Home USMS Website


 

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
    2008 SPMA Regional & SW Zone SCY Championship - 4/11/2008 to 4/13/2008     
                              Sanction #: 338-005                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venturacci, Christina     22 NOVA-33                          56.54    9  
                  27.91       56.54 (28.63)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venturacci, Christina     22 NOVA-33                        2:02.18    9  
                  29.55     1:00.00 (30.45)     1:30.60 (30.60)     2:02.18 (31.58)
  2 Schumacher, Jennifer      22 NOVA-33                        2:12.97    7  
                  30.94     1:04.74 (33.80)     1:39.02 (34.28)     2:12.97 (33.95)
  3 Nicholson, Emily          23 HSAM-44                        2:20.29    6  
                  33.04     1:08.83 (35.79)     1:44.26 (35.43)     2:20.29 (36.03)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venturacci, Christina     22 NOVA-33                        5:24.72    9  
                  30.12     1:02.07 (31.95)     1:34.11 (32.04)     2:06.56 (32.45)
        2:39.29 (32.73)     3:12.49 (33.20)     3:45.52 (33.03)     4:18.90 (33.38)
        4:52.26 (33.36)     5:24.72 (32.46)                                        
  2 Schumacher, Jennifer      22 NOVA-33                        5:55.47    7  
                  32.22     1:07.53 (35.31)     1:43.34 (35.81)     2:19.04 (35.70)
        2:54.65 (35.61)     3:30.70 (36.05)     4:06.71 (36.01)     4:43.22 (36.51)
        5:19.83 (36.61)     5:55.47 (35.64)                                        
  3 Nicholson, Emily          23 HSAM-44                        6:11.28    6  
                  33.56     1:10.92 (37.36)     1:48.34 (37.42)     2:25.54 (37.20)
        3:02.87 (37.33)     3:40.55 (37.68)     4:18.74 (38.19)     4:57.29 (38.55)
        5:35.90 (38.61)     6:11.28 (35.38)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venturacci, Christina     22 NOVA-33                       11:14.06    9  
                  31.11     1:04.93 (33.82)     1:38.88 (33.95)     2:13.02 (34.14)
        2:47.32 (34.30)     3:21.48 (34.16)     3:55.66 (34.18)     4:29.75 (34.09)
        5:03.52 (33.77)     5:37.29 (33.77)     6:10.92 (33.63)     6:45.04 (34.12)
        7:18.89 (33.85)     7:52.75 (33.86)     8:26.32 (33.57)     9:00.18 (33.86)
        9:33.85 (33.67)    10:07.36 (33.51)    10:41.11 (33.75)    11:14.06 (32.95)
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Jennifer      22 NOVA-33                       20:37.93    9  
                  33.78     1:11.30 (37.52)     1:49.17 (37.87)     2:27.06 (37.89)
        3:04.74 (37.68)     3:42.19 (37.45)     4:19.98 (37.79)     4:57.78 (37.80)
        5:35.59 (37.81)     6:13.29 (37.70)     6:50.92 (37.63)     7:28.21 (37.29)
        8:05.47 (37.26)     8:42.80 (37.33)     9:20.30 (37.50)     9:58.13 (37.83)
       10:35.74 (37.61)    11:12.93 (37.19)    11:50.97 (38.04)    12:28.66 (37.69)
       13:06.48 (37.82)    13:44.20 (37.72)    14:22.47 (38.27)    15:00.15 (37.68)
       15:38.31 (38.16)    16:16.13 (37.82)    16:54.00 (37.87)    17:32.36 (38.36)
       18:09.85 (37.49)    18:47.48 (37.63)    19:24.47 (36.99)    20:02.09 (37.62)
       20:37.93 (35.84)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Emily          23 HSAM-44                          33.43    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Emily          23 HSAM-44                        1:10.06    9  
                  34.32     1:10.06 (35.74)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Emily          23 HSAM-44                        2:32.24    9  
                  36.99     1:15.81 (38.82)     1:54.84 (39.03)     2:32.24 (37.40)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Jennifer      22 NOVA-33                          36.09    9  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venturacci, Christina     22 NOVA-33                          27.89    9  
  2 Schumacher, Jennifer      22 NOVA-33                          29.63    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venturacci, Christina     22 NOVA-33                        1:03.57    9  
                  30.72     1:03.57 (32.85)                                        
  2 Schumacher, Jennifer      22 NOVA-33                        1:06.96    7  
                  31.50     1:06.96 (35.46)                                        
  3 Nicholson, Emily          23 HSAM-44                        1:18.28    6  
                  36.00     1:18.28 (42.28)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venturacci, Christina     22 NOVA-33                        2:14.28    9  
                  30.28     1:03.42 (33.14)     1:38.31 (34.89)     2:14.28 (35.97)
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Emily          23 HSAM-44                        2:38.29    9  
                  35.25     1:15.14 (39.89)     2:02.58 (47.44)     2:38.29 (35.71)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy           26 CUBU-10                          24.99    9  
  2 Mc Intyre, Erin           26 LJSM-44                          25.42    7  
  3 Cole, Jacqueline          27 LBG-33                           26.02    6  
  4 Peelle, Evelyn            27 LJSM-44                          26.11    5  
  5 DeFelice, Heather         28 SDSM-44                          26.24    4  
  6 Bronson, Jennifer         26 SCAQ-33                          27.90    3  
  7 Isbell, Kristin           26 LJSM-44                          28.35    2  
  8 Fusaro, Nicci             26 NOVA-33                          28.50    1  
  9 Meloney, Kathleen         27 NOVA-33                          31.35  
 10 Clark, Robyn              29 NOVA-33                          31.85  
 11 Douglas, Erica            29 NOVA-33                          35.17  
 12 Bockman, Charlotte T      26 SDSM-44                          40.98  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy           26 CUBU-10                          54.22    9  
                  26.21       54.22 (28.01)                                        
  2 Bronson, Jennifer         26 SCAQ-33                        1:00.34    7  
                  28.89     1:00.34 (31.45)                                        
  3 Perrey, Jenny             27 NOVA-33                        1:00.71    6  
                  29.66     1:00.71 (31.05)                                        
  4 Fusaro, Nicci             26 NOVA-33                        1:05.06    5  
                  31.79     1:05.06 (33.27)                                        
  5 Meloney, Kathleen         27 NOVA-33                        1:09.38    4  
                  32.73     1:09.38 (36.65)                                        
  6 Clark, Robyn              29 NOVA-33                        1:10.18    3  
                  33.64     1:10.18 (36.54)                                        
  7 Douglas, Erica            29 NOVA-33                        1:18.09    2  
                  36.19     1:18.09 (41.90)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Intyre, Erin           26 LJSM-44                        1:57.35    9  
                  27.61       56.95 (29.34)     1:26.86 (29.91)     1:57.35 (30.49)
  2 Perrey, Jenny             27 NOVA-33                        2:10.86    7  
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)     1:36.40 (33.56)     2:10.86 (34.46)
  3 Isbell, Kristin           26 LJSM-44                        2:17.66    6  
                  29.53     1:03.16 (33.63)     1:39.52 (36.36)     2:17.66 (38.14)
  4 Spicer, Christine         28 HSAM-44                        2:20.87    5  
                  33.20     1:08.78 (35.58)     1:45.34 (36.56)     2:20.87 (35.53)
  5 Clark, Robyn              29 NOVA-33                        2:36.24    4  
                  34.86     1:13.68 (38.82)     1:55.83 (42.15)     2:36.24 (40.41)
  6 Meloney, Kathleen         27 NOVA-33                        2:39.11    3  
                  37.00     1:18.25 (41.25)     1:59.30 (41.05)     2:39.11 (39.81)
  7 Douglas, Erica            29 NOVA-33                        3:01.47    2  
                  40.28     1:24.85 (44.57)     2:12.83 (47.98)     3:01.47 (48.64)
  8 Bockman, Charlotte T      26 SDSM-44                        3:04.87    1  
                  44.94     1:29.96 (45.02)     2:18.59 (48.63)     3:04.87 (46.28)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felder, Amanda            26 UNAT-33                        5:46.32    9  
                  31.42     1:05.54 (34.12)     1:40.14 (34.60)     2:15.06 (34.92)
        2:50.34 (35.28)     3:25.62 (35.28)     4:00.90 (35.28)     4:36.38 (35.48)
        5:11.81 (35.43)     5:46.32 (34.51)                                        
  2 Perrey, Jenny             27 NOVA-33                        5:52.73    7  
                  31.16     1:05.68 (34.52)     1:41.29 (35.61)     2:17.25 (35.96)
        2:53.21 (35.96)     3:28.86 (35.65)     4:04.67 (35.81)     4:40.90 (36.23)
        5:16.72 (35.82)     5:52.73 (36.01)                                        
  3 Spicer, Christine         28 HSAM-44                        6:10.96    6  
                  34.31     1:10.87 (36.56)     1:48.07 (37.20)     2:25.59 (37.52)
        3:03.07 (37.48)     3:40.54 (37.47)     4:18.29 (37.75)     4:56.69 (38.40)
        5:34.55 (37.86)     6:10.96 (36.41)                                        
  4 Douglas, Erica            29 NOVA-33                        8:08.56    5  
                  42.51     1:30.99 (48.48)     2:20.98 (49.99)     3:11.04 (50.06)
        4:01.56 (50.52)     4:51.99 (50.43)     5:42.14 (50.15)     6:32.27 (50.13)
        7:20.95 (48.68)     8:08.56 (47.61)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Katie C           25 MVN-33                        13:39.00    9  
                  35.58     1:15.28 (39.70)     1:56.31 (41.03)     2:38.62 (42.31)
        3:20.59 (41.97)     4:02.99 (42.40)     4:45.40 (42.41)     5:27.60 (42.20)
        6:09.58 (41.98)     6:51.55 (41.97)     7:33.36 (41.81)     8:15.14 (41.78)
        8:57.16 (42.02)     9:39.10 (41.94)    10:20.67 (41.57)    11:01.55 (40.88)
       11:42.33 (40.78)    12:23.14 (40.81)    13:02.04 (38.90)    13:39.00 (36.96)
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spicer, Christine         28 HSAM-44                       21:26.06    9  
                  35.29     1:12.51 (37.22)     1:50.85 (38.34)     2:29.48 (38.63)
        3:07.90 (38.42)     3:46.44 (38.54)     4:25.00 (38.56)     5:04.17 (39.17)
        5:43.17 (39.00)     6:22.33 (39.16)     7:01.25 (38.92)     7:39.68 (38.43)
        8:19.19 (39.51)     8:58.49 (39.30)     9:37.98 (39.49)    10:17.29 (39.31)
       10:56.43 (39.14)    11:35.53 (39.10)    12:14.84 (39.31)    12:54.45 (39.61)
       13:33.54 (39.09)    14:12.69 (39.15)    14:52.13 (39.44)    15:31.51 (39.38)
       16:11.11 (39.60)    16:50.83 (39.72)    17:30.82 (39.99)    18:10.46 (39.64)
       18:50.45 (39.99)    19:30.24 (39.79)    20:09.46 (39.22)    20:48.75 (39.29)
       21:26.06 (37.31)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy           26 CUBU-10                          27.78    9  
  2 Cole, Jacqueline          27 LBG-33                           33.86    7  
  3 Bronson, Jennifer         26 SCAQ-33                          34.09    6  
  4 Haynes, Katie C           25 MVN-33                           35.20    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy           26 CUBU-10                        1:00.68    9  
                  29.41     1:00.68 (31.27)                                        
  2 Bronson, Jennifer         26 SCAQ-33                        1:15.43    7  
                  37.05     1:15.43 (38.38)                                        
  3 Douglas, Erica            29 NOVA-33                        1:44.32    6  
                  49.38     1:44.32 (54.94)                                        
  4 Bockman, Charlotte T      26 SDSM-44                        1:57.69    5  
                  56.80   1:57.69 (1:00.89)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy           26 CUBU-10                        2:14.38    9  
                  31.50     1:04.77 (33.27)     1:39.04 (34.27)     2:14.38 (35.34)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeFelice, Heather         28 SDSM-44                          31.71    9  
  2 Fusaro, Nicci             26 NOVA-33                          39.73    7  
  3 Bronson, Jennifer         26 SCAQ-33                          39.79    6  
  4 Haynes, Katie C           25 MVN-33                           40.48    5  
  5 Spicer, Christine         28 HSAM-44                          40.57    4  
  6 Meloney, Kathleen         27 NOVA-33                          41.74    3  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeFelice, Heather         28 SDSM-44                        1:08.48    9  
                  32.52     1:08.48 (35.96)                                        
  2 Perrey, Jenny             27 NOVA-33                        1:15.37    7  
                  35.59     1:15.37 (39.78)                                        
  3 Spicer, Christine         28 HSAM-44                        1:26.17    6  
                  41.33     1:26.17 (44.84)                                        
  4 Meloney, Kathleen         27 NOVA-33                        1:33.76    5  
                  44.39     1:33.76 (49.37)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeFelice, Heather         28 SDSM-44                        2:29.57    9  
                  34.70     1:13.25 (38.55)     1:51.73 (38.48)     2:29.57 (37.84)
  2 Spicer, Christine         28 HSAM-44                        2:57.67    7  
                  41.17     1:26.33 (45.16)     2:11.96 (45.63)     2:57.67 (45.71)
  3 Bronson, Jennifer         26 SCAQ-33                        3:09.21    6  
                  44.33     1:32.46 (48.13)     2:21.93 (49.47)     3:09.21 (47.28)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peelle, Evelyn            27 LJSM-44                          28.87    9  
  2 Cole, Jacqueline          27 LBG-33                           29.69    7  
  3 Isbell, Kristin           26 LJSM-44                          30.16    6  
  4 Fusaro, Nicci             26 NOVA-33                          30.66    5  
  5 Clark, Robyn              29 NOVA-33                          36.38    4  
  6 Meloney, Kathleen         27 NOVA-33                          36.70    3  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Robyn              29 NOVA-33                        1:24.83    9  
                  38.10     1:24.83 (46.73)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy           26 CUBU-10                        1:01.81    9  
                  28.13     1:01.81 (33.68)                                        
  2 Cole, Jacqueline          27 LBG-33                         1:07.96    7  
                  31.90     1:07.96 (36.06)                                        
  3 Perrey, Jenny             27 NOVA-33                        1:10.64    6  
                  34.57     1:10.64 (36.07)                                        
  4 Meloney, Kathleen         27 NOVA-33                        1:21.54    5  
                  37.85     1:21.54 (43.69)                                        
  5 Clark, Robyn              29 NOVA-33                        1:22.85    4  
                  39.82     1:22.85 (43.03)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Intyre, Erin           26 LJSM-44                        2:10.84    9  
                  28.52     1:02.53 (34.01)     1:40.79 (38.26)     2:10.84 (30.05)
  2 DeFelice, Heather         28 SDSM-44                        2:20.30    7  
                  31.67     1:09.00 (37.33)     1:47.62 (38.62)     2:20.30 (32.68)
  3 Cole, Jacqueline          27 LBG-33                         2:28.32    6  
                  32.93     1:12.68 (39.75)     1:55.72 (43.04)     2:28.32 (32.60)
  4 Perrey, Jenny             27 NOVA-33                        2:28.52    5  
                  31.64     1:13.12 (41.48)     1:53.60 (40.48)     2:28.52 (34.92)
  5 Isbell, Kristin           26 LJSM-44                        2:33.60    4  
                  31.09     1:13.19 (42.10)     1:59.13 (45.94)     2:33.60 (34.47)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Intyre, Erin           26 LJSM-44                        4:35.38    9  
                  28.96     1:01.88 (32.92)     1:38.03 (36.15)     2:13.04 (35.01)
        2:52.68 (39.64)     3:32.37 (39.69)     4:04.90 (32.53)     4:35.38 (30.48)
  2 Spicer, Christine         28 HSAM-44                        5:43.31    7  
                  38.00     1:21.16 (43.16)     2:07.76 (46.60)     2:53.19 (45.43)
        3:40.22 (47.03)     4:27.34 (47.12)     5:06.20 (38.86)     5:43.31 (37.11)
  3 Bronson, Jennifer         26 SCAQ-33                        5:45.87    6  
                  38.81     1:22.19 (43.38)     2:07.40 (45.21)     2:51.95 (44.55)
        3:42.21 (50.26)     4:31.98 (49.77)     5:10.43 (38.45)     5:45.87 (35.44)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terry, Alison             34 SDSM-44                          24.99    9  
  2 Mc Clelland, Katie        31 SMU-26                           25.59    7  
  3 Deets, Krystal            32 NOVA-33                          27.17    6  
  4 Maclean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33                          30.56    5  
  5 Pellegrini, Pia           31 MVN-33                           36.46    4  
  6 Abbaszadeh, Sahar         30 NOVA-33                          38.55    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deets, Krystal            32 NOVA-33                          59.82    9  
                  28.45       59.82 (31.37)                                        
  2 Maclean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33                        1:08.86    7  
                  33.07     1:08.86 (35.79)                                        
  3 Abbaszadeh, Sahar         30 NOVA-33                        1:25.13    6  
                  40.02     1:25.13 (45.11)                                        
  4 Saavedra, Dana            34 LBG-33                         1:27.83    5  
                  43.52     1:27.83 (44.31)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Clelland, Katie        31 SMU-26                         2:00.21    9  
                  28.02       58.20 (30.18)     1:28.75 (30.55)     2:00.21 (31.46)
  2 Deets, Krystal            32 NOVA-33                        2:23.63    7  
                  30.74     1:05.66 (34.92)     1:44.14 (38.48)     2:23.63 (39.49)
  3 Maclean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33                        2:39.46    6  
                  37.34     1:18.29 (40.95)     2:00.14 (41.85)     2:39.46 (39.32)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Clelland, Katie        31 SMU-26                         5:34.33    9  
                  30.19     1:03.27 (33.08)     1:36.89 (33.62)     2:11.03 (34.14)
        2:45.16 (34.13)     3:19.47 (34.31)     3:53.15 (33.68)     4:26.94 (33.79)
        5:00.95 (34.01)     5:34.33 (33.38)                                        
  2 May, Meredith             33 MVN-33                         6:59.44    7  
                  39.96     1:21.62 (41.66)     2:03.95 (42.33)     2:47.09 (43.14)
        3:29.68 (42.59)     4:12.13 (42.45)     4:54.61 (42.48)     5:36.77 (42.16)
        6:18.42 (41.65)     6:59.44 (41.02)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Meredith             33 MVN-33                        14:14.91    9  
                  40.08     1:21.57 (41.49)     2:04.35 (42.78)     2:47.28 (42.93)
        3:30.63 (43.35)     4:14.28 (43.65)     4:57.91 (43.63)     5:41.18 (43.27)
        6:24.65 (43.47)     7:07.93 (43.28)     7:51.45 (43.52)     8:34.51 (43.06)
        9:17.35 (42.84)    10:00.88 (43.53)    10:44.46 (43.58)    11:26.97 (42.51)
       12:09.92 (42.95)    12:52.65 (42.73)    13:34.52 (41.87)    14:14.91 (40.39)
  2 Saavedra, Dana            34 LBG-33                        19:31.43    7  
                                1:43.62 ( )     2:41.31 (57.69)   3:41.67 (1:00.36)
                                5:44.05 ( )   7:47.23 (2:03.18)   8:48.60 (1:01.37)
      9:49.11 (1:00.51)  10:49.26 (1:00.15)  11:49.80 (1:00.54)  12:49.81 (1:00.01)
       13:49.47 (59.66)    14:48.00 (58.53)    15:47.04 (59.04)    16:45.74 (58.70)
       17:43.38 (57.64)    18:40.74 (57.36)    19:31.43 (50.69)                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33                          34.10    9  
  2 Pellegrini, Pia           31 MVN-33                           45.50    7  
  3 Abbaszadeh, Sahar         30 NOVA-33                          56.33    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terry, Alison             34 SDSM-44                        1:01.78    9  
                  30.57     1:01.78 (31.21)                                        
  2 Maclean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33                        1:19.20    7  
                  38.80     1:19.20 (40.40)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33                        2:48.28    9  
                  38.59     1:21.64 (43.05)     2:05.58 (43.94)     2:48.28 (42.70)
  2 Saavedra, Dana            34 LBG-33                         4:01.62    7  
                                1:59.15 ( )   3:02.20 (1:03.05)     4:01.62 (59.42)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Clelland, Katie        31 SMU-26                           29.88    9  
  2 Pellegrini, Pia           31 MVN-33                           47.35    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Clelland, Katie        31 SMU-26                         1:04.48    9  
                  30.01     1:04.48 (34.47)                                        
  2 Lewin, Cynthia J          32 MVN-33                         1:07.00    7  
                  31.71     1:07.00 (35.29)                                        
  3 Abbaszadeh, Sahar         30 NOVA-33                        1:45.57    6  
                  50.99     1:45.57 (54.58)                                        
  4 Saavedra, Dana            34 LBG-33                         1:50.61    5  
                  52.67     1:50.61 (57.94)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Clelland, Katie        31 SMU-26                         2:19.63    9  
                  30.98     1:06.66 (35.68)     1:42.91 (36.25)     2:19.63 (36.72)
  2 Abbaszadeh, Sahar         30 NOVA-33                        3:38.63    7  
                  51.61     1:48.11 (56.50)     2:45.18 (57.07)     3:38.63 (53.45)
  3 Saavedra, Dana            34 LBG-33                         4:07.58    6  
                  56.05   1:57.84 (1:01.79)   3:02.58 (1:04.74)   4:07.58 (1:05.00)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terry, Alison             34 SDSM-44                          26.89    9  
  2 Amthor, Gennifer          30 LBSC-33                          26.95    7  
  3 Deets, Krystal            32 NOVA-33                          30.43    6  
  4 Pellegrini, Pia           31 MVN-33                           43.69    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amthor, Gennifer          30 LBSC-33                          59.90    9  
                  27.93       59.90 (31.97)                                        
  2 Deets, Krystal            32 NOVA-33                        1:09.81    7  
                  32.44     1:09.81 (37.37)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amthor, Gennifer          30 LBSC-33                        2:12.02    9  
                  30.33     1:03.82 (33.49)     1:38.13 (34.31)     2:12.02 (33.89)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclean, Tanya            32 NOVA-33                        1:21.96    9  
                  37.69     1:21.96 (44.27)                                        
  2 Pellegrini, Pia           31 MVN-33                         1:36.89    7  
                  43.81     1:36.89 (53.08)                                        
 -- Abbaszadeh, Sahar         30 NOVA-33                             DQ  
                  51.78          DQ (51.68)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Clelland, Katie        31 SMU-26                         2:10.34    9  
                  29.24     1:04.74 (35.50)     1:39.31 (34.57)     2:10.34 (31.03)
  2 Lewin, Cynthia J          32 MVN-33                         2:13.33    7  
                  29.15     1:03.50 (34.35)     1:41.54 (38.04)     2:13.33 (31.79)
  3 Deets, Krystal            32 NOVA-33                        2:54.84    6  
                  35.27     1:22.22 (46.95)     2:16.48 (54.26)     2:54.84 (38.36)
  4 Saavedra, Dana            34 LBG-33                         3:52.74    5  
                  55.67   1:56.81 (1:01.14)   2:59.02 (1:02.21)     3:52.74 (53.72)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia J          32 MVN-33                         4:43.26    9  
                  29.48     1:02.86 (33.38)     1:40.87 (38.01)     2:17.91 (37.04)
        2:57.35 (39.44)     3:37.37 (40.02)     4:10.88 (33.51)     4:43.26 (32.38)
  2 Saavedra, Dana            34 LBG-33                         8:09.23    7  
                  55.49   2:02.12 (1:06.63)   3:08.29 (1:06.17)   4:12.88 (1:04.59)
      5:15.85 (1:02.97)   6:19.02 (1:03.17)   8:09.23 (1:50.21)                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozowyk, Stephanie        38 NOVA-33                          27.11    9  
  2 So, Louise                39 ARIZ-48                          27.17    7  
  3 Batcheller, Jennifer      39 MVN-33                           28.36    6  
  4 Price, April M            38 ROSE-33                          31.36    5  
  5 Klein, Constance A        38 MVN-33                           33.12    4  
  6 Masterman, Christine      38 NOVA-33                          33.34    3  
  7 Laibinis, Kathleen        37 NOVA-33                          33.75    2  
  8 Crandall, Kristin         36 MVN-33                           35.92    1  
  9 Scheferman, Heather       35 NOVA-33                          38.22  
 10 Soria, Veronica           36 NOVA-33                          42.06  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Louise                39 ARIZ-48                          58.54    9  
                  28.84       58.54 (29.70)                                        
  2 Kozowyk, Stephanie        38 NOVA-33                        1:01.07    7  
                  28.94     1:01.07 (32.13)                                        
  3 Borton, Joan              38 ROSE-33                        1:05.88    6  
                  30.64     1:05.88 (35.24)                                        
  4 Laibinis, Kathleen        37 NOVA-33                        1:14.67    5  
                  37.08     1:14.67 (37.59)                                        
  5 Crandall, Kristin         36 MVN-33                         1:20.54    4  
                  39.51     1:20.54 (41.03)                                        
  6 Scheferman, Heather       35 NOVA-33                        1:21.07    3  
                  39.53     1:21.07 (41.54)                                        
  7 Soria, Veronica           36 NOVA-33                        1:30.87    2  
                  44.55     1:30.87 (46.32)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozowyk, Stephanie        38 NOVA-33                        2:12.79    9  
                  31.15     1:04.69 (33.54)     1:38.74 (34.05)     2:12.79 (34.05)
  2 Batcheller, Jennifer      39 MVN-33                         2:24.77    7  
                  34.30     1:12.00 (37.70)     1:49.00 (37.00)     2:24.77 (35.77)
  3 Klein, Constance A        38 MVN-33                         2:39.11    6  
                  35.11     1:14.14 (39.03)     1:56.32 (42.18)     2:39.11 (42.79)
  4 Soria, Veronica           36 NOVA-33                        3:16.74    5  
                  44.47     1:34.33 (49.86)     2:26.15 (51.82)     3:16.74 (50.59)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozowyk, Stephanie        38 NOVA-33                        5:59.77    9  
                  31.65     1:06.34 (34.69)     1:42.39 (36.05)     2:18.58 (36.19)
        2:55.39 (36.81)     3:32.32 (36.93)     4:08.66 (36.34)     4:45.84 (37.18)
        5:23.11 (37.27)     5:59.77 (36.66)                                        
  2 Scheferman, Heather       35 NOVA-33                        8:00.08    7  
                  44.42     1:31.41 (46.99)     2:20.18 (48.77)     3:09.18 (49.00)
        3:58.76 (49.58)     4:48.84 (50.08)     5:38.37 (49.53)     6:27.43 (49.06)
        7:15.25 (47.82)     8:00.08 (44.83)                                        
  3 Weddle, Michele A         38 MVN-33                        10:09.00    6  
                  49.01     1:48.41 (59.40)   2:52.39 (1:03.98)   3:55.55 (1:03.16)
      4:58.35 (1:02.80)   6:02.25 (1:03.90)   7:04.30 (1:02.05)   8:09.77 (1:05.47)
      9:12.91 (1:03.14)    10:09.00 (56.09)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Constance A        38 MVN-33                        14:56.44    9  
                  38.68     1:21.84 (43.16)     2:06.63 (44.79)     2:52.18 (45.55)
        3:38.34 (46.16)     4:23.99 (45.65)     5:09.36 (45.37)     5:54.72 (45.36)
        6:40.18 (45.46)     7:25.87 (45.69)     8:11.71 (45.84)     8:56.83 (45.12)
        9:42.50 (45.67)    10:27.98 (45.48)    11:13.54 (45.56)    11:59.21 (45.67)
       12:45.07 (45.86)    13:30.71 (45.64)    14:16.19 (45.48)    14:56.44 (40.25)
  2 Scheferman, Heather       35 NOVA-33                       17:08.32    7  
                  46.32     1:35.78 (49.46)     2:28.02 (52.24)     3:19.09 (51.07)
        4:10.77 (51.68)     5:06.17 (55.40)     5:58.05 (51.88)     6:49.26 (51.21)
        7:40.03 (50.77)     8:33.06 (53.03)     9:22.90 (49.84)    10:15.32 (52.42)
       11:06.61 (51.29)    11:59.90 (53.29)    12:51.31 (51.41)    13:43.26 (51.95)
       14:35.53 (52.27)    15:27.63 (52.10)    16:19.77 (52.14)    17:08.32 (48.55)
  3 Soria, Veronica           36 NOVA-33                       17:48.15    6  
                  47.35     1:39.15 (51.80)     2:32.66 (53.51)     3:26.83 (54.17)
        4:20.95 (54.12)     5:14.73 (53.78)     6:08.02 (53.29)     7:01.49 (53.47)
        7:55.66 (54.17)     8:49.57 (53.91)     9:44.36 (54.79)    10:39.20 (54.84)
       11:33.35 (54.15)    12:27.67 (54.32)    13:22.33 (54.66)    14:15.71 (53.38)
       15:09.24 (53.53)    16:03.19 (53.95)    16:56.96 (53.77)    17:48.15 (51.19)
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Constance A        38 MVN-33                        24:39.54    9  
                  38.86     1:21.60 (42.74)     2:05.88 (44.28)     2:50.61 (44.73)
        3:35.50 (44.89)     4:20.60 (45.10)     5:05.81 (45.21)     5:51.12 (45.31)
        6:36.93 (45.81)     7:21.90 (44.97)     8:07.05 (45.15)     8:52.26 (45.21)
        9:37.11 (44.85)    10:22.33 (45.22)    11:07.74 (45.41)    11:53.22 (45.48)
       12:39.01 (45.79)    13:24.14 (45.13)    14:09.77 (45.63)    14:54.95 (45.18)
       15:40.70 (45.75)    16:25.72 (45.02)    17:10.84 (45.12)    17:56.28 (45.44)
       18:42.48 (46.20)    19:27.48 (45.00)    20:13.19 (45.71)    20:58.70 (45.51)
       21:43.73 (45.03)    22:28.99 (45.26)    23:13.67 (44.68)    23:58.36 (44.69)
       24:39.54 (41.18)
