           59 SDSM-SI                53.00      53.72    1  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim             56 NOVA-33              1:41.10    1:36.43    9  
                  45.87     1:36.43 (50.56)                                        
  2 Jacobus, Anne             58 LBG-33               2:02.82    2:00.09    7  
                  56.90   2:00.09 (1:03.19)                                        
  3 Hirakawa, Diane           59 SDSM-SI              1:55.00    2:04.28    6  
                  59.73   2:04.28 (1:04.55)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica           55 WH2O-33              3:37.00    3:37.23    9  
                  50.12     1:45.51 (55.39)     2:40.75 (55.24)     3:37.23 (56.48)
  2 Jacobus, Anne             58 LBG-33               4:14.91    4:17.19    7  
                  57.74   2:03.41 (1:05.67)   3:11.54 (1:08.13)   4:17.19 (1:05.65)
  3 Hirakawa, Diane           59 SDSM-SI              4:15.00    4:27.35    6  
                1:00.92   2:10.19 (1:09.27)   3:21.11 (1:10.92)   4:27.35 (1:06.24)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM-PC                 33.00      31.45    9  
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA-33                32.90      32.93    7  
  3 Komar, Kathleen           59 UCLA-33                46.50      43.31    6  
  4 Hayes, Patricia           55 LBG-33                 43.00      44.18    5  
  5 Hirakawa, Diane           59 SDSM-SI                48.00      49.04    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM-PC               1:12.00    1:09.38    9  
                  32.88     1:09.38 (36.50)                                        
  2 Hayes, Patricia           55 LBG-33               2:05.00    1:49.59    7  
                  49.89     1:49.59 (59.70)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA-33              3:10.00    3:02.93    9  
                  38.61     1:24.78 (46.17)     2:13.81 (49.03)     3:02.93 (49.12)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM-PC               1:15.00    1:15.29    9  
                  33.70     1:15.29 (41.59)                                        
  2 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN-33               1:35.00    1:27.67    7  
                  41.37     1:27.67 (46.30)                                        
  3 Komar, Kathleen           59 UCLA-33              1:43.00    1:39.34    6  
                  45.17     1:39.34 (54.17)                                        
  4 Hirakawa, Diane           59 SDSM-SI              1:53.00    1:59.92    5  
                  56.93   1:59.92 (1:02.99)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim             56 NOVA-33              3:22.01    3:13.58    9  
                  41.41     1:33.62 (52.21)     2:29.37 (55.75)     3:13.58 (44.21)
  2 Jacobus, Anne             58 LBG-33               4:14.91    4:12.90    7  
                  54.73   2:03.41 (1:08.68)   3:16.24 (1:12.83)     4:12.90 (56.66)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM-PC               6:10.00    5:41.08    9  
                  34.30     1:13.36 (39.06)     1:56.97 (43.61)     2:40.01 (43.04)
        3:32.17 (52.16)     4:25.42 (53.25)     5:04.29 (38.87)     5:41.08 (36.79)
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA-33              6:20.00    6:31.44    7  
                  37.84     1:25.20 (47.36)     2:15.66 (50.46)     3:04.49 (48.83)
      4:05.13 (1:00.64)   5:07.81 (1:02.68)     5:50.38 (42.57)     6:31.44 (41.06)
  3 Thornton, Kim             56 NOVA-33              7:25.08    6:46.71    6  
                  42.85     1:37.24 (54.39)     2:31.56 (54.32)     3:24.47 (52.91)
        4:19.70 (55.23)     5:15.77 (56.07)     6:02.11 (46.34)     6:46.71 (44.60)
  4 Seaton, Jessica           55 WH2O-33              7:25.00    7:30.48    5  
                  51.84   1:53.12 (1:01.28)   2:55.65 (1:02.53)   3:56.73 (1:01.08)
        4:52.90 (56.17)     5:49.86 (56.96)     6:42.61 (52.75)     7:30.48 (47.87)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            60 ARIZ-AZ                34.90      35.26    9  
  2 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ-FL                37.44      37.72    7  
  3 Spatz, Barbie             60 LBG-33                 44.00      47.41    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Sarah              61 PNA-PN               1:18.50    1:17.12    9  
                  36.76     1:17.12 (40.36)                                        
  2 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ-FL              1:28.88    1:26.86    7  
                  39.76     1:26.86 (47.10)                                        
  3 Spatz, Barbie             60 LBG-33               1:42.00    1:46.62    6  
                  48.97     1:46.62 (57.65)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            60 ARIZ-AZ              2:58.00    2:50.76    9  
                  38.91     1:23.61 (44.70)     2:08.00 (44.39)     2:50.76 (42.76)
  2 Jarmakani, Brenda         61 UCLA-33              3:22.33    3:14.68    7  
                  44.97     1:35.83 (50.86)     2:26.34 (50.51)     3:14.68 (48.34)
  3 Watson, Katherine         61 OJAI-33              3:57.58    3:32.16    6  
                  48.54     1:41.74 (53.20)     2:37.10 (55.36)     3:32.16 (55.06)
  4 Spatz, Barbie             60 LBG-33               3:33.00    4:26.75    5  
                  51.16   1:56.11 (1:04.95)   3:11.91 (1:15.80)   4:26.75 (1:14.84)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            60 ARIZ-AZ              5:58.00    5:55.04    9  
                  40.14     1:25.34 (45.20)     2:11.30 (45.96)     2:57.16 (45.86)
        3:42.22 (45.06)     4:27.70 (45.48)     5:12.62 (44.92)     5:55.04 (42.42)
  2 Watson, Katherine         61 OJAI-33              8:05.25    7:26.39    7  
                  50.23     1:46.75 (56.52)     2:44.26 (57.51)     3:41.51 (57.25)
        4:38.60 (57.09)     5:34.47 (55.87)     6:31.06 (56.59)     7:26.39 (55.33)
  3 Spatz, Barbie             60 LBG-33               7:36.00    8:46.13    6  
                  53.72   1:54.56 (1:00.84)   3:00.44 (1:05.88)   4:07.47 (1:07.03)
      5:15.81 (1:08.34)   6:32.08 (1:16.27)   7:39.22 (1:07.14)   8:46.13 (1:06.91)
  4 Cole, Anita               61 LBG-33              10:44.86   11:12.93    5  
                1:10.64   2:31.64 (1:21.00)   4:00.99 (1:29.35)   5:28.50 (1:27.51)
      6:56.03 (1:27.53)   8:22.99 (1:26.96)   9:51.18 (1:28.19)  11:12.93 (1:21.75)
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            60 ARIZ-AZ             20:00.00   12:19.58    9  
                  40.15     1:25.96 (45.81)     2:13.69 (47.73)     3:01.21 (47.52)
        3:48.27 (47.06)     4:34.84 (46.57)     5:22.16 (47.32)     6:09.03 (46.87)
        6:55.70 (46.67)     7:42.15 (46.45)     8:29.64 (47.49)     9:16.68 (47.04)
       10:03.06 (46.38)    10:49.65 (46.59)    11:36.33 (46.68)    12:19.58 (43.25)
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Anita               61 LBG-33              45:32.70   44:13.07    9  
                1:12.20   2:32.30 (1:20.10)   3:55.37 (1:23.07)   5:18.37 (1:23.00)
      6:42.67 (1:24.30)   8:09.65 (1:26.98)   9:33.49 (1:23.84)  11:02.33 (1:28.84)
     12:30.95 (1:28.62)  14:00.18 (1:29.23)  15:23.80 (1:23.62)  16:53.49 (1:29.69)
     18:23.70 (1:30.21)  19:53.81 (1:30.11)  21:21.26 (1:27.45)  22:50.39 (1:29.13)
     24:19.88 (1:29.49)  25:47.01 (1:27.13)  27:16.48 (1:29.47)  28:46.56 (1:30.08)
     30:19.15 (1:32.59)  31:50.61 (1:31.46)  33:21.72 (1:31.11)  34:54.03 (1:32.31)
     36:29.84 (1:35.81)  38:02.41 (1:32.57)  39:39.55 (1:37.14)  41:11.55 (1:32.00)
     42:44.57 (1:33.02)  44:13.07 (1:28.50)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spatz, Barbie             60 LBG-33                 56.00      59.58    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda         61 UCLA-33              2:01.21    2:03.95    9  
                  59.81   2:03.95 (1:04.14)                                        
  2 Cole, Anita               61 LBG-33               3:51.07    3:44.45    7  
                1:44.53   3:44.45 (1:59.92)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ-FL                46.50      47.72    9  
  2 Watson, Katherine         61 OJAI-33              1:12.30    1:02.58    7  
  3 Cole, Anita               61 LBG-33               1:25.16    1:34.02    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            60 ARIZ-AZ              1:38.00    1:42.84    9  
                  48.49     1:42.84 (54.35)                                        
  2 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ-FL              1:44.45    1:45.83    7  
                  50.85     1:45.83 (54.98)                                        
  3 Watson, Katherine         61 OJAI-33              2:18.09    2:10.74    6  
                1:01.87   2:10.74 (1:08.87)                                        
  4 Cole, Anita               61 LBG-33               3:11.11    3:12.05    5  
                1:33.91   3:12.05 (1:38.14)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ-FL              3:48.58    3:57.80    9  
                  55.50   1:56.52 (1:01.02)   2:58.82 (1:02.30)     3:57.80 (58.98)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Sarah              61 PNA-PN                 37.00      37.55    9  
  2 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ-FL                44.81      43.97    7  
  3 Watson, Katherine         61 OJAI-33              1:02.03      57.44    6  
  4 Spatz, Barbie             60 LBG-33                 53.00    1:00.88    5  
  5 Cole, Anita               61 LBG-33               1:51.18    1:59.95    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Sarah              61 PNA-PN               1:30.50    1:28.55    9  
                  41.58     1:28.55 (46.97)                                        
  2 Watson, Katherine         61 OJAI-33              2:13.50    2:07.16    7  
                1:00.93   2:07.16 (1:06.23)                                        
  3 Cole, Anita               61 LBG-33               4:49.18    4:48.59    6  
                2:19.37   4:48.59 (2:29.22)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Sarah              61 PNA-PN               3:29.00    3:18.64    9  
                  44.04     1:34.40 (50.36)     2:26.30 (51.90)     3:18.64 (52.34)
  2 Watson, Katherine         61 OJAI-33              4:58.90    4:32.70    7  
                1:01.70   2:13.46 (1:11.76)   3:24.11 (1:10.65)   4:32.70 (1:08.59)
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Sarah              61 PNA-PN               1:29.00    1:30.06    9  
                  43.48     1:30.06 (46.58)                                        
  2 Spatz, Barbie             60 LBG-33               1:58.00    2:17.34    7  
                1:03.11   2:17.34 (1:14.23)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Sarah              61 PNA-PN               3:22.00    3:14.17    9  
                  41.82     1:34.35 (52.53)     2:32.03 (57.68)     3:14.17 (42.14)
  2 Jarmakani, Brenda         61 UCLA-33              4:15.00    4:08.62    7  
                  58.12   2:01.27 (1:03.15)   3:18.68 (1:17.41)     4:08.62 (49.94)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Sarah              61 PNA-PN               7:05.00    6:51.79    9  
                  43.72     1:33.72 (50.00)     2:29.05 (55.33)     3:23.89 (54.84)
        4:21.58 (57.69)     5:20.43 (58.85)     6:07.35 (46.92)     6:51.79 (44.44)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle 50 split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Marr, Jacqueline          65 SDSM-SI                   NT      35.75  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jacqueline          65 SDSM-SI                35.88      34.89    9  
  2 Ridout, Nancy             66 TAM-PC                 36.48      35.32    7  
  3 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33                42.21      41.34    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jacqueline          65 SDSM-SI              1:18.88    1:15.99    9  
                  36.93     1:15.99 (39.06)                                        
  2 Ridout, Nancy             66 TAM-PC               1:25.50    1:21.15    7  
                  39.05     1:21.15 (42.10)                                        
  3 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33              1:42.18    1:38.22    6  
                  44.40     1:38.22 (53.82)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jacqueline          65 SDSM-SI              2:48.88    2:44.14    9  
                  37.10     1:17.66 (40.56)     2:00.72 (43.06)     2:44.14 (43.42)
  2 Ridout, Nancy             66 TAM-PC               3:10.00    3:00.29    7  
                  42.38     1:29.00 (46.62)     2:14.88 (45.88)     3:00.29 (45.41)
  3 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA-33              3:51.81    3:36.83    6  
                  47.23     1:42.48 (55.25)     2:40.17 (57.69)     3:36.83 (56.66)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jacqueline          65 SDSM-SI              5:58.88    5:46.05    9  
                  38.67     1:21.49 (42.82)     2:05.44 (43.95)     2:50.44 (45.00)
        3:35.56 (45.12)     4:19.91 (44.35)     5:03.73 (43.82)     5:46.05 (42.32)
  2 Ridout, Nancy             66 TAM-PC               6:20.00    6:24.68    7  
                  44.67     1:34.25 (49.58)     2:23.67 (49.42)     3:13.29 (49.62)
        4:02.40 (49.11)     4:51.08 (48.68)     5:38.63 (47.55)     6:24.68 (46.05)
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Marr, Jacqueline          65 SDSM-SI                   NT   11:40.70  
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jacqueline          65 SDSM-SI             23:00.00   22:09.43    9  
                  39.02     1:22.38 (43.36)     2:06.51 (44.13)     2:50.76 (44.25)
        3:35.01 (44.25)     4:19.51 (44.50)     5:03.71 (44.20)     5:47.47 (43.76)
        6:31.38 (43.91)     7:15.52 (44.14)     7:59.28 (43.76)     8:42.83 (43.55)
        9:26.95 (44.12)    10:11.22 (44.27)    10:55.64 (44.42)    11:40.70 (45.06)
       12:25.84 (45.14)    13:11.05 (45.21)    13:56.32 (45.27)    14:41.98 (45.66)
       15:26.82 (44.84)    16:11.21 (44.39)    16:55.78 (44.57)    17:41.06 (45.28)
       18:26.16 (45.10)    19:11.72 (45.56)    19:56.82 (45.10)    20:41.81 (44.99)
       21:26.47 (44.66)    22:09.43 (42.96)                                        
 -- Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA-33             30:14.41         DQ  
                  49.83     1:47.01 (57.18)     2:46.61 (59.60)     3:45.45 (58.84)
        4:44.54 (59.09)     5:44.46 (59.92)     6:43.32 (58.86)     7:42.20 (58.88)
        8:40.92 (58.72)     9:40.28 (59.36)    10:39.25 (58.97)    11:38.02 (58.77)
       12:36.34 (58.32)    13:34.62 (58.28)    14:33.82 (59.20)    15:32.52 (58.70)
       16:31.91 (59.39)    17:31.18 (59.27)    18:30.58 (59.40)    19:29.55 (58.97)
       20:28.99 (59.44)    21:28.37 (59.38)  22:28.39 (1:00.02)    23:27.21 (58.82)
       24:26.11 (58.90)    25:25.29 (59.18)                            26:24.26 ( )
       27:22.95 (58.69)          DQ (56.67)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke 50BK split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Marr, Jacqueline          65 SDSM-SI                   NT      41.74  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33              2:01.74    1:55.33    9  
                  55.62     1:55.33 (59.71)                                        
  2 Geoffrion, Helen          69 UCLA-33              2:10.12    2:01.04    7  
                  58.33   2:01.04 (1:02.71)                                        
  3 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA-33              2:26.45    2:16.97    6  
                1:04.47   2:16.97 (1:12.50)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33              4:27.54    3:57.75    9  
                  57.36   1:58.10 (1:00.74)   3:00.32 (1:02.22)     3:57.75 (57.43)
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          69 UCLA-33              1:58.12    2:12.07    9  
                1:02.84   2:12.07 (1:09.23)                                        
  2 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA-33              2:36.31    2:21.11    7  
                1:07.41   2:21.11 (1:13.70)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33                57.86      54.69    9  
  2 Geoffrion, Helen          69 UCLA-33                56.80      56.20    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly 50FL split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Marr, Jacqueline          65 SDSM-SI                   NT      45.79  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jacqueline          65 SDSM-SI              1:38.88    1:29.95    9  
                  42.64     1:29.95 (47.31)                                        
  2 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33              1:58.00    1:55.15    7  
                  54.58   1:55.15 (1:00.57)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jacqueline          65 SDSM-SI              3:28.88    3:13.20    9  
                  45.79     1:36.42 (50.63)     2:31.83 (55.41)     3:13.20 (41.37)
  2 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33              4:26.72    4:08.61    7  
                  58.46   2:02.71 (1:04.25)   3:16.77 (1:14.06)     4:08.61 (51.84)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt            70 SDSM-SI                37.01      38.23    9  
  2 Jordan, Betsy             71 SDSM-SI                40.00      42.39    7  
  3 Davis, Nancy              72 AWR-ZZ                 49.00      51.42    6  
  4 Winkler, Renate           70 UCLA-33              1:05.00      52.28    5  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt            70 SDSM-SI              1:27.41    1:31.31    9  
                  43.56     1:31.31 (47.75)                                        
  2 Davis, Nancy              72 AWR-ZZ               1:57.00    2:04.52    7  
                  59.15   2:04.52 (1:05.37)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             71 SDSM-SI              3:17.09    3:13.04    9  
                  45.12     1:35.59 (50.47)     2:25.38 (49.79)     3:13.04 (47.66)
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             71 SDSM-SI              6:51.32    6:45.48    9  
                  46.74     1:37.89 (51.15)     2:29.75 (51.86)     3:21.96 (52.21)
        4:13.52 (51.56)     5:04.92 (51.40)     5:56.56 (51.64)     6:45.48 (48.92)
  2 Clifford, Gynt            70 SDSM-SI              7:03.13    6:54.66    7  
                  45.95     1:37.02 (51.07)     2:29.75 (52.73)     3:23.03 (53.28)
        4:15.59 (52.56)     5:09.14 (53.55)     6:02.91 (53.77)     6:54.66 (51.75)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke 50BK split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jordan, Betsy             71 SDSM-SI                   NT      44.51  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Nancy              72 AWR-ZZ               1:03.00    1:09.58    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke 100BK split from 400 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jordan, Betsy             71 SDSM-SI                   NT    1:34.10  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             71 SDSM-SI                55.00      52.79    9  
  2 Davis, Nancy              72 AWR-ZZ                 59.00    1:00.36    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             71 SDSM-SI              2:04.32    2:03.32    9  
                  59.72   2:03.32 (1:03.60)                                        
  2 Davis, Nancy              72 AWR-ZZ               2:16.00    2:17.26    7  
                1:04.02   2:17.26 (1:13.24)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt            70 SDSM-SI                44.00      44.38    9  
  2 Jordan, Betsy             71 SDSM-SI                46.35      48.75    7  
  3 Winkler, Renate           70 UCLA-33              1:20.00    1:19.28    6  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt            70 SDSM-SI              1:50.50    1:48.77    9  
                  48.60   1:48.77 (1:00.17)                                        
  2 Jordan, Betsy             71 SDSM-SI              1:53.99    1:58.08    7  
                  56.80   1:58.08 (1:01.28)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt            70 SDSM-SI              1:44.72    1:49.25    9  
                  50.47     1:49.25 (58.78)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt            70 SDSM-SI              3:52.35    3:57.90    9  
                  51.11   1:52.06 (1:00.95)   3:06.03 (1:13.97)     3:57.90 (51.87)
 -- Winkler, Renate           70 UCLA-33              5:20.00         DQ  
                1:22.13   2:42.37 (1:20.24)   4:08.87 (1:26.50)        DQ (1:05.16)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          76 NOVA-33                46.52      45.46    9  
  2 Graef, Magrit             77 MVN-33                 51.00      51.85    7  
  3 Nielson, Pat              76 LBG-33               1:00.00    1:00.72    6  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          76 NOVA-33              1:48.40    1:46.29    9  
                  50.67     1:46.29 (55.62)                                        
  2 Graef, Magrit             77 MVN-33               1:55.00    1:56.32    7  
                  55.55   1:56.32 (1:00.77)                                        
  3 Nielson, Pat              76 LBG-33               2:15.00    2:17.06    6  
                1:04.92   2:17.06 (1:12.14)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          76 NOVA-33              3:58.77    3:50.62    9  
                  51.54   1:52.49 (1:00.95)   2:53.82 (1:01.33)     3:50.62 (56.80)
  2 Graef, Magrit             77 MVN-33               4:12.00    4:05.23    7  
                  55.71   1:59.36 (1:03.65)   3:05.19 (1:05.83)   4:05.23 (1:00.04)
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          76 NOVA-33              8:22.38    7:52.85    9  
                  52.88     1:52.47 (59.59)   2:53.19 (1:00.72)   3:53.90 (1:00.71)
      4:55.79 (1:01.89)   5:56.15 (1:00.36)   6:57.43 (1:01.28)     7:52.85 (55.42)
 
Women 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          76 NOVA-33             30:18.20   31:21.85    9  
                  55.44   1:55.97 (1:00.53)   2:58.93 (1:02.96)   4:02.61 (1:03.68)
      5:05.24 (1:02.63)   6:08.17 (1:02.93)   7:11.02 (1:02.85)   8:13.87 (1:02.85)
      9:16.53 (1:02.66)  10:20.02 (1:03.49)  11:22.14 (1:02.12)  12:25.43 (1:03.29)
     13:27.53 (1:02.10)  14:30.60 (1:03.07)  15:32.97 (1:02.37)  16:35.65 (1:02.68)
     17:37.78 (1:02.13)  18:41.69 (1:03.91)  19:44.35 (1:02.66)  20:47.16 (1:02.81)
     21:50.62 (1:03.46)  22:54.22 (1:03.60)  23:56.60 (1:02.38)  25:00.82 (1:04.22)
     26:04.98 (1:04.16)  27:07.98 (1:03.00)  28:12.73 (1:04.75)  29:16.57 (1:03.84)
     30:20.84 (1:04.27)  31:21.85 (1:01.01)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Pat              76 LBG-33               1:00.00    1:05.69    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Pat              76 LBG-33               2:10.00    2:22.20    9  
                1:07.89   2:22.20 (1:14.31)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Pat              76 LBG-33               5:00.00    5:04.23    9  
                1:09.92   2:26.91 (1:16.99)   3:46.59 (1:19.68)   5:04.23 (1:17.64)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Magrit             77 MVN-33                 58.00      56.55    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Magrit             77 MVN-33               2:13.00    2:13.50    9  
                1:02.31   2:13.50 (1:11.19)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          76 NOVA-33                59.24      57.77    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Magrit             77 MVN-33               2:30.00    2:16.12    9  
                1:04.17   2:16.12 (1:11.95)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             80 SDSM-SI              1:15.00    1:21.20    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             80 SDSM-SI              3:00.00    2:49.35    9  
                1:19.34   2:49.35 (1:30.01)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             80 SDSM-SI              6:32.00    6:14.70    9  
                1:24.05                             4:39.06 ( )   6:14.70 (1:35.64)
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             80 SDSM-SI             12:26.00   12:20.41    9  
                1:20.05   2:50.82 (1:30.77)   4:28.98 (1:38.16)                    
            7:41.81 ( )   9:18.29 (1:36.48)  10:52.22 (1:33.93)  12:20.41 (1:28.19)
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN-33               2:25.37    2:08.98    9  
                1:01.54   2:08.98 (1:07.44)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN-33               4:35.14    4:36.18    9  
                1:04.25   2:17.54 (1:13.29)   3:29.93 (1:12.39)   4:36.18 (1:06.25)
 
Women 85-89 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN-33               9:16.96    8:44.56    9  
                1:00.22   2:07.01 (1:06.79)   3:12.93 (1:05.92)   4:19.44 (1:06.51)
      5:26.10 (1:06.66)   6:34.06 (1:07.96)   7:41.77 (1:07.71)   8:44.56 (1:02.79)
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN-33               2:36.80    2:33.45    9  
                1:14.33   2:33.45 (1:19.12)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN-33               5:29.12    5:09.44    9  
                1:13.53   2:33.93 (1:20.40)   3:52.64 (1:18.71)   5:09.44 (1:16.80)
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN-33               2:04.50         DQ  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN-33               1:44.25    1:35.31    9  
 
Women 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 GWSC-33                58.27      56.55    9  
 
Women 90-94 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 GWSC-33              4:24.90    4:28.19    9  
                  59.66   2:08.25 (1:08.59)   3:19.31 (1:11.06)   4:28.19 (1:08.88)
 
Women 90-94 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 GWSC-33              9:01.89    9:10.58    9  
                1:00.72   2:10.22 (1:09.50)   3:20.86 (1:10.64)   4:31.67 (1:10.81)
      5:42.50 (1:10.83)   6:53.02 (1:10.52)   8:02.86 (1:09.84)   9:10.58 (1:07.72)
 
Women 90-94 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 GWSC-33              1:38.67    1:30.41    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thunell, Matthew          23 WH2O-33                26.00      24.51    9  
  2 Barrow, Brendan           23 MESA-33                23.00      25.66    7  
  3 Glenn, Worth              20 NOVA-33                25.00      26.54    6  
  4 Bistric, Igor             24 SCMC-33                27.32      26.74    5  
  5 Perez, Ben                24 LBG-33                 31.95      32.01    4  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thunell, Matthew          23 WH2O-33                59.00      54.18    9  
                  26.07       54.18 (28.11)                                        
  2 Moore, Patrick            18 MVN-33               1:03.08    1:01.54    7  
                  29.27     1:01.54 (32.27)                                        
  3 Farrell, Joe              24 SGM-33                    NT    1:06.97    6  
                  32.58     1:06.97 (34.39)                                        
  4 Perez, Ben                24 LBG-33               1:12.45    1:10.29    5  
                  33.94     1:10.29 (36.35)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLennan, Brett          23 MESA-33              1:57.19    1:57.39    9  
                  27.78       57.14 (29.36)     1:27.25 (30.11)     1:57.39 (30.14)
  2 Eckstein, James           24 SOBA-33              2:10.00    2:08.32    7  
                  30.21     1:03.14 (32.93)     1:36.58 (33.44)     2:08.32 (31.74)
  3 Biessmann, Max            23 NOVA-33              2:40.00    2:09.38    6  
                  28.91     1:01.56 (32.65)     1:35.32 (33.76)     2:09.38 (34.06)
  4 Glenn, Worth              20 NOVA-33              1:55.00    2:09.57    5  
                  28.26     1:00.96 (32.70)     1:35.99 (35.03)     2:09.57 (33.58)
  5 Schaaf, Austin            23 NOVA-33              2:03.59    2:12.03    4  
                  30.00     1:02.87 (32.87)     1:37.27 (34.40)     2:12.03 (34.76)
  6 Farrell, Joe              24 SGM-33                    NT    2:41.85    3  
                  36.89     1:17.84 (40.95)     2:00.08 (42.24)     2:41.85 (41.77)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biessmann, Max            23 NOVA-33              5:00.00    4:32.67    9  
                  30.04     1:03.37 (33.33)     1:37.46 (34.09)     2:11.97 (34.51)
        2:46.86 (34.89)     3:22.50 (35.64)     3:57.96 (35.46)     4:32.67 (34.71)
  2 Glenn, Worth              20 NOVA-33              5:25.00    4:38.05    7  
                  29.42     1:02.86 (33.44)     1:38.15 (35.29)     2:14.24 (36.09)
        2:51.20 (36.96)     3:27.59 (36.39)     4:03.63 (36.04)     4:38.05 (34.42)
  3 Farrell, Joe              24 SGM-33                    NT    6:05.81    6  
                  38.35     1:21.27 (42.92)     2:06.57 (45.30)     2:54.10 (47.53)
        3:42.67 (48.57)     4:31.21 (48.54)     5:19.36 (48.15)     6:05.81 (46.45)
 