  2 Scheferman, Heather       35 NOVA-33                       28:06.89    7  
                  47.58     1:35.02 (47.44)     2:25.62 (50.60)     3:17.01 (51.39)
        4:07.37 (50.36)     4:57.59 (50.22)     5:50.53 (52.94)     6:41.15 (50.62)
        7:31.86 (50.71)     8:22.05 (50.19)     9:12.98 (50.93)    10:04.38 (51.40)
       10:54.96 (50.58)    11:45.03 (50.07)    12:37.09 (52.06)    13:28.80 (51.71)
       14:21.00 (52.20)    15:11.66 (50.66)    16:02.78 (51.12)    16:54.82 (52.04)
       17:46.92 (52.10)    18:36.65 (49.73)    19:28.40 (51.75)    20:21.96 (53.56)
       21:14.51 (52.55)    22:06.39 (51.88)    22:58.91 (52.52)    23:49.84 (50.93)
       24:43.29 (53.45)    25:35.98 (52.69)    26:29.13 (53.15)    27:19.45 (50.32)
       28:06.89 (47.44)
  3 Crandall, Kristin         36 MVN-33                        28:36.12    6  
                  41.63     1:29.43 (47.80)     2:17.23 (47.80)     3:09.09 (51.86)
        4:00.20 (51.11)     4:52.69 (52.49)     5:44.42 (51.73)     6:37.17 (52.75)
        7:29.01 (51.84)     8:20.33 (51.32)     9:13.20 (52.87)    10:07.80 (54.60)
       11:00.40 (52.60)    11:52.23 (51.83)    12:44.86 (52.63)    13:37.69 (52.83)
       14:29.93 (52.24)    15:23.76 (53.83)    16:17.00 (53.24)    17:09.45 (52.45)
       18:02.75 (53.30)    18:56.46 (53.71)                            20:46.74 ( )
       21:39.45 (52.71)    22:33.12 (53.67)    23:26.83 (53.71)    24:19.89 (53.06)
       25:13.50 (53.61)    26:05.00 (51.50)    26:57.38 (52.38)    27:48.41 (51.03)
       28:36.12 (47.71)
  4 Soria, Veronica           36 NOVA-33                       30:14.34    5  
                  48.29     1:39.08 (50.79)     2:34.69 (55.61)     3:28.31 (53.62)
        4:22.29 (53.98)     5:16.28 (53.99)     6:11.75 (55.47)     7:06.43 (54.68)
        8:02.34 (55.91)     8:57.10 (54.76)     9:52.04 (54.94)    10:46.43 (54.39)
       11:40.69 (54.26)    12:35.43 (54.74)    13:31.29 (55.86)    14:26.51 (55.22)
       15:21.83 (55.32)    16:17.02 (55.19)    17:11.33 (54.31)    18:07.04 (55.71)
       19:03.20 (56.16)    19:59.73 (56.53)    20:55.78 (56.05)    21:51.46 (55.68)
       22:46.77 (55.31)    23:43.44 (56.67)    24:40.17 (56.73)    25:36.74 (56.57)
       26:36.10 (59.36)    27:29.99 (53.89)    28:25.23 (55.24)    29:21.29 (56.06)
       30:14.34 (53.05)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crandall, Kristin         36 MVN-33                           42.51    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozowyk, Stephanie        38 NOVA-33                        1:14.04    9  
                  36.29     1:14.04 (37.75)                                        
  2 Klein, Constance A        38 MVN-33                         1:22.79    7  
                  40.43     1:22.79 (42.36)                                        
  3 Laibinis, Kathleen        37 NOVA-33                        1:32.89    6  
                  43.86     1:32.89 (49.03)                                        
  4 Crandall, Kristin         36 MVN-33                         1:33.22    5  
                  44.39     1:33.22 (48.83)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weddle, Michele A         38 MVN-33                         5:56.66    9  
                1:16.97   2:53.24 (1:36.27)   4:30.86 (1:37.62)   5:56.66 (1:25.80)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Louise                39 ARIZ-48                          32.39    9  
  2 Batcheller, Jennifer      39 MVN-33                           38.26    7  
  3 Scheferman, Heather       35 NOVA-33                          45.31    6  
  4 Crandall, Kristin         36 MVN-33                           45.38    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Louise                39 ARIZ-48                        1:13.38    9  
                  34.19     1:13.38 (39.19)                                        
  2 Batcheller, Jennifer      39 MVN-33                         1:25.96    7  
                  40.92     1:25.96 (45.04)                                        
  3 Klein, Constance A        38 MVN-33                         1:38.43    6  
                  47.61     1:38.43 (50.82)                                        
  4 Scheferman, Heather       35 NOVA-33                        1:38.76    5  
                  47.21     1:38.76 (51.55)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Louise                39 ARIZ-48                        2:38.34    9  
                  37.01     1:17.67 (40.66)     1:58.35 (40.68)     2:38.34 (39.99)
  2 Batcheller, Jennifer      39 MVN-33                         3:13.76    7  
                  45.65     1:36.56 (50.91)     2:25.86 (49.30)     3:13.76 (47.90)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Louise                39 ARIZ-48                          30.48    9  
  2 Klein, Constance A        38 MVN-33                           33.98    7  
  3 Soria, Veronica           36 NOVA-33                          46.63    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Veronica           36 NOVA-33                        1:50.00    9  
                  51.34     1:50.00 (58.66)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Louise                39 ARIZ-48                        1:10.52    9  
                  33.68     1:10.52 (36.84)                                        
  2 Batcheller, Jennifer      39 MVN-33                         1:16.08    7  
                  35.79     1:16.08 (40.29)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesia, Vanessa            38 MSCM-33                        7:03.25    9  
                  46.54     1:44.82 (58.28)   2:47.19 (1:02.37)   3:47.83 (1:00.64)
        4:41.83 (54.00)     5:36.33 (54.50)     6:22.02 (45.69)     7:03.25 (41.23)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theders, Wendy            40 MVN-33                           30.60  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odgers, Emily             40 NOVA-33                          25.77    9  
  2 Harris, Janet             42 TNYA-06                          27.35    7  
  3 Hinkey, Jennifer          40 UNAT-33                          27.80    6  
  4 Rees, Stacey              41 MVN-33                           27.95    5  
  5 Juliusson, Julia          43 NOVA-33                          28.26    4  
  6 Major, Becki              44 ARIZ-48                          28.39    3  
  7 White, Tracy L            43 NOVA-33                          28.87    2  
  8 Schreiner, Laura          42 OJAI-33                          29.38    1  
  9 Richell, Kelly            42 MVN-33                           29.77  
 10 Labelle, Laura            43 MSCM-33                          30.12  
 11 Theders, Wendy            40 MVN-33                           30.91  
 12 Nielson, Kirsten          43 LBG-33                           31.95  
 13 Latt, Melissa             44 SCAQ-33                          31.99  
 14 Whitman, Donna            43 OJAI-33                          33.57  
 15 Thomas, Stephanie         41 OJAI-33                          35.95  
 16 Wong, Carolyn             40 NOVA-33                          37.07  
 17 Mills, Anne Marie         44 UNAT-33                          39.87  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odgers, Emily             40 NOVA-33                          57.76    9  
                  27.56       57.76 (30.20)                                        
  2 Smith, Laura              42 ARIZ-48                          58.75    7  
                  28.56       58.75 (30.19)                                        
  3 Rees, Stacey              41 MVN-33                           59.72    6  
                  29.02       59.72 (30.70)                                        
  4 Major, Becki              44 ARIZ-48                        1:01.82    5  
                  29.44     1:01.82 (32.38)                                        
  5 Richell, Kelly            42 MVN-33                         1:04.33    4  
                  31.24     1:04.33 (33.09)                                        
  6 Delvecchio, Sarah         42 OJAI-33                        1:06.29    3  
                  32.06     1:06.29 (34.23)                                        
  7 Schreiner, Laura          42 OJAI-33                        1:07.18    2  
                  31.70     1:07.18 (35.48)                                        
  8 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  41 MVN-33                         1:08.57    1  
                  32.16     1:08.57 (36.41)                                        
  9 Nielson, Kirsten          43 LBG-33                         1:11.41  
                  33.68     1:11.41 (37.73)                                        
 10 Wong, Carolyn             40 NOVA-33                        1:18.68  
                  36.88     1:18.68 (41.80)                                        
 11 Thomas, Stephanie         41 OJAI-33                        1:19.33  
                  36.47     1:19.33 (42.86)                                        
 12 Whitman, Donna            43 OJAI-33                        1:19.83  
                  39.12     1:19.83 (40.71)                                        
 13 Gard, Nora                41 MVN-33                         1:20.46  
                  40.52     1:20.46 (39.94)                                        
 14 Hull, Mary                43 SWM-33                         1:25.17  
                  38.91     1:25.17 (46.26)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odgers, Emily             40 NOVA-33                        2:04.35    9  
                  28.45       59.47 (31.02)     1:31.78 (32.31)     2:04.35 (32.57)
  2 Smith, Laura              42 ARIZ-48                        2:05.58    7  
                  29.51     1:01.15 (31.64)     1:33.26 (32.11)     2:05.58 (32.32)
  3 Rees, Stacey              41 MVN-33                         2:13.67    6  
                  30.43     1:03.33 (32.90)     1:38.25 (34.92)     2:13.67 (35.42)
  4 Major, Becki              44 ARIZ-48                        2:17.20    5  
                  32.38     1:06.40 (34.02)     1:41.51 (35.11)     2:17.20 (35.69)
  5 Richell, Kelly            42 MVN-33                         2:19.17    4  
                  32.96     1:08.32 (35.36)     1:43.69 (35.37)     2:19.17 (35.48)
  6 Theders, Wendy            40 MVN-33                         2:23.21    3  
                  34.11     1:10.47 (36.36)     1:46.87 (36.40)     2:23.21 (36.34)
  7 Juliusson, Julia          43 NOVA-33                        2:29.86    2  
                  32.79     1:10.23 (37.44)     1:49.98 (39.75)     2:29.86 (39.88)
  8 Latt, Melissa             44 SCAQ-33                        2:42.41    1  
                  34.30                             1:56.80 ( )     2:42.41 (45.61)
  9 Jarvits, Janet            41 ROSE-33                        2:46.03  
                  35.96     1:17.56 (41.60)     2:01.68 (44.12)     2:46.03 (44.35)
 10 Arbogast, Patricia        44 NOVA-33                        3:17.13  
                  39.03     1:25.21 (46.18)     2:15.42 (50.21)   3:17.13 (1:01.71)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Major, Becki              44 ARIZ-48                        6:15.64    9  
                  35.98     1:13.66 (37.68)     1:51.75 (38.09)     2:29.14 (37.39)
        3:06.66 (37.52)     3:43.99 (37.33)     4:21.55 (37.56)     4:59.54 (37.99)
        5:38.09 (38.55)     6:15.64 (37.55)                                        
  2 Nakamatsu, Judith A       40 UCLA-33                        6:39.20    7  
                  37.85     1:17.80 (39.95)     1:58.70 (40.90)     2:39.22 (40.52)
        3:19.88 (40.66)     3:59.80 (39.92)     4:40.29 (40.49)     5:20.02 (39.73)
        5:59.98 (39.96)     6:39.20 (39.22)                                        
  3 Schreiner, Laura          42 OJAI-33                        6:58.87    6  
                  37.28     1:18.58 (41.30)     2:01.34 (42.76)     2:44.88 (43.54)
        3:28.81 (43.93)     4:11.97 (43.16)     4:54.20 (42.23)     5:36.40 (42.20)
        6:18.77 (42.37)     6:58.87 (40.10)                                        
  4 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33                         9:07.21    5  
                  48.48     1:41.29 (52.81)     2:35.17 (53.88)     3:30.01 (54.84)
        4:24.61 (54.60)     5:19.43 (54.82)     6:17.63 (58.20)     7:14.27 (56.64)
      9:07.21 (1:52.94)                                                            
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Stacey              41 MVN-33                        12:27.82    9  
                  32.75     1:09.39 (36.64)     1:47.90 (38.51)     2:26.46 (38.56)
        3:04.70 (38.24)     3:43.11 (38.41)     4:21.72 (38.61)     5:00.18 (38.46)
        5:38.60 (38.42)     6:16.77 (38.17)     6:54.07 (37.30)     7:31.69 (37.62)
        8:09.04 (37.35)     8:46.39 (37.35)     9:23.14 (36.75)    10:00.48 (37.34)
       10:37.63 (37.15)    11:14.83 (37.20)    11:51.78 (36.95)    12:27.82 (36.04)
  2 White, Tracy L            43 NOVA-33                       13:51.47    7  
                  36.50     1:13.33 (36.83)     1:52.30 (38.97)     2:32.80 (40.50)
        3:13.76 (40.96)     3:55.43 (41.67)     4:36.41 (40.98)     5:17.97 (41.56)
        5:59.66 (41.69)     6:42.00 (42.34)     7:24.27 (42.27)     8:07.88 (43.61)
        8:51.48 (43.60)     9:34.91 (43.43)    10:18.15 (43.24)    11:01.28 (43.13)
       11:44.15 (42.87)    12:27.52 (43.37)  13:51.47 (1:23.95)                    
  3 De Marco, Cynthia         43 NOVA-33                       19:52.48    6  
                  52.18     1:49.90 (57.72)   2:50.22 (1:00.32)     3:49.53 (59.31)
        4:48.76 (59.23)     5:48.36 (59.60)     6:47.72 (59.36)   7:47.72 (1:00.00)
        8:47.01 (59.29)     9:46.66 (59.65)    10:46.52 (59.86)  11:47.20 (1:00.68)
     12:47.62 (1:00.42)  13:48.70 (1:01.08)  14:48.73 (1:00.03)  15:49.72 (1:00.99)
     16:50.37 (1:00.65)  17:52.48 (1:02.11)    18:52.14 (59.66)  19:52.48 (1:00.34)
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Janet             42 TNYA-06                       21:11.25    9  
                  34.01     1:11.77 (37.76)     1:50.68 (38.91)     2:28.87 (38.19)
        3:07.31 (38.44)     3:45.74 (38.43)     4:24.55 (38.81)     5:03.57 (39.02)
        5:42.22 (38.65)     6:21.10 (38.88)     6:59.78 (38.68)     7:37.38 (37.60)
        8:15.12 (37.74)     8:53.22 (38.10)     9:31.69 (38.47)    10:10.21 (38.52)
       10:48.83 (38.62)    11:27.79 (38.96)    12:06.62 (38.83)    12:45.59 (38.97)
       13:24.47 (38.88)    14:03.20 (38.73)    14:42.56 (39.36)    15:21.06 (38.50)
       16:00.28 (39.22)    16:39.50 (39.22)    17:18.90 (39.40)    17:57.61 (38.71)
       18:36.92 (39.31)    19:16.21 (39.29)    19:55.32 (39.11)    20:34.06 (38.74)
       21:11.25 (37.19)
  2 Theders, Wendy            40 MVN-33                        22:48.42    7  
                  36.87     1:16.70 (39.83)     1:57.98 (41.28)     2:39.75 (41.77)
        3:21.28 (41.53)     4:03.18 (41.90)     4:45.26 (42.08)     5:27.32 (42.06)
        6:09.16 (41.84)     6:51.59 (42.43)     7:33.42 (41.83)     8:15.35 (41.93)
        8:57.04 (41.69)     9:38.90 (41.86)    10:20.68 (41.78)    11:02.55 (41.87)
       11:43.77 (41.22)    12:25.34 (41.57)    13:07.36 (42.02)    13:49.03 (41.67)
       14:30.61 (41.58)    15:11.74 (41.13)    15:52.83 (41.09)    16:34.45 (41.62)
       17:15.34 (40.89)    17:56.44 (41.10)    18:38.08 (41.64)    19:20.03 (41.95)
       20:01.65 (41.62)    20:43.93 (42.28)    21:26.06 (42.13)    22:07.85 (41.79)
       22:48.42 (40.57)
  3 Arbogast, Patricia        44 NOVA-33                       27:00.29    6  
                  41.56     1:27.73 (46.17)     2:15.36 (47.63)     3:03.63 (48.27)
        3:52.59 (48.96)     4:41.38 (48.79)     5:30.23 (48.85)     6:18.93 (48.70)
        7:07.77 (48.84)     7:57.30 (49.53)     8:46.52 (49.22)     9:36.00 (49.48)
       10:24.59 (48.59)    11:14.25 (49.66)    12:03.75 (49.50)    12:53.55 (49.80)
       13:43.26 (49.71)    14:32.77 (49.51)    15:22.14 (49.37)    16:12.65 (50.51)
       17:02.28 (49.63)    17:52.05 (49.77)    18:42.45 (50.40)    19:31.84 (49.39)
       20:21.30 (49.46)    21:10.90 (49.60)    22:01.86 (50.96)    22:52.67 (50.81)
       23:42.94 (50.27)    24:32.77 (49.83)    25:22.45 (49.68)    26:11.67 (49.22)
       27:00.29 (48.62)
  4 De Marco, Cynthia         43 NOVA-33                       34:16.17    5  
                  53.62     1:52.72 (59.10)   2:53.53 (1:00.81)   3:55.23 (1:01.70)
      4:57.23 (1:02.00)   5:58.66 (1:01.43)   7:00.96 (1:02.30)   8:02.78 (1:01.82)
      9:05.71 (1:02.93)  10:08.91 (1:03.20)  11:13.34 (1:04.43)  12:17.95 (1:04.61)
     13:19.96 (1:02.01)  14:21.50 (1:01.54)  15:23.81 (1:02.31)  16:25.73 (1:01.92)
     17:28.67 (1:02.94)  18:32.45 (1:03.78)  19:36.41 (1:03.96)  20:38.94 (1:02.53)
     21:42.74 (1:03.80)  22:44.16 (1:01.42)  23:46.27 (1:02.11)  24:50.03 (1:03.76)
     25:53.00 (1:02.97)  26:55.97 (1:02.97)  27:58.65 (1:02.68)  29:03.13 (1:04.48)
     30:06.32 (1:03.19)  31:09.79 (1:03.47)  32:13.75 (1:03.96)  33:16.44 (1:02.69)
       34:16.17 (59.73)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              42 ARIZ-48                          31.44    9  
  2 Odgers, Emily             40 NOVA-33                          32.01    7  
  3 Lastelic, Barbara         41 NOVA-33                          35.03    6  
  4 Labelle, Laura            43 MSCM-33                          37.71    5  
  5 Richell, Kelly            42 MVN-33                           38.07    4  
  6 Nielson, Kirsten          43 LBG-33                           39.86    3  
  7 Whitman, Donna            43 OJAI-33                          45.15    2  
  8 Hull, Mary                43 SWM-33                           45.71    1  
  9 Mills, Anne Marie         44 UNAT-33                          46.36  
 10 Thomas, Stephanie         41 OJAI-33                          46.70  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              42 ARIZ-48                        1:05.39    9  
                  32.18     1:05.39 (33.21)                                        
  2 Harris, Janet             42 TNYA-06                        1:09.17    7  
                  33.92     1:09.17 (35.25)                                        
  3 Theders, Wendy            40 MVN-33                         1:15.52    6  
                  37.86     1:15.52 (37.66)                                        
  4 Lastelic, Barbara         41 NOVA-33                        1:17.21    5  
                  38.08     1:17.21 (39.13)                                        
  5 Arbogast, Patricia        44 NOVA-33                        1:40.23    4  
                  46.35     1:40.23 (53.88)                                        
  6 Thomas, Stephanie         41 OJAI-33                        1:46.29    3  
                  52.53     1:46.29 (53.76)                                        
  7 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33                         1:51.55    2  
                  53.69     1:51.55 (57.86)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              42 ARIZ-48                        2:13.55    9  
                  31.60     1:05.43 (33.83)     1:39.30 (33.87)     2:13.55 (34.25)
  2 Lastelic, Barbara         41 NOVA-33                        2:49.25    7  
                  40.82     1:23.63 (42.81)     2:07.28 (43.65)     2:49.25 (41.97)
  3 Hull, Mary                43 SWM-33                         3:48.52    6  
                  48.55     1:46.06 (57.51)   2:47.07 (1:01.01)   3:48.52 (1:01.45)
  4 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33                         3:49.55    5  
                  54.34     1:51.45 (57.11)     2:49.31 (57.86)   3:49.55 (1:00.24)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augerson, Lisa            44 MVN-33                           35.60    9  
  2 Rees, Stacey              41 MVN-33                           37.02    7  
  3 Delvecchio, Sarah         42 OJAI-33                          37.19    6  
  4 Nakamatsu, Judith A       40 UCLA-33                          39.50    5  
  5 Labelle, Laura            43 MSCM-33                          41.14    4  
  6 Rogero, Christel          40 OJAI-33                          42.18    3  
  7 Hull, Mary                43 SWM-33                           42.45    2  
  8 Richell, Kelly            42 MVN-33                           42.99    1  
  9 Mills, Anne Marie         44 UNAT-33                          47.65  
 10 Gard, Nora                41 MVN-33                           47.70  
 11 Wong, Carolyn             40 NOVA-33                          49.30  
 12 Whitman, Donna            43 OJAI-33                          51.90  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augerson, Lisa            44 MVN-33                         1:17.75    9  
                  37.37     1:17.75 (40.38)                                        
  2 Rees, Stacey              41 MVN-33                         1:18.26    7  
                  37.21     1:18.26 (41.05)                                        
  3 Harris, Janet             42 TNYA-06                        1:18.42    6  
                  37.46     1:18.42 (40.96)                                        
  4 Jarvits, Janet            41 ROSE-33                        1:23.88    5  
                  39.02     1:23.88 (44.86)                                        
  5 White, Tracy L            43 NOVA-33                        1:25.42    4  
                  41.04     1:25.42 (44.38)                                        
  6 Schreiner, Laura          42 OJAI-33                        1:27.22    3  
                  41.55     1:27.22 (45.67)                                        
  7 Latt, Melissa             44 SCAQ-33                        1:29.82    2  
                  41.63     1:29.82 (48.19)                                        
  8 Rogero, Christel          40 OJAI-33                        1:30.30    1  
                  43.77     1:30.30 (46.53)                                        
  9 Mills, Anne Marie         44 UNAT-33                        1:43.71  
                  49.75     1:43.71 (53.96)                                        
 10 Whitman, Donna            43 OJAI-33                        1:53.65  
                  54.93     1:53.65 (58.72)                                        
 -- Wong, Carolyn             40 NOVA-33                             DQ  
                  50.17          DQ (57.14)                                        
 -- Delvecchio, Sarah         42 OJAI-33                             DQ  
                  39.40          DQ (43.03)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delvecchio, Sarah         42 OJAI-33                        2:56.63    9  
                  40.35     1:25.15 (44.80)     2:10.85 (45.70)     2:56.63 (45.78)
  2 Nakamatsu, Judith A       40 UCLA-33                        3:13.63    7  
                  46.33     1:36.80 (50.47)     2:27.21 (50.41)     3:13.63 (46.42)
  3 Nielson, Kirsten          43 LBG-33                         3:32.73    6  
                  48.78     1:43.18 (54.40)     2:37.99 (54.81)     3:32.73 (54.74)
  4 Wong, Carolyn             40 NOVA-33                        3:46.64    5  
                  49.48   1:49.70 (1:00.22)   2:51.41 (1:01.71)     3:46.64 (55.23)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odgers, Emily             40 NOVA-33                          29.60    9  
  2 Augerson, Lisa            44 MVN-33                           30.12    7  
  3 Harris, Janet             42 TNYA-06                          30.25    6  
  4 Smith, Laura              42 ARIZ-48                          31.21    5  
  5 Labelle, Laura            43 MSCM-33                          31.98    4  
  6 Lastelic, Barbara         41 NOVA-33                          32.02    3  
  7 Major, Becki              44 ARIZ-48                          32.26    2  
  8 Hinkey, Jennifer          40 UNAT-33                          32.45    1  
  9 Schreiner, Laura          42 OJAI-33                          32.55  
 10 Nielson, Kirsten          43 LBG-33                           36.09  
 11 Rogero, Christel          40 OJAI-33                          37.08  
 12 Arbogast, Patricia        44 NOVA-33                          39.37  
 13 Wong, Carolyn             40 NOVA-33                          42.72  
 14 Whitman, Donna            43 OJAI-33                          46.23  
 15 Thomas, Stephanie         41 OJAI-33                          46.41  
 16 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33                           50.26  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augerson, Lisa            44 MVN-33                         1:09.49    9  
                  33.25     1:09.49 (36.24)                                        
  2 Thomas, Stephanie         41 OJAI-33                        1:44.61    7  
                  47.57     1:44.61 (57.04)                                        
  3 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33                         1:48.79    6  
                  51.96     1:48.79 (56.83)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33                         4:04.35    9  
                  52.52   1:54.12 (1:01.60)   2:59.00 (1:04.88)   4:04.35 (1:05.35)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odgers, Emily             40 NOVA-33                        1:09.08    9  
                  32.90     1:09.08 (36.18)                                        
  2 Rees, Stacey              41 MVN-33                         1:09.95    7  
                  33.37     1:09.95 (36.58)                                        
  3 Augerson, Lisa            44 MVN-33                         1:09.97    6  
                  33.08     1:09.97 (36.89)                                        
  4 Delvecchio, Sarah         42 OJAI-33                        1:14.68    5  
                  35.58     1:14.68 (39.10)                                        
  5 Lastelic, Barbara         41 NOVA-33                        1:14.71    4  
                  34.63     1:14.71 (40.08)                                        
  6 Labelle, Laura            43 MSCM-33                        1:15.54    2.5
                  34.86     1:15.54 (40.68)                                        
  6 White, Tracy L            43 NOVA-33                        1:15.54    2.5
                  34.46     1:15.54 (41.08)                                        
  8 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  41 MVN-33                         1:18.74    1  
                  36.37     1:18.74 (42.37)                                        
  9 Richell, Kelly            42 MVN-33                         1:19.19  
                  37.92     1:19.19 (41.27)                                        
 10 Schreiner, Laura          42 OJAI-33                        1:20.52  
                  37.01     1:20.52 (43.51)                                        
 11 Rogero, Christel          40 OJAI-33                        1:25.45  
                  40.89     1:25.45 (44.56)                                        
 12 Hull, Mary                43 SWM-33                         1:32.77  
                  43.66     1:32.77 (49.11)                                        
 13 Mills, Anne Marie         44 UNAT-33                        1:39.75  
                  46.88     1:39.75 (52.87)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augerson, Lisa            44 MVN-33                         2:36.07    9  
                  33.82     1:17.31 (43.49)     2:00.89 (43.58)     2:36.07 (35.18)
  2 Delvecchio, Sarah         42 OJAI-33                        2:43.15    7  
                  34.92     1:17.61 (42.69)     2:03.04 (45.43)     2:43.15 (40.11)
  3 Labelle, Laura            43 MSCM-33                        2:44.69    6  
                  34.56     1:17.06 (42.50)     2:04.73 (47.67)     2:44.69 (39.96)
  4 Lastelic, Barbara         41 NOVA-33                        2:44.79    5  
                  34.55     1:17.96 (43.41)     2:06.77 (48.81)     2:44.79 (38.02)
  5 Nielson, Kirsten          43 LBG-33                         3:00.42    4  
                  40.30     1:28.94 (48.64)     2:22.53 (53.59)     3:00.42 (37.89)
  6 Rogero, Christel          40 OJAI-33                        3:06.59    3  
                  39.85     1:28.20 (48.35)     2:22.25 (54.05)     3:06.59 (44.34)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Janet             42 TNYA-06                        5:29.25    9  
                  37.18     1:19.92 (42.74)     2:01.54 (41.62)     2:42.32 (40.78)
        3:28.49 (46.17)     4:14.84 (46.35)     4:52.60 (37.76)     5:29.25 (36.65)
  2 Labelle, Laura            43 MSCM-33                        6:04.47    7  
                  36.93     1:18.94 (42.01)     2:07.71 (48.77)     2:55.13 (47.42)
        3:47.06 (51.93)     4:39.69 (52.63)     5:23.14 (43.45)     6:04.47 (41.33)
  3 Richter, Jennifer         40 MVN-33                         8:01.39    6  
                  54.67   1:57.09 (1:02.42)   2:59.22 (1:02.13)   4:02.58 (1:03.36)
      5:09.93 (1:07.35)   6:14.38 (1:04.45)     7:07.64 (53.26)     8:01.39 (53.75)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris E           46 BGWM-33                          27.45    9  
  2 Rudolf, Linda             45 SDSM-44                          28.33    7  
  3 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                          30.83    6  
  4 Deffenbaugh, Lauri        45 COTO-33                          32.13    5  
  5 Deputy, Kerry             46 NOVA-33                          32.47    4  
  6 Denton, Camilla           47 OJAI-33                          33.97    3  
  7 Wachtell, Kathryn         45 OJAI-33                          37.38    2  
  8 Johnson, Lainie           47 NOVA-33                          37.96    1  
  9 Empey, Lisa D             47 COTO-33                          38.03  
 10 George, Patty             46 MVN-33                           39.55  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Monica            46 ARIZ-48                          58.70    9  
                  28.24       58.70 (30.46)                                        
  2 Rogers, Bonnie            45 FMT-33                           59.00    7  
                  28.57       59.00 (30.43)                                        
  3 Sherg, Robin              46 HSAM-44                        1:01.07    6  
                  30.15     1:01.07 (30.92)                                        
  4 Rudolf, Linda             45 SDSM-44                        1:02.54    5  
                  30.61     1:02.54 (31.93)                                        
  5 Edwards, Kris E           46 BGWM-33                        1:02.63    4  
                  29.64     1:02.63 (32.99)                                        
  6 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       49 LVM-33                         1:05.81    3  
                  31.88     1:05.81 (33.93)                                        
  7 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                        1:06.35    2  
                  32.29     1:06.35 (34.06)                                        
  8 Woods, Mary               48 MVN-33                         1:06.43    1  
                  31.47     1:06.43 (34.96)                                        
  9 Bartholomew, Kirsten      49 LAPS-33                        1:07.76  
                  33.57     1:07.76 (34.19)                                        
 10 Stockton, Bonnie          45 HSAM-44                        1:10.60  
                  34.40     1:10.60 (36.20)                                        
 11 van Houten, Kelly         45 OJAI-33                        1:12.99  
                  34.11     1:12.99 (38.88)                                        
 12 Deputy, Kerry             46 NOVA-33                        1:14.25  
                  35.51     1:14.25 (38.74)                                        
 13 Wachtell, Kathryn         45 OJAI-33                        1:21.14  
                  37.54     1:21.14 (43.60)                                        
 14 Empey, Lisa D             47 COTO-33                        1:27.92  
                  41.91     1:27.92 (46.01)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                        2:23.44  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Bonnie            45 FMT-33                         2:11.57    9  
                  29.67     1:02.32 (32.65)     1:36.33 (34.01)     2:11.57 (35.24)
  2 Bailey, Monica            46 ARIZ-48                        2:12.77    7  
                  30.90     1:04.57 (33.67)     1:38.67 (34.10)     2:12.77 (34.10)
  3 Mac Donald, Maureen       45 SCAQ-33                        2:22.87    6  
                  33.52     1:08.97 (35.45)     1:46.02 (37.05)     2:22.87 (36.85)
  4 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                        2:24.36    5  
                  33.06     1:09.02 (35.96)     1:46.87 (37.85)     2:24.36 (37.49)
  5 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       49 LVM-33                         2:27.52    4  
                  33.87     1:11.22 (37.35)     1:49.66 (38.44)     2:27.52 (37.86)
  6 Barnett, Kathy            45 NOVA-33                        2:29.54    3  
                  33.53     1:10.11 (36.58)     1:49.42 (39.31)     2:29.54 (40.12)
  7 Deputy, Kerry             46 NOVA-33                        2:45.78    2  
                  34.60     1:15.17 (40.57)     2:02.63 (47.46)     2:45.78 (43.15)
  8 Deffenbaugh, Lauri        45 COTO-33                        2:51.69    1  
                  34.22     1:15.44 (41.22)   2:51.69 (1:36.25)                    
  9 Aguilar, Nancy            47 UCLA-33                        2:59.95  
                  40.04     1:25.24 (45.20)     2:12.66 (47.42)     2:59.95 (47.29)
 10 Wachtell, Kathryn         45 OJAI-33                        3:02.90  
                  41.49     1:28.27 (46.78)     2:17.50 (49.23)     3:02.90 (45.40)
 11 George, Patty             46 MVN-33                         3:10.07  
                  43.88     1:33.01 (49.13)     2:23.17 (50.16)     3:10.07 (46.90)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherg, Robin              46 HSAM-44                        5:41.89    9  
                  31.78     1:05.71 (33.93)     1:40.11 (34.40)     2:14.75 (34.64)
        2:49.55 (34.80)     3:23.93 (34.38)     3:58.60 (34.67)     4:33.29 (34.69)
        5:08.07 (34.78)     5:41.89 (33.82)                                        
  2 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                        6:12.78    7  
                  33.92     1:10.86 (36.94)     1:49.12 (38.26)     2:27.44 (38.32)
        3:05.80 (38.36)     3:43.87 (38.07)     4:21.95 (38.08)     5:00.07 (38.12)
        5:37.26 (37.19)     6:12.78 (35.52)                                        
  3 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       49 LVM-33                         6:33.12    6  
                  34.63     1:12.73 (38.10)     1:52.60 (39.87)     2:33.41 (40.81)
        3:14.03 (40.62)     3:54.69 (40.66)     4:35.00 (40.31)     5:14.95 (39.95)
        5:54.71 (39.76)     6:33.12 (38.41)                                        
  4 Stockton, Bonnie          45 HSAM-44                        6:46.62    5  
                  35.51     1:14.98 (39.47)     1:56.09 (41.11)     2:38.49 (42.40)
        3:19.84 (41.35)     4:02.33 (42.49)     4:44.08 (41.75)     5:25.13 (41.05)
        6:06.95 (41.82)     6:46.62 (39.67)                                        
  5 Woods, Mary               48 MVN-33                         7:05.97    4  
                  35.21     1:15.85 (40.64)     1:58.96 (43.11)     2:41.85 (42.89)
        3:25.70 (43.85)     4:10.00 (44.30)     4:55.00 (45.00)     5:39.39 (44.39)
        6:23.43 (44.04)     7:05.97 (42.54)                                        
  6 Deputy, Kerry             46 NOVA-33                        7:15.59    3  
                  37.03     1:18.51 (41.48)     2:02.14 (43.63)     2:46.85 (44.71)
        3:32.28 (45.43)     4:17.04 (44.76)     5:01.62 (44.58)     5:47.07 (45.45)
        6:33.60 (46.53)     7:15.59 (41.99)                                        
  7 Aguilar, Nancy            47 UCLA-33                        7:53.27    2  
                  40.89     1:25.71 (44.82)     2:12.90 (47.19)     3:00.65 (47.75)
        3:49.67 (49.02)     4:39.38 (49.71)     5:28.58 (49.20)     6:17.38 (48.80)
        7:06.15 (48.77)     7:53.27 (47.12)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                       12:38.16    9  
                  33.84     1:10.77 (36.93)     1:48.99 (38.22)     2:27.08 (38.09)
        3:05.49 (38.41)     3:43.52 (38.03)     4:21.99 (38.47)     5:00.57 (38.58)
        5:38.95 (38.38)     6:17.50 (38.55)     6:55.30 (37.80)     7:33.57 (38.27)
        8:11.79 (38.22)     8:50.37 (38.58)     9:29.32 (38.95)    10:07.73 (38.41)
       10:46.01 (38.28)    11:24.03 (38.02)    12:02.03 (38.00)    12:38.16 (36.13)
  2 O'Rourke, Therese M       45 MVN-33                        14:06.62    7  
                  36.55     1:17.08 (40.53)     1:58.01 (40.93)     2:39.42 (41.41)
        3:21.38 (41.96)     4:04.03 (42.65)     4:46.87 (42.84)     5:29.54 (42.67)
        6:12.48 (42.94)     6:55.42 (42.94)     7:38.64 (43.22)     8:21.91 (43.27)
        9:05.20 (43.29)     9:48.94 (43.74)    10:32.70 (43.76)    11:15.65 (42.95)
       11:58.95 (43.30)    12:42.41 (43.46)    13:25.14 (42.73)    14:06.62 (41.48)
  3 Deputy, Kerry             46 NOVA-33                       15:19.82    6  
                  38.48     1:21.49 (43.01)     2:07.42 (45.93)     2:53.92 (46.50)
        3:40.78 (46.86)     4:27.83 (47.05)     5:15.32 (47.49)     6:02.93 (47.61)
        6:50.00 (47.07)     7:37.52 (47.52)     8:24.25 (46.73)     9:11.23 (46.98)
        9:58.04 (46.81)    10:44.51 (46.47)    11:30.40 (45.89)    12:15.99 (45.59)
       13:04.17 (48.18)    13:50.72 (46.55)    14:36.37 (45.65)    15:19.82 (43.45)
  4 Aguilar, Nancy            47 UCLA-33                       16:06.32    5  
                  41.72     1:27.97 (46.25)     2:16.12 (48.15)     3:04.30 (48.18)
        3:53.15 (48.85)     4:42.38 (49.23)     5:31.13 (48.75)     6:20.41 (49.28)
        7:09.17 (48.76)     7:58.48 (49.31)     8:47.59 (49.11)     9:35.93 (48.34)
       10:25.00 (49.07)    11:13.66 (48.66)    12:03.38 (49.72)    12:52.33 (48.95)
       13:41.05 (48.72)    14:30.68 (49.63)    15:18.91 (48.23)    16:06.32 (47.41)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                       21:22.65    9  
                  34.47     1:11.94 (37.47)     1:50.35 (38.41)     2:28.87 (38.52)
        3:07.40 (38.53)     3:46.00 (38.60)     4:24.73 (38.73)     5:03.83 (39.10)
        5:42.59 (38.76)     6:21.80 (39.21)     7:00.99 (39.19)     7:39.62 (38.63)
        8:19.18 (39.56)     8:58.17 (38.99)     9:37.49 (39.32)    10:16.99 (39.50)
       10:56.40 (39.41)    11:36.41 (40.01)    12:15.95 (39.54)    12:55.30 (39.35)
       13:34.90 (39.60)    14:14.95 (40.05)    14:54.48 (39.53)    15:34.06 (39.58)
       16:14.00 (39.94)    16:53.95 (39.95)    17:33.10 (39.15)    18:12.76 (39.66)
       18:52.11 (39.35)    19:30.70 (38.59)    20:08.87 (38.17)    20:46.43 (37.56)
       21:22.65 (36.22)
  2 Deffenbaugh, Lauri        45 COTO-33                       27:12.01    7  
                  40.77     1:26.22 (45.45)     2:13.61 (47.39)     3:00.81 (47.20)
        3:47.84 (47.03)     4:33.98 (46.14)     5:21.40 (47.42)     6:09.27 (47.87)
        6:57.57 (48.30)     7:46.59 (49.02)     8:34.98 (48.39)     9:24.48 (49.50)
       10:14.62 (50.14)    11:05.56 (50.94)    11:55.17 (49.61)    12:45.40 (50.23)
       13:35.55 (50.15)    14:25.91 (50.36)    15:16.13 (50.22)    16:06.27 (50.14)
       16:57.61 (51.34)    17:49.35 (51.74)    18:41.10 (51.75)    19:31.93 (50.83)
       20:24.15 (52.22)    21:15.53 (51.38)    22:06.64 (51.11)    22:58.30 (51.66)
       23:49.05 (50.75)    24:41.94 (52.89)    25:33.54 (51.60)    26:23.26 (49.72)
       27:12.01 (48.75)
  3 Wendzel Brooks, Sherry M  47 NOVA-33                       28:27.22    6  
                  39.70     1:26.02 (46.32)     2:14.48 (48.46)     3:05.37 (50.89)
        3:57.18 (51.81)     4:49.37 (52.19)     5:42.95 (53.58)     6:36.76 (53.81)
        7:30.46 (53.70)     8:24.85 (54.39)     9:16.33 (51.48)    10:09.63 (53.30)
       11:03.01 (53.38)    11:56.09 (53.08)    12:49.26 (53.17)    13:43.61 (54.35)
       14:37.59 (53.98)    15:30.00 (52.41)    16:22.64 (52.64)    17:15.39 (52.75)
       18:08.56 (53.17)    18:59.55 (50.99)    19:50.66 (51.11)    20:43.21 (52.55)
       21:35.96 (52.75)    22:28.43 (52.47)    23:21.96 (53.53)    24:13.99 (52.03)
       25:06.11 (52.12)    25:59.02 (52.91)    26:49.38 (50.36)    27:41.16 (51.78)
       28:27.22 (46.06)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       46 SDSM-44                          29.98    9  
  2 Bailey, Monica            46 ARIZ-48                          30.09    7  
  3 Rudolf, Linda             45 SDSM-44                          32.83    6  
  4 Yanco, Colleen            49 NOVA-33                          34.10    5  
  5 Edwards, Kris E           46 BGWM-33                          35.02    4  
  6 Woods, Mary               48 MVN-33                           35.20    3  
  7 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       49 LVM-33                           38.20    2  
  8 van Houten, Kelly         45 OJAI-33                          39.41    1  
  9 Stockton, Bonnie          45 HSAM-44                          39.88  
 10 Deputy, Kerry             46 NOVA-33                          40.52  
 11 Wong, Bonnie              45 NOVA-33                          41.65  
 12 Wendzel Brooks, Sherry M  47 NOVA-33                          43.49  
 13 Denton, Camilla           47 OJAI-33                          44.39  
 14 Empey, Lisa D             47 COTO-33                          50.38  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Monica            46 ARIZ-48                        1:08.81    9  
                  33.32     1:08.81 (35.49)                                        
  2 Rudolf, Linda             45 SDSM-44                        1:11.02    7  
                  35.25     1:11.02 (35.77)                                        
  3 Yanco, Colleen            49 NOVA-33                        1:14.24    6  
                  36.94     1:14.24 (37.30)                                        
  4 Edwards, Kris E           46 BGWM-33                        1:17.49    5  
                  37.81     1:17.49 (39.68)                                        
  5 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       49 LVM-33                         1:23.55    4  
                  40.73     1:23.55 (42.82)                                        
  6 Deputy, Kerry             46 NOVA-33                        1:31.85    3  
  7 Wong, Bonnie              45 NOVA-33                        1:32.83    2  
                  43.29     1:32.83 (49.54)                                        
  8 Deffenbaugh, Lauri        45 COTO-33                        1:40.43    1  
                  48.34     1:40.43 (52.09)                                        
  9 George, Patty             46 MVN-33                         1:53.43  
                  55.71     1:53.43 (57.72)                                        
 10 Empey, Lisa D             47 COTO-33                        1:58.45  
                  57.91   1:58.45 (1:00.54)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Monica            46 ARIZ-48                        2:33.30    9  
                  36.86     1:16.33 (39.47)     1:55.32 (38.99)     2:33.30 (37.98)
  2 Rudolf, Linda             45 SDSM-44                        2:37.55    7  
                  37.33     1:17.73 (40.40)     1:58.70 (40.97)     2:37.55 (38.85)
  3 Yanco, Colleen            49 NOVA-33                        2:42.29    6  
                  38.28     1:19.36 (41.08)     2:01.06 (41.70)     2:42.29 (41.23)
  4 O'Rourke, Therese M       45 MVN-33                         3:00.69    5  
                  41.77     1:28.64 (46.87)     2:15.79 (47.15)     3:00.69 (44.90)
  5 Wendzel Brooks, Sherry M  47 NOVA-33                        3:37.40    4  
                  52.06     1:48.02 (55.96)     2:43.54 (55.52)     3:37.40 (53.86)
  6 Wong, Bonnie              45 NOVA-33                        3:38.22    3  
                  45.94     1:37.67 (51.73)     2:36.50 (58.83)   3:38.22 (1:01.72)
  7 George, Patty             46 MVN-33                         3:43.09    2  
                  53.31     1:50.30 (56.99)     2:47.91 (57.61)     3:43.09 (55.18)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       46 SDSM-44                          31.29    9  
  2 O'Rourke, Therese M       45 MVN-33                           37.49    7  
  3 Dobbs, Theresa            45 MVN-33                           37.66    6  
  4 Bartholomew, Kirsten      49 LAPS-33                          38.36    5  
  5 Mullaney, Amy             47 ARIZ-48                          38.48    4  
  6 Wong, Bonnie              45 NOVA-33                          40.36    3  
  7 Shore, Susan              45 MSCM-33                          41.71    2  
  8 Denton, Camilla           47 OJAI-33                          42.05    1  
  9 van Houten, Kelly         45 OJAI-33                          44.26  
 10 Wachtell, Kathryn         45 OJAI-33                          45.15  
 11 Empey, Lisa D             47 COTO-33                          45.30  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       46 SDSM-44                        1:06.55    9  
                  31.87     1:06.55 (34.68)                                        
  2 Mullaney, Amy             47 ARIZ-48                        1:21.37    7  
                  38.91     1:21.37 (42.46)                                        
  3 O'Rourke, Therese M       45 MVN-33                         1:23.44    6  
                  39.71     1:23.44 (43.73)                                        
  4 Dobbs, Theresa            45 MVN-33                         1:24.66    5  
                  40.46     1:24.66 (44.20)                                        
  5 Denton, Camilla           47 OJAI-33                        1:30.70    4  
                  44.85     1:30.70 (45.85)                                        
  6 Wong, Bonnie              45 NOVA-33                        1:33.36    3  
                  43.11     1:33.36 (50.25)                                        
  7 Wachtell, Kathryn         45 OJAI-33                        1:39.65    2  
                  45.97     1:39.65 (53.68)                                        
  8 Johnson, Lainie           47 NOVA-33                        1:41.64    1  
                  48.15     1:41.64 (53.49)                                        
  9 Empey, Lisa D             47 COTO-33                        1:46.67  
                  48.51     1:46.67 (58.16)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       46 SDSM-44                        2:28.73    9  
                  34.83     1:12.55 (37.72)     1:51.08 (38.53)     2:28.73 (37.65)
  2 Mullaney, Amy             47 ARIZ-48                        2:54.66    7  
                  39.72     1:24.40 (44.68)     2:09.86 (45.46)     2:54.66 (44.80)
  3 O'Rourke, Therese M       45 MVN-33                         3:05.66    6  
                  41.44     1:27.51 (46.07)     2:16.72 (49.21)     3:05.66 (48.94)
  4 Denton, Camilla           47 OJAI-33                        3:17.47    5  
                  45.84     1:34.70 (48.86)     2:26.07 (51.37)     3:17.47 (51.40)
  5 Wong, Bonnie              45 NOVA-33                        3:38.71    4  
                  46.59     1:40.16 (53.57)     2:39.09 (58.93)     3:38.71 (59.62)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris E           46 BGWM-33                          29.13    9  
  2 Rogers, Bonnie            45 FMT-33                           29.84    7  
  3 Rudolf, Linda             45 SDSM-44                          31.06    6  
  4 Mullaney, Amy             47 ARIZ-48                          33.43    5  
  5 Dobbs, Theresa            45 MVN-33                           34.43    4  
  6 Denton, Camilla           47 OJAI-33                          41.30    3  
  7 Wachtell, Kathryn         45 OJAI-33                          41.69    2  
  8 Aguilar, Nancy            47 UCLA-33                          45.70    1  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Bonnie            45 FMT-33                         1:06.62    9  
                  31.23     1:06.62 (35.39)                                        
  2 Edwards, Kris E           46 BGWM-33                        1:09.10    7  
                  31.35     1:09.10 (37.75)                                        
  3 Sherg, Robin              46 HSAM-44                        1:12.42    6  
                  34.07     1:12.42 (38.35)                                        
  4 Wendzel Brooks, Sherry M  47 NOVA-33                        1:38.53    5  
                  44.57     1:38.53 (53.96)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Nancy            47 UCLA-33                        1:42.78    4  
                  46.04     1:42.78 (56.74)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Donald, Maureen       45 SCAQ-33                        2:35.54    9  
                  34.18     1:11.89 (37.71)     1:53.91 (42.02)     2:35.54 (41.63)
  2 Yanco, Colleen            49 NOVA-33                        2:49.23    7  
                  37.14     1:19.68 (42.54)     2:04.49 (44.81)     2:49.23 (44.74)
  3 Aguilar, Nancy            47 UCLA-33                        3:42.36    6  
                  47.71     1:43.57 (55.86)     2:42.77 (59.20)     3:42.36 (59.59)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanco, Colleen            49 NOVA-33                        1:13.10    9  
                  33.91     1:13.10 (39.19)                                        
  2 Sherg, Robin              46 HSAM-44                        1:13.38    7  
                  35.37     1:13.38 (38.01)                                        
  3 Dobbs, Theresa            45 MVN-33                         1:18.66    6  
                  38.47     1:18.66 (40.19)                                        
  4 Woods, Mary               48 MVN-33                         1:20.98    5  
                  34.60     1:20.98 (46.38)                                        
  5 van Houten, Kelly         45 OJAI-33                        1:27.03    4  
                  42.15     1:27.03 (44.88)                                        
  6 Denton, Camilla           47 OJAI-33                        1:30.00    3  
                  44.65     1:30.00 (45.35)                                        
  7 Wachtell, Kathryn         45 OJAI-33                        1:30.71    2  
                  42.44     1:30.71 (48.27)                                        
  8 Wendzel Brooks, Sherry M  47 NOVA-33                        1:31.95    1  
                  43.46     1:31.95 (48.49)                                        
  9 George, Patty             46 MVN-33                         1:40.20  
                  49.26     1:40.20 (50.94)                                        
 10 Empey, Lisa D             47 COTO-33                        1:41.87  
                  49.83     1:41.87 (52.04)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       46 SDSM-44                        2:16.42    9  
                  30.09     1:06.79 (36.70)     1:44.20 (37.41)     2:16.42 (32.22)
  2 Yanco, Colleen            49 NOVA-33                        2:39.65    7  
                  34.00     1:15.68 (41.68)     2:02.91 (47.23)     2:39.65 (36.74)
  3 Bailey, Monica            46 ARIZ-48                        2:40.41    6  
                  34.44     1:14.89 (40.45)     2:03.12 (48.23)     2:40.41 (37.29)
  4 O'Rourke, Therese M       45 MVN-33                         2:55.04    5  
                  38.34     1:26.69 (48.35)     2:14.82 (48.13)     2:55.04 (40.22)
  5 Wong, Bonnie              45 NOVA-33                        3:24.52    4  
                  42.86     1:33.70 (50.84)     2:32.17 (58.47)     3:24.52 (52.35)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       46 SDSM-44                        4:54.36    9  
                  31.48     1:06.37 (34.89)     1:45.85 (39.48)     2:24.51 (38.66)
        3:04.53 (40.02)     3:45.03 (40.50)     4:20.41 (35.38)     4:54.36 (33.95)
  2 Bailey, Monica            46 ARIZ-48                        5:17.48    7  
                  34.12     1:13.48 (39.36)     1:54.38 (40.90)     2:34.58 (40.20)
        3:20.86 (46.28)     4:07.30 (46.44)     4:43.38 (36.08)     5:17.48 (34.10)
  3 Yanco, Colleen            49 NOVA-33                        5:47.09    6  
                  35.14     1:17.01 (41.87)     2:01.79 (44.78)     2:47.68 (45.89)
        3:36.89 (49.21)     4:27.05 (50.16)     5:07.77 (40.72)     5:47.09 (39.32)
  4 O'Rourke, Therese M       45 MVN-33                         6:03.67    5  
                  38.45     1:24.61 (46.16)     2:13.79 (49.18)   3:50.43 (1:36.64)
        4:40.13 (49.70)     5:22.63 (42.50)     6:03.67 (41.04)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     51 UNAT-33                          30.41    9  
  2 James, Katryn             52 ARIZ-48                          30.79    7  
  3 Uthus, Gwen               53 MVN-33                           31.65    6  
  4 Jordan, Nina              51 NOVA-33                          32.19    5  
  5 Mc Mahon, Susan           51 OJAI-33                          33.45    4  
  6 Wood, Barbara             50 OJAI-33                          34.63    3  
  7 Edgcomb, Laurie E         54 OJAI-33                          36.74    2  
  8 Riley-Pugh, Jane          53 NOVA-33                          38.79    1  
  9 Roby, Catherine           52 COTO-33                          40.30  
 10 Rawlings, Ruth            51 LBG-33                           42.07  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            50 LAPS-33                          59.63    9  
                  28.93       59.63 (30.70)                                        
  2 Uthus, Gwen               53 MVN-33                         1:10.43    7  
                  33.87     1:10.43 (36.56)                                        
  3 Powers, Patricia          50 LBG-33                         1:12.83    6  
                  33.73     1:12.83 (39.10)                                        
  4 Wood, Barbara             50 OJAI-33                        1:14.35    5  
                  35.24     1:14.35 (39.11)                                        
  5 Roby, Catherine           52 COTO-33                        1:37.70    4  
                  44.08     1:37.70 (53.62)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               50 UNAT-33                        2:06.72    9  
                  29.30     1:00.79 (31.49)     1:33.75 (32.96)     2:06.72 (32.97)
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33                        2:08.08    7  
                  29.94     1:02.23 (32.29)     1:35.14 (32.91)     2:08.08 (32.94)
  3 Ciraulo, Christie         54 UCLA-33                        2:16.21    6  
                  31.34     1:05.77 (34.43)     1:41.17 (35.40)     2:16.21 (35.04)
  4 Ellington, Cheri          50 SCMC-33                        2:24.35    5  
                  33.23     1:09.57 (36.34)     1:46.99 (37.42)     2:24.35 (37.36)
  5 Jordan, Nina              51 NOVA-33                        2:33.00    4  
                  34.54     1:12.62 (38.08)     1:53.19 (40.57)     2:33.00 (39.81)
  6 Mc Mahon, Susan           51 OJAI-33                        2:33.80    3  
                  35.82     1:14.48 (38.66)     1:54.35 (39.87)     2:33.80 (39.45)
  7 James, Katryn             52 ARIZ-48                        2:37.47    2  
                  36.56     1:17.10 (40.54)     1:57.96 (40.86)     2:37.47 (39.51)
  8 Roby, Catherine           52 COTO-33                        3:28.88    1  
                  47.97     1:42.78 (54.81)     2:36.34 (53.56)     3:28.88 (52.54)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33                        5:40.76    9  
                  31.25     1:05.35 (34.10)     1:40.52 (35.17)     2:15.63 (35.11)
        2:50.82 (35.19)     3:25.68 (34.86)     4:00.32 (34.64)     4:34.44 (34.12)
        5:08.37 (33.93)     5:40.76 (32.39)                                        
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         54 UCLA-33                        5:57.92    7  
                  33.07     1:08.36 (35.29)     1:44.66 (36.30)     2:21.26 (36.60)
        2:58.09 (36.83)     3:34.68 (36.59)     4:11.62 (36.94)     4:47.93 (36.31)
        5:23.85 (35.92)     5:57.92 (34.07)                                        
  3 Ellington, Cheri          50 SCMC-33                        6:25.17    6  
                  33.68     1:10.99 (37.31)     1:49.94 (38.95)     2:29.17 (39.23)
        3:08.58 (39.41)     3:48.45 (39.87)     4:28.22 (39.77)     5:07.64 (39.42)
        5:47.26 (39.62)     6:25.17 (37.91)                                        
  4 Powers, Patricia          50 LBG-33                         6:45.29    5  
                  36.35     1:16.22 (39.87)     1:57.72 (41.50)     2:39.28 (41.56)
        3:20.76 (41.48)     4:01.89 (41.13)     4:43.11 (41.22)     5:24.95 (41.84)
        6:06.27 (41.32)     6:45.29 (39.02)                                        
  5 James, Katryn             52 ARIZ-48                        6:59.83    4  
                  38.17     1:20.03 (41.86)     2:02.66 (42.63)     2:44.98 (42.32)
        3:27.60 (42.62)     4:09.89 (42.29)     4:52.49 (42.60)     5:35.31 (42.82)
        6:18.13 (42.82)     6:59.83 (41.70)                                        
  6 Mc Kinley, Maureen        54 NOVA-33                       10:55.61    3  
                  52.67   1:55.54 (1:02.87)   3:01.88 (1:06.34)   4:09.91 (1:08.03)
      5:17.72 (1:07.81)   6:25.91 (1:08.19)   7:34.97 (1:09.06)                    
            8:40.57 ( )  10:55.61 (2:15.04)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Heather C        54 LBG-33                        15:16.75    9  
                  40.23     1:25.21 (44.98)     2:10.41 (45.20)     2:56.27 (45.86)
        3:42.43 (46.16)     4:28.65 (46.22)     5:14.79 (46.14)     6:00.34 (45.55)
        6:46.66 (46.32)     7:32.42 (45.76)     8:18.60 (46.18)     9:05.68 (47.08)
        9:53.28 (47.60)    10:40.35 (47.07)    11:27.24 (46.89)    12:14.86 (47.62)
       13:02.11 (47.25)    13:47.73 (45.62)    14:33.06 (45.33)    15:16.75 (43.69)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokols, Niki             50 DSSM-33                       21:31.68    9  
                  36.96     1:15.49 (38.53)     1:54.30 (38.81)     2:33.08 (38.78)
        3:11.60 (38.52)     3:50.31 (38.71)     4:29.49 (39.18)     5:08.36 (38.87)
        5:47.99 (39.63)     6:27.39 (39.40)     7:06.86 (39.47)     7:45.91 (39.05)
        8:25.05 (39.14)     9:04.47 (39.42)     9:44.09 (39.62)    10:23.09 (39.00)
       11:02.12 (39.03)    11:41.44 (39.32)    12:21.03 (39.59)    13:00.10 (39.07)
       13:39.18 (39.08)    14:18.75 (39.57)    14:57.63 (38.88)    15:37.53 (39.90)
       16:16.76 (39.23)    16:56.18 (39.42)    17:35.65 (39.47)    18:15.14 (39.49)
       18:54.86 (39.72)    19:34.34 (39.48)    20:13.95 (39.61)    20:53.60 (39.65)
       21:31.68 (38.08)
  2 Mitchell, Alison          53 MVN-33                        25:28.96    7  
                  43.47     1:29.38 (45.91)     2:15.58 (46.20)     3:01.69 (46.11)
        3:47.60 (45.91)     4:34.13 (46.53)     5:20.64 (46.51)     6:07.60 (46.96)
        6:54.43 (46.83)     7:41.05 (46.62)     8:27.52 (46.47)     9:13.84 (46.32)
       10:00.30 (46.46)    10:46.68 (46.38)    11:32.57 (45.89)    12:18.55 (45.98)
       13:04.91 (46.36)    13:50.67 (45.76)    14:37.49 (46.82)    15:23.71 (46.22)
       16:09.67 (45.96)    16:54.99 (45.32)    17:41.89 (46.90)    18:28.78 (46.89)
       19:15.00 (46.22)    20:02.31 (47.31)    20:49.33 (47.02)    21:35.90 (46.57)
       22:23.33 (47.43)    23:10.46 (47.13)    23:56.79 (46.33)    24:43.25 (46.46)
       25:28.96 (45.71)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Katryn             52 ARIZ-48                          34.65    9  
  2 Mitchell, Alison          53 MVN-33                           42.49    7  
  3 Roby, Catherine           52 COTO-33                          55.92    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33                        1:08.22    9  
                  33.06     1:08.22 (35.16)                                        
  2 Sing, Karen               51 NOVA-33                        1:11.20    7  
                  34.52     1:11.20 (36.68)                                        
  3 James, Katryn             52 ARIZ-48                        1:15.83    6  
                  36.16     1:15.83 (39.67)                                        
  4 Hower, Teri               50 CROC-33                        1:22.39    5  
                  40.19     1:22.39 (42.20)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Alison          53 MVN-33                         1:29.84    4  
                  44.57     1:29.84 (45.27)                                        
  6 Mc Mahon, Susan           51 OJAI-33                        1:34.02    3  
                  46.40     1:34.02 (47.62)                                        
  7 Roby, Catherine           52 COTO-33                        2:07.14    2  
                  58.51   2:07.14 (1:08.63)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33                        2:25.51    9  
                  34.65     1:11.13 (36.48)     1:48.56 (37.43)     2:25.51 (36.95)
  2 James, Katryn             52 ARIZ-48                        2:51.24    7  
                  39.43     1:23.31 (43.88)     2:08.05 (44.74)     2:51.24 (43.19)
  3 Mitchell, Alison          53 MVN-33                         3:14.12    6  
                  47.45     1:37.85 (50.40)     2:27.10 (49.25)     3:14.12 (47.02)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             50 SCAQ-33                          34.41    9  
  2 Ellington, Cheri          50 SCMC-33                          38.63    7  
  3 Uthus, Gwen               53 MVN-33                           42.76    6  
  4 Wood, Barbara             50 OJAI-33                          44.35    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               50 UNAT-33                        1:16.34    9  
                  36.88     1:16.34 (39.46)                                        