Men 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biessmann, Max            23 NOVA-33             17:57.00   18:09.29    9  
                  30.53     1:04.33 (33.80)     1:38.99 (34.66)     2:14.24 (35.25)
        2:50.10 (35.86)     3:26.10 (36.00)     4:01.98 (35.88)     4:37.97 (35.99)
        5:14.50 (36.53)     5:51.07 (36.57)     6:27.46 (36.39)     7:04.19 (36.73)
        7:40.59 (36.40)     8:17.44 (36.85)     8:54.04 (36.60)     9:30.88 (36.84)
       10:07.89 (37.01)    10:44.77 (36.88)    11:21.59 (36.82)    11:58.64 (37.05)
       12:35.68 (37.04)    13:12.16 (36.48)    13:49.20 (37.04)    14:25.75 (36.55)
       15:02.93 (37.18)    15:40.10 (37.17)    16:17.58 (37.48)    16:55.16 (37.58)
       17:32.59 (37.43)    18:09.29 (36.70)                                        
  2 Glenn, Worth              20 NOVA-33             17:00.00   19:06.91    7  
                  30.91     1:05.17 (34.26)     1:41.26 (36.09)     2:17.42 (36.16)
        2:53.90 (36.48)     3:30.65 (36.75)     4:07.81 (37.16)     4:45.98 (38.17)
        5:24.34 (38.36)     6:02.52 (38.18)     6:40.82 (38.30)     7:20.08 (39.26)
        7:58.81 (38.73)     8:37.91 (39.10)     9:17.38 (39.47)     9:55.91 (38.53)
       10:35.44 (39.53)    11:14.73 (39.29)    11:54.86 (40.13)    12:34.47 (39.61)
       13:14.04 (39.57)                            14:33.62 ( )    15:13.41 (39.79)
       15:53.83 (40.42)    16:33.55 (39.72)    17:12.55 (39.00)    17:50.95 (38.40)
       18:29.66 (38.71)    19:06.91 (37.25)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bistric, Igor             24 SCMC-33                30.80      30.79    9  
  2 Moore, Patrick            18 MVN-33                 33.00      34.24    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thunell, Matthew          23 WH2O-33              1:07.00    1:01.95    9  
                  29.76     1:01.95 (32.19)                                        
  2 Schaaf, Austin            23 NOVA-33              1:07.49    1:03.46    7  
                  30.91     1:03.46 (32.55)                                        
  3 Bistric, Igor             24 SCMC-33              1:05.00    1:06.83    6  
                  31.94     1:06.83 (34.89)                                        
  4 Eckstein, James           24 SOBA-33              1:08.00    1:11.44    5  
                  34.35     1:11.44 (37.09)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thunell, Matthew          23 WH2O-33              2:20.00    2:15.11    9  
                  31.68     1:05.63 (33.95)     1:40.63 (35.00)     2:15.11 (34.48)
  2 Eckstein, James           24 SOBA-33              2:25.00    2:27.21    7  
                  35.88     1:13.26 (37.38)     1:50.42 (37.16)     2:27.21 (36.79)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Michael           23 ROSE-33                33.84      32.83    9  
  2 Bistric, Igor             24 SCMC-33                36.49      34.95    7  
  3 Moore, Patrick            18 MVN-33                 35.80      35.87    6  
  4 Perez, Ben                24 LBG-33                 44.22      42.47    5  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLennan, Brett          23 MESA-33              1:10.05    1:06.61    9  
                  31.07     1:06.61 (35.54)                                        
  2 Perez, Ben                24 LBG-33               1:37.74    1:35.93    7  
                  46.08     1:35.93 (49.85)                                        
  3 Patel, Rushabn            24 SOBA-33              2:00.00    1:49.26    6  
                  49.37     1:49.26 (59.89)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Patrick            18 MVN-33               2:58.00    2:52.93    9  
                  39.94     1:24.35 (44.41)     2:09.13 (44.78)     2:52.93 (43.80)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thunell, Matthew          23 WH2O-33                27.50      26.28    9  
  2 Barrow, Brendan           23 MESA-33                25.00      28.40    7  
  3 Bistric, Igor             24 SCMC-33                29.48      28.95    6  
  4 Farrell, Joe              24 SGM-33                    NT      34.75    5  
  5 Quintanilla, James        24 LBG-33                 50.00      38.36    4  
  6 Patel, Rushabn            24 SOBA-33              1:00.00      49.05    3  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thunell, Matthew          23 WH2O-33              1:03.00      58.37    9  
                  26.82       58.37 (31.55)                                        
  2 Eckstein, James           24 SOBA-33              1:06.00    1:05.22    7  
                  30.28     1:05.22 (34.94)                                        
  3 Glenn, Worth              20 NOVA-33              1:00.00    1:06.98    6  
                  30.13     1:06.98 (36.85)                                        
  4 Bistric, Igor             24 SCMC-33              1:05.00    1:07.72    5  
                  30.58     1:07.72 (37.14)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Michael           23 ROSE-33              1:06.00    1:08.11    9  
                  31.85     1:08.11 (36.26)                                        
  2 Bistric, Igor             24 SCMC-33              1:09.75    1:08.51    7  
                  31.21     1:08.51 (37.30)                                        
 -- Farrell, Joe              24 SGM-33                    NT         DQ  
                  38.77          DQ (40.49)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLennan, Brett          23 MESA-33              2:11.70    2:12.89    9  
                  27.97     1:01.75 (33.78)     1:40.75 (39.00)     2:12.89 (32.14)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biessmann, Max            23 NOVA-33              5:00.00    5:18.22    9  
                  32.07     1:09.77 (37.70)     1:50.39 (40.62)     2:30.43 (40.04)
        3:18.67 (48.24)     4:06.97 (48.30)     4:43.02 (36.05)     5:18.22 (35.20)
  2 Glenn, Worth              20 NOVA-33              4:25.00    5:32.83    7  
                  31.09     1:08.88 (37.79)     1:53.38 (44.50)     2:35.11 (41.73)
        3:25.91 (50.80)     4:16.69 (50.78)     4:55.59 (38.90)     5:32.83 (37.24)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilman, Rodney            26 RAA-33                 24.33      24.04    9  
  2 Weston, Ben               27 LJSM-SI                24.00      24.31    7  
  3 Brady, Devin              25 SOBA-33                26.00      24.68    6  
  4 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA-33                25.48      25.00    5  
  5 Soto, Carlos              27 NOVA-33                26.05      25.39    4  
  6 Bolcoa, Scott             27 NOVA-33                25.00      26.58    3  
  7 Ahlgren, Daniel           27 RAA-33                 26.45      26.66    1.5
  7 Heiland, David            28 HSAM-SI                26.63      26.66    1.5
  9 Spiegel, Michael          25 NOVA-33                26.99      26.80  
 10 Tripp, Mark               28 SOBA-33                27.58      26.81  
 11 Pronin, Yan               28 LVM-33                 28.01      26.96  
 12 Achberger, Peter          29 CSAM-33                29.00      27.08  
 13 Hazeltine, Joe            29 MY-AZ                  27.28      27.47  
 14 Crosby, Brian             26 ECFY-SI                28.00      27.93  
 15 Dumouchel, Rob            27 CSAM-33                30.50      29.24  
 16 Stapleton, Erin           29 CSAM-33                31.00      31.87  
 17 Cheung, Alex              28 NOVA-33                32.00      32.22  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Ben               27 LJSM-SI                53.00      53.11    9  
                  25.43       53.11 (27.68)                                        
  2 Pilman, Rodney            26 RAA-33                 53.27      53.52    7  
                  25.47       53.52 (28.05)                                        
  3 Brady, Devin              25 SOBA-33                56.00      54.09    6  
                  25.67       54.09 (28.42)                                        
  4 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA-33                57.26      55.36    5  
                  26.28       55.36 (29.08)                                        
  5 Piccio, Juan Carlo        27 MVN-33                 56.00      55.40    4  
                  27.22       55.40 (28.18)                                        
  6 Neubauer, Ian             28 ROSE-33                57.14      55.68    3  
                  26.62       55.68 (29.06)                                        
  7 Ahlgren, Daniel           27 RAA-33                 59.70      58.68    2  
                  28.26       58.68 (30.42)                                        
  8 Heiland, David            28 HSAM-SI                59.00      58.84    1  
                  27.66       58.84 (31.18)                                        
  9 Tripp, Mark               28 SOBA-33              1:01.97      59.30  
                  28.28       59.30 (31.02)                                        
 10 Oliveira, Thiago          26 SOBA-33              1:02.00      59.51  
                  28.72       59.51 (30.79)                                        
 11 Achberger, Peter          29 CSAM-33              1:03.00      59.90  
                  28.38       59.90 (31.52)                                        
 12 Spiegel, Michael          25 NOVA-33              1:03.13      59.96  
                  28.17       59.96 (31.79)                                        
 13 Hazeltine, Joe            29 MY-AZ                1:00.07    1:01.08  
                  28.97     1:01.08 (32.11)                                        
 14 Fillmore, Andy            26 WH2O-33              1:03.00    1:01.51  
                  29.25     1:01.51 (32.26)                                        
 15 Giraldo, David            27 NOVA-33              2:40.00    1:03.75  
                  30.63     1:03.75 (33.12)                                        
 16 Bolcoa, Scott             27 NOVA-33                58.00    1:04.46  
                  29.93     1:04.46 (34.53)                                        
 17 Crosby, Brian             26 ECFY-SI              1:00.00    1:05.32  
                  30.15     1:05.32 (35.17)                                        
 18 Lulay, John               25 LBG-33               1:15.00    1:06.13  
                  32.45     1:06.13 (33.68)                                        
 19 Stapleton, Erin           29 CSAM-33              1:08.00    1:11.78  
                  33.12     1:11.78 (38.66)                                        
 20 Cheung, Alex              28 NOVA-33              1:30.00    1:13.75  
                  34.09     1:13.75 (39.66)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piccio, Juan Carlo        27 MVN-33               2:01.27    1:59.73    9  
                  27.87       58.39 (30.52)     1:28.79 (30.40)     1:59.73 (30.94)
  2 Weston, Ben               27 LJSM-SI              1:55.00    2:00.74    7  
                  28.94     1:00.61 (31.67)     1:30.72 (30.11)     2:00.74 (30.02)
  3 Brady, Devin              25 SOBA-33              2:04.00    2:02.15    6  
                  28.94     1:00.38 (31.44)     1:31.63 (31.25)     2:02.15 (30.52)
  4 Neubauer, Ian             28 ROSE-33              2:19.40    2:05.02    5  
                  28.88     1:00.21 (31.33)     1:32.72 (32.51)     2:05.02 (32.30)
  5 Do, Hyung                 27 ROSE-33              2:10.00    2:05.21    4  
                  28.23       58.60 (30.37)     1:31.42 (32.82)     2:05.21 (33.79)
  6 Erickson, Ben             27 LVM-33               2:04.99    2:07.25    3  
                  29.92     1:02.31 (32.39)     1:34.76 (32.45)     2:07.25 (32.49)
  7 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA-33              2:11.40    2:07.42    2  
                  28.13     1:00.21 (32.08)     1:34.87 (34.66)     2:07.42 (32.55)
  8 Gilroy, Scott             25 ROSE-33              2:01.00    2:07.81    1  
                  28.80     1:00.37 (31.57)     1:33.45 (33.08)     2:07.81 (34.36)
  9 Wadley, Brian             29 WH2O-33              2:05.00    2:07.83  
                  29.49     1:02.39 (32.90)     1:35.73 (33.34)     2:07.83 (32.10)
 10 Heiland, David            28 HSAM-SI              2:09.77    2:11.28  
                  30.22     1:02.80 (32.58)     1:36.80 (34.00)     2:11.28 (34.48)
 11 Achberger, Peter          29 CSAM-33              2:21.00    2:12.91  
                  30.28     1:04.54 (34.26)     1:38.65 (34.11)     2:12.91 (34.26)
 12 Hazeltine, Joe            29 MY-AZ                2:12.31    2:15.36  
                  29.44     1:02.80 (33.36)     1:38.54 (35.74)     2:15.36 (36.82)
 13 Pronin, Yan               28 LVM-33               2:20.00    2:15.70  
                  30.82     1:04.91 (34.09)     1:40.32 (35.41)     2:15.70 (35.38)
 14 Spiegel, Michael          25 NOVA-33              2:11.11    2:16.42  
                  29.74     1:03.10 (33.36)     1:39.24 (36.14)     2:16.42 (37.18)
 15 Ahlgren, Daniel           27 RAA-33               2:17.64    2:17.09  
                  32.24     1:07.49 (35.25)     1:42.82 (35.33)     2:17.09 (34.27)
 16 Tripp, Mark               28 SOBA-33              2:18.71    2:18.11  
                  30.64     1:04.39 (33.75)     1:40.13 (35.74)     2:18.11 (37.98)
 17 Libit, Bryan              29 WH2O-33              2:21.00    2:18.45  
                  32.84     1:08.13 (35.29)     1:42.88 (34.75)     2:18.45 (35.57)
 18 Crosby, Brian             26 ECFY-SI              2:30.00    2:25.87  
                  32.15     1:08.54 (36.39)     1:46.86 (38.32)     2:25.87 (39.01)
 19 Cheung, Alex              28 NOVA-33              3:10.00    2:50.51  
                  39.51     1:22.52 (43.01)     2:06.91 (44.39)     2:50.51 (43.60)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piccio, Juan Carlo        27 MVN-33               4:18.00    4:12.81    9  
                  29.27     1:01.27 (32.00)     1:33.42 (32.15)     2:05.84 (32.42)
        2:37.48 (31.64)     3:08.99 (31.51)     3:40.59 (31.60)     4:12.81 (32.22)
  2 Neubauer, Ian             28 ROSE-33              4:47.02    4:28.40    7  
                  30.06     1:02.87 (32.81)     1:36.66 (33.79)     2:10.62 (33.96)
        2:45.08 (34.46)     3:19.85 (34.77)     3:54.46 (34.61)     4:28.40 (33.94)
  3 Achberger, Peter          29 CSAM-33              5:10.00    4:43.93    6  
                  31.89     1:06.91 (35.02)     1:42.88 (35.97)     2:19.08 (36.20)
        2:55.71 (36.63)     3:32.31 (36.60)     4:09.24 (36.93)     4:43.93 (34.69)
  4 Libit, Bryan              29 WH2O-33              4:58.00    4:50.26    5  
                  33.14     1:09.57 (36.43)     1:46.41 (36.84)     2:23.70 (37.29)
        3:00.94 (37.24)     3:37.35 (36.41)     4:14.12 (36.77)     4:50.26 (36.14)
  5 Flores, Enrique           27 NOVA-33              4:45.25    4:57.40    4  
                  32.18     1:06.62 (34.44)     1:43.25 (36.63)     2:20.38 (37.13)
        2:58.77 (38.39)     3:37.76 (38.99)     4:17.77 (40.01)     4:57.40 (39.63)
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wadley, Brian             29 WH2O-33                   NT    8:52.39  
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Brian             29 WH2O-33              8:00.00    8:52.61    9  
                  30.93     1:04.55 (33.62)     1:38.19 (33.64)     2:11.96 (33.77)
        2:45.14 (33.18)     3:18.56 (33.42)     3:52.42 (33.86)     4:26.51 (34.09)
        5:00.28 (33.77)     5:34.01 (33.73)     6:07.53 (33.52)     6:41.06 (33.53)
        7:14.78 (33.72)     7:48.38 (33.60)     8:22.24 (33.86)     8:52.61 (30.37)
  2 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33             12:00.00   10:26.43    7  
                  33.92     1:11.53 (37.61)     1:50.12 (38.59)     2:29.46 (39.34)
        3:08.04 (38.58)     3:46.69 (38.65)     4:26.12 (39.43)     5:04.68 (38.56)
        5:44.07 (39.39)     6:24.00 (39.93)     7:04.02 (40.02)     7:46.08 (42.06)
        8:27.21 (41.13)     9:07.43 (40.22)     9:48.34 (40.91)    10:26.43 (38.09)
  3 Spicer, Bryon             28 HSAM-SI             11:24.56   11:42.59    6  
                  38.39     1:20.18 (41.79)     2:02.72 (42.54)     2:45.64 (42.92)
        3:28.89 (43.25)     4:12.26 (43.37)     4:56.50 (44.24)     5:41.89 (45.39)
        6:27.51 (45.62)     7:13.33 (45.82)     7:59.04 (45.71)     8:44.93 (45.89)
        9:30.27 (45.34)    10:15.52 (45.25)    11:00.02 (44.50)    11:42.59 (42.57)
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Brian             29 WH2O-33             17:00.00   16:40.10    9  
                  30.76     1:03.15 (32.39)     1:36.41 (33.26)     2:09.65 (33.24)
        2:43.26 (33.61)     3:16.79 (33.53)     3:49.95 (33.16)     4:23.53 (33.58)
        4:57.09 (33.56)     5:30.79 (33.70)     6:03.94 (33.15)     6:37.84 (33.90)
        7:11.88 (34.04)     7:45.39 (33.51)     8:18.91 (33.52)     8:52.39 (33.48)
        9:26.01 (33.62)     9:59.68 (33.67)    10:33.19 (33.51)    11:06.72 (33.53)
       11:40.10 (33.38)    12:13.73 (33.63)    12:47.40 (33.67)    13:21.10 (33.70)
       13:55.11 (34.01)    14:28.33 (33.22)    15:01.49 (33.16)    15:35.31 (33.82)
       16:08.52 (33.21)    16:40.10 (31.58)                                        
  2 Achberger, Peter          29 CSAM-33             21:00.00   19:47.23    7  
                  34.64     1:12.49 (37.85)     1:51.92 (39.43)     2:31.33 (39.41)
        3:11.01 (39.68)     3:51.11 (40.10)     4:31.24 (40.13)     5:11.30 (40.06)
        5:51.14 (39.84)     6:31.25 (40.11)     7:11.39 (40.14)     7:51.51 (40.12)
        8:31.66 (40.15)     9:11.85 (40.19)     9:51.85 (40.00)    10:32.12 (40.27)
       11:12.71 (40.59)    11:52.76 (40.05)    12:32.68 (39.92)    13:12.47 (39.79)
       13:52.34 (39.87)    14:32.32 (39.98)    15:12.03 (39.71)    15:51.91 (39.88)
       16:31.87 (39.96)    17:11.60 (39.73)    17:51.41 (39.81)    18:31.03 (39.62)
       19:10.61 (39.58)    19:47.23 (36.62)                                        
  3 Flores, Enrique           27 NOVA-33             22:30.50   20:17.70    6  
                  35.28     1:14.63 (39.35)     1:54.84 (40.21)     2:35.73 (40.89)
        3:16.92 (41.19)     3:58.24 (41.32)     4:39.66 (41.42)     5:20.48 (40.82)
        6:01.35 (40.87)     6:42.46 (41.11)     7:23.65 (41.19)     8:04.49 (40.84)
        8:45.50 (41.01)     9:26.73 (41.23)    10:07.38 (40.65)    10:48.69 (41.31)
       11:29.62 (40.93)    12:10.22 (40.60)    12:51.04 (40.82)    13:31.59 (40.55)
       14:11.97 (40.38)    14:52.08 (40.11)    15:32.81 (40.73)    16:14.61 (41.80)
       16:55.08 (40.47)    17:36.05 (40.97)    18:16.70 (40.65)    18:57.83 (41.13)
       19:39.28 (41.45)    20:17.70 (38.42)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            25 MVN-33                 30.15      28.19    9  
  2 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA-33                34.27      29.19    7  
  3 Soto, Carlos              27 NOVA-33                30.22      29.63    6  
  4 Spiegel, Michael          25 NOVA-33                31.25      31.19    5  
  5 Hazeltine, Joe            29 MY-AZ                  31.22      31.84    4  
  6 Fillmore, Andy            26 WH2O-33                32.50      32.22    3  
  7 Coloma, James             29 SDSM-SI                38.13      34.02    2  
  8 Lulay, John               25 LBG-33                 35.00      34.68    1  
  9 Cheung, Alex              28 NOVA-33                44.00      47.47  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Devin              25 SOBA-33              1:04.00    1:01.42    9  
                  30.21     1:01.42 (31.21)                                        
  2 Do, Hyung                 27 ROSE-33              1:10.00    1:03.73    7  
                  30.94     1:03.73 (32.79)                                        
  3 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA-33              1:08.36    1:06.31    6  
                  32.59     1:06.31 (33.72)                                        
  4 Spiegel, Michael          25 NOVA-33              1:05.85    1:07.37    5  
                  32.29     1:07.37 (35.08)                                        
  5 Coloma, James             29 SDSM-SI              1:15.30    1:10.11    4  
                  33.75     1:10.11 (36.36)                                        
  6 Fillmore, Andy            26 WH2O-33              1:06.00    1:10.53    3  
                  33.49     1:10.53 (37.04)                                        
  7 Flores, Enrique           27 NOVA-33              1:15.43    1:13.31    2  
                  35.64     1:13.31 (37.67)                                        
  8 Giraldo, David            27 NOVA-33              2:50.00    1:15.21    1  
                  36.02     1:15.21 (39.19)                                        
  9 Bolcoa, Scott             27 NOVA-33              1:08.00    1:19.88  
                  39.25     1:19.88 (40.63)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            25 MVN-33               2:25.45    2:19.50    9  
                  31.06     1:05.86 (34.80)     1:43.35 (37.49)     2:19.50 (36.15)
  2 Coloma, James             29 SDSM-SI              2:44.64    2:38.27    7  
                  37.21     1:16.88 (39.67)     1:57.63 (40.75)     2:38.27 (40.64)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Ian             28 ROSE-33                31.73      30.69    9  
  2 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33                32.93      32.75    7  
  3 Pilman, Rodney            26 RAA-33                 22.17      32.94    6  
  4 Heiland, David            28 HSAM-SI                34.44      34.37    5  
  5 Ahlgren, Daniel           27 RAA-33                 31.60      36.16    4  
  6 Tripp, Mark               28 SOBA-33                38.56      36.17    3  
  7 Stapleton, Erin           29 CSAM-33                42.00      37.60    2  
  8 Sethna, Dorab             28 MVN-33                 36.99      37.68    1  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Ian             28 ROSE-33              1:12.69    1:07.97    9  
                  31.99     1:07.97 (35.98)                                        
  2 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33              1:13.50    1:11.51    7  
                  33.45     1:11.51 (38.06)                                        
  3 Asher, Dustin             26 NOVA-33              1:25.00    1:16.06    6  
                  34.86     1:16.06 (41.20)                                        
  4 Heiland, David            28 HSAM-SI              1:13.66    1:16.08    5  
                  36.34     1:16.08 (39.74)                                        
  5 Fillmore, Andy            26 WH2O-33              1:20.00    1:16.20    4  
                  35.88     1:16.20 (40.32)                                        
  6 Flores, Enrique           27 NOVA-33              1:25.23    1:17.82    3  
                  36.89     1:17.82 (40.93)                                        
  7 Uchitel, Dmitry           28 LVM-33               1:18.00    1:21.34    2  
                  38.00     1:21.34 (43.34)                                        
  8 Stapleton, Erin           29 CSAM-33              1:35.00    1:25.02    1  
                  40.22     1:25.02 (44.80)                                        
  9 Bolcoa, Scott             27 NOVA-33              1:19.00    1:25.36  
                  39.41     1:25.36 (45.95)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33              2:45.16    2:42.23    9  
                  35.78     1:17.20 (41.42)     1:59.90 (42.70)     2:42.23 (42.33)
  2 Fillmore, Andy            26 WH2O-33              2:50.00    2:46.44    7  
                  36.79     1:18.59 (41.80)     2:01.94 (43.35)     2:46.44 (44.50)
  3 Asher, Dustin             26 NOVA-33              2:50.00    2:50.32    6  
                  36.14     1:17.14 (41.00)     2:01.20 (44.06)     2:50.32 (49.12)
  4 Flores, Enrique           27 NOVA-33              2:40.25    2:52.57    5  
                  38.15     1:21.20 (43.05)     2:06.15 (44.95)     2:52.57 (46.42)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Carlos              27 NOVA-33                29.39      26.91    9  
  2 Pilman, Rodney            26 RAA-33                 27.98      27.26    7  
  3 Do, Hyung                 27 ROSE-33                30.00      27.49    6  
  4 Erickson, Ben             27 LVM-33                 27.49      27.82    5  
  5 Piccio, Juan Carlo        27 MVN-33                 28.27      28.16    4  
  6 Bolcoa, Scott             27 NOVA-33                26.00      29.11    3  
  7 Hazeltine, Joe            29 MY-AZ                  29.67      29.78    2  
  8 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33                30.12      30.01    1  
  9 Giraldo, David            27 NOVA-33              1:40.00      30.07  
 10 Ahlgren, Daniel           27 RAA-33                 30.53      30.20  
 11 Dumouchel, Rob            27 CSAM-33                31.50      31.08  
 12 Uchitel, Dmitry           28 LVM-33                 30.00      31.28  
 13 Libit, Bryan              29 WH2O-33                31.00      31.49  
 14 Crosby, Brian             26 ECFY-SI                33.00      31.67  
 15 Sethna, Dorab             28 MVN-33                 32.99      31.88  
 16 Fillmore, Andy            26 WH2O-33                35.00      32.32  
 17 Lulay, John               25 LBG-33                 39.00      35.66  
 18 Achberger, Peter          29 CSAM-33                50.00      36.17  
 19 Cheung, Alex              28 NOVA-33                45.00      40.95  
 -- Pronin, Yan               28 LVM-33                 33.10         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            25 MVN-33                 59.50      58.26    9  
                  26.82       58.26 (31.44)                                        
  2 Weston, Ben               27 LJSM-SI                57.00      58.91    7  
                  27.39       58.91 (31.52)                                        
  3 Oliveira, Thiago          26 SOBA-33              1:10.00    1:08.22    6  
                  30.22     1:08.22 (38.00)                                        
  4 Dumouchel, Rob            27 CSAM-33              1:12.50    1:09.36    5  
                  31.48     1:09.36 (37.88)                                        
  5 Libit, Bryan              29 WH2O-33              1:08.08    1:10.45    4  
                  32.87     1:10.45 (37.58)                                        
  6 Giraldo, David            27 NOVA-33              2:50.00    1:11.22    3  
                  31.83     1:11.22 (39.39)                                        
  7 Crosby, Brian             26 ECFY-SI              1:20.00    1:21.38    2  
                  33.70     1:21.38 (47.68)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piccio, Juan Carlo        27 MVN-33               2:13.88    2:08.96    9  
                  29.08     1:01.79 (32.71)     1:34.75 (32.96)     2:08.96 (34.21)
  2 Weston, Ben               27 LJSM-SI              2:10.00    2:13.12    7  
                  28.97     1:02.47 (33.50)     1:37.50 (35.03)     2:13.12 (35.62)
  3 Wadley, Brian             29 WH2O-33              2:19.00    2:25.40    6  
                  32.01     1:09.20 (37.19)     1:48.21 (39.01)     2:25.40 (37.19)
  4 Do, Hyung                 27 ROSE-33              2:20.00    2:25.72    5  
                  31.76     1:07.87 (36.11)     1:47.22 (39.35)     2:25.72 (38.50)
  5 Giraldo, David            27 NOVA-33              4:50.00    2:58.08    4  
                  36.66     1:20.12 (43.46)     2:10.36 (50.24)     2:58.08 (47.72)
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            25 MVN-33               1:05.45    1:05.97    9  
                  27.61     1:05.97 (38.36)                                        
  2 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33              1:08.14    1:08.68    7  
                  32.23     1:08.68 (36.45)                                        
  3 Tripp, Mark               28 SOBA-33              1:18.00    1:09.82    6  
                  32.73     1:09.82 (37.09)                                        
  4 Flores, Enrique           27 NOVA-33              1:14.27    1:10.04    5  
                  33.38     1:10.04 (36.66)                                        
  5 Oliveira, Thiago          26 SOBA-33              1:13.00    1:10.74    4  
                  32.66     1:10.74 (38.08)                                        
  6 Giraldo, David            27 NOVA-33              2:55.00    1:13.14    3  
                  32.87     1:13.14 (40.27)                                        
  7 Coloma, James             29 SDSM-SI              1:20.54    1:14.49    2  
                  34.43     1:14.49 (40.06)                                        
  8 Crosby, Brian             26 ECFY-SI              1:30.00    1:18.36    1  
                  35.23     1:18.36 (43.13)                                        
  9 Stapleton, Erin           29 CSAM-33              1:20.00    1:22.99  
                  40.74     1:22.99 (42.25)                                        
 10 Cheung, Alex              28 NOVA-33              1:50.00    1:35.11  
                  44.11     1:35.11 (51.00)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piccio, Juan Carlo        27 MVN-33               2:14.50    2:13.46    9  
                  28.74     1:01.75 (33.01)     1:40.88 (39.13)     2:13.46 (32.58)
  2 Brady, Devin              25 SOBA-33              2:25.00    2:25.65    7  
                  31.06     1:07.79 (36.73)     1:52.25 (44.46)     2:25.65 (33.40)
  3 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33              2:36.20    2:31.47    6  
                  30.80     1:11.65 (40.85)     1:54.61 (42.96)     2:31.47 (36.86)
  4 Flores, Enrique           27 NOVA-33              2:25.10    2:35.05    5  
                  33.15     1:14.44 (41.29)     1:57.89 (43.45)     2:35.05 (37.16)
  5 Fillmore, Andy            26 WH2O-33              2:40.00    2:36.05    4  
                  32.59     1:12.81 (40.22)     1:58.76 (45.95)     2:36.05 (37.29)
  6 Giraldo, David            27 NOVA-33              5:00.00    2:49.02    3  
                  33.42     1:15.76 (42.34)     2:08.93 (53.17)     2:49.02 (40.09)
  7 Bolcoa, Scott             27 NOVA-33              2:30.00    2:54.75    2  
                  33.14     1:19.75 (46.61)     2:11.75 (52.00)     2:54.75 (43.00)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piccio, Juan Carlo        27 MVN-33               4:40.00    4:34.27    9  
                  29.19     1:02.21 (33.02)     1:36.67 (34.46)     2:10.84 (34.17)
        2:49.85 (39.01)     3:29.63 (39.78)     4:02.47 (32.84)     4:34.27 (31.80)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Chris         33 DU-CO                  24.30      24.80    9  
  2 Herlihy, Brendan          32 MVN-33                 25.67      25.14    7  
  3 Iglesias, Rodrigo         33 LJSM-SI                27.08      25.39    6  
  4 Schmidt, David            30 MVN-33                 25.85      25.56    5  
  5 Young, Matthew            32 SDSM-SI                25.60      25.70    4  
  6 Masterson, Brad           31 LVM-33                 29.10      26.27    3  
  7 Sheela, Brock             34 UNAT-ZZ                26.38      26.57    2  
  8 Schweiger, Joel           32 RAA-33                 26.01      26.69    1  
  9 Alarcon, Corey            32 SDSM-SI                27.00      26.71  
 10 Foster, Ryan              33 LJSM-SI                27.40      27.38  
 11 Sanvicente, Erico         30 UNAT-ZZ                28.00      28.09  
 12 Macias, Miguel            33 ROSE-33                29.00      28.82  
 13 Petty, Richard            33 ROSE-33                30.16      29.58  
 14 Jacobs, Kevin             34 NOVA-33                35.00      31.83  
 15 Ashmore, Larry            32 SOBA-33                28.00      32.00  
 16 Baltaduonis, Rim          30 LBG-33               1:00.00      37.00  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Will               32 MVN-33                 55.50      54.86    9  
                  26.60       54.86 (28.26)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Chris         33 DU-CO                  53.90      55.03    7  
                  26.06       55.03 (28.97)                                        
  3 Herlihy, Brendan          32 MVN-33                 56.20      55.14    6  
                  26.30       55.14 (28.84)                                        
  4 Schmidt, David            30 MVN-33                 56.77      56.44    5  
                  27.52       56.44 (28.92)                                        
  5 Young, Matthew            32 SDSM-SI                57.20      57.41    4  
                  27.17       57.41 (30.24)                                        
  6 Schweiger, Joel           32 RAA-33                 56.03      57.83    3  
                  27.32       57.83 (30.51)                                        
  7 Sheela, Brock             34 UNAT-ZZ                57.89      58.63    2  
                  28.01       58.63 (30.62)                                        
  8 Davis, Adam               34 WH2O-33              1:02.06    1:00.11    1  
                  28.98     1:00.11 (31.13)                                        
  9 Alarcon, Corey            32 SDSM-SI                59.00    1:00.42  
                  28.46     1:00.42 (31.96)                                        
 10 Macias, Miguel            33 ROSE-33              1:10.00    1:06.49  
                  32.38     1:06.49 (34.11)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Kevin             34 NOVA-33              1:23.00    1:11.67  
                  34.58     1:11.67 (37.09)                                        
 12 Baltaduonis, Rim          30 LBG-33               2:00.00    1:26.17  
                  38.49     1:26.17 (47.68)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olver, Brian              31 WH2O-33              2:00.50    2:01.18    9  
                  28.33       59.20 (30.87)     1:30.25 (31.05)     2:01.18 (30.93)
  2 Herlihy, Brendan          32 MVN-33               2:06.34    2:02.28    7  
                  28.25       59.87 (31.62)     1:32.21 (32.34)     2:02.28 (30.07)
  3 Sheela, Brock             34 UNAT-ZZ              2:09.67    2:09.41    6  
                  29.93     1:02.50 (32.57)     1:36.23 (33.73)     2:09.41 (33.18)
  4 Masterson, Brad           31 LVM-33               2:19.90    2:10.79    5  
                  29.14     1:02.19 (33.05)     1:36.41 (34.22)     2:10.79 (34.38)
  5 Foster, Ryan              33 LJSM-SI              2:08.96    2:11.05    4  
                  31.10     1:04.20 (33.10)     1:38.24 (34.04)     2:11.05 (32.81)
  6 Schweiger, Joel           32 RAA-33               2:06.45    2:14.73    3  
                  29.86     1:04.61 (34.75)     1:39.86 (35.25)     2:14.73 (34.87)
  7 Davis, Adam               34 WH2O-33              2:21.85    2:15.22    2  
                  32.24     1:06.90 (34.66)     1:41.76 (34.86)     2:15.22 (33.46)
  8 Young, Matthew            32 SDSM-SI              2:13.50    2:23.72    1  
                  32.01     1:07.39 (35.38)     1:45.12 (37.73)     2:23.72 (38.60)
  9 Stava, Kjell              30 LBG-33               2:55.00    2:39.23  
                  36.38     1:15.00 (38.62)     1:56.86 (41.86)     2:39.23 (42.37)
 10 Ashmore, Larry            32 SOBA-33              2:20.00    2:44.97  
                  38.03     1:19.69 (41.66)     2:02.89 (43.20)     2:44.97 (42.08)
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herlihy, Brendan          32 MVN-33               4:33.95    4:25.26    9  
                  29.98     1:02.84 (32.86)     1:37.09 (34.25)     2:11.48 (34.39)
        2:46.39 (34.91)     3:21.03 (34.64)     3:54.83 (33.80)     4:25.26 (30.43)
  2 McFarland, Matt           32 MVN-33               4:20.18    4:26.33    7  
                  29.25     1:00.96 (31.71)     1:34.08 (33.12)     2:08.35 (34.27)
        2:43.00 (34.65)     3:18.31 (35.31)     3:53.27 (34.96)     4:26.33 (33.06)
  3 Foster, Ryan              33 LJSM-SI              4:35.72    4:34.32    6  
                  31.79     1:06.34 (34.55)     1:41.41 (35.07)     2:16.66 (35.25)
        2:51.76 (35.10)     3:26.53 (34.77)     4:01.07 (34.54)     4:34.32 (33.25)
  4 Schweiger, Joel           32 RAA-33               4:32.68    4:39.56    5  
                  31.16     1:05.66 (34.50)     1:41.16 (35.50)     2:17.05 (35.89)
        2:52.33 (35.28)     3:28.02 (35.69)     4:04.30 (36.28)     4:39.56 (35.26)
  5 Sheela, Brock             34 UNAT-ZZ              4:18.67    4:56.93    4  
                  31.62     1:06.17 (34.55)     1:42.98 (36.81)     2:21.19 (38.21)
        3:00.27 (39.08)     3:39.59 (39.32)     4:18.67 (39.08)     4:56.93 (38.26)
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eskes, Marc               32 UNAT-ZZ             10:10.00    9:27.30    9  
                  32.01     1:08.03 (36.02)     1:43.01 (34.98)     2:20.15 (37.14)
        2:55.49 (35.34)     3:31.00 (35.51)     4:06.31 (35.31)     4:41.92 (35.61)
        5:17.66 (35.74)     5:55.29 (37.63)     6:30.58 (35.29)     7:06.21 (35.63)
        7:41.91 (35.70)     8:17.71 (35.80)     8:53.06 (35.35)     9:27.30 (34.24)
  2 Amende, Brian             31 NOVA-33             12:00.00   11:39.24    7  
                  36.92     1:19.68 (42.76)     2:03.01 (43.33)     2:46.60 (43.59)
        3:30.53 (43.93)     4:13.75 (43.22)     4:58.59 (44.84)     5:43.99 (45.40)
        6:28.82 (44.83)     7:14.77 (45.95)     8:01.05 (46.28)     8:46.38 (45.33)
        9:30.57 (44.19)    10:14.64 (44.07)    10:59.33 (44.69)    11:39.24 (39.91)
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eskes, Marc               32 UNAT-ZZ             19:10.00   18:05.92    9  
                  32.74     1:08.84 (36.10)     1:46.47 (37.63)     2:22.91 (36.44)
        2:59.15 (36.24)     3:35.41 (36.26)     4:11.66 (36.25)     4:47.72 (36.06)
        5:23.95 (36.23)     5:59.96 (36.01)     6:36.30 (36.34)     7:13.51 (37.21)
        7:49.73 (36.22)     8:25.88 (36.15)     9:02.15 (36.27)     9:38.56 (36.41)
       10:14.79 (36.23)    10:51.28 (36.49)    11:27.76 (36.48)    12:05.93 (38.17)
       12:42.00 (36.07)    13:18.42 (36.42)    13:55.13 (36.71)    14:31.69 (36.56)
       15:08.28 (36.59)    15:44.56 (36.28)    16:20.35 (35.79)    16:56.55 (36.20)
       17:31.74 (35.19)    18:05.92 (34.18)                                        
  2 Herlihy, Brendan          32 MVN-33              20:00.00   18:24.20    7  
                  32.25     1:07.20 (34.95)     1:42.98 (35.78)     2:19.96 (36.98)
        2:56.49 (36.53)     3:32.91 (36.42)     4:09.08 (36.17)     4:45.75 (36.67)
        5:22.24 (36.49)     5:59.06 (36.82)     6:36.23 (37.17)     7:13.20 (36.97)
        7:50.48 (37.28)     8:27.60 (37.12)     9:04.78 (37.18)     9:42.08 (37.30)
       10:19.17 (37.09)    10:56.51 (37.34)    11:33.80 (37.29)    12:11.08 (37.28)
       12:48.57 (37.49)    13:26.22 (37.65)    14:03.80 (37.58)    14:41.23 (37.43)
       15:18.36 (37.13)    15:56.22 (37.86)    16:33.54 (37.32)    17:10.53 (36.99)
       17:47.88 (37.35)    18:24.20 (36.32)                                        
  3 Amende, Brian             31 NOVA-33             24:00.00   22:50.77    6  
                  41.88     1:24.84 (42.96)     2:09.23 (44.39)     2:53.43 (44.20)
        3:38.46 (45.03)     4:24.12 (45.66)     5:09.07 (44.95)     5:54.13 (45.06)
        6:40.67 (46.54)     7:26.61 (45.94)     8:13.06 (46.45)     9:01.07 (48.01)
        9:47.11 (46.04)    10:32.75 (45.64)    11:19.46 (46.71)    12:05.11 (45.65)
       12:49.82 (44.71)    13:35.55 (45.73)    14:22.09 (46.54)    15:08.76 (46.67)
       15:54.84 (46.08)    16:42.09 (47.25)    17:28.93 (46.84)    18:14.74 (45.81)
       19:00.63 (45.89)    19:46.20 (45.57)    20:34.79 (48.59)    21:21.52 (46.73)
       22:08.86 (47.34)    22:50.77 (41.91)                                        
  4 Ashmore, Larry            32 SOBA-33             24:00.00   24:18.41    5  
                  40.93     1:25.75 (44.82)     2:12.77 (47.02)     3:01.03 (48.26)
        3:49.25 (48.22)     4:37.96 (48.71)     5:26.56 (48.60)     6:15.31 (48.75)
        7:03.21 (47.90)     7:51.93 (48.72)     8:40.52 (48.59)     9:29.14 (48.62)
       10:18.18 (49.04)    11:06.65 (48.47)    11:55.24 (48.59)                    
           13:32.10 ( )    14:20.89 (48.79)    15:10.24 (49.35)    15:59.51 (49.27)
       16:48.71 (49.20)    17:37.94 (49.23)    18:27.37 (49.43)    19:16.64 (49.27)
       20:06.02 (49.38)    20:56.21 (50.19)    21:46.52 (50.31)    22:37.57 (51.05)
       23:28.94 (51.37)    24:18.41 (49.47)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandvig, Justin           31 MVN-33                 36.58      32.31    9  
  2 Davis, Adam               34 WH2O-33                34.96      35.22    7  
  3 Stava, Kjell              30 LBG-33                 44.00      40.85    6  
 -- O'Sullivan, Chris         33 DU-CO                  27.90         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke 50BK split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Commings, Jeff            34 ARIZ-AZ                   NT      26.95  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Chris         33 DU-CO                1:00.50    1:01.01    9  
                  28.87     1:01.01 (32.14)                                        
  2 Olver, Brian              31 WH2O-33              1:02.00    1:01.60    7  
                  30.39     1:01.60 (31.21)                                        
  3 Deac, Bogdan              32 SDSM-SI              1:11.00    1:05.68    6  
                  32.47     1:05.68 (33.21)                                        
  4 Pentland, Matt            32 SDSM-SI              1:03.90    1:06.59    5  
                  32.25     1:06.59 (34.34)                                        
  5 Herlihy, Brendan          32 MVN-33               1:07.89    1:06.79    4  
                  33.46     1:06.79 (33.33)                                        
  6 Masterson, Brad           31 LVM-33               1:15.50    1:07.49    3  
                  32.69     1:07.49 (34.80)                                        
  7 Sandvig, Justin           31 MVN-33               1:11.12    1:09.79    2  
                  33.87     1:09.79 (35.92)                                        
  8 Davis, Adam               34 WH2O-33              1:15.66    1:13.01    1  
                  34.91     1:13.01 (38.10)                                        
  9 Stava, Kjell              30 LBG-33               1:35.00    1:28.72  
                  44.64     1:28.72 (44.08)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olver, Brian              31 WH2O-33              2:14.00    2:12.82    9  
                  31.25     1:04.56 (33.31)     1:38.95 (34.39)     2:12.82 (33.87)
  2 Deac, Bogdan              32 SDSM-SI              2:34.00    2:20.58    7  
                  32.18     1:07.62 (35.44)     1:44.26 (36.64)     2:20.58 (36.32)
  3 Masterson, Brad           31 LVM-33               2:49.10    2:27.34    6  
                  34.22     1:11.54 (37.32)     1:49.88 (38.34)     2:27.34 (37.46)
  4 Sandvig, Justin           31 MVN-33               2:39.42    2:31.08    5  
                  35.47     1:13.38 (37.91)     1:52.76 (39.38)     2:31.08 (38.32)
  5 Commings, Jeff            34 ARIZ-AZ              3:00.00    2:46.85    4  
                  26.95     1:20.86 (53.91)     2:03.97 (43.11)     2:46.85 (42.88)
  6 Liu, Jeff ****            34 LBG-33               2:43.55    2:51.22    3  
                  39.76     1:22.34 (42.58)     2:06.93 (44.59)     2:51.22 (44.29)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            34 ARIZ-AZ                28.30      28.01    9  
  2 Schmidt, David            30 MVN-33                 35.99      33.79    7  
  3 Young, Matthew            32 SDSM-SI                33.70      34.31    6  
  4 Schweiger, Joel           32 RAA-33                 34.21      35.24    5  
  5 Liu, Jeff ****            34 LBG-33                 38.89      36.13    4  
  6 Petty, Richard            33 ROSE-33                38.27      38.68    3  
  7 Baltaduonis, Rim          30 LBG-33               1:10.00      46.85    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            34 ARIZ-AZ              1:01.65    1:01.34    9  
                  28.84     1:01.34 (32.50)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Matthew          30 WH2O-33              1:08.50    1:08.09    7  
                  31.63     1:08.09 (36.46)                                        
  3 Schmidt, David            30 MVN-33               1:15.90    1:14.25    6  
                  35.05     1:14.25 (39.20)                                        
  4 Sheela, Brock             34 UNAT-ZZ              1:14.05    1:16.88    5  
                  36.63     1:16.88 (40.25)                                        
  5 Liu, Jeff ****            34 LBG-33               1:19.22    1:18.22    4  
                  36.75     1:18.22 (41.47)                                        
  6 Young, Matthew            32 SDSM-SI              1:19.50    1:19.12    3  
                  37.42     1:19.12 (41.70)                                        
  7 Petty, Richard            33 ROSE-33              1:28.72    1:26.68    2  
                  40.76     1:26.68 (45.92)                                        
  8 Stava, Kjell              30 LBG-33               1:50.00    1:44.42    1  
                  51.22     1:44.42 (53.20)                                        
 -- Baltaduonis, Rim          30 LBG-33               2:20.00         DQ  
                  47.93          DQ (54.75)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff ****            34 LBG-33               2:55.15    2:55.09    9  
                  39.19     1:23.35 (44.16)     2:09.23 (45.88)     2:55.09 (45.86)
  2 Stava, Kjell              30 LBG-33               3:50.00    3:48.60    7  
                  52.60     1:50.75 (58.15)   2:50.80 (1:00.05)     3:48.60 (57.80)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Chris         33 DU-CO                  26.20      26.42    9  
  2 Schmidt, Matthew          30 WH2O-33                28.00      27.44    7  
  3 Schmidt, David            30 MVN-33                 28.01      27.63    6  
  4 Pentland, Matt            32 SDSM-SI                28.99      28.45    5  
  5 Iglesias, Rodrigo         33 LJSM-SI                29.08      28.55    4  
  6 Foster, Ryan              33 LJSM-SI                32.33      30.23    3  
  7 Schweiger, Joel           32 RAA-33                 30.91      30.58    2  
  8 Young, Matthew            32 SDSM-SI                30.00      31.30    1  
  9 Petty, Richard            33 ROSE-33                32.40      31.92  
 10 Macias, Miguel            33 ROSE-33                33.00      31.97  
 11 Liu, Jeff ****            34 LBG-33                 36.99      32.22  
 12 Sanvicente, Erico         30 UNAT-ZZ                31.50      32.82  
 13 Stava, Kjell              30 LBG-33                 43.00      41.70  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olver, Brian              31 WH2O-33              1:01.80      58.35    9  
                  27.51       58.35 (30.84)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Chris         33 DU-CO                  58.90      59.29    7  
                  27.33       59.29 (31.96)                                        
  3 Schmidt, David            30 MVN-33               1:00.82    1:00.61    6  
                  28.58     1:00.61 (32.03)                                        
  4 Moore, Will               32 MVN-33               1:00.00    1:01.22    5  
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)                                        
  5 McFarland, Matt           32 MVN-33               1:00.12    1:04.29    4  
                  30.41     1:04.29 (33.88)                                        
  6 Sandvig, Justin           31 MVN-33               1:09.23    1:04.73    3  
                  30.64     1:04.73 (34.09)                                        
  7 Masterson, Brad           31 LVM-33               1:09.90    1:04.76    2  
                  30.17     1:04.76 (34.59)                                        
  8 Iglesias, Rodrigo         33 LJSM-SI              1:00.06    1:04.79    1  
                  29.29     1:04.79 (35.50)                                        
  9 Davis, Adam               34 WH2O-33              1:11.00    1:07.70  
                  31.72     1:07.70 (35.98)                                        
 10 Macias, Miguel            33 ROSE-33              1:25.00    1:20.15  
                  39.22     1:20.15 (40.93)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandvig, Justin           31 MVN-33               2:43.37    2:33.18    9  
                  34.08     1:12.97 (38.89)     1:53.30 (40.33)     2:33.18 (39.88)
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            34 ARIZ-AZ                57.50      56.87    9  
                  26.29       56.87 (30.58)                                        
  2 Herlihy, Brendan          32 MVN-33               1:07.58    1:06.85    7  
                  30.85     1:06.85 (36.00)                                        
  3 Sandvig, Justin           31 MVN-33               1:11.39    1:07.87    6  
                  31.68     1:07.87 (36.19)                                        
  4 Liu, Jeff ****            34 LBG-33               1:17.45    1:12.22    5  
                  34.64     1:12.22 (37.58)                                        
  5 Stava, Kjell              30 LBG-33               1:25.00    1:24.65    4  
                  39.59     1:24.65 (45.06)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            34 ARIZ-AZ              2:07.07    2:06.44    9  
                  27.31       59.01 (31.70)     1:35.35 (36.34)     2:06.44 (31.09)
  2 Deac, Bogdan              32 SDSM-SI              2:37.00    2:27.30    7  
                  31.77     1:07.69 (35.92)     1:53.14 (45.45)     2:27.30 (34.16)
  3 Sandvig, Justin           31 MVN-33               2:39.24    2:33.12    6  
                  32.21     1:10.85 (38.64)     1:56.21 (45.36)     2:33.12 (36.91)
  4 Liu, Jeff ****            34 LBG-33               2:45.77    2:43.51    5  
                  32.97     1:17.21 (44.24)     2:04.14 (46.93)     2:43.51 (39.37)
 -- Macias, Miguel            33 ROSE-33              2:55.00         DQ  
                  37.17     1:26.36 (49.19)   2:26.63 (1:00.27)          DQ (38.36)
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amende, Brian             31 NOVA-33              6:15.00    6:25.57    9  
                  40.86     1:27.64 (46.78)     2:17.41 (49.77)     3:09.11 (51.70)
        4:02.66 (53.55)     4:58.52 (55.86)     5:42.24 (43.72)     6:25.57 (43.33)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            38 AWR-ZZ                 24.31      24.15    9  
  2 Beach, Chris              39 SCAQ-33                23.90      24.35    7  
  3 Butcher, Rob              36 NCM-NC                 24.30      24.80    6  
  4 Saretsky, Barry           39 AWR-ZZ                 25.50      24.81    5  
  5 McClung, Paton            39 LJSM-SI                25.23      25.06    4  
  6 Dennison, Keith           38 LVM-33                 26.99      25.37    3  
  7 Kirker, John              37 NOVA-33                27.15      26.17    2  
  8 Erickson, Douglas         36 RHMS-PC                28.00      26.19    1  
  9 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     36 NOVA-33                26.50      26.53  
 10 Dietrich, Jim             37 NOVA-33                27.20      26.68  
 11 Kent, Arik                38 MYST-PC                26.00      27.41  
 12 Myer, Reuben              36 NOVA-33                26.00      27.44  
 13 Chaney, C. Scott          36 ROSE-33                27.85      27.62  
 14 Kane, Bill                38 UCI-33                 27.00      28.43  
 15 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM-PC                 28.00      29.15  
 16 Kracht, Matt              37 CSAM-33                30.00      29.77  
 17 Wolfe, Gerald             39 NOVA-33                28.50      29.88  
 18 Dobrosielski, Cris        39 SDSM-SI                30.00      30.26  
 19 Rovinsky, Jeff            37 NOVA-33                35.71      31.19  
 19 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33                31.83      31.19  
 21 Lauritano, JR             35 SDSM-SI                40.00      40.99  
 22 Palma, Luis               39 SGM-33                    NT      41.91  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            38 AWR-ZZ                 53.30      53.04    9  
                  25.43       53.04 (27.61)                                        
  2 Beach, Chris              39 SCAQ-33                54.60      54.40    7  
                  25.81       54.40 (28.59)                                        
  3 Tucker, Damon             39 UCI-33                 58.60      57.40    6  
                  27.34       57.40 (30.06)                                        
  4 McClung, Paton            39 LJSM-SI                56.59      57.54    5  
                  27.93       57.54 (29.61)                                        
  5 Schaefer, Greg            38 ECFY-SI              1:03.00      58.37    4  
                  27.01       58.37 (31.36)                                        
  6 Kirker, John              37 NOVA-33              1:01.00      58.67    3  
                  28.04       58.67 (30.63)                                        
  7 Erickson, Douglas         36 RHMS-PC              1:00.00      59.07    2  
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)                                        
  8 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     36 NOVA-33              1:00.00      59.60    1  
                  28.11       59.60 (31.49)                                        
  9 Dietrich, Jim             37 NOVA-33              1:02.16      59.97  
                  28.52       59.97 (31.45)                                        
 10 Gunnell, Steve            38 MVN-33               1:01.75    1:01.09  
                  28.97     1:01.09 (32.12)                                        
 11 Matsubara, Yoshiki        35 UNAT-ZZ              1:05.00    1:01.87  
                  30.09     1:01.87 (31.78)                                        
 12 Kent, Arik                38 MYST-PC              1:00.00    1:01.98  
                  28.81     1:01.98 (33.17)                                        
 13 Chaney, C. Scott          36 ROSE-33              1:05.15    1:02.07  
                  29.62     1:02.07 (32.45)                                        
 14 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM-PC               1:04.00    1:03.43  
                  30.56     1:03.43 (32.87)                                        
 15 Myer, Reuben              36 NOVA-33              1:05.00    1:03.80  
                  29.41     1:03.80 (34.39)                                        
 16 Wolfe, Gerald             39 NOVA-33              1:06.00    1:05.21  
                  31.39     1:05.21 (33.82)                                        
 17 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33              1:13.70    1:09.27  
                  33.79     1:09.27 (35.48)                                        
 18 Rovinsky, Jeff            37 NOVA-33              1:17.01    1:10.88  
                  33.80     1:10.88 (37.08)                                        
 19 Boulanger, Stephan        37 NOVA-33              1:10.00    1:10.91  
                  33.28     1:10.91 (37.63)                                        
 20 Saavedra, Michael         35 LBG-33               1:20.00    1:20.37  
                  39.60     1:20.37 (40.77)                                        
 21 Palma, Luis               39 SGM-33                    NT    1:35.09  
                  41.21     1:35.09 (53.88)                                        
 22 Lauritano, JR             35 SDSM-SI              1:36.00    1:35.71  
                  44.61     1:35.71 (51.10)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            38 AWR-ZZ               1:58.50    1:58.20    9  
                  27.49       57.14 (29.65)     1:27.46 (30.32)     1:58.20 (30.74)
  2 Wegner, Dan               37 SCAQ-33              1:57.80    1:59.76    7  
                  27.12       56.81 (29.69)     1:27.60 (30.79)     1:59.76 (32.16)
  3 Fernandez, Dickie         37 NOVA-33              2:12.00    2:06.16    6  
                  29.75     1:02.27 (32.52)     1:34.56 (32.29)     2:06.16 (31.60)
  4 Tucker, Damon             39 UCI-33               2:13.80    2:09.71    5  
                  29.49     1:02.06 (32.57)     1:35.71 (33.65)     2:09.71 (34.00)
  5 Porter, Drew              35 SCAQ-33              2:15.00    2:10.07    4  
                  29.79     1:02.32 (32.53)     1:36.18 (33.86)     2:10.07 (33.89)
  6 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     36 NOVA-33              2:25.00    2:13.96    3  
                  30.02     1:04.01 (33.99)     1:39.01 (35.00)     2:13.96 (34.95)
  7 Chung, John               38 VCM-33               2:21.59    2:14.56    2  
                  31.97     1:04.04 (32.07)     1:38.27 (34.23)     2:14.56 (36.29)
  8 Jacobs, Lee               39 NOVA-33              2:24.49    2:16.83    1  
                  30.83     1:04.49 (33.66)     1:39.97 (35.48)     2:16.83 (36.86)
  9 Chalmers, Mike            39 NOVA-33              2:29.00    2:21.19  
                  30.92     1:05.73 (34.81)     1:43.41 (37.68)     2:21.19 (37.78)
 10 Kracht, Matt              37 CSAM-33              2:25.00    2:21.55  
                  32.99     1:08.41 (35.42)     1:44.80 (36.39)     2:21.55 (36.75)
 11 Wolfe, Gerald             39 NOVA-33              2:20.00    2:28.35  
                  33.43     1:10.12 (36.69)     1:49.49 (39.37)     2:28.35 (38.86)
 12 Rovinsky, Jeff            37 NOVA-33              2:52.99    2:37.31  
                  34.78     1:13.81 (39.03)     1:55.04 (41.23)     2:37.31 (42.27)
 13 Glew, Christopher         36 NOVA-33              3:40.00    3:06.90  
                  40.88     1:27.95 (47.07)     2:17.85 (49.90)     3:06.90 (49.05)
 14 Saavedra, Michael         35 LBG-33               3:15.00    3:07.47  
                  41.05     1:26.88 (45.83)     2:17.22 (50.34)     3:07.47 (50.25)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Joel             38 WH2O-33              4:44.71    4:32.53    9  
                  31.16     1:04.99 (33.83)     1:39.58 (34.59)     2:14.03 (34.45)
        2:48.62 (34.59)     3:23.48 (34.86)     3:58.37 (34.89)     4:32.53 (34.16)
  2 Fleming, James            38 SDSM-SI              4:55.00    4:55.02    7  
                  32.76     1:08.17 (35.41)     1:45.60 (37.43)     2:23.27 (37.67)
        3:01.16 (37.89)     3:39.13 (37.97)     4:16.97 (37.84)     4:55.02 (38.05)
  3 Kane, Bill                38 UCI-33               5:05.00    5:03.15    6  
                  34.53     1:12.29 (37.76)     1:50.97 (38.68)     2:29.69 (38.72)
        3:07.76 (38.07)     3:46.42 (38.66)     4:25.44 (39.02)     5:03.15 (37.71)
  4 Chaney, C. Scott          36 ROSE-33              5:25.31    5:03.25    5  
                  33.30     1:10.93 (37.63)     1:49.47 (38.54)     2:28.36 (38.89)
        3:07.52 (39.16)     3:46.72 (39.20)     4:25.85 (39.13)     5:03.25 (37.40)
  5 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     36 NOVA-33              5:00.00    5:03.30    4  
                  33.81     1:11.49 (37.68)     1:49.74 (38.25)     2:27.79 (38.05)
        3:06.93 (39.14)     3:46.26 (39.33)     4:25.06 (38.80)     5:03.30 (38.24)
  6 Wolfe, Gerald             39 NOVA-33              5:45.00    5:24.77    3  
                  36.15     1:15.87 (39.72)     1:58.17 (42.30)     2:40.68 (42.51)
        3:23.48 (42.80)     4:06.02 (42.54)     4:46.74 (40.72)     5:24.77 (38.03)
  7 Boulanger, Stephan        37 NOVA-33              5:00.00    5:42.20    2  
                  35.02     1:15.28 (40.26)     1:57.49 (42.21)     2:41.82 (44.33)
        3:26.43 (44.61)     4:12.09 (45.66)     4:58.37 (46.28)     5:42.20 (43.83)
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bixler, Ken               38 LBG-33              10:41.06   10:16.74    9  
                  34.59     1:12.22 (37.63)     1:50.43 (38.21)     2:28.89 (38.46)
        3:07.85 (38.96)     3:47.01 (39.16)     4:26.22 (39.21)     5:05.45 (39.23)
        5:44.41 (38.96)     6:23.23 (38.82)     7:02.15 (38.92)     7:41.22 (39.07)
        8:20.83 (39.61)     9:00.16 (39.33)     9:39.25 (39.09)    10:16.74 (37.49)
  2 Fernandez, Dickie         37 NOVA-33             10:40.00   10:27.09    7  
                  34.80     1:13.94 (39.14)     1:52.83 (38.89)     2:31.97 (39.14)
        3:11.20 (39.23)     3:50.82 (39.62)     4:31.11 (40.29)     5:11.30 (40.19)
        5:51.88 (40.58)     6:32.42 (40.54)     7:12.86 (40.44)     7:52.87 (40.01)
        8:31.71 (38.84)     9:11.25 (39.54)     9:49.71 (38.46)    10:27.09 (37.38)
  3 Chalmers, Mike            39 NOVA-33             16:00.00   10:29.80    6  
                  33.65     1:10.21 (36.56)     1:48.61 (38.40)     2:27.80 (39.19)
        3:07.57 (39.77)     3:48.04 (40.47)     4:28.17 (40.13)     5:08.80 (40.63)
        5:49.48 (40.68)     6:29.81 (40.33)     7:10.47 (40.66)     7:51.44 (40.97)
        8:31.89 (40.45)     9:11.98 (40.09)     9:52.18 (40.20)    10:29.80 (37.62)
  4 Gunnell, Steve            38 MVN-33              11:13.84   10:30.80    5  
                  34.91     1:13.34 (38.43)     1:51.40 (38.06)     2:30.93 (39.53)
        3:10.72 (39.79)     3:50.88 (40.16)     4:31.16 (40.28)     5:11.21 (40.05)
        5:51.06 (39.85)     6:31.58 (40.52)     7:12.11 (40.53)     7:52.71 (40.60)
        8:33.56 (40.85)     9:14.19 (40.63)     9:54.69 (40.50)    10:30.80 (36.11)
  5 Fleming, James            38 SDSM-SI             10:40.00   10:34.43    4  
                  35.51     1:13.16 (37.65)     1:51.95 (38.79)     2:30.81 (38.86)
        3:10.22 (39.41)     3:49.75 (39.53)     4:29.16 (39.41)     5:08.87 (39.71)
        5:48.68 (39.81)     6:28.84 (40.16)     7:09.52 (40.68)     7:49.85 (40.33)
        8:31.08 (41.23)     9:12.39 (41.31)     9:53.68 (41.29)    10:34.43 (40.75)
  6 Chaney, C. Scott          36 ROSE-33             11:54.26   10:41.36    3  
                  34.98     1:13.75 (38.77)     1:53.25 (39.50)     2:33.36 (40.11)
        3:13.57 (40.21)     3:53.67 (40.10)     4:33.94 (40.27)     5:14.12 (40.18)
        5:54.19 (40.07)     6:34.62 (40.43)     7:15.76 (41.14)     7:56.54 (40.78)
        8:38.17 (41.63)     9:19.44 (41.27)    10:00.92 (41.48)    10:41.36 (40.44)
  7 Boulanger, Stephan        37 NOVA-33             10:39.00   11:47.15    2  
                  36.45     1:17.07 (40.62)     1:59.60 (42.53)     2:43.47 (43.87)
        3:27.67 (44.20)     4:12.65 (44.98)     4:56.98 (44.33)     5:42.32 (45.34)
        6:27.45 (45.13)     7:12.60 (45.15)     7:58.35 (45.75)     8:44.19 (45.84)
        9:30.81 (46.62)    10:17.08 (46.27)    11:02.82 (45.74)    11:47.15 (44.33)
  8 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33             11:12.00   11:50.96    1  
                  37.61     1:19.19 (41.58)     2:02.32 (43.13)     2:46.59 (44.27)
        3:31.80 (45.21)     4:16.63 (44.83)     5:01.84 (45.21)     5:48.48 (46.64)
        6:34.24 (45.76)     7:19.94 (45.70)     8:06.44 (46.50)     8:53.07 (46.63)
        9:38.62 (45.55)    10:24.15 (45.53)    11:09.13 (44.98)    11:50.96 (41.83)
  9 Bao, Kogan                39 NOVA-33             12:30.00   12:08.29  
                  36.74     1:20.15 (43.41)     2:05.76 (45.61)     2:52.32 (46.56)
        3:38.70 (46.38)     4:25.22 (46.52)     5:11.93 (46.71)     5:58.87 (46.94)
        6:45.68 (46.81)     7:32.66 (46.98)     8:19.87 (47.21)     9:06.88 (47.01)
        9:53.30 (46.42)    10:38.90 (45.60)    11:25.40 (46.50)    12:08.29 (42.89)
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wolfe, Gerald             39 NOVA-33                   NT   17:01.03  
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Joel             38 WH2O-33             18:45.36   18:02.14    9  
                  32.58     1:07.77 (35.19)     1:43.84 (36.07)     2:19.60 (35.76)
        2:55.62 (36.02)     3:31.81 (36.19)     4:08.00 (36.19)     4:44.01 (36.01)
        5:20.45 (36.44)     5:56.73 (36.28)     6:32.94 (36.21)     7:09.37 (36.43)
        7:45.66 (36.29)     8:21.89 (36.23)     8:58.01 (36.12)     9:34.21 (36.20)
       10:10.33 (36.12)    10:46.47 (36.14)    11:22.85 (36.38)    11:58.71 (35.86)
       12:34.90 (36.19)    13:11.19 (36.29)    13:47.69 (36.50)    14:24.04 (36.35)
       15:00.67 (36.63)    15:37.20 (36.53)    16:13.76 (36.56)    16:50.87 (37.11)
       17:27.11 (36.24)    18:02.14 (35.03)                                        
  2 Chalmers, Mike            39 NOVA-33             21:00.00   19:50.23    7  
                  33.82     1:15.32 (41.50)     1:53.91 (38.59)     2:33.12 (39.21)
        3:12.17 (39.05)     3:51.30 (39.13)     4:31.15 (39.85)     5:11.62 (40.47)
        5:51.72 (40.10)     6:31.57 (39.85)     7:11.62 (40.05)     7:51.74 (40.12)
        8:31.96 (40.22)     9:11.97 (40.01)     9:52.25 (40.28)    10:32.51 (40.26)
       11:12.41 (39.90)    11:52.54 (40.13)    12:32.77 (40.23)    13:12.77 (40.00)
       13:52.96 (40.19)    14:33.09 (40.13)    15:13.20 (40.11)    15:52.64 (39.44)
       16:32.67 (40.03)    17:12.41 (39.74)    17:52.48 (40.07)    18:32.49 (40.01)
       19:12.22 (39.73)    19:50.23 (38.01)                                        
  3 Fleming, James            38 SDSM-SI             18:30.00   20:24.40    6  
                  35.46     1:13.08 (37.62)     1:50.84 (37.76)     2:28.93 (38.09)
        3:07.72 (38.79)     3:46.62 (38.90)     4:25.63 (39.01)     5:04.97 (39.34)
        5:44.57 (39.60)     6:24.77 (40.20)     7:05.52 (40.75)     7:46.44 (40.92)
        8:27.80 (41.36)     9:09.55 (41.75)     9:51.04 (41.49)    10:33.31 (42.27)
       11:15.65 (42.34)    11:57.89 (42.24)    12:40.18 (42.29)    13:22.87 (42.69)
       14:05.23 (42.36)    14:47.45 (42.22)    15:30.26 (42.81)    16:12.90 (42.64)
       16:54.83 (41.93)    17:36.96 (42.13)    18:18.87 (41.91)    19:01.25 (42.38)
       19:41.79 (40.54)    20:24.40 (42.61)                                        
  4 Boulanger, Stephan        37 NOVA-33             20:00.00   22:58.40    5  
                  36.47     1:17.04 (40.57)     1:59.27 (42.23)     2:42.86 (43.59)
        3:27.44 (44.58)     4:12.09 (44.65)     4:57.62 (45.53)     5:44.24 (46.62)
        6:29.93 (45.69)     7:16.36 (46.43)     8:02.64 (46.28)     8:48.85 (46.21)
        9:35.62 (46.77)    10:21.67 (46.05)    11:08.60 (46.93)    11:55.51 (46.91)
       12:42.90 (47.39)    13:30.25 (47.35)    14:17.21 (46.96)    15:04.41 (47.20)
       15:51.96 (47.55)    16:39.67 (47.71)    17:28.23 (48.56)    18:16.48 (48.25)
       19:04.02 (47.54)    19:51.53 (47.51)    20:39.51 (47.98)    21:26.47 (46.96)
       22:13.86 (47.39)    22:58.40 (44.54)                                        
  5 Porter, Drew              35 SCAQ-33             22:45.00   23:42.24    4  
                  40.59     1:27.28 (46.69)     2:15.81 (48.53)     3:04.60 (48.79)
        3:53.39 (48.79)     4:41.83 (48.44)     5:30.12 (48.29)     6:18.33 (48.21)
        7:06.40 (48.07)     7:54.47 (48.07)     8:42.59 (48.12)     9:31.75 (49.16)
       10:19.54 (47.79)    11:07.93 (48.39)    11:56.20 (48.27)    12:43.60 (47.40)
       13:31.12 (47.52)    14:18.21 (47.09)    15:05.59 (47.38)    15:53.48 (47.89)
       16:41.54 (48.06)    17:29.59 (48.05)    18:17.74 (48.15)    19:05.95 (48.21)
       19:53.56 (47.61)    20:40.95 (47.39)    21:27.81 (46.86)    22:14.62 (46.81)
       23:01.58 (46.96)    23:42.24 (40.66)                                        
  6 Bao, Kogan                39 NOVA-33             24:30.00   23:56.07    3  
                  38.89     1:22.83 (43.94)     2:08.99 (46.16)     2:55.33 (46.34)
        3:42.81 (47.48)     4:30.49 (47.68)     5:18.13 (47.64)     6:06.45 (48.32)
        6:54.61 (48.16)     7:42.13 (47.52)     8:29.98 (47.85)     9:18.04 (48.06)
       10:05.95 (47.91)    10:54.22 (48.27)    11:43.22 (49.00)    12:31.97 (48.75)
       13:20.83 (48.86)    14:09.26 (48.43)    14:57.57 (48.31)    15:46.79 (49.22)
       16:35.47 (48.68)    17:24.27 (48.80)    18:13.36 (49.09)    19:03.51 (50.15)
       19:53.01 (49.50)    20:42.40 (49.39)    21:31.97 (49.57)    22:21.25 (49.28)
       23:09.89 (48.64)    23:56.07 (46.18)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            38 AWR-ZZ                 27.89      27.20    9  
  2 Mortimer, Steve           38 AWJ-GA                 27.54      28.19    7  
  3 Dietrich, Jim             37 NOVA-33                32.98      32.28    6  
  4 Kent, Arik                38 MYST-PC                34.00      33.25    5  
  5 Matsubara, Yoshiki        35 UNAT-ZZ                38.00      35.34    4  
  6 Kirker, John              37 NOVA-33                33.01      35.35    3  
  7 Boulanger, Stephan        37 NOVA-33                40.00      38.82    2  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            38 AWR-ZZ                 59.03      58.22    9  
                  28.19       58.22 (30.03)                                        
  2 Mortimer, Steve           38 AWJ-GA               1:01.01    1:00.58    7  
                  29.68     1:00.58 (30.90)                                        
  3 Rinzler, Marcel           37 NOVA-33              1:00.50    1:02.38    6  
                  30.24     1:02.38 (32.14)                                        
  4 Wegner, Dan               37 SCAQ-33              1:07.00    1:04.99    5  
                  31.93     1:04.99 (33.06)                                        
  5 McKenna, Joel             38 WH2O-33              1:10.05    1:06.75    4  
                  32.83     1:06.75 (33.92)                                        
  6 Kord, Eric                37 MVN-33               1:20.30    1:12.60    3  
                  36.40     1:12.60 (36.20)                                        
  7 Kent, Arik                38 MYST-PC              1:12.00    1:12.63    2  
                  34.77     1:12.63 (37.86)                                        
  8 Kracht, Matt              37 CSAM-33              1:22.10    1:18.18    1  
                  38.63     1:18.18 (39.55)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Gerald             39 NOVA-33              1:32.00    1:28.01  
                  42.51     1:28.01 (45.50)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            38 AWR-ZZ               2:09.33    2:06.73    9  
                  29.62     1:01.72 (32.10)     1:34.22 (32.50)     2:06.73 (32.51)
  2 Mortimer, Steve           38 AWJ-GA               2:14.89    2:11.48    7  
                  31.34     1:04.26 (32.92)     1:37.14 (32.88)     2:11.48 (34.34)
  3 Rinzler, Marcel           37 NOVA-33              2:09.00    2:12.50    6  
                  31.78     1:05.70 (33.92)     1:39.41 (33.71)     2:12.50 (33.09)
  4 McKenna, Joel             38 WH2O-33              2:48.27    2:22.58    5  
                  34.78     1:11.45 (36.67)     1:46.88 (35.43)     2:22.58 (35.70)
  5 Tucker, Damon             39 UCI-33               2:33.00    2:29.15    4  
                  34.08     1:11.40 (37.32)     1:50.14 (38.74)     2:29.15 (39.01)
  6 Boulanger, Stephan        37 NOVA-33              3:00.00    3:16.59    3  
                  43.64     1:33.11 (49.47)     2:26.43 (53.32)     3:16.59 (50.16)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Chris              39 SCAQ-33                31.00      31.15    9  
  2 Dennison, Keith           38 LVM-33                 33.69      33.04    7  
  3 Dietrich, Jim             37 NOVA-33                34.10      33.24    6  
  4 Erickson, Douglas         36 RHMS-PC                32.00      33.59    5  
  5 Bixler, Ken               38 LBG-33                 33.91      33.78    4  
  6 Kord, Eric                37 MVN-33                 38.90      34.05    3  
  7 Gunnell, Steve            38 MVN-33                 33.94      34.56    2  
  8 Schaefer, Greg            38 ECFY-SI                37.26      35.01    1  
  9 Matsubara, Yoshiki        35 UNAT-ZZ                39.00      38.21  
 -- Palma, Luis               39 SGM-33                    NT         DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Rob              36 NCM-NC               1:08.00    1:06.14    9  
                  30.32     1:06.14 (35.82)                                        
  2 Dennison, Keith           38 LVM-33               1:23.79    1:11.24    7  
                  33.34     1:11.24 (37.90)                                        
  3 Beach, Chris              39 SCAQ-33              1:11.00    1:11.44    6  
                  32.97     1:11.44 (38.47)                                        
  4 Dietrich, Jim             37 NOVA-33              1:15.98    1:13.12    5  
                  34.90     1:13.12 (38.22)                                        
  5 Kirker, John              37 NOVA-33              1:16.02    1:17.23    4  
                  36.23     1:17.23 (41.00)                                        
  6 Kord, Eric                37 MVN-33               1:25.30    1:17.43    3  
                  37.49     1:17.43 (39.94)                                        
  7 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     36 NOVA-33              1:22.00    1:18.36    2  
                  36.17     1:18.36 (42.19)                                        
  8 Chung, John               38 VCM-33               1:35.90    1:18.88    1  
                  36.77     1:18.88 (42.11)                                        
  9 Chaney, C. Scott          36 ROSE-33              1:19.84    1:18.93  
                  36.47     1:18.93 (42.46)                                        
 10 Greene, Ray               39 NOVA-33              1:22.00    1:22.83  
                  39.77     1:22.83 (43.06)                                        
 11 Kane, Bill                38 UCI-33               1:26.50    1:24.99  
                  39.64     1:24.99 (45.35)                                        
 12 Saavedra, Michael         35 LBG-33               1:40.00    1:39.23  
                  48.29     1:39.23 (50.94)                                        
 13 Lauritano, JR             35 SDSM-SI              1:52.00    1:47.55  
                  50.93     1:47.55 (56.62)                                        
 14 Palma, Luis               39 SGM-33                    NT    3:18.46  
                1:22.74   3:18.46 (1:55.72)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bixler, Ken               38 LBG-33               2:52.75    2:47.69    9  
                  38.55     1:21.38 (42.83)     2:05.14 (43.76)     2:47.69 (42.55)
  2 Kord, Eric                37 MVN-33               2:53.20    2:48.42    7  
                  39.24     1:22.51 (43.27)     2:05.80 (43.29)     2:48.42 (42.62)
  3 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33              3:41.67    3:36.75    6  
                  48.23     1:41.51 (53.28)     2:39.56 (58.05)     3:36.75 (57.19)
  4 Saavedra, Michael         35 LBG-33               3:40.00    3:42.51    5  
                  48.67     1:42.65 (53.98)     2:42.27 (59.62)   3:42.51 (1:00.24)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saretsky, Barry           39 AWR-ZZ                 26.90      26.36    9  
  2 Mortimer, Steve           38 AWJ-GA                 26.25      26.45    7  
  3 Dennison, Keith           38 LVM-33                 27.79      26.92    6  
  4 Rinzler, Marcel           37 NOVA-33                26.60      27.29    5  
  5 Butcher, Rob              36 NCM-NC                 28.50      27.41    4  
  6 McClung, Paton            39 LJSM-SI                28.65      28.44    3  
  7 Porter, Drew              35 SCAQ-33                30.00      28.68    2  
  8 Schaefer, Greg            38 ECFY-SI                35.52      28.84    1  
  9 Bixler, Ken               38 LBG-33                 29.96      29.55  
 10 Erickson, Douglas         36 RHMS-PC                31.00      30.91  
 11 Jacobs, Lee               39 NOVA-33                33.00      30.92  
 12 Chaney, C. Scott          36 ROSE-33                31.92      31.15  
 13 Matsubara, Yoshiki        35 UNAT-ZZ                34.00      31.23  
 14 Myer, Reuben              36 NOVA-33                29.00      31.43  
 15 Dobrosielski, Cris        39 SDSM-SI                31.00      31.46  
 16 McKenna, Joel             38 WH2O-33                32.28      31.53  
 17 Kent, Arik                38 MYST-PC                30.00      31.78  
 18 Greene, Ray               39 NOVA-33                31.00      31.82  
 19 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM-PC                 34.00      33.17  
 20 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33                32.47      34.05  
 21 Wolfe, Gerald             39 NOVA-33                37.50      36.77  
 22 Dillon, Matthew           39 LBG-33                 45.00      41.93  
 -- Palma, Luis               39 SGM-33                    NT         DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Steve           38 AWJ-GA                 59.23      57.48    9  
                  26.91       57.48 (30.57)                                        
  2 Saretsky, Barry           39 AWR-ZZ                 59.90      58.74    7  
                  26.95       58.74 (31.79)                                        
  3 Dennison, Keith           38 LVM-33                 58.99      59.87    6  
                  27.78       59.87 (32.09)                                        
  4 Rinzler, Marcel           37 NOVA-33                58.50      59.88    5  
                  28.01       59.88 (31.87)                                        
  5 Gunnell, Steve            38 MVN-33               1:08.55    1:07.59    4  
                  30.77     1:07.59 (36.82)                                        
  6 McKenna, Joel             38 WH2O-33              1:07.57    1:09.54    3  
                  33.14     1:09.54 (36.40)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Lee               39 NOVA-33              1:17.49    1:09.89    2  
                  30.97     1:09.89 (38.92)                                        
  8 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33              1:38.53    1:25.32    1  
                  38.77     1:25.32 (46.55)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Joel             38 WH2O-33              2:28.48    2:29.86    9  
                  34.36     1:12.31 (37.95)     1:50.94 (38.63)     2:29.86 (38.92)
  2 Fernandez, Dickie         37 NOVA-33              3:10.00    2:44.11    7  
                  35.39     1:15.86 (40.47)     1:59.26 (43.40)     2:44.11 (44.85)
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Steve           38 AWJ-GA                 59.54    1:00.76    9  
                  27.72     1:00.76 (33.04)                                        
  2 Saretsky, Barry           39 AWR-ZZ               1:02.90    1:01.02    7  
                  27.87     1:01.02 (33.15)                                        
  3 Beach, Chris              39 SCAQ-33              1:05.00    1:03.71    6  
                  29.97     1:03.71 (33.74)                                        
  4 Dietrich, Jim             37 NOVA-33              1:09.39    1:07.66    5  
                  30.75     1:07.66 (36.91)                                        
  5 Bixler, Ken               38 LBG-33               1:08.06    1:09.86    4  
                  34.01     1:09.86 (35.85)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Greg            38 ECFY-SI              1:20.46    1:10.64    3  
                  31.76     1:10.64 (38.88)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Lee               39 NOVA-33              1:17.15    1:11.78    2  
                  32.88     1:11.78 (38.90)                                        
  8 Kent, Arik                38 MYST-PC              1:10.00    1:13.48    1  
                  31.97     1:13.48 (41.51)                                        
  9 Matsubara, Yoshiki        35 UNAT-ZZ              1:18.00    1:13.86  
                  34.78     1:13.86 (39.08)                                        
 10 Boulanger, Stephan        37 NOVA-33              1:30.00    1:28.48  
                  40.59     1:28.48 (47.89)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Steve           38 AWJ-GA               2:10.11    2:12.29    9  
                  27.32       59.84 (32.52)     1:39.28 (39.44)     2:12.29 (33.01)
  2 Chung, John               38 VCM-33               3:05.90    2:34.02    7  
                  31.69     1:13.33 (41.64)     1:58.71 (45.38)     2:34.02 (35.31)
  3 Jacobs, Lee               39 NOVA-33              2:49.48    2:41.73    6  
                  32.32     1:15.63 (43.31)     2:04.16 (48.53)     2:41.73 (37.57)
  4 Dobrosielski, Cris        39 SDSM-SI              2:48.00    2:47.07    5  
                  33.55     1:19.47 (45.92)     2:08.69 (49.22)     2:47.07 (38.38)
  5 Wolfe, Gerald             39 NOVA-33              3:02.00    2:54.64    4  
                  39.41     1:25.90 (46.49)     2:15.67 (49.77)     2:54.64 (38.97)
  6 Kane, Bill                38 UCI-33               3:00.00    2:55.90    3  
                  37.84     1:26.15 (48.31)     2:17.60 (51.45)     2:55.90 (38.30)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            38 AWR-ZZ               4:52.99    4:54.33    9  
                  29.27     1:02.69 (33.42)     1:39.91 (37.22)     2:15.10 (35.19)
        2:57.50 (42.40)     3:41.95 (44.45)     4:19.11 (37.16)     4:54.33 (35.22)
  2 Gunnell, Steve            38 MVN-33               5:56.54    5:40.02    7  
                  33.17     1:11.84 (38.67)     1:56.42 (44.58)     2:40.57 (44.15)
        3:30.52 (49.95)     4:20.55 (50.03)     5:00.70 (40.15)     5:40.02 (39.32)
  3 Jacobs, Lee               39 NOVA-33              6:22.00    5:55.83    6  
                  33.49     1:12.98 (39.49)     2:00.10 (47.12)     2:49.69 (49.59)
        3:40.92 (51.23)     4:34.29 (53.37)   5:55.93 (1:21.64)         5:55.83 ( )
  4 Dobrosielski, Cris        39 SDSM-SI              6:00.00    5:58.55    5  
                  34.76     1:16.20 (41.44)     2:06.58 (50.38)     2:55.44 (48.86)
        3:46.59 (51.15)     4:39.60 (53.01)     5:19.95 (40.35)     5:58.55 (38.60)
  5 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33              6:42.00    7:16.40    4  
                  41.15     1:29.51 (48.36)   2:36.19 (1:06.68)   3:42.71 (1:06.52)
      4:42.84 (1:00.13)     5:41.85 (59.01)     6:29.97 (48.12)     7:16.40 (46.43)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ-33                23.50      23.47    9  
  2 Jimenez, Carlos           44 RICE-NT                25.25      25.16    7  
  3 McNeill, Mike             41 NOVA-33                26.00      26.54    6  
  4 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ-33                27.35      27.33    5  
  5 Dennis, Thomas            43 LVM-33                 30.10      27.88    4  
  6 Cienega, Julio            42 ROSE-33                28.45      28.39    3  
  7 Marinari, Aaron           44 NOVA-33                34.00      29.25    2  
  8 DeBolt, Brian             41 ECFY-SI                34.10      30.25    1  
  9 House, Mike               43 LVM-33                 35.20      34.99  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle 50 split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ-33                   NT      23.25  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle 100 split from 800 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ-33                   NT      51.17  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ-33                51.00      50.80    9  
                  24.33       50.80 (26.47)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Carlos           44 RICE-NT                55.94      56.07    7  
                  26.81       56.07 (29.26)                                        
  3 McNeill, Mike             41 NOVA-33                57.20      57.37    6  
                  27.99       57.37 (29.38)                                        
  4 Cienega, Julio            42 ROSE-33              1:02.50    1:01.28    5  
                  29.95     1:01.28 (31.33)                                        
  5 Dennis, Thomas            43 LVM-33               1:06.10    1:01.39    4  
                  29.88     1:01.39 (31.51)                                        
  6 Shade, Matthew            41 SDSM-SI                59.56    1:01.55    3  
                  29.96     1:01.55 (31.59)                                        
  7 DeBolt, Brian             41 ECFY-SI              1:12.80    1:08.91    2  
                  33.31     1:08.91 (35.60)                                        
  8 Dirlam, Michael           41 LBG-33               1:26.00    1:12.33    1  
                  33.45     1:12.33 (38.88)                                        
  9 Johnson, Greg             44 SOBA-33              1:20.00    1:15.78  
                  36.04     1:15.78 (39.74)                                        
 10 House, Mike               43 LVM-33               1:29.90    1:19.35  
                  37.61     1:19.35 (41.74)                                        
 11 Gore, Bill                44 SOBA-33              1:45.44    1:31.77  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM-33               2:02.00    1:56.49    9  
                  27.59       57.45 (29.86)     1:27.10 (29.65)     1:56.49 (29.39)
  2 Utsch, Jeffrey            41 ARIZ-AZ              1:55.91    1:56.83    7  
                  27.69       57.38 (29.69)     1:27.19 (29.81)     1:56.83 (29.64)
  3 Magee, Mark               40 LVM-33               2:00.58    2:02.12    6  
                  28.10       59.08 (30.98)     1:30.41 (31.33)     2:02.12 (31.71)
  4 Eickhoff, Randy           43 SCA-33               2:02.50    2:05.11    5  
                  29.01     1:00.26 (31.25)     1:32.62 (32.36)     2:05.11 (32.49)
  5 Baron, Kurt               44 VCM-33               2:17.00    2:08.74    4  
                  29.58     1:01.39 (31.81)     1:34.54 (33.15)     2:08.74 (34.20)
  6 Ogorzelec, Gregg          42 WH2O-33              2:12.00    2:12.70    3  
                  31.44     1:05.80 (34.36)     1:39.51 (33.71)     2:12.70 (33.19)
  7 McNeill, Mike             41 NOVA-33              2:15.00    2:13.11    2  
                  32.71     1:07.05 (34.34)     1:41.08 (34.03)     2:13.11 (32.03)
  8 Borton, Dan               40 ROSE-33              2:22.55    2:13.38    1  
                  30.52     1:04.41 (33.89)     1:39.25 (34.84)     2:13.38 (34.13)
  9 Cienega, Julio            42 ROSE-33              1:15.91    2:15.65  
                  30.39     1:03.55 (33.16)     1:38.76 (35.21)     2:15.65 (36.89)
 10 Bryan, Chris              41 SCAQ-33              2:21.00    2:18.48  
                  31.50     1:06.09 (34.59)     1:42.23 (36.14)     2:18.48 (36.25)
 11 Dennis, Thomas            43 LVM-33               2:25.10    2:19.41  
                  31.09     1:05.43 (34.34)     1:42.19 (36.76)     2:19.41 (37.22)
 12 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ-33              2:22.50    2:19.75  
                  31.61     1:08.01 (36.40)     1:45.15 (37.14)     2:19.75 (34.60)
 13 Tong, Abel                44 NOVA-33              2:30.00    2:19.85  
                  33.03     1:09.08 (36.05)     1:45.84 (36.76)     2:19.85 (34.01)
 14 Marinari, Aaron           44 NOVA-33              2:28.00    2:23.64  
                  34.31     1:10.66 (36.35)     1:47.40 (36.74)     2:23.64 (36.24)
 15 Johnson, Greg             44 SOBA-33              2:50.00    2:48.37  
                  38.79     1:21.09 (42.30)     2:04.86 (43.77)     2:48.37 (43.51)
 16 Reis, Raul                44 LBG-33               2:45.50    2:49.29  
                  36.76     1:18.26 (41.50)     2:03.69 (45.43)     2:49.29 (45.60)
 17 Everett, Doug             44 ARIZ-AZ              3:00.00    3:01.87  
                  42.24     1:30.38 (48.14)     2:16.84 (46.46)     3:01.87 (45.03)
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 split from 800 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ-33                   NT    1:53.39  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millar, Simon             42 UCLA-33                   NT    5:00.24  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM-33               4:18.00    4:07.63    9  
                  28.33       59.51 (31.18)     1:31.14 (31.63)     2:03.30 (32.16)
        2:35.16 (31.86)     3:07.04 (31.88)     3:38.08 (31.04)     4:07.63 (29.55)
  2 Magee, Mark               40 LVM-33               4:16.64    4:18.98    7  
                  30.19     1:02.05 (31.86)     1:34.58 (32.53)     2:07.47 (32.89)
        2:40.36 (32.89)     3:13.49 (33.13)     3:46.74 (33.25)     4:18.98 (32.24)
  3 Lewis, Mike               43 MVN-33               4:55.43    4:38.77    6  
                  31.41     1:05.68 (34.27)     1:41.49 (35.81)     2:18.36 (36.87)
        2:54.68 (36.32)     3:30.17 (35.49)     4:04.89 (34.72)     4:38.77 (33.88)
  4 Baron, Kurt               44 VCM-33               4:45.00    4:39.41    5  
                  32.38     1:07.31 (34.93)     1:42.88 (35.57)     2:18.52 (35.64)
        2:53.83 (35.31)     3:29.48 (35.65)     4:05.02 (35.54)     4:39.41 (34.39)
  5 Borton, Dan               40 ROSE-33              5:02.71    4:42.47    4  
                  31.89     1:06.58 (34.69)     1:42.26 (35.68)     2:18.20 (35.94)
        2:54.62 (36.42)     3:31.14 (36.52)     4:07.44 (36.30)     4:42.47 (35.03)
  6 Dennis, Thomas            43 LVM-33               5:01.10    4:58.19    3  
                  33.19     1:09.74 (36.55)     1:47.78 (38.04)     2:27.07 (39.29)
        3:05.67 (38.60)     3:44.74 (39.07)     4:22.90 (38.16)     4:58.19 (35.29)
  7 Shade, Matthew            41 SDSM-SI              5:10.00    4:59.49    2  
                  35.01     1:13.46 (38.45)     1:51.67 (38.21)     2:29.86 (38.19)
        3:08.17 (38.31)     3:46.40 (38.23)     4:23.62 (37.22)     4:59.49 (35.87)
  8 Summers, Raymond          44 SDSM-SI              5:00.00    5:05.04    1  
                  35.19     1:13.50 (38.31)     1:52.63 (39.13)     2:31.52 (38.89)
        3:09.56 (38.04)     3:47.63 (38.07)     4:26.41 (38.78)     5:05.04 (38.63)
  9 Johnson, Greg             44 SOBA-33              6:00.00    5:50.68  
                  38.50     1:21.18 (42.68)     2:05.53 (44.35)     2:50.18 (44.65)
        3:35.58 (45.40)     4:21.13 (45.55)     5:06.93 (45.80)     5:50.68 (43.75)
 10 Everett, Doug             44 ARIZ-AZ              6:30.00    6:41.65  
                  46.77     1:39.38 (52.61)     2:30.43 (51.05)     3:23.51 (53.08)
        4:12.21 (48.70)     5:02.54 (50.33)     5:53.73 (51.19)     6:41.65 (47.92)
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utsch, Jeffrey            41 ARIZ-AZ              8:55.32    8:42.59    9  
                  30.45     1:03.18 (32.73)     1:35.86 (32.68)     2:08.60 (32.74)
        2:41.26 (32.66)     3:14.13 (32.87)     3:47.05 (32.92)     4:19.84 (32.79)
        4:52.51 (32.67)     5:25.23 (32.72)     5:58.12 (32.89)     6:30.97 (32.85)
        7:03.92 (32.95)     7:37.33 (33.41)     8:10.35 (33.02)     8:42.59 (32.24)
  2 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-SI              9:35.00    9:23.23    7  
                  30.31     1:03.83 (33.52)     1:38.59 (34.76)     2:13.72 (35.13)
        2:48.45 (34.73)     3:24.04 (35.59)     3:59.55 (35.51)     4:35.24 (35.69)
        5:10.91 (35.67)     5:46.68 (35.77)     6:22.51 (35.83)     6:58.55 (36.04)
        7:34.86 (36.31)     8:10.97 (36.11)     8:46.99 (36.02)     9:23.23 (36.24)
  3 Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ-33              9:40.00    9:28.07    6  
                  24.43       51.17 (26.74)     1:47.60 (56.43)     2:26.67 (39.07)
        3:05.43 (38.76)     3:42.25 (36.82)     4:17.41 (35.16)     4:52.49 (35.08)
        5:27.36 (34.87)     6:01.77 (34.41)     6:36.32 (34.55)     7:10.56 (34.24)
        7:46.30 (35.74)     8:20.56 (34.26)     8:54.40 (33.84)     9:28.07 (33.67)
  4 Baron, Kurt               44 VCM-33              10:22.00    9:41.42    5  
                  32.60     1:08.09 (35.49)     1:44.49 (36.40)     2:21.36 (36.87)
        2:58.46 (37.10)     3:35.39 (36.93)     4:12.35 (36.96)     4:48.85 (36.50)
        5:25.42 (36.57)     6:01.71 (36.29)     6:37.98 (36.27)     7:14.48 (36.50)
        7:51.62 (37.14)     8:28.78 (37.16)     9:06.35 (37.57)     9:41.42 (35.07)
  5 Breitel, Robert           41 ROSE-33              9:57.34    9:49.51    4  
                  34.32     1:11.53 (37.21)     1:48.68 (37.15)     2:26.09 (37.41)
        3:03.51 (37.42)     3:40.77 (37.26)     4:18.09 (37.32)     4:55.12 (37.03)
        5:32.14 (37.02)     6:09.07 (36.93)     6:45.91 (36.84)     7:22.96 (37.05)
        8:00.17 (37.21)     8:37.21 (37.04)     9:14.15 (36.94)     9:49.51 (35.36)
  6 McNeill, Mike             41 NOVA-33             10:30.00   10:23.19    3  
                  33.84     1:11.46 (37.62)     1:50.34 (38.88)     2:28.64 (38.30)
        3:07.36 (38.72)     3:46.71 (39.35)     4:26.76 (40.05)     5:06.50 (39.74)
        5:46.60 (40.10)     6:26.58 (39.98)     7:06.43 (39.85)     7:46.63 (40.20)
        8:27.37 (40.74)     9:08.08 (40.71)     9:48.02 (39.94)    10:23.19 (35.17)
  7 Nelson, Forrest           43 ROSE-33             12:01.00   10:24.76    2  
                  35.15     1:14.88 (39.73)     1:55.49 (40.61)     2:35.96 (40.47)
        3:16.24 (40.28)     3:56.50 (40.26)     4:37.27 (40.77)     5:17.41 (40.14)
        5:56.60 (39.19)     6:36.23 (39.63)     7:15.20 (38.97)     7:54.45 (39.25)
        8:32.37 (37.92)     9:10.65 (38.28)     9:48.57 (37.92)    10:24.76 (36.19)
  8 Inouye, Darren            42 NOVA-33             12:00.00   11:03.79    1  
                  36.55     1:16.87 (40.32)     1:57.92 (41.05)     2:39.73 (41.81)
        3:21.71 (41.98)     4:03.88 (42.17)     4:46.22 (42.34)     5:28.87 (42.65)
        6:11.49 (42.62)     6:54.45 (42.96)     7:37.27 (42.82)     8:19.89 (42.62)
        9:02.73 (42.84)     9:45.05 (42.32)    10:25.91 (40.86)    11:03.79 (37.88)
  9 Rejino, Keith             43 NOVA-33             11:30.00   11:29.87  
                  37.15     1:17.60 (40.45)     2:00.33 (42.73)     2:43.64 (43.31)
        3:26.52 (42.88)     4:09.99 (43.47)     4:53.72 (43.73)     5:38.88 (45.16)
        6:23.51 (44.63)     7:08.49 (44.98)     7:53.34 (44.85)     8:39.57 (46.23)
        9:24.74 (45.17)    10:07.61 (42.87)    10:49.09 (41.48)    11:29.87 (40.78)
 10 Johnson, Greg             44 SOBA-33             11:30.00   12:36.52  
                  43.11     1:31.00 (47.89)     2:18.83 (47.83)     3:06.23 (47.40)
        3:53.35 (47.12)     4:40.79 (47.44)     5:28.46 (47.67)     6:16.21 (47.75)
        7:04.00 (47.79)     7:51.47 (47.47)     8:39.38 (47.91)     9:27.10 (47.72)
       10:15.01 (47.91)    11:02.87 (47.86)    11:50.89 (48.02)    12:36.52 (45.63)
 11 Reis, Raul                44 LBG-33              12:44.40   12:45.39  
                  41.19     1:26.54 (45.35)     2:12.85 (46.31)     3:01.43 (48.58)
        3:50.49 (49.06)     4:40.06 (49.57)     5:28.89 (48.83)     6:17.85 (48.96)
        7:06.98 (49.13)     7:56.03 (49.05)     8:45.57 (49.54)     9:34.13 (48.56)
       10:23.07 (48.94)    11:11.43 (48.36)    11:59.37 (47.94)    12:45.39 (46.02)
 12 Everett, Doug             44 ARIZ-AZ             14:10.00   14:19.73  
                  48.27     1:41.56 (53.29)     2:36.19 (54.63)     3:30.44 (54.25)
        4:25.82 (55.38)     5:21.02 (55.20)     6:14.48 (53.46)     7:09.15 (54.67)
        8:04.97 (55.82)     8:57.74 (52.77)     9:51.36 (53.62)    10:47.22 (55.86)
       11:40.93 (53.71)    12:34.78 (53.85)    13:28.88 (54.10)    14:19.73 (50.85)
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM-33                    NT    8:31.86  
  2 Millar, Simon             42 UCLA-33                   NT   10:05.64  
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM-33              17:20.00   16:34.06    9  
                  29.24     1:00.97 (31.73)     1:33.06 (32.09)     2:05.51 (32.45)
        2:38.01 (32.50)     3:10.65 (32.64)     3:43.16 (32.51)     4:15.97 (32.81)
        4:48.67 (32.70)     5:21.02 (32.35)     5:53.39 (32.37)     6:25.93 (32.54)
        6:58.09 (32.16)     7:30.32 (32.23)     8:01.71 (31.39)     8:31.86 (30.15)
        9:24.83 (52.97)     9:59.40 (34.57)    10:32.76 (33.36)    11:06.50 (33.74)
       11:39.88 (33.38)    12:13.04 (33.16)    12:46.34 (33.30)    13:19.30 (32.96)
       13:52.14 (32.84)    14:25.03 (32.89)    14:57.79 (32.76)    15:30.68 (32.89)
       16:03.12 (32.44)    16:34.06 (30.94)                                        
  2 Breitel, Robert           41 ROSE-33             18:44.52   18:45.21    7  
                  34.41     1:11.52 (37.11)     1:49.27 (37.75)     2:26.94 (37.67)
        3:05.02 (38.08)     3:42.89 (37.87)     4:20.70 (37.81)     4:58.45 (37.75)
        5:36.27 (37.82)     6:13.75 (37.48)     6:51.31 (37.56)     7:28.96 (37.65)
        8:06.42 (37.46)     8:43.68 (37.26)     9:20.96 (37.28)     9:58.61 (37.65)
       10:35.88 (37.27)    11:13.19 (37.31)    11:51.16 (37.97)    12:28.53 (37.37)
       13:06.20 (37.67)    13:44.04 (37.84)    14:21.80 (37.76)    15:00.07 (38.27)
       15:37.80 (37.73)    16:15.59 (37.79)    16:53.36 (37.77)    17:31.27 (37.91)
       18:08.63 (37.36)    18:45.21 (36.58)                                        
  3 Baron, Kurt               44 VCM-33              19:05.02   18:53.13    6  
                  33.31     1:09.88 (36.57)     1:47.31 (37.43)     2:25.42 (38.11)
        3:03.82 (38.40)     3:41.95 (38.13)     4:19.82 (37.87)     4:58.08 (38.26)
        5:36.10 (38.02)     6:13.77 (37.67)     6:51.14 (37.37)     7:28.75 (37.61)
        8:06.11 (37.36)     8:43.72 (37.61)     9:21.28 (37.56)     9:59.15 (37.87)
       10:36.90 (37.75)    11:15.01 (38.11)    11:53.22 (38.21)    12:31.29 (38.07)
       13:09.77 (38.48)    13:47.88 (38.11)    14:26.25 (38.37)    15:04.83 (38.58)
       15:43.09 (38.26)    16:21.57 (38.48)    17:00.30 (38.73)    17:38.96 (38.66)
       18:17.10 (38.14)    18:53.13 (36.03)                                        
  4 Millar, Simon             42 UCLA-33                   NT   18:57.75    5  
                  33.82     1:11.62 (37.80)     1:50.25 (38.63)     2:28.32 (38.07)
        3:06.36 (38.04)     3:44.07 (37.71)     4:22.22 (38.15)     5:00.24 (38.02)
        5:38.71 (38.47)     6:16.89 (38.18)     6:54.81 (37.92)     7:33.16 (38.35)
        8:10.78 (37.62)     8:49.01 (38.23)     9:27.21 (38.20)    10:05.64 (38.43)
       10:44.39 (38.75)    11:22.87 (38.48)    12:01.57 (38.70)    12:39.65 (38.08)
       13:18.13 (38.48)    13:56.83 (38.70)    14:35.27 (38.44)    15:13.04 (37.77)
       15:51.14 (38.10)    16:28.92 (37.78)    17:07.14 (38.22)    17:45.04 (37.90)
       18:22.87 (37.83)    18:57.75 (34.88)                                        
  5 Lewis, Mike               43 MVN-33              19:30.43   19:00.27    4  
                  31.99     1:07.10 (35.11)     1:43.10 (36.00)     2:19.77 (36.67)
        2:56.41 (36.64)     3:32.53 (36.12)     4:08.75 (36.22)     4:45.33 (36.58)
        5:22.31 (36.98)     5:59.15 (36.84)     6:35.92 (36.77)     7:13.34 (37.42)
        7:51.61 (38.27)     8:30.34 (38.73)     9:08.96 (38.62)     9:47.64 (38.68)
       10:26.53 (38.89)    11:04.44 (37.91)    11:42.98 (38.54)    12:21.33 (38.35)
       13:00.74 (39.41)    13:40.00 (39.26)    14:19.60 (39.60)    14:59.34 (39.74)
       15:39.21 (39.87)    16:19.00 (39.79)    17:00.03 (41.03)    17:39.77 (39.74)
       18:19.96 (40.19)    19:00.27 (40.31)                                        
  6 Collins, Michael          42 NOVA-33             19:46.00   19:01.28    3  
                  32.54     1:07.68 (35.14)     1:43.99 (36.31)     2:21.19 (37.20)
        2:58.77 (37.58)     3:36.24 (37.47)     4:13.88 (37.64)     4:52.17 (38.29)
        5:31.03 (38.86)     6:09.64 (38.61)     6:48.61 (38.97)     7:27.41 (38.80)
        8:06.17 (38.76)     8:44.78 (38.61)     9:23.61 (38.83)    10:02.39 (38.78)
       10:41.16 (38.77)    11:19.77 (38.61)    11:58.28 (38.51)    12:37.36 (39.08)
       13:16.07 (38.71)    13:54.64 (38.57)    14:33.15 (38.51)    15:12.06 (38.91)
       15:50.61 (38.55)    16:29.02 (38.41)    17:07.89 (38.87)    17:46.12 (38.23)
       18:24.31 (38.19)    19:01.28 (36.97)                                        
  7 Bryan, Chris              41 SCAQ-33             20:15.00   19:19.10    2  
                  34.40     1:12.09 (37.69)     1:50.21 (38.12)     2:28.10 (37.89)
        3:06.05 (37.95)     3:44.17 (38.12)     4:22.51 (38.34)     5:01.06 (38.55)
        5:39.43 (38.37)     6:17.96 (38.53)     6:56.65 (38.69)     7:35.75 (39.10)
        8:14.81 (39.06)     8:54.27 (39.46)     9:32.96 (38.69)    10:12.18 (39.22)
       10:51.23 (39.05)    11:30.34 (39.11)    12:09.23 (38.89)    12:48.98 (39.75)
       13:28.22 (39.24)    14:07.62 (39.40)    14:46.78 (39.16)    15:25.89 (39.11)
       16:05.16 (39.27)    16:44.04 (38.88)    17:23.19 (39.15)    18:02.41 (39.22)
       18:41.59 (39.18)    19:19.10 (37.51)                                        
  8 Boodt, Bradley            40 LVM-33              18:55.41   19:33.13    1  
                  36.55     1:16.19 (39.64)     1:56.49 (40.30)     2:36.85 (40.36)
        3:16.96 (40.11)     3:57.08 (40.12)     4:37.32 (40.24)     5:17.32 (40.00)
        5:57.20 (39.88)     6:36.65 (39.45)     7:14.96 (38.31)     7:53.47 (38.51)
        8:31.87 (38.40)     9:10.45 (38.58)     9:49.06 (38.61)    10:27.47 (38.41)
       11:06.27 (38.80)    11:45.20 (38.93)    12:24.41 (39.21)    13:03.37 (38.96)
       13:42.26 (38.89)    14:21.36 (39.10)    15:00.66 (39.30)    15:39.94 (39.28)
       16:18.65 (38.71)    16:57.79 (39.14)    17:36.75 (38.96)    18:16.13 (39.38)
       18:55.45 (39.32)    19:33.13 (37.68)                                        
  9 Nelson, Forrest           43 ROSE-33             22:45.00   20:40.60  
                  38.69     1:21.27 (42.58)     2:03.98 (42.71)     2:47.12 (43.14)
        3:30.73 (43.61)     4:13.44 (42.71)     4:56.76 (43.32)     5:39.88 (43.12)
        6:23.13 (43.25)     7:06.50 (43.37)     7:50.40 (43.90)     8:33.93 (43.53)
        9:16.95 (43.02)     9:59.36 (42.41)    10:41.42 (42.06)    11:23.52 (42.10)
       12:05.06 (41.54)    12:47.08 (42.02)    13:29.02 (41.94)    14:10.76 (41.74)
       14:50.97 (40.21)    15:30.86 (39.89)    16:10.46 (39.60)    16:49.58 (39.12)
       17:28.45 (38.87)    18:07.28 (38.83)    18:45.92 (38.64)    19:24.90 (38.98)
       20:03.60 (38.70)    20:40.60 (37.00)                                        
 10 Inouye, Darren            42 NOVA-33             22:30.00   21:10.18  
                  36.86     1:17.72 (40.86)     1:59.74 (42.02)     2:42.58 (42.84)
        3:24.93 (42.35)     4:07.65 (42.72)     4:50.59 (42.94)     5:33.39 (42.80)
        6:16.51 (43.12)     6:59.63 (43.12)     7:42.67 (43.04)     8:25.06 (42.39)
        9:08.10 (43.04)     9:51.21 (43.11)    10:34.08 (42.87)    11:17.31 (43.23)
       12:00.22 (42.91)    12:42.89 (42.67)    13:25.41 (42.52)    14:08.32 (42.91)
       14:51.57 (43.25)    15:34.88 (43.31)    16:17.41 (42.53)    17:00.49 (43.08)
       17:43.49 (43.00)    18:26.10 (42.61)    19:08.32 (42.22)    19:50.36 (42.04)
       20:31.59 (41.23)    21:10.18 (38.59)                                        
 11 Rejino, Keith             43 NOVA-33             24:00.00   22:04.70  
                  37.35     1:18.99 (41.64)     2:02.13 (43.14)     2:45.02 (42.89)
        3:27.74 (42.72)     4:12.14 (44.40)     4:56.17 (44.03)     5:40.36 (44.19)
        6:24.63 (44.27)     7:08.74 (44.11)     7:52.88 (44.14)     8:36.94 (44.06)
        9:21.21 (44.27)    10:05.99 (44.78)    10:50.73 (44.74)    11:34.89 (44.16)
       12:19.95 (45.06)    13:04.90 (44.95)    13:51.25 (46.35)    14:36.63 (45.38)
       15:22.34 (45.71)    16:08.46 (46.12)    16:54.80 (46.34)    17:40.36 (45.56)
       18:25.94 (45.58)    19:10.89 (44.95)    19:55.76 (44.87)    20:39.51 (43.75)
       21:23.67 (44.16)    22:04.70 (41.03)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM-33                 29.90      28.40    9  
  2 Gore, Bill                44 SOBA-33                52.44      50.60    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               40 ROSE-33              1:12.43    1:08.29    9  
                  33.62     1:08.29 (34.67)                                        
  2 Collins, Michael          42 NOVA-33              1:15.00    1:11.02    7  
                  34.92     1:11.02 (36.10)                                        
  3 Baron, Kurt               44 VCM-33               1:16.03    1:12.47    6  
                  35.52     1:12.47 (36.95)                                        
  4 Lewis, Mike               43 MVN-33               1:15.43    1:13.00    5  
                  35.66     1:13.00 (37.34)                                        
  5 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-SI              1:11.58    1:15.42    4  
                  36.41     1:15.42 (39.01)                                        
  6 Cholodenko, Ira           44 NOVA-33              1:22.00    1:18.13    3  
                  38.72     1:18.13 (39.41)                                        
  7 Tong, Abel                44 NOVA-33              1:25.00    1:20.41    2  
                  41.10     1:20.41 (39.31)                                        
  8 Reis, Raul                44 LBG-33               1:48.60    1:48.60    1  
                  54.38     1:48.60 (54.22)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               40 ROSE-33              2:38.48    2:26.10    9  
                  34.36     1:11.07 (36.71)     1:48.75 (37.68)     2:26.10 (37.35)
  2 Baron, Kurt               44 VCM-33               2:41.00    2:35.55    7  
                  38.61     1:17.43 (38.82)     1:56.27 (38.84)     2:35.55 (39.28)
  3 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-SI              2:36.88    2:37.95    6  
                  37.01     1:18.00 (40.99)     1:58.16 (40.16)     2:37.95 (39.79)
  4 Cholodenko, Ira           44 NOVA-33              2:58.00    2:50.27    5  
                  39.84     1:22.32 (42.48)     2:07.00 (44.68)     2:50.27 (43.27)
  5 Shade, Matthew            41 SDSM-SI              3:19.00    2:55.72    4  
                  43.01     1:29.34 (46.33)     2:15.02 (45.68)     2:55.72 (40.70)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salpeter, Tim             43 AWR-ZZ                 31.20      30.83    9  
  2 Boodt, Bradley            40 LVM-33                 33.11      32.30    7  
  3 Hixson, Peter             42 ROSE-33                35.27      33.99    6  
  4 DeBolt, Brian             41 ECFY-SI                   NT      36.39    5  
  5 Cholodenko, Ira           44 NOVA-33                38.50      38.50    4  
  6 Shade, Matthew            41 SDSM-SI                39.00      39.85    3  
 -- Gore, Bill                44 SOBA-33                58.44         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salpeter, Tim             43 AWR-ZZ               1:09.26    1:07.55    9  
                  31.42     1:07.55 (36.13)                                        
  2 Boodt, Bradley            40 LVM-33               1:13.11    1:11.44    7  
                  33.14     1:11.44 (38.30)                                        
  3 Collins, Michael          42 NOVA-33              1:21.00    1:18.20    6  
                  37.39     1:18.20 (40.81)                                        
  4 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-SI              1:15.27    1:18.59    5  
                  36.57     1:18.59 (42.02)                                        
  5 DeBolt, Brian             41 ECFY-SI              1:31.40    1:21.00    4  
                  38.49     1:21.00 (42.51)                                        
  6 Tong, Abel                44 NOVA-33              1:25.00    1:21.69    3  
                  39.63     1:21.69 (42.06)                                        
  7 Cholodenko, Ira           44 NOVA-33              1:25.00    1:23.08    2  
                  39.84     1:23.08 (43.24)                                        
  8 Marinari, Aaron           44 NOVA-33              1:20.00    1:23.77    1  
                  40.19     1:23.77 (43.58)                                        
  9 Johnson, Greg             44 SOBA-33              1:35.00    1:41.08  
                  48.57     1:41.08 (52.51)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salpeter, Tim             43 AWR-ZZ               2:33.86    2:29.73    9  
                  32.99     1:10.43 (37.44)     1:49.40 (38.97)     2:29.73 (40.33)
  2 Magee, Mark               40 LVM-33               2:32.17    2:33.67    7  
                  34.83     1:13.96 (39.13)     1:53.75 (39.79)     2:33.67 (39.92)
  3 Hixson, Peter             42 ROSE-33              2:40.39    2:41.02    6  
                  37.40     1:18.70 (41.30)     1:59.15 (40.45)     2:41.02 (41.87)
  4 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-SI              2:47.06    2:45.72    5  
                  36.02     1:18.00 (41.98)     2:01.98 (43.98)     2:45.72 (43.74)
  5 Borton, Dan               40 ROSE-33              3:05.52    2:53.39    4  
                  39.00     1:22.75 (43.75)     2:07.84 (45.09)     2:53.39 (45.55)
  6 Cholodenko, Ira           44 NOVA-33              3:07.00    2:58.64    3  
                  40.27     1:25.05 (44.78)     2:13.05 (48.00)     2:58.64 (45.59)
  7 Johnson, Greg             44 SOBA-33              3:15.00    3:31.07    2  
                  48.56     1:42.22 (53.66)     2:37.03 (54.81)     3:31.07 (54.04)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Carlos           44 RICE-NT                28.64      28.50    9  
  2 Eickhoff, Randy           43 SCA-33                 28.60      28.78    7  
  3 McNeill, Mike             41 NOVA-33                30.00      29.60    6  
  4 Boodt, Bradley            40 LVM-33                 29.87      29.67    5  
  5 Dennis, Thomas            43 LVM-33                 35.60      30.61    4  
  6 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ-33                31.73      31.33    3  
  7 Ogorzelec, Gregg          42 WH2O-33                32.00      32.89    2  
  8 DeBolt, Brian             41 ECFY-SI                   NT      34.74    1  
  9 Everett, Doug             44 ARIZ-AZ                45.00      46.22  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM-33                 59.20      57.31    9  
                  27.32       57.31 (29.99)                                        
  2 Dennis, Thomas            43 LVM-33               1:10.90    1:07.42    7  
                  31.32     1:07.42 (36.10)                                        
  3 Shade, Matthew            41 SDSM-SI              1:06.00    1:10.07    6  
                  33.09     1:10.07 (36.98)                                        
  4 Everett, Doug             44 ARIZ-AZ              1:45.00    1:52.68    5  
                  54.51     1:52.68 (58.17)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM-33               2:15.00    2:07.03    9  
                  28.67     1:01.10 (32.43)     1:33.91 (32.81)     2:07.03 (33.12)
  2 Magee, Mark               40 LVM-33               2:10.37    2:13.30    7  
                  29.36     1:03.59 (34.23)     1:38.04 (34.45)     2:13.30 (35.26)
  3 Eickhoff, Randy           43 SCA-33               2:15.00    2:17.23    6  
                  30.51     1:05.10 (34.59)     1:41.13 (36.03)     2:17.23 (36.10)
  4 Borton, Dan               40 ROSE-33              2:41.66    2:28.03    5  
                  32.53     1:09.67 (37.14)     1:47.51 (37.84)     2:28.03 (40.52)
  5 Lewis, Mike               43 MVN-33               2:35.43    2:33.33    4  
                  33.28     1:11.52 (38.24)     1:52.28 (40.76)     2:33.33 (41.05)
  6 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-SI              2:36.74    2:44.71    3  
                  35.66     1:18.23 (42.57)     2:01.24 (43.01)     2:44.71 (43.47)
  7 Tong, Abel                44 NOVA-33              2:50.00    2:51.19    2  
                  40.81     1:25.57 (44.76)     2:12.09 (46.52)     2:51.19 (39.10)
  8 Everett, Doug             44 ARIZ-AZ              4:30.00    4:10.18    1  
                  55.51   2:00.03 (1:04.52)   3:06.05 (1:06.02)   4:10.18 (1:04.13)
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ-33                59.00      58.98    9  
                  27.29       58.98 (31.69)                                        
  2 Hixson, Peter             42 ROSE-33              1:09.78    1:07.62    7  
                  32.12     1:07.62 (35.50)                                        
  3 Cienega, Julio            42 ROSE-33              1:14.69    1:15.36    6  
                  36.29     1:15.36 (39.07)                                        
  4 DeBolt, Brian             41 ECFY-SI                   NT    1:22.16    5  
                  40.83     1:22.16 (41.33)                                        
  5 Johnson, Greg             44 SOBA-33              1:40.00    1:35.85    4  
                  49.51     1:35.85 (46.34)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ-33              2:09.00    2:07.71    9  
                  28.04     1:00.07 (32.03)     1:38.41 (38.34)     2:07.71 (29.30)
  2 Magee, Mark               40 LVM-33               2:15.34    2:17.06    7  
                  29.11     1:04.46 (35.35)     1:44.94 (40.48)     2:17.06 (32.12)
  3 Salpeter, Tim             43 AWR-ZZ               2:23.30    2:20.33    6  
                  30.11     1:06.99 (36.88)     1:46.19 (39.20)     2:20.33 (34.14)
  4 Takahashi, Katsuya        41 NOVA-33              2:30.00    2:21.69    5  
                  29.55     1:07.73 (38.18)     1:49.64 (41.91)     2:21.69 (32.05)
  5 Boodt, Bradley            40 LVM-33               2:32.59    2:28.73    4  
                  31.53     1:11.16 (39.63)     1:52.81 (41.65)     2:28.73 (35.92)
  6 Baron, Kurt               44 VCM-33               2:32.05    2:32.01    3  
                  32.99     1:12.27 (39.28)     1:56.92 (44.65)     2:32.01 (35.09)
  7 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-SI              2:29.74    2:36.96    2  
                  33.45     1:15.40 (41.95)     2:00.00 (44.60)     2:36.96 (36.96)
  8 Dennis, Thomas            43 LVM-33               2:42.20    2:37.09    1  
                  31.52     1:12.56 (41.04)     2:00.21 (47.65)     2:37.09 (36.88)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ-33              4:38.75    4:35.15    9  
                  28.27     1:00.52 (32.25)     1:34.44 (33.92)     2:07.95 (33.51)
        2:48.93 (40.98)     3:31.64 (42.71)     4:04.01 (32.37)     4:35.15 (31.14)
  2 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM-33               5:00.00    4:44.87    7  
                  28.94     1:01.29 (32.35)     1:40.00 (38.71)     2:17.98 (37.98)
        3:01.03 (43.05)     3:43.61 (42.58)     4:14.59 (30.98)     4:44.87 (30.28)
  3 Magee, Mark               40 LVM-33               4:47.68    4:52.74    6  
                  29.68     1:03.19 (33.51)     1:40.93 (37.74)     2:17.99 (37.06)
        3:00.07 (42.08)     3:43.36 (43.29)     4:18.43 (35.07)     4:52.74 (34.31)
  4 Borton, Dan               40 ROSE-33              5:41.18    5:16.23    5  
                  32.81     1:09.36 (36.55)     1:50.38 (41.02)     2:29.24 (38.86)
        3:16.58 (47.34)     4:04.02 (47.44)     4:40.71 (36.69)     5:16.23 (35.52)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David            48 UNAT-ZZ                25.31      25.69    9  
  2 Lewis, Barry              46 AWR-ZZ                 26.00      25.90    7  
  3 Wall, Chris               46 SCAQ-33                26.10      26.42    6  
  4 Nalli, Lyle               48 PNA-PN                 26.10      26.64    5  
  5 Ozun, Sabri               45 LVM-33                 28.00      26.82    4  
  6 Riddle, James             46 NOVA-33                28.50      27.02    3  
  7 Deloney, Wayne            48 MVN-33                 27.00      27.36    2  
  8 Merrigan, Brian           48 SOBA-33                28.42      28.11    1  
  9 Stone, Wes                46 SDSM-SI                29.00      28.12  
 10 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33                 29.01      28.17  
 11 Albright, Phil            48 MVN-33                 28.50      28.25  
 12 Schwarz, Adam             45 NOVA-33                30.00      28.99  
 13 Grubel, Eric              46 SCA-33                 28.52      29.45  
 14 Graham, Errol             49 WH2O-33                30.00      29.96  
 15 Neiswonger, Rick          49 MVN-33                 35.00      30.41  
 16 Mader, Doug               49 MVN-33                 30.21      30.55  
 17 Levy, Aaron               49 WH2O-33                35.00      30.89  
 18 Aamoth, Jim               47 CSAM-33                35.00      32.07  
 19 Little, Mike              45 SDSM-SI                37.00      35.36  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA-NT                54.90      54.57    9  
                  25.74       54.57 (28.83)                                        
  2 Lewis, Barry              46 AWR-ZZ                 58.00      55.98    7  
                  26.80       55.98 (29.18)                                        
  3 Riddle, James             46 NOVA-33              1:02.00      59.33    6  
                  28.74       59.33 (30.59)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Jerry            46 SBM-33                 58.82    1:00.26    5  
                  28.82     1:00.26 (31.44)                                        
  5 Albright, Phil            48 MVN-33               1:03.00    1:02.76    4  
                  29.94     1:02.76 (32.82)                                        
  6 Merrigan, Brian           48 SOBA-33              1:06.16    1:03.32    3  
                  29.20     1:03.32 (34.12)                                        
  7 Irmas, Todd               45 SCA-33               1:05.00    1:04.59    2  
                  30.91     1:04.59 (33.68)                                        
  8 Sieck, Bill               45 NOVA-33              1:02.00    1:04.86    1  
                  30.96     1:04.86 (33.90)                                        
  9 Pombo, Diego              46 NOVA-33              1:06.00    1:05.11  
                  31.71     1:05.11 (33.40)                                        
 10 Schwarz, Adam             45 NOVA-33              1:06.00    1:06.08  
                  30.17     1:06.08 (35.91)                                        
 11 Mader, Doug               49 MVN-33               1:07.23    1:07.53  
                  31.94     1:07.53 (35.59)                                        
 12 Neiswonger, Rick          49 MVN-33               1:15.00    1:07.75  
                  32.89     1:07.75 (34.86)                                        
 13 Aamoth, Jim               47 CSAM-33              1:15.00    1:09.42  
                  33.57     1:09.42 (35.85)                                        
 14 Graham, Errol             49 WH2O-33              1:12.40    1:10.50  
                  33.10     1:10.50 (37.40)                                        
 15 Werner, JC                45 LBG-33               1:45.00    1:21.30  
                  38.29     1:21.30 (43.01)                                        
 16 Pyle, Rod                 48 LBG-33               1:30.00    1:23.26  
                  39.80     1:23.26 (43.46)                                        
 17 Little, Mike              45 SDSM-SI              1:40.00    1:23.84  
                  38.37     1:23.84 (45.47)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Barry              46 AWR-ZZ               2:08.00    2:04.91    9  
                  28.64       59.84 (31.20)     1:32.24 (32.40)     2:04.91 (32.67)
  2 Mahoney, Jerry            46 SBM-33               2:14.36    2:09.37    7  
                  30.42     1:02.98 (32.56)     1:36.32 (33.34)     2:09.37 (33.05)
  3 Nalli, Lyle               48 PNA-PN               2:10.00    2:09.45    6  
                  30.66     1:03.26 (32.60)     1:36.28 (33.02)     2:09.45 (33.17)
  4 Harper, Buzz              49 LAPS-33              2:10.00    2:12.13    5  
                  31.57     1:04.68 (33.11)     1:38.18 (33.50)     2:12.13 (33.95)
  5 Riddle, James             46 NOVA-33              2:17.00    2:13.58    4  
                  31.23     1:05.13 (33.90)     1:40.26 (35.13)     2:13.58 (33.32)
  6 Engelhart, Chris          46 MESA-33              2:23.50    2:17.41    3  
                  32.81     1:07.49 (34.68)     1:42.74 (35.25)     2:17.41 (34.67)
  7 Gilbert, Spencer          47 MVN-33               2:30.00    2:23.45    2  
                  33.95     1:09.51 (35.56)     1:45.76 (36.25)     2:23.45 (37.69)
  8 Albright, Phil            48 MVN-33               2:30.00    2:25.88    1  
                  32.81     1:09.34 (36.53)     1:47.84 (38.50)     2:25.88 (38.04)
  9 Mader, Doug               49 MVN-33               2:30.66    2:28.46  
                  34.07     1:11.30 (37.23)     1:49.85 (38.55)     2:28.46 (38.61)
 10 Pombo, Diego              46 NOVA-33              2:14.00    2:28.55  
                  32.99     1:10.42 (37.43)     1:49.47 (39.05)     2:28.55 (39.08)
 11 Aamoth, Jim               47 CSAM-33              2:45.00    2:34.29  
                  35.80     1:14.78 (38.98)     1:55.00 (40.22)     2:34.29 (39.29)
 12 Neiswonger, Rick          49 MVN-33               2:40.00    2:34.46  
                  38.15     1:18.01 (39.86)     1:57.25 (39.24)     2:34.46 (37.21)
 13 Bottum, Roddy             45 LAAC-33              3:20.00    2:52.92  
                  39.33     1:22.46 (43.13)     2:08.62 (46.16)     2:52.92 (44.30)
 14 Bahamon, Luis             47 WH2O-33              3:15.00    2:54.53  
                  38.47     1:22.83 (44.36)     2:08.79 (45.96)     2:54.53 (45.74)
 15 Barrett, John             48 NOVA-33              3:02.03    2:55.16  
                  39.56     1:24.45 (44.89)     2:11.04 (46.59)     2:55.16 (44.12)
 16 Johnson, Robert           45 NOVA-33              2:50.00    2:59.80  
                  39.06     1:24.85 (45.79)     2:13.88 (49.03)     2:59.80 (45.92)
 17 Pyle, Rod                 48 LBG-33               3:30.00    3:13.65  
                  40.24   3:13.65 (2:33.41)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          46 UCLA-33                   NT    4:29.70  
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Barry              46 AWR-ZZ               4:40.00    4:29.03    9  
                  30.39     1:04.03 (33.64)     1:38.21 (34.18)     2:12.67 (34.46)
        2:46.83 (34.16)     3:20.98 (34.15)     3:55.01 (34.03)     4:29.03 (34.02)
  2 Nalli, Lyle               48 PNA-PN               4:34.00    4:34.89    7  
                  31.50     1:06.10 (34.60)     1:41.41 (35.31)     2:16.75 (35.34)
        2:51.65 (34.90)     3:26.58 (34.93)     4:01.12 (34.54)     4:34.89 (33.77)
  3 Mahoney, Jerry            46 SBM-33               4:43.67    4:36.96    6  
                  32.46     1:07.34 (34.88)     1:42.81 (35.47)     2:18.38 (35.57)
        2:53.60 (35.22)     3:28.70 (35.10)     4:03.38 (34.68)     4:36.96 (33.58)
  4 Stokes, Michael           45 UCLA-33                   NT    4:39.53    5  
                  32.50     1:06.80 (34.30)     1:41.90 (35.10)     2:17.17 (35.27)
        2:53.01 (35.84)     3:28.74 (35.73)     4:04.21 (35.47)     4:39.53 (35.32)
  5 Riddle, James             46 NOVA-33              4:58.36    4:42.91    4  
                  32.92     1:08.08 (35.16)     1:43.91 (35.83)     2:20.24 (36.33)
        2:56.44 (36.20)     3:32.81 (36.37)     4:09.08 (36.27)     4:42.91 (33.83)
  6 Gilbert, Spencer          47 MVN-33               6:00.00    5:11.49    3  
                  36.58     1:15.73 (39.15)     1:55.92 (40.19)     2:35.97 (40.05)
        3:15.21 (39.24)     3:54.82 (39.61)     4:33.35 (38.53)     5:11.49 (38.14)
  7 Mader, Doug               49 MVN-33               5:25.00    5:14.24    2  
                  35.84     1:14.91 (39.07)     1:55.20 (40.29)     2:35.46 (40.26)
        3:15.61 (40.15)     3:56.17 (40.56)     4:35.95 (39.78)     5:14.24 (38.29)
  8 Pombo, Diego              46 NOVA-33              5:50.00    5:25.23    1  
                  36.05     1:16.59 (40.54)     1:58.37 (41.78)     2:40.97 (42.60)
        3:23.57 (42.60)     4:06.03 (42.46)     4:47.24 (41.21)     5:25.23 (37.99)
  9 Aamoth, Jim               47 CSAM-33              5:50.00    5:28.86  
                  36.81     1:17.75 (40.94)     1:59.54 (41.79)     2:41.51 (41.97)
                                4:07.54 ( )     4:50.21 (42.67)     5:28.86 (38.65)
 10 Neiswonger, Rick          49 MVN-33               5:20.00    5:37.34  
                  39.06     1:20.94 (41.88)     2:02.44 (41.50)     2:46.15 (43.71)
        3:29.02 (42.87)     4:12.52 (43.50)     4:55.41 (42.89)     5:37.34 (41.93)
 11 Arshat, Brad              46 NOVA-33              6:04.68    5:48.73  
                  38.51     1:21.25 (42.74)     2:05.40 (44.15)     2:49.99 (44.59)
        3:35.18 (45.19)     4:20.67 (45.49)     5:05.99 (45.32)     5:48.73 (42.74)
 12 Johnson, Robert           45 NOVA-33              6:30.00    6:04.44  
                  42.19     1:27.62 (45.43)     2:15.16 (47.54)     3:02.67 (47.51)
        3:50.12 (47.45)     4:36.31 (46.19)     5:21.30 (44.99)     6:04.44 (43.14)
 13 Bahamon, Luis             47 WH2O-33              7:00.00    6:05.61  
                  39.60     1:24.20 (44.60)     2:09.65 (45.45)     2:56.33 (46.68)
        3:43.35 (47.02)     4:32.09 (48.74)     5:20.04 (47.95)     6:05.61 (45.57)
 14 Werner, JC                45 LBG-33               8:00.00    6:40.95  
                  42.86     1:32.37 (49.51)     2:22.73 (50.36)     3:15.13 (52.40)
        4:08.10 (52.97)     5:01.13 (53.03)     5:53.33 (52.20)     6:40.95 (47.62)
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          46 UCLA-33                   NT    9:03.26  
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Jerry            46 SBM-33               9:46.01    9:31.80    9  
                  33.18     1:07.31 (34.13)     1:42.73 (35.42)     2:18.66 (35.93)
        2:55.04 (36.38)     3:31.08 (36.04)     4:07.19 (36.11)     4:43.47 (36.28)
        5:19.78 (36.31)     5:56.00 (36.22)     6:32.24 (36.24)     7:08.67 (36.43)
        7:44.91 (36.24)     8:21.10 (36.19)     8:57.08 (35.98)     9:31.80 (34.72)
  2 Riddle, James             46 NOVA-33             10:00.00    9:48.93    7  
                  33.55     1:10.11 (36.56)     1:46.81 (36.70)     2:23.46 (36.65)
        3:00.58 (37.12)     3:38.03 (37.45)     4:15.29 (37.26)     4:52.62 (37.33)
        5:29.96 (37.34)     6:07.27 (37.31)     6:44.14 (36.87)     7:21.39 (37.25)
        7:58.92 (37.53)     8:36.21 (37.29)     9:13.70 (37.49)     9:48.93 (35.23)
  3 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33              10:52.01   11:13.42    6  
                  35.85     1:17.29 (41.44)     1:58.57 (41.28)     2:40.32 (41.75)
        3:22.22 (41.90)     4:04.04 (41.82)     4:46.15 (42.11)     5:28.92 (42.77)
        6:11.68 (42.76)     6:54.46 (42.78)     7:37.29 (42.83)     8:20.76 (43.47)
        9:03.65 (42.89)     9:47.97 (44.32)    10:31.84 (43.87)    11:13.42 (41.58)
  4 Johnson, Robert           45 NOVA-33             13:30.00   12:28.07    5  
                  42.92     1:30.03 (47.11)     2:17.86 (47.83)     3:05.35 (47.49)
        3:52.49 (47.14)     4:39.49 (47.00)     5:26.63 (47.14)     6:14.14 (47.51)
        7:02.50 (48.36)     7:49.13 (46.63)     8:36.40 (47.27)     9:23.99 (47.59)
       10:11.17 (47.18)    10:58.44 (47.27)    11:44.74 (46.30)    12:28.07 (43.33)
  5 Shaughnessy, J.J.         48 LBG-33              13:20.00   12:49.49    4  
                  40.86     1:25.56 (44.70)     2:13.39 (47.83)     3:01.21 (47.82)
        3:49.97 (48.76)     4:38.76 (48.79)     5:27.92 (49.16)     6:17.60 (49.68)
        7:06.64 (49.04)     7:56.90 (50.26)     8:46.64 (49.74)     9:35.83 (49.19)
       10:24.79 (48.96)    11:13.61 (48.82)    12:02.22 (48.61)    12:49.49 (47.27)
  6 Bahamon, Luis             47 WH2O-33             15:00.00   12:52.98    3  
                  41.01     1:27.46 (46.45)     2:14.75 (47.29)     3:02.76 (48.01)
        3:50.70 (47.94)     4:38.83 (48.13)     5:28.50 (49.67)     6:18.51 (50.01)
        7:07.55 (49.04)     7:56.43 (48.88)     8:46.35 (49.92)     9:37.12 (50.77)
       10:26.70 (49.58)    11:16.77 (50.07)    12:05.60 (48.83)    12:52.98 (47.38)
  7 Werner, JC                45 LBG-33              17:00.00   13:38.94    2  
                  42.87     1:31.15 (48.28)     2:23.11 (51.96)     3:16.08 (52.97)
        4:08.95 (52.87)     5:01.47 (52.52)     5:53.71 (52.24)     6:46.12 (52.41)
        7:38.44 (52.32)     8:30.21 (51.77)     9:21.70 (51.49)    10:14.13 (52.43)
       11:05.68 (51.55)    11:57.44 (51.76)    12:49.31 (51.87)    13:38.94 (49.63)
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          46 UCLA-33             17:55.00   16:54.69    9  
                  31.94     1:05.69 (33.75)     1:39.76 (34.07)     2:13.97 (34.21)
        2:47.79 (33.82)     3:21.57 (33.78)     3:55.70 (34.13)     4:29.70 (34.00)
        5:03.84 (34.14)     5:38.10 (34.26)     6:12.49 (34.39)     6:46.44 (33.95)
        7:20.57 (34.13)     7:54.77 (34.20)     8:28.79 (34.02)     9:03.26 (34.47)
        9:37.23 (33.97)    10:11.44 (34.21)    10:45.29 (33.85)    11:18.93 (33.64)
       11:53.03 (34.10)    12:27.01 (33.98)    13:01.03 (34.02)    13:35.01 (33.98)
       14:08.97 (33.96)    14:42.67 (33.70)    15:16.12 (33.45)    15:49.97 (33.85)
       16:23.18 (33.21)    16:54.69 (31.51)                                        
  2 Nalli, Lyle               48 PNA-PN              18:01.00   18:39.00    7  
                  33.53     1:09.96 (36.43)     1:46.82 (36.86)     2:23.93 (37.11)
        3:01.29 (37.36)     3:38.30 (37.01)     4:15.58 (37.28)     4:52.97 (37.39)
        5:30.48 (37.51)     6:07.62 (37.14)     6:45.01 (37.39)     7:21.91 (36.90)
        7:58.68 (36.77)     8:35.88 (37.20)     9:13.28 (37.40)     9:50.81 (37.53)
       10:28.20 (37.39)    11:05.75 (37.55)    11:43.07 (37.32)    12:20.48 (37.41)
       12:58.17 (37.69)    13:35.55 (37.38)    14:13.87 (38.32)    14:51.76 (37.89)
       15:29.65 (37.89)    16:07.52 (37.87)    16:46.47 (38.95)    17:24.13 (37.66)
       18:02.14 (38.01)    18:39.00 (36.86)                                        
  3 Jackson, Keith            46 CVAS-PC             18:15.00   18:43.97    6  
                  34.63     1:11.25 (36.62)     1:48.38 (37.13)     2:25.97 (37.59)
        3:03.24 (37.27)     3:40.24 (37.00)     4:17.22 (36.98)     4:54.35 (37.13)
        5:31.31 (36.96)     6:08.31 (37.00)     6:45.42 (37.11)     7:22.44 (37.02)
        7:59.75 (37.31)     8:37.00 (37.25)     9:14.13 (37.13)     9:51.39 (37.26)
       10:28.44 (37.05)    11:05.88 (37.44)    11:43.68 (37.80)    12:21.17 (37.49)
       12:59.22 (38.05)    13:37.33 (38.11)    14:15.56 (38.23)    14:54.03 (38.47)
       15:32.46 (38.43)    16:11.23 (38.77)    16:49.43 (38.20)    17:27.96 (38.53)
       18:06.67 (38.71)    18:43.97 (37.30)                                        
  4 Stokes, Michael           45 UCLA-33             59:00.00   18:46.51    5  
                  34.78     1:12.09 (37.31)     1:49.67 (37.58)     2:27.73 (38.06)
        3:05.67 (37.94)     3:43.79 (38.12)     4:21.76 (37.97)     4:59.95 (38.19)
        5:38.36 (38.41)     6:16.27 (37.91)     6:54.12 (37.85)     7:31.52 (37.40)
        8:09.28 (37.76)     8:46.43 (37.15)     9:24.23 (37.80)    10:01.65 (37.42)
       10:39.18 (37.53)    11:16.60 (37.42)    11:53.96 (37.36)    12:31.86 (37.90)
       13:09.48 (37.62)    13:47.06 (37.58)    14:24.77 (37.71)    15:02.22 (37.45)
       15:39.37 (37.15)    16:16.51 (37.14)    16:53.75 (37.24)    17:31.53 (37.78)
       18:09.35 (37.82)    18:46.51 (37.16)                                        
  5 Arshat, Brad              46 NOVA-33             24:36.37   22:59.29    4  
                  40.71     1:25.00 (44.29)     2:10.39 (45.39)     2:56.32 (45.93)
        3:42.04 (45.72)     4:27.88 (45.84)     5:14.01 (46.13)     6:00.33 (46.32)
        6:46.49 (46.16)     7:33.02 (46.53)     8:19.62 (46.60)     9:06.12 (46.50)
        9:52.29 (46.17)    10:38.62 (46.33)    11:25.25 (46.63)    12:11.52 (46.27)
       12:57.89 (46.37)    13:44.17 (46.28)    14:30.90 (46.73)    15:17.45 (46.55)
       16:04.25 (46.80)    16:50.51 (46.26)    17:36.77 (46.26)    18:23.54 (46.77)
       19:10.25 (46.71)    19:57.39 (47.14)    20:44.51 (47.12)    21:31.19 (46.68)
       22:16.51 (45.32)    22:59.29 (42.78)                                        
  6 Hayward, David            48 NOVA-33             27:00.00   24:06.19    3  
                  41.84     1:27.83 (45.99)     2:14.88 (47.05)     3:01.91 (47.03)
        3:49.65 (47.74)     4:37.10 (47.45)     5:24.94 (47.84)     6:12.56 (47.62)
        7:00.81 (48.25)     7:49.06 (48.25)     8:37.57 (48.51)     9:26.23 (48.66)
       10:15.55 (49.32)    11:04.33 (48.78)    11:53.12 (48.79)    12:42.46 (49.34)
       13:31.45 (48.99)    14:19.21 (47.76)    15:08.11 (48.90)    15:57.24 (49.13)
       16:46.75 (49.51)    17:35.55 (48.80)    18:24.59 (49.04)    19:13.33 (48.74)
       20:02.64 (49.31)    20:51.94 (49.30)    21:41.89 (49.95)    22:31.14 (49.25)
       23:19.77 (48.63)    24:06.19 (46.42)                                        
  7 Bahamon, Luis             47 WH2O-33             28:00.00   24:26.95    2  
                  41.89     1:27.97 (46.08)     2:15.22 (47.25)     3:04.32 (49.10)
        3:53.02 (48.70)     4:41.66 (48.64)     5:32.20 (50.54)     6:21.19 (48.99)
        7:10.69 (49.50)     7:58.98 (48.29)     8:48.36 (49.38)     9:37.64 (49.28)
       10:27.62 (49.98)    11:16.66 (49.04)    12:05.71 (49.05)    12:55.19 (49.48)
       13:45.44 (50.25)    14:35.71 (50.27)    15:26.50 (50.79)    16:17.13 (50.63)
       17:06.37 (49.24)    17:57.22 (50.85)    18:48.80 (51.58)    19:37.41 (48.61)
       20:26.44 (49.03)    21:15.33 (48.89)    22:04.61 (49.28)    22:53.87 (49.26)
       23:42.63 (48.76)    24:26.95 (44.32)                                        
  8 Shaughnessy, J.J.         48 LBG-33              27:30.00   25:51.64    1  
                  45.07     1:32.11 (47.04)     2:21.52 (49.41)     3:11.96 (50.44)
        4:03.80 (51.84)     4:55.29 (51.49)     5:47.71 (52.42)     6:39.59 (51.88)
        7:31.08 (51.49)     8:23.22 (52.14)     9:15.28 (52.06)    10:07.38 (52.10)
       10:59.53 (52.15)    11:51.56 (52.03)    12:43.62 (52.06)    13:36.92 (53.30)
       14:29.37 (52.45)    15:23.19 (53.82)    16:16.04 (52.85)    17:09.29 (53.25)
       18:02.26 (52.97)    18:56.15 (53.89)    19:49.73 (53.58)    20:42.60 (52.87)
       21:35.00 (52.40)    22:27.60 (52.60)    23:18.21 (50.61)    24:08.95 (50.74)
       25:00.40 (51.45)    25:51.64 (51.24)                                        
  9 Werner, JC                45 LBG-33              30:00.00   26:30.73  
                  44.22     1:34.29 (50.07)     2:27.25 (52.96)     3:19.87 (52.62)
        4:13.15 (53.28)     5:06.76 (53.61)     6:00.50 (53.74)     6:53.87 (53.37)
        7:47.23 (53.36)     8:39.41 (52.18)     9:32.16 (52.75)    10:25.08 (52.92)
       11:18.71 (53.63)    12:12.30 (53.59)    13:06.61 (54.31)    14:00.81 (54.20)
       14:54.42 (53.61)    15:47.94 (53.52)    16:41.65 (53.71)    17:34.90 (53.25)
       18:28.29 (53.39)    19:22.10 (53.81)    20:16.19 (54.09)    21:10.15 (53.96)
       22:04.26 (54.11)    22:57.78 (53.52)    23:51.44 (53.66)    24:44.84 (53.40)
     26:30.73 (1:45.89)                                                            
 10 Torii, Jim                49 SOBA-33             28:00.00   27:04.02  
                  45.83     1:35.07 (49.24)     2:26.72 (51.65)     3:21.68 (54.96)
        4:14.90 (53.22)     5:09.55 (54.65)     6:04.38 (54.83)     7:00.38 (56.00)
        7:54.11 (53.73)     8:49.22 (55.11)     9:44.65 (55.43)    10:38.60 (53.95)
       11:33.78 (55.18)    12:27.99 (54.21)                            14:19.37 ( )
       15:13.87 (54.50)    16:08.58 (54.71)    17:03.22 (54.64)    17:57.67 (54.45)
       18:52.63 (54.96)    19:47.84 (55.21)    20:44.16 (56.32)    21:40.47 (56.31)
       22:35.67 (55.20)    23:31.12 (55.45)    24:24.80 (53.68)    25:20.45 (55.65)
       26:14.77 (54.32)    27:04.02 (49.25)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke 50BK split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA-NT                   NT      27.20  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGinley, Patrick         45 ROSE-33                34.15      33.41    9  
  2 Graham, Errol             49 WH2O-33                40.50      39.81    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA-NT                59.10      58.89    9  
                  28.66       58.89 (30.23)                                        
  2 Harper, Buzz              49 LAPS-33              1:09.00    1:07.73    7  
                  33.72     1:07.73 (34.01)                                        
  3 McGinley, Patrick         45 ROSE-33              1:13.24    1:10.41    6  
                  33.83     1:10.41 (36.58)                                        
  4 Deloney, Wayne            48 MVN-33               1:10.00    1:11.78    5  
                  35.23     1:11.78 (36.55)                                        
  5 Riddle, James             46 NOVA-33              1:13.50    1:12.44    4  
                  35.82     1:12.44 (36.62)                                        
  6 Engelhart, Chris          46 MESA-33              1:15.80    1:15.59    3  
                  37.12     1:15.59 (38.47)                                        
  7 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33               1:23.01    1:18.21    2  
                  39.01     1:18.21 (39.20)                                        
  8 Pombo, Diego              46 NOVA-33              1:20.00    1:19.17    1  
                  39.77     1:19.17 (39.40)                                        
  9 Graham, Errol             49 WH2O-33              1:30.00    1:26.02  
                  41.67     1:26.02 (44.35)                                        
 10 Bahamon, Luis             47 WH2O-33              1:45.00    1:40.95  
                  48.62     1:40.95 (52.33)                                        
 11 Pyle, Rod                 48 LBG-33               2:20.00    1:45.76  
                  49.85     1:45.76 (55.91)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle               48 PNA-PN               2:29.00    2:28.31    9  
                  35.06     1:12.82 (37.76)     1:50.89 (38.07)     2:28.31 (37.42)
  2 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA-NT              2:19.99    2:39.36    7  
                  27.20     1:18.33 (51.13)     1:59.05 (40.72)     2:39.36 (40.31)
  3 Spann, John               47 CARL-SI              2:41.40    2:39.53    6  
                  37.17     1:17.02 (39.85)     1:57.56 (40.54)     2:39.53 (41.97)
  4 Engelhart, Chris          46 MESA-33              2:44.39    2:40.14    5  
                  39.39     1:20.04 (40.65)     2:00.61 (40.57)     2:40.14 (39.53)
  5 McGinley, Patrick         45 ROSE-33              2:53.34    2:43.15    4  
                  38.13     1:18.86 (40.73)     2:01.81 (42.95)     2:43.15 (41.34)
  6 Graham, Errol             49 WH2O-33              2:57.00    3:10.47    3  
                  42.86     1:31.35 (48.49)     2:22.49 (51.14)     3:10.47 (47.98)
  7 Hayward, David            48 NOVA-33              3:30.00    3:18.35    2  
                  46.62     1:37.43 (50.81)     2:28.47 (51.04)     3:18.35 (49.88)
  8 Bahamon, Luis             47 WH2O-33              4:15.00    3:42.06    1  
                  51.28     1:51.02 (59.74)     2:47.41 (56.39)     3:42.06 (54.65)
  9 Werner, JC                45 LBG-33               4:00.00    3:43.28  
                  53.60     1:49.95 (56.35)     2:47.77 (57.82)     3:43.28 (55.51)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David            48 UNAT-ZZ                30.39      30.21    9  
  2 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA-NT                31.99      31.49    7  
  3 Helgason, Tryggvi         45 LVM-33                 32.13      32.44    6  
  4 Ozun, Sabri               45 LVM-33                 36.00      34.87    5  
  5 Gilbert, Spencer          47 MVN-33                 38.90      36.02    4  
  6 Harden, Jimmy             45 SDSM-SI                37.00      36.07    3  
  7 Gibson, Mike              47 MVN-33                 42.00      36.62    2  
  8 Schwarz, Adam             45 NOVA-33                38.00      39.39    1  
  9 Albright, Phil            48 MVN-33                 39.00      39.90  
 10 Stone, Wes                46 SDSM-SI                41.50      41.50  
 11 Abrami, John              48 NCSM-SI                45.00      41.60  
 12 Little, Mike              45 SDSM-SI                58.00      41.98  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David            48 UNAT-ZZ              1:06.44    1:06.39    9  
                  30.94     1:06.39 (35.45)                                        
  2 Helgason, Tryggvi         45 LVM-33               1:11.08    1:10.93    7  
                  32.44     1:10.93 (38.49)                                        
  3 Gibson, Mike              47 MVN-33               1:16.50    1:18.35    6  
                  36.99     1:18.35 (41.36)                                        
  4 Tongate, Terry            48 NOVA-33              1:16.99    1:19.12    5  
                  37.59     1:19.12 (41.53)                                        
  5 Grubel, Eric              46 SCA-33               1:21.97    1:19.43    4  
                  38.10     1:19.43 (41.33)                                        
  6 Gilbert, Spencer          47 MVN-33               1:25.30    1:19.84    3  
                  37.73     1:19.84 (42.11)                                        
  7 Irmas, Todd               45 SCA-33               1:18.00    1:20.56    2  
                  38.11     1:20.56 (42.45)                                        
  8 Martin, Michael           49 ROSE-33              1:18.80    1:20.94    1  
                  38.52     1:20.94 (42.42)                                        
  9 Harden, Jimmy             45 SDSM-SI              1:21.00    1:21.15  
                  37.84     1:21.15 (43.31)                                        
 10 Schwarz, Adam             45 NOVA-33              1:22.30    1:28.70  
                  40.69     1:28.70 (48.01)                                        
 11 Levy, Aaron               49 WH2O-33              1:45.00    1:38.14  
                  44.31     1:38.14 (53.83)                                        
 12 Little, Mike              45 SDSM-SI              2:20.00    1:40.06  
                  46.16     1:40.06 (53.90)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David            48 UNAT-ZZ              2:26.10    2:25.89    9  
                  32.60     1:09.48 (36.88)     1:47.77 (38.29)     2:25.89 (38.12)
  2 Helgason, Tryggvi         45 LVM-33               2:37.53    2:38.62    7  
                  36.38     1:16.36 (39.98)     1:57.12 (40.76)     2:38.62 (41.50)
  3 Harden, Jimmy             45 SDSM-SI              3:00.00    2:53.56    6  
                  38.54     1:22.92 (44.38)     2:08.70 (45.78)     2:53.56 (44.86)
  4 Sieck, Bill               45 NOVA-33              3:05.00    2:59.60    5  
                  40.40     1:25.45 (45.05)     2:12.40 (46.95)     2:59.60 (47.20)
  5 Gilbert, Spencer          47 MVN-33               2:53.20    3:00.90    4  
                  42.71     1:29.40 (46.69)     2:15.27 (45.87)     3:00.90 (45.63)
  6 Abrami, John              48 NCSM-SI              3:17.00    3:14.88    3  
                  44.69     1:33.96 (49.27)     2:24.68 (50.72)     3:14.88 (50.20)
  7 Werner, JC                45 LBG-33               3:50.00    3:30.52    2  
                  49.31     1:44.05 (54.74)     2:38.86 (54.81)     3:30.52 (51.66)
  8 Hayward, David            48 NOVA-33              4:00.00    3:37.31    1  
                  52.39     1:48.64 (56.25)     2:42.88 (54.24)     3:37.31 (54.43)
  9 Little, Mike              45 SDSM-SI              5:00.00    3:58.47  
                  50.42   1:51.37 (1:00.95)   2:57.78 (1:06.41)   3:58.47 (1:00.69)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA-NT                26.46      25.99    9  
  2 Helgason, Tryggvi         45 LVM-33                 28.57      28.08    7  
  3 Ozun, Sabri               45 LVM-33                 29.00      28.59    6  
  4 Deloney, Wayne            48 MVN-33                 32.00      29.02    5  
  5 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33                 32.01      29.68    4  
  6 Nalli, Lyle               48 PNA-PN                 28.50      29.92    3  
  7 Olson, Jeff               49 ROSE-33                33.00      30.86    2  
  8 Merrigan, Brian           48 SOBA-33                33.13      31.22    1  
  9 McGinley, Patrick         45 ROSE-33                33.24      31.72  
 10 Irmas, Todd               45 SCA-33                 30.00      31.96  
 11 Martin, Michael           49 ROSE-33                32.20      32.14  
 12 Stone, Wes                46 SDSM-SI                32.50      32.19  
 13 Hayward, David            48 NOVA-33                33.00      32.21  
 14 Graham, Errol             49 WH2O-33                34.30      32.27  
 15 Schwarz, Adam             45 NOVA-33                32.00      32.58  
 16 Grubel, Eric              46 SCA-33                 30.00      33.31  
 17 Harden, Jimmy             45 SDSM-SI                36.00      33.45  
 18 Levy, Aaron               49 WH2O-33                40.00      36.18  
 19 Mader, Doug               49 MVN-33                 38.51      37.46  
 20 Barrett, John             48 NOVA-33                40.00      39.22  
 21 Aamoth, Jim               47 CSAM-33                45.00      39.69  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozun, Sabri               45 LVM-33               1:05.00    1:01.76    9  
                  28.98     1:01.76 (32.78)                                        
  2 Helgason, Tryggvi         45 LVM-33               1:06.52    1:01.95    7  
                  29.43     1:01.95 (32.52)                                        
  3 Gibson, Mike              47 MVN-33               1:10.00    1:08.00    6  
                  31.77     1:08.00 (36.23)                                        
  4 Engelhart, Chris          46 MESA-33              1:13.50    1:09.14    5  
                  33.16     1:09.14 (35.98)                                        
  5 McGinley, Patrick         45 ROSE-33              1:14.23    1:11.95    4  
                  33.82     1:11.95 (38.13)                                        
  6 Irmas, Todd               45 SCA-33               1:12.00    1:12.30    3  
                  33.17     1:12.30 (39.13)                                        
  7 Hayward, David            48 NOVA-33              1:20.00    1:15.98    2  
                  35.90     1:15.98 (40.08)                                        
  8 Sieck, Bill               45 NOVA-33              1:12.00    1:16.03    1  
                  33.84     1:16.03 (42.19)                                        
  9 Aamoth, Jim               47 CSAM-33              1:30.00    1:31.45  
                  43.07     1:31.45 (48.38)                                        
 10 Arshat, Brad              46 NOVA-33              1:46.06    1:48.02  
                  48.80     1:48.02 (59.22)                                        
 11 Johnson, Robert           45 NOVA-33              1:40.00    1:57.27  
                  52.98   1:57.27 (1:04.29)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozun, Sabri               45 LVM-33               2:35.00    2:28.09    9  
                  32.80     1:10.73 (37.93)     1:49.75 (39.02)     2:28.09 (38.34)
  2 Harper, Buzz              49 LAPS-33              2:28.00    2:28.85    7  
                  33.60     1:11.69 (38.09)     1:50.02 (38.33)     2:28.85 (38.83)
  3 Gibson, Mike              47 MVN-33               2:45.00    2:39.85    6  
                  34.35     1:13.04 (38.69)     1:54.71 (41.67)     2:39.85 (45.14)
  4 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33               3:25.01    3:09.95    5  
                  40.12     1:28.36 (48.24)     2:19.43 (51.07)     3:09.95 (50.52)
  5 Aamoth, Jim               47 CSAM-33              3:45.00    3:36.95    4  
                  46.79     1:42.32 (55.53)     2:41.26 (58.94)     3:36.95 (55.69)
  6 Arshat, Brad              46 NOVA-33              4:00.07    3:51.59    3  
                  50.01     1:48.32 (58.31)   2:50.40 (1:02.08)   3:51.59 (1:01.19)
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David            48 UNAT-ZZ              1:05.36    1:03.23    9  
                  29.74     1:03.23 (33.49)                                        
  2 Lewis, Barry              46 AWR-ZZ               1:08.00    1:07.12    7  
                  30.40     1:07.12 (36.72)                                        
  3 Irmas, Todd               45 SCA-33               1:19.00    1:13.52    6  
                  34.14     1:13.52 (39.38)                                        
  4 Gilbert, Spencer          47 MVN-33               1:15.00    1:13.67    5  
                  35.42     1:13.67 (38.25)                                        
  5 McGinley, Patrick         45 ROSE-33              1:15.37    1:15.20    4  
                  34.03     1:15.20 (41.17)                                        
  6 Harden, Jimmy             45 SDSM-SI              1:20.00    1:16.25    3  
                  36.29     1:16.25 (39.96)                                        
  7 Schwarz, Adam             45 NOVA-33              1:17.00    1:18.43    2  
                  35.72     1:18.43 (42.71)                                        
  8 Mader, Doug               49 MVN-33               1:26.25    1:27.65    1  
                  41.99     1:27.65 (45.66)                                        
  9 Johnson, Robert           45 NOVA-33              1:40.00    1:33.93  
                  43.64     1:33.93 (50.29)                                        
 -- Bahamon, Luis             47 WH2O-33              1:45.00         DQ  
                  44.65          DQ (49.66)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA-NT              2:19.99    2:14.16    9  
                  29.10     1:04.03 (34.93)     1:42.85 (38.82)     2:14.16 (31.31)
  2 Jaegers, Al               46 ARIZ-AZ              2:22.22    2:16.99    7  
                  29.48     1:04.56 (35.08)     1:43.49 (38.93)     2:16.99 (33.50)
  3 Guthrie, David            48 UNAT-ZZ              2:22.39    2:21.19    6  
                  30.29     1:10.06 (39.77)     1:48.65 (38.59)     2:21.19 (32.54)
  4 Helgason, Tryggvi         45 LVM-33               2:26.00    2:24.56    5  
                  30.57     1:10.28 (39.71)     1:51.07 (40.79)     2:24.56 (33.49)
  5 Gilbert, Spencer          47 MVN-33               2:40.00    2:38.11    4  
                  34.52     1:17.94 (43.42)     2:00.62 (42.68)     2:38.11 (37.49)
  6 Irmas, Todd               45 SCA-33               2:34.00    2:40.47    3  
                  33.07     1:15.91 (42.84)     2:02.66 (46.75)     2:40.47 (37.81)
  7 Ozun, Sabri               45 LVM-33               2:35.00    2:44.14    2  
                  33.55     1:19.07 (45.52)     2:06.05 (46.98)     2:44.14 (38.09)
  8 Engelhart, Chris          46 MESA-33              2:42.15    2:45.63    1  
                  33.12     1:17.38 (44.26)     2:08.86 (51.48)     2:45.63 (36.77)
  9 Harden, Jimmy             45 SDSM-SI              3:00.00    2:48.32  
                  34.46     1:20.93 (46.47)     2:07.56 (46.63)     2:48.32 (40.76)
 10 Arshat, Brad              46 NOVA-33              3:26.84    3:16.40  
                  45.58     1:35.82 (50.24)     2:31.94 (56.12)     3:16.40 (44.46)
 11 Barrett, John             48 NOVA-33              3:23.60    3:22.73  
                  42.87     1:39.87 (57.00)     2:39.71 (59.84)     3:22.73 (43.02)
 12 Johnson, Robert           45 NOVA-33              3:50.00    3:43.12  
                  51.39   1:52.10 (1:00.71)   3:01.25 (1:09.15)     3:43.12 (41.87)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle               48 PNA-PN               5:30.00    5:15.78    9  
                  33.70     1:12.22 (38.52)     1:54.13 (41.91)     2:34.73 (40.60)
        3:20.66 (45.93)     4:06.69 (46.03)     4:42.01 (35.32)     5:15.78 (33.77)
  2 Engelhart, Chris          46 MESA-33              5:52.00    5:46.86    7  
                  34.21     1:12.40 (38.19)     1:59.41 (47.01)     2:43.45 (44.04)
        3:37.51 (54.06)     4:30.19 (52.68)     5:09.97 (39.78)     5:46.86 (36.89)
  3 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33               6:12.01    6:12.06    6  
                  33.60     1:17.11 (43.51)     2:04.75 (47.64)     2:52.24 (47.49)
        3:50.24 (58.00)     4:48.03 (57.79)     5:31.65 (43.62)     6:12.06 (40.41)
  4 Arshat, Brad              46 NOVA-33              7:23.74    7:03.63    5  
                  48.59     1:45.96 (57.37)     2:40.07 (54.11)     3:35.12 (55.05)
        4:32.68 (57.56)     5:31.22 (58.54)     6:17.97 (46.75)     7:03.63 (45.66)
  5 Johnson, Robert           45 NOVA-33              7:55.00    7:45.05    4  
                  56.07   2:05.25 (1:09.18)   3:07.30 (1:02.05)     4:05.59 (58.29)
      5:11.92 (1:06.33)   6:15.90 (1:03.98)     7:01.91 (46.01)     7:45.05 (43.14)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croshier, Mark            53 SDSM-SI                25.98      25.78    9  
  2 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33                 26.25      25.81    7  
  3 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM-33                 28.00      26.42    6  
  4 von Hoffman, Gerard       52 NOVA-33                28.50      26.74    5  
  5 Livingston, Gerald        50 SDSM-SI                27.89      27.27    4  
  6 Davis, Jeff               50 UNAT-ZZ                27.50      27.65    3  
  7 Wussler, Mark             53 SDSM-SI                29.00      27.83    2  
  8 Austin, Tony              51 SCAQ-33                29.01      28.54    1  
  9 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33                 28.00      29.31  
 10 Baron, Mike               50 LBG-33                 30.00      30.73  
 11 Hartman, Dave             53 MVN-33                 38.00      32.31  
 12 Sanchez, Pedro            54 SGM-33                 34.00      32.34  
 13 Risley, Martin            54 SOBA-33                33.00      34.27  
 14 Tartaglio, David          50 LAAC-33                45.00      38.59  
 15 Zion, Mike                53 LBG-33                 50.00      40.51  
 -- Adams, Daniel             52 WH2O-33                30.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33                 58.50      56.89    9  
                  26.81       56.89 (30.08)                                        
  2 Magit, Brad               50 SCAQ-33              1:00.60      58.63    7  
                  28.51       58.63 (30.12)                                        
  3 Livingston, Gerald        50 SDSM-SI              1:01.98    1:00.10    6  
                  28.71     1:00.10 (31.39)                                        
  4 Wussler, Mark             53 SDSM-SI              1:00.90    1:00.67    5  
                  29.18     1:00.67 (31.49)                                        
  5 Carlsen, Glenn            51 AWR-ZZ               1:02.26    1:01.65    3.5
                  30.07     1:01.65 (31.58)                                        
  5 Davis, Jeff               50 UNAT-ZZ              1:02.50    1:01.65    3.5
                  29.09     1:01.65 (32.56)                                        
  7 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM-33               1:04.00    1:02.38    2  
                  30.02     1:02.38 (32.36)                                        
  8 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33               1:09.01    1:04.20    1  
                  31.28     1:04.20 (32.92)                                        
  9 Austin, Tony              51 SCAQ-33              1:06.60    1:04.92  
                  30.38     1:04.92 (34.54)                                        
 10 Wilson, Grant             51 OJAI-33              1:12.00    1:09.95  
                  33.53     1:09.95 (36.42)                                        
 11 Heins, Barry              52 RGSC                 1:10.50    1:10.44  
                  32.78     1:10.44 (37.66)                                        
 12 Corsi, Jerry              53 LBG-33               1:15.00    1:10.84  
                  34.29     1:10.84 (36.55)                                        
 13 Hartman, Dave             53 MVN-33               1:27.00    1:12.02  
                  35.82     1:12.02 (36.20)                                        
 14 Risley, Martin            54 SOBA-33              1:12.00    1:13.71  
                  35.10     1:13.71 (38.61)                                        
 15 Phelan, Michael           52 NOVA-33              1:35.00    1:24.17  
                  39.68     1:24.17 (44.49)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33               2:11.50    2:08.23    9  
                  29.49     1:01.60 (32.11)     1:34.69 (33.09)     2:08.23 (33.54)
  2 Magit, Brad               50 SCAQ-33              2:11.00    2:08.31    7  
                  29.78     1:02.11 (32.33)     1:35.62 (33.51)     2:08.31 (32.69)
  3 von Hoffman, Gerard       52 NOVA-33              2:26.00    2:10.39    6  
                  29.90     1:02.11 (32.21)     1:36.04 (33.93)     2:10.39 (34.35)
  4 Wussler, Mark             53 SDSM-SI              2:15.00    2:11.76    5  
                  30.53     1:03.12 (32.59)     1:37.26 (34.14)     2:11.76 (34.50)
  5 Livingston, Gerald        50 SDSM-SI              2:16.61    2:13.97    4  
                  30.33     1:03.81 (33.48)     1:38.82 (35.01)     2:13.97 (35.15)
  6 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33               2:29.44    2:22.91    3  
                  32.54     1:08.00 (35.46)     1:45.00 (37.00)     2:22.91 (37.91)
  7 Davis, Jeff               50 UNAT-ZZ              2:20.00    2:23.45    2  
                  31.97     1:06.64 (34.67)     1:43.98 (37.34)     2:23.45 (39.47)
  8 Adams, Daniel             52 WH2O-33              2:30.00    2:26.91    1  
                  35.09     1:12.28 (37.19)     1:49.78 (37.50)     2:26.91 (37.13)
  9 Austin, Tony              51 SCAQ-33              2:29.26    2:29.05  