  2 Ellington, Cheri          50 SCMC-33                        1:23.68    7  
                  39.77     1:23.68 (43.91)                                        
  3 Jordan, Nina              51 NOVA-33                        1:28.87    6  
                  42.59     1:28.87 (46.28)                                        
  4 Uthus, Gwen               53 MVN-33                         1:29.91    5  
                  43.03     1:29.91 (46.88)                                        
  5 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     51 UNAT-33                        1:30.46    4  
                  42.49     1:30.46 (47.97)                                        
  6 Rawlings, Ruth            51 LBG-33                         1:52.97    3  
                  53.06     1:52.97 (59.91)                                        
 -- Wood, Barbara             50 OJAI-33                             DQ  
                  45.66          DQ (50.61)                                        
 -- Edgcomb, Laurie E         54 OJAI-33                             DQ  
                  48.51          DQ (57.04)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             50 SCAQ-33                        2:42.84    9  
                  37.50     1:18.97 (41.47)     2:01.04 (42.07)     2:42.84 (41.80)
  2 Ellington, Cheri          50 SCMC-33                        2:56.83    7  
                  39.80     1:24.48 (44.68)     2:10.25 (45.77)     2:56.83 (46.58)
  3 Wood, Barbara             50 OJAI-33                        3:28.18    6  
                  47.44     1:39.15 (51.71)     2:34.92 (55.77)     3:28.18 (53.26)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sing, Karen               51 NOVA-33                          29.85    9  
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         54 UCLA-33                          30.35    7  
  3 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     51 UNAT-33                          34.69    6  
  4 Hower, Teri               50 CROC-33                          36.19    5  
  5 Mitchell, Alison          53 MVN-33                           40.01    4  
  6 Jordan, Nina              51 NOVA-33                          40.52    3  
  7 Wood, Barbara             50 OJAI-33                          41.39    2  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            50 LAPS-33                        1:04.58    9  
                  30.13     1:04.58 (34.45)                                        
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         54 UCLA-33                        1:08.98    7  
                  31.84     1:08.98 (37.14)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Alison          53 MVN-33                         1:39.72    6  
                  47.06     1:39.72 (52.66)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         54 UCLA-33                        2:41.45    9  
                  35.69     1:18.18 (42.49)     2:00.60 (42.42)     2:41.45 (40.85)
  2 Mc Mahon, Susan           51 OJAI-33                        3:16.58    7  
                  44.34     1:35.23 (50.89)     2:26.06 (50.83)     3:16.58 (50.52)
  3 Lambert, Heather C        54 LBG-33                         3:18.31    6  
                  43.45     1:34.84 (51.39)     2:27.35 (52.51)     3:18.31 (50.96)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33                        1:06.58    9  
                  30.75     1:06.58 (35.83)                                        
  2 Granger, Traci            50 LAPS-33                        1:09.01    7  
                  31.78     1:09.01 (37.23)                                        
  3 Ellington, Cheri          50 SCMC-33                        1:15.85    6  
                  37.02     1:15.85 (38.83)                                        
  4 Uthus, Gwen               53 MVN-33                         1:21.50    5  
                  38.72     1:21.50 (42.78)                                        
  5 Wood, Barbara             50 OJAI-33                        1:30.09    4  
                  43.80     1:30.09 (46.29)                                        
  6 Roby, Catherine           52 COTO-33                        2:06.95    3  
                  55.59   2:06.95 (1:11.36)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33                        2:24.33    9  
                  30.60     1:07.28 (36.68)     1:51.21 (43.93)     2:24.33 (33.12)
  2 Cook, Jenny               50 UNAT-33                        2:25.20    7  
                  32.42     1:10.12 (37.70)     1:52.12 (42.00)     2:25.20 (33.08)
  3 Jordan, Nina              51 NOVA-33                        3:01.17    6  
                  42.14     1:32.73 (50.59)     2:20.98 (48.25)     3:01.17 (40.19)
  4 Hower, Teri               50 CROC-33                        3:04.60    5  
                  38.02     1:24.40 (46.38)     2:21.01 (56.61)     3:04.60 (43.59)
  5 Mitchell, Alison          53 MVN-33                         3:12.97    4  
                  44.55     1:34.21 (49.66)     2:30.91 (56.70)     3:12.97 (42.06)
  6 Mc Mahon, Susan           51 OJAI-33                        3:16.62    3  
                  43.28     1:34.76 (51.48)   2:36.24 (1:01.48)     3:16.62 (40.38)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        50 NOVA-33                        5:13.00    9  
                  32.67     1:10.81 (38.14)   2:31.13 (1:20.32)     3:17.07 (45.94)
        4:03.38 (46.31)     4:38.91 (35.53)     5:13.00 (34.09)                    
  2 Lambert, Heather C        54 LBG-33                         6:29.64    7  
                  40.98     1:27.66 (46.68)     2:20.39 (52.73)     3:12.42 (52.03)
        4:08.90 (56.48)     5:05.80 (56.90)     5:49.36 (43.56)     6:29.64 (40.28)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Christie          58 ARIZ-48                          29.24    9  
  2 Hardt, Leslie             56 VCM-33                           31.16    7  
  3 Corrao, Joanne            56 MVN-33                           34.24    6  
  4 Granovsky, Lora           57 NOVA-33                          36.94    5  
  5 Hirakawa, Diane           59 SDSM-44                          38.85    4  
  6 Love, Kathleen M          57 MVN-33                           47.55    3  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Christie          58 ARIZ-48                        1:05.02    9  
                  31.10     1:05.02 (33.92)                                        
  2 Hardt, Leslie             56 VCM-33                         1:08.50    7  
                  32.56     1:08.50 (35.94)                                        
  3 Corrao, Joanne            56 MVN-33                         1:16.81    6  
                  36.29     1:16.81 (40.52)                                        
  4 Jacobus, Anne             58 LBG-33                         1:28.55    5  
                  42.44     1:28.55 (46.11)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy          55 MVN-33                         2:28.04    9  
                  36.89     1:14.46 (37.57)     1:51.81 (37.35)     2:28.04 (36.23)
  2 Altman, Christie          58 ARIZ-48                        2:32.24    7  
                  34.93     1:13.75 (38.82)     1:53.59 (39.84)     2:32.24 (38.65)
  3 Hardt, Leslie             56 VCM-33                         2:33.26    6  
                  34.19     1:13.07 (38.88)     1:53.73 (40.66)     2:33.26 (39.53)
  4 Thornton, Kim             55 NOVA-33                        2:35.22    5  
                  36.48     1:15.82 (39.34)     1:56.28 (40.46)     2:35.22 (38.94)
  5 Corrao, Joanne            56 MVN-33                         2:58.68    4  
                  39.79     1:23.60 (43.81)     2:11.28 (47.68)     2:58.68 (47.40)
  6 Peterson, Ellena          58 NOVA-33                        3:10.26    3  
                  40.85     1:29.96 (49.11)     2:20.40 (50.44)     3:10.26 (49.86)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           59 SDSM-44                        6:13.52    9  
                  34.77     1:12.75 (37.98)     1:50.59 (37.84)     2:28.74 (38.15)
        3:06.85 (38.11)     3:44.34 (37.49)     4:21.79 (37.45)     4:59.60 (37.81)
        5:37.36 (37.76)     6:13.52 (36.16)                                        
  2 Corrao, Joanne            56 MVN-33                         8:02.23    7  
                  39.67     1:25.51 (45.84)     2:15.22 (49.71)     3:05.42 (50.20)
        3:55.72 (50.30)     4:44.80 (49.08)     5:35.54 (50.74)     6:25.83 (50.29)
        7:15.19 (49.36)     8:02.23 (47.04)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           59 SDSM-44                       12:49.70  
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ellena          58 NOVA-33                       16:43.49    9  
                  43.75     1:33.85 (50.10)     2:24.86 (51.01)     3:16.17 (51.31)
        4:07.44 (51.27)     4:58.73 (51.29)     5:49.06 (50.33)     6:40.09 (51.03)
        7:31.15 (51.06)     8:21.97 (50.82)     9:12.63 (50.66)    10:03.60 (50.97)
       10:53.90 (50.30)    11:44.55 (50.65)    12:34.91 (50.36)    13:25.48 (50.57)
       14:15.21 (49.73)    15:05.12 (49.91)    15:55.28 (50.16)    16:43.49 (48.21)
  2 Corrao, Joanne            56 MVN-33                        16:48.52    7  
                  43.36     1:31.64 (48.28)     2:22.39 (50.75)     3:12.88 (50.49)
        4:04.20 (51.32)     4:55.82 (51.62)     5:46.99 (51.17)     6:38.06 (51.07)
        7:29.77 (51.71)     8:21.52 (51.75)     9:12.80 (51.28)    10:05.28 (52.48)
       10:55.50 (50.22)    11:47.34 (51.84)    12:38.68 (51.34)    13:30.81 (52.13)
       14:20.83 (50.02)    15:11.30 (50.47)    16:02.10 (50.80)    16:48.52 (46.42)
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           59 SDSM-44                       21:18.50    9  
                  33.96     1:11.03 (37.07)     1:48.99 (37.96)     2:27.07 (38.08)
        3:05.54 (38.47)     3:43.89 (38.35)     4:22.53 (38.64)     5:01.41 (38.88)
        5:40.34 (38.93)     6:19.42 (39.08)     6:58.14 (38.72)     7:36.95 (38.81)
        8:15.73 (38.78)     8:54.83 (39.10)     9:34.02 (39.19)    10:13.44 (39.42)
       10:52.31 (38.87)    11:31.56 (39.25)    12:10.68 (39.12)    12:49.70 (39.02)
       13:29.21 (39.51)    14:08.26 (39.05)    14:47.42 (39.16)    15:26.86 (39.44)
       16:06.16 (39.30)    16:45.58 (39.42)    17:25.26 (39.68)    18:05.08 (39.82)
       18:44.28 (39.20)    19:23.38 (39.10)    20:02.38 (39.00)    20:41.01 (38.63)
       21:18.50 (37.49)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Leslie             56 VCM-33                           33.45    9  
  2 Dougherty, Mindy          55 MVN-33                           34.86    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy          55 MVN-33                         1:12.84    9  
                  36.02     1:12.84 (36.82)                                        
  2 Hardt, Leslie             56 VCM-33                         1:15.83    7  
                  37.08     1:15.83 (38.75)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy          55 MVN-33                         2:40.35    9  
                  39.91     1:20.28 (40.37)     2:01.19 (40.91)     2:40.35 (39.16)
  2 Hardt, Leslie             56 VCM-33                         2:48.71    7  
                  38.46     1:21.10 (42.64)     2:05.91 (44.81)     2:48.71 (42.80)
 -- Jacobus, Anne             58 LBG-33                              DQ  
                  56.19   1:56.93 (1:00.74)   2:58.41 (1:01.48)        DQ (1:00.32)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim             55 NOVA-33                          41.18    9  
  2 Granovsky, Lora           57 NOVA-33                          41.29    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim             55 NOVA-33                        1:29.83    9  
                  43.57     1:29.83 (46.26)                                        
  2 Granovsky, Lora           57 NOVA-33                        1:33.12    7  
                  43.70     1:33.12 (49.42)                                        
  3 Hirakawa, Diane           59 SDSM-44                        1:45.07    6  
                  49.63     1:45.07 (55.44)                                        
  4 Peterson, Ellena          58 NOVA-33                        1:50.58    5  
                  52.88     1:50.58 (57.70)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim             55 NOVA-33                        3:19.72    9  
                  46.81     1:37.71 (50.90)     2:29.67 (51.96)     3:19.72 (50.05)
  2 Granovsky, Lora           57 NOVA-33                        3:27.47    7  
                  45.42     1:39.13 (53.71)     2:33.62 (54.49)     3:27.47 (53.85)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           59 SDSM-44                          32.57    9  
  2 Altman, Christie          58 ARIZ-48                          33.53    7  
  3 Thornton, Kim             55 NOVA-33                          35.81    6  
  4 Hirakawa, Diane           59 SDSM-44                          41.78    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           59 SDSM-44                        1:12.26    9  
                  34.71     1:12.26 (37.55)                                        
  2 Altman, Christie          58 ARIZ-48                        1:18.29    7  
                  34.82     1:18.29 (43.47)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           59 SDSM-44                        2:41.52    9  
                  36.06     1:17.03 (40.97)     1:59.56 (42.53)     2:41.52 (41.96)
  2 Jacobus, Anne             58 LBG-33                         4:18.19    7  
                  52.68   1:58.31 (1:05.63)   3:08.63 (1:10.32)   4:18.19 (1:09.56)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Christie          58 ARIZ-48                        1:18.21    9  
                  36.63     1:18.21 (41.58)                                        
  2 Thornton, Kim             55 NOVA-33                        1:22.82    7  
                  39.36     1:22.82 (43.46)                                        
  3 Dougherty, Mindy          55 MVN-33                         1:29.77    6  
                  44.34     1:29.77 (45.43)                                        
  4 Jacobus, Anne             58 LBG-33                         1:41.27    5  
                  48.51     1:41.27 (52.76)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           59 SDSM-44                        2:47.70    9  
                  34.76     1:20.04 (45.28)     2:10.31 (50.27)     2:47.70 (37.39)
  2 Thornton, Kim             55 NOVA-33                        2:59.44    7  
                  39.83     1:27.31 (47.48)     2:18.89 (51.58)     2:59.44 (40.55)
  3 Hirakawa, Diane           59 SDSM-44                        3:38.19    6  
                  46.60   1:50.24 (1:03.64)     2:49.20 (58.96)     3:38.19 (48.99)
  4 Jacobus, Anne             58 LBG-33                         3:42.05    5  
                  49.18   1:49.52 (1:00.34)   2:52.28 (1:02.76)     3:42.05 (49.77)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           59 SDSM-44                        5:45.65    9  
                  35.16     1:15.80 (40.64)     2:02.53 (46.73)     2:49.10 (46.57)
        3:40.60 (51.50)     4:31.84 (51.24)     5:08.97 (37.13)     5:45.65 (36.68)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                           30.51  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole J         64 OJAI-33                          38.23    9  
  2 Cate, Sheri Ann           62 OJAI-33                          40.91    7  
  3 Goodman, Lois A           61 OJAI-33                          43.69    6  
  4 Drennan, Katina J         60 OJAI-33                          48.19    5  
  5 Colonnese, Carol A        61 MVN-33                           50.21    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Sheri Ann           62 OJAI-33                        1:31.90    9  
                  44.83     1:31.90 (47.07)                                        
  2 Goodman, Lois A           61 OJAI-33                        1:37.52    7  
                  46.84     1:37.52 (50.68)                                        
  3 Drennan, Katina J         60 OJAI-33                        1:49.21    6  
                  50.82     1:49.21 (58.39)                                        
  4 Colonnese, Carol A        61 MVN-33                         1:50.98    5  
                  53.43     1:50.98 (57.55)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                         1:09.10  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                         2:55.62    9  
                  32.79     1:09.10 (36.31)   2:09.86 (1:00.76)     2:55.62 (45.76)
  2 Cate, Sheri Ann           62 OJAI-33                        3:33.54    7  
                  46.15     1:39.29 (53.14)     2:36.90 (57.61)     3:33.54 (56.64)
  3 Colonnese, Carol A        61 MVN-33                         3:42.89    6  
                  51.98     1:47.42 (55.44)     2:44.70 (57.28)     3:42.89 (58.19)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                         7:13.72  
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonnese, Carol A        61 MVN-33                         9:46.33    9  
                  54.68     1:52.45 (57.77)     2:51.34 (58.89)     3:50.17 (58.83)
        4:50.07 (59.90)     5:49.65 (59.58)   6:50.38 (1:00.73)     7:48.97 (58.59)
        8:48.48 (59.51)     9:46.33 (57.85)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                        14:48.12  
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                        15:51.46    9  
                  37.78     1:20.28 (42.50)     2:03.74 (43.46)     2:47.36 (43.62)
        3:31.92 (44.56)     4:16.99 (45.07)     5:01.41 (44.42)     5:46.25 (44.84)
        6:31.03 (44.78)     7:13.72 (42.69)   8:35.65 (1:21.93)     9:25.06 (49.41)
       10:13.06 (48.00)    11:01.39 (48.33)    11:48.29 (46.90)    12:36.06 (47.77)
       13:23.83 (47.77)    14:12.09 (48.26)    15:02.72 (50.63)    15:51.46 (48.74)
  2 Colonnese, Carol A        61 MVN-33                        20:08.22    7  
                  55.37     1:50.99 (55.62)     2:49.75 (58.76)     3:48.69 (58.94)
        4:48.48 (59.79)     5:48.38 (59.90)   6:49.71 (1:01.33)   7:50.54 (1:00.83)
      8:51.80 (1:01.26)   9:53.32 (1:01.52)  10:54.86 (1:01.54)  11:56.23 (1:01.37)
     12:58.06 (1:01.83)  13:59.76 (1:01.70)  15:01.40 (1:01.64)  16:02.75 (1:01.35)
     17:04.62 (1:01.87)  18:06.35 (1:01.73)  19:08.05 (1:01.70)  20:08.22 (1:00.17)
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                        24:16.76    9  
                  39.09     1:22.81 (43.72)     2:07.15 (44.34)     2:51.59 (44.44)
        3:36.80 (45.21)     4:22.41 (45.61)     5:08.35 (45.94)     5:53.35 (45.00)
        6:38.79 (45.44)     7:23.64 (44.85)     8:08.24 (44.60)     8:53.16 (44.92)
        9:37.96 (44.80)    10:22.43 (44.47)    11:06.37 (43.94)    11:50.75 (44.38)
       12:35.47 (44.72)    13:20.14 (44.67)    14:04.30 (44.16)    14:48.12 (43.82)
       15:32.14 (44.02)    16:16.18 (44.04)    17:00.11 (43.93)    17:43.63 (43.52)
       18:27.61 (43.98)    19:11.67 (44.06)    19:55.80 (44.13)    20:39.56 (43.76)
       21:23.53 (43.97)    22:07.29 (43.76)    22:51.25 (43.96)    23:34.43 (43.18)
       24:16.76 (42.33)
  2 Goodman, Lois A           61 OJAI-33                       28:32.56    7  
                  48.63     1:40.04 (51.41)     2:32.36 (52.32)     3:23.96 (51.60)
        4:15.17 (51.21)     5:06.79 (51.62)     5:58.60 (51.81)     6:49.84 (51.24)
        7:41.15 (51.31)     8:32.74 (51.59)     9:24.40 (51.66)    10:15.85 (51.45)
       11:07.17 (51.32)    11:58.67 (51.50)    12:50.13 (51.46)    13:42.05 (51.92)
       14:34.64 (52.59)    15:26.61 (51.97)    16:18.52 (51.91)    17:10.34 (51.82)
       18:02.41 (52.07)    18:55.41 (53.00)    19:47.21 (51.80)    20:39.73 (52.52)
       21:31.76 (52.03)    22:24.58 (52.82)    23:16.55 (51.97)    24:08.50 (51.95)
       25:01.24 (52.74)    25:54.14 (52.90)    26:48.11 (53.97)    27:41.12 (53.01)
       28:32.56 (51.44)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Lois A           61 OJAI-33                          48.04    9  
  2 Borland, Carole J         64 OJAI-33                          48.29    7  
  3 Cate, Sheri Ann           62 OJAI-33                          50.50    6  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                           41.50  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                         1:24.89    9  
                  41.50     1:24.89 (43.39)                                        
  2 Goodman, Lois A           61 OJAI-33                        1:46.49    7  
                  52.56     1:46.49 (53.93)                                        
  3 Cate, Sheri Ann           62 OJAI-33                        1:54.12    6  
                  55.36     1:54.12 (58.76)                                        
  4 Drennan, Katina J         60 OJAI-33                        2:18.08    5  
                1:01.07   2:18.08 (1:17.01)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Lois A           61 OJAI-33                        3:41.42    9  
                  53.58     1:49.94 (56.36)     2:46.65 (56.71)     3:41.42 (54.77)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole J         64 OJAI-33                          54.38    9  
  2 Drennan, Katina J         60 OJAI-33                        1:00.85    7  
  3 Colonnese, Carol A        61 MVN-33                         1:26.01    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                         1:30.14    9  
                  43.36     1:30.14 (46.78)                                        
  2 Borland, Carole J         64 OJAI-33                        2:01.14    7  
                  55.85   2:01.14 (1:05.29)                                        
  3 Drennan, Katina J         60 OJAI-33                        2:18.14    6  
                1:05.18   2:18.14 (1:12.96)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole J         64 OJAI-33                        4:32.18    9  
                1:04.11   2:14.96 (1:10.85)   3:24.72 (1:09.76)   4:32.18 (1:07.46)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                           36.19    9  
  2 Borland, Carole J         64 OJAI-33                          49.87    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole J         64 OJAI-33                        2:06.96    9  
                  56.58   2:06.96 (1:10.38)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                         1:34.20  
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        61 MVN-33                         6:32.31    9  
                  43.30     1:34.20 (50.90)     2:25.35 (51.15)     3:16.71 (51.36)
        4:10.73 (54.02)     5:05.14 (54.41)     5:50.15 (45.01)     6:32.31 (42.16)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Carol             65 NOVA-33                          32.33    9  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Carol             65 NOVA-33                        2:53.97  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Carol             65 NOVA-33                        7:34.26  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Carol             65 NOVA-33                        7:25.97    9  
                  38.72     1:22.00 (43.28)     2:07.36 (45.36)     2:53.47 (46.11)
        3:39.66 (46.19)     4:26.03 (46.37)     5:12.32 (46.29)     5:58.42 (46.10)
        6:44.54 (46.12)     7:25.97 (41.43)                                        
  2 Geoffrion, Helen          69 UCLA-33                        8:47.26    7  
                  45.57     1:39.43 (53.86)     2:34.70 (55.27)     3:30.37 (55.67)
        4:24.62 (54.25)     5:18.44 (53.82)     6:12.77 (54.33)     7:06.37 (53.60)
        7:58.30 (51.93)     8:47.26 (48.96)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          69 UCLA-33                       17:42.21    9  
                  46.64     1:40.25 (53.61)     2:34.86 (54.61)     3:29.99 (55.13)
        4:23.82 (53.83)     5:17.81 (53.99)     6:12.47 (54.66)     7:06.81 (54.34)
        8:01.24 (54.43)     8:54.30 (53.06)     9:47.94 (53.64)    10:41.61 (53.67)
       11:35.20 (53.59)    12:29.22 (54.02)    13:24.12 (54.90)    14:16.31 (52.19)
       15:08.86 (52.55)    16:00.70 (51.84)    16:53.02 (52.32)    17:42.21 (49.19)
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Carol             65 NOVA-33                       15:21.27  
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Carol             65 NOVA-33                       25:27.15    9  
                  39.52     1:22.73 (43.21)     2:07.80 (45.07)     2:53.97 (46.17)
        3:40.61 (46.64)     4:27.37 (46.76)     5:14.20 (46.83)     6:00.91 (46.71)
        6:47.80 (46.89)     7:34.26 (46.46)     8:20.98 (46.72)     9:07.87 (46.89)
        9:54.69 (46.82)    10:41.39 (46.70)    11:27.70 (46.31)    12:14.13 (46.43)
       13:01.09 (46.96)    13:47.26 (46.17)    14:34.14 (46.88)    15:21.27 (47.13)
       16:07.55 (46.28)    16:55.19 (47.64)    17:42.24 (47.05)    18:29.25 (47.01)
       19:16.02 (46.77)    20:03.01 (46.99)    20:51.16 (48.15)    21:38.43 (47.27)
       22:26.57 (48.14)    23:13.48 (46.91)    24:00.30 (46.82)    24:45.82 (45.52)
       25:27.15 (41.33)
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          69 UCLA-33                        3:58.46    9  
                  55.38     1:55.24 (59.86)   2:58.12 (1:02.88)   3:58.46 (1:00.34)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          69 UCLA-33                          49.58    9  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Carol             65 NOVA-33                          37.48    9  
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          69 UCLA-33                        8:11.25    9  
                  58.05   2:08.46 (1:10.41)   3:12.55 (1:04.09)   4:14.80 (1:02.25)
      5:22.12 (1:07.32)   6:29.24 (1:07.12)     7:22.53 (53.29)     8:11.25 (48.72)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            70 SDSM-44                          34.76    9  
  2 Winkler, Renate           70 UCLA-33                          44.06    7  
  3 Duque, Mitnee             72 OJAI-33                          52.71    6  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             70 OJAI-33                        1:51.57  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           71 SDSM-44                        1:16.11    9  
                  36.85     1:16.11 (39.26)                                        
  2 Little, Jeanne            70 SDSM-44                        1:17.61    7  
                  37.18     1:17.61 (40.43)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             70 OJAI-33                        3:51.94  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           71 SDSM-44                        2:47.57    9  
                  39.28     1:21.51 (42.23)     2:04.59 (43.08)     2:47.57 (42.98)
  2 Little, Jeanne            70 SDSM-44                        3:02.39    7  
                  42.10     1:29.48 (47.38)     2:16.89 (47.41)     3:02.39 (45.50)
  3 Glenn, Sylvia             70 OJAI-33                        3:51.45    6  
                  53.27   1:53.54 (1:00.27)   2:55.44 (1:01.90)     3:51.45 (56.01)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             70 OJAI-33                       10:30.30  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           71 SDSM-44                        7:38.72    9  
                  40.98     1:27.95 (46.97)     2:14.89 (46.94)     3:01.81 (46.92)
        3:48.96 (47.15)     4:35.99 (47.03)     5:22.84 (46.85)     6:09.34 (46.50)
        6:55.44 (46.10)     7:38.72 (43.28)                                        
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             70 OJAI-33                        9:57.85    7  
                  52.49     1:51.57 (59.08)   2:51.70 (1:00.13)   3:51.94 (1:00.24)
      4:53.45 (1:01.51)   5:54.47 (1:01.02)   6:55.83 (1:01.36)   7:58.23 (1:02.40)
      8:59.83 (1:01.60)     9:57.85 (58.02)                                        
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             70 OJAI-33                       21:30.93  
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             70 OJAI-33                       35:45.98    9  
                  54.78   1:55.09 (1:00.31)   2:57.05 (1:01.96)   4:01.19 (1:04.14)
      5:05.77 (1:04.58)   6:11.01 (1:05.24)   7:15.22 (1:04.21)   8:20.08 (1:04.86)
      9:26.56 (1:06.48)  10:30.30 (1:03.74)  11:37.08 (1:06.78)  12:42.88 (1:05.80)
     13:49.32 (1:06.44)  14:54.77 (1:05.45)  15:59.57 (1:04.80)  17:06.04 (1:06.47)
     18:11.85 (1:05.81)  19:18.14 (1:06.29)  20:24.68 (1:06.54)  21:30.93 (1:06.25)
     22:36.97 (1:06.04)  23:42.82 (1:05.85)  24:48.32 (1:05.50)  25:53.41 (1:05.09)
     26:58.86 (1:05.45)  28:04.33 (1:05.47)  29:09.94 (1:05.61)  30:16.61 (1:06.67)
     31:23.73 (1:07.12)  32:31.62 (1:07.89)  33:37.70 (1:06.08)  34:42.82 (1:05.12)
     35:45.98 (1:03.16)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Mitnee             72 OJAI-33                          59.58    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             70 OJAI-33                        2:01.16    9  
                  58.70   2:01.16 (1:02.46)                                        
  2 Duque, Mitnee             72 OJAI-33                        2:10.58    7  
                1:02.32   2:10.58 (1:08.26)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             70 OJAI-33                        4:13.19    9  
                  59.29   2:04.14 (1:04.85)   3:10.13 (1:05.99)   4:13.19 (1:03.06)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Mitnee             72 OJAI-33                          58.49    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           71 SDSM-44                        1:43.38    9  
                  49.81     1:43.38 (53.57)                                        
  2 Duque, Mitnee             72 OJAI-33                        2:16.32    7  
                1:04.58   2:16.32 (1:11.74)                                        
  3 Glenn, Sylvia             70 OJAI-33                        2:21.67    6  
                1:07.15   2:21.67 (1:14.52)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           71 SDSM-44                        3:54.31    9  
                  54.77   1:55.09 (1:00.32)   2:55.44 (1:00.35)     3:54.31 (58.87)
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             70 OJAI-33                        4:50.08    7  
                1:04.44   2:18.71 (1:14.27)   3:35.57 (1:16.86)   4:50.08 (1:14.51)
 -- Duque, Mitnee             72 OJAI-33                             DQ  
                1:06.10   2:25.40 (1:19.30)   3:47.35 (1:21.95)          DQ (29.41)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           71 SDSM-44                          38.98    9  
  2 Little, Jeanne            70 SDSM-44                          42.14    7  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Renate           70 UCLA-33                        5:54.09    9  
                1:12.30   2:47.93 (1:35.63)   5:54.09 (3:06.16)                    
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           71 SDSM-44                        1:28.29    9  