                  33.62     1:10.73 (37.11)     1:49.83 (39.10)     2:29.05 (39.22)
 10 Bonano, Greg              51 NOVA-33              2:35.00    2:39.06  
                  35.73     1:15.76 (40.03)     1:57.65 (41.89)     2:39.06 (41.41)
 11 Hartman, Dave             53 MVN-33               3:00.00    2:40.76  
                  39.84     1:21.46 (41.62)     2:02.07 (40.61)     2:40.76 (38.69)
 12 Shea, Greg                52 UNAT-ZZ              2:22.00    2:43.30  
                  33.03     1:10.52 (37.49)     1:56.90 (46.38)     2:43.30 (46.40)
 13 Risley, Martin            54 SOBA-33              2:44.00    2:51.80  
                  37.35     1:19.04 (41.69)     2:05.46 (46.42)     2:51.80 (46.34)
 14 Phelan, Michael           52 NOVA-33              3:18.00    3:04.88  
                  40.01     1:25.82 (45.81)     2:16.43 (50.61)     3:04.88 (48.45)
 15 Giacomazzi, Albert        53 SCMC-33              3:40.00    3:36.08  
                  49.34     1:45.49 (56.15)     2:42.17 (56.68)     3:36.08 (53.91)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magit, Brad               50 SCAQ-33              4:36.00    4:33.13    9  
                  31.50     1:05.34 (33.84)     1:39.94 (34.60)     2:14.85 (34.91)
        2:50.01 (35.16)     3:24.92 (34.91)     3:59.48 (34.56)     4:33.13 (33.65)
  2 Carlsen, Glenn            51 AWR-ZZ               4:37.77    4:34.63    7  
                  32.44     1:06.83 (34.39)     1:41.70 (34.87)     2:16.79 (35.09)
        2:52.34 (35.55)     3:27.57 (35.23)     4:02.07 (34.50)     4:34.63 (32.56)
  3 Wussler, Mark             53 SDSM-SI              4:50.00    4:44.71    6  
                  31.58     1:05.79 (34.21)     1:40.90 (35.11)     2:16.97 (36.07)
        2:53.59 (36.62)     3:30.44 (36.85)     4:07.59 (37.15)     4:44.71 (37.12)
  4 Livingston, Gerald        50 SDSM-SI              4:59.15    4:49.79    5  
                  33.11     1:08.73 (35.62)     1:46.14 (37.41)     2:23.56 (37.42)
        3:00.82 (37.26)     3:38.15 (37.33)     4:15.24 (37.09)     4:49.79 (34.55)
  5 Heins, Barry              52 RGSC                 5:40.09    5:39.69    4  
                  35.22     1:16.94 (41.72)     2:00.66 (43.72)     2:45.75 (45.09)
        3:29.95 (44.20)     4:14.68 (44.73)     4:58.31 (43.63)     5:39.69 (41.38)
  6 Phelan, Michael           52 NOVA-33              7:00.00    6:35.74    3  
                  41.58     1:29.14 (47.56)     2:19.66 (50.52)     3:10.41 (50.75)
        4:02.41 (52.00)     4:54.12 (51.71)     5:45.07 (50.95)     6:35.74 (50.67)
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Carlsen, Glenn            51 AWR-ZZ                    NT    9:36.79  
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Glenn            51 AWR-ZZ               9:35.39    9:32.84    9  
                  33.73     1:09.47 (35.74)     1:46.01 (36.54)     2:22.85 (36.84)
        2:59.36 (36.51)     3:35.71 (36.35)     4:11.91 (36.20)     4:48.33 (36.42)
        5:24.53 (36.20)     6:00.52 (35.99)     6:36.56 (36.04)     7:12.75 (36.19)
        7:48.66 (35.91)     8:24.49 (35.83)     8:59.81 (35.32)     9:32.84 (33.03)
  2 Livingston, Gerald        50 SDSM-SI             10:07.41   10:20.33    7  
                  33.83     1:10.83 (37.00)     1:48.70 (37.87)     2:27.40 (38.70)
        3:06.98 (39.58)     3:45.92 (38.94)     4:25.53 (39.61)     5:04.87 (39.34)
        5:44.64 (39.77)     6:24.90 (40.26)     7:05.41 (40.51)     7:45.21 (39.80)
        8:25.06 (39.85)     9:04.64 (39.58)     9:43.69 (39.05)    10:20.33 (36.64)
  3 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33              12:00.00   10:56.62    6  
                  36.91     1:17.59 (40.68)     1:58.55 (40.96)     2:39.92 (41.37)
        3:21.98 (42.06)     4:04.28 (42.30)     4:46.46 (42.18)     5:28.45 (41.99)
        6:11.13 (42.68)     6:53.32 (42.19)     7:35.80 (42.48)     8:16.38 (40.58)
        8:56.60 (40.22)     9:37.28 (40.68)    10:17.56 (40.28)    10:56.62 (39.06)
  4 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM-33              12:00.00   10:57.45    5  
                  37.30     1:17.64 (40.34)     1:58.81 (41.17)     2:40.25 (41.44)
        3:21.77 (41.52)     4:03.56 (41.79)     4:45.82 (42.26)     5:28.02 (42.20)
        6:09.82 (41.80)     6:51.74 (41.92)     7:33.67 (41.93)     8:15.24 (41.57)
        8:56.70 (41.46)     9:37.98 (41.28)    10:18.52 (40.54)    10:57.45 (38.93)
  5 Baron, Mike               50 LBG-33              14:30.00   12:36.55    4  
                  40.79     1:27.05 (46.26)     2:15.06 (48.01)     3:03.93 (48.87)
        3:52.10 (48.17)     4:41.01 (48.91)     5:29.48 (48.47)     6:17.77 (48.29)
        7:05.75 (47.98)     7:54.96 (49.21)     8:43.80 (48.84)     9:32.47 (48.67)
       10:20.41 (47.94)    11:08.93 (48.52)    11:55.71 (46.78)    12:36.55 (40.84)
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Glenn            51 AWR-ZZ              18:30.88   18:07.37    9  
                  34.15     1:10.22 (36.07)     1:46.33 (36.11)     2:22.50 (36.17)
        2:58.78 (36.28)     3:34.89 (36.11)     4:11.09 (36.20)     4:47.30 (36.21)
        5:23.57 (36.27)     5:59.83 (36.26)     6:35.94 (36.11)     7:11.92 (35.98)
        7:47.95 (36.03)     8:23.73 (35.78)     9:00.22 (36.49)     9:36.79 (36.57)
       10:13.01 (36.22)    10:48.99 (35.98)    11:25.17 (36.18)    12:01.86 (36.69)
       12:38.26 (36.40)    13:14.64 (36.38)    13:51.20 (36.56)    14:28.12 (36.92)
       15:05.06 (36.94)    15:41.90 (36.84)    16:18.53 (36.63)    16:55.35 (36.82)
       17:32.50 (37.15)    18:07.37 (34.87)                                        
  2 Heins, Barry              52 RGSC                22:11.60   22:19.48    7  
                  36.77     1:18.31 (41.54)     2:01.61 (43.30)     2:45.80 (44.19)
        3:30.13 (44.33)     4:14.54 (44.41)     4:58.96 (44.42)     5:44.05 (45.09)
        6:28.65 (44.60)     7:13.66 (45.01)     7:58.74 (45.08)     8:43.49 (44.75)
        9:28.63 (45.14)    10:13.60 (44.97)    10:57.89 (44.29)    11:43.44 (45.55)
       12:28.62 (45.18)    13:13.15 (44.53)    13:58.40 (45.25)    14:43.42 (45.02)
       15:28.43 (45.01)    16:13.94 (45.51)    16:59.69 (45.75)    17:45.49 (45.80)
       18:31.27 (45.78)    19:17.05 (45.78)    20:03.05 (46.00)    20:49.43 (46.38)
       21:35.17 (45.74)    22:19.48 (44.31)                                        
  3 Shea, Greg                52 UNAT-ZZ             23:00.00   23:41.50    6  
                  37.21     1:17.94 (40.73)     2:01.91 (43.97)     2:47.36 (45.45)
        3:33.95 (46.59)     4:22.88 (48.93)     5:10.82 (47.94)     5:58.84 (48.02)
        6:46.92 (48.08)     7:34.75 (47.83)     8:22.87 (48.12)     9:10.46 (47.59)
        9:58.44 (47.98)    10:45.74 (47.30)    11:34.38 (48.64)    12:23.28 (48.90)
       13:12.23 (48.95)    14:01.40 (49.17)    14:48.37 (46.97)    15:36.69 (48.32)
       16:24.99 (48.30)    17:13.87 (48.88)    18:03.94 (50.07)    18:52.47 (48.53)
       19:42.11 (49.64)    20:31.09 (48.98)    21:19.49 (48.40)    22:08.49 (49.00)
       22:56.32 (47.83)    23:41.50 (45.18)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Howard          54 LBG-33              25:30.00   24:00.16    5  
                  38.65     1:22.47 (43.82)     2:09.07 (46.60)     2:57.02 (47.95)
        3:45.43 (48.41)     4:34.24 (48.81)     5:22.85 (48.61)     6:12.05 (49.20)
        7:00.88 (48.83)     7:49.23 (48.35)     8:37.70 (48.47)     9:25.76 (48.06)
       10:14.16 (48.40)    11:02.42 (48.26)    11:51.33 (48.91)    12:39.90 (48.57)
       13:28.38 (48.48)    14:17.08 (48.70)    15:05.56 (48.48)    15:54.05 (48.49)
       16:42.63 (48.58)    17:30.16 (47.53)    18:19.38 (49.22)    19:08.40 (49.02)
       19:57.41 (49.01)    20:47.16 (49.75)    21:35.77 (48.61)    22:25.72 (49.95)
       23:14.07 (48.35)    24:00.16 (46.09)                                        
  5 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33              45:12.34   24:51.13    4  
                  39.17     1:22.61 (43.44)     2:09.66 (47.05)     2:59.23 (49.57)
        3:49.95 (50.72)     4:40.53 (50.58)     5:32.08 (51.55)     6:23.29 (51.21)
        7:13.94 (50.65)     8:04.68 (50.74)     8:55.24 (50.56)     9:45.53 (50.29)
       10:35.89 (50.36)    11:26.55 (50.66)    12:17.05 (50.50)    13:07.75 (50.70)
       13:58.57 (50.82)    14:48.83 (50.26)    15:39.29 (50.46)    16:29.39 (50.10)
       17:20.10 (50.71)    18:10.25 (50.15)    19:00.62 (50.37)    19:49.98 (49.36)
       20:38.89 (48.91)    21:28.46 (49.57)    22:14.64 (46.18)    23:10.32 (55.68)
       24:00.13 (49.81)    24:51.13 (51.00)                                        
  6 Parnes, Bart              52 LBG-33              30:00.00   30:44.58    3  
                  48.85     1:43.80 (54.95)     2:42.39 (58.59)   3:42.46 (1:00.07)
      4:43.56 (1:01.10)   5:46.11 (1:02.55)   6:48.58 (1:02.47)   7:51.84 (1:03.26)
      8:53.41 (1:01.57)   9:55.63 (1:02.22)  10:58.05 (1:02.42)  11:59.68 (1:01.63)
     13:02.63 (1:02.95)  14:05.63 (1:03.00)  15:06.64 (1:01.01)  16:08.76 (1:02.12)
     17:11.84 (1:03.08)  18:14.27 (1:02.43)  19:16.66 (1:02.39)  20:19.95 (1:03.29)
     21:22.42 (1:02.47)  22:26.37 (1:03.95)  23:31.60 (1:05.23)  24:33.74 (1:02.14)
     25:36.50 (1:02.76)  26:38.66 (1:02.16)  27:43.10 (1:04.44)  28:46.33 (1:03.23)
       29:46.25 (59.92)    30:44.58 (58.33)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            54 OREG-OR                31.00      29.04    9  
  2 Croshier, Mark            53 SDSM-SI                30.99      30.34    7  
  3 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM-33                 35.00      33.08    6  
  4 Livingston, Gerald        50 SDSM-SI                34.34      34.16    5  
  5 Wilson, Grant             51 OJAI-33                37.90      38.52    4  
  6 Sanchez, Pedro            54 SGM-33                 39.00      40.70    3  
  7 Reichle, Luke             52 WH2O-33                40.77      40.74    2  
  8 Baron, Mike               50 LBG-33                 50.00      41.68    1  
  9 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33                 45.00      44.12  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            54 OREG-OR              1:06.00    1:03.43    9  
                  30.88     1:03.43 (32.55)                                        
  2 Kajiwara, Doug            51 SCAQ-33              1:08.00    1:06.63    7  
                  33.23     1:06.63 (33.40)                                        
  3 Croshier, Mark            53 SDSM-SI              1:09.00    1:07.28    6  
                  33.09     1:07.28 (34.19)                                        
  4 Cholodenko, Don           52 NOVA-33              1:14.50    1:10.69    5  
                  34.49     1:10.69 (36.20)                                        
  5 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM-33               1:14.00    1:13.49    4  
                  35.81     1:13.49 (37.68)                                        
  6 Livingston, Gerald        50 SDSM-SI              1:18.66    1:17.44    3  
                  38.25     1:17.44 (39.19)                                        
  7 Wilson, Grant             51 OJAI-33              1:24.45    1:22.74    2  
                  41.15     1:22.74 (41.59)                                        
  8 Parnes, Bart              52 LBG-33               1:50.00    1:47.63    1  
                  49.44     1:47.63 (58.19)                                        
 -- Tartaglio, David          50 LAAC-33              2:20.00         DQ  
                  52.72          DQ (55.83)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke 100BK split from 400 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cholodenko, Don           52 NOVA-33                   NT    1:10.26  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            54 OREG-OR              2:30.00    2:20.25    9  
                  33.78     1:09.74 (35.96)     1:45.55 (35.81)     2:20.25 (34.70)
  2 Kajiwara, Doug            51 SCAQ-33              2:33.00    2:26.89    7  
                  35.63     1:12.76 (37.13)     1:50.49 (37.73)     2:26.89 (36.40)
  3 Cholodenko, Don           52 NOVA-33              2:38.00    2:32.22    6  
                  36.05     1:14.42 (38.37)     1:53.55 (39.13)     2:32.22 (38.67)
  4 Parnes, Bart              52 LBG-33               4:00.00    4:09.86    5  
                  55.44   1:57.55 (1:02.11)   3:03.57 (1:06.02)   4:09.86 (1:06.29)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wussler, Mark             53 SDSM-SI                37.00      35.69    9  
  2 Heins, Barry              52 RGSC                   37.74      37.24    7  
  3 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33                 42.50      38.31    6  
  4 Reichle, Luke             52 WH2O-33                37.00      38.66    5  
  5 Sanchez, Pedro            54 SGM-33                 40.00      39.61    4  
  6 Baron, Mike               50 LBG-33                 46.00      42.16    3  
  7 Corsi, Jerry              53 LBG-33                 42.00      42.52    2  
  8 Seybold, Scott            51 UNAT-ZZ                42.84      42.69    1  
  9 Zion, Mike                53 LBG-33               1:15.00      50.09  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 von Hoffman, Gerard       52 NOVA-33              1:17.50    1:11.88    9  
                  33.86     1:11.88 (38.02)                                        
  2 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33               1:17.00    1:15.41    7  
                  35.09     1:15.41 (40.32)                                        
  3 Leonard, Dan              54 SCAQ-33              1:17.50    1:17.09    6  
                  36.19     1:17.09 (40.90)                                        
  4 Wussler, Mark             53 SDSM-SI              1:22.00    1:17.80    5  
                  37.23     1:17.80 (40.57)                                        
  5 Cholodenko, Don           52 NOVA-33              1:19.50    1:19.73    4  
                  37.74     1:19.73 (41.99)                                        
  6 Adams, Daniel             52 WH2O-33              1:30.00    1:25.37    3  
                  40.73     1:25.37 (44.64)                                        
  7 Dauser, John              52 NOVA-33              1:25.00    1:26.80    2  
                  41.83     1:26.80 (44.97)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Pedro            54 SGM-33               1:30.00    1:28.41    1  
                  41.47     1:28.41 (46.94)                                        
  9 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33               1:45.00    1:31.53  
                  43.08     1:31.53 (48.45)                                        
 10 Parnes, Bart              52 LBG-33               1:47.00    1:47.86  
                  50.12     1:47.86 (57.74)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33               2:57.00    2:52.63    9  
                  40.80     1:24.10 (43.30)     2:08.11 (44.01)     2:52.63 (44.52)
  2 Wussler, Mark             53 SDSM-SI              3:00.00    2:59.73    7  
                  41.15     1:26.49 (45.34)     2:13.43 (46.94)     2:59.73 (46.30)
  3 Heins, Barry              52 RGSC                 3:08.20    3:08.76    6  
                  40.61     1:27.86 (47.25)     2:18.45 (50.59)     3:08.76 (50.31)
  4 Dauser, John              52 NOVA-33              3:10.00    3:13.44    5  
                  43.96     1:32.42 (48.46)     2:22.29 (49.87)     3:13.44 (51.15)
  5 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33               3:45.00    3:27.88    4  
                  44.63     1:36.87 (52.24)     2:31.56 (54.69)     3:27.88 (56.32)
  6 Ferguson, Howard          54 LBG-33               3:53.00    3:30.55    3  
                  49.92     1:42.44 (52.52)     2:36.44 (54.00)     3:30.55 (54.11)
  7 Parnes, Bart              52 LBG-33               3:50.00    3:55.23    2  
                  53.12     1:52.25 (59.13)   2:54.01 (1:01.76)   3:55.23 (1:01.22)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM-33                 30.00      27.94    9  
  2 Croshier, Mark            53 SDSM-SI                28.85      28.22    7  
  3 Magit, Brad               50 SCAQ-33                28.90      28.89    6  
  4 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33                 31.00      31.04    5  
  5 Bonano, Greg              51 NOVA-33                33.00      34.72    4  
  6 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33                 39.50      35.53    3  
  7 Ferguson, Howard          54 LBG-33                 40.00      38.04    2  
  8 Sanchez, Pedro            54 SGM-33                 38.00      39.97    1  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croshier, Mark            53 SDSM-SI              1:04.50    1:02.41    9  
                  28.91     1:02.41 (33.50)                                        
  2 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM-33               1:08.00    1:06.75    7  
                  30.19     1:06.75 (36.56)                                        
  3 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33               1:13.31    1:09.40    6  
                  32.16     1:09.40 (37.24)                                        
  4 Bonano, Greg              51 NOVA-33              1:20.00    1:23.19    5  
                  38.81     1:23.19 (44.38)                                        
  5 Ferguson, Howard          54 LBG-33               1:31.00    1:30.31    4  
                  41.06     1:30.31 (49.25)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Glenn            51 AWR-ZZ               2:37.50    2:30.04    9  
                  33.40     1:10.27 (36.87)     1:49.53 (39.26)     2:30.04 (40.51)
  2 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33               2:59.99    2:58.09    7  
                  38.34     1:23.42 (45.08)     2:10.87 (47.45)     2:58.09 (47.22)
  3 Ferguson, Howard          54 LBG-33               3:45.00    3:28.90    6  
                  46.15     1:39.77 (53.62)     2:35.79 (56.02)     3:28.90 (53.11)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shilling, Ken             51 SM-PC                1:03.10    1:02.51    9  
                  30.07     1:02.51 (32.44)                                        
  2 Croshier, Mark            53 SDSM-SI              1:06.94    1:05.98    7  
                  29.93     1:05.98 (36.05)                                        
  3 Djang, Philipp            54 OREG-OR              1:11.00    1:08.52    6  
                  31.64     1:08.52 (36.88)                                        
  4 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33               1:09.70    1:09.16    5  
                  34.30     1:09.16 (34.86)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Pedro            54 SGM-33               1:20.00    1:21.67    4  
                  39.87     1:21.67 (41.80)                                        
  6 Corsi, Jerry              53 LBG-33               1:25.00    1:22.65    3  
                  37.60     1:22.65 (45.05)                                        
  7 Hartman, Dave             53 MVN-33               1:50.00    1:24.56    2  
                  41.06     1:24.56 (43.50)                                        
  8 Baron, Mike               50 LBG-33               1:40.00    1:25.99    1  
                  40.59     1:25.99 (45.40)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shilling, Ken             51 SM-PC                2:16.90    2:14.53    9  
                  29.34     1:04.26 (34.92)     1:43.31 (39.05)     2:14.53 (31.22)
  2 Djang, Philipp            54 OREG-OR              2:30.00    2:24.49    7  
                  30.77     1:06.50 (35.73)     1:50.16 (43.66)     2:24.49 (34.33)
  3 Kajiwara, Doug            51 SCAQ-33              2:35.00    2:27.74    6  
                  31.26     1:09.97 (38.71)     1:54.27 (44.30)     2:27.74 (33.47)
  4 Magit, Brad               50 SCAQ-33              2:33.00    2:29.12    5  
                  30.63     1:10.62 (39.99)     1:55.39 (44.77)     2:29.12 (33.73)
  5 Cholodenko, Don           52 NOVA-33              2:34.00    2:29.93    4  
                  32.28     1:10.51 (38.23)     1:54.57 (44.06)     2:29.93 (35.36)
  6 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33               2:40.79    2:35.18    3  
                  34.77     1:18.90 (44.13)     2:01.45 (42.55)     2:35.18 (33.73)
  7 Ferguson, Howard          54 LBG-33               3:40.00    3:12.37    2  
                  39.71     1:32.43 (52.72)     2:29.52 (57.09)     3:12.37 (42.85)
  8 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33               3:45.00    3:17.13    1  
                  41.11     1:37.08 (55.97)     2:31.32 (54.24)     3:17.13 (45.81)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cholodenko, Don           52 NOVA-33              5:35.00    5:21.61    9  
                  34.39     1:13.27 (38.88)     1:54.43 (41.16)     2:35.28 (40.85)
        3:20.85 (45.57)     4:07.12 (46.27)     4:45.16 (38.04)     5:21.61 (36.45)
  2 Parnes, Bart              52 LBG-33               7:50.00    9:02.21    7  
                  56.81   2:18.13 (1:21.32)   3:24.75 (1:06.62)   4:36.17 (1:11.42)
      5:47.69 (1:11.52)   6:57.19 (1:09.50)   8:00.34 (1:03.15)   9:02.21 (1:01.87)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Dave             55 AWR-ZZ                 27.27      27.09    9  
  2 Quinn, John               58 SCAQ-33                28.25      28.10    7  
  3 Sterne, Erik              56 SRM-PC                 28.04      28.17    6  
  4 Gruber, Glenn             59 VCM-33                 28.59      28.39    5  
  5 Jones, Eric               55 SOBA-33                29.50      28.75    4  
  6 Duffield, Harry           58 SDSM-SI                30.00      29.69    3  
  7 Sicard, Federico          58 SDSM-SI                32.00      29.96    2  
  8 Fowler, Gregory           55 MVN-33                 30.00      30.52    1  
  9 Edwards, Clive            55 SWM-33                 31.00      30.96  
 10 Todd, Allen               59 NOVA-33                32.50      32.94  
 11 Lawlor, Bob               59 SOBA-33                42.00      34.70  
 12 Kimpel, Herb              59 HSAM-SI                40.20      37.37  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Dave             55 AWR-ZZ                 59.50      58.88    9  
                  28.03       58.88 (30.85)                                        
  2 Gruber, Glenn             59 VCM-33               1:03.59    1:01.80    7  
                  30.00     1:01.80 (31.80)                                        
  3 Quinn, John               58 SCAQ-33              1:04.43    1:03.06    6  
                  28.82     1:03.06 (34.24)                                        
  4 Sterne, Erik              56 SRM-PC               1:04.50    1:04.40    5  
                  30.87     1:04.40 (33.53)                                        
  5 Sicard, Federico          58 SDSM-SI              1:10.00    1:07.08    4  
                  32.45     1:07.08 (34.63)                                        
  6 Lucas, James              58 LAAC-33              1:06.00    1:08.34    3  
                  33.02     1:08.34 (35.32)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Paul             56 UNAT-ZZ              1:11.00    1:09.07    2  
                  33.51     1:09.07 (35.56)                                        
  8 Astudillo, Fabio          56 SDSM-SI              1:10.13    1:11.28    1  
                  34.30     1:11.28 (36.98)                                        
  9 Foote, David              58 VCM-33               1:20.00    1:14.01  
                  36.24     1:14.01 (37.77)                                        
 10 Todd, Allen               59 NOVA-33              1:13.00    1:14.72  
                  37.18     1:14.72 (37.54)                                        
 11 Lawlor, Bob               59 SOBA-33              1:48.00    1:17.55  
                  37.89     1:17.55 (39.66)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               2:11.50    2:07.78    9  
                  29.41     1:01.57 (32.16)     1:34.14 (32.57)     2:07.78 (33.64)
  2 Dickson, Dave             55 AWR-ZZ               2:12.00    2:11.04    7  
                  28.89     1:02.06 (33.17)     1:35.84 (33.78)     2:11.04 (35.20)
  3 Gruber, Glenn             59 VCM-33               2:23.59    2:21.40    6  
                  32.84     1:07.14 (34.30)     1:44.19 (37.05)     2:21.40 (37.21)
  4 Jones, Eric               55 SOBA-33              2:35.00    2:26.45    5  
                  34.57     1:12.23 (37.66)     1:49.79 (37.56)     2:26.45 (36.66)
  5 Sicard, Federico          58 SDSM-SI              2:35.00    2:28.69    4  
                  35.62     1:13.27 (37.65)     1:51.39 (38.12)     2:28.69 (37.30)
  6 Hoffman, Paul             56 UNAT-ZZ              2:34.00    2:31.82    3  
                  36.32     1:14.96 (38.64)     1:54.02 (39.06)     2:31.82 (37.80)
  7 Duffield, Harry           58 SDSM-SI              2:42.00    2:36.76    2  
                  34.07     1:13.10 (39.03)     1:55.62 (42.52)     2:36.76 (41.14)
  8 Schmitt, Eric             58 NOVA-33              2:45.00    2:38.24    1  
                  36.65     1:15.73 (39.08)     1:56.62 (40.89)     2:38.24 (41.62)
  9 Foote, David              58 VCM-33               2:48.00    2:41.17  
                  37.78     1:19.94 (42.16)     2:01.21 (41.27)     2:41.17 (39.96)
 10 Pfeiffer, Rich            55 NOVA-33              3:30.00    2:47.41  
                  38.50     1:20.08 (41.58)     2:03.82 (43.74)     2:47.41 (43.59)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         55 TOC-PC               5:01.00    4:51.40    9  
                  34.68     1:12.36 (37.68)     1:49.63 (37.27)     2:26.92 (37.29)
        3:03.60 (36.68)     3:40.46 (36.86)     4:16.52 (36.06)     4:51.40 (34.88)
  2 Gruber, Glenn             59 VCM-33               5:09.59    4:58.95    7  
                  34.97     1:12.62 (37.65)     1:50.53 (37.91)     2:28.93 (38.40)
        3:06.67 (37.74)     3:44.45 (37.78)     4:22.79 (38.34)     4:58.95 (36.16)
  3 Sicard, Federico          58 SDSM-SI              5:35.00    5:14.50    6  
                  36.51     1:15.78 (39.27)     1:55.36 (39.58)     2:35.09 (39.73)
        3:14.89 (39.80)     3:55.72 (40.83)     4:36.95 (41.23)     5:14.50 (37.55)
  4 Schmitt, Eric             58 NOVA-33              5:40.00    5:36.08    5  
                  39.00     1:20.33 (41.33)     2:01.79 (41.46)     2:43.96 (42.17)
        3:27.01 (43.05)     4:10.11 (43.10)     4:53.57 (43.46)     5:36.08 (42.51)
  5 Foote, David              58 VCM-33               5:56.00    5:39.19    4  
                  39.23     1:22.06 (42.83)     2:06.21 (44.15)     2:50.67 (44.46)
        3:34.24 (43.57)     4:17.79 (43.55)     4:59.77 (41.98)     5:39.19 (39.42)
  6 Rudianto, Rudy            55 UNAT-ZZ              6:20.00    6:22.00    3  
                  41.40     1:28.24 (46.84)     2:18.10 (49.86)     3:07.57 (49.47)
        3:57.77 (50.20)     4:47.18 (49.41)     5:36.18 (49.00)     6:22.00 (45.82)
  7 Finizio, Francesco        59 NOVA-33              8:26.00    7:59.65    2  
                  44.95     1:40.86 (55.91)   2:42.66 (1:01.80)   3:46.66 (1:04.00)
      4:51.82 (1:05.16)   5:57.15 (1:05.33)   6:59.67 (1:02.52)     7:59.65 (59.98)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finizio, Francesco        59 NOVA-33             17:12.00   17:09.31    9  
                  52.26   1:54.30 (1:02.04)   3:00.62 (1:06.32)   4:06.82 (1:06.20)
      5:11.63 (1:04.81)   6:17.23 (1:05.60)   7:22.98 (1:05.75)   8:27.57 (1:04.59)
      9:30.34 (1:02.77)  10:38.10 (1:07.76)  11:40.68 (1:02.58)  12:45.92 (1:05.24)
     13:52.79 (1:06.87)  14:58.30 (1:05.51)  16:04.55 (1:06.25)  17:09.31 (1:04.76)
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33              20:00.00   19:22.25    9  
                  35.43     1:12.41 (36.98)     1:50.90 (38.49)     2:29.67 (38.77)
        3:08.36 (38.69)     3:47.14 (38.78)     4:26.10 (38.96)     5:05.15 (39.05)
        5:43.90 (38.75)     6:22.52 (38.62)     7:01.33 (38.81)     7:39.85 (38.52)
        8:19.28 (39.43)     8:57.79 (38.51)     9:36.71 (38.92)    10:15.73 (39.02)
       10:54.47 (38.74)    11:33.10 (38.63)    12:11.86 (38.76)    12:50.91 (39.05)
       13:30.21 (39.30)    14:09.30 (39.09)    14:49.67 (40.37)    15:28.81 (39.14)
       16:08.18 (39.37)    16:47.88 (39.70)    17:26.92 (39.04)    18:06.58 (39.66)
       18:45.10 (38.52)    19:22.25 (37.15)                                        
  2 Gleason, Steve            57 SCA-33              25:55.00   21:38.76    7  
                  40.19     1:23.37 (43.18)     2:07.11 (43.74)     2:51.16 (44.05)
        3:34.84 (43.68)     4:18.75 (43.91)     5:02.86 (44.11)     5:46.83 (43.97)
        6:30.85 (44.02)     7:14.45 (43.60)     7:57.93 (43.48)     8:41.45 (43.52)
        9:24.90 (43.45)    10:08.39 (43.49)    10:51.78 (43.39)    11:35.36 (43.58)
       12:18.85 (43.49)    13:01.92 (43.07)    13:45.37 (43.45)    14:28.83 (43.46)
       15:12.44 (43.61)    15:55.41 (42.97)    16:38.40 (42.99)    17:22.03 (43.63)
       18:04.97 (42.94)    18:48.27 (43.30)    19:31.21 (42.94)    20:14.79 (43.58)
       20:57.44 (42.65)    21:38.76 (41.32)                                        
  3 Foote, David              58 VCM-33              23:00.00   22:17.39    6  
                  39.29     1:22.36 (43.07)     2:06.47 (44.11)     2:50.66 (44.19)
        3:35.08 (44.42)     4:19.06 (43.98)     5:03.36 (44.30)     5:47.66 (44.30)
        6:31.25 (43.59)     7:15.43 (44.18)     8:00.10 (44.67)     8:44.25 (44.15)
        9:29.38 (45.13)    10:13.94 (44.56)    10:58.73 (44.79)    11:43.68 (44.95)
       12:29.55 (45.87)    13:15.78 (46.23)    14:01.81 (46.03)    14:47.80 (45.99)
       15:32.86 (45.06)    16:18.40 (45.54)    17:04.06 (45.66)    17:49.70 (45.64)
       18:35.67 (45.97)    19:20.69 (45.02)    20:06.37 (45.68)    20:51.51 (45.14)
       21:36.34 (44.83)    22:17.39 (41.05)                                        
  4 Pfeiffer, Rich            55 NOVA-33             27:00.00   23:19.62    5  
                  41.26     1:25.15 (43.89)     2:11.07 (45.92)     2:57.55 (46.48)
        3:43.48 (45.93)     4:30.59 (47.11)     5:17.44 (46.85)     6:04.45 (47.01)
        6:50.91 (46.46)     7:38.53 (47.62)     8:25.51 (46.98)     9:12.81 (47.30)
       10:00.17 (47.36)    10:46.37 (46.20)    11:33.63 (47.26)    12:20.22 (46.59)
       13:06.94 (46.72)    13:55.29 (48.35)    14:41.55 (46.26)    15:28.81 (47.26)
       16:15.66 (46.85)    17:03.36 (47.70)    17:50.64 (47.28)    18:37.67 (47.03)
       19:24.88 (47.21)    20:11.68 (46.80)    20:59.65 (47.97)    21:46.73 (47.08)
       22:34.94 (48.21)    23:19.62 (44.68)                                        
  5 Finizio, Francesco        59 NOVA-33             32:13.00   33:09.45    4  
                  47.39     1:45.72 (58.33)   2:47.19 (1:01.47)   3:52.32 (1:05.13)
      4:55.12 (1:02.80)   6:01.67 (1:06.55)   7:07.62 (1:05.95)   8:12.43 (1:04.81)
      9:18.62 (1:06.19)  10:25.60 (1:06.98)  11:32.40 (1:06.80)  12:35.99 (1:03.59)
     13:41.66 (1:05.67)  14:49.10 (1:07.44)  15:57.23 (1:08.13)  17:04.27 (1:07.04)
     18:12.13 (1:07.86)  19:18.72 (1:06.59)  20:28.62 (1:09.90)  21:37.71 (1:09.09)
     22:43.47 (1:05.76)  23:52.35 (1:08.88)  25:01.57 (1:09.22)  26:10.51 (1:08.94)
     27:20.99 (1:10.48)  28:31.02 (1:10.03)  29:43.70 (1:12.68)  30:54.22 (1:10.52)
     32:03.88 (1:09.66)  33:09.45 (1:05.57)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke 50BK split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cockburn, Alistair        55 UTAH-UT                   NT      29.41  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33                 36.00      33.05    9  
  2 Lawlor, Bob               59 SOBA-33              1:03.00      45.70    7  
  3 Kimpel, Herb              59 HSAM-SI                59.00      48.72    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         55 TOC-PC               1:10.01    1:08.70    9  
                  33.75     1:08.70 (34.95)                                        
  2 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33               1:16.00    1:11.43    7  
                  35.03     1:11.43 (36.40)                                        
  3 Lucas, James              58 LAAC-33              1:15.84    1:13.13    6  
                  35.66     1:13.13 (37.47)                                        
  4 Jones, Eric               55 SOBA-33              1:19.00    1:21.26    5  
                  40.32     1:21.26 (40.94)                                        
  5 Todd, Allen               59 NOVA-33              1:39.00    1:31.51    4  
                  42.87     1:31.51 (48.64)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Eric             58 NOVA-33              1:50.00    1:34.74    3  
                  47.11     1:34.74 (47.63)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         55 TOC-PC               2:22.00    2:25.81    9  
                  34.79     1:11.93 (37.14)     1:49.49 (37.56)     2:25.81 (36.32)
  2 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               2:47.50    2:33.09    7  
                  35.93     1:14.82 (38.89)     1:54.12 (39.30)     2:33.09 (38.97)
  3 Lucas, James              58 LAAC-33              2:48.00    2:45.17    6  
                  38.52     1:20.76 (42.24)     2:04.37 (43.61)     2:45.17 (40.80)
  4 Cockburn, Alistair        55 UTAH-UT              2:40.00    3:03.60    5  
                  29.41   1:33.68 (1:04.27)     2:19.07 (45.39)     3:03.60 (44.53)
  5 Hoffman, Paul             56 UNAT-ZZ              3:02.00    3:04.53    4  
                  45.14     1:32.37 (47.23)     2:19.86 (47.49)     3:04.53 (44.67)
  6 Schmitt, Eric             58 NOVA-33              3:55.00    3:25.25    3  
                  50.28     1:42.78 (52.50)     2:35.19 (52.41)     3:25.25 (50.06)
  7 Foote, David              58 VCM-33               3:32.00    3:25.92    2  
                  50.24     1:42.89 (52.65)     2:36.44 (53.55)     3:25.92 (49.48)
  8 Todd, Allen               59 NOVA-33              3:38.00    3:31.19    1  
                  50.30     1:44.24 (53.94)     2:39.98 (55.74)     3:31.19 (51.21)
  9 Finizio, Francesco        59 NOVA-33              5:10.00    4:32.03  
                1:06.56   2:18.08 (1:11.52)   3:26.04 (1:07.96)   4:32.03 (1:05.99)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Allen              59 OREG-OR                34.05      34.05    9  
  2 Liotta, Robert            57 ARIZ-AZ                36.96      35.53    7  
  3 Sterne, Erik              56 SRM-PC                 36.50      35.56    6  
  4 Edwards, Clive            55 SWM-33                 37.00      36.53    5  
  5 Kimpel, Herb              59 HSAM-SI                59.00      51.30    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               1:19.50    1:14.44    9  
                  35.27     1:14.44 (39.17)                                        
  2 Stark, Allen              59 OREG-OR              1:15.20    1:14.66    7  
                  34.76     1:14.66 (39.90)                                        
  3 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33               1:18.00    1:15.03    6  
                  35.62     1:15.03 (39.41)                                        
  4 Liotta, Robert            57 ARIZ-AZ              1:25.30    1:19.88    5  
                  37.84     1:19.88 (42.04)                                        
  5 Edwards, Clive            55 SWM-33               1:25.00    1:23.54    4  
                  38.83     1:23.54 (44.71)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Allen              59 OREG-OR              2:49.09    2:46.29    9  
                  38.57     1:20.74 (42.17)     2:03.20 (42.46)     2:46.29 (43.09)
  2 Liotta, Robert            57 ARIZ-AZ              3:09.50    2:56.69    7  
                  39.50     1:24.35 (44.85)     2:10.76 (46.41)     2:56.69 (45.93)
  3 Edwards, Clive            55 SWM-33               3:15.00    3:09.02    6  
                  39.35     1:26.15 (46.80)     2:17.22 (51.07)     3:09.02 (51.80)
  4 Schmitt, Eric             58 NOVA-33              3:45.00    3:21.27    5  
                  47.44     1:39.17 (51.73)     2:30.97 (51.80)     3:21.27 (50.30)
  5 Finizio, Francesco        59 NOVA-33              5:15.00    4:39.12    4  
                  59.85   2:11.33 (1:11.48)   3:25.95 (1:14.62)   4:39.12 (1:13.17)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Dave             55 AWR-ZZ                 29.00      28.86    9  
  2 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33                 30.50      29.80    7  
  3 Sterne, Erik              56 SRM-PC                 30.92      30.14    6  
  4 Liotta, Robert            57 ARIZ-AZ                32.63      31.49    5  
  5 Astudillo, Fabio          56 SDSM-SI                32.13      32.13    4  
  6 Gleason, Steve            57 SCA-33                 34.50      33.58    3  
  7 Hoffman, Paul             56 UNAT-ZZ                33.80      33.90    2  
  8 Jones, Eric               55 SOBA-33                36.00      33.99    1  
  9 Edwards, Clive            55 SWM-33                 35.00      34.45  
 10 Kimpel, Herb              59 HSAM-SI                59.00      57.48  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Dave             55 AWR-ZZ               1:05.00    1:04.38    9  
                  29.38     1:04.38 (35.00)                                        
  2 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               1:09.50    1:05.89    7  
                  30.99     1:05.89 (34.90)                                        
  3 Sterne, Erik              56 SRM-PC               1:14.25    1:13.81    6  
                  35.13     1:13.81 (38.68)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Paul             56 UNAT-ZZ              1:17.00    1:16.07    5  
                  35.42     1:16.07 (40.65)                                        
  5 Astudillo, Fabio          56 SDSM-SI              1:17.13    1:19.58    4  
                  37.13     1:19.58 (42.45)                                        
  6 Rudianto, Rudy            55 UNAT-ZZ              1:18.00    1:28.67    3  
                  40.58     1:28.67 (48.09)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         55 TOC-PC               2:30.00    2:44.33    9  
                  36.89     1:18.45 (41.56)     2:01.13 (42.68)     2:44.33 (43.20)
  2 Schmitt, Eric             58 NOVA-33              3:30.00    3:11.72    7  
                  42.83     1:30.58 (47.75)     2:20.26 (49.68)     3:11.72 (51.46)
  3 Astudillo, Fabio          56 SDSM-SI              3:23.13    3:12.98    6  
                  39.34     1:29.19 (49.85)     2:23.33 (54.14)     3:12.98 (49.65)
  4 Foote, David              58 VCM-33               4:09.00    3:51.80    5  
                  46.37     1:45.15 (58.78)   2:48.00 (1:02.85)   3:51.80 (1:03.80)
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               1:09.50    1:07.45    9  
                  32.78     1:07.45 (34.67)                                        
  2 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33               1:11.00    1:08.30    7  
                  32.25     1:08.30 (36.05)                                        
  3 Stark, Allen              59 OREG-OR              1:15.10    1:14.01    6  
                  34.65     1:14.01 (39.36)                                        
  4 Sterne, Erik              56 SRM-PC               1:16.50    1:15.48    5  
                  36.58     1:15.48 (38.90)                                        
  5 Lucas, James              58 LAAC-33              1:18.00    1:16.71    4  
                  35.35     1:16.71 (41.36)                                        
  6 Edwards, Clive            55 SWM-33               1:18.00    1:16.79    3  
                  35.69     1:16.79 (41.10)                                        
  7 Kimpel, Herb              59 HSAM-SI              2:10.00    1:44.02    2  
                  47.99     1:44.02 (56.03)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               2:32.50    2:25.63    9  
                  31.59     1:11.20 (39.61)     1:52.65 (41.45)     2:25.63 (32.98)
  2 Dickson, Dave             55 AWR-ZZ               2:34.00    2:33.39    7  
                  31.00     1:11.61 (40.61)     1:58.88 (47.27)     2:33.39 (34.51)
  3 Sterne, Erik              56 SRM-PC               2:57.75    2:53.42    6  
                  35.45     1:22.24 (46.79)     2:15.18 (52.94)     2:53.42 (38.24)
  4 Lucas, James              58 LAAC-33              2:49.00    2:54.55    5  
                  36.77     1:23.99 (47.22)     2:14.37 (50.38)     2:54.55 (40.18)
  5 Hoffman, Paul             56 UNAT-ZZ              2:58.00    2:56.77    4  
                  35.45     1:23.86 (48.41)     2:17.53 (53.67)     2:56.77 (39.24)
  6 Schmitt, Eric             58 NOVA-33              3:25.00    3:09.81    3  
                  40.34     1:35.02 (54.68)     2:29.95 (54.93)     3:09.81 (39.86)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               5:24.50    5:13.35    9  
                  32.09     1:08.33 (36.24)     1:51.12 (42.79)     2:32.51 (41.39)
        3:17.25 (44.74)     4:02.45 (45.20)     4:38.52 (36.07)     5:13.35 (34.83)
  2 Dickson, Dave             55 AWR-ZZ               5:30.00    5:24.30    7  
                  31.29     1:09.21 (37.92)     1:53.15 (43.94)     2:36.81 (43.66)
        3:25.21 (48.40)     4:13.46 (48.25)     4:49.80 (36.34)     5:24.30 (34.50)
  3 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33               5:50.00    5:30.41    6  
                  33.76     1:13.06 (39.30)     1:56.85 (43.79)     2:40.96 (44.11)
        3:27.43 (46.47)     4:14.57 (47.14)     4:53.05 (38.48)     5:30.41 (37.36)
  4 Lucas, James              58 LAAC-33              6:15.00    6:21.49    5  
                  37.69     1:20.92 (43.23)     2:12.93 (52.01)     3:06.47 (53.54)
        3:59.87 (53.40)     4:53.32 (53.45)     5:38.27 (44.95)     6:21.49 (43.22)
  5 Gleason, Steve            57 SCA-33               7:35.00    6:27.31    4  
                  38.57     1:24.28 (45.71)     2:15.13 (50.85)     3:03.41 (48.28)
        4:01.80 (58.39)     5:00.16 (58.36)     5:45.01 (44.85)     6:27.31 (42.30)
  6 Finizio, Francesco        59 NOVA-33              9:50.00    9:48.40    3  
                1:03.07   2:24.09 (1:21.02)   3:41.21 (1:17.12)   5:00.17 (1:18.96)
      6:20.69 (1:20.52)   7:39.88 (1:19.19)   8:43.62 (1:03.74)   9:48.40 (1:04.78)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            63 CM-CO                  25.00      24.93    9  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           61 TAM-PC                 29.80      28.80    7  
  3 Harley, Hal               60 SCLA-33                30.00      30.82    6  
  4 van Scoyk, Jonathan       63 DSSM-33                30.50      32.09    5  
  5 Bailey, Hop               61 ARIZ-AZ                33.00      32.75    4  
  6 Andersen, Dick            64 UNAT-ZZ                29.35      33.41    3  
  7 Mims, Stewart             61 NOVA-33                42.00      34.05    2  
  8 Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33                45.00      34.80    1  
  9 Delatre, Harry            62 OJAI-33                37.71      38.74  
 10 Sovero, Emilio            60 DSSM-33                42.00      39.41  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            63 CM-CO                  57.50      56.63    9  
                  26.90       56.63 (29.73)                                        
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           61 TAM-PC               1:08.00    1:05.59    7  
                  31.47     1:05.59 (34.12)                                        
  3 Anderson, Eric            64 LAPS-33              1:12.00    1:07.71    6  
                  32.54     1:07.71 (35.17)                                        
  4 Bailey, Hop               61 ARIZ-AZ              1:11.00    1:09.12    5  
                  33.73     1:09.12 (35.39)                                        
  5 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33               1:20.20    1:17.20    4  
                  37.69     1:17.20 (39.51)                                        
  6 Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33              2:00.00    1:21.19    3  
                  36.56     1:21.19 (44.63)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Edward            62 NOVA-33              1:25.89    1:26.16    2  
                  41.04     1:26.16 (45.12)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            64 LAPS-33              2:45.00    2:30.64    9  
                  33.57     1:12.23 (38.66)     1:52.31 (40.08)     2:30.64 (38.33)
  2 Bailey, Hop               61 ARIZ-AZ              2:35.00    2:32.83    7  
                  36.16     1:14.69 (38.53)     1:54.08 (39.39)     2:32.83 (38.75)
  3 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33               2:52.07    2:49.02    6  
                  38.23     1:20.85 (42.62)     2:05.19 (44.34)     2:49.02 (43.83)
  4 Andersen, Dick            64 UNAT-ZZ              2:30.86    2:50.42    5  
                  35.31     1:15.49 (40.18)     2:00.59 (45.10)     2:50.42 (49.83)
  5 Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33              4:00.00    3:02.84    4  
                  38.85     1:26.05 (47.20)     2:16.48 (50.43)     3:02.84 (46.36)
  6 van Scoyk, Jonathan       63 DSSM-33              3:05.00    3:08.96    3  
                  41.80     1:28.88 (47.08)     2:19.36 (50.48)     3:08.96 (49.60)
  7 Sovero, Emilio            60 DSSM-33              3:05.00    3:09.59    2  
                  42.89     1:30.26 (47.37)     2:20.85 (50.59)     3:09.59 (48.74)
  8 Huszcz, MJ                61 NOVA-33              3:30.00    3:19.18    1  
                  44.73     1:35.02 (50.29)     2:27.90 (52.88)     3:19.18 (51.28)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Hop               61 ARIZ-AZ              5:29.00    5:20.79    9  
                  37.98     1:18.20 (40.22)     1:58.51 (40.31)     2:38.91 (40.40)
        3:19.55 (40.64)     4:00.14 (40.59)     4:40.80 (40.66)     5:20.79 (39.99)
  2 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33               8:01.50    6:16.50    7  
                  42.12     1:28.94 (46.82)     2:17.06 (48.12)     3:05.97 (48.91)
        3:54.89 (48.92)     4:42.79 (47.90)     5:30.06 (47.27)     6:16.50 (46.44)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Davis, Don                64 RHMS-PC                   NT    5:24.81  
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Hop               61 ARIZ-AZ             11:29.00   11:09.21    9  
                  39.05     1:21.56 (42.51)     2:03.87 (42.31)     2:46.27 (42.40)
        3:29.27 (43.00)     4:11.85 (42.58)     4:54.23 (42.38)     5:36.78 (42.55)
        6:18.88 (42.10)     7:00.93 (42.05)     7:42.63 (41.70)     8:24.51 (41.88)
        9:06.33 (41.82)     9:47.70 (41.37)    10:28.86 (41.16)    11:09.21 (40.35)
  2 Figueiredo, Paulo         62 WH2O-33             11:30.00   11:26.48    7  
                  39.70     1:22.73 (43.03)     2:06.29 (43.56)     2:49.83 (43.54)
        3:33.12 (43.29)     4:16.43 (43.31)     4:59.16 (42.73)     5:41.82 (42.66)
        6:24.73 (42.91)     7:08.63 (43.90)     7:52.49 (43.86)     8:35.99 (43.50)
        9:19.52 (43.53)    10:01.89 (42.37)    10:45.96 (44.07)    11:26.48 (40.52)
  3 Karbownik, Roman          62 MVN-33              12:00.00   12:04.15    6  
                  42.48     1:27.27 (44.79)     2:13.11 (45.84)     2:59.25 (46.14)
        3:45.31 (46.06)     4:30.82 (45.51)     5:16.77 (45.95)     6:03.08 (46.31)
        6:48.70 (45.62)     7:34.20 (45.50)     8:19.73 (45.53)     9:05.43 (45.70)
        9:50.91 (45.48)    10:36.29 (45.38)    11:21.47 (45.18)    12:04.15 (42.68)
  4 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33             12:57.00   12:59.96    5  
                  42.25     1:29.75 (47.50)     2:18.80 (49.05)     3:08.04 (49.24)
        3:57.20 (49.16)     4:46.94 (49.74)     5:35.72 (48.78)     6:24.38 (48.66)
        7:14.85 (50.47)     8:07.10 (52.25)     8:56.51 (49.41)     9:47.44 (50.93)
       10:37.10 (49.66)    11:26.13 (49.03)    12:14.18 (48.05)    12:59.96 (45.78)
  5 Sovero, Emilio            60 DSSM-33             13:00.00   13:32.32    4  
                  45.69     1:33.61 (47.92)     2:24.08 (50.47)     3:16.64 (52.56)
        4:08.04 (51.40)     4:59.77 (51.73)     5:50.49 (50.72)     6:41.84 (51.35)
        7:33.05 (51.21)     8:24.44 (51.39)     9:16.21 (51.77)    10:08.25 (52.04)
       11:00.04 (51.79)    11:51.77 (51.73)    12:43.34 (51.57)    13:32.32 (48.98)
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Davis, Don                64 RHMS-PC                   NT   11:15.53  
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ettinger, Tom             60 ROSE-33             22:30.00   21:01.76    9  
                  38.24     1:20.38 (42.14)     2:03.88 (43.50)     2:46.69 (42.81)
        3:30.28 (43.59)     4:12.76 (42.48)     4:55.41 (42.65)     5:38.34 (42.93)
        6:20.31 (41.97)     7:03.29 (42.98)     7:45.81 (42.52)     8:28.17 (42.36)
        9:10.78 (42.61)     9:53.19 (42.41)    10:35.73 (42.54)    11:18.26 (42.53)
       12:00.65 (42.39)    12:42.84 (42.19)    13:24.80 (41.96)    14:06.51 (41.71)
       14:48.45 (41.94)    15:30.26 (41.81)    16:12.61 (42.35)    16:54.86 (42.25)
       17:36.77 (41.91)    18:18.53 (41.76)    19:00.02 (41.49)    19:41.08 (41.06)
       20:22.39 (41.31)    21:01.76 (39.37)                                        
  2 Anderson, Eric            64 LAPS-33             22:22.00   21:16.46    7  
                  36.19     1:17.33 (41.14)     2:00.47 (43.14)     2:43.40 (42.93)
        3:26.78 (43.38)     4:10.36 (43.58)     4:52.73 (42.37)     5:35.53 (42.80)
        6:18.13 (42.60)     7:00.86 (42.73)     7:43.36 (42.50)     8:26.27 (42.91)
        9:08.92 (42.65)     9:51.71 (42.79)    10:34.50 (42.79)    11:17.42 (42.92)
       12:01.12 (43.70)    12:43.70 (42.58)    13:26.67 (42.97)    14:09.41 (42.74)
       14:52.55 (43.14)    15:36.05 (43.50)    16:18.87 (42.82)    17:02.22 (43.35)
       17:45.60 (43.38)    18:28.57 (42.97)    19:11.36 (42.79)    19:54.78 (43.42)
       20:36.44 (41.66)    21:16.46 (40.02)                                        
  3 Davis, Don                64 RHMS-PC             21:45.80   21:33.17    6  
                  35.87     1:15.39 (39.52)     1:56.10 (40.71)     2:36.73 (40.63)
        3:18.20 (41.47)     4:00.51 (42.31)     4:42.61 (42.10)     5:24.81 (42.20)
        6:07.54 (42.73)     6:50.92 (43.38)     7:34.24 (43.32)     8:18.02 (43.78)
        9:02.37 (44.35)     9:47.59 (45.22)    10:32.52 (44.93)    11:15.53 (43.01)
       12:00.99 (45.46)    12:45.90 (44.91)    13:30.95 (45.05)    14:15.80 (44.85)
       15:00.51 (44.71)    15:44.92 (44.41)    16:29.63 (44.71)    17:13.40 (43.77)
       17:58.05 (44.65)    18:42.30 (44.25)    19:27.34 (45.04)    20:11.28 (43.94)
       20:53.23 (41.95)    21:33.17 (39.94)                                        
  4 Karbownik, Roman          62 MVN-33              25:00.00   23:14.14    5  
                  42.67     1:27.40 (44.73)     2:12.80 (45.40)     2:58.92 (46.12)
        3:44.79 (45.87)     4:32.01 (47.22)     5:18.36 (46.35)     6:05.21 (46.85)
        6:51.45 (46.24)     7:37.80 (46.35)     8:24.46 (46.66)     9:11.68 (47.22)
        9:57.61 (45.93)    10:44.14 (46.53)    11:31.11 (46.97)    12:18.68 (47.57)
       13:05.82 (47.14)    13:52.53 (46.71)    14:39.49 (46.96)    15:25.96 (46.47)
       16:13.08 (47.12)    16:59.77 (46.69)    17:47.75 (47.98)    18:35.05 (47.30)
       19:21.97 (46.92)    20:09.77 (47.80)    20:57.11 (47.34)    21:43.20 (46.09)
       22:29.55 (46.35)    23:14.14 (44.59)                                        
  5 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33              25:22.00   23:50.46    4  
                  40.39     1:25.35 (44.96)     2:12.15 (46.80)     3:00.27 (48.12)
        3:48.58 (48.31)     4:36.16 (47.58)     5:24.19 (48.03)     6:12.22 (48.03)
        7:00.25 (48.03)     7:48.65 (48.40)     8:36.75 (48.10)     9:25.17 (48.42)
       10:13.59 (48.42)    11:01.98 (48.39)    11:50.96 (48.98)    12:39.38 (48.42)
       13:28.04 (48.66)    14:16.38 (48.34)    15:04.92 (48.54)    15:53.54 (48.62)
       16:41.29 (47.75)    17:28.72 (47.43)    18:16.30 (47.58)    19:03.99 (47.69)
       19:52.50 (48.51)    20:40.46 (47.96)    21:28.13 (47.67)    22:15.84 (47.71)
       23:03.23 (47.39)    23:50.46 (47.23)                                        
  6 Sovero, Emilio            60 DSSM-33             25:30.00   25:52.07    3  
                  47.47     1:36.39 (48.92)     2:26.10 (49.71)     3:16.55 (50.45)
        4:07.28 (50.73)     4:59.36 (52.08)     5:50.38 (51.02)     6:43.32 (52.94)
        7:35.21 (51.89)     8:27.07 (51.86)     9:19.41 (52.34)    10:10.66 (51.25)
       11:03.44 (52.78)    11:57.18 (53.74)    12:48.92 (51.74)    13:44.08 (55.16)
       14:36.19 (52.11)    15:28.64 (52.45)    16:19.84 (51.20)    17:12.12 (52.28)
       18:04.46 (52.34)    18:57.10 (52.64)    19:49.71 (52.61)    20:41.54 (51.83)
       21:34.35 (52.81)    22:27.00 (52.65)    23:18.91 (51.91)    24:10.37 (51.46)
       25:02.45 (52.08)    25:52.07 (49.62)                                        
  7 Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33             27:45.54   26:37.44    2  
                  45.12     1:36.10 (50.98)     2:27.50 (51.40)     3:19.64 (52.14)
        4:13.55 (53.91)                             6:00.63 ( )     6:53.59 (52.96)
        7:47.45 (53.86)     8:42.22 (54.77)     9:35.46 (53.24)    10:30.95 (55.49)
       11:24.91 (53.96)    12:19.14 (54.23)    13:13.32 (54.18)    14:08.16 (54.84)
       15:03.35 (55.19)    15:57.55 (54.20)    16:54.76 (57.21)    17:48.55 (53.79)
       18:43.04 (54.49)    19:36.84 (53.80)    20:31.42 (54.58)    21:24.98 (53.56)
       22:19.92 (54.94)    23:13.83 (53.91)    24:06.78 (52.95)    24:58.47 (51.69)
       25:48.97 (50.50)    26:37.44 (48.47)                                        
  8 Huszcz, MJ                61 NOVA-33             30:00.00   26:39.70    1  
                  49.52     1:43.21 (53.69)     2:38.57 (55.36)     3:32.54 (53.97)
        4:26.79 (54.25)     5:20.93 (54.14)     6:14.35 (53.42)     7:08.29 (53.94)
        8:01.12 (52.83)     8:54.00 (52.88)     9:47.58 (53.58)    10:40.92 (53.34)
       11:34.26 (53.34)    12:28.47 (54.21)    13:21.80 (53.33)    14:14.75 (52.95)
       15:08.37 (53.62)    16:02.70 (54.33)    16:55.64 (52.94)    17:48.86 (53.22)
       18:42.26 (53.40)    19:35.88 (53.62)    20:29.63 (53.75)    21:23.06 (53.43)
       22:16.95 (53.89)    23:10.12 (53.17)    24:03.13 (53.01)    24:56.03 (52.90)
       25:48.72 (52.69)    26:39.70 (50.98)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo         62 WH2O-33                37.00      36.50    9  
  2 Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-SI                40.00      43.02    7  
  3 Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33                47.76      49.16    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            64 LAPS-33              1:40.00    1:25.07    9  
                  42.46     1:25.07 (42.61)                                        
  2 Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-SI              1:31.00    1:31.85    7  
                  45.91     1:31.85 (45.94)                                        
  3 Mims, Stewart             61 NOVA-33              1:45.00    1:34.30    6  
                  45.93     1:34.30 (48.37)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33              1:45.00    1:37.22    5  
                  48.42     1:37.22 (48.80)                                        
  5 Delatre, Harry            62 OJAI-33              2:01.90    2:00.44    4  
                  58.94   2:00.44 (1:01.50)                                        
 -- Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33              5:02.09         DQ  
                  50.35          DQ (57.12)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            64 LAPS-33              3:15.00    3:03.52    9  
                  43.12     1:30.15 (47.03)     2:18.38 (48.23)     3:03.52 (45.14)
  2 Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-SI              3:09.00    3:16.35    7  
                  47.85     1:37.37 (49.52)     2:27.84 (50.47)     3:16.35 (48.51)
  3 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33              3:45.00    3:40.95    6  
                  52.73     1:49.37 (56.64)     2:44.99 (55.62)     3:40.95 (55.96)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            62 TOC-PC                 32.75      32.79    9  
  2 Delatre, Harry            62 OJAI-33                50.52      50.15    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            62 TOC-PC               1:13.75    1:13.33    9  
                  34.22     1:13.33 (39.11)                                        
  2 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33              1:45.00    1:39.72    7  
                  48.19     1:39.72 (51.53)                                        
  3 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33               1:38.04    1:41.74    6  
                  48.70     1:41.74 (53.04)                                        
  4 Delatre, Harry            62 OJAI-33              1:49.96    1:49.23    5  
                  52.64     1:49.23 (56.59)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            62 TOC-PC               2:43.50    2:43.32    9  
                  37.73     1:19.80 (42.07)     2:01.60 (41.80)     2:43.32 (41.72)
  2 Delatre, Harry            62 OJAI-33              3:57.40    3:45.97    7  
                  52.93     1:49.72 (56.79)     2:48.58 (58.86)     3:45.97 (57.39)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            63 CM-CO                  28.50      27.87    9  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           61 TAM-PC                 33.50      32.92    7  
  3 Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-SI                32.87      33.02    6  
  4 Figueiredo, Paulo         62 WH2O-33                33.00      34.94    5  
  5 Mims, Stewart             61 NOVA-33                50.00      42.26    4  
  6 Delatre, Harry            62 OJAI-33                52.28      54.65    3  
  7 Huszcz, MJ                61 NOVA-33              1:00.00      56.64    2  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly 100FL split from 400 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33                   NT    1:24.51  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Rich            63 CM-CO                1:04.50    1:03.94    9  
                  29.05     1:03.94 (34.89)                                        
  2 Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-SI              1:16.71    1:17.66    7  
                  35.74     1:17.66 (41.92)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33              1:20.15    1:18.75    6  
                  35.61     1:18.75 (43.14)                                        
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick           61 TAM-PC               1:15.00    1:24.08    5  
                  35.08     1:24.08 (49.00)                                        
  5 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33               1:35.50    1:32.58    4  
                  41.15     1:32.58 (51.43)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-SI              3:22.19    3:21.48    9  
                  40.20     1:29.55 (49.35)     2:23.88 (54.33)     3:21.48 (57.60)
  2 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33              3:20.50    3:25.80    7  
                  43.45     1:38.22 (54.77)     2:31.96 (53.74)     3:25.80 (53.84)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            62 TOC-PC               1:07.75    1:08.40    9  
                  32.37     1:08.40 (36.03)                                        
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           61 TAM-PC               1:24.50    1:18.11    7  
                  38.10     1:18.11 (40.01)                                        
  3 Figueiredo, Paulo         62 WH2O-33              1:20.00    1:21.90    6  
                  37.09     1:21.90 (44.81)                                        
  4 Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33              5:00.00    1:42.01    5  
                  46.85     1:42.01 (55.16)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Hop               61 ARIZ-AZ              3:01.00    2:57.11    9  
                  39.96     1:27.42 (47.46)     2:18.06 (50.64)     2:57.11 (39.05)
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick           61 TAM-PC               3:05.00    2:57.69    7  
                  34.93     1:25.05 (50.12)     2:19.53 (54.48)     2:57.69 (38.16)
  3 Figueiredo, Paulo         62 WH2O-33              3:10.00    3:03.42    6  
                  39.74     1:27.58 (47.84)     2:22.98 (55.40)     3:03.42 (40.44)
  4 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33               3:20.04    3:15.90    5  
                  41.07     1:33.10 (52.03)     2:29.23 (56.13)     3:15.90 (46.67)
  5 Mims, Stewart             61 NOVA-33              3:35.00    3:39.58    4  
                  48.05     1:44.46 (56.41)   2:52.02 (1:07.56)     3:39.58 (47.56)
 -- Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-SI              3:15.02         DQ  
                  38.18     1:28.22 (50.04)     2:26.54 (58.32)          DQ (43.69)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo         62 WH2O-33              6:45.00    6:35.60    9  
                  43.08     1:32.79 (49.71)     2:25.05 (52.26)     3:15.13 (50.08)
        4:13.54 (58.41)     5:11.44 (57.90)     5:54.38 (42.94)     6:35.60 (41.22)
  2 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33              7:05.00    6:47.15    7  
                  38.10     1:24.51 (46.41)     2:20.19 (55.68)     3:17.11 (56.92)
      4:17.53 (1:00.42)     5:17.15 (59.62)     6:04.42 (47.27)     6:47.15 (42.73)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lodwig, Keefe             65 NM                     30.00      26.68    9  
  2 van Baalen, Vinus         66 SDSM-SI                27.15      26.97    7  
  3 Andersen, Peter           65 SDSM-SI                28.80      28.91    6  
  4 Angell, Tom               68 NOVA-33                30.50      30.12    5  
  5 Whitley, John             65 LJSM-SI                30.50      30.15    4  
  6 Ronay, Peter              66 ROSE-33                36.00      34.86    3  
  7 Henry, Daniel             66 SDSM-SI                38.00      36.76    2  
  8 Makinson, John            66 LBG-33               2:00.00      53.85    1  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle 50 split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Freshley, Mike            67 SDSM-SI                   NT      29.52  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lodwig, Keefe             65 NM                   1:03.00      59.60    9  
                  29.15       59.60 (30.45)                                        
  2 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC               1:02.50    1:01.13    7  
                  29.67     1:01.13 (31.46)                                        
  3 van Baalen, Vinus         66 SDSM-SI              1:03.12    1:05.07    6  
                  30.93     1:05.07 (34.14)                                        
  4 Andersen, Peter           65 SDSM-SI              1:08.90    1:09.99    5  
                  33.89     1:09.99 (36.10)                                        
  5 Williams, Frank           68 SDSM-SI              1:10.00    1:11.27    4  
                  33.79     1:11.27 (37.48)                                        
  6 Ronay, Peter              66 ROSE-33              1:19.00    1:17.57    3  
                  37.51     1:17.57 (40.06)                                        
  7 Clyne, James              67 MVN-33               1:16.35    1:22.49    2  
                  38.67     1:22.49 (43.82)                                        
  8 Henry, Daniel             66 SDSM-SI              1:25.00    1:24.31    1  
                  37.59     1:24.31 (46.72)                                        
  9 Stewart, Jim              67 MVN-33               1:20.00    1:24.35  
                  40.11     1:24.35 (44.24)                                        
 10 Winters, Gayn             65 NOVA-33              1:37.96    1:37.44  
                  43.62     1:37.44 (53.82)                                        
 11 Goode, Douglas            69 ROSE-33              1:57.00    1:51.61  
                  51.09   1:51.61 (1:00.52)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lodwig, Keefe             65 NM                   3:00.00    2:16.27    9  
                  30.72     1:05.09 (34.37)     1:39.81 (34.72)     2:16.27 (36.46)
  2 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC               2:20.50    2:18.54    7  
                  32.19     1:07.45 (35.26)     1:43.14 (35.69)     2:18.54 (35.40)
  3 Williams, Frank           68 SDSM-SI              2:34.00    2:33.74    6  
                  35.35     1:13.70 (38.35)     1:53.56 (39.86)     2:33.74 (40.18)
  4 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33               2:35.00    2:34.25    5  
                  37.61     1:17.35 (39.74)     1:57.30 (39.95)     2:34.25 (36.95)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33               5:40.00    5:26.98    9  
                  37.81     1:18.59 (40.78)     2:00.23 (41.64)     2:43.14 (42.91)
        3:25.23 (42.09)     4:05.99 (40.76)     4:47.50 (41.51)     5:26.98 (39.48)
  2 Williams, Frank           68 SDSM-SI              5:35.00    5:31.50    7  
                  38.09     1:18.47 (40.38)     1:59.99 (41.52)     2:42.43 (42.44)
        3:24.89 (42.46)     4:07.73 (42.84)     4:50.64 (42.91)     5:31.50 (40.86)
  3 Nelson, Ed                69 LAPS-33              7:20.02    7:01.29    6  
                  50.79     1:43.13 (52.34)     2:36.37 (53.24)     3:29.24 (52.87)
        4:22.06 (52.82)     5:14.99 (52.93)     6:08.47 (53.48)     7:01.29 (52.82)
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33              11:55.00   11:06.60    9  
                  38.56     1:21.37 (42.81)     2:04.56 (43.19)     2:46.54 (41.98)
        3:29.39 (42.85)     4:12.35 (42.96)     4:54.66 (42.31)     5:36.51 (41.85)
        6:19.26 (42.75)     7:00.97 (41.71)     7:42.81 (41.84)     8:24.77 (41.96)
        9:06.70 (41.93)     9:48.78 (42.08)    10:28.94 (40.16)    11:06.60 (37.66)
  2 Williams, Frank           68 SDSM-SI             11:34.00   11:31.86    7  
                  39.24     1:20.98 (41.74)     2:03.23 (42.25)     2:45.76 (42.53)
        3:29.07 (43.31)     4:12.11 (43.04)     4:56.01 (43.90)     5:39.90 (43.89)
        6:23.91 (44.01)     7:08.25 (44.34)     7:52.69 (44.44)     8:37.08 (44.39)
        9:21.63 (44.55)    10:05.74 (44.11)    10:49.35 (43.61)    11:31.86 (42.51)
  3 Nelson, Ed                69 LAPS-33             14:50.10   14:19.45    6  
                  51.85     1:45.02 (53.17)     2:38.46 (53.44)     3:31.92 (53.46)
        4:25.41 (53.49)     5:18.73 (53.32)     6:12.38 (53.65)     7:05.09 (52.71)
        7:57.79 (52.70)     8:51.50 (53.71)     9:45.89 (54.39)    10:39.99 (54.10)
       11:35.54 (55.55)    12:30.74 (55.20)    13:25.30 (54.56)    14:19.45 (54.15)
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33              23:00.00   22:36.75    9  
                  40.57     1:24.99 (44.42)     2:07.64 (42.65)     2:51.70 (44.06)
        3:35.00 (43.30)     4:17.71 (42.71)     5:00.80 (43.09)     5:43.27 (42.47)
        6:26.37 (43.10)     7:09.71 (43.34)     7:53.58 (43.87)     8:36.75 (43.17)
        9:19.58 (42.83)    10:02.85 (43.27)    10:45.79 (42.94)    11:28.41 (42.62)
       12:10.93 (42.52)    12:54.75 (43.82)    13:37.51 (42.76)    14:20.23 (42.72)
       15:02.87 (42.64)    15:46.08 (43.21)    16:29.08 (43.00)    17:11.24 (42.16)
       17:54.44 (43.20)    18:37.55 (43.11)    19:20.46 (42.91)    20:02.36 (41.90)
       20:40.70 (38.34)  22:36.75 (1:56.05)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                 32.50      31.64    9  
  2 van Baalen, Vinus         66 SDSM-SI                32.52      33.04    7  
  3 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33                 36.00      36.86    6  
  4 Henry, Daniel             66 SDSM-SI                45.00      45.60    5  
  5 Stewart, Jim              67 MVN-33                 45.00      47.12    4  
  6 Clyne, James              67 MVN-33                 57.38      52.75    3  
  7 Winters, Gayn             65 NOVA-33                53.81      54.27    2  
  8 Goode, Douglas            69 ROSE-33              1:08.00    1:10.92    1  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke 50BK split from 200 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 van Baalen, Vinus         66 SDSM-SI                   NT      32.32  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC               1:12.50    1:10.84    9  
                  35.06     1:10.84 (35.78)                                        
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33               1:30.00    1:21.91    7  
                  40.59     1:21.91 (41.32)                                        
  3 Henry, Daniel             66 SDSM-SI              1:40.00    1:38.56    6  
                  46.78     1:38.56 (51.78)                                        
  4 Winters, Gayn             65 NOVA-33              2:48.18    2:11.84    5  
                1:00.38   2:11.84 (1:11.46)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33               3:15.00    3:03.13    9  
                  44.36     1:31.99 (47.63)     2:18.69 (46.70)     3:03.13 (44.44)
  2 Stewart, Jim              67 MVN-33               3:45.00    3:37.95    7  
                  51.81     1:45.84 (54.03)     2:42.24 (56.40)     3:37.95 (55.71)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter           65 SDSM-SI                35.90      35.67    9  
  2 Freshley, Mike            67 SDSM-SI                38.00      38.55    7  
  3 Clyne, James              67 MVN-33                 55.10    1:02.59    6  
  4 Goode, Douglas            69 ROSE-33              1:05.00    1:03.49    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter           65 SDSM-SI              1:23.80    1:24.34    9  
                  37.75     1:24.34 (46.59)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lodwig, Keefe             65 NM                     30.00      29.79    9  
  2 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                 31.00      30.87    7  
  3 Freshley, Mike            67 SDSM-SI                32.00      31.64    6  
  4 Williams, Frank           68 SDSM-SI                34.50      34.83    5  
  5 Whitley, John             65 LJSM-SI                35.00      35.09    4  
  6 Winters, Gayn             65 NOVA-33                55.19      52.86    3  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC               1:11.50    1:11.13    9  
                  32.39     1:11.13 (38.74)                                        
  2 Lodwig, Keefe             65 NM                   1:30.00    1:11.45    7  
                  30.90     1:11.45 (40.55)                                        
  3 Freshley, Mike            67 SDSM-SI              1:20.00    1:21.49    6  
                  35.61     1:21.49 (45.88)                                        
  4 Williams, Frank           68 SDSM-SI              1:20.00    1:22.63    5  
                  40.38     1:22.63 (42.25)                                        
  5 Ronay, Peter              66 ROSE-33              1:50.00    1:43.21    4  
                  45.85     1:43.21 (57.36)                                        
  6 Szuch, David              65 HSAM-SI              1:25.01    1:43.99    3  
                  44.79     1:43.99 (59.20)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            67 SDSM-SI              3:10.00    3:07.32    9  
                  38.96     1:25.14 (46.18)     2:15.03 (49.89)     3:07.32 (52.29)
  2 Williams, Frank           68 SDSM-SI              3:13.00    3:22.85    7  
                  46.09     1:37.83 (51.74)     2:30.67 (52.84)     3:22.85 (52.18)
  3 Ronay, Peter              66 ROSE-33              4:05.00    3:53.95    6  
                  49.22     1:48.42 (59.20)   2:50.37 (1:01.95)   3:53.95 (1:03.58)
  4 Nelson, Ed                69 LAPS-33              4:15.09    4:05.26    5  
                  57.93   2:00.13 (1:02.20)   3:03.15 (1:03.02)   4:05.26 (1:02.11)
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Baalen, Vinus         66 SDSM-SI              1:14.86    1:15.39    9  
                  34.00     1:15.39 (41.39)                                        
  2 Andersen, Peter           65 SDSM-SI              1:18.60    1:21.13    7  
                  40.08     1:21.13 (41.05)                                        
  3 Ronay, Peter              66 ROSE-33              1:35.00    1:33.21    6  
                  44.17     1:33.21 (49.04)                                        
  4 Winters, Gayn             65 NOVA-33              2:02.01    2:06.04    5  
                  56.43   2:06.04 (1:09.61)                                        
  5 Goode, Douglas            69 ROSE-33              2:34.00    2:20.99    4  
                1:10.20   2:20.99 (1:10.79)                                        
 -- Stewart, Jim              67 MVN-33               1:40.00         DQ  
                  45.42          DQ (55.46)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            67 SDSM-SI              2:48.00    2:49.34    9  
                  34.13     1:20.65 (46.52)     2:09.01 (48.36)     2:49.34 (40.33)
  2 Ronay, Peter              66 ROSE-33              3:35.00    3:27.69    7  
                  47.18     1:42.52 (55.34)   2:42.81 (1:00.29)     3:27.69 (44.88)
  3 Nelson, Ed                69 LAPS-33              4:06.22    3:55.81    6  
                  57.39     1:57.27 (59.88)   3:03.21 (1:05.94)     3:55.81 (52.60)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC               6:10.00    5:56.22    9  
                  35.06     1:15.59 (40.53)     2:03.99 (48.40)     2:50.02 (46.03)
        3:42.82 (52.80)     4:36.23 (53.41)     5:17.37 (41.14)     5:56.22 (38.85)
  2 Freshley, Mike            67 SDSM-SI              6:15.00    6:11.98    7  
                  36.55     1:22.33 (45.78)     2:11.88 (49.55)     3:00.88 (49.00)
        3:51.82 (50.94)     4:43.96 (52.14)     5:27.85 (43.89)     6:11.98 (44.13)
  3 Ronay, Peter              66 ROSE-33              7:50.00    7:22.20    6  
                  46.83     1:44.42 (57.59)     2:42.63 (58.21)     3:41.53 (58.90)
      4:44.24 (1:02.71)   5:48.04 (1:03.80)     6:35.76 (47.72)     7:22.20 (46.44)
  4 Nelson, Ed                69 LAPS-33              8:20.04    8:02.62    5  
                  57.58   1:58.83 (1:01.25)                             4:00.07 ( )
      5:05.93 (1:05.86)   6:14.48 (1:08.55)     7:08.22 (53.74)     8:02.62 (54.40)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             71 SBM-33                 28.00      27.70    9  
  2 Rauch, Will               74 LVM-33                 37.00      35.05    7  
  3 McMeekin, Robert          74 SCMC-33                46.46      47.48    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             71 SBM-33               1:04.00    1:04.32    9  
                  29.96     1:04.32 (34.36)                                        
  2 McMeekin, Robert          74 SCMC-33              1:59.44    2:02.19    7  
                  55.28   2:02.19 (1:06.91)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             71 SBM-33               2:30.00    2:30.04    9  
                  32.46     1:09.51 (37.05)     1:49.47 (39.96)     2:30.04 (40.57)
  2 Rauch, Will               74 LVM-33               3:45.00    2:56.43    7  
                  40.88     1:25.55 (44.67)     2:11.90 (46.35)     2:56.43 (44.53)
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               74 LVM-33              14:30.00   13:04.01    9  
                  42.38     1:28.85 (46.47)     2:17.60 (48.75)     3:07.30 (49.70)
        3:57.40 (50.10)     4:47.41 (50.01)     5:37.95 (50.54)     6:29.04 (51.09)
        7:18.92 (49.88)     8:08.95 (50.03)     8:59.24 (50.29)     9:49.39 (50.15)
       10:39.38 (49.99)    11:28.65 (49.27)    12:18.60 (49.95)    13:04.01 (45.41)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               74 LVM-33               1:47.00    1:42.19    9  
                  49.93     1:42.19 (52.26)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             71 SBM-33                 39.00      37.95    9  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             71 SBM-33                 33.00      32.93    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             71 SBM-33               1:16.00    1:16.90    9  
                  35.64     1:16.90 (41.26)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             71 SBM-33               2:55.00    3:00.45    9  
                  36.92     1:26.09 (49.17)     2:19.36 (53.27)     3:00.45 (41.09)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             77 SDSM-SI                35.00      34.68    9  
  2 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-SI                36.06      39.51    7  
  3 Farrell, Ed               76 LOST-33                41.00      41.53    6  
  4 Rolph, Robert             77 MVN-33                 40.00      42.32    5  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 76 SDSM-SI              1:25.00    1:17.05    9  
                  34.68     1:17.05 (42.37)                                        
  2 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-SI              1:28.01    1:29.37    7  
                  42.02     1:29.37 (47.35)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-SI              1:27.28    1:29.47    6  
                  42.20     1:29.47 (47.27)                                        
  4 Rolph, Robert             77 MVN-33               1:36.00    1:36.94    5  
                  46.39     1:36.94 (50.55)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             77 SDSM-SI              3:03.00    2:53.01    9  
                  38.11     1:21.14 (43.03)     2:07.76 (46.62)     2:53.01 (45.25)
  2 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-SI              3:36.16    3:26.41    7  
                  47.18     1:40.36 (53.18)     2:34.77 (54.41)     3:26.41 (51.64)
  3 Rolph, Robert             77 MVN-33               3:28.00    3:35.48    6  
                  45.98     1:39.98 (54.00)     2:38.27 (58.29)     3:35.48 (57.21)
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-SI              6:59.58    7:11.31    9  
                  45.79     1:39.68 (53.89)     2:35.52 (55.84)     3:33.35 (57.83)
        4:29.98 (56.63)     5:25.81 (55.83)     6:20.39 (54.58)     7:11.31 (50.92)
  2 Rolph, Robert             77 MVN-33               7:35.00    7:36.52    7  
                  51.09     1:48.44 (57.35)     2:48.13 (59.69)     3:47.37 (59.24)
        4:46.49 (59.12)     5:45.79 (59.30)     6:41.86 (56.07)     7:36.52 (54.66)
 
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 split from 1500 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rolph, Robert             77 MVN-33                    NT   15:40.78  
 
Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Robert             77 MVN-33              31:00.00   29:57.27    9  
                  53.18     1:51.74 (58.56)   2:52.17 (1:00.43)     3:51.83 (59.66)
        4:50.85 (59.02)     5:49.32 (58.47)     6:48.74 (59.42)     7:45.99 (57.25)
        8:44.41 (58.42)     9:42.70 (58.29)    10:42.15 (59.45)    11:41.15 (59.00)
       12:40.55 (59.40)    13:40.52 (59.97)    14:40.48 (59.96)  15:40.78 (1:00.30)
     16:40.94 (1:00.16)  17:41.41 (1:00.47)  18:43.98 (1:02.57)  19:44.43 (1:00.45)
     20:45.77 (1:01.34)  21:48.81 (1:03.04)  22:51.10 (1:02.29)  23:52.41 (1:01.31)
     24:54.93 (1:02.52)  25:55.98 (1:01.05)  26:56.98 (1:01.00)  27:58.16 (1:01.18)
     28:59.29 (1:01.13)    29:57.27 (57.98)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-SI                48.96      48.53    9  
  2 Rolph, Robert             77 MVN-33                 58.00    1:03.66    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-SI              1:51.15    1:45.73    9  
                  51.06     1:45.73 (54.67)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-SI              4:08.02    3:59.74    9  
                  55.35   1:57.34 (1:01.99)   3:00.53 (1:03.19)     3:59.74 (59.21)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Ed               76 LOST-33                49.90      50.10    9  
  2 Rolph, Robert             77 MVN-33                 58.00    1:02.73    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 76 SDSM-SI              1:45.00    1:37.14    9  
                  44.07     1:37.14 (53.07)                                        
  2 Farrell, Ed               76 LOST-33              1:59.00    1:54.45    7  
                  51.29   1:54.45 (1:03.16)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 76 SDSM-SI              3:45.00    3:48.96    9  
                  50.67     1:49.09 (58.42)   2:50.53 (1:01.44)     3:48.96 (58.43)
  2 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-SI              4:07.67    4:13.84    7  
                  55.93   2:01.88 (1:05.95)   3:09.22 (1:07.34)   4:13.84 (1:04.62)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-SI                48.17      47.81    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly 100FL split from 400 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-SI                   NT    1:53.50  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 76 SDSM-SI              1:45.00    1:36.69    9  
                  40.52     1:36.69 (56.17)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-SI              4:07.04    4:27.48    9  
                  53.62   2:00.15 (1:06.53)   3:12.78 (1:12.63)   4:27.48 (1:14.70)
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 76 SDSM-SI              1:32.00    1:29.80    9  
                  41.87     1:29.80 (47.93)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-SI              1:40.10    1:45.04    7  
                  49.71     1:45.04 (55.33)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 76 SDSM-SI              3:45.00    3:23.03    9  
                  39.78     1:32.59 (52.81)   2:33.50 (1:00.91)     3:23.03 (49.53)
  2 Tanner, Frank             77 SDSM-SI              3:30.00    3:28.58    7  
                  48.18     1:42.92 (54.74)   2:45.93 (1:03.01)     3:28.58 (42.65)
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             77 SDSM-SI              7:28.00    7:22.73    9  
                  48.61     1:45.90 (57.29)     2:42.72 (56.82)     3:42.13 (59.41)
      4:45.56 (1:03.43)   5:49.65 (1:04.09)     6:35.47 (45.82)     7:22.73 (47.26)
  2 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-SI              7:59.03    8:07.55    7  
                  52.01   1:53.50 (1:01.49)   3:00.85 (1:07.35)   4:08.29 (1:07.44)
      5:11.45 (1:03.16)   6:16.02 (1:04.57)     7:11.38 (55.36)     8:07.55 (56.17)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             83 LOST-33                34.04      35.24    9  
  2 Webster, Dale             82 SDSM-SI                38.37      37.82    7  
  3 Hubbard, Donald           81 SDSM-SI                39.00      42.98    6  
  4 Wolle, Jordan             80 SDSM-SI                44.00      43.17    5  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             83 LOST-33              1:19.50    1:20.64    9  
                  38.25     1:20.64 (42.39)                                        
  2 Webster, Dale             82 SDSM-SI              1:26.90    1:29.79    7  
                  43.20     1:29.79 (46.59)                                        
  3 Wolle, Jordan             80 SDSM-SI              1:40.00    1:44.16    6  
                  46.92     1:44.16 (57.24)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             83 LOST-33              3:17.00    3:10.71    9  
                  43.82     1:32.56 (48.74)     2:22.33 (49.77)     3:10.71 (48.38)
  2 Wolle, Jordan             80 SDSM-SI              3:51.81    3:49.42    7  
                  49.25     1:48.11 (58.86)   2:49.90 (1:01.79)     3:49.42 (59.52)
  3 Silverstein, Lou          82 ARIZ-AZ              4:24.00    4:31.23    6  
                1:02.48   2:12.08 (1:09.60)   3:22.28 (1:10.20)   4:31.23 (1:08.95)
  4 Paul, Eugene              80 NOVA-33              5:00.00    5:00.98    5  
                1:07.24   2:22.50 (1:15.26)   3:43.49 (1:20.99)   5:00.98 (1:17.49)
  5 Boyd, Bradford            81 ROSE-33              6:58.00    7:27.89    4  
                1:44.78   3:42.88 (1:58.10)   5:37.58 (1:54.70)   7:27.89 (1:50.31)
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 split from 800 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Webster, Dale             82 SDSM-SI                   NT    3:24.74  
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             83 LOST-33              6:53.00    6:50.42    9  
                  45.91     1:37.98 (52.07)     2:31.58 (53.60)     3:25.48 (53.90)
        4:17.81 (52.33)     5:11.28 (53.47)     6:02.68 (51.40)     6:50.42 (47.74)
  2 Wolle, Jordan             80 SDSM-SI              8:14.96    8:24.57    7  
                  54.77   1:56.51 (1:01.74)   3:02.71 (1:06.20)   4:09.67 (1:06.96)
      5:14.53 (1:04.86)   6:19.77 (1:05.24)   7:24.11 (1:04.34)   8:24.57 (1:00.46)
  3 Silverstein, Lou          82 ARIZ-AZ              9:14.00    9:12.11    6  
                1:02.32   2:12.90 (1:10.58)   3:23.86 (1:10.96)   4:34.09 (1:10.23)
      5:43.93 (1:09.84)   6:54.18 (1:10.25)   8:03.61 (1:09.43)   9:12.11 (1:08.50)
 