                  41.08     1:28.29 (47.21)                                        
  2 Duque, Mitnee             72 OJAI-33                        2:18.60    7  
                1:02.28   2:18.60 (1:16.32)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Renate           70 UCLA-33                        4:30.86    9  
                1:18.97   2:26.12 (1:07.15)   3:38.26 (1:12.14)     4:30.86 (52.60)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B        75 NOVA-33                          45.24    9  
  2 Voyer, Nancy L            75 OJAI-33                        1:29.10    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B        75 NOVA-33                        1:36.08    9  
                  47.36     1:36.08 (48.72)                                        
  2 Voyer, Nancy L            75 OJAI-33                        3:20.96    7  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B        75 NOVA-33                        3:24.87    9  
                  47.68     1:39.75 (52.07)     2:34.38 (54.63)     3:24.87 (50.49)
  2 Graef, Margrit            76 MVN-33                         3:53.50    7  
                  51.18     1:49.99 (58.81)   2:51.98 (1:01.99)   3:53.50 (1:01.52)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B        75 NOVA-33                        8:59.69    9  
                  47.45     1:40.92 (53.47)     2:36.71 (55.79)     3:32.94 (56.23)
        4:28.00 (55.06)     5:22.86 (54.86)     6:18.73 (55.87)     7:13.36 (54.63)
        8:08.30 (54.94)     8:59.69 (51.39)                                        
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B        75 NOVA-33                       30:43.99    9  
                  49.21     1:42.52 (53.31)     2:37.59 (55.07)     3:32.98 (55.39)
        4:27.63 (54.65)     5:23.12 (55.49)     6:18.82 (55.70)     7:14.68 (55.86)
        8:11.29 (56.61)     9:07.71 (56.42)    10:05.58 (57.87)    11:01.81 (56.23)
       11:58.43 (56.62)    12:55.10 (56.67)    13:51.31 (56.21)    14:48.23 (56.92)
       15:44.38 (56.15)    16:41.32 (56.94)    17:37.19 (55.87)    18:33.95 (56.76)
       19:29.91 (55.96)    20:26.31 (56.40)    21:21.59 (55.28)    22:17.70 (56.11)
       23:14.51 (56.81)    24:10.18 (55.67)    25:06.15 (55.97)    26:03.68 (57.53)
       26:59.27 (55.59)    27:56.85 (57.58)    28:53.73 (56.88)    29:51.62 (57.89)
       30:43.99 (52.37)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voyer, Nancy L            75 OJAI-33                        1:34.39    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voyer, Nancy L            75 OJAI-33                        3:29.75    9  
                1:40.09   3:29.75 (1:49.66)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            76 MVN-33                           51.40    9  
  2 Voyer, Nancy L            75 OJAI-33                        1:38.53    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            76 MVN-33                         1:59.15    9  
                  53.98   1:59.15 (1:05.17)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            76 MVN-33                         4:34.39    9  
                  59.85   2:10.50 (1:10.65)   3:23.80 (1:13.30)   4:34.39 (1:10.59)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne B        75 NOVA-33                          51.88    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voyer, Nancy L            75 OJAI-33                        3:31.90    9  
                1:41.59   3:31.90 (1:50.31)                                        
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       86 MVN-33                         1:56.98    9  
                  58.34     1:56.98 (58.64)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       86 MVN-33                         3:59.82    9  
                  52.33   1:55.01 (1:02.68)   3:00.10 (1:05.09)     3:59.82 (59.72)
 
Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       86 MVN-33                        10:12.20    9  
                  54.32   1:55.64 (1:01.32)   2:57.89 (1:02.25)   3:58.03 (1:00.14)
      5:02.32 (1:04.29)   6:05.64 (1:03.32)   7:07.66 (1:02.02)   8:09.08 (1:01.42)
      9:13.04 (1:03.96)    10:12.20 (59.16)                                        
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       86 MVN-33                         2:17.64    9  
                1:06.54   2:17.64 (1:11.10)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       86 MVN-33                         4:46.37    9  
                1:08.77   2:21.79 (1:13.02)   3:35.37 (1:13.58)   4:46.37 (1:11.00)
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       86 MVN-33                         1:48.10    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jeffrey          24 OJAI-33                          20.64    9  
  2 Tse, Paul                 23 UNAT-33                          23.25    7  
  3 Lewis, Andrew             23 ROSE-33                          23.40    6  
  4 Campana, Robert O         19 OJAI-33                          23.72    5  
  5 Swanson, Christopher      21 NOVA-33                          25.55    4  
  6 Montonini, Anthony        21 LVM-33                           26.12    3  
  7 Mallas, Marlon            20 LVM-33                           26.29    2  
  8 Borujerdpur, Arash J      20 MVN-33                           26.42    1  
  9 Tyson, Alexander          19 ROSE-33                          27.23  
 10 Chu, Bryan                24 NOVA-33                          29.37  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Christopher      21 NOVA-33                          56.43    9  
                  26.53       56.43 (29.90)                                        
  2 Mallas, Marlon            20 LVM-33                           57.60    7  
                  27.66       57.60 (29.94)                                        
  3 Montonini, Anthony        21 LVM-33                         1:01.11    6  
                  28.62     1:01.11 (32.49)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jeffrey          24 OJAI-33                        1:41.57    9  
                  24.29       49.53 (25.24)     1:15.43 (25.90)     1:41.57 (26.14)
  2 Swanson, Christopher      21 NOVA-33                        2:04.18    7  
                  28.24       59.07 (30.83)     1:31.45 (32.38)     2:04.18 (32.73)
  3 Chu, Bryan                24 NOVA-33                        2:42.21    6  
                  36.37     1:16.35 (39.98)     1:58.95 (42.60)     2:42.21 (43.26)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Michael             20 ROSE-33                        5:15.61    9  
                  28.97     1:00.92 (31.95)     1:33.05 (32.13)     2:04.79 (31.74)
        2:36.66 (31.87)     3:08.85 (32.19)     3:40.90 (32.05)     4:12.89 (31.99)
        4:44.74 (31.85)     5:15.61 (30.87)                                        
  2 Swanson, Christopher      21 NOVA-33                        5:39.33    7  
                  29.68     1:01.86 (32.18)     1:35.82 (33.96)     2:10.15 (34.33)
        2:44.81 (34.66)     3:19.36 (34.55)     3:54.64 (35.28)     4:29.89 (35.25)
        5:05.15 (35.26)     5:39.33 (34.18)                                        
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Christopher      21 NOVA-33                       11:33.55    9  
                  31.04     1:04.00 (32.96)     1:37.72 (33.72)     2:11.47 (33.75)
        2:45.42 (33.95)     3:19.56 (34.14)     3:53.76 (34.20)     4:28.59 (34.83)
        5:04.01 (35.42)     5:39.80 (35.79)     6:15.20 (35.40)     6:50.88 (35.68)
        7:27.39 (36.51)     8:03.52 (36.13)     8:40.47 (36.95)     9:15.95 (35.48)
        9:50.86 (34.91)    10:25.41 (34.55)    10:59.92 (34.51)    11:33.55 (33.63)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Andrew             23 ROSE-33                          27.98    9  
  2 Montonini, Anthony        21 LVM-33                           33.29    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jeffrey          24 OJAI-33                          54.11    9  
                  26.67       54.11 (27.44)                                        
  2 Tse, Paul                 23 UNAT-33                          58.19    7  
                  27.25       58.19 (30.94)                                        
  3 Campana, Robert O         19 OJAI-33                          59.02    6  
                  28.90       59.02 (30.12)                                        
  4 Swanson, Christopher      21 NOVA-33                        1:06.39    5  
                  32.26     1:06.39 (34.13)                                        
  5 Chu, Bryan                24 NOVA-33                        1:39.92    4  
                  46.31     1:39.92 (53.61)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Michael             20 ROSE-33                        2:14.40    9  
                  30.99     1:05.27 (34.28)     1:39.79 (34.52)     2:14.40 (34.61)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallas, Marlon            20 LVM-33                           32.99    9  
  2 Tyson, Alexander          19 ROSE-33                          34.66    7  
  3 Borujerdpur, Arash J      20 MVN-33                           38.79    6  
 -- Montonini, Anthony        21 LVM-33                              DQ  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallas, Marlon            20 LVM-33                         1:14.29    9  
                  35.23     1:14.29 (39.06)                                        
  2 Borujerdpur, Arash J      20 MVN-33                         1:21.00    7  
                  38.62     1:21.00 (42.38)                                        
  3 Tyson, Alexander          19 ROSE-33                        1:21.97    6  
                  38.84     1:21.97 (43.13)                                        
  4 Chu, Bryan                24 NOVA-33                        1:23.54    5  
                  38.90     1:23.54 (44.64)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Michael             20 ROSE-33                        2:33.63    9  
                  34.12     1:11.87 (37.75)     1:51.04 (39.17)     2:33.63 (42.59)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jeffrey          24 OJAI-33                          24.50    9  
  2 Tse, Paul                 23 UNAT-33                          25.13    7  
  3 Lewis, Andrew             23 ROSE-33                          25.20    6  
  4 Montonini, Anthony        21 LVM-33                           30.72    5  
  5 Mallas, Marlon            20 LVM-33                           31.14    4  
  6 Chu, Bryan                24 NOVA-33                          33.78    3  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Andrew             23 ROSE-33                          59.14    9  
                  27.06       59.14 (32.08)                                        
  2 Mallas, Marlon            20 LVM-33                         1:08.34    7  
                  33.53     1:08.34 (34.81)                                        
  3 Montonini, Anthony        21 LVM-33                         1:11.86    6  
                  32.54     1:11.86 (39.32)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jeffrey          24 OJAI-33                        2:09.91    9  
                  27.71     1:01.10 (33.39)     1:41.02 (39.92)     2:09.91 (28.89)
  2 Swanson, Christopher      21 NOVA-33                        2:23.23    7  
                  30.31     1:07.81 (37.50)     1:50.99 (43.18)     2:23.23 (32.24)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Matthew         25 NOVA-33                          20.56    9  
  2 Britton, Jermaine         27 OJAI-33                          21.96    7  
  3 Matz, Michael             26 NOVA-33                          22.28    6  
  4 Malagrino, Dylan          29 LJSM-44                          22.50    5  
  5 Weston, Benjamin          26 LJSM-44                          22.65    4  
  6 Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar   26 NOVA-33                          22.95    3  
  7 Falcioni, Ryan            29 UNAT-33                          23.51    2  
  8 Heiland, David            27 HSAM-44                          23.83    1  
  9 Buras, Ben                25 NOVA-33                          24.02  
 10 Harmon, Grady             29 WH2O-33                          24.23  
 11 Durieux, Chad             28 ROSE-33                          25.01  
 12 Sethna, Dorab             27 MVN-33                           25.66  
 13 Cheung, Alex              28 NOVA-33                          32.63  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Michael             26 NOVA-33                          48.94    9  
                  23.24       48.94 (25.70)                                        
  2 Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar   26 NOVA-33                          50.82    7  
                  23.76       50.82 (27.06)                                        
  3 Davison, Scott            25 MVN-33                           51.73    6  
                  25.80       51.73 (25.93)                                        
  4 Heiland, David            27 HSAM-44                          52.54    5  
                  25.06       52.54 (27.48)                                        
  5 Falcioni, Ryan            29 UNAT-33                          52.91    4  
                  25.42       52.91 (27.49)                                        
  6 Harmon, Grady             29 WH2O-33                          53.87    3  
                  26.35       53.87 (27.52)                                        
  7 Benjamin, Stephen         25 WH2O-33                          58.26    2  
                  27.70       58.26 (30.56)                                        
  8 Cheung, Alex              28 NOVA-33                        1:11.25    1  
                  33.90     1:11.25 (37.35)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Benjamin          26 LJSM-44                        1:46.32    9  
                  24.77       51.56 (26.79)     1:18.58 (27.02)     1:46.32 (27.74)
  2 Matz, Michael             26 NOVA-33                        1:50.43    7  
                  25.83       53.55 (27.72)     1:22.91 (29.36)     1:50.43 (27.52)
  3 Davison, Scott            25 MVN-33                         1:57.02    6  
                  27.16       56.28 (29.12)     1:25.96 (29.68)     1:57.02 (31.06)
  4 Heiland, David            27 HSAM-44                        1:59.19    5  
                  28.13       58.45 (30.32)     1:29.08 (30.63)     1:59.19 (30.11)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Brian             28 WH2O-33                        4:56.13    9  
                  26.70       56.01 (29.31)     1:25.72 (29.71)     1:55.44 (29.72)
        2:25.65 (30.21)     2:55.71 (30.06)     3:25.62 (29.91)     3:56.20 (30.58)
        4:26.46 (30.26)     4:56.13 (29.67)                                        
  2 Matz, Michael             26 NOVA-33                        5:05.98    7  
                  26.87       56.08 (29.21)     1:26.45 (30.37)     1:57.37 (30.92)
        2:28.40 (31.03)     2:59.93 (31.53)     3:31.46 (31.53)     4:03.29 (31.83)
        4:35.15 (31.86)     5:05.98 (30.83)                                        
  3 Davison, Scott            25 MVN-33                         5:30.30    6  
                  28.60       59.84 (31.24)     1:31.24 (31.40)     2:03.80 (32.56)
        2:36.60 (32.80)     3:10.74 (34.14)     3:45.20 (34.46)     4:20.52 (35.32)
        4:55.81 (35.29)     5:30.30 (34.49)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Stephen         25 WH2O-33                        6:29.99    5  
                  32.34     1:10.13 (37.79)     1:49.55 (39.42)     2:29.62 (40.07)
        3:10.22 (40.60)     3:50.61 (40.39)     4:31.76 (41.15)     5:12.63 (40.87)
        5:53.77 (41.14)     6:29.99 (36.22)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Scott            25 MVN-33                        11:19.76    9  
                  29.65     1:03.01 (33.36)     1:36.96 (33.95)     2:11.14 (34.18)
        2:44.80 (33.66)     3:18.40 (33.60)     3:51.75 (33.35)     4:25.33 (33.58)
        4:59.24 (33.91)     5:33.12 (33.88)     6:06.92 (33.80)     6:41.24 (34.32)
        7:15.81 (34.57)     7:50.87 (35.06)     8:26.24 (35.37)     9:01.50 (35.26)
        9:36.44 (34.94)    10:11.96 (35.52)    10:45.63 (33.67)    11:19.76 (34.13)
  2 Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar   26 NOVA-33                       11:47.01    7  
                  29.53     1:02.18 (32.65)     1:35.94 (33.76)     2:09.54 (33.60)
        2:43.82 (34.28)     3:18.26 (34.44)     3:53.52 (35.26)     4:29.20 (35.68)
        5:04.53 (35.33)     5:40.22 (35.69)     6:16.01 (35.79)     6:52.47 (36.46)
        7:29.17 (36.70)     8:06.32 (37.15)     8:43.30 (36.98)     9:20.35 (37.05)
        9:58.05 (37.70)    10:34.95 (36.90)    11:12.02 (37.07)    11:47.01 (34.99)
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Brian             28 WH2O-33                       16:45.65    9  
                  28.00       58.79 (30.79)     1:29.24 (30.45)     1:59.71 (30.47)
        2:30.10 (30.39)     3:00.87 (30.77)     3:31.63 (30.76)     4:02.55 (30.92)
        4:32.32 (29.77)     5:02.23 (29.91)     5:32.98 (30.75)     6:03.75 (30.77)
        6:34.17 (30.42)     7:04.84 (30.67)     7:35.85 (31.01)     8:06.59 (30.74)
        8:37.26 (30.67)     9:07.70 (30.44)     9:38.38 (30.68)    10:09.10 (30.72)
       10:39.40 (30.30)    11:10.45 (31.05)    11:41.48 (31.03)    12:12.25 (30.77)
       12:43.01 (30.76)    13:13.78 (30.77)    13:44.29 (30.51)    14:15.20 (30.91)
       14:46.11 (30.91)    15:16.93 (30.82)    15:47.68 (30.75)    16:18.11 (30.43)
       16:45.65 (27.54)
  2 Davison, Scott            25 MVN-33                        19:34.10    7  
                  28.79     1:01.02 (32.23)     1:34.48 (33.46)     2:08.69 (34.21)
        2:43.41 (34.72)     3:18.87 (35.46)     3:54.38 (35.51)     4:30.56 (36.18)
        5:06.63 (36.07)     5:42.67 (36.04)     6:18.46 (35.79)     6:54.44 (35.98)
        7:30.84 (36.40)     8:07.53 (36.69)     8:43.81 (36.28)     9:21.22 (37.41)
        9:57.55 (36.33)    10:33.49 (35.94)    11:10.10 (36.61)    11:46.64 (36.54)
       12:22.82 (36.18)    12:59.03 (36.21)    13:35.02 (35.99)    14:10.58 (35.56)
       14:45.92 (35.34)    15:21.60 (35.68)    15:56.87 (35.27)    16:32.74 (35.87)
       17:09.55 (36.81)    17:45.98 (36.43)    18:22.52 (36.54)    18:58.95 (36.43)
       19:34.10 (35.15)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Matthew         25 NOVA-33                          23.03    9  
  2 Matz, Michael             26 NOVA-33                          25.93    7  
  3 Buras, Ben                25 NOVA-33                          30.26    6  
  4 Sethna, Dorab             27 MVN-33                           31.94    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Michael             26 NOVA-33                          55.65    9  
                  27.24       55.65 (28.41)                                        
  2 Ricablanca, Jason         26 SCAQ-33                          57.41    7  
                  27.51       57.41 (29.90)                                        
  3 Sethna, Dorab             27 MVN-33                         1:12.87    6  
                  35.31     1:12.87 (37.56)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matz, Michael             26 NOVA-33                        2:04.84    9  
                  28.98     1:01.03 (32.05)     1:33.02 (31.99)     2:04.84 (31.82)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad             28 ROSE-33                          30.21    9  
  2 Heiland, David            27 HSAM-44                          30.37    7  
  3 Harmon, Grady             29 WH2O-33                          31.23    6  
  4 Buras, Ben                25 NOVA-33                          31.87    5  
  5 Sethna, Dorab             27 MVN-33                           32.18    4  
  6 Falcioni, Ryan            29 UNAT-33                          32.97    3  
 -- Benjamin, Stephen         25 WH2O-33                             DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad             28 ROSE-33                        1:06.15    9  
                  31.05     1:06.15 (35.10)                                        
  2 Heiland, David            27 HSAM-44                        1:07.64    7  
                  32.29     1:07.64 (35.35)                                        
  3 Davison, Scott            25 MVN-33                         1:07.66    6  
                  31.74     1:07.66 (35.92)                                        
  4 Harmon, Grady             29 WH2O-33                        1:10.09    5  
                  33.26     1:10.09 (36.83)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Brian             28 WH2O-33                        2:23.84    9  
                  34.83     1:11.47 (36.64)     1:48.35 (36.88)     2:23.84 (35.49)
  2 Durieux, Chad             28 ROSE-33                        2:26.85    7  
                  32.47     1:09.61 (37.14)     1:47.90 (38.29)     2:26.85 (38.95)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Matthew         25 NOVA-33                          22.03    9  
  2 Britton, Jermaine         27 OJAI-33                          23.53    7  
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar   26 NOVA-33                          24.26    6  
  4 Ricablanca, Jason         26 SCAQ-33                          25.51    5  
  5 Buras, Ben                25 NOVA-33                          25.89    4  
  6 Heiland, David            27 HSAM-44                          26.21    3  
  7 Falcioni, Ryan            29 UNAT-33                          26.88    2  
  8 Harmon, Grady             29 WH2O-33                          26.92    1  
  9 Sethna, Dorab             27 MVN-33                           27.89  
 10 Durieux, Chad             28 ROSE-33                          28.12  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Matthew         25 NOVA-33                          48.36    9  
                  22.26       48.36 (26.10)                                        
  2 Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar   26 NOVA-33                          55.32    7  
                  25.48       55.32 (29.84)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar   26 NOVA-33                          58.90    9  
                  26.61       58.90 (32.29)                                        
  2 Heiland, David            27 HSAM-44                        1:01.26    7  
                  29.02     1:01.26 (32.24)                                        
  3 Buras, Ben                25 NOVA-33                        1:01.57    6  
                  28.12     1:01.57 (33.45)                                        
  4 Harmon, Grady             29 WH2O-33                        1:01.74    5  
                  29.48     1:01.74 (32.26)                                        
  5 Falcioni, Ryan            29 UNAT-33                        1:02.63    4  
                  29.02     1:02.63 (33.61)                                        
  6 Durieux, Chad             28 ROSE-33                        1:02.64    3  
                  29.70     1:02.64 (32.94)                                        
  7 Sethna, Dorab             27 MVN-33                         1:04.53    2  
  8 Benjamin, Stephen         25 WH2O-33                        1:08.99    1  
                  32.28     1:08.99 (36.71)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Benjamin          26 LJSM-44                        2:03.44    9  
                  25.68       58.25 (32.57)     1:35.91 (37.66)     2:03.44 (27.53)
  2 Davison, Scott            25 MVN-33                         2:11.51    7  
                  28.07     1:01.89 (33.82)     1:39.96 (38.07)     2:11.51 (31.55)
  3 Durieux, Chad             28 ROSE-33                        2:18.60    6  
                  28.90     1:06.45 (37.55)     1:45.24 (38.79)     2:18.60 (33.36)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Brian             28 WH2O-33                        4:35.98    9  
                  28.86     1:02.99 (34.13)     1:40.49 (37.50)     2:18.08 (37.59)
        2:57.75 (39.67)     3:36.57 (38.82)     4:07.44 (30.87)     4:35.98 (28.54)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craun, Adam               33 NOVA-33                          23.19  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craun, Adam               33 NOVA-33                          23.15    9  
  2 So, Stephen               33 ARIZ-48                          23.95    7  
  3 Birkholz, Erik            33 NOVA-33                          24.78    6  
  4 Hoskinson, Jeff           34 UCI-33                           24.93    5  
  5 Reeves, Dan A             33 VLVM-33                          25.63    4  
  6 Lukac, Jano               30 MVN-33                           27.80    3  
  7 Lauritano, Giuseppe       34 SDSM-44                          37.94    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Stephen               33 ARIZ-48                          52.77    9  
                  25.83       52.77 (26.94)                                        
  2 Amende, Brian             30 NOVA-33                        1:03.31    7  
                  30.88     1:03.31 (32.43)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Jon             31 WH2O-33                        1:56.90    9  
                  27.51       57.65 (30.14)     1:27.86 (30.21)     1:56.90 (29.04)
  2 Hoskinson, Jeff           34 UCI-33                         1:58.58    7  
                  27.06       56.65 (29.59)     1:27.40 (30.75)     1:58.58 (31.18)
  3 Lauritano, Giuseppe       34 SDSM-44                        3:11.75    6  
                  45.81     1:33.42 (47.61)     2:23.45 (50.03)     3:11.75 (48.30)
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff                 34 LBG-33                        22:27.71    9  
                  36.01     1:14.71 (38.70)     1:54.01 (39.30)     2:34.06 (40.05)
        3:14.37 (40.31)     3:54.89 (40.52)     4:35.80 (40.91)     5:16.94 (41.14)
        5:58.81 (41.87)     6:40.06 (41.25)     7:21.38 (41.32)     8:02.64 (41.26)
        8:44.06 (41.42)     9:25.41 (41.35)    10:06.77 (41.36)    10:48.14 (41.37)
       11:29.75 (41.61)    12:10.84 (41.09)    12:52.18 (41.34)    13:34.12 (41.94)
       14:15.31 (41.19)    14:56.42 (41.11)    15:37.80 (41.38)    16:19.45 (41.65)
       17:00.87 (41.42)    17:42.59 (41.72)    18:24.10 (41.51)    19:05.30 (41.20)
       19:46.50 (41.20)    20:27.56 (41.06)    21:08.56 (41.00)    21:48.79 (40.23)
       22:27.71 (38.92)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Stephen               33 ARIZ-48                          29.17    9  
  2 Amende, Brian             30 NOVA-33                          38.40    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskinson, Jeff           34 UCI-33                           58.99    9  
                  29.05       58.99 (29.94)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Jon             31 WH2O-33                        1:01.29    7  
                  30.35     1:01.29 (30.94)                                        
  3 Reeves, Dan A             33 VLVM-33                        1:09.29    6  
                  33.77     1:09.29 (35.52)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Dan A             33 VLVM-33                        2:32.44    9  
                  37.38     1:16.73 (39.35)     1:55.28 (38.55)     2:32.44 (37.16)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Stephen               33 ARIZ-48                          30.67    9  
  2 Liu, Jeff                 34 LBG-33                           32.29    7  
  3 Lukac, Jano               30 MVN-33                           34.84    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craun, Adam               33 NOVA-33                        1:03.62    9  
                  29.55     1:03.62 (34.07)                                        
  2 So, Stephen               33 ARIZ-48                        1:06.87    7  
                  31.40     1:06.87 (35.47)                                        
  3 Reeves, Dan A             33 VLVM-33                        1:18.02    6  
                  37.39     1:18.02 (40.63)                                        
  4 Lauritano, Giuseppe       34 SDSM-44                        1:39.98    5  
                  48.33     1:39.98 (51.65)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff                 34 LBG-33                         2:36.11    9  
                  35.65     1:15.11 (39.46)     1:55.40 (40.29)     2:36.11 (40.71)
  2 Stava, Kjell              30 LBG-33                         3:34.83    7  
                  50.08     1:42.94 (52.86)     2:39.01 (56.07)     3:34.83 (55.82)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craun, Adam               33 NOVA-33                          24.84    9  
  2 So, Stephen               33 ARIZ-48                          25.74    7  
  3 Birkholz, Erik            33 NOVA-33                          27.00    6  
  4 Reeves, Dan A             33 VLVM-33                          28.51    5  
  5 Lukac, Jano               30 MVN-33                           28.97    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Dan A             33 VLVM-33                        1:04.51    9  
                  30.35     1:04.51 (34.16)                                        
  2 Amende, Brian             30 NOVA-33                        1:14.64    7  
                  34.67     1:14.64 (39.97)                                        
  3 Stava, Kjell              30 LBG-33                         1:29.91    6  
                  39.54     1:29.91 (50.37)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Stephen               33 ARIZ-48                        1:00.64    9  
                  29.47     1:00.64 (31.17)                                        
  2 Liu, Jeff                 34 LBG-33                         1:07.40    7  
                  32.29     1:07.40 (35.11)                                        
  3 Amende, Brian             30 NOVA-33                        1:15.37    6  
                  35.92     1:15.37 (39.45)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskinson, Jeff           34 UCI-33                         2:11.97    9  
                  29.60     1:04.02 (34.42)     1:42.60 (38.58)     2:11.97 (29.37)
  2 Reeves, Dan A             33 VLVM-33                        2:29.98    7  
                  30.23     1:11.55 (41.32)     1:55.38 (43.83)     2:29.98 (34.60)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               36 TYR-33                           21.60    9  
  2 Beach, Christopher        38 SCAQ-33                          21.64    7  
  3 Hochstein, Erik           39 SCAQ-33                          21.72    6  
  4 Mc Clung, Paton           38 LJSM-44                          22.87    5  
  5 Ciborowski, Chris         35 NOVA-33                          23.15    4  
  6 Brotherton, Rick          39 MVN-33                           23.47    3  
  7 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     35 NOVA-33                          23.65    2  
  8 Mitchell, Jeffrey         39 MVN-33                           23.71    1  
  9 Mercier, Steve            36 NOVA-33                          23.85  