Men 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          82 ARIZ-AZ             19:08.00   19:23.41    9  
                1:04.47   2:16.69 (1:12.22)   3:30.44 (1:13.75)   4:43.52 (1:13.08)
      5:55.38 (1:11.86)   7:08.47 (1:13.09)   8:22.86 (1:14.39)   9:36.85 (1:13.99)
     10:50.73 (1:13.88)  12:04.81 (1:14.08)  13:17.95 (1:13.14)  14:31.26 (1:13.31)
     15:45.26 (1:14.00)  16:58.27 (1:13.01)  18:10.74 (1:12.47)  19:23.41 (1:12.67)
 
Men 80-84 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Jordan             80 SDSM-SI             32:35.24   32:07.74    9  
                  52.07   1:53.41 (1:01.34)   2:57.75 (1:04.34)   4:03.57 (1:05.82)
      5:10.41 (1:06.84)   6:15.45 (1:05.04)   7:19.88 (1:04.43)   8:24.91 (1:05.03)
      9:29.71 (1:04.80)  10:34.62 (1:04.91)  11:38.80 (1:04.18)  12:42.41 (1:03.61)
     13:46.10 (1:03.69)  14:51.69 (1:05.59)  15:55.84 (1:04.15)  17:01.03 (1:05.19)
     18:04.73 (1:03.70)  19:08.16 (1:03.43)  20:11.80 (1:03.64)  21:16.63 (1:04.83)
     22:21.02 (1:04.39)  23:26.52 (1:05.50)  24:32.18 (1:05.66)  25:37.55 (1:05.37)
     26:43.41 (1:05.86)  27:48.93 (1:05.52)  28:54.28 (1:05.35)  30:01.53 (1:07.25)
     31:06.30 (1:04.77)  32:07.74 (1:01.44)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Dale             82 SDSM-SI                46.83      48.04    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Dale             82 SDSM-SI              1:45.97    1:42.41    9  
                  51.43     1:42.41 (50.98)                                        
  2 Silverstein, Lou          82 ARIZ-AZ              2:09.00    2:09.65    7  
                1:03.02   2:09.65 (1:06.63)                                        
  3 Boyd, Bradford            81 ROSE-33              4:29.00    4:19.78    6  
                2:04.46   4:19.78 (2:15.32)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Dale             82 SDSM-SI              3:59.68    3:56.39    9  
                  56.27   1:58.28 (1:02.01)   3:01.77 (1:03.49)     3:56.39 (54.62)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             83 LOST-33                47.20      47.49    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             83 LOST-33              1:49.89    1:53.77    9  
                  54.00     1:53.77 (59.77)                                        
  2 Hubbard, Donald           81 SDSM-SI              2:15.00    2:15.08    7  
                1:03.16   2:15.08 (1:11.92)                                        
 -- Boyd, Bradford            81 ROSE-33              5:02.00         DQ  
                2:31.65        DQ (2:37.80)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             83 LOST-33                43.50      43.48    9  
  2 Hubbard, Donald           81 SDSM-SI                54.00      53.65    7  
  3 Seligmann, William        83 LAAC-33                58.00      56.38    6  
  4 Paul, Eugene              80 NOVA-33              2:00.00    1:35.72    5  
  5 Boyd, Bradford            81 ROSE-33              2:10.00    2:14.64    4  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Dale             82 SDSM-SI              1:59.05    1:53.45    9  
                  52.31   1:53.45 (1:01.14)                                        
  2 Hubbard, Donald           81 SDSM-SI              1:55.00    1:55.52    7  
                  56.47     1:55.52 (59.05)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald           81 SDSM-SI              4:35.00    4:37.64    9  
                1:05.36   2:22.82 (1:17.46)   3:42.43 (1:19.61)     4:37.64 (55.21)
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          82 ARIZ-AZ             10:55.00   11:11.62    9  
                1:22.47   3:05.58 (1:43.11)                             5:33.69 ( )
      7:12.59 (1:38.90)   8:51.56 (1:38.97)  10:03.15 (1:11.59)  11:11.62 (1:08.47)
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle 100 split from 400 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           85 LOST-33                   NT    1:43.39  
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 split from 400 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           85 LOST-33                   NT    3:38.00  
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 split from 800 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           85 LOST-33                   NT    3:33.21  
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           85 LOST-33              3:50.00    3:28.66    9  
                  45.07     1:37.34 (52.27)     2:33.13 (55.79)     3:28.66 (55.53)
 
Men 85-89 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 split from 800 Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           85 LOST-33                   NT    7:24.82  
 
Men 85-89 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           85 LOST-33              7:50.00    7:25.58    9  
                  49.50     1:43.39 (53.89)     2:41.00 (57.61)     3:38.00 (57.00)
        4:35.59 (57.59)     5:32.12 (56.53)     6:31.81 (59.69)     7:25.58 (53.77)
 
Men 85-89 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           85 LOST-33             16:00.00   15:03.26    9  
                  48.47     1:41.45 (52.98)     2:37.02 (55.57)     3:33.21 (56.19)
        4:32.04 (58.83)     5:28.40 (56.36)     6:25.74 (57.34)     7:24.82 (59.08)
        8:21.87 (57.05)     9:19.90 (58.03)    10:19.60 (59.70)    11:16.48 (56.88)
       12:14.72 (58.24)    13:10.81 (56.09)    14:09.23 (58.42)    15:03.26 (54.03)
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           85 LOST-33              4:30.00    4:16.55    9  
                  57.60   2:03.86 (1:06.26)   3:11.63 (1:07.77)   4:16.55 (1:04.92)
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           85 LOST-33              1:00.00    1:06.13    9  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           85 LOST-33              2:10.00    1:56.30    9  
                  55.84   1:56.30 (1:00.46)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           85 LOST-33              5:00.00    4:32.34    9  
                1:10.54   2:20.76 (1:10.22)   3:40.23 (1:19.47)     4:32.34 (52.11)
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                90 SDSM-SI                59.50    1:01.28    9  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                90 SDSM-SI              2:25.00    2:14.44    9  
                1:01.83   2:14.44 (1:12.61)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                90 SDSM-SI              5:11.00    5:09.50    9  
                1:13.35   2:33.29 (1:19.94)   3:53.82 (1:20.53)   5:09.50 (1:15.68)
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                90 SDSM-SI                59.13      57.94    9  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                90 SDSM-SI              2:16.00    2:15.04    9  
                1:02.85   2:15.04 (1:12.19)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                90 SDSM-SI              5:11.00    5:04.71    9  
                1:11.04   2:29.38 (1:18.34)   3:47.19 (1:17.81)   5:04.71 (1:17.52)
 
Women 72-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        5:30.00    4:45.47   18  
     1) Li, Samantha W22                2) Schumacher, Jennifer W23       
     3) Lyons, Liv W23                  4) Peng, Shirley W24              
                  34.85   1:11.18 (1:11.18)     1:43.13 (31.95)   2:18.62 (1:07.44)
                          3:32.26 (1:13.64)     4:06.13 (33.87)   4:45.47 (1:13.21)
 
Women 72-99 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        5:20.00    5:26.00   18  
     1) Li, Samantha W22                2) Schumacher, Jennifer W23       
     3) Lyons, Liv W23                  4) Peng, Shirley W24              
                  42.25   1:26.75 (1:26.75)     2:07.76 (41.01)   2:53.24 (1:26.49)
        3:30.69 (37.45)   4:15.73 (1:22.49)     4:47.46 (31.73)   5:26.00 (1:10.27)
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   2:00.00    1:52.65   18  
     1) Muller, Kelsey W26              2) Olsen, Rebekah W28             
     3) Lewin, Cynthia W33              4) Hartman, Lindsey W27           
                  27.52       55.37 (27.85)     1:23.18 (27.81)     1:52.65 (29.47)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        1:57.98    2:10.20   14  
     1) Nguyen, Diana W27               2) Bounds, Brandy W27             
     3) Perrey, Jenny W28               4) Li, Samantha W22               
                  31.47     1:05.81 (34.34)     1:38.61 (32.80)     2:10.20 (31.59)
 
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                        4:48.53    5:04.28   18  
     1) Meloney, Kathleen W28           2) Kraus, Lana W30                
     3) Spencer, Rachel W30             4) Perrey, Jenny W28              
                  37.91   1:20.82 (1:20.82)     1:52.80 (31.98)   2:27.01 (1:06.19)
        3:06.24 (39.23)   3:49.92 (1:22.91)     4:25.02 (35.10)   5:04.28 (1:14.36)
 
Women 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                             NT   11:19.02   18  
     1) Li, Samantha W22                2) Peng, Shirley W24              
     3) Spencer, Rachel W30             4) MacLean, Tanya W32             
                  36.07   1:16.01 (1:16.01)   1:57.05 (1:57.05)   2:36.51 (2:36.51)
        3:11.05 (34.54)   3:52.59 (1:16.08)   4:39.21 (2:02.70)   5:25.78 (2:49.27)
        6:07.06 (41.28)   6:52.62 (1:26.84)   7:40.05 (2:14.27)   8:27.33 (3:01.55)
        9:05.58 (38.25)   9:49.57 (1:22.24)  10:36.07 (2:08.74)  11:19.02 (2:51.69)
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   2:11.15    2:06.38   18  
     1) Muller, Kelsey W26              2) Lewin, Cynthia W33             
     3) Olsen, Rebekah W28              4) Hartman, Lindsey W27           
                  32.44     1:06.88 (34.44)     1:37.01 (30.13)     2:06.38 (29.37)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        2:30.50    2:25.36   14  
     1) Li, Samantha W22                2) Nguyen, Diana W27              
     3) Peng, Shirley W24               4) Meloney, Kathleen W28          
                  37.42     1:16.88 (39.46)     1:50.75 (33.87)     2:25.36 (34.61)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                        2:29.70    2:38.85   12  
     1) Spencer, Rachel W30             2) Bounds, Brandy W27             
     3) Perrey, Jenny W28               4) Martinez, Heather W32          
                  40.91     1:32.55 (51.64)     1:51.27 (18.72)     2:38.85 (47.58)
 
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                        5:15.79    5:32.75   18  
     1) Spencer, Rachel W30             2) Perrey, Jenny W28              
     3) Martinez, Heather W32           4) Meloney, Kathleen W28          
                  42.89   1:27.44 (1:27.44)     2:09.17 (41.73)   2:55.47 (1:28.03)
        3:31.98 (36.51)   4:13.63 (1:18.16)     4:51.20 (37.57)   5:32.75 (1:19.12)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    1:58.60    2:00.94   18  
     1) Zappalorti, Rachel W26          2) Stiles, Jasmine W42            
     3) Rudolf, Linda W45               4) DeFelice, Heather W29          
                  31.01     1:01.27 (30.26)     1:33.01 (31.74)     2:00.94 (27.93)
  2 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                         2:30.00    2:08.23   14  
     1) Adams, Kari W42                 2) Nelson, Sara W36               
     3) Boodt, Heidi W39                4) Colavito, Violet W25           
                  31.37     1:03.48 (32.11)     1:25.13 (21.65)     2:08.23 (43.10)
  3 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                        2:20.00    2:19.64   12  
     1) Wagman, Lauren W25              2) Snyder, Elizabeth W39          
     3) Snyder, Cynthia W43             4) Cosner, Christine W46          
                  35.99     1:10.65 (34.66)     1:42.88 (32.23)     2:19.64 (36.76)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   2:31.96    2:24.18   10  
     1) Beck, Kimberley W31             2) Helliwell, Jessica W33         
     3) Schreder, Mari W38              4) Ho, Toni W29                   
                  36.25     1:13.40 (37.15)     1:51.49 (38.09)     2:24.18 (32.69)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                       2:40.00    2:26.49    8  
     1) Nielson, Kirsten W44            2) Saavedra, Dana W35             
     3) Utu, Robyn W44                  4) Cole, Jacqueline W28           
                  35.02     1:16.85 (41.83)     1:56.63 (39.78)     2:26.49 (29.86)
  6 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                              NT    2:28.65    6  
     1) Borton, Joan W39                2) Cook, Sally W47                
     3) Lee, Cheryl W41                 4) Wetzler, Amanda W22            
                  36.49     1:25.65 (49.16)     1:59.51 (33.86)     2:28.65 (29.14)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        2:09.82    2:32.74    4  
     1) Nugent, Sarah W31               2) Martinez, Heather W32          
     3) MacLean, Tanya W32              4) Jocson, Jocelyn W34            
                  31.07     1:01.78 (30.71)     1:35.11 (33.33)     2:32.74 (57.63)
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'B'                   4:40.00    4:20.64   18  
     1) Lewin, Cynthia W33              2) Olsen, Rebekah W28             
     3) Hartman, Lindsey W27            4) Helliwell, Jessica W33         
                  29.77   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:30.85 (29.42)   2:03.51 (1:02.08)
        2:35.14 (31.63)   3:08.34 (1:04.83)     3:42.92 (34.58)   4:20.64 (1:12.30)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    4:23.70    4:35.21   14  
     1) Rudolf, Linda W45               2) Stiles, Jasmine W42            
     3) Zappalorti, Rachel W26          4) DeFelice, Heather W29          
                  33.91   1:10.40 (1:10.40)     1:42.82 (32.42)   2:17.39 (1:06.99)
        2:50.07 (32.68)   3:25.40 (1:08.01)     3:57.84 (32.44)   4:35.21 (1:09.81)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                        5:43.18    5:18.42   12  
     1) Martinez, Heather W32           2) MacLean, Tanya W32             
     3) Cicolini, Sonia W34             4) Stolte, Heather W36            
                  33.10   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:44.08 (35.88)   2:25.19 (1:16.99)
        3:03.17 (37.98)   3:47.76 (1:22.57)     4:29.84 (42.08)   5:18.42 (1:30.66)
  4 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                        5:50.00    5:19.67   10  
     1) Wagman, Lauren W25              2) Hjorth, Elizabeth W43          
     3) Gore, Kathy W44                 4) Walkley, Brett W29             
                  36.87   1:17.11 (1:17.11)     1:51.36 (34.25)   2:28.08 (1:10.97)
        3:11.00 (42.92)   3:56.27 (1:28.19)     4:35.06 (38.79)   5:19.67 (1:23.40)
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'D'                   4:55.00    5:26.48    8  
     1) Ho, Toni W29                    2) O'Rourke, Therese W46          
     3) Barragan, Kathleen W39          4) Beck, Kimberley W31            
                  39.94   1:25.88 (1:25.88)     2:04.89 (39.01)   2:46.58 (1:20.70)
        3:21.25 (34.67)   3:58.70 (1:12.12)     4:39.51 (40.81)   5:26.48 (1:27.78)
 
Women 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'B'                  10:45.00   10:39.64   18  
     1) Muller, Kelsey W26              2) Beck, Kimberley W31            
     3) Helliwell, Jessica W33          4) Lewin, Cynthia W33             
                  32.68   1:08.02 (1:08.02)   1:44.22 (1:44.22)   2:21.08 (2:21.08)
        3:01.85 (40.77)   3:50.42 (1:29.34)   4:41.60 (2:20.52)   5:32.23 (3:11.15)
        6:07.67 (35.44)   6:47.01 (1:14.78)   7:28.44 (1:56.21)   8:09.48 (2:37.25)
        8:43.91 (34.43)   9:21.78 (1:12.30)  10:00.59 (1:51.11)  10:39.64 (2:30.16)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                            NT   12:52.20   14  
     1) Wagner, Agnes W43               2) Saavedra, Dana W35             
     3) Nielson, Kirsten W44            4) Cole, Jacqueline W28           
                  40.10   1:24.00 (1:24.00)   2:09.70 (2:09.70)   2:54.61 (2:54.61)
        3:49.33 (54.72)   4:52.61 (1:58.00)   5:59.84 (3:05.23)   7:06.12 (4:11.51)
        7:47.79 (41.67)   8:36.76 (1:30.64)   9:25.51 (2:19.39)  10:13.80 (3:07.68)
       10:32.56 (18.76)  11:28.54 (1:14.74)  12:10.40 (1:56.60)  12:52.20 (2:38.40)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                         3:00.00    2:27.61   18  
     1) Nelson, Sara W36                2) Moser, Ursula W39              
     3) Adams, Kari W42                 4) Colavito, Violet W25           
                  38.11     1:19.98 (41.87)     1:55.65 (35.67)     2:27.61 (31.96)
  2 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                        2:45.00    2:36.31   14  
     1) Snyder, Elizabeth W39           2) Snyder, Cynthia W43            
     3) Cosner, Christine W46           4) Wagman, Lauren W25             
                  38.58     1:19.77 (41.19)     2:00.73 (40.96)     2:36.31 (35.58)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'B'                   2:26.00    2:39.46   12  
     1) Beck, Kimberley W31             2) Batcheller, Jennifer W40       
     3) Haynes, Kathryn W26             4) Helliwell, Jessica W33         
                  49.52     1:32.54 (43.02)     2:06.20 (33.66)     2:39.46 (33.26)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'D'                   2:46.00    2:41.55   10  
     1) Barragan, Kathleen W39          2) Ho, Toni W29                   
     3) Maggard, Jocelyn W21            4) Schreder, Mari W38             
                  37.93     1:25.43 (47.50)     2:05.06 (39.63)     2:41.55 (36.49)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                       2:55.00    2:52.33    8  
     1) Saavedra, Dana W35              2) Cole, Jacqueline W28           
     3) Wagner, Agnes W43               4) Nielson, Kirsten W44           
                  56.51     1:38.96 (42.45)     2:18.40 (39.44)     2:52.33 (33.93)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                        2:25.78    3:20.14    6  
     1) Cicolini, Sonia W34             2) MacLean, Tanya W32             
     3) Nugent, Sarah W31               4) Jocson, Jocelyn W34            
                  56.77     1:46.87 (50.10)     2:22.15 (35.28)     3:20.14 (57.99)
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Association-SI  'B'                5:28.00    5:27.65   18  
     1) Nicholson, Emily W24            2) Spicer, Christine W29          
     3) North, Nancy W40                4) Sherg, Robin W47               
                  38.43   1:18.03 (1:18.03)     2:04.36 (46.33)   2:54.95 (1:36.92)
        3:34.37 (39.42)   4:18.23 (1:23.28)     4:51.76 (33.53)   5:27.65 (1:09.42)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                        6:11.89    5:59.25   14  
     1) MacLean, Tanya W32              2) Stolte, Heather W36            
     3) Juliusson, Julia W43            4) Kraus, Lana W30                
                  43.92   1:29.82 (1:29.82)     2:24.76 (54.94)   3:24.66 (1:54.84)
        4:05.27 (40.61)   4:53.35 (1:28.69)     5:24.75 (31.40)   5:59.25 (1:05.90)
  3 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'B'                        6:10.00    6:20.12   12  
     1) Gore, Kathy W44                 2) Walkley, Brett W29             
     3) Wagman, Lauren W25              4) Hjorth, Elizabeth W43          
                  55.29   1:49.67 (1:49.67)     2:33.81 (44.14)   3:27.20 (1:37.53)
        4:11.53 (44.33)   5:01.68 (1:34.48)     5:38.98 (37.30)   6:20.12 (1:18.44)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'E'                        NT    6:22.54   10  
     1) Ho, Toni W29                    2) Fietsam, Tina W43              
     3) Barragan, Kathleen W39          4) Schreder, Mari W38             
                  46.30   1:37.04 (1:37.04)     2:31.33 (54.29)   3:37.00 (1:59.96)
        3:56.49 (19.49)     4:14.91 (37.91)     4:57.90 (42.99)   6:22.54 (2:07.63)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        2:21.51    1:58.41   18  
     1) Odgers, Emily W40               2) Juliusson, Julia W43           
     3) Simpson, Susanne W48            4) Osborn, Ahelee Sue W50         
                  29.33       59.19 (29.86)     1:28.87 (29.68)     1:58.41 (29.54)
  2 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                   1:50.00    2:08.24   14  
     1) Shore, Susan W46                2) Labelle, Laura W44             
     3) Draper, Tamara W27              4) Dantzler, Amy W44              
                  33.66     1:06.61 (32.95)     1:38.54 (31.93)     2:08.24 (29.70)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                              2:16.00    2:10.06   12  
     1) Rogero, Christal W41            2) Xepoleas, Monterey W41         
     3) DelVecchio, Sarah W43           4) Schreiner, Laura W43           
                  33.60     1:04.83 (31.23)     1:37.99 (33.16)     2:10.06 (32.07)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   2:20.24    2:14.54   10  
     1) Howell, Shaun W38               2) O'Rourke, Therese W46          
     3) Sickles, Robin W49              4) Batcheller, Jennifer W40       
                  35.59     1:09.46 (33.87)     1:44.54 (35.08)     2:14.54 (30.00)
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                       5:00.00    5:25.47   18  
     1) Wagner, Agnes W43               2) Hayes, Patricia W55            
     3) Utu, Robyn W44                  4) Cole, Jacqueline W28           
                  36.97   1:17.10 (1:17.10)     1:55.74 (38.64)   2:41.93 (1:24.83)
      4:16.21 (1:34.28)   4:49.86 (2:07.93)     5:25.47 (35.61)                    
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-33  'D'                        6:21.13         DQ  
     1) Juliusson, Julia W43            2) Arbogast, Patricia W45         
     3) Brooks, Sherry Wendzel W48      4) Johnson, Lainie W47            
                  32.12   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:46.01 (36.60)   2:39.30 (1:29.89)
        3:19.76 (40.46)   4:08.32 (1:29.02)     4:54.54 (46.22)        DQ (1:45.72)
 
Women 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                  12:00.00   12:10.79   18  
     1) Batcheller, Jennifer W40        2) Sickles, Robin W49             
     3) Schreder, Mari W38              4) O'Rourke, Therese W46          
                  39.03   1:23.80 (1:23.80)   2:09.04 (2:09.04)   2:50.72 (2:50.72)
        3:33.99 (43.27)   4:22.93 (1:32.21)   5:12.70 (2:21.98)   6:01.83 (3:11.11)
        6:46.38 (44.55)   7:35.48 (1:33.65)   8:26.89 (2:25.06)   9:15.63 (3:13.80)
        9:54.37 (38.74)  10:40.47 (1:24.84)  11:27.13 (2:11.50)  12:10.79 (2:55.16)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'D'                        2:47.54    2:26.79   18  
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue W50          2) Barnett, Kathy W46             
     3) Odgers, Emily W40               4) Juliusson, Julia W43           
                  34.00     1:22.53 (48.53)     1:56.38 (33.85)     2:26.79 (30.41)
  2 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                   NT    2:30.22   14  
     1) Xepoleas, Monterey W41          2) DelVecchio, Sarah W43          
     3) Schreiner, Laura W43            4) Rogero, Christal W41           
                  39.85     1:20.86 (41.01)     1:57.18 (36.32)     2:30.22 (33.04)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'C'                   2:50.00    2:40.16   12  
     1) Howell, Shaun W38               2) O'Rourke, Therese W46          
     3) Heather, Julie W50              4) Sickles, Robin W49             
                  42.56     1:25.11 (42.55)     2:05.33 (40.22)     2:40.16 (34.83)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-33  'E'                       3:20.00    3:18.35   10  
     1) Gregory, Patricia W47           2) Utu, Robyn W44                 
     3) Lambert, Heather W54            4) Oakleaf, Ann W53               
                1:00.18     1:54.32 (54.14)     2:31.89 (37.57)     3:18.35 (46.46)
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                   5:55.00    5:39.53   18  
     1) Labelle, Laura W44              2) Seaton, Jessica W55            
     3) Dantzler, Amy W44               4) Shore, Susan W46               
                  43.24   1:28.38 (1:28.38)     2:16.41 (48.03)   3:09.96 (1:41.58)
        3:28.38 (18.42)     3:47.32 (37.36)   5:00.90 (1:13.58)   5:39.53 (1:52.21)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'F'                   6:00.00    6:45.38   14  
     1) George, Patty W46               2) Batcheller, Jennifer W40       
     3) O'Rourke, Therese W46           4) Sickles, Robin W49             
                  59.10   1:58.95 (1:58.95)     2:17.93 (18.98)   3:36.31 (1:37.36)
        4:23.85 (47.54)   5:21.79 (1:45.48)     6:00.46 (38.67)   6:45.38 (1:23.59)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'D'                        5:12.73    7:05.54   12  
     1) Arbogast, Patricia W45          2) Fell, Paula W43                
     3) Brooks, Sherry Wendzel W48      4) Cicolini, Sonia W34            
                  54.91   1:54.96 (1:54.96)     2:45.44 (50.48)   3:42.81 (1:47.85)
        4:37.46 (54.65)   5:43.93 (2:01.12)     6:22.65 (38.72)   7:05.54 (1:21.61)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   2:38.85    2:18.89   18  
     1) Uthus, Gwen W54                 2) Smith, Robin W53               
     3) Heather, Julie W50              4) Dougherty, Mindy W56           
                  36.09     1:12.27 (36.18)     1:46.51 (34.24)     2:18.89 (32.38)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                       2:20.00    2:19.08   14  
     1) Lambert, Heather W54            2) Wagner, Agnes W43              
     3) Roberts, Karen W54              4) Hayes, Patricia W55            
                  33.33     1:07.62 (34.29)     1:44.79 (37.17)     2:19.08 (34.29)
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'E'                        7:20.00    5:25.55   18  
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue W50          2) Ferguson, Ginny W53            
     3) Kubasek, Lynn W50               4) Daniel, Deborah W57            
                  30.93   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:40.65 (36.06)   2:22.14 (1:17.55)
        3:02.38 (40.24)   3:46.05 (1:23.91)     4:30.81 (44.76)   5:25.55 (1:39.50)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'C'                   5:00.00    5:44.40   14  
     1) Mitchell, Alison W54            2) Doxzon, Gillian W55            
     3) Uthus, Gwen W54                 4) Smith, Robin W53               
                  38.34   1:22.22 (1:22.22)     2:04.19 (41.97)   2:58.46 (1:36.24)
        3:39.00 (40.54)   4:22.42 (1:23.96)     5:02.63 (40.21)   5:44.40 (1:21.98)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'E'                       6:40.00    6:30.93   12  
     1) Spatz, Barbie W60               2) Roberts, Karen W54             
     3) Jacobus, Anne W58               4) Saavedra, Dana W35             
                  49.71   1:47.02 (1:47.02)     2:07.25 (20.23)     2:26.94 (39.92)
        3:10.85 (43.91)   3:57.09 (1:30.15)     4:48.89 (51.80)   6:30.93 (2:33.84)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                       8:20.00    8:23.39   10  
     1) Nielson, Pat W76                2) Cole, Anita W61                
     3) Oakleaf, Ann W53                4) Duquesnel, Susan W49           
                1:04.33   2:15.11 (2:15.11)   3:24.56 (1:09.45)   4:43.57 (2:28.46)
        5:33.35 (49.78)   6:30.29 (1:46.72)     7:20.52 (50.23)   8:23.39 (1:53.10)
 
Women 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                             NT   11:04.04   18  
     1) Yanco, Colleen W49              2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue W50         
     3) Kubasek, Lynn W50               4) Thornton, Kim W56              
                  37.03   1:17.93 (1:17.93)   1:59.57 (1:59.57)   2:40.20 (2:40.20)
        3:13.25 (33.05)   3:49.80 (1:09.60)   4:27.46 (1:47.26)   5:03.97 (2:23.77)
        5:46.72 (42.75)   6:34.10 (1:30.13)   7:21.84 (2:17.87)   8:07.13 (3:03.16)
        8:47.17 (40.04)   9:32.95 (1:25.82)  10:19.24 (2:12.11)  11:04.04 (2:56.91)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                            NT   14:12.07   14  
     1) Hayes, Patricia W55             2) Roberts, Karen W54             
     3) Gregory, Patricia W47           4) Oakleaf, Ann W53               
                  42.68   1:32.40 (1:32.40)   2:24.88 (2:24.88)   3:16.52 (3:16.52)
        3:58.34 (41.82)   4:43.91 (1:27.39)   5:31.35 (2:14.83)   6:17.68 (3:01.16)
        7:05.34 (47.66)   8:06.06 (1:48.38)  10:18.90 (4:01.22)                    
           11:07.76 ( )        12:08.36 ( )        13:09.40 ( )        14:12.07 ( )
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'E'                        2:49.74    2:42.05   18  
     1) Yanco, Colleen W49              2) Johnson, Lainie W47            
     3) Simpson, Susanne W48            4) Thornton, Kim W56              
                  38.47     1:31.78 (53.31)     2:04.51 (32.73)     2:42.05 (37.54)
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'K'                   7:00.00    6:34.60   18  
     1) Smith, Robin W53                2) Doxzon, Gillian W55            
     3) Mitchell, Alison W54            4) Uthus, Gwen W54                
                  50.85   1:41.96 (1:41.96)     2:30.62 (48.66)   3:29.60 (1:47.64)
        4:18.84 (49.24)   5:12.92 (1:43.32)     5:52.05 (39.13)   6:34.60 (1:21.68)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'E'                        7:00.00    6:44.36   14  
     1) Daniel, Deborah W57             2) Johnson, Lainie W47            
     3) Yanco, Colleen W49              4) Kubasek, Lynn W50              
                  53.34   2:01.41 (2:01.41)     2:56.72 (55.31)   3:58.70 (1:57.29)
        4:37.97 (39.27)   5:22.89 (1:24.19)     6:01.02 (38.13)   6:44.36 (1:21.47)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'E'                       8:45.00    8:25.51   12  
     1) Oakleaf, Ann W53                2) Roberts, Karen W54             
     3) Saavedra, Dana W35              4) Spatz, Barbie W60              
                1:04.26   2:17.00 (2:17.00)     3:10.26 (53.26)   4:09.46 (1:52.46)
      5:14.94 (1:05.48)   6:38.01 (2:28.55)     7:27.64 (49.63)   8:25.51 (1:47.50)
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-33  'A'                        2:55.00    2:38.02   18  
     1) Ciraulo, Christie W55           2) Komar, Kathleen W59            
     3) Geoffrion, Helen W69            4) Jarmakani, Brenda W61          
                  32.38     1:10.03 (37.65)     1:53.91 (43.88)     2:38.02 (44.11)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        2:40.00    2:45.60   14  
     1) Kubasek, Lynn W50               2) Thornton, Kim W56              
     3) Shockro, Ellen W66              4) Caldwell, Dionne W76           
                  37.08     1:15.61 (38.53)     1:59.76 (44.15)     2:45.60 (45.84)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                       4:00.00    3:30.96   12  
     1) Nielson, Pat W76                2) Jacobus, Anne W58              
     3) Cole, Anita W61                 4) Oakleaf, Ann W53               
                  59.09     1:41.23 (42.14)   2:45.82 (1:04.59)     3:30.96 (45.14)
 
Women 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                            NT   17:07.03   18  
     1) Nielson, Pat W76                2) Cole, Anita W61                
     3) Lambert, Heather W54            4) Jacobus, Anne W58              
                1:04.55   2:20.48 (2:20.48)   3:42.50 (3:42.50)                    
            6:10.33 ( )         7:36.45 ( )         9:04.40 ( )        10:28.65 ( )
       11:08.15 (39.50)  11:52.65 (1:24.00)  12:37.76 (2:09.11)  13:21.65 (2:53.00)
       14:11.15 (49.50)  15:08.92 (1:47.27)  16:09.42 (2:47.77)  17:07.03 (3:45.38)
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'G'                   3:30.00    3:00.09   18  
     1) Dougherty, Mindy W56            2) Graef, Magrit W77              
     3) Smith, Robin W53                4) Uthus, Gwen W54                
                  38.92     1:01.22 (22.30)     1:38.95 (37.73)   3:00.09 (1:21.14)
  2 Ucla Bruin Masters-33  'A'                        3:15.00    3:02.91   14  
     1) Komar, Kathleen W59             2) Geoffrion, Helen W69           
     3) Ciraulo, Christie W55           4) Jarmakani, Brenda W61          
                  46.70     1:44.38 (57.68)     2:18.61 (34.23)     3:02.91 (44.30)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                       3:20.00    3:20.44   12  
     1) Nielson, Pat W76                2) Jacobus, Anne W58              
     3) Hayes, Patricia W55             4) Roberts, Karen W54             
                1:05.84     1:59.18 (53.34)     2:42.93 (43.75)     3:20.44 (37.51)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    3:21.70    3:34.99   10  
     1) Marr, Jacqueline W65            2) Hirakawa, Diane W59            
     3) Rudolf, Linda W45               4) Wolle, Marian W80              
                  41.74     1:37.84 (56.10)     2:15.10 (37.26)   3:34.99 (1:19.89)
 
Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'P'                             NT    7:02.07   18  
     1) Thornton, Kim W56               2) Peterson, Ellena W59           
     3) Ferguson, Ginny W53             4) Caldwell, Dionne W76           
                  49.05   1:38.95 (1:38.95)     2:35.85 (56.90)   3:40.01 (2:01.06)
        4:25.39 (45.38)   5:25.98 (1:45.97)     6:07.80 (41.82)   7:02.07 (1:36.09)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                       8:45.00    9:14.35   14  
     1) Nielson, Pat W76                2) Cole, Anita W61                
     3) Hayes, Patricia W55             4) Duquesnel, Susan W49           
                1:06.19   2:20.57 (2:20.57)   3:55.46 (1:34.89)   5:31.71 (3:11.14)
      7:22.14 (1:50.43)                             8:12.52 ( )         9:14.35 ( )
 
Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    3:02.70    3:18.95   18  
     1) Marr, Jacqueline W65            2) Wolle, Marian W80              
     3) Jordan, Betsy W71               4) Clifford, Gynt W70             
                  35.75   1:54.43 (1:18.68)     2:38.69 (44.26)     3:18.95 (40.26)
 
Men 72-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        1:49.00    1:41.46   18  
     1) Fairchild, Douglas M26          2) Schaaf, Austin M23             
     3) Spiegel, Michael M25            4) Glenn, Worth M20               
                  24.88       50.02 (25.14)     1:15.75 (25.73)     1:41.46 (25.71)
 
Men 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        1:50.00    1:58.26   18  
     1) Schaaf, Austin M23              2) Asher, Dustin M26              
     3) Glenn, Worth M20                4) Spiegel, Michael M25           
                  29.81     1:03.09 (33.28)     1:32.02 (28.93)     1:58.26 (26.24)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                   1:30.00    1:41.56   18  
     1) Wadley, Brian M29               2) Schmidt, Matthew M30           
     3) Olver, Brian M31                4) Thunell, Matthew M23           
                  27.94       53.10 (25.16)     1:17.71 (24.61)     1:41.56 (23.85)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                         1:48.20    1:43.73   14  
     1) Durieux, Chad M29               2) Neubauer, Ian M28              
     3) Gilroy, Scott M25               4) Do, Hyung M27                  
                  27.72       52.74 (25.02)     1:18.38 (25.64)     1:43.73 (25.35)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        1:45.84    1:44.49   12  
     1) Asher, Dustin M26               2) Soto, Carlos M27               
     3) Flores, Enrique M27             4) Bolcoa, Scott M27              
                  27.00       51.58 (24.58)     1:18.21 (26.63)     1:44.49 (26.28)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   1:42.76    1:44.95   10  
     1) Piccio, Juan Carlo M27          2) Schmidt, David M30             
     3) Sethna, Dorab M28               4) Herlihy, Brendan M32           
                  26.13       51.75 (25.62)     1:20.68 (28.93)     1:44.95 (24.27)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                       2:05.00    2:01.76    8  
     1) Liu, Jeff **** M34              2) Lulay, John M25                
     3) Quintanilla, James M24          4) Stava, Kjell M30               
                  29.40       58.74 (29.34)     1:30.36 (31.62)     2:01.76 (31.40)
  6 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                       2:50.00    2:08.65    6  
     1) Baltaduonis, Rim M30            2) Perez, Ben M24                 
     3) Saavedra, Michael M35           4) Iniguez, Elvis M29             
                  34.57     1:06.57 (32.00)     1:37.89 (31.32)     2:08.65 (30.76)
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'E'                   3:50.00    3:44.00   18  
     1) Sugimoto, Hiro M25              2) Schmidt, David M30             
     3) Piccio, Juan Carlo M27          4) Herlihy, Brendan M32           
                  27.02       57.12 (57.12)     1:24.56 (27.44)     1:54.03 (56.91)
        2:20.97 (26.94)     2:49.53 (55.50)     3:15.15 (25.62)     3:44.00 (54.47)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'F'                        3:55.50    3:53.92   14  
     1) Soto, Carlos M27                2) Fairchild, Douglas M26         
     3) Flores, Enrique M27             4) Bolcoa, Scott M27              
                  26.89       56.06 (56.06)     1:22.05 (25.99)     1:51.50 (55.44)
        2:19.92 (28.42)   2:51.93 (1:00.43)     3:19.62 (27.69)   3:53.92 (1:01.99)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                         4:10.00    4:00.48   12  
     1) Wilson, Michael M23             2) Chaney, C. Scott M36           
     3) Durieux, Chad M29               4) Neubauer, Ian M28              
                  28.23   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:28.79 (28.64)   2:01.45 (1:01.30)
        2:31.48 (30.03)   3:04.70 (1:03.25)     3:31.18 (26.48)     4:00.48 (55.78)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-33  'C'                       4:50.00    4:38.87   10  
     1) Stava, Kjell M30                2) Lulay, John M25                
     3) Perez, Ben M24                  4) Liu, Jeff **** M34             
                  34.93   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:45.46 (33.73)   2:19.38 (1:07.65)
        2:55.34 (35.96)   3:33.55 (1:14.17)     4:05.23 (31.68)   4:38.87 (1:05.32)
 
Men 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                             NT    9:22.52   18  
     1) Soto, Carlos M27                2) Fairchild, Douglas M26         
     3) Bolcoa, Scott M27               4) Flores, Enrique M27            
                  28.20   1:00.04 (1:00.04)   1:34.84 (1:34.84)   2:09.37 (2:09.37)
        2:37.38 (28.01)   3:09.87 (1:00.50)   3:43.69 (1:34.32)   4:16.71 (2:07.34)
        4:52.53 (35.82)   5:33.50 (1:16.79)   6:17.86 (2:01.15)   7:00.28 (2:43.57)
        7:32.58 (32.30)   8:09.45 (1:09.17)   8:46.03 (1:45.75)   9:22.52 (2:22.24)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                            NT   11:17.11   14  
     1) Liu, Jeff **** M34              2) Lulay, John M25                
     3) Perez, Ben M24                  4) Saavedra, Michael M35          
                  36.22   1:15.11 (1:15.11)   1:54.77 (1:54.77)   2:34.44 (2:34.44)
        3:11.60 (37.16)   3:52.63 (1:18.19)   4:36.92 (2:02.48)   5:15.83 (2:41.39)
        5:54.09 (38.26)   6:37.77 (1:21.94)   7:23.64 (2:07.81)   8:08.19 (2:52.36)
        8:49.52 (41.33)   9:36.77 (1:28.58)  10:28.51 (2:20.32)  11:17.11 (3:08.92)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                        1:58.91    1:57.72   18  
     1) Fairchild, Douglas M26          2) Flores, Enrique M27            
     3) Soto, Carlos M27                4) Bolcoa, Scott M27              
                  30.08     1:04.76 (34.68)     1:31.55 (26.79)     1:57.72 (26.17)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   1:55.00    1:58.12   14  
     1) Piccio, Juan Carlo M27          2) Sethna, Dorab M28              
     3) Schmidt, David M30              4) Herlihy, Brendan M32           
                  29.55     1:06.54 (36.99)     1:33.73 (27.19)     1:58.12 (24.39)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'C'                       2:30.00    2:17.36   12  
     1) Stava, Kjell M30                2) Liu, Jeff **** M34             
     3) Lulay, John M25                 4) Quintanilla, James M24         
                  39.22     1:14.33 (35.11)     1:46.23 (31.90)     2:17.36 (31.13)
 -- West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                   1:53.00         DQ  
     1) Thunell, Matthew M23            2) Schmidt, Matthew M30           
     3) Olver, Brian M31                4) Wadley, Brian M29              
                  29.08       58.95 (29.87)     1:25.16 (26.21)          DQ (27.57)
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'G'                             NT    4:22.18   18  
     1) Fairchild, Douglas M26          2) Flores, Enrique M27            
     3) Soto, Carlos M27                4) Biessmann, Max M23             
                  31.15   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:40.57 (35.92)   2:21.85 (1:17.20)
        2:49.77 (27.92)   3:23.63 (1:01.78)     3:51.78 (28.15)     4:22.18 (58.55)
  2 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'C'                        4:30.00    4:23.83   14  
     1) Brady, Devin M25                2) Oliveira, Thiago M26           
     3) Eckstein, James M24             4) Tripp, Mark M28                
                  29.15   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:37.59 (37.26)   2:19.36 (1:19.03)
        2:50.30 (30.94)   3:27.15 (1:07.79)     3:46.19 (19.04)     4:23.83 (56.68)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'P'                             NT    5:08.12   12  
     1) Galli, Matt M21                 2) Galli, David M24               
     3) Giraldo, David M27              4) Cheung, Alex M28               
                  36.00   1:17.72 (1:17.72)     1:58.49 (40.77)   2:42.67 (1:24.95)
        3:14.40 (31.73)   4:27.54 (1:44.87)     5:08.12 (40.58)                    
  4 Long Beach Grunions-33  'C'                       6:00.00    5:20.70   10  
     1) Lulay, John M25                 2) Perez, Ben M24                 
     3) Liu, Jeff **** M34              4) Stava, Kjell M30               
                          1:19.52 (1:19.52)     2:04.82 (45.30)   2:53.72 (1:34.20)
        3:27.55 (33.83)   4:09.01 (1:15.29)     4:44.49 (35.48)   5:20.70 (1:11.69)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                    1:40.50    1:39.81   18  
     1) Young, Matthew M32              2) Pentland, Matt M32             
     3) Jones, Kenton M41               4) Kintz, Nicolas M31             
                  26.49       51.55 (25.06)     1:16.73 (25.18)     1:39.81 (23.08)
  2 La Jolla Swim Masters-SI  'A'                     1:45.00    1:42.72   14  
     1) Weston, Ben M27                 2) Foster, Ryan M33               
     3) Iglesias, Rodrigo M33           4) McClung, Paton M39             
                  24.62       51.70 (27.08)     1:17.42 (25.72)     1:42.72 (25.30)
  3 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'J'                        1:52.00    1:44.83   12  
     1) Brady, Devin M25                2) Eckstein, James M24            
     3) Tripp, Mark M28                 4) Merrigan, Brian M48            
                  25.22       51.13 (25.91)     1:17.48 (26.35)     1:44.83 (27.35)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        1:36.96    1:48.12   10  
     1) Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid M36       2) Riddle, James M46              
     3) Fernandez, Dickie M37           4) Rinzler, Marcel M37            
                  27.27       54.58 (27.31)     1:20.64 (26.06)     1:48.12 (27.48)
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   1:42.78    1:49.94    8  
     1) Kord, Eric M37                  2) Gilbert, Spencer M47           
     3) Sandvig, Justin M31             4) Lewis, Mike M43                
                  26.70       55.44 (28.74)     1:21.62 (26.18)     1:49.94 (28.32)
  6 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                         2:15.00    1:52.74    6  
     1) Masterson, Brad M31             2) Dennis, Thomas M43             
     3) Uchitel, Dmitry M28             4) House, Mike M43                
                  26.30       57.04 (30.74)     1:25.35 (28.31)     1:52.74 (27.39)
  7 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                         2:09.12    1:54.62    4  
     1) Petty, Richard M33              2) Castleton, Tom M37             
     3) Chaney, C. Scott M36            4) Macias, Miguel M33             
                  29.59       59.69 (30.10)     1:26.59 (26.90)     1:54.62 (28.03)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                        1:39.00    1:54.75    2  
     1) Rovinsky, Jeff M37              2) Wolfe, Gerald M39              
     3) Dietrich, Jim M37               4) McNeill, Mike M41              
                  26.12       51.86 (25.74)     1:23.03 (31.17)     1:54.75 (31.72)
  9 Conejo Simi Aquatic Masters-33  'A'               1:59.00    1:57.78  
     1) Achberger, Peter M29            2) Aamoth, Jim M47                
     3) Kracht, Matt M37                4) Dumouchel, Rob M27             
                  27.29       59.29 (32.00)     1:28.64 (29.35)     1:57.78 (29.14)
 10 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'C'                    1:56.20    2:09.45  
     1) Lauritano, JR M35               2) Harden, Jimmy M45              
     3) Dobrosielski, Cris M39          4) Fleming, James M38             
                  40.81     1:11.50 (30.69)     1:41.18 (29.68)     2:09.45 (28.27)
 -- West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                   1:48.00         DQ  
     1) Libit, Bryan M29                2) Davis, Adam M34                
     3) Fillmore, Andy M26              4) Ogorzelec, Gregg M42           
                  30.23       56.87 (26.64)     1:24.31 (27.44)          DQ (28.25)
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'B'                        4:15.00    3:56.02   18  
     1) Brady, Devin M25                2) Oliveira, Thiago M26           
     3) Tripp, Mark M28                 4) Merrigan, Brian M48            
                  26.17       54.76 (54.76)     1:22.70 (27.94)   1:54.84 (1:00.08)
        2:23.60 (28.76)     2:53.83 (58.99)     3:22.44 (28.61)   3:56.02 (1:02.19)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'F'                   3:50.00    4:04.03   14  
     1) Sandvig, Justin M31             2) Kord, Eric M37                 
     3) Gilbert, Spencer M47            4) Moore, Patrick M18             
                  27.72       57.60 (57.60)     1:25.83 (28.23)     1:56.66 (59.06)
        2:26.97 (30.31)   3:01.10 (1:04.44)     3:30.98 (29.88)   4:04.03 (1:02.93)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                    4:21.80    4:11.42   12  
     1) Coloma, James M29               2) Harden, Jimmy M45              
     3) Deac, Bogdan M32                4) Pentland, Matt M32             
                  30.78   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:35.70 (31.81)   2:11.82 (1:07.93)
        2:40.30 (28.48)   3:11.89 (1:00.07)     3:37.36 (25.47)     4:11.42 (59.53)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'H'                        5:10.00    4:34.53   10  
     1) Giraldo, David M27              2) Cheung, Alex M28               
     3) Boulanger, Stephan M37          4) Wolfe, Gerald M39              
                  29.49   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:37.57 (34.25)   2:16.59 (1:13.27)
        2:49.70 (33.11)   3:27.88 (1:11.29)     3:48.39 (20.51)   4:34.53 (1:06.65)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-33  'F'                       6:05.00    5:12.35    8  
     1) Reis, Raul M44                  2) Saavedra, Michael M35          
     3) Dillon, Matthew M39             4) Quintanilla, James M24         
                  37.05   1:16.13 (1:16.13)     1:55.82 (39.69)   2:41.72 (1:25.59)
        3:19.56 (37.84)   3:59.34 (1:17.62)     4:32.78 (33.44)   5:12.35 (1:13.01)
 
Men 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'D'                   8:30.00    8:39.85   18  
     1) Schmidt, David M30              2) Kord, Eric M37                 
     3) Sandvig, Justin M31             4) Herlihy, Brendan M32           
                  28.33   1:00.11 (1:00.11)   1:34.22 (1:34.22)   2:09.05 (2:09.05)
        2:39.53 (30.48)   3:13.30 (1:04.25)   3:48.00 (1:38.95)   4:21.74 (2:12.69)
        4:52.40 (30.66)   5:26.59 (1:04.85)   6:00.58 (1:38.84)   6:33.78 (2:12.04)
        7:01.80 (28.02)   7:34.06 (1:00.28)   8:07.14 (1:33.36)   8:39.85 (2:06.07)
  2 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                        8:40.00    8:59.98   14  
     1) Brady, Devin M25                2) Eckstein, James M24            
     3) Tripp, Mark M28                 4) Lee, Scott M47                 
                  30.92   1:06.82 (1:06.82)   1:45.60 (1:45.60)   2:24.62 (2:24.62)
        2:54.92 (30.30)   3:28.75 (1:04.13)   4:03.42 (1:38.80)   4:37.74 (2:13.12)
        5:09.55 (31.81)   5:45.07 (1:07.33)   6:21.14 (1:43.40)   6:55.38 (2:17.64)
        7:24.17 (28.79)   7:55.56 (1:00.18)   8:27.65 (1:32.27)   8:59.98 (2:04.60)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    9:49.20   11:22.80   12  
     1) Lauritano, JR M35               2) Harden, Jimmy M45              
     3) Dobrosielski, Cris M39          4) Coloma, James M29              
                  46.50   1:38.64 (1:38.64)   2:33.66 (2:33.66)   3:28.52 (3:28.52)
        3:46.77 (18.25)   4:39.85 (1:11.33)   5:20.13 (1:51.61)   5:59.73 (2:31.21)
        6:35.80 (36.07)   7:21.62 (1:21.89)   8:10.39 (2:10.66)   8:56.90 (2:57.17)
                         10:06.62 (1:09.72)  10:44.14 (1:47.24)  11:22.80 (2:25.90)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Masters-33  'B'                         2:00.00    1:59.07   18  
     1) Erickson, Ben M27               2) Boodt, Bradley M40             
     3) Dennison, Keith M38             4) Magee, Mark M40                
                  30.67     1:02.10 (31.43)     1:29.14 (27.04)     1:59.07 (29.93)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                        1:46.71    1:59.55   14  
     1) Rinzler, Marcel M37             2) Dietrich, Jim M37              
     3) Myer, Reuben M36                4) McNeill, Mike M41              
                  29.56     1:02.20 (32.64)     1:33.81 (31.61)     1:59.55 (25.74)
  3 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                        2:12.00    2:01.78   12  
     1) Brady, Devin M25                2) Eckstein, James M24            
     3) Merrigan, Brian M48             4) Tripp, Mark M28                
                  28.58     1:04.55 (35.97)     1:34.10 (29.55)     2:01.78 (27.68)
  4 La Jolla Swim Masters-SI  'A'                     2:08.00    2:05.94   10  
     1) Iglesias, Rodrigo M33           2) Foster, Ryan M33               
     3) Weston, Ben M27                 4) Whitley, John M65              
                  32.87     1:09.27 (36.40)     1:36.38 (27.11)     2:05.94 (29.56)
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'B'                   1:58.00    2:07.07    8  
     1) Kord, Eric M37                  2) Gilbert, Spencer M47           
     3) Sandvig, Justin M31             4) Lewis, Mike M43                
                  33.43     1:09.23 (35.80)     1:40.68 (31.45)     2:07.07 (26.39)
  6 Conejo Simi Aquatic Masters-33  'A'               2:20.00    2:10.94    6  
     1) Kracht, Matt M37                2) Stapleton, Erin M29            
     3) Dumouchel, Rob M27              4) Achberger, Peter M29           
                  35.59     1:12.57 (36.98)     1:43.16 (30.59)     2:10.94 (27.78)
  7 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                   2:12.00    2:12.40    4  
     1) Davis, Adam M34                 2) Adams, Daniel M52              
     3) Libit, Bryan M29                4) Ogorzelec, Gregg M42           
                  35.47     1:12.92 (37.45)     1:44.06 (31.14)     2:12.40 (28.34)
  8 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                         2:15.20    2:13.03    2  
     1) Petty, Richard M33              2) Castleton, Tom M37             
     3) Chaney, C. Scott M36            4) Macias, Miguel M33             
                  37.34     1:12.28 (34.94)     1:45.00 (32.72)     2:13.03 (28.03)
  9 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                         2:50.00    2:15.52  
     1) Dennis, Thomas M43              2) Uchitel, Dmitry M28            
     3) Pronin, Yan M28                 4) House, Mike M43                
                  34.66     1:12.17 (37.51)     1:41.67 (29.50)     2:15.52 (33.85)
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'D'                        2:20.00    2:23.01  
     1) Wolfe, Gerald M39               2) Ten, Sergey M37                
     3) Jacobs, Lee M39                 4) Chalmers, Mike M39             
                  39.49     1:23.61 (44.12)     1:54.95 (31.34)     2:23.01 (28.06)
 11 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    2:08.80    2:27.89  
     1) Harden, Jimmy M45               2) Lauritano, JR M35              
     3) Dobrosielski, Cris M39          4) Fleming, James M38             
                  39.45     1:27.22 (47.77)     1:58.78 (31.56)     2:27.89 (29.11)
 12 Long Beach Grunions-33  'F'                       3:30.00    2:34.34  
     1) Saavedra, Michael M35           2) Baltaduonis, Rim M30           
     3) Perez, Ben M24                  4) Bixler, Ken M38                
                  46.24     1:28.24 (42.00)     1:58.25 (30.01)     2:34.34 (36.09)
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'B'                   4:22.03    4:23.68   18  
     1) Davis, Adam M34                 2) Olver, Brian M31               
     3) Thunell, Matthew M23            4) McKenna, Joel M38              
                  35.52   1:13.57 (1:13.57)     1:46.16 (32.59)   2:23.43 (1:09.86)
        2:51.28 (27.85)   3:23.68 (1:00.25)     3:52.50 (28.82)   4:23.68 (1:00.00)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'H'                        3:52.51    4:30.09   14  
     1) Rinzler, Marcel M37             2) Dietrich, Jim M37              
     3) Jacobs, Lee M39                 4) Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid M36      
                  29.95   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:36.36 (34.71)   2:14.88 (1:13.23)
        2:47.61 (32.73)   3:25.31 (1:10.43)     3:55.45 (30.14)   4:30.09 (1:04.78)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'G'                   5:08.59    4:32.15   12  
     1) Kord, Eric M37                  2) Gilbert, Spencer M47           
     3) Sandvig, Justin M31             4) Moore, Will M32                
                  35.43   1:11.92 (1:11.92)     1:48.26 (36.34)   2:30.74 (1:18.82)
        3:01.90 (31.16)   3:37.18 (1:06.44)     4:03.38 (26.20)     4:32.15 (54.97)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'J'                   4:45.00    4:52.25   10  
     1) Moore, Patrick M18              2) Sethna, Dorab M28              
     3) Gibson, Mike M47                4) Albright, Phil M48             
                  35.46   1:13.74 (1:13.74)     1:53.67 (39.93)   2:38.85 (1:25.11)
        3:11.41 (32.56)   3:49.72 (1:10.87)     4:19.76 (30.04)   4:52.25 (1:02.53)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'K'                             NT    4:54.12    8  
     1) Wolfe, Gerald M39               2) Myer, Reuben M36               
     3) Greene, Ray M39                 4) Kirker, John M37               
                  41.98   1:26.21 (1:26.21)     2:02.21 (36.00)   2:44.12 (1:17.91)
        3:15.07 (30.95)   3:54.91 (1:10.79)     4:22.69 (27.78)     4:54.12 (59.21)
  6 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                         5:12.10    5:11.85    6  
     1) Petty, Richard M33              2) Chaney, C. Scott M36           
     3) Castleton, Tom M37              4) Macias, Miguel M33             
                  40.70   1:22.06 (1:22.06)     1:57.72 (35.66)   2:41.63 (1:19.57)
        3:19.17 (37.54)   4:06.29 (1:24.66)     4:37.04 (30.75)   5:11.85 (1:05.56)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic-33  'A'               1:36.00    1:35.52   18  
     1) Hochstein, Erik M40             2) Andriole, David M44            
     3) Beach, Chris M39                4) Wegner, Dan M37                
                  23.25       48.13 (24.88)     1:11.40 (23.27)     1:35.52 (24.12)
  2 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                         2:00.00    1:47.51   14  
     1) Ozun, Sabri M45                 2) Helgason, Tryggvi M45          
     3) Boodt, Bradley M40              4) Franklin, Sam M51              
                  26.10       52.77 (26.67)     1:20.93 (28.16)     1:47.51 (26.58)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        1:42.71    1:49.94   12  
     1) Takahashi, Katsuya M41          2) Tong, Abel M44                 
     3) Marinari, Aaron M44             4) Greene, Ray M39                
                  26.36       53.95 (27.59)     1:22.82 (28.87)     1:49.94 (27.12)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   1:50.00    1:51.58   10  
     1) Borzone, Raymond M49            2) Albright, Phil M48             
     3) Gibson, Mike M47                4) Deloney, Wayne M48             
                  28.17       55.99 (27.82)     1:25.18 (29.19)     1:51.58 (26.40)
  5 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                         2:00.10    1:52.95    8  
     1) Borton, Dan M40                 2) Cienega, Julio M42             
     3) Olson, Jeff M49                 4) Martin, Michael M49            
                  28.56       56.33 (27.77)     1:24.63 (28.30)     1:52.95 (28.32)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                        1:53.00    2:04.76    6  
     1) Pombo, Diego M46                2) Johnson, Robert M45            
     3) Tongate, Terry M48              4) Hayward, David M48             
                  29.77     1:04.20 (34.43)     1:34.25 (30.05)     2:04.76 (30.51)
  7 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                        2:07.00    2:07.54    4  
     1) Hooper, Timothy M53             2) Johnson, Greg M44              
     3) Monroy, Ricardo M45             4) Lee, Scott M47                 
                  29.52     1:04.10 (34.58)     1:38.36 (34.26)     2:07.54 (29.18)
  8 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                       2:25.00    2:12.25    2  
     1) Dillon, Matthew M39             2) Reis, Raul M44                 
     3) Pyle, Rod M48                   4) Bixler, Ken M38                
                  34.41     1:08.86 (34.45)     1:43.39 (34.53)     2:12.25 (28.86)
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'D'                    4:03.90    3:58.83   18  
     1) Wussler, Mark M53               2) Shade, Matthew M41             
     3) Jones, Kenton M41               4) Young, Matthew M32             
                  30.30   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:31.59 (28.43)   2:03.20 (1:00.04)
        2:30.67 (27.47)     3:00.86 (57.66)     3:28.53 (27.67)     3:58.83 (57.97)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'G'                        3:56.45    4:02.73   14  
     1) Kirker, John M37                2) Sieck, Bill M45                
     3) McNeill, Mike M41               4) Collins, Michael M42           
                  28.84       59.23 (59.23)     1:29.95 (30.72)   2:03.13 (1:03.90)
        2:32.75 (29.62)     3:02.69 (59.56)     3:31.28 (28.59)   4:02.73 (1:00.04)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'C'                              NT    4:11.15   12  
     1) Borton, Dan M40                 2) Hixson, Peter M42              
     3) McGinley, Patrick M45           4) Cienega, Julio M42             
                  29.23   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:30.34 (29.23)   2:02.61 (1:01.50)
        2:35.43 (32.82)   3:09.99 (1:07.38)     3:38.83 (28.84)   4:11.15 (1:01.16)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-33  'D'                       5:00.00    5:04.85   10  
     1) Baron, Mike M50                 2) Baltaduonis, Rim M30           
     3) Corsi, Jerry M53                4) Ferguson, Howard M54           
                  34.19   1:10.06 (1:10.06)     1:50.40 (40.34)   2:38.08 (1:28.02)
        3:11.10 (33.02)   3:50.33 (1:12.25)     4:25.12 (34.79)   5:04.85 (1:14.52)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-33  'G'                       6:10.00    5:39.38    8  
     1) Zion, Mike M53                  2) Parnes, Bart M52               
     3) Iniguez, Elvis M29              4) Werner, JC M45                 
                  42.29   1:28.75 (1:28.75)     2:12.87 (44.12)   3:05.33 (1:36.58)
        3:41.07 (35.74)   4:17.99 (1:12.66)     4:55.26 (37.27)   5:39.38 (1:21.39)
 