 10 Myer, Reuben              35 NOVA-33                          24.43  
 11 Cornelius, Jeffrey        37 NOVA-33                          25.46  
 12 Greene, Ray               38 NOVA-33                          25.51  
 13 Kolarov, Michael C        35 MVN-33                           26.37  
 14 Dobrosielski, P Cris      38 SDSM-44                          27.28  
 15 Wolfe, Gerald             38 NOVA-33                          28.24  
 16 Masterman, Jason          38 NOVA-33                          28.88  
 17 Douglas, Andrew           37 NOVA-33                          29.07  
 18 Mueller, Kurt             39 NOVA-33                          30.56  
 19 Wills, Lonnie             38 MVN-33                           30.81  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           39 SCAQ-33                          46.26    9  
                  22.24       46.26 (24.02)                                        
  2 Wegner, Dan               36 TYR-33                           48.70    7  
                  23.07       48.70 (25.63)                                        
  3 Beach, Christopher        38 SCAQ-33                          49.01    6  
                  23.16       49.01 (25.85)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Dickie         36 NOVA-33                          49.59    5  
                  24.31       49.59 (25.28)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Jeffrey         39 MVN-33                           51.03    4  
                  24.61       51.03 (26.42)                                        
  6 Brotherton, Rick          39 MVN-33                           51.19    3  
                  24.35       51.19 (26.84)                                        
  7 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     35 NOVA-33                          53.17    2  
                  25.05       53.17 (28.12)                                        
  8 Greene, Ray               38 NOVA-33                          53.41    1  
                  25.93       53.41 (27.48)                                        
  9 Gunnell, Steve            37 MVN-33                           53.90  
                  25.79       53.90 (28.11)                                        
 10 Kuykendall, Jeff          38 OREG-37                          54.56  
                  26.76       54.56 (27.80)                                        
 11 Myer, Reuben              35 NOVA-33                          55.39  
                  25.96       55.39 (29.43)                                        
 12 Bleuel, Eric              38 VCM-33                           58.49  
                  28.57       58.49 (29.92)                                        
 13 Wolfe, Gerald             38 NOVA-33                        1:02.72  
                  31.03     1:02.72 (31.69)                                        
 14 Douglas, Andrew           37 NOVA-33                        1:04.68  
                  32.33     1:04.68 (32.35)                                        
 15 Raphael, Daniel           36 NOVA-33                        1:06.38  
                  31.57     1:06.38 (34.81)                                        
 16 Saavedra, Michael         35 LBG-33                         1:15.60  
                  36.61     1:15.60 (38.99)                                        
 17 Andersen, David           36 LBG-33                         1:23.51  
                  39.19     1:23.51 (44.32)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           39 SCAQ-33                        1:42.84    9  
                  24.08       49.94 (25.86)     1:16.19 (26.25)     1:42.84 (26.65)
  2 Wegner, Dan               36 TYR-33                         1:45.11    7  
                  24.55       50.96 (26.41)     1:18.04 (27.08)     1:45.11 (27.07)
  3 Brotherton, Rick          39 MVN-33                         1:54.17    6  
                  25.72       53.55 (27.83)     1:22.96 (29.41)     1:54.17 (31.21)
  4 Mercier, Steve            36 NOVA-33                        1:54.57    5  
                  26.59       56.06 (29.47)     1:25.07 (29.01)     1:54.57 (29.50)
  5 Mitchell, Jeffrey         39 MVN-33                         1:56.82    4  
                  26.68       55.88 (29.20)     1:26.13 (30.25)     1:56.82 (30.69)
  6 Cornelius, Jeffrey        37 NOVA-33                        1:58.58    3  
                  28.29       58.25 (29.96)     1:28.69 (30.44)     1:58.58 (29.89)
  7 Kuykendall, Jeff          38 OREG-37                        1:59.20    2  
                  28.13       58.19 (30.06)     1:28.88 (30.69)     1:59.20 (30.32)
  8 Kolarov, Michael C        35 MVN-33                         2:02.03    1  
                  28.54       59.27 (30.73)     1:31.17 (31.90)     2:02.03 (30.86)
  9 Clark, Michael K          39 MVN-33                         2:04.01  
                  29.29     1:00.56 (31.27)     1:32.84 (32.28)     2:04.01 (31.17)
 10 Frogley, Terry            37 SDSM-44                        2:04.97  
                  29.49     1:01.48 (31.99)     1:33.72 (32.24)     2:04.97 (31.25)
 11 Jacobs, Lee               38 NOVA-33                        2:08.13  
                  29.41     1:01.38 (31.97)     1:34.79 (33.41)     2:08.13 (33.34)
 12 Dobrosielski, P Cris      38 SDSM-44                        2:13.77  
                  29.67     1:03.58 (33.91)     1:38.62 (35.04)     2:13.77 (35.15)
 13 Wolfe, Gerald             38 NOVA-33                        2:22.38  
                  34.08     1:08.97 (34.89)     1:45.32 (36.35)     2:22.38 (37.06)
 14 Raphael, Daniel           36 NOVA-33                        2:28.36  
                  33.80     1:11.37 (37.57)     1:50.63 (39.26)     2:28.36 (37.73)
 15 Douglas, Andrew           37 NOVA-33                        2:29.23  
                  35.40     1:13.28 (37.88)     1:52.16 (38.88)     2:29.23 (37.07)
 16 Mueller, Kurt             39 NOVA-33                        2:30.82  
                  33.95     1:11.43 (37.48)     1:51.63 (40.20)     2:30.82 (39.19)
 17 Hansen, Timothy           39 NOVA-33                        2:47.73  
                  38.13     1:21.05 (42.92)     2:04.27 (43.22)     2:47.73 (43.46)
 18 Wills, Lonnie             38 MVN-33                         2:48.07  
                  36.05     1:20.28 (44.23)     2:05.64 (45.36)     2:48.07 (42.43)
 19 Saavedra, Michael         35 LBG-33                         3:03.59  
                  38.93     1:24.06 (45.13)     2:12.59 (48.53)     3:03.59 (51.00)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan               36 TYR-33                         4:51.08    9  
                  25.79       54.20 (28.41)     1:23.72 (29.52)     1:53.09 (29.37)
        2:22.51 (29.42)     2:52.82 (30.31)     3:22.70 (29.88)     3:52.63 (29.93)
        4:22.36 (29.73)     4:51.08 (28.72)                                        
  2 Beach, Christopher        38 SCAQ-33                        4:58.20    7  
                  26.94       56.02 (29.08)     1:26.15 (30.13)     1:57.00 (30.85)
        2:28.51 (31.51)     2:58.81 (30.30)     3:28.92 (30.11)     3:59.31 (30.39)
        4:29.27 (29.96)     4:58.20 (28.93)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Dickie         36 NOVA-33                        5:11.68    6  
                  28.85     1:00.35 (31.50)     1:31.99 (31.64)     2:04.01 (32.02)
        2:36.07 (32.06)     3:08.37 (32.30)     3:40.33 (31.96)     4:11.65 (31.32)
        4:41.79 (30.14)     5:11.68 (29.89)                                        
  4 Brotherton, Rick          39 MVN-33                         5:23.67    5  
                  28.01       59.42 (31.41)     1:31.04 (31.62)     2:02.98 (31.94)
        2:35.60 (32.62)     3:08.52 (32.92)     3:42.22 (33.70)     4:16.51 (34.29)
        4:50.35 (33.84)     5:23.67 (33.32)                                        
  5 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     35 NOVA-33                        5:30.36    4  
                  27.81       58.39 (30.58)     1:30.54 (32.15)     2:04.20 (33.66)
        2:37.83 (33.63)     3:12.11 (34.28)     3:46.19 (34.08)     4:21.30 (35.11)
        4:56.19 (34.89)     5:30.36 (34.17)                                        
  6 Kuykendall, Jeff          38 OREG-37                        5:32.41    3  
                  30.25     1:02.72 (32.47)     1:36.16 (33.44)     2:09.86 (33.70)
        2:43.16 (33.30)     3:16.05 (32.89)     3:49.89 (33.84)     4:24.09 (34.20)
        4:58.91 (34.82)     5:32.41 (33.50)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Jeffrey         39 MVN-33                         5:40.74    2  
                  31.06     1:04.37 (33.31)     1:38.44 (34.07)     2:12.90 (34.46)
        2:47.08 (34.18)     3:22.23 (35.15)     3:57.11 (34.88)     4:32.32 (35.21)
        5:07.01 (34.69)     5:40.74 (33.73)                                        
  8 Jacobs, Lee               38 NOVA-33                        5:51.53    1  
                  31.67     1:05.22 (33.55)     1:40.11 (34.89)   2:51.17 (1:11.06)
        3:27.44 (36.27)     4:03.50 (36.06)     4:39.72 (36.22)     5:16.01 (36.29)
        5:51.53 (35.52)         5:51.53 ( )                                        
  9 Dobrosielski, P Cris      38 SDSM-44                        6:04.32  
                  30.57     1:04.41 (33.84)     1:39.64 (35.23)     2:15.99 (36.35)
        2:53.73 (37.74)     3:31.53 (37.80)     4:09.82 (38.29)     4:48.59 (38.77)
        5:27.03 (38.44)     6:04.32 (37.29)                                        
 10 Raphael, Daniel           36 NOVA-33                        6:53.52  
                  34.84     1:14.01 (39.17)     1:54.75 (40.74)     2:35.81 (41.06)
        3:17.97 (42.16)     4:01.30 (43.33)     4:44.70 (43.40)     5:28.43 (43.73)
        6:11.74 (43.31)     6:53.52 (41.78)                                        
 11 Douglas, Andrew           37 NOVA-33                        6:53.99  
                  37.22     1:18.18 (40.96)     2:00.30 (42.12)     2:43.38 (43.08)
        3:26.38 (43.00)     4:09.52 (43.14)     4:52.30 (42.78)     5:34.53 (42.23)
      6:53.99 (1:19.46)                                                            
 12 Wong, Ken                 36 NOVA-33                        7:51.90  
                  38.41     1:22.09 (43.68)     2:09.97 (47.88)   3:45.57 (1:35.60)
                                4:36.88 ( )                             6:18.26 ( )
        7:06.90 (48.64)     7:51.90 (45.00)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dickie         36 NOVA-33                       11:05.08    9  
                  30.46     1:03.85 (33.39)     1:37.47 (33.62)     2:11.01 (33.54)
        2:44.47 (33.46)     3:17.73 (33.26)     3:51.06 (33.33)     4:24.53 (33.47)
        4:58.30 (33.77)     5:32.07 (33.77)     6:05.54 (33.47)     6:39.13 (33.59)
        7:13.17 (34.04)     7:46.84 (33.67)     8:20.24 (33.40)     8:53.69 (33.45)
        9:27.68 (33.99)    10:01.20 (33.52)    10:33.25 (32.05)    11:05.08 (31.83)
  2 Bixler, Kenneth           37 LBG-33                        11:25.14    7  
                  30.35     1:03.28 (32.93)     1:36.85 (33.57)     2:10.55 (33.70)
        2:44.13 (33.58)     3:17.89 (33.76)     3:51.93 (34.04)     4:26.11 (34.18)
        5:00.80 (34.69)     5:35.43 (34.63)     6:10.06 (34.63)     6:44.73 (34.67)
        7:19.80 (35.07)     7:54.80 (35.00)     8:30.09 (35.29)     9:05.42 (35.33)
        9:40.79 (35.37)    10:16.08 (35.29)    10:51.18 (35.10)    11:25.14 (33.96)
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     35 NOVA-33                       12:01.68    6  
                  31.06     1:04.74 (33.68)     1:39.74 (35.00)     2:15.18 (35.44)
        2:51.07 (35.89)     3:26.88 (35.81)     4:03.22 (36.34)     4:39.82 (36.60)
        5:16.80 (36.98)     5:53.20 (36.40)     6:30.21 (37.01)     7:07.50 (37.29)
        7:45.35 (37.85)     8:22.38 (37.03)     8:59.47 (37.09)     9:36.39 (36.92)
       10:13.67 (37.28)    10:50.70 (37.03)    11:27.35 (36.65)    12:01.68 (34.33)
  4 Borton, Dan               39 ROSE-33                       12:07.82    5  
                  31.04     1:05.51 (34.47)     1:40.94 (35.43)     2:16.57 (35.63)
        2:52.13 (35.56)     3:28.42 (36.29)     4:05.15 (36.73)     4:41.84 (36.69)
        5:19.06 (37.22)     5:56.49 (37.43)     6:34.04 (37.55)     7:11.23 (37.19)
        7:48.97 (37.74)     8:26.93 (37.96)     9:04.31 (37.38)     9:41.73 (37.42)
       10:18.82 (37.09)    10:55.64 (36.82)    11:32.37 (36.73)    12:07.82 (35.45)
  5 Gunnell, Steve            37 MVN-33                        12:13.92    4  
                  29.78     1:02.70 (32.92)     1:36.16 (33.46)     2:10.17 (34.01)
        2:44.07 (33.90)     3:17.95 (33.88)     3:53.38 (35.43)     4:29.39 (36.01)
        5:05.79 (36.40)     5:42.93 (37.14)     6:22.68 (39.75)     7:01.68 (39.00)
        7:40.70 (39.02)     8:19.93 (39.23)     8:59.46 (39.53)     9:38.46 (39.00)
       10:17.51 (39.05)    10:56.60 (39.09)    11:35.92 (39.32)    12:13.92 (38.00)
  6 Jacobs, Lee               38 NOVA-33                       12:20.09    3  
                  31.30     1:06.22 (34.92)     1:41.36 (35.14)     2:17.17 (35.81)
        2:53.34 (36.17)     3:30.39 (37.05)     4:06.76 (36.37)     4:44.38 (37.62)
        5:22.28 (37.90)     5:59.94 (37.66)     6:37.79 (37.85)     7:15.95 (38.16)
        7:53.79 (37.84)   9:10.93 (1:17.14)                             9:49.67 ( )
       10:28.31 (38.64)    11:06.83 (38.52)    11:43.86 (37.03)    12:20.09 (36.23)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     35 NOVA-33                       20:03.10    9  
                  31.37     1:06.15 (34.78)     1:41.95 (35.80)     2:17.83 (35.88)
        2:54.03 (36.20)     3:30.44 (36.41)     4:07.10 (36.66)     4:43.90 (36.80)
        5:20.74 (36.84)     5:57.19 (36.45)     6:33.56 (36.37)     7:10.43 (36.87)
        7:47.45 (37.02)     8:24.61 (37.16)     9:01.38 (36.77)     9:38.15 (36.77)
       10:15.01 (36.86)    10:51.86 (36.85)    11:28.62 (36.76)    12:05.19 (36.57)
       12:42.07 (36.88)    13:19.00 (36.93)    13:55.68 (36.68)    14:32.91 (37.23)
       15:09.93 (37.02)    15:46.93 (37.00)    16:23.98 (37.05)    17:00.82 (36.84)
       17:37.76 (36.94)    18:14.63 (36.87)    18:51.55 (36.92)    19:28.24 (36.69)
       20:03.10 (34.86)
  2 Andersen, David           36 LBG-33                        29:32.27    7  
                  46.84     1:37.01 (50.17)     2:29.24 (52.23)     3:23.23 (53.99)
        4:18.51 (55.28)     5:11.32 (52.81)     6:04.75 (53.43)     6:59.98 (55.23)
        7:54.70 (54.72)     8:48.21 (53.51)     9:43.18 (54.97)    10:36.98 (53.80)
       11:32.30 (55.32)    12:26.53 (54.23)    13:22.26 (55.73)    14:16.64 (54.38)
       15:11.42 (54.78)    16:07.01 (55.59)    16:59.66 (52.65)    17:52.11 (52.45)
       18:46.48 (54.37)    19:40.96 (54.48)    20:33.96 (53.00)    21:31.11 (57.15)
       22:24.81 (53.70)    23:19.01 (54.20)    24:13.80 (54.79)    25:08.57 (54.77)
       26:04.59 (56.02)    26:58.89 (54.30)    27:53.22 (54.33)    28:44.79 (51.57)
       29:32.27 (47.48)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek           38 CMS-32                           25.45    9  
  2 Mitchell, Jeffrey         39 MVN-33                           29.23    7  
  3 Brotherton, Rick          39 MVN-33                           29.87    6  
  4 Clark, Michael K          39 MVN-33                           29.88    5  
  5 Kolarov, Michael C        35 MVN-33                           32.13    4  
  6 Bleuel, Eric              38 VCM-33                           32.82    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek           38 CMS-32                           54.80    9  
                  25.95       54.80 (28.85)                                        
  2 Wegner, Dan               36 TYR-33                           57.07    7  
                  27.76       57.07 (29.31)                                        
  3 Kolarov, Michael C        35 MVN-33                         1:04.18    6  
                  31.58     1:04.18 (32.60)                                        
  4 Kuykendall, Jeff          38 OREG-37                        1:04.38    5  
                  31.64     1:04.38 (32.74)                                        
  5 Borton, Dan               39 ROSE-33                        1:04.43    4  
                  31.70     1:04.43 (32.73)                                        
  6 Clark, Michael K          39 MVN-33                         1:09.28    3  
                  34.01     1:09.28 (35.27)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Gerald             38 NOVA-33                        1:29.09    2  
                  42.42     1:29.09 (46.67)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               39 ROSE-33                        2:19.55    9  
                  32.93     1:08.20 (35.27)     1:44.17 (35.97)     2:19.55 (35.38)
  2 Kuykendall, Jeff          38 OREG-37                        2:21.21    7  
                  35.47     1:11.71 (36.24)     1:47.22 (35.51)     2:21.21 (33.99)
  3 Bleuel, Eric              38 VCM-33                         2:39.80    6  
                  37.28     1:17.31 (40.03)     1:58.94 (41.63)     2:39.80 (40.86)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Steve               36 NOVA-33                          27.31    9  
  2 Beach, Christopher        38 SCAQ-33                          28.78    7  
  3 Bixler, Kenneth           37 LBG-33                           29.95    6  
  4 Gunnell, Steve            37 MVN-33                           30.93    5  
  5 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     35 NOVA-33                          31.10    4  
  6 Kolarov, Michael C        35 MVN-33                           32.06    3  
  7 Newbegin, Brian           38 NOVA-33                          32.22    2  
  8 Greene, Ray               38 NOVA-33                          32.51    1  
  9 Cornelius, Jeffrey        37 NOVA-33                          33.24  
 10 Wolfe, Gerald             38 NOVA-33                          38.09  
 11 Wong, Ken                 36 NOVA-33                          38.29  
 12 Raphael, Daniel           36 NOVA-33                          38.65  
 13 Saavedra, Michael         35 LBG-33                           39.44  
 14 Douglas, Andrew           37 NOVA-33                          40.36  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Steve               36 NOVA-33                          59.33    9  
                  28.29       59.33 (31.04)                                        
  2 Mc Guire, Rex             37 TYR-33                         1:02.40    7  
                  29.45     1:02.40 (32.95)                                        
  3 Beach, Christopher        38 SCAQ-33                        1:04.96    6  
                  30.27     1:04.96 (34.69)                                        
  4 Bixler, Kenneth           37 LBG-33                         1:06.76    5  
                  31.53     1:06.76 (35.23)                                        
  5 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     35 NOVA-33                        1:08.60    4  
                  32.00     1:08.60 (36.60)                                        
  6 Gunnell, Steve            37 MVN-33                         1:09.59    3  
                  32.75     1:09.59 (36.84)                                        
  7 Newbegin, Brian           38 NOVA-33                        1:10.13    2  
                  33.62     1:10.13 (36.51)                                        
  8 Kolarov, Michael C        35 MVN-33                         1:11.17    1  
                  33.89     1:11.17 (37.28)                                        
  9 Frogley, Terry            37 SDSM-44                        1:12.69  
                  34.41     1:12.69 (38.28)                                        
 10 Douglas, Andrew           37 NOVA-33                        1:25.62  
                  41.72     1:25.62 (43.90)                                        
 11 Mueller, Kurt             39 NOVA-33                        1:29.26  
                  42.82     1:29.26 (46.44)                                        
 -- Saavedra, Michael         35 LBG-33                              DQ  
                  44.34          DQ (47.32)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Terry            37 SDSM-44                        2:39.11    9  
                  35.87     1:15.48 (39.61)     1:57.17 (41.69)     2:39.11 (41.94)
  2 Borton, Dan               39 ROSE-33                        2:43.45    7  
                  36.15     1:17.06 (40.91)     1:59.92 (42.86)     2:43.45 (43.53)
  3 Wong, Ken                 36 NOVA-33                        3:03.43    6  
                  41.97     1:28.70 (46.73)     2:16.42 (47.72)     3:03.43 (47.01)
  4 Saavedra, Michael         35 LBG-33                         3:39.09    5  
                  48.47     1:44.19 (55.72)   2:44.56 (1:00.37)     3:39.09 (54.53)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek           38 CMS-32                           24.34    9  
  2 Ciborowski, Chris         35 NOVA-33                          25.10    7  
  3 Mercier, Steve            36 NOVA-33                          25.34    6  
  4 Mitchell, Jeffrey         39 MVN-33                           25.53    5  
  5 Mc Clung, Paton           38 LJSM-44                          25.78    4  
  6 Brotherton, Rick          39 MVN-33                           26.34    3  
  7 Newbegin, Brian           38 NOVA-33                          26.42    2  
  8 Gunnell, Steve            37 MVN-33                           26.51    1  
  9 Myer, Reuben              35 NOVA-33                          26.72  
 10 Clark, Michael K          39 MVN-33                           27.79  
 11 Greene, Ray               38 NOVA-33                          28.37  
 12 Dobrosielski, P Cris      38 SDSM-44                          28.74  
 13 Jacobs, Lee               38 NOVA-33                          29.26  
 14 Raphael, Daniel           36 NOVA-33                          31.87  
 15 Wolfe, Gerald             38 NOVA-33                          33.38  
 16 Mueller, Kurt             39 NOVA-33                          36.25  
 17 Hansen, Timothy           39 NOVA-33                          40.77  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           39 SCAQ-33                          53.39    9  
                  25.25       53.39 (28.14)                                        
  2 West, Steve               36 NOVA-33                          55.17    7  
                  25.66       55.17 (29.51)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Dickie         36 NOVA-33                          57.60    6  
                  27.13       57.60 (30.47)                                        
  4 Newbegin, Brian           38 NOVA-33                          58.75    5  
                  27.53       58.75 (31.22)                                        
  5 Clark, Michael K          39 MVN-33                         1:01.25    4  
                  28.58     1:01.25 (32.67)                                        
  6 Borton, Dan               39 ROSE-33                        1:01.79    3  
                  28.70     1:01.79 (33.09)                                        
  7 Frogley, Terry            37 SDSM-44                        1:03.50    2  
                  29.39     1:03.50 (34.11)                                        
  8 Jacobs, Lee               38 NOVA-33                        1:09.77    1  
                  34.09     1:09.77 (35.68)                                        
  9 Bleuel, Eric              38 VCM-33                         1:17.64  
                  34.59     1:17.64 (43.05)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               39 ROSE-33                        2:19.20    9  
                  31.01     1:05.97 (34.96)     1:42.42 (36.45)     2:19.20 (36.78)
  2 Gunnell, Steve            37 MVN-33                         2:36.50    7  
                  33.26     1:12.52 (39.26)     1:54.59 (42.07)     2:36.50 (41.91)
  3 Clark, Michael K          39 MVN-33                         2:47.81    6  
                  38.05     1:21.43 (43.38)     2:04.93 (43.50)     2:47.81 (42.88)
  4 Andersen, David           36 LBG-33                         4:32.56    5  
                  53.82   1:59.70 (1:05.88)   3:17.29 (1:17.59)   4:32.56 (1:15.27)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Derek           38 CMS-32                           56.75    9  
                  25.49       56.75 (31.26)                                        
  2 Beach, Christopher        38 SCAQ-33                          58.29    7  
                  27.28       58.29 (31.01)                                        
  3 Gunnell, Steve            37 MVN-33                         1:01.57    6  
                  28.75     1:01.57 (32.82)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Jeffrey         39 MVN-33                         1:01.69    5  
                  27.27     1:01.69 (34.42)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Dickie         36 NOVA-33                        1:01.88    4  
                  29.30     1:01.88 (32.58)                                        
  6 Greene, Ray               38 NOVA-33                        1:02.67    3  
                  29.25     1:02.67 (33.42)                                        
  7 Kolarov, Michael C        35 MVN-33                         1:02.77    2  
                  29.78     1:02.77 (32.99)                                        
  8 Myer, Reuben              35 NOVA-33                        1:03.89    1  
                  30.10     1:03.89 (33.79)                                        
  9 Clark, Michael K          39 MVN-33                         1:05.11  
                  30.16     1:05.11 (34.95)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Lee               38 NOVA-33                        1:08.93  
                  31.35     1:08.93 (37.58)                                        
 11 Raphael, Daniel           36 NOVA-33                        1:14.17  
                  34.35     1:14.17 (39.82)                                        
 12 Wong, Ken                 36 NOVA-33                        1:26.46  
                  42.32     1:26.46 (44.14)                                        
 -- Bleuel, Eric              38 VCM-33                              DQ  
                  34.21          DQ (39.24)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Terry            37 SDSM-44                        2:22.71    9  
                  29.55     1:08.29 (38.74)     1:49.15 (40.86)     2:22.71 (33.56)
  2 Dobrosielski, P Cris      38 SDSM-44                        2:30.90    7  
                  30.14     1:10.75 (40.61)     1:55.99 (45.24)     2:30.90 (34.91)
  3 Jacobs, Lee               38 NOVA-33                        2:32.36    6  
                  32.73     1:12.92 (40.19)     1:58.50 (45.58)     2:32.36 (33.86)
  4 Raphael, Daniel           36 NOVA-33                        2:49.99    5  
                  35.03     1:19.60 (44.57)     2:11.87 (52.27)     2:49.99 (38.12)
  5 Saavedra, Michael         35 LBG-33                         3:38.21    4  
                  45.89   1:50.81 (1:04.92)     2:49.32 (58.51)     3:38.21 (48.89)
  6 Andersen, David           36 LBG-33                         3:53.75    3  
                  56.41   1:58.38 (1:01.97)   3:05.32 (1:06.94)     3:53.75 (48.43)
 -- Wolfe, Gerald             38 NOVA-33                             DQ  
                  35.95     1:23.78 (47.83)     2:11.08 (47.30)          DQ (36.43)
 -- Greene, Ray               38 NOVA-33                             DQ  
                  29.70     1:06.84 (37.14)     1:51.68 (44.84)          DQ (33.08)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               39 ROSE-33                        5:02.53    9  
                  30.82     1:06.49 (35.67)     1:46.23 (39.74)     2:24.05 (37.82)
        3:07.55 (43.50)     3:52.87 (45.32)     4:28.01 (35.14)     5:02.53 (34.52)
  2 Brotherton, Rick          39 MVN-33                         5:04.87    7  
                  30.30     1:06.54 (36.24)     1:45.99 (39.45)     2:25.13 (39.14)
        3:11.19 (46.06)     3:58.31 (47.12)     4:32.14 (33.83)     5:04.87 (32.73)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andelin, Roger            44 NOVA-33                          23.27    9  
  2 Drawz, Troy               40 OREG-37                          23.38    7  
  3 Ines, Gil                 40 NOVA-33                          24.46    6  
  4 Bright, John              43 MVN-33                           25.21    5  
  5 Skelly, Drew              41 ROSE-33                          25.44    4  
  6 Murdoch, Kurt             42 LBG-33                           25.74    3  
  7 Ashley, Jim               42 COTO-33                          26.40    2  
  8 Camacho, Raymond          43 MSCM-33                          26.48    1  
  9 Gardner, Nick             42 UCLA-33                          26.76  
 10 Walsh, Tom                41 NOVA-33                          26.88  
 11 Empey, Morgan H           42 COTO-33                          27.00  
 12 Mc Ginley, Patrick        44 ROSE-33                          27.20  
 13 Monaghan, Brendan         41 MSCM-33                          27.52  
 14 Hayden, Kevin             44 NOVA-33                          28.78  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drawz, Troy               40 OREG-37                          51.44    9  
                  24.84       51.44 (26.60)                                        
  2 Bergen, James             40 MVN-33                           51.58    7  
                  24.94       51.58 (26.64)                                        
  3 Skelly, Drew              41 ROSE-33                          54.90    6  
                  26.14       54.90 (28.76)                                        
  4 Forbes, Evan              41 LRM-33                           55.61    5  
                  26.26       55.61 (29.35)                                        
  5 Muth, Daniel              41 MMM-33                           55.76    4  
                  27.55       55.76 (28.21)                                        
  6 Camacho, Raymond          43 MSCM-33                          59.56    3  
                  28.83       59.56 (30.73)                                        
  7 Empey, Morgan H           42 COTO-33                          59.71    2  
                  28.77       59.71 (30.94)                                        
  8 Faley, Jeff               42 NCSM-44                        1:01.17    1  
                  28.90     1:01.17 (32.27)                                        
  9 Ashley, Jim               42 COTO-33                        1:01.28  
                  29.93     1:01.28 (31.35)                                        
 10 Monaghan, Brendan         41 MSCM-33                        1:02.92  
                  29.86     1:02.92 (33.06)                                        
 11 Hayden, Kevin             44 NOVA-33                        1:06.28  
                  32.63     1:06.28 (33.65)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drawz, Troy               40 OREG-37                        1:54.81    9  
                  26.90       56.57 (29.67)     1:25.55 (28.98)     1:54.81 (29.26)
  2 Andelin, Roger            44 NOVA-33                        1:56.15    7  
                  26.65       55.88 (29.23)     1:25.90 (30.02)     1:56.15 (30.25)
  3 Empey, Morgan H           42 COTO-33                        2:23.65    6  
                  34.30     1:10.28 (35.98)     1:47.04 (36.76)     2:23.65 (36.61)
  4 Hayden, Kevin             44 NOVA-33                        2:36.38    5  
                  34.15   2:36.38 (2:02.23)                                        
  5 Gardner, Nick             42 UCLA-33                        2:47.20    4  
                  37.82     1:21.49 (43.67)     2:04.95 (43.46)     2:47.20 (42.25)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Katsuya        40 NOVA-33                        5:11.34    9  
                  28.79       59.63 (30.84)     1:30.94 (31.31)     2:02.73 (31.79)
        2:34.47 (31.74)     3:06.85 (32.38)     3:38.37 (31.52)     4:09.89 (31.52)
        4:41.03 (31.14)     5:11.34 (30.31)                                        
  2 Drawz, Troy               40 OREG-37                        5:20.47    7  
                  29.38     1:01.75 (32.37)     1:34.22 (32.47)     2:07.15 (32.93)
        2:39.46 (32.31)     3:12.39 (32.93)     3:43.75 (31.36)     4:16.12 (32.37)
        4:48.48 (32.36)     5:20.47 (31.99)                                        
  3 Eckman, Cameron           41 NOVA-33                        5:21.04    6  
                  29.10     1:00.83 (31.73)     1:32.04 (31.21)     2:04.23 (32.19)
        2:36.24 (32.01)     3:08.81 (32.57)     3:41.31 (32.50)     4:14.53 (33.22)
        4:48.09 (33.56)     5:21.04 (32.95)                                        
  4 Mc Geady, Mark            42 NOVA-33                        7:52.37    5  
                  38.93     1:23.65 (44.72)     2:11.87 (48.22)     3:00.02 (48.15)
        3:49.83 (49.81)     4:39.39 (49.56)     5:29.17 (49.78)     6:19.14 (49.97)
        7:07.71 (48.57)     7:52.37 (44.66)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Katsuya        40 NOVA-33                       10:52.45    9  
                  30.60     1:03.72 (33.12)     1:37.20 (33.48)     2:10.95 (33.75)
        2:44.65 (33.70)     3:18.22 (33.57)     3:51.73 (33.51)     4:25.00 (33.27)
        4:58.05 (33.05)     5:31.36 (33.31)     6:04.04 (32.68)     6:36.99 (32.95)
        7:09.52 (32.53)     7:42.35 (32.83)     8:15.22 (32.87)     8:47.83 (32.61)
        9:19.91 (32.08)     9:52.30 (32.39)    10:24.05 (31.75)    10:52.45 (28.40)
  2 Eckman, Cameron           41 NOVA-33                       11:07.08    7  
                  29.78     1:02.24 (32.46)     1:34.88 (32.64)     2:08.02 (33.14)
        2:41.22 (33.20)     3:14.43 (33.21)     3:48.02 (33.59)     4:21.80 (33.78)
        4:55.35 (33.55)     5:29.50 (34.15)     6:03.12 (33.62)     6:37.52 (34.40)
        7:11.57 (34.05)     7:45.51 (33.94)     8:20.00 (34.49)     8:54.22 (34.22)
        9:28.00 (33.78)    10:01.70 (33.70)    10:35.08 (33.38)    11:07.08 (32.00)
  3 Breitel, Robert           40 ROSE-33                       11:15.59    6  
                  32.06     1:06.65 (34.59)     1:41.01 (34.36)     2:15.41 (34.40)
        2:49.54 (34.13)     3:23.62 (34.08)     3:57.69 (34.07)     4:31.54 (33.85)
        5:05.25 (33.71)     5:38.86 (33.61)     6:12.60 (33.74)     6:46.05 (33.45)
        7:19.91 (33.86)     7:53.71 (33.80)     8:27.46 (33.75)     9:01.27 (33.81)
        9:35.16 (33.89)    10:08.69 (33.53)    10:42.60 (33.91)    11:15.59 (32.99)
  4 Young, Chad               44 UCLA-33                       11:30.46    5  
                  31.50     1:04.48 (32.98)     1:38.34 (33.86)     2:12.77 (34.43)
        2:47.43 (34.66)     3:22.29 (34.86)     3:57.01 (34.72)     4:32.08 (35.07)
        5:07.12 (35.04)     5:41.86 (34.74)     6:16.67 (34.81)     6:51.46 (34.79)
        7:26.31 (34.85)     8:01.10 (34.79)     8:35.88 (34.78)     9:10.89 (35.01)
        9:45.76 (34.87)    10:20.98 (35.22)    10:56.03 (35.05)    11:30.46 (34.43)
  5 Collins, Michael          42 NOVA-33                       11:42.68    4  
                  31.02     1:05.09 (34.07)     1:39.95 (34.86)     2:14.91 (34.96)
        2:49.91 (35.00)     3:25.30 (35.39)     4:00.67 (35.37)     4:36.07 (35.40)
        5:11.39 (35.32)     5:46.95 (35.56)     6:22.27 (35.32)     6:57.70 (35.43)
        7:33.52 (35.82)     8:09.34 (35.82)     8:45.24 (35.90)     9:21.15 (35.91)
        9:56.67 (35.52)    10:32.08 (35.41)    11:07.68 (35.60)    11:42.68 (35.00)
  6 Shandrew, Jerry           42 WH2O-33                       11:49.42    3  
                  32.30     1:07.14 (34.84)     1:42.16 (35.02)     2:17.81 (35.65)
        2:53.71 (35.90)     3:29.38 (35.67)     4:04.78 (35.40)     4:40.36 (35.58)
        5:15.95 (35.59)     5:51.63 (35.68)     6:26.79 (35.16)     7:02.28 (35.49)
        7:37.86 (35.58)     8:13.62 (35.76)     8:49.98 (36.36)     9:25.90 (35.92)
       10:02.16 (36.26)    10:39.07 (36.91)    11:15.45 (36.38)    11:49.42 (33.97)
  7 Murdoch, Kurt             42 LBG-33                        11:59.65    2  
                  34.21     1:10.61 (36.40)     1:46.96 (36.35)     2:23.35 (36.39)
        2:59.91 (36.56)     3:35.53 (35.62)     4:11.98 (36.45)     4:47.62 (35.64)
        5:23.99 (36.37)     5:59.76 (35.77)     6:35.95 (36.19)     7:12.62 (36.67)
        7:49.02 (36.40)     8:25.29 (36.27)     9:01.04 (35.75)     9:37.51 (36.47)
       10:13.59 (36.08)    10:49.60 (36.01)    11:25.27 (35.67)    11:59.65 (34.38)
  8 Inouye, Darren            42 NOVA-33                       12:53.48    1  
                  34.14     1:12.55 (38.41)     1:51.32 (38.77)     2:30.69 (39.37)
        3:09.95 (39.26)     3:49.29 (39.34)     4:28.57 (39.28)     5:08.39 (39.82)
        5:47.99 (39.60)     6:27.55 (39.56)     7:07.11 (39.56)     7:46.64 (39.53)
        8:26.20 (39.56)     9:05.35 (39.15)     9:44.62 (39.27)    10:23.57 (38.95)
       11:02.28 (38.71)    11:40.61 (38.33)    12:18.42 (37.81)    12:53.48 (35.06)
  9 Rowland, Joe              43 NOVA-33                       13:53.14  
                  35.63     1:15.06 (39.43)     1:55.59 (40.53)     2:37.25 (41.66)
        3:19.86 (42.61)     4:01.46 (41.60)     4:42.76 (41.30)     5:24.34 (41.58)
        6:06.47 (42.13)     6:48.20 (41.73)     7:30.42 (42.22)     8:12.51 (42.09)
        8:54.75 (42.24)     9:37.52 (42.77)    10:20.10 (42.58)    11:02.51 (42.41)
       11:44.91 (42.40)    12:26.72 (41.81)    13:10.39 (43.67)    13:53.14 (42.75)
 10 Mc Geady, Mark            42 NOVA-33                       16:13.87  
                  45.31     1:32.83 (47.52)     2:19.98 (47.15)     3:11.15 (51.17)
        4:01.61 (50.46)     4:51.88 (50.27)     5:42.28 (50.40)     6:33.28 (51.00)
        7:22.77 (49.49)     8:12.54 (49.77)     9:01.99 (49.45)     9:50.42 (48.43)
       10:40.29 (49.87)    11:29.47 (49.18)    12:18.82 (49.35)    13:07.70 (48.88)
       13:54.65 (46.95)    14:43.89 (49.24)    15:29.37 (45.48)    16:13.87 (44.50)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Katsuya        40 NOVA-33                       18:11.76    9  
                  30.20     1:02.69 (32.49)     1:35.89 (33.20)     2:08.96 (33.07)
        2:42.10 (33.14)     3:15.21 (33.11)     3:48.16 (32.95)     4:20.89 (32.73)
        4:53.76 (32.87)     5:26.63 (32.87)     5:59.62 (32.99)     6:32.47 (32.85)
        7:05.26 (32.79)     7:38.15 (32.89)     8:11.07 (32.92)     8:44.17 (33.10)
        9:16.87 (32.70)     9:49.64 (32.77)    10:22.81 (33.17)    10:55.80 (32.99)
       11:28.89 (33.09)    12:02.20 (33.31)    12:36.00 (33.80)    13:09.66 (33.66)
       13:43.39 (33.73)    14:16.84 (33.45)    14:50.52 (33.68)    15:23.83 (33.31)
       15:57.58 (33.75)    16:31.14 (33.56)    17:05.23 (34.09)    17:39.14 (33.91)
       18:11.76 (32.62)
  2 Eckman, Cameron           41 NOVA-33                       18:27.70    7  
                  29.47     1:01.76 (32.29)     1:34.41 (32.65)     2:07.29 (32.88)
        2:39.84 (32.55)     3:13.04 (33.20)     3:46.19 (33.15)     4:19.53 (33.34)
        4:52.90 (33.37)     5:26.54 (33.64)     6:00.06 (33.52)     6:33.74 (33.68)
        7:07.34 (33.60)     7:41.02 (33.68)     8:14.71 (33.69)     8:48.62 (33.91)
        9:22.37 (33.75)     9:56.63 (34.26)    10:30.63 (34.00)    11:04.33 (33.70)
       11:38.22 (33.89)    12:12.34 (34.12)    12:46.47 (34.13)    13:20.44 (33.97)
       13:54.66 (34.22)    14:28.99 (34.33)    15:03.37 (34.38)    15:37.38 (34.01)
       16:12.00 (34.62)    16:46.25 (34.25)    17:20.43 (34.18)    17:54.93 (34.50)
       18:27.70 (32.77)
  3 Breitel, Robert           40 ROSE-33                       18:56.74    6  
                  31.60     1:06.43 (34.83)     1:41.41 (34.98)     2:16.34 (34.93)
        2:51.16 (34.82)     3:25.79 (34.63)     4:00.84 (35.05)     4:35.80 (34.96)
        5:10.22 (34.42)     5:44.69 (34.47)     6:19.14 (34.45)     6:53.62 (34.48)
        7:27.93 (34.31)     8:02.22 (34.29)     8:36.43 (34.21)     9:10.74 (34.31)
        9:45.31 (34.57)    10:19.63 (34.32)    10:54.04 (34.41)    11:28.53 (34.49)
       12:02.86 (34.33)    12:37.62 (34.76)    13:11.99 (34.37)    13:46.49 (34.50)
       14:21.63 (35.14)    14:55.76 (34.13)    15:30.56 (34.80)    16:05.09 (34.53)
       16:39.48 (34.39)    17:13.84 (34.36)    17:48.28 (34.44)    18:23.17 (34.89)
       18:56.74 (33.57)
  4 Bergen, James             40 MVN-33                        19:05.81    5  
                  30.18     1:03.64 (33.46)     1:37.23 (33.59)     2:10.64 (33.41)
                                3:17.90 ( )                                        
                               10:41.03 ( )    11:26.64 (45.61)    12:02.45 (35.81)
       12:38.50 (36.05)    13:14.12 (35.62)    13:49.74 (35.62)                    
                               14:25.33 ( )    15:00.74 (35.41)    15:35.94 (35.20)
       16:11.28 (35.34)    16:46.59 (35.31)  17:57.10 (1:10.51)    18:31.83 (34.73)
       19:05.81 (33.98)
  5 Collins, Michael          42 NOVA-33                       19:17.85    4  
                  30.94     1:05.09 (34.15)     1:39.56 (34.47)     2:14.55 (34.99)
        2:50.03 (35.48)     3:25.45 (35.42)     4:01.04 (35.59)     4:36.72 (35.68)
        5:12.61 (35.89)     5:48.11 (35.50)     6:23.62 (35.51)     6:59.29 (35.67)
        7:34.85 (35.56)     8:10.27 (35.42)     8:45.88 (35.61)     9:21.05 (35.17)
        9:56.55 (35.50)    10:31.90 (35.35)    11:07.54 (35.64)    11:42.76 (35.22)
       12:17.98 (35.22)    12:53.31 (35.33)    13:28.33 (35.02)    14:03.61 (35.28)
       14:38.90 (35.29)    15:14.19 (35.29)    15:49.27 (35.08)    16:23.99 (34.72)
       16:59.34 (35.35)    17:34.41 (35.07)    18:09.11 (34.70)    18:43.72 (34.61)
       19:17.85 (34.13)
  6 Inouye, Darren            42 NOVA-33                       21:44.25    3  
                  34.17     1:11.68 (37.51)     1:50.23 (38.55)     2:29.38 (39.15)
        3:08.94 (39.56)     3:48.40 (39.46)     4:27.94 (39.54)     5:07.65 (39.71)
        5:47.62 (39.97)     6:27.51 (39.89)     7:07.38 (39.87)     7:47.02 (39.64)
        8:26.87 (39.85)     9:06.95 (40.08)     9:46.91 (39.96)    10:26.90 (39.99)
       11:06.93 (40.03)    11:46.90 (39.97)    12:27.30 (40.40)    13:07.47 (40.17)
       13:47.47 (40.00)    14:27.45 (39.98)    15:07.60 (40.15)    15:47.27 (39.67)
       16:27.14 (39.87)    17:07.52 (40.38)    17:47.98 (40.46)    18:28.38 (40.40)
       19:08.63 (40.25)    19:48.40 (39.77)    20:28.66 (40.26)    21:08.10 (39.44)
       21:44.25 (36.15)
  7 Rowland, Joe              43 NOVA-33                       22:52.49    2  
                  36.56     1:17.37 (40.81)     1:57.60 (40.23)     2:39.18 (41.58)
        3:20.79 (41.61)     4:02.15 (41.36)     4:43.22 (41.07)     5:24.05 (40.83)
        6:04.43 (40.38)     6:44.63 (40.20)     7:25.67 (41.04)     8:07.37 (41.70)
        8:49.13 (41.76)     9:30.93 (41.80)    10:12.99 (42.06)    10:54.37 (41.38)
       11:36.39 (42.02)    12:17.24 (40.85)    12:58.88 (41.64)    13:40.79 (41.91)
       14:24.16 (43.37)    15:06.25 (42.09)    15:48.73 (42.48)    16:30.92 (42.19)
       17:13.48 (42.56)    17:56.02 (42.54)    18:38.51 (42.49)    19:21.09 (42.58)
       20:03.08 (41.99)    20:45.52 (42.44)    21:28.12 (42.60)    22:10.53 (42.41)
       22:52.49 (41.96)
  8 Mc Geady, Mark            42 NOVA-33                       28:31.28    1  
                  42.67     1:30.39 (47.72)     2:20.46 (50.07)     3:12.36 (51.90)
        4:04.72 (52.36)     4:57.61 (52.89)     5:50.13 (52.52)     6:42.98 (52.85)
        7:36.23 (53.25)     8:29.19 (52.96)     9:23.48 (54.29)    10:14.81 (51.33)
       11:08.00 (53.19)    11:59.72 (51.72)    12:52.35 (52.63)    13:44.89 (52.54)
       14:38.60 (53.71)    15:29.98 (51.38)  17:16.42 (1:46.44)    18:08.61 (52.19)
       19:01.06 (52.45)    19:53.99 (52.93)    20:46.76 (52.77)                    
           22:31.18 ( )                            23:24.89 ( )    24:18.01 (53.12)
       25:11.47 (53.46)    26:04.09 (52.62)    26:55.11 (51.02)    27:46.01 (50.90)
       28:31.28 (45.27)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginley, Patrick        44 ROSE-33                          29.78    9  
  2 Camacho, Raymond          43 MSCM-33                          34.76    7  
  3 Monaghan, Brendan         41 MSCM-33                          40.16    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             42 LBG-33                           58.48    9  
                  28.64       58.48 (29.84)                                        
  2 Mc Ginley, Patrick        44 ROSE-33                        1:05.23    7  
                  31.93     1:05.23 (33.30)                                        
  3 Cholodenko, Ira           43 NOVA-33                        1:11.98    6  
                  34.32     1:11.98 (37.66)                                        
  4 Walsh, Tom                41 NOVA-33                        1:22.76    5  
  5 Monaghan, Brendan         41 MSCM-33                        1:25.40    4  
                  39.77     1:25.40 (45.63)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Kurtis             43 VCM-33                         2:22.93    9  
                  35.36     1:12.04 (36.68)     1:47.84 (35.80)     2:22.93 (35.09)
  2 Muth, Daniel              41 MMM-33                         2:35.53    7  
                  36.03     1:16.84 (40.81)     1:58.49 (41.65)     2:35.53 (37.04)
  3 Cholodenko, Ira           43 NOVA-33                        2:38.75    6  
                  36.32     1:15.79 (39.47)     1:57.56 (41.77)     2:38.75 (41.19)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckman, Cameron           41 NOVA-33                          29.76    9  
  2 Bergen, James             40 MVN-33                           29.78    7  
  3 Baron, Kurtis             43 VCM-33                           30.21    6  
  4 Yee, Clifford H           44 UNAT-33                          31.10    5  
  5 Faley, Jeff               42 NCSM-44                          32.14    4  
  6 Forbes, Evan              41 LRM-33                           32.78    3  
  7 Skelly, Drew              41 ROSE-33                          33.14    2  
  8 Bright, John              43 MVN-33                           34.66    1  
  9 Empey, Morgan H           42 COTO-33                          35.29  
 10 Muth, Daniel              41 MMM-33                           37.72  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Kurtis             43 VCM-33                         1:05.38    9  
                  30.83     1:05.38 (34.55)                                        
  2 Eckman, Cameron           41 NOVA-33                        1:06.02    7  
                  31.42     1:06.02 (34.60)                                        
  3 Murdoch, Kurt             42 LBG-33                         1:09.50    6  
                  33.60     1:09.50 (35.90)                                        
  4 Skelly, Drew              41 ROSE-33                        1:10.99    5  
                  34.01     1:10.99 (36.98)                                        
  5 Gardner, Nick             42 UCLA-33                        1:14.49    4  
                  34.66     1:14.49 (39.83)                                        
  6 Cholodenko, Ira           43 NOVA-33                        1:16.86    3  
                  36.43     1:16.86 (40.43)                                        
  7 Empey, Morgan H           42 COTO-33                        1:18.84    2  
                  37.99     1:18.84 (40.85)                                        
  8 Walsh, Tom                41 NOVA-33                        1:19.79    1  
                  36.61     1:19.79 (43.18)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Kurtis             43 VCM-33                         2:25.52    9  
                  33.58     1:11.02 (37.44)     1:47.72 (36.70)     2:25.52 (37.80)
  2 Eckman, Cameron           41 NOVA-33                        2:29.20    7  
                  33.13     1:11.68 (38.55)     1:50.76 (39.08)     2:29.20 (38.44)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drawz, Troy               40 OREG-37                          25.19    9  
  2 Takahashi, Katsuya        40 NOVA-33                          25.58    7  
  3 Andelin, Roger            44 NOVA-33                          26.01    6  
  4 Ines, Gil                 40 NOVA-33                          26.82    5  
  5 Bright, John              43 MVN-33                           27.57    4  
  6 Skelly, Drew              41 ROSE-33                          27.99    3  
  7 Camacho, Raymond          43 MSCM-33                          28.79    2  
  8 Ashley, Jim               42 COTO-33                          28.82    1  
  9 Mc Geady, Mark            42 NOVA-33                          45.04  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, James             40 MVN-33                           57.89    9  
                  26.84       57.89 (31.05)                                        
  2 Drawz, Troy               40 OREG-37                          58.01    7  
                  26.97       58.01 (31.04)                                        
  3 Camacho, Raymond          43 MSCM-33                        1:04.85    6  
                  30.06     1:04.85 (34.79)                                        
  4 Muth, Daniel              41 MMM-33                         1:09.76    5  
                  31.41     1:09.76 (38.35)                                        
  5 Ashley, Jim               42 COTO-33                        1:11.34    4  
                  34.25     1:11.34 (37.09)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Katsuya        40 NOVA-33                        2:13.75    9  
                  30.42     1:05.39 (34.97)     1:41.82 (36.43)     2:13.75 (31.93)
  2 Murdoch, Kurt             42 LBG-33                         2:23.83    7  
                  33.45     1:10.80 (37.35)     1:47.92 (37.12)     2:23.83 (35.91)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Katsuya        40 NOVA-33                          57.48    9  
                  27.15       57.48 (30.33)                                        
  2 Bergen, James             40 MVN-33                           59.13    7  
                  28.50       59.13 (30.63)                                        
  3 Baron, Kurtis             43 VCM-33                         1:00.28    6  
                  29.40     1:00.28 (30.88)                                        
  4 Bright, John              43 MVN-33                         1:04.60    5  
                  29.42     1:04.60 (35.18)                                        
  5 Forbes, Evan              41 LRM-33                         1:06.50    4  
                  31.21     1:06.50 (35.29)                                        
  6 Mc Ginley, Patrick        44 ROSE-33                        1:08.12    3  
                  30.61     1:08.12 (37.51)                                        
  7 Ashley, Jim               42 COTO-33                        1:08.46    2  
                  31.15     1:08.46 (37.31)                                        
  8 Camacho, Raymond          43 MSCM-33                        1:10.77    1  
                  32.62     1:10.77 (38.15)                                        
  9 Empey, Morgan H           42 COTO-33                        1:11.40  
                  33.64     1:11.40 (37.76)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Katsuya        40 NOVA-33                        2:08.31    9  
                  26.94     1:01.38 (34.44)     1:39.31 (37.93)     2:08.31 (29.00)
  2 Eckman, Cameron           41 NOVA-33                        2:11.97    7  
                  28.16     1:04.54 (36.38)     1:41.75 (37.21)     2:11.97 (30.22)
  3 Baron, Kurtis             43 VCM-33                         2:12.22    6  
                  29.17     1:04.03 (34.86)     1:41.21 (37.18)     2:12.22 (31.01)
  4 Andelin, Roger            44 NOVA-33                        2:12.83    5  
                  28.83     1:02.77 (33.94)     1:42.44 (39.67)     2:12.83 (30.39)
  5 Collins, Michael          42 NOVA-33                        2:17.34    4  
                  28.58     1:03.85 (35.27)     1:44.85 (41.00)     2:17.34 (32.49)
  6 Murdoch, Kurt             42 LBG-33                         2:17.50    3  
                  30.04     1:04.83 (34.79)     1:45.64 (40.81)     2:17.50 (31.86)
  7 Cholodenko, Ira           43 NOVA-33                        2:31.08    2  
                  32.69     1:11.06 (38.37)     1:56.76 (45.70)     2:31.08 (34.32)
  8 Ashley, Jim               42 COTO-33                        2:41.27    1  
                  32.03     1:12.78 (40.75)     2:01.91 (49.13)     2:41.27 (39.36)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, James             40 MVN-33                         4:49.25    9  
                  29.94     1:04.47 (34.53)     1:43.05 (38.58)     2:20.84 (37.79)
        2:59.31 (38.47)     3:40.60 (41.29)     4:15.00 (34.40)     4:49.25 (34.25)
  2 Baron, Kurtis             43 VCM-33                         4:50.74    7  
                  32.67     1:09.75 (37.08)     1:48.07 (38.32)     2:25.44 (37.37)
        3:06.07 (40.63)     3:46.69 (40.62)     4:19.38 (32.69)     4:50.74 (31.36)
  3 Murdoch, Kurt             42 LBG-33                         5:02.01    6  
                  31.58     1:07.36 (35.78)     1:45.90 (38.54)     2:23.62 (37.72)
        3:07.84 (44.22)     3:52.11 (44.27)     4:27.78 (35.67)     5:02.01 (34.23)
  4 Collins, Michael          42 NOVA-33                        5:05.27    5  
                  31.26     1:09.50 (38.24)     1:50.54 (41.04)     2:29.38 (38.84)
        3:13.19 (43.81)     3:55.95 (42.76)     4:31.68 (35.73)     5:05.27 (33.59)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33                           25.10  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               48 ARIZ-48                          21.93    9  
  2 Christl, John             45 SCSM-33                          23.49    6.5
  2 Busacca, Brian            48 UNAT-33                          23.49    6.5
  4 Voisard, Alan             47 SDSM-44                          23.61    5  
  5 Wyatt, Robert             46 NOVA-33                          23.84    4  
  6 Deloney, Wayne            48 MVN-33                           24.03    3  
  7 Pearson, Jeffry K         48 PCA-33                           24.05    2  
  8 Wasko, Frank A            47 NOVA-33                          24.11    1  
  9 Livingston, Gerald        49 SDSM-44                          24.61  
 10 Wall, Chris               46 SCAQ-33                          24.62  
 11 Riddle, James             45 NOVA-33                          24.99  
 12 Campana, Franco M         46 OJAI-33                          25.03  
 13 Willment, Steven          49 MVN-33                           25.50  
 14 Albright, Philip W        48 MVN-33                           25.61  
 15 Nalli, Lyle               48 PNA-36                           25.72  
 16 Pombo, Diego              46 NOVA-33                          26.56  
 17 Carlsen, Richard          48 MVN-33                           27.66  
 18 Evans, Ed                 47 MVN-33                           29.80  
 19 Johnson, Robert J         45 NOVA-33                          31.40  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33                           55.59  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               48 ARIZ-48                          47.65    9  
                  23.24       47.65 (24.41)                                        
  2 Pearson, Jeffry K         48 PCA-33                           51.86    7  
                  25.13       51.86 (26.73)                                        
  3 Willment, Steven          49 MVN-33                           53.76    6  
                  25.98       53.76 (27.78)                                        
  4 Livingston, Gerald        49 SDSM-44                          54.25    5  
                  25.74       54.25 (28.51)                                        
  5 Riddle, James             45 NOVA-33                          55.46    4  
                  26.78       55.46 (28.68)                                        
  6 Engelhart, Christopher    46 MESA-33                          55.53    3  
                  27.08       55.53 (28.45)                                        
  7 Wall, Chris               46 SCAQ-33                          55.75    2  
                  25.94       55.75 (29.81)                                        
  8 Weissman, Kevin           45 MVN-33                           56.70    0.5
                  27.84       56.70 (28.86)                                        
  8 Beeman, Matthew           47 CROC-33                          56.70    0.5
                  27.81       56.70 (28.89)                                        
 10 Sieck, Bill               45 NOVA-33                          56.83  
                  27.54       56.83 (29.29)                                        
 11 Pombo, Diego              46 NOVA-33                          58.38  
                  28.74       58.38 (29.64)                                        
 12 Gibson, Mike              46 MVN-33                           58.83  
                  28.86       58.83 (29.97)                                        
 13 Mader, Douglas E          48 MVN-33                         1:00.30  
                  29.10     1:00.30 (31.20)                                        
 14 Salvino, John             49 CROC-33                        1:01.89  
                  29.78     1:01.89 (32.11)                                        
 15 Kohlhase, Kurt            45 NOVA-33                        1:02.91  
                  30.12     1:02.91 (32.79)                                        
 16 Arshat, Brad              45 NOVA-33                        1:08.32  
                  32.84     1:08.32 (35.48)                                        
 17 Barrett, John             47 NOVA-33                        1:10.18  
                  35.30     1:10.18 (34.88)                                        
 18 Johnson, Robert J         45 NOVA-33                        1:13.40  
                  35.58     1:13.40 (37.82)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               48 ARIZ-48                        1:46.41    9  
                  25.39       52.26 (26.87)     1:19.32 (27.06)     1:46.41 (27.09)
  2 Pearson, Jeffry K         48 PCA-33                         1:53.51    7  
                  26.69       55.74 (29.05)     1:24.97 (29.23)     1:53.51 (28.54)
  3 Nalli, Lyle               48 PNA-36                         1:55.48    6  
                  26.89       55.92 (29.03)     1:25.55 (29.63)     1:55.48 (29.93)
  4 Voisard, Alan             47 SDSM-44                        1:55.99    5  
                  26.01       54.76 (28.75)     1:24.89 (30.13)     1:55.99 (31.10)
  5 Willment, Steven          49 MVN-33                         1:58.79    4  
                  27.04       56.20 (29.16)     1:26.96 (30.76)     1:58.79 (31.83)
  6 Livingston, Gerald        49 SDSM-44                        1:59.37    3  
                  27.50       57.38 (29.88)     1:28.45 (31.07)     1:59.37 (30.92)
  7 Ward, Bob A               45 OJAI-33                        2:01.69    2  
                  27.68       58.11 (30.43)     1:29.53 (31.42)     2:01.69 (32.16)
  8 Bidwell, David            46 SBSM-44                        2:01.76    1  
                  29.65     1:00.84 (31.19)     1:31.79 (30.95)     2:01.76 (29.97)
  9 Riddle, James             45 NOVA-33                        2:02.20  
                  28.63       59.29 (30.66)     1:31.30 (32.01)     2:02.20 (30.90)
 10 Weissman, Kevin           45 MVN-33                         2:04.33  
                  29.05       59.60 (30.55)     1:31.58 (31.98)     2:04.33 (32.75)
 11 Hoffman, Ken C            49 PCA-33                         2:07.46  
                  29.29     1:01.58 (32.29)     1:34.39 (32.81)     2:07.46 (33.07)
 12 Wyatt, Robert             46 NOVA-33                        2:07.96  
                  29.11     1:01.37 (32.26)     1:34.93 (33.56)     2:07.96 (33.03)
 13 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33                         2:09.96  
                  28.17     1:01.33 (33.16)     1:35.94 (34.61)     2:09.96 (34.02)
 14 Christl, John             45 SCSM-33                        2:10.89  
                  30.91     1:04.82 (33.91)     1:38.53 (33.71)     2:10.89 (32.36)
 15 Pombo, Diego              46 NOVA-33                        2:16.12  
                  29.93     1:04.04 (34.11)     1:40.08 (36.04)     2:16.12 (36.04)
 16 Salvino, John             49 CROC-33                        2:18.06  
                  32.04     1:06.98 (34.94)     1:42.96 (35.98)     2:18.06 (35.10)
 17 Arshat, Brad              45 NOVA-33                        2:31.38  
                  34.33     1:12.43 (38.10)     1:52.46 (40.03)     2:31.38 (38.92)
 18 Johnson, Robert J         45 NOVA-33                        2:43.16  
                  36.19     1:17.39 (41.20)     2:01.32 (43.93)     2:43.16 (41.84)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosson, Jeffrey W        46 NOVA-33                        5:23.06  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jeffry K         48 PCA-33                         5:14.06    9  
                  27.70       57.90 (30.20)     1:29.52 (31.62)     2:01.46 (31.94)
        2:33.86 (32.40)     3:05.80 (31.94)     3:38.09 (32.29)     4:10.19 (32.10)
        4:42.48 (32.29)     5:14.06 (31.58)                                        
  2 Livingston, Gerald        49 SDSM-44                        5:33.15    7  
                  29.25     1:03.19 (33.94)     1:37.53 (34.34)     2:12.18 (34.65)
        2:46.50 (34.32)     3:20.49 (33.99)     3:54.88 (34.39)     4:28.36 (33.48)
        5:01.92 (33.56)     5:33.15 (31.23)                                        
  3 Mader, Douglas E          48 MVN-33                         5:59.75    6  
                  32.43     1:08.38 (35.95)     1:45.24 (36.86)     2:22.03 (36.79)
        2:58.75 (36.72)     3:35.05 (36.30)     4:12.11 (37.06)     4:48.90 (36.79)
        5:25.64 (36.74)     5:59.75 (34.11)                                        
  4 Albright, Philip W        48 MVN-33                         6:43.79    5  
                  35.76     1:15.73 (39.97)     1:57.91 (42.18)     2:39.58 (41.67)
        3:20.89 (41.31)     4:02.95 (42.06)     4:43.94 (40.99)     5:24.65 (40.71)