Men 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic-33  'A'               8:45.00    8:51.76   18  
     1) Hochstein, Erik M40             2) Austin, Tony M51               
     3) Muth, Daniel M42                4) Magit, Brad M50                
                  26.95       56.22 (56.22)   1:25.16 (1:25.16)   1:53.39 (1:53.39)
        2:26.69 (33.30)   3:04.03 (1:10.64)   3:43.19 (1:49.80)   4:22.49 (2:29.10)
        4:53.44 (30.95)   5:28.25 (1:05.76)   6:03.87 (1:41.38)   6:38.58 (2:16.09)
        6:57.52 (18.94)   7:43.05 (1:04.47)   8:18.04 (1:39.46)   8:51.76 (2:13.18)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'B'                   9:22.00   10:40.43   14  
     1) Fowler, Gregory M55             2) Chao, JJ M52                   
     3) Albright, Phil M48              4) Lewis, Mike M43                
                  34.32   1:12.85 (1:12.85)   1:56.14 (1:56.14)   2:42.36 (2:42.36)
        3:21.02 (38.66)   4:05.14 (1:22.78)   4:51.68 (2:09.32)   5:36.84 (2:54.48)
        6:11.88 (35.04)   6:51.40 (1:14.56)   7:32.13 (1:55.29)   8:11.44 (2:34.60)
        8:45.37 (33.93)   9:23.33 (1:11.89)  10:01.66 (1:50.22)  10:40.43 (2:28.99)
  3 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                       10:00.00   11:02.54   12  
     1) Hooper, Timothy M53             2) Johnson, Greg M44              
     3) Monroy, Ricardo M45             4) Merrigan, Brian M48            
                  32.04   1:07.36 (1:07.36)   1:46.16 (1:46.16)   2:27.25 (2:27.25)
        3:10.24 (42.99)   3:55.70 (1:28.45)   4:45.35 (2:18.10)   5:34.73 (3:07.48)
        6:12.45 (37.72)   6:54.62 (1:19.89)   7:38.66 (2:03.93)   8:22.44 (2:47.71)
        8:55.73 (33.29)   9:36.89 (1:14.45)  10:21.11 (1:58.67)  11:02.54 (2:40.10)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                             NT   11:41.75   10  
     1) Arshat, Brad M46                2) Johnson, Robert M45            
     3) Hayward, David M48              4) Barrett, John M48              
                  38.04   1:20.83 (1:20.83)   2:06.06 (2:06.06)   2:49.90 (2:49.90)
        3:31.32 (41.42)   4:17.57 (1:27.67)   5:05.50 (2:15.60)   5:49.31 (2:59.41)
        6:27.48 (38.17)   7:09.68 (1:20.37)   7:54.17 (2:04.86)   8:38.91 (2:49.60)
        9:20.87 (41.96)  10:07.60 (1:28.69)  10:56.09 (2:17.18)  11:41.75 (3:02.84)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alberta Wild Rose-ZZ  'A'                         1:53.00    1:48.78   18  
     1) Welechuk, Jeff M38              2) Salpeter, Tim M43              
     3) Saretsky, Barry M39             4) Lewis, Barry M46               
                  27.12       57.80 (30.68)     1:23.79 (25.99)     1:48.78 (24.99)
  2 Southern California Aquatic-33  'A'               1:50.00    1:56.53   14  
     1) Andriole, David M44             2) Beach, Chris M39               
     3) Egan, Peter M44                 4) Wegner, Dan M37                
                  29.62     1:01.24 (31.62)     1:28.61 (27.37)     1:56.53 (27.92)
  3 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                         2:20.00    1:59.26   12  
     1) Masterson, Brad M31             2) Helgason, Tryggvi M45          
     3) Ozun, Sabri M45                 4) Franklin, Sam M51              
                  31.05     1:04.03 (32.98)     1:33.19 (29.16)     1:59.26 (26.07)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'H'                   2:10.00    2:08.00   10  
     1) Borzone, Raymond M49            2) Gibson, Mike M47               
     3) Deloney, Wayne M48              4) Albright, Phil M48             
                  33.93     1:10.09 (36.16)     1:39.57 (29.48)     2:08.00 (28.43)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'F'                        2:17.00    2:21.93    8  
     1) Todd, Allen M59                 2) Tong, Abel M44                 
     3) Schwarz, Adam M45               4) Rovinsky, Jeff M37             
                  39.97     1:16.70 (36.73)     1:50.30 (33.60)     2:21.93 (31.63)
  6 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                        2:30.00    2:26.52    6  
     1) Lee, Scott M47                  2) Johnson, Greg M44              
     3) Monroy, Ricardo M45             4) Hooper, Timothy M53            
                  33.48     1:19.25 (45.77)     1:52.70 (33.45)     2:26.52 (33.82)
  7 Long Beach Grunions-33  'H'                       3:05.00    2:50.52    4  
     1) Coffin, Craig M60               2) Reis, Raul M44                 
     3) Dillon, Matthew M39             4) Pyle, Rod M48                  
                  45.58     1:36.90 (51.32)     2:19.01 (42.11)     2:50.52 (31.51)
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-33  'E'                        1:56.66         DQ  
     1) Riddle, James M46               2) Greene, Ray M39                
     3) Takahashi, Katsuya M41          4) Kirker, John M37               
                  34.06     1:11.91 (37.85)     1:41.50 (29.59)          DQ (25.56)
 -- San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    2:24.60         DQ  
     1) Coloma, James M29               2) Little, Mike M45               
     3) Stone, Wes M46                  4) Sicard, Federico M58           
                  32.69     1:14.46 (41.77)     1:46.38 (31.92)          DQ (29.79)
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    4:22.80    4:31.16   18  
     1) Pentland, Matt M32              2) Jones, Kenton M41              
     3) Shade, Matthew M41              4) Wussler, Mark M53              
                  32.09   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:41.16 (35.02)   2:21.05 (1:14.91)
        2:52.56 (31.51)   3:27.94 (1:06.89)     3:58.14 (30.20)   4:31.16 (1:03.22)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                         5:00.10    4:33.54   14  
     1) McGinley, Patrick M45           2) Hixson, Peter M42              
     3) Borton, Dan M40                 4) Cienega, Julio M42             
                  33.42   1:10.90 (1:10.90)     1:46.41 (35.51)   2:25.79 (1:14.89)
        2:56.35 (30.56)   3:32.07 (1:06.28)     4:01.55 (29.48)   4:33.54 (1:01.47)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'I'                        4:28.58    4:54.23   12  
     1) Riddle, James M46               2) Tongate, Terry M48             
     3) McNeill, Mike M41               4) Sieck, Bill M45                
                  36.96   1:15.83 (1:15.83)     1:56.18 (40.35)   2:39.23 (1:23.40)
        3:12.07 (32.84)   3:49.68 (1:10.45)     4:20.27 (30.59)   4:54.23 (1:04.55)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                    4:37.70    5:15.06   10  
     1) Deac, Bogdan M32                2) Lauritano, JR M35              
     3) Harden, Jimmy M45               4) Livingston, Gerald M50         
                  33.34   1:09.28 (1:09.28)     1:59.99 (50.71)   2:58.82 (1:49.54)
        3:32.43 (33.61)   4:13.14 (1:14.32)     4:42.34 (29.20)   5:15.06 (1:01.92)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-33  'F'                       6:25.00    6:07.05    8  
     1) Shaughnessy, J.J. M48           2) Werner, JC M45                 
     3) Dillon, Matthew M39             4) Saavedra, Michael M35          
                  46.26   1:32.07 (1:32.07)     2:17.13 (45.06)   3:08.27 (1:36.20)
        3:47.75 (39.48)   4:49.20 (1:40.93)     5:26.11 (36.91)   6:07.05 (1:17.85)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic-33  'A'               1:52.00    1:49.11   18  
     1) Quinn, John M58                 2) Austin, Tony M51               
     3) Magit, Brad M50                 4) Kajiwara, Doug M51             
                  27.98       56.11 (28.13)     1:22.99 (26.88)     1:49.11 (26.12)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   1:52.33    2:00.89   14  
     1) Fowler, Gregory M55             2) Neiswonger, Rick M49           
     3) Heather, Michael M54            4) Mader, Doug M49                
                  30.05     1:00.52 (30.47)     1:29.76 (29.24)     2:00.89 (31.13)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                       2:10.00    2:03.80   12  
     1) Baron, Mike M50                 2) Corsi, Jerry M53               
     3) Shaughnessy, J.J. M48           4) Ferguson, Howard M54           
                  30.12     1:00.43 (30.31)     1:31.38 (30.95)     2:03.80 (32.42)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        1:53.44    2:04.71   10  
     1) Bonano, Greg M51                2) Schwarz, Adam M45              
     3) Schmitt, Eric M58               4) Dauser, John M52               
                  32.09     1:01.23 (29.14)     1:33.29 (32.06)     2:04.71 (31.42)
  5 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                        2:10.00    2:07.39    8  
     1) Risley, Martin M54              2) Lawlor, Bob M59                
     3) Jones, Eric M55                 4) McCormack, Joseph M53          
                  34.33     1:07.90 (33.57)     1:36.98 (29.08)     2:07.39 (30.41)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                        2:03.00    2:16.36    6  
     1) Phelan, Michael M52             2) Pfeiffer, Rich M55             
     3) Barrett, John M48               4) Todd, Allen M59                
                  35.59     1:08.04 (32.45)     1:44.01 (35.97)     2:16.36 (32.35)
  7 Los Angeles Athletic Club-33  'A'                 2:50.00    2:36.47    4  
     1) Seligmann, William M83          2) Bottum, Roddy M45              
     3) Tartaglio, David M50            4) Lucas, James M58               
                  48.98     1:21.91 (32.93)     2:03.13 (41.22)     2:36.47 (33.34)
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'C'                        4:40.00    4:45.24   18  
     1) Chris, Cosner M47               2) Risley, Martin M54             
     3) McCormack, Joseph M53           4) Lawlor, Bob M59                
                  31.53   1:05.72 (1:05.72)                       2:21.49 (1:15.77)
        2:54.29 (32.80)   3:30.04 (1:08.55)     4:06.27 (36.23)   4:45.24 (1:15.20)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'G'                   4:25.00    4:49.03   14  
     1) Mader, Doug M49                 2) Chao, JJ M52                   
     3) Neiswonger, Rick M49            4) Karbownik, Roman M62           
                  32.09   1:08.01 (1:08.01)     1:42.04 (34.03)   2:21.16 (1:13.15)
        2:53.50 (32.34)   3:28.13 (1:06.97)     4:06.74 (38.61)   4:49.03 (1:20.90)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'C'                    4:03.20    4:49.41   12  
     1) Summers, Raymond M44            2) Little, Mike M45               
     3) Martinez, Jorge M61             4) Livingston, Gerald M50         
                  31.46   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:44.92 (38.44)   2:30.92 (1:24.44)
        3:07.35 (36.43)   3:46.84 (1:15.92)     4:16.70 (29.86)   4:49.41 (1:02.57)
  4 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'B'                   5:01.09    4:53.03   10  
     1) Graham, Errol M49               2) Bahamon, Luis M47              
     3) Figueiredo, Paulo M62           4) Reichle, Luke M52              
                  33.61   1:11.05 (1:11.05)     1:48.60 (37.55)   2:29.60 (1:18.55)
        2:49.68 (20.08)   3:40.04 (1:10.44)     4:16.02 (35.98)   4:53.03 (1:12.99)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'I'                        4:45.01    5:06.08    8  
     1) Pfeiffer, Rich M55              2) Phelan, Michael M52            
     3) Johnson, Robert M45             4) Dauser, John M52               
                  35.03   1:13.68 (1:13.68)     1:51.40 (37.72)   2:35.84 (1:22.16)
        3:13.62 (37.78)   3:55.04 (1:19.20)     4:29.48 (34.44)   5:06.08 (1:11.04)
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'D'                             NT   10:03.91   18  
     1) Takahashi, Katsuya M41          2) Pombo, Diego M46               
     3) Todd, Allen M59                 4) Schmitt, Eric M58              
                  33.17   1:09.23 (1:09.23)   1:47.24 (1:47.24)   2:25.64 (2:25.64)
        2:45.32 (19.68)   3:44.34 (1:18.70)   4:28.01 (2:02.37)   5:10.69 (2:45.05)
        5:30.70 (20.01)   6:28.39 (1:17.70)   7:09.76 (1:59.07)   7:50.45 (2:39.76)
        8:20.51 (30.06)   8:53.89 (1:03.44)   9:28.55 (1:38.10)  10:03.91 (2:13.46)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                  10:00.00   10:08.83   14  
     1) Borzone, Raymond M49            2) Neiswonger, Rick M49           
     3) Heather, Michael M54            4) Mader, Doug M49                
                  33.19   1:12.30 (1:12.30)   1:53.09 (1:53.09)   2:30.10 (2:30.10)
        3:04.95 (34.85)   3:43.25 (1:13.15)   4:22.46 (1:52.36)   5:02.12 (2:32.02)
        5:37.73 (35.61)   6:16.98 (1:14.86)   6:56.23 (1:54.11)   7:34.28 (2:32.16)
        8:09.18 (34.90)   8:48.65 (1:14.37)   9:29.33 (1:55.05)  10:08.83 (2:34.55)
  3 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                       10:50.00   10:54.26   12  
     1) Risley, Martin M54              2) Lawlor, Bob M59                
     3) Jones, Eric M55                 4) McCormack, Joseph M53          
                  40.25   1:24.87 (1:24.87)   2:10.68 (2:10.68)   2:54.15 (2:54.15)
        3:33.44 (39.29)   4:16.36 (1:22.21)   5:01.49 (2:07.34)   5:46.45 (2:52.30)
        6:21.59 (35.14)   6:59.28 (1:12.83)   7:35.72 (1:49.27)   8:15.70 (2:29.25)
        8:51.90 (36.20)  10:54.26 (2:38.56)                                        
  4 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                            NT   12:07.87   10  
     1) Shaughnessy, J.J. M48           2) Parnes, Bart M52               
     3) Ferguson, Howard M54            4) Corsi, Jerry M53               
                  39.47   1:20.91 (1:20.91)   2:02.35 (2:02.35)   2:45.90 (2:45.90)
        3:31.87 (45.97)   4:26.53 (1:40.63)   5:24.58 (2:38.68)   6:22.54 (3:36.64)
        6:59.56 (37.02)   7:42.06 (1:19.52)   8:26.93 (2:04.39)   9:12.17 (2:49.63)
        9:51.84 (39.67)  10:36.02 (1:23.85)  11:22.24 (2:10.07)  12:07.87 (2:55.70)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic-33  'B'               1:57.70    1:58.60   18  
     1) Kajiwara, Doug M51              2) Leonard, Dan M54               
     3) Magit, Brad M50                 4) Wall, Chris M46                
                  31.16     1:05.19 (34.03)     1:33.22 (28.03)     1:58.60 (25.38)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    2:06.40    2:11.40   14  
     1) Deac, Bogdan M32                2) Wussler, Mark M53              
     3) Martinez, Jorge M61             4) Duffield, Harry M58            
                  29.72     1:05.17 (35.45)     1:40.59 (35.42)     2:11.40 (30.81)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'G'                        2:12.39    2:18.56   12  
     1) Pombo, Diego M46                2) Dauser, John M52               
     3) Hayward, David M48              4) Schmitt, Eric M58              
                  35.68     1:15.13 (39.45)     1:47.17 (32.04)     2:18.56 (31.39)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'D'                   2:15.00    2:23.95   10  
     1) Fowler, Gregory M55             2) Neiswonger, Rick M49           
     3) Heather, Michael M54            4) Mader, Doug M49                
                  39.53     1:20.42 (40.89)     1:53.02 (32.60)     2:23.95 (30.93)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'H'                        2:18.00    2:32.75    8  
     1) Bonano, Greg M51                2) Tongate, Terry M48             
     3) Pfeiffer, Rich M55              4) Phelan, Michael M52            
                  40.81     1:18.65 (37.84)     1:58.13 (39.48)     2:32.75 (34.62)
  6 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                        2:40.00    2:33.87    6  
     1) Lawlor, Bob M59                 2) Jones, Eric M55                
     3) McCormack, Joseph M53           4) Risley, Martin M54             
                  43.67     1:25.17 (41.50)     1:59.74 (34.57)     2:33.87 (34.13)
  7 Long Beach Grunions-33  'D'                       2:40.00    2:34.71    4  
     1) Shaughnessy, J.J. M48           2) Parnes, Bart M52               
     3) Ferguson, Howard M54            4) Baron, Mike M50                
                  40.70     1:28.76 (48.06)     2:04.53 (35.77)     2:34.71 (30.18)
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic-33  'A'               4:22.60    4:25.71   18  
     1) Kajiwara, Doug M51              2) Leonard, Dan M54               
     3) Magit, Brad M50                 4) Edwards, Tracy M51             
                  32.24   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:41.39 (35.02)   2:22.20 (1:15.83)
                          3:25.58 (1:03.38)     3:53.41 (27.83)   4:25.71 (1:00.13)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'J'                        4:54.55    5:35.42   14  
     1) Bonano, Greg M51                2) Pfeiffer, Rich M55             
     3) Hayward, David M48              4) Schmitt, Eric M58              
                  43.02   1:28.47 (1:28.47)     2:15.98 (47.51)   3:05.18 (1:36.71)
        3:42.18 (37.00)   4:22.79 (1:17.61)     4:57.68 (34.89)   5:35.42 (1:12.63)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'I'                   6:00.00    5:50.06   12  
     1) Mader, Doug M49                 2) Chao, JJ M52                   
     3) Neiswonger, Rick M49            4) Karbownik, Roman M62           
                  45.60   1:33.21 (1:33.21)     2:16.72 (43.51)   3:06.19 (1:32.98)
        3:45.93 (39.74)   4:30.48 (1:24.29)     5:07.99 (37.51)   5:50.06 (1:19.58)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'M'                             NT    5:50.39   10  
     1) Pombo, Diego M46                2) Arshat, Brad M46               
     3) Greenberg, Henry M60            4) Phelan, Michael M52            
                  38.60   1:18.94 (1:18.94)     2:04.91 (45.97)   2:57.70 (1:38.76)
        3:39.26 (41.56)   4:27.93 (1:30.23)     5:06.57 (38.64)   5:50.39 (1:22.46)
  5 Heartland Swim Association-SI  'A'                6:00.00    5:51.33    8  
     1) Szuch, David M65                2) Heiland, David M28             
     3) McNulty, Bill M52               4) Kimpel, Herb M59               
                  54.68   1:58.22 (1:58.22)     2:34.84 (36.62)   3:15.52 (1:17.30)
        3:49.59 (34.07)   4:27.25 (1:11.73)     5:05.71 (38.46)   5:51.33 (1:24.08)
  6 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                        5:45.41    5:55.52    6  
     1) Chris, Cosner M47               2) Lawlor, Bob M59                
     3) McCormack, Joseph M53           4) Merrigan, Brian M48            
                  43.27   1:28.24 (1:28.24)     2:19.10 (50.86)   3:21.55 (1:53.31)
        4:01.30 (39.75)   4:50.91 (1:29.36)     5:19.71 (28.80)   5:55.52 (1:04.61)
  7 Long Beach Grunions-33  'D'                       6:30.00    6:31.99    4  
     1) Parnes, Bart M52                2) Baron, Mike M50                
     3) Ferguson, Howard M54            4) Zion, Mike M53                 
                  50.61   1:52.25 (1:52.25)     2:39.05 (46.80)   3:30.98 (1:38.73)
        4:14.58 (43.60)   5:06.53 (1:35.55)     5:47.62 (41.09)   6:31.99 (1:25.46)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    2:01.20    2:00.74   18  
     1) Wussler, Mark M53               2) Williams, Frank M68            
     3) Martinez, Jorge M61             4) Duffield, Harry M58            
                  28.48       59.45 (30.97)     1:31.60 (32.15)     2:00.74 (29.14)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                        2:04.00    2:14.94   14  
     1) Greenberg, Henry M60            2) Bush, Richard M60              
     3) Jacobs, Edward M62              4) Angell, Tom M68                
                  32.38     1:08.41 (36.03)     1:45.13 (36.72)     2:14.94 (29.81)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        2:43.00    2:55.51   12  
     1) Huszcz, MJ M61                  2) Mims, Stewart M61              
     3) Winters, Gayn M65               4) Paul, Eugene M80               
                  41.47     1:16.27 (34.80)     1:56.60 (40.33)     2:55.51 (58.91)
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'H'                   4:35.00    5:02.36   18  
     1) Hartman, Dave M53               2) Heather, Michael M54           
     3) Clyne, James M67                4) Stewart, Jim M67               
                  33.83   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:41.73 (32.49)   2:15.57 (1:06.33)
        2:54.91 (39.34)   3:39.29 (1:23.72)     3:58.14 (18.85)   5:02.36 (1:23.07)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'J'                             NT    5:54.75   14  
     1) Bush, Richard M60               2) Finizio, Francesco M59         
     3) Winters, Gayn M65               4) Elton, John M58                
                  44.70   1:37.17 (1:37.17)   3:00.36 (1:23.19)                    
            3:42.22 ( )         4:37.54 ( )     5:13.97 (36.43)   5:54.75 (1:17.21)
 
Men 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura Couty Masters-33  'A'                     9:29.56    9:16.66   18  
     1) McConica, Jim M58               2) Raffaelli, Larry M65           
     3) Gruber, Glenn M59               4) Kerns, Hubie M59               
                  30.63   1:03.51 (1:03.51)   1:36.40 (1:36.40)   2:09.04 (2:09.04)
        2:44.57 (35.53)   3:24.31 (1:15.27)   4:03.90 (1:54.86)   4:41.38 (2:32.34)
        5:01.23 (19.85)   5:48.13 (1:06.75)   6:24.02 (1:42.64)   6:59.55 (2:18.17)
        7:31.22 (31.67)   8:06.36 (1:06.81)   8:41.61 (1:42.06)   9:16.66 (2:17.11)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                   10:22.60   10:49.36   14  
     1) Sicard, Federico M58            2) Livingston, Gerald M50         
     3) Best, Bob M76                   4) Andersen, Peter M65            
                  36.27   1:14.23 (1:14.23)   1:53.19 (1:53.19)   2:30.09 (2:30.09)
        3:02.66 (32.57)   3:38.36 (1:08.27)   4:16.06 (1:45.97)   4:51.07 (2:20.98)
        5:31.63 (40.56)   6:19.29 (1:28.22)   7:09.74 (2:18.67)   7:58.32 (3:07.25)
        8:37.91 (39.59)   9:21.79 (1:23.47)  10:06.73 (2:08.41)  10:49.36 (2:51.04)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'I'                        2:24.00    2:40.20   18  
     1) Jacobs, Edward M62              2) Bush, Richard M60              
     3) Greenberg, Henry M60            4) Angell, Tom M68                
                  45.76     1:35.39 (49.63)     2:10.06 (34.67)     2:40.20 (30.14)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'E'                   2:19.00    2:46.27   14  
     1) Hartman, Dave M53               2) Chao, JJ M52                   
     3) Colonnese, Michael M64          4) Rolph, Robert M77              
                  42.97     1:23.71 (40.74)     2:02.99 (39.28)     2:46.27 (43.28)
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura Couty Masters-33  'A'                     4:49.00    4:40.85   18  
     1) McConica, Jim M58               2) Kerns, Hubie M59               
     3) Derr, John M59                  4) Raffaelli, Larry M65           
                  34.41   1:09.64 (1:09.64)     1:43.79 (34.15)   2:23.23 (1:13.59)
        2:54.55 (31.32)   3:32.27 (1:09.04)     4:06.20 (33.93)   4:40.85 (1:08.58)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'C'                    4:55.60    5:02.66   14  
     1) Croshier, Mark M53              2) Andersen, Peter M65            
     3) Martinez, Jorge M61             4) Freshley, Mike M67             
                  33.41   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:48.28 (38.98)   2:33.66 (1:24.36)
        3:10.57 (36.91)   3:54.53 (1:20.87)     4:26.61 (32.08)   5:02.66 (1:08.13)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'H'                   6:20.00    6:23.58   12  
     1) Hartman, Dave M53               2) Clyne, James M67               
     3) Heather, Michael M54            4) Stewart, Jim M67               
                  45.09   1:31.73 (1:31.73)     1:53.85 (22.12)   2:34.27 (1:02.54)
      3:48.19 (1:13.92)   4:59.51 (2:25.24)     5:39.00 (39.49)   6:23.58 (1:24.07)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'N'                        7:25.20    7:34.19   10  
     1) Todd, Allen M59                 2) Bush, Richard M60              
     3) Finizio, Francesco M59          4) Winters, Gayn M65              
                  45.66   1:37.49 (1:37.49)     1:56.72 (19.23)     2:27.72 (50.23)
      3:32.54 (1:04.82)   4:38.61 (2:10.89)   6:44.29 (2:05.68)   7:34.19 (2:55.58)
 
Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    2:00.60    2:00.82   18  
     1) Freshley, Mike M67              2) Webster, Dale M82              
     3) Andersen, Peter M65             4) van Baalen, Vinus M66          
                  29.52     1:04.84 (35.32)     1:33.55 (28.71)     2:00.82 (27.27)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                    2:20.90    2:24.64   14  
     1) Sicard, Federico M58            2) Mitchell, Tom M75              
     3) Hubbard, Donald M81             4) Henry, Daniel M66              
                  30.00     1:07.40 (37.40)     1:48.11 (40.71)     2:24.64 (36.53)
 
Men 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'E'                    5:03.20    5:21.13   18  
     1) Williams, Frank M68             2) Sicard, Federico M58           
     3) Kimball, Ken M78                4) Best, Bob M76                  
                  36.08   1:14.72 (1:14.72)     1:48.18 (33.46)   2:24.18 (1:09.46)
        3:06.50 (42.32)   3:54.42 (1:30.24)     4:34.65 (40.23)   5:21.13 (1:26.71)
 
Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    2:20.60    2:15.49   18  
     1) van Baalen, Vinus M66           2) Andersen, Peter M65            
     3) Freshley, Mike M67              4) Webster, Dale M82              
                  32.32     1:08.56 (36.24)     1:39.97 (31.41)     2:15.49 (35.52)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                    2:52.70    3:00.02   14  
     1) Henry, Daniel M66               2) Hubbard, Donald M81            
     3) Astudillo, Fabio M56            4) Wolle, Jordan M80              
                  44.53     1:43.07 (58.54)     2:15.69 (32.62)     3:00.02 (44.33)
 
Men 280-319 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'D'                    6:46.60    7:18.57   18  
     1) Haver, Tom M90                  2) Sicard, Federico M58           
     3) Astudillo, Fabio M56            4) Hubbard, Donald M81            
                1:08.29   2:22.45 (2:22.45)     3:12.20 (49.75)   4:10.80 (1:48.35)
        4:41.65 (30.85)   5:40.65 (1:29.85)   7:18.57 (1:37.92)                    
 
Men 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    2:41.20    2:48.26   18  
     1) Haver, Tom M90                  2) Tanner, Frank M77              
     3) Kimball, Ken M78                4) Best, Bob M76                  
                  59.16     1:34.12 (34.96)     2:12.88 (38.76)     2:48.26 (35.38)
 
Men 320-359 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'F'                    6:57.70    7:25.63   18  
     1) Haver, Tom M90                  2) Wolle, Jordan M80              
     3) Mitchell, Tom M75               4) Hubbard, Donald M81            
                1:04.75   2:17.35 (2:17.35)     3:07.11 (49.76)   4:06.46 (1:49.11)
        4:50.92 (44.46)   5:38.95 (1:32.49)     6:28.30 (49.35)   7:25.63 (1:46.68)
 
Men 320-359 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'C'                   13:58.60   14:39.54   18  
     1) Webster, Dale M82               2) Wolle, Jordan M80              
     3) Kimball, Ken M78                4) Hubbard, Donald M81            
                  47.13   1:39.35 (1:39.35)   2:34.06 (2:34.06)   3:24.74 (3:24.74)
        4:13.45 (48.71)   5:12.92 (1:48.18)   6:19.42 (2:54.68)   7:22.44 (3:57.70)
        8:09.48 (47.04)   9:05.21 (1:42.77)  10:02.15 (2:39.71)  10:56.03 (3:33.59)
       11:48.55 (52.52)  12:47.14 (1:51.11)  13:45.79 (2:49.76)  14:39.54 (3:43.51)
 
Men 320-359 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    3:10.10    3:18.69   18  
     1) Haver, Tom M90                  2) Tanner, Frank M77              
     3) Mitchell, Tom M75               4) Kimball, Ken M78               
                1:01.18     1:49.81 (48.63)     2:39.17 (49.36)     3:18.69 (39.52)
 
Mixed 72-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-33  'A'            1:44.01    1:45.58   18  
     1) Pilman, Rodney M26              2) Butler, Katelyn W22            
     3) Ahlgren, Daniel M27             4) Dinkel, Paloma W20             
                  24.09       51.29 (27.20)     1:17.95 (26.66)     1:45.58 (27.63)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    2:02.40    2:02.19   18  
     1) Ramancionis, Cheryl W30         2) Liekhus, Kristin W26           
     3) Homcheon, Chattrin M29          4) Coloma, James M29              
                  32.82     1:06.30 (33.48)     1:33.69 (27.39)     2:02.19 (28.50)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                             NT    2:13.74   14  
     1) Giraldo, David M27              2) Cheung, Alex M28               
     3) Meloney, Kathleen W28           4) Cicolini, Sonia W34            
                  28.20     1:02.21 (34.01)     1:36.60 (34.39)     2:13.74 (37.14)
  3 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                        2:25.00    2:22.57   12  
     1) Simens, Amanda W24              2) Patel, Rushabn M24             
     3) McClurg, Taylore W24            4) Ashmore, Larry M32             
                  36.83     1:14.51 (37.68)     1:51.02 (36.51)     2:22.57 (31.55)
 
Mixed 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                       13:50.00   12:54.59   18  
     1) Simens, Amanda W24              2) Patel, Rushabn M24             
     3) McClurg, Taylore W24            4) Ashmore, Larry M32             
                  41.47   1:29.50 (1:29.50)   2:21.55 (2:21.55)   3:14.88 (3:14.88)
        4:03.38 (48.50)   4:54.90 (1:40.02)   5:50.69 (2:35.81)   6:41.98 (3:27.10)
        7:26.94 (44.96)   8:17.24 (1:35.26)   9:12.07 (2:30.09)  10:03.20 (3:21.22)
       10:42.40 (39.20)  11:25.85 (1:22.65)  12:11.30 (2:08.10)  12:54.59 (2:51.39)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    1:59.30    2:01.23   18  
     1) Pentland, Matt M32              2) DeFelice, Heather W29          
     3) Zappalorti, Rachel W26          4) Kintz, Nicolas M31             
                  30.09     1:05.43 (35.34)     1:38.52 (33.09)     2:01.23 (22.71)
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-33  'A'            1:58.16    2:02.94   14  
     1) Pilman, Rodney M26              2) Dinkel, Paloma W20             
     3) Butler, Katelyn W22             4) Schweiger, Joel M32            
                  30.63     1:06.72 (36.09)     1:37.18 (30.46)     2:02.94 (25.76)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                         2:15.20    2:09.24   12  
     1) Lee, Cheryl W41                 2) Durieux, Chad M29              
     3) Wetzler, Amanda W22             4) Do, Hyung M27                  
                  39.94     1:12.37 (32.43)     1:43.71 (31.34)     2:09.24 (25.53)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                    2:16.60    2:19.91   10  
     1) Milam, Deborah W29              2) Young, Matthew M32             
     3) Homcheon, Chattrin M29          4) Liekhus, Kristin W26           
                  39.89     1:16.32 (36.43)     1:46.49 (30.17)     2:19.91 (33.42)
  5 South Bay SwimTeam-33  'A'                        2:55.00    2:50.44    8  
     1) McClurg, Taylore W24            2) Patel, Rushabn M24             
     3) Simens, Amanda W24              4) Ashmore, Larry M32             
                  48.94     1:35.83 (46.89)     2:18.26 (42.43)     2:50.44 (32.18)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   5:30.00    4:45.66   18  
     1) Piccio, Juan Carlo M27          2) Sugimoto, Hiro M25             
     3) Hartman, Lindsey W27            4) Maggard, Jocelyn W21           
                  29.32   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:48.11 (46.16)   2:41.09 (1:39.14)
        3:09.24 (28.15)   3:41.42 (1:00.33)     4:11.53 (30.11)   4:45.66 (1:04.24)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        1:52.07    2:04.66   18  
     1) Spencer, Rachel W30             2) Barnett, Kathy W46             
     3) Ten, Sergey M37                 4) Myer, Reuben M36               
                  34.26     1:08.51 (34.25)     1:36.56 (28.05)     2:04.66 (28.10)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                        2:20.00    2:19.20   14  
     1) Jacobs, Kevin M34               2) Glew, Christopher M36          
     3) Stolte, Heather W36             4) Peng, Shirley W24              
                  30.85     1:01.51 (30.66)     1:43.29 (41.78)     2:19.20 (35.91)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic-33  'A'                    NT    3:54.16   18  
     1) Beach, Chris M39                2) Bronson, Jenifer W27           
     3) Cook, Jenny W50                 4) Hochstein, Erik M40            
                  25.66       53.33 (53.33)     1:24.39 (31.06)   1:59.19 (1:05.86)
        2:30.34 (31.15)   3:04.32 (1:05.13)     3:28.01 (23.69)     3:54.16 (49.84)
  2 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                   4:22.05    4:14.74   14  
     1) Fillmore, Andy M26              2) Vucinich, Elizabeth W28        
     3) Lassek, Sarah W35               4) Davis, Adam M34                
                  29.38   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:33.06 (31.42)   2:07.70 (1:06.06)
        2:39.21 (31.51)   3:14.47 (1:06.77)     3:42.90 (28.43)   4:14.74 (1:00.27)
  3 East County Family YMCA Master-SI  'A'            4:39.00    4:31.81   12  
     1) Crosby, Brian M26               2) Underwood, Anna W28            
     3) Garcia, Elaine W32              4) Schaefer, Greg M38             
                  31.92   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:25.83 (19.13)   2:17.98 (1:11.28)
        2:52.88 (34.90)   3:31.35 (1:13.37)     3:59.30 (27.95)   4:31.81 (1:00.46)
  4 Heartland Swim Association-SI  'A'                4:49.00    4:33.09   10  
     1) McNulty, Bill M52               2) Heiland, David M28             
     3) North, Nancy W40                4) Spicer, Christine W29          
                  31.07   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:32.63 (29.20)     2:03.37 (59.94)
        2:39.64 (36.27)   3:18.52 (1:15.15)   4:33.09 (1:14.57)                    
  5 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                         5:30.20    4:52.04    8  
     1) Wetzler, Amanda W22             2) Jarvits, Janet W42             
     3) Castleton, Tom M37              4) Macias, Miguel M33             
                  30.75   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:45.29 (40.16)   2:34.09 (1:28.96)
        3:08.37 (34.28)   3:43.86 (1:09.77)     4:16.77 (32.91)   4:52.04 (1:08.18)
 
Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'D'                    8:45.80    8:43.56   18  
     1) Kintz, Nicolas M31              2) Zappalorti, Rachel W26         
     3) DeFelice, Heather W29           4) Jones, Kenton M41              
                  26.67       55.81 (55.81)   1:25.47 (1:25.47)   1:53.75 (1:53.75)
        2:13.43 (19.68)   3:03.61 (1:09.86)   3:41.94 (1:48.19)   4:19.54 (2:25.79)
        4:50.36 (30.82)   5:25.36 (1:05.82)   6:00.95 (1:41.41)   6:36.14 (2:16.60)
        7:04.50 (28.36)   7:37.29 (1:01.15)   8:10.89 (1:34.75)   8:43.56 (2:07.42)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                        14:00.00    9:49.46   14  
     1) McGinley, Patrick M45           2) Borton, Dan M40                
     3) Lee, Cheryl W41                 4) Wetzler, Amanda W22            
                  34.73   1:11.95 (1:11.95)   1:49.44 (1:49.44)   2:26.06 (2:26.06)
        2:57.12 (31.06)   3:32.66 (1:06.60)   4:09.84 (1:43.78)   4:46.13 (2:20.07)
        5:22.88 (36.75)   6:03.13 (1:17.00)   6:44.19 (1:58.06)   7:24.27 (2:38.14)
        7:57.06 (32.79)   8:34.11 (1:09.84)   9:12.04 (1:47.77)   9:49.46 (2:25.19)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'F'                   10:12.70    9:55.68   12  
     1) Liekhus, Kristin W26            2) Homcheon, Chattrin M29         
     3) Deac, Bogdan M32                4) Barnett, Kara W36              
                  38.40   1:21.16 (1:21.16)   2:05.70 (2:05.70)   2:49.06 (2:49.06)
        3:17.95 (28.89)   3:50.71 (1:01.65)   4:26.03 (1:36.97)   5:01.90 (2:12.84)
        5:32.17 (30.27)   6:06.59 (1:04.69)   6:42.91 (1:41.01)   7:18.79 (2:16.89)
        7:53.06 (34.27)   8:32.34 (1:13.55)   9:14.40 (1:55.61)   9:55.68 (2:36.89)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'E'                    9:35.70    9:56.12   10  
     1) Young, Matthew M32              2) Ramancionis, Cheryl W30        
     3) Pentland, Matt M32              4) Milam, Deborah W29             
                  30.13   1:04.29 (1:04.29)   1:41.53 (1:41.53)   2:19.81 (2:19.81)
        2:54.75 (34.94)   3:33.91 (1:14.10)   4:15.02 (1:55.21)   4:56.53 (2:36.72)
        5:31.65 (35.12)   6:12.02 (1:15.49)   6:53.95 (1:57.42)   7:35.15 (2:38.62)
        8:06.32 (31.17)   8:41.89 (1:06.74)   9:19.61 (1:44.46)   9:56.12 (2:20.97)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                   2:15.00    2:16.24   18  
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth W28         2) Fillmore, Andy M26             
     3) Levy, Aaron M49                 4) Lassek, Sarah W35              
                  34.23     1:08.73 (34.50)     1:46.92 (38.19)     2:16.24 (29.32)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'B'                   5:20.00    4:25.44   18  
     1) Herlihy, Brendan M32            2) Lewin, Cynthia W33             
     3) Schmidt, David M30              4) Olsen, Rebekah W28             
                  31.96   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:41.25 (35.67)   2:21.74 (1:16.16)
        2:50.40 (28.66)   3:23.68 (1:01.94)     3:53.01 (29.33)   4:25.44 (1:01.76)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'C'                         5:10.00    4:50.23   14  
     1) Wetzler, Amanda W22             2) Lee, Cheryl W41                
     3) Durieux, Chad M29               4) Neubauer, Ian M28              
                  35.07   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:55.68 (42.86)   2:44.09 (1:31.27)
        3:17.03 (32.94)   3:54.21 (1:10.12)     4:20.84 (26.63)     4:50.23 (56.02)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'C'                   5:25.00    5:14.68   12  
     1) McFarland, Matt M32             2) Helliwell, Jessica W33         
     3) Beck, Kimberley W31             4) Gunnell, Steve M38             
                  32.52   1:06.54 (1:06.54)     1:50.75 (44.21)   2:41.76 (1:35.22)
        3:13.45 (31.69)   3:51.91 (1:10.15)     4:31.06 (39.15)   5:14.68 (1:22.77)
  4 East County Family YMCA Master-SI  'A'            5:14.00    5:16.58   10  
     1) Garcia, Elaine W32              2) DeBolt, Brian M41              
     3) Underwood, Anna W28             4) Crosby, Brian M26              
                  39.94   1:23.55 (1:23.55)     2:01.51 (37.96)   2:45.57 (1:22.02)
        3:23.06 (37.49)   4:07.53 (1:21.96)     4:38.19 (30.66)   5:16.58 (1:09.05)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic-33  'A'               1:48.00    1:49.69   18  
     1) Wall, Chris M46                 2) Owen, Rada W30                 
     3) Muth, Daniel M42                4) Cook, Jenny W50                
                  26.70       53.54 (26.84)     1:20.04 (26.50)     1:49.69 (29.65)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    2:07.20    2:02.84   14  
     1) Stone, Wes M46                  2) Milam, Deborah W29             
     3) Barnett, Kara W36               4) Astudillo, Fabio M56           
                  28.29       59.86 (31.57)     1:31.35 (31.49)     2:02.84 (31.49)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'J'                   2:22.22    2:11.87   12  
     1) Barragan, Kathleen W39          2) Maggard, Jocelyn W21           
     3) Chao, JJ M52                    4) Hartman, Dave M53              
                  32.03     1:08.23 (36.20)     1:39.74 (31.51)     2:11.87 (32.13)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        1:51.11    2:16.95   10  
     1) Wong, Carolyn W41               2) Johnson, Lainie W47            
     3) Jacobs, Lee M39                 4) Chalmers, Mike M39             
                  28.32       56.52 (28.20)     1:35.32 (38.80)     2:16.95 (41.63)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                             NT    2:25.76    8  
     1) Brooks, Sherry Wendzel W48      2) Cholodenko, Ira M44            
     3) Finizio, Francesco M59          4) Arbogast, Patricia W45         
                  38.40       58.50 (20.10)     1:47.69 (49.19)     2:25.76 (38.07)
 
Mixed 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                        14:00.00   12:16.37   18  
     1) Borton, Joan W39                2) Cook, Sally W47                
     3) Petty, Richard M33              4) Cienega, Julio M42             
                  44.42   1:32.01 (1:32.01)   2:20.82 (2:20.82)   3:08.44 (3:08.44)
        4:02.13 (53.69)   5:06.52 (1:58.08)   6:14.73 (3:06.29)   7:24.33 (4:15.89)
        7:58.25 (33.92)   8:37.26 (1:12.93)   9:18.63 (1:54.30)   9:58.85 (2:34.52)
       10:29.92 (31.07)  11:03.96 (1:05.11)  11:39.78 (1:40.93)  12:16.37 (2:17.52)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'E'                             NT   12:57.04   14  
     1) Brooks, Sherry Wendzel W48      2) Pfeiffer, Rich M55             
     3) Ten, Sergey M37                 4) Cianci, Ikuko W51              
                  40.83   1:29.48 (1:29.48)   2:21.93 (2:21.93)   3:13.23 (3:13.23)
        3:50.48 (37.25)   4:33.27 (1:20.04)   5:18.67 (2:05.44)   6:05.04 (2:51.81)
        6:39.31 (34.27)   7:17.79 (1:12.75)   7:57.10 (1:52.06)   8:35.20 (2:30.16)
        9:29.87 (54.67)  10:35.60 (2:00.40)  11:50.70 (3:15.50)  12:57.04 (4:21.84)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic-33  'A'               1:57.50    2:01.67   18  
     1) Owen, Rada W30                  2) Cook, Jenny W50                
     3) Hochstein, Erik M40             4) Muth, Daniel M42               
                  31.05     1:09.47 (38.42)     1:34.86 (25.39)     2:01.67 (26.81)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    2:14.30    2:16.52   14  
     1) Barnett, Kara W36               2) Jones, Kenton M41              
     3) Livingston, Gerald M50          4) Stiles, Jasmine W42            
                  39.07     1:13.55 (34.48)     1:45.44 (31.89)     2:16.52 (31.08)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                         2:25.10    2:38.07   12  
     1) Cook, Sally W47                 2) Jarvits, Janet W42             
     3) Borton, Dan M40                 4) Cienega, Julio M42             
                  53.11     1:40.04 (46.93)     2:10.36 (30.32)     2:38.07 (27.71)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                        2:12.48    3:01.41   10  
     1) Johnson, Robert M45             2) Bregman, Myra W43              
     3) Wong, Carolyn W41               4) Jacobs, Kevin M34              
                  50.46     1:41.25 (50.79)     2:29.26 (48.01)     3:01.41 (32.15)
  5 Los Angeles Athletic Club-33  'A'                 3:05.00    3:06.57    8  
     1) Orr, Cheryl W46                 2) Mesia, Vanessa W38             
     3) Lucas, James M58                4) Tartaglio, David M50           
                1:02.25     1:51.04 (48.79)     2:26.17 (35.13)     3:06.57 (40.40)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'D'                         6:30.00    6:25.16   18  
     1) Cook, Sally W47                 2) Jarvits, Janet W42             
     3) Ronay, Peter M66                4) Wilson, Michael M23            
                  53.74   1:57.10 (1:57.10)     2:45.84 (48.74)   3:39.16 (1:42.06)
        4:26.33 (47.17)   5:24.73 (1:45.57)     5:52.32 (27.59)   6:25.16 (1:00.43)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                              2:35.00    2:27.09   18  
     1) Delatre, Harry M62              2) Borland, Carole W65            
     3) Denton, Camilla W47             4) Wilson, Grant M51              
                  38.16     1:20.58 (42.42)     1:55.57 (34.99)     2:27.09 (31.52)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                       3:35.00    3:05.51   14  
     1) Makinson, John M66              2) Spatz, Barbie W60              
     3) Gregory, Patricia W47           4) Parnes, Bart M52               
                  54.65     1:43.44 (48.79)     2:27.16 (43.72)     3:05.51 (38.35)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'G'                    5:35.40    5:28.95   18  
     1) Miller, Kim W53                 2) Liekhus, Kristin W26           
     3) Henry, Daniel M66               4) Astudillo, Fabio M56           
                  44.29   1:32.39 (1:32.39)     2:09.33 (36.94)   2:49.06 (1:16.67)
        3:27.75 (38.69)   4:14.49 (1:25.43)     4:49.23 (34.74)   5:28.95 (1:14.46)
 
Mixed 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'G'                    9:46.90   10:03.45   18  
     1) Wussler, Mark M53               2) Williams, Frank M68            
     3) Stiles, Jasmine W42             4) Rudolf, Linda W45              
                  32.32   1:07.09 (1:07.09)   1:43.70 (1:43.70)   2:19.97 (2:19.97)
        2:56.13 (36.16)   3:35.57 (1:15.60)   4:17.19 (1:57.22)   4:58.28 (2:38.31)
        5:33.22 (34.94)   6:11.88 (1:13.60)   6:51.17 (1:52.89)   7:30.53 (2:32.25)
        8:05.75 (35.22)   8:44.53 (1:14.00)   9:23.87 (1:53.34)  10:03.45 (2:32.92)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                   2:25.00    2:32.17   18  
     1) Graham, Errol M49               2) Labelle, Laura W44             
     3) Figueiredo, Paulo M62           4) Shore, Susan W46               
                  37.91     1:22.48 (44.57)     1:58.10 (35.62)     2:32.17 (34.07)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                        2:19.90    2:45.78   14  
     1) Mims, Stewart M61               2) Cholodenko, Ira M44            
     3) Kubasek, Lynn W50               4) Arbogast, Patricia W45         
                  42.72     1:20.99 (38.27)     2:07.03 (46.04)     2:45.78 (38.75)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                              3:04.00    3:02.86   12  
     1) Borland, Carole W65             2) Denton, Camilla W47            
     3) Delatre, Harry M62              4) Wilson, Grant M51              
                  50.63     1:37.20 (46.57)     2:31.05 (53.85)     3:02.86 (31.81)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'O'                        5:19.90    4:54.17   18  
     1) Cholodenko, Don M52             2) Dauser, John M52               
     3) Simpson, Susanne W48            4) Osborn, Ahelee Sue W50         
                  34.16   1:10.26 (1:10.26)     1:50.99 (40.73)   2:36.77 (1:26.51)
        3:10.81 (34.04)   3:49.35 (1:12.58)     4:20.47 (31.12)   4:54.17 (1:04.82)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'H'                    7:14.80    7:02.66   14  
     1) Liekhus, Kristin W26            2) Little, Mike M45               
     3) Hirakawa, Diane W59             4) Wolle, Jordan M80              
                1:33.17   2:18.31 (2:18.31)                         3:12.08 (53.77)
        4:11.76 (59.68)   5:20.11 (2:08.03)     6:07.11 (47.00)   7:02.66 (1:42.55)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'E'                    7:31.40    7:25.73   12  
     1) Young, Matthew M32              2) Miller, Kim W53                
     3) Summers, Raymond M44            4) Wolle, Marian W80              
                  42.68   1:25.81 (1:25.81)     2:17.96 (52.15)   3:17.05 (1:51.24)
        3:55.14 (38.09)   4:39.79 (1:22.74)   5:57.20 (1:17.41)   7:25.73 (2:45.94)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    2:42.00    2:37.65   18  
     1) Wolle, Jordan M80               2) Miller, Kim W53                
     3) Livingston, Gerald M50          4) Hirakawa, Diane W59            
                  43.05     1:23.33 (40.28)     1:51.74 (28.41)     2:37.65 (45.91)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   5:50.00    6:17.23   18  
     1) Colonnese, Michael M64          2) Dougherty, Mindy W56           
     3) Rolph, Robert M77               4) Graef, Magrit W77              
                  38.18   1:18.73 (1:18.73)     1:55.78 (37.05)   2:33.69 (1:14.96)
        2:52.95 (19.26)   4:10.68 (1:36.99)     5:10.47 (59.79)   6:17.23 (2:06.55)
 
Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'H'                   12:20.90   12:29.01   18  
     1) Martinez, Jorge M61             2) Hirakawa, Diane W59            
     3) Clifford, Gynt W70              4) Astudillo, Fabio M56           
                  39.53   1:23.79 (1:23.79)   2:09.51 (2:09.51)   2:50.97 (2:50.97)
        3:40.71 (49.74)   4:38.55 (1:47.58)   5:37.14 (2:46.17)   6:31.62 (3:40.65)
        7:05.85 (34.23)   8:06.42 (1:34.80)   8:58.93 (2:27.31)   9:50.23 (3:18.61)
       10:26.46 (36.23)  11:06.67 (1:16.44)  11:48.69 (1:58.46)  12:29.01 (2:38.78)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                  13:37.00   12:49.10   14  
     1) Rolph, Robert M77               2) Colonnese, Michael M64         
     3) Uthus, Gwen W54                 4) Smith, Robin W53               
                  49.65   1:45.00 (1:45.00)   2:41.41 (2:41.41)   3:35.47 (3:35.47)
        4:17.35 (41.88)   5:04.39 (1:28.92)   5:54.86 (2:19.39)   6:44.69 (3:09.22)
        7:27.17 (42.48)   8:13.26 (1:28.57)   9:00.73 (2:16.04)   9:47.71 (3:03.02)
       10:30.02 (42.31)  11:16.14 (1:28.43)  12:03.87 (2:16.16)  12:49.10 (3:01.39)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-33  'G'                       4:10.00    4:01.86   18  
     1) Spatz, Barbie W60               2) Cole, Anita W61                
     3) Corsi, Jerry M53                4) Makinson, John M66             
                1:01.45   2:31.82 (1:30.37)     3:08.87 (37.05)     4:01.86 (52.99)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'F'                    4:44.90    6:06.64   18  
     1) Webster, Dale M82               2) Stiles, Jasmine W42            
     3) Rudolf, Linda W45               4) Mitchell, Tom M75              
                          1:43.16 (1:43.16)     2:24.48 (41.32)   3:13.99 (1:30.83)
        3:53.20 (39.21)   4:39.82 (1:25.83)     5:20.33 (40.51)   6:06.64 (1:26.82)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'G'                    6:14.50    6:59.27   14  
     1) Kimball, Ken M78                2) Zappalorti, Rachel W26         
     3) Henry, Daniel M66               4) Clifford, Gynt W70             
                  52.43   1:49.65 (1:49.65)     2:30.90 (41.25)   3:17.61 (1:27.96)
        4:12.71 (55.10)   5:30.02 (2:12.41)     6:12.34 (42.32)   6:59.27 (1:29.25)
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'A'                   3:30.00    3:10.85   18  
     1) Colonnese, Michael M64          2) Kornfeld, Maurine W87          
     3) Graef, Magrit W77               4) Rolph, Robert M77              
                  34.98     1:33.50 (58.52)     2:27.44 (53.94)     3:10.85 (43.41)
 
Mixed 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'H'                    5:14.20    5:28.48   18  
     1) Marr, Jacqueline W65            2) Webster, Dale M82              
     3) Andersen, Peter M65             4) Clifford, Gynt W70             
                  38.50   1:22.76 (1:22.76)     2:05.43 (42.67)   2:51.21 (1:28.45)
        3:25.14 (33.93)   4:01.05 (1:09.84)     4:41.95 (40.90)   5:28.48 (1:27.43)
 
Mixed 280-319 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'I'                   11:22.20   11:58.58   18  
     1) Tanner, Frank M77               2) Marr, Jacqueline W65           
     3) Jordan, Betsy W71               4) Freshley, Mike M67             
                  39.58   1:24.11 (1:24.11)   2:11.23 (2:11.23)   2:57.79 (2:57.79)
        3:38.17 (40.38)   4:25.51 (1:27.72)   5:12.15 (2:14.36)   5:56.39 (2:58.60)
        6:42.72 (46.33)   7:33.86 (1:37.47)   8:25.25 (2:28.86)   9:15.39 (3:19.00)
        9:53.01 (37.62)  10:34.41 (1:19.02)  11:16.94 (2:01.55)  11:58.58 (2:43.19)
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                    2:33.00    2:38.54   18  
     1) Jordan, Betsy W71               2) Best, Bob M76                  
     3) Williams, Frank M68             4) Clifford, Gynt W70             
                  44.51     1:26.41 (41.90)     2:01.24 (34.83)     2:38.54 (37.30)
 
Mixed 280-319 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'I'                    5:53.20    5:54.60   18  
     1) Jordan, Betsy W71               2) Best, Bob M76                  
     3) Williams, Frank M68             4) Marr, Jacqueline W65           
                  45.28   1:34.10 (1:34.10)     2:19.01 (44.91)   3:13.33 (1:39.23)
        3:52.53 (39.20)   4:35.85 (1:22.52)     5:13.42 (37.57)   5:54.60 (1:18.75)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-33  'D'                   8:00.00    8:02.63   14  
     1) Kornfeld, Maurine W87           2) Graef, Magrit W77              
     3) Colonnese, Michael M64          4) Rolph, Robert M77              
                1:11.63   2:26.84 (2:26.84)   3:34.66 (1:07.82)   5:34.19 (3:07.35)
        6:24.17 (49.98)   7:11.54 (1:37.35)     8:02.63 (51.09)                    


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.