        6:05.59 (40.94)     6:43.79 (38.20)                                        
  5 White, G Scott            49 LBG-33                         7:15.88    4  
                  38.22     1:19.87 (41.65)     2:03.55 (43.68)     2:47.21 (43.66)
        3:31.83 (44.62)     4:16.12 (44.29)     5:01.18 (45.06)     5:46.96 (45.78)
        6:32.06 (45.10)     7:15.88 (43.82)                                        
  6 Johnson, Robert J         45 NOVA-33                        7:24.33    3  
                  40.87     1:25.14 (44.27)     2:09.80 (44.66)     2:56.11 (46.31)
        3:41.77 (45.66)     4:27.65 (45.88)     5:12.84 (45.19)     5:58.67 (45.83)
        6:41.90 (43.23)     7:24.33 (42.43)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosson, Jeffrey W        46 NOVA-33                       10:53.00  
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosson, Jeffrey W        46 NOVA-33                       10:47.87    9  
                  30.63     1:03.39 (32.76)     1:36.15 (32.76)     2:08.55 (32.40)
        2:40.99 (32.44)     3:13.45 (32.46)     3:45.83 (32.38)     4:18.27 (32.44)
        4:50.71 (32.44)     5:23.06 (32.35)     5:55.56 (32.50)     6:27.96 (32.40)
        7:00.59 (32.63)     7:33.42 (32.83)     8:06.31 (32.89)     8:39.05 (32.74)
        9:11.76 (32.71)     9:44.37 (32.61)    10:16.57 (32.20)    10:47.87 (31.30)
  2 Bidwell, David            46 SBSM-44                       11:29.96    7  
                  31.04     1:04.08 (33.04)     1:37.66 (33.58)     2:11.53 (33.87)
        2:45.57 (34.04)     3:19.60 (34.03)     3:53.58 (33.98)     4:27.49 (33.91)
        5:01.66 (34.17)     5:35.66 (34.00)     6:09.97 (34.31)     6:44.45 (34.48)
        7:19.27 (34.82)     7:54.32 (35.05)     8:29.64 (35.32)     9:05.55 (35.91)
        9:41.82 (36.27)    10:18.44 (36.62)    10:55.28 (36.84)    11:29.96 (34.68)
  3 Livingston, Gerald        49 SDSM-44                       11:42.15    6  
                  31.13     1:06.27 (35.14)     1:42.43 (36.16)     2:18.16 (35.73)
        2:53.95 (35.79)     3:28.96 (35.01)     4:04.83 (35.87)     4:40.83 (36.00)
        5:16.69 (35.86)     5:52.49 (35.80)     6:28.10 (35.61)     7:03.71 (35.61)
        7:39.54 (35.83)     8:15.59 (36.05)     8:50.44 (34.85)     9:25.71 (35.27)
       10:01.17 (35.46)    10:36.81 (35.64)    11:11.19 (34.38)    11:42.15 (30.96)
  4 Weissman, Kevin           45 MVN-33                        12:22.62    5  
                  32.08     1:07.12 (35.04)     1:43.51 (36.39)     2:20.13 (36.62)
        2:56.92 (36.79)     3:33.76 (36.84)     4:11.16 (37.40)     4:48.69 (37.53)
        5:26.10 (37.41)     6:03.70 (37.60)     6:40.95 (37.25)     7:18.34 (37.39)
        7:56.16 (37.82)     8:34.22 (38.06)     9:12.68 (38.46)     9:51.89 (39.21)
       10:30.21 (38.32)    11:08.71 (38.50)    11:46.17 (37.46)    12:22.62 (36.45)
  5 Salvino, John             49 CROC-33                       12:28.89    4  
                  33.08     1:09.56 (36.48)     1:46.86 (37.30)     2:24.44 (37.58)
        3:02.01 (37.57)     3:40.01 (38.00)     4:18.09 (38.08)     4:56.15 (38.06)
        5:33.79 (37.64)     6:11.47 (37.68)     6:49.08 (37.61)     7:27.25 (38.17)
        8:05.20 (37.95)     8:43.23 (38.03)     9:21.19 (37.96)     9:59.10 (37.91)
       10:36.91 (37.81)    11:14.60 (37.69)    11:52.59 (37.99)    12:28.89 (36.30)
  6 Mader, Douglas E          48 MVN-33                        12:41.47    3  
                  34.02     1:11.27 (37.25)     1:49.56 (38.29)     2:27.72 (38.16)
        3:06.36 (38.64)     3:44.91 (38.55)     4:23.10 (38.19)     5:01.29 (38.19)
        5:39.94 (38.65)     6:18.65 (38.71)     6:57.58 (38.93)     7:36.18 (38.60)
        8:14.53 (38.35)     8:53.70 (39.17)     9:32.62 (38.92)    10:10.98 (38.36)
       10:49.94 (38.96)    11:28.30 (38.36)    12:06.13 (37.83)    12:41.47 (35.34)
  7 Tongate, Terry            47 NOVA-33                       13:39.12    2  
                  36.98     1:18.25 (41.27)     1:59.99 (41.74)     2:41.10 (41.11)
        3:21.95 (40.85)     4:04.05 (42.10)     4:45.65 (41.60)     5:27.81 (42.16)
        6:10.09 (42.28)     6:52.31 (42.22)     7:34.05 (41.74)     8:16.40 (42.35)
        8:59.12 (42.72)     9:39.91 (40.79)    10:21.75 (41.84)    11:03.25 (41.50)
       11:44.55 (41.30)    12:24.84 (40.29)    13:03.98 (39.14)    13:39.12 (35.14)
  8 Evans, Ed                 47 MVN-33                        14:49.97    1  
                  39.30     1:20.88 (41.58)     2:03.70 (42.82)     2:46.38 (42.68)
        3:30.30 (43.92)     4:13.69 (43.39)     4:57.57 (43.88)     5:41.77 (44.20)
        6:26.72 (44.95)     7:12.02 (45.30)     7:57.69 (45.67)     8:43.67 (45.98)
        9:29.82 (46.15)    10:15.28 (45.46)    11:01.47 (46.19)    11:47.54 (46.07)
       12:34.25 (46.71)    13:20.39 (46.14)    14:06.49 (46.10)    14:49.97 (43.48)
  9 Miranda, Mike             46 LBG-33                        16:41.47  
                  45.63     1:34.95 (49.32)     2:26.21 (51.26)     3:17.53 (51.32)
        4:09.33 (51.80)     5:01.89 (52.56)     5:54.12 (52.23)     6:46.05 (51.93)
        7:38.06 (52.01)     8:29.49 (51.43)     9:21.16 (51.67)    10:12.25 (51.09)
       11:04.49 (52.24)    11:55.48 (50.99)    12:46.31 (50.83)    13:37.07 (50.76)
       14:25.04 (47.97)    15:12.10 (47.06)    15:58.69 (46.59)    16:41.47 (42.78)
 10 Harrington, David         45 NOVA-33                       19:03.75  
                  43.09     1:35.84 (52.75)     2:30.10 (54.26)     3:27.46 (57.36)
        4:26.13 (58.67)     5:23.95 (57.82)     6:23.73 (59.78)     7:23.22 (59.49)
        8:22.17 (58.95)     9:21.42 (59.25)    10:20.51 (59.09)    11:19.74 (59.23)
       12:19.16 (59.42)  13:19.55 (1:00.39)    14:18.30 (58.75)    15:16.63 (58.33)
       16:14.69 (58.06)    17:13.55 (58.86)    18:10.90 (57.35)    19:03.75 (52.85)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          45 UCLA-33                       17:12.11    9  
                  28.51       59.22 (30.71)     1:30.15 (30.93)     2:01.01 (30.86)
        2:31.81 (30.80)     3:02.89 (31.08)     3:34.22 (31.33)     4:05.43 (31.21)
        4:36.74 (31.31)     5:08.05 (31.31)     5:39.34 (31.29)     6:10.65 (31.31)
        6:41.78 (31.13)     7:13.32 (31.54)     7:44.68 (31.36)     8:16.23 (31.55)
        8:47.68 (31.45)     9:18.96 (31.28)     9:50.42 (31.46)    10:21.88 (31.46)
       10:53.44 (31.56)    11:25.14 (31.70)    11:56.80 (31.66)    12:28.73 (31.93)
       13:00.30 (31.57)    13:32.06 (31.76)    14:04.28 (32.22)    14:35.87 (31.59)
       15:07.50 (31.63)    15:38.80 (31.30)    16:10.49 (31.69)    16:41.82 (31.33)
       17:12.11 (30.29)
  2 Crosson, Jeffrey W        46 NOVA-33                       17:59.87    7  
                  31.41     1:04.44 (33.03)     1:37.60 (33.16)     2:10.67 (33.07)
        2:43.69 (33.02)     3:16.41 (32.72)     3:49.00 (32.59)     4:21.49 (32.49)
        4:54.16 (32.67)     5:26.59 (32.43)     5:59.36 (32.77)     6:32.01 (32.65)
        7:04.65 (32.64)     7:37.22 (32.57)     8:09.80 (32.58)     8:42.48 (32.68)
        9:15.27 (32.79)     9:47.86 (32.59)    10:20.60 (32.74)    10:53.00 (32.40)
       11:25.70 (32.70)    11:58.27 (32.57)    12:31.23 (32.96)    13:04.31 (33.08)
       13:37.46 (33.15)    14:10.53 (33.07)    14:43.62 (33.09)    15:16.77 (33.15)
       15:49.71 (32.94)    16:22.71 (33.00)    16:55.76 (33.05)    17:28.49 (32.73)
       17:59.87 (31.38)
  3 Livingston, Gerald        49 SDSM-44                       19:43.61    6  
                  30.58     1:04.93 (34.35)     1:39.77 (34.84)     2:16.07 (36.30)
        2:51.92 (35.85)     3:28.62 (36.70)     4:04.43 (35.81)     4:41.13 (36.70)
        5:17.62 (36.49)     5:54.88 (37.26)     6:31.09 (36.21)     7:07.14 (36.05)
        7:43.80 (36.66)     8:19.39 (35.59)     8:56.08 (36.69)     9:32.49 (36.41)
       10:07.46 (34.97)    10:44.27 (36.81)    11:20.02 (35.75)    11:56.61 (36.59)
       12:33.04 (36.43)    13:09.27 (36.23)    13:46.26 (36.99)    14:22.85 (36.59)
       14:59.40 (36.55)    15:36.19 (36.79)    16:13.10 (36.91)    16:49.74 (36.64)
       17:26.45 (36.71)    18:01.03 (34.58)    18:36.22 (35.19)    19:10.97 (34.75)
       19:43.61 (32.64)
  4 Mader, Douglas E          48 MVN-33                        21:08.52    5  
                  34.60     1:11.69 (37.09)     1:49.48 (37.79)     2:28.00 (38.52)
        3:06.33 (38.33)     3:44.60 (38.27)     4:22.88 (38.28)     5:01.32 (38.44)
        5:40.00 (38.68)     6:19.04 (39.04)     6:57.97 (38.93)     7:36.62 (38.65)
        8:15.21 (38.59)     8:54.07 (38.86)     9:32.78 (38.71)    10:11.77 (38.99)
       10:50.73 (38.96)    11:29.67 (38.94)    12:08.53 (38.86)    12:46.91 (38.38)
       13:25.93 (39.02)    14:04.74 (38.81)    14:43.23 (38.49)    15:22.34 (39.11)
       16:01.48 (39.14)    16:40.49 (39.01)    17:19.83 (39.34)    17:58.61 (38.78)
       18:38.22 (39.61)    19:16.85 (38.63)    19:55.82 (38.97)    20:33.71 (37.89)
       21:08.52 (34.81)
  5 Tongate, Terry            47 NOVA-33                       23:02.68    4  
                  35.98     1:16.30 (40.32)     1:57.48 (41.18)     2:39.10 (41.62)
        3:21.23 (42.13)     4:03.42 (42.19)     4:45.03 (41.61)     5:27.19 (42.16)
        6:09.68 (42.49)     6:52.46 (42.78)     7:35.17 (42.71)     8:18.09 (42.92)
        8:59.21 (41.12)     9:41.27 (42.06)    10:21.69 (40.42)    11:04.45 (42.76)
                                                   18:55.02 ( )    19:38.75 (43.73)
       20:20.09 (41.34)    21:00.31 (40.22)    21:43.65 (43.34)    22:25.02 (41.37)
       23:02.68 (37.66)
  6 Miranda, Mike             46 LBG-33                        27:55.81    3  
                  46.30     1:36.26 (49.96)     2:26.68 (50.42)     3:17.00 (50.32)
        4:07.97 (50.97)     4:59.97 (52.00)     5:53.30 (53.33)     6:45.25 (51.95)
        7:35.48 (50.23)     8:27.09 (51.61)     9:16.73 (49.64)    10:06.88 (50.15)
       10:57.28 (50.40)    11:49.14 (51.86)    12:39.58 (50.44)    13:30.56 (50.98)
       14:21.52 (50.96)    15:12.55 (51.03)    16:03.95 (51.40)    16:55.29 (51.34)
       17:47.09 (51.80)    18:38.95 (51.86)    19:30.49 (51.54)    20:22.09 (51.60)
       21:13.49 (51.40)    22:04.98 (51.49)    22:56.68 (51.70)    23:48.44 (51.76)
       24:39.70 (51.26)    25:30.52 (50.82)    26:20.33 (49.81)    27:09.69 (49.36)
       27:55.81 (46.12)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               48 ARIZ-48                          26.00    9  
  2 Benner, Tord              48 NOVA-33                          28.42    7  
  3 Deloney, Wayne            48 MVN-33                           28.69    6  
  4 Riddle, James             45 NOVA-33                          29.32    5  
  5 Beeman, Matthew           47 CROC-33                          31.12    4  
  6 Weissman, Kevin           45 MVN-33                           31.42    3  
  7 Pombo, Diego              46 NOVA-33                          32.27    2  
  8 Albright, Philip W        48 MVN-33                           34.33    1  
  9 Kohlhase, Kurt            45 NOVA-33                          35.91  
 10 White, G Scott            49 LBG-33                           36.62  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              48 NOVA-33                        1:03.37    9  
                  31.20     1:03.37 (32.17)                                        
  2 Campana, Franco M         46 OJAI-33                        1:03.61    7  
                  31.50     1:03.61 (32.11)                                        
  3 Riddle, James             45 NOVA-33                        1:04.14    6  
                  32.08     1:04.14 (32.06)                                        
  4 Spann, John               46 CARL-44                        1:04.25    5  
                  31.03     1:04.25 (33.22)                                        
  5 Gibson, Mike              46 MVN-33                         1:06.87    4  
                  32.59     1:06.87 (34.28)                                        
  6 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33                         1:06.92    3  
                  32.40     1:06.92 (34.52)                                        
  7 Weissman, Kevin           45 MVN-33                         1:07.00    2  
                  32.93     1:07.00 (34.07)                                        
  8 Pombo, Diego              46 NOVA-33                        1:12.71    1  
                  36.10     1:12.71 (36.61)                                        
  9 Salvino, John             49 CROC-33                        1:16.56  
                  38.28     1:16.56 (38.28)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Wayne            48 MVN-33                         2:19.99    9  
                                1:07.82 ( )     1:44.68 (36.86)     2:19.99 (35.31)
  2 Benner, Tord              48 NOVA-33                        2:22.46    7  
                  32.77     1:09.57 (36.80)     1:47.58 (38.01)     2:22.46 (34.88)
  3 Engelhart, Christopher    46 MESA-33                        2:23.08    6  
                  35.10     1:11.19 (36.09)     1:47.67 (36.48)     2:23.08 (35.41)
  4 Weissman, Kevin           45 MVN-33                         2:24.44    5  
                  34.81     1:11.27 (36.46)     1:48.00 (36.73)     2:24.44 (36.44)
  5 Spann, John               46 CARL-44                        2:26.16    4  
                  33.07     1:08.78 (35.71)     1:45.12 (36.34)     2:26.16 (41.04)
  6 Utsumi, Yuji              48 LBG-33                         3:10.42    3  
                  42.10     1:29.70 (47.60)     2:21.65 (51.95)     3:10.42 (48.77)
  7 Miranda, Mike             46 LBG-33                         3:52.54    2  
                  56.61     1:55.10 (58.49)   2:56.25 (1:01.15)     3:52.54 (56.29)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob A               45 OJAI-33                          29.94    9  
  2 Wagner, Thomas            45 NOVA-33                          30.97    7  
  3 Tongate, Terry            47 NOVA-33                          32.15    6  
  4 Salvino, John             49 CROC-33                          33.97    5  
  5 Albright, Philip W        48 MVN-33                           34.63    4  
  6 Harrington, David         45 NOVA-33                          41.17    3  
  7 Johnson, Robert J         45 NOVA-33                          46.62    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob A               45 OJAI-33                        1:05.43    9  
                  30.73     1:05.43 (34.70)                                        
  2 Wagner, Thomas            45 NOVA-33                        1:08.45    7  
                  32.21     1:08.45 (36.24)                                        
  3 Gibson, Mike              46 MVN-33                         1:09.13    6  
                  32.82     1:09.13 (36.31)                                        
  4 Tongate, Terry            47 NOVA-33                        1:10.97    5  
                  33.30     1:10.97 (37.67)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Ken C            49 PCA-33                         1:12.11    4  
                  34.36     1:12.11 (37.75)                                        
  6 Christl, John             45 SCSM-33                        1:14.58    3  
                  35.43     1:14.58 (39.15)                                        
  7 Carlsen, Richard          48 MVN-33                         1:19.85    2  
                  36.90     1:19.85 (42.95)                                        
  8 Barrett, John             47 NOVA-33                        1:31.76    1  
                  44.51     1:31.76 (47.25)                                        
  9 Harrington, David         45 NOVA-33                        1:37.40  
                  44.34     1:37.40 (53.06)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob A               45 OJAI-33                        2:29.54    9  
                  33.87     1:11.80 (37.93)     1:50.35 (38.55)     2:29.54 (39.19)
  2 Wagner, Thomas            45 NOVA-33                        2:34.56    7  
                  34.82     1:14.73 (39.91)     1:55.84 (41.11)     2:34.56 (38.72)
  3 Sieck, Bill               45 NOVA-33                        2:38.47    6  
                  35.74     1:14.93 (39.19)     1:55.98 (41.05)     2:38.47 (42.49)
  4 Barrett, John             47 NOVA-33                        3:19.50    5  
                  46.01     1:36.69 (50.68)     2:28.30 (51.61)     3:19.50 (51.20)
  5 Harrington, David         45 NOVA-33                        3:41.06    4  
                  46.40     1:41.45 (55.05)     2:41.27 (59.82)     3:41.06 (59.79)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               48 ARIZ-48                          23.75    9  
  2 Wasko, Frank A            47 NOVA-33                          25.37    7  
  3 Deloney, Wayne            48 MVN-33                           25.75    6  
  4 Christl, John             45 SCSM-33                          25.88    5  
  5 Voisard, Alan             47 SDSM-44                          26.30    4  
  6 Nalli, Lyle               48 PNA-36                           26.49    3  
  7 Busacca, Brian            48 UNAT-33                          26.70    2  
  8 Campana, Franco M         46 OJAI-33                          27.02    1  
  9 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33                           27.08  
 10 Wesson, J Parks           47 SCAQ-33                          27.42  
 11 Pearson, Jeffry K         48 PCA-33                           27.92  
 12 Bidwell, David            46 SBSM-44                          28.01  
 13 Benner, Tord              48 NOVA-33                          28.53  
 14 Hoffman, Ken C            49 PCA-33                           28.57  
 15 Hayward, David            47 NOVA-33                          28.83  
 16 Carlsen, Richard          48 MVN-33                           29.33  
 17 Barrett, John             47 NOVA-33                          33.93  
 18 Johnson, Robert J         45 NOVA-33                          38.90  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               48 ARIZ-48                          52.57    9  
                  24.95       52.57 (27.62)                                        
  2 Deloney, Wayne            48 MVN-33                           58.76    7  
                  27.58       58.76 (31.18)                                        
  3 Gibson, Mike              46 MVN-33                         1:01.96    6  
                  29.45     1:01.96 (32.51)                                        
  4 Arshat, Brad              45 NOVA-33                        1:39.47    5  
                  45.20     1:39.47 (54.27)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesson, J Parks           47 SCAQ-33                        2:15.41    9  
                  29.94     1:04.40 (34.46)     1:39.86 (35.46)     2:15.41 (35.55)
  2 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33                         2:36.28    7  
                  31.64     1:10.85 (39.21)     1:53.18 (42.33)     2:36.28 (43.10)
  3 Utsumi, Yuji              48 LBG-33                         3:09.63    6  
                  43.02   2:19.89 (1:36.87)     3:09.63 (49.74)                    
  4 Miranda, Mike             46 LBG-33                         3:32.94    5  
                  47.60     1:41.29 (53.69)     2:37.68 (56.39)     3:32.94 (55.26)
  5 Arshat, Brad              45 NOVA-33                        3:35.10    4  
                  47.46     1:41.89 (54.43)     2:39.78 (57.89)     3:35.10 (55.32)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob A               45 OJAI-33                          59.99    9  
                  28.54       59.99 (31.45)                                        
  2 Deloney, Wayne            48 MVN-33                         1:02.57    7  
                  28.13     1:02.57 (34.44)                                        
  3 Riddle, James             45 NOVA-33                        1:04.72    6  
                  29.35     1:04.72 (35.37)                                        
  4 Engelhart, Christopher    46 MESA-33                        1:05.07    5  
                  29.77     1:05.07 (35.30)                                        
  5 Sieck, Bill               45 NOVA-33                        1:06.97    4  
                  32.34     1:06.97 (34.63)                                        
  6 Pombo, Diego              46 NOVA-33                        1:10.67    3  
                  33.29     1:10.67 (37.38)                                        
  7 Salvino, John             49 CROC-33                        1:11.70    2  
                  34.39     1:11.70 (37.31)                                        
  8 Kohlhase, Kurt            45 NOVA-33                        1:15.53    1  
  9 Mader, Douglas E          48 MVN-33                         1:19.00  
                  38.51     1:19.00 (40.49)                                        
 10 Arshat, Brad              45 NOVA-33                        1:22.99  
                  41.71     1:22.99 (41.28)                                        
 11 Johnson, Robert J         45 NOVA-33                        1:27.74  
                  42.03     1:27.74 (45.71)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob A               45 OJAI-33                        2:15.76    9  
                  28.67     1:05.99 (37.32)     1:44.69 (38.70)     2:15.76 (31.07)
  2 Wagner, Thomas            45 NOVA-33                        2:19.22    7  
                  29.93     1:07.63 (37.70)     1:47.17 (39.54)     2:19.22 (32.05)
  3 Wesson, J Parks           47 SCAQ-33                        2:23.11    6  
                  30.04     1:07.23 (37.19)     1:51.43 (44.20)     2:23.11 (31.68)
  4 Hoffman, Ken C            49 PCA-33                         2:23.62    5  
                  29.44     1:09.06 (39.62)     1:50.16 (41.10)     2:23.62 (33.46)
  5 Borzone, Raymond          49 MVN-33                         2:24.92    4  
                  28.69     1:05.32 (36.63)     1:52.27 (46.95)     2:24.92 (32.65)
  6 Salvino, John             49 CROC-33                        2:39.66    3  
                  34.83     1:17.62 (42.79)     2:02.35 (44.73)     2:39.66 (37.31)
  7 Utsumi, Yuji              48 LBG-33                         3:00.46    2  
                  39.79     1:25.30 (45.51)     2:19.79 (54.49)     3:00.46 (40.67)
  8 Arshat, Brad              45 NOVA-33                        3:08.67    1  
                  42.57     1:34.47 (51.90)     2:27.92 (53.45)     3:08.67 (40.75)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engelhart, Christopher    46 MESA-33                        5:08.53    9  
                  30.57     1:04.61 (34.04)     1:46.62 (42.01)     2:25.76 (39.14)
        3:14.00 (48.24)     4:00.60 (46.60)     4:35.90 (35.30)     5:08.53 (32.63)
  2 Gibson, Mike              46 MVN-33                         5:08.69    7  
                  30.38     1:04.57 (34.19)     1:45.51 (40.94)     2:26.51 (41.00)
        3:10.15 (43.64)     3:52.96 (42.81)     4:31.58 (38.62)     5:08.69 (37.11)
  3 Hoffman, Ken C            49 PCA-33                         5:09.73    6  
                  30.58     1:07.76 (37.18)     1:51.42 (43.66)     2:33.76 (42.34)
        3:15.58 (41.82)     3:58.47 (42.89)     4:35.25 (36.78)     5:09.73 (34.48)
  4 Willment, Steven          49 MVN-33                         5:11.46    5  
                  32.98     1:09.74 (36.76)     1:49.12 (39.38)     2:30.24 (41.12)
        3:15.65 (45.41)     4:01.46 (45.81)     4:37.24 (35.78)     5:11.46 (34.22)
  5 Deloney, Wayne            48 MVN-33                         5:17.67    4  
                  28.79     1:02.51 (33.72)   2:23.30 (1:20.79)     3:12.51 (49.21)
        4:03.84 (51.33)     4:42.11 (38.27)     5:17.67 (35.56)                    
  6 Arshat, Brad              45 NOVA-33                        6:42.03    3  
                  45.49     1:39.89 (54.40)     2:36.38 (56.49)     3:29.98 (53.60)
        4:23.91 (53.93)     5:18.54 (54.63)     6:01.04 (42.50)     6:42.03 (40.99)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croshier, Mark W III      52 SDSM-44                          24.14    9  
  2 Whitman, Marc             50 OJAI-33                          24.44    7  
  3 Mc Nulty, Bill            52 HSAM-44                          25.02    6  
  4 Stites, Jim               50 ARIZ-48                          25.85    5  
  5 Austin, Tony              50 SCAQ-33                          26.24    4  
  6 Pennington, Daniel        50 NOVA-33                          26.49    3  
  7 Christl, Peter            54 OJAI-33                          26.68    2  
  8 Fowler, Gregory           54 MVN-33                           27.70    1  
  9 Greer, Jaime M            50 MVN-33                           28.03  
 10 Ellison, Kerry            54 OJAI-33                          28.13  
 11 Baumgardner, Alan         50 COTO-33                          28.48  
 12 Reichle, Luke             52 MSCM-33                          28.93  
 13 Walker, Frank             52 MVN-33                           31.37  
 14 Magazine, Ross B          52 COTO-33                          37.30  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Nulty, Bill            52 HSAM-44                          55.15    9  
                  26.92       55.15 (28.23)                                        
  2 Stites, Jim               50 ARIZ-48                          56.64    7  
                  27.90       56.64 (28.74)                                        
  3 Austin, Tony              50 SCAQ-33                          58.67    6  
                  28.22       58.67 (30.45)                                        
  4 Pennington, Daniel        50 NOVA-33                          59.07    5  
                  28.53       59.07 (30.54)                                        
  5 Fowler, Gregory           54 MVN-33                         1:01.51    4  
                  29.18     1:01.51 (32.33)                                        
  6 Greer, Jaime M            50 MVN-33                         1:05.35    3  
                  31.07     1:05.35 (34.28)                                        
  7 Walker, Frank             52 MVN-33                         1:14.05    2  
                  35.95     1:14.05 (38.10)                                        
  8 Magazine, Ross B          52 COTO-33                        1:24.70    1  
                  41.55     1:24.70 (43.15)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magit, Brad               50 SCAQ-33                        1:58.88    9  
                  28.09       57.76 (29.67)     1:28.38 (30.62)     1:58.88 (30.50)
  2 Maggiora, Ned             53 HSAM-44                        2:02.16    7  
                  29.07     1:00.94 (31.87)     1:31.76 (30.82)     2:02.16 (30.40)
  3 Stites, Jim               50 ARIZ-48                        2:07.87    6  
                  30.72     1:03.69 (32.97)     1:36.74 (33.05)     2:07.87 (31.13)
  4 Wilson, Grant             50 OJAI-33                        2:13.45    5  
                  31.50     1:05.80 (34.30)     1:39.73 (33.93)     2:13.45 (33.72)
  5 Austin, Tony              50 SCAQ-33                        2:13.57    4  
                  32.11     1:05.29 (33.18)     1:39.47 (34.18)     2:13.57 (34.10)
  6 Bonano, Greg              50 NOVA-33                        2:20.01    3  
                  31.60     1:06.75 (35.15)     1:43.42 (36.67)     2:20.01 (36.59)
  7 Ellison, Kerry            54 OJAI-33                        2:20.04    2  
                  31.54     1:05.96 (34.42)     1:42.58 (36.62)     2:20.04 (37.46)
  8 Greer, Jaime M            50 MVN-33                         2:32.84    1  
                  33.55     1:13.21 (39.66)     1:55.02 (41.81)     2:32.84 (37.82)
  9 Walker, Frank             52 MVN-33                         2:35.98  
                  35.14     1:13.57 (38.43)     1:55.12 (41.55)     2:35.98 (40.86)
 10 Magazine, Ross B          52 COTO-33                        3:07.39  
                  40.34     1:26.31 (45.97)     2:15.82 (49.51)     3:07.39 (51.57)
 11 Derbyshire, Donald        50 LBG-33                         3:22.73  
                  42.87     1:35.24 (52.37)     2:28.76 (53.52)     3:22.73 (53.97)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggiora, Ned             53 HSAM-44                        5:34.13    9  
                  30.92     1:04.94 (34.02)     1:39.24 (34.30)     2:13.47 (34.23)
        2:47.62 (34.15)     3:22.26 (34.64)     3:56.37 (34.11)     4:30.52 (34.15)
        5:03.33 (32.81)     5:34.13 (30.80)                                        
  2 Stites, Jim               50 ARIZ-48                        5:43.06    7  
                  32.61     1:07.52 (34.91)     1:43.01 (35.49)     2:18.49 (35.48)
        2:53.78 (35.29)     3:28.77 (34.99)     4:02.50 (33.73)     4:36.70 (34.20)
        5:09.61 (32.91)     5:43.06 (33.45)                                        
  3 Wilson, Grant             50 OJAI-33                        6:04.75    6  
                  34.15     1:10.87 (36.72)     1:47.92 (37.05)     2:24.95 (37.03)
        3:02.02 (37.07)     3:39.14 (37.12)     4:15.79 (36.65)     4:52.98 (37.19)
        5:29.33 (36.35)     6:04.75 (35.42)                                        
  4 Austin, Tony              50 SCAQ-33                        6:10.39    5  
                  34.31     1:11.07 (36.76)     1:48.89 (37.82)     2:26.90 (38.01)
        3:05.61 (38.71)     3:43.68 (38.07)     4:21.47 (37.79)     4:58.85 (37.38)
        5:35.65 (36.80)     6:10.39 (34.74)                                        
  5 Schumacher, Steven        50 NOVA-33                        6:38.46    4  
                  36.39     1:16.10 (39.71)     1:56.52 (40.42)     2:37.57 (41.05)
        3:18.63 (41.06)     3:58.86 (40.23)     4:39.27 (40.41)     5:19.90 (40.63)
        6:00.35 (40.45)     6:38.46 (38.11)                                        
  6 Alonso, Ed                50 NOVA-33                        6:42.69    3  
                  37.06     1:16.76 (39.70)     1:58.01 (41.25)     2:39.16 (41.15)
        3:20.42 (41.26)     4:02.06 (41.64)     4:42.69 (40.63)     5:23.96 (41.27)
        6:05.07 (41.11)     6:42.69 (37.62)                                        
  7 Greer, Jaime M            50 MVN-33                         7:16.69    2  
                  38.98     1:22.87 (43.89)     2:08.67 (45.80)     2:54.68 (46.01)
        3:40.11 (45.43)     4:26.06 (45.95)     5:12.42 (46.36)     5:56.33 (43.91)
        6:39.30 (42.97)     7:16.69 (37.39)                                        
  8 Walker, Frank             52 MVN-33                         7:20.93    1  
                  39.84     1:22.19 (42.35)     2:06.34 (44.15)     2:51.65 (45.31)
        3:37.18 (45.53)     4:22.95 (45.77)     5:09.07 (46.12)     5:54.70 (45.63)
        6:39.91 (45.21)     7:20.93 (41.02)                                        
  9 Baumgardner, Alan         50 COTO-33                        7:41.50  
                                                                        2:54.71 ( )
        3:41.96 (47.25)     4:30.56 (48.60)     5:18.79 (48.23)     6:08.41 (49.62)
        6:57.84 (49.43)     7:41.50 (43.66)                                        
 10 Parnes, Barton            51 LBG-33                         8:39.69  
                  43.20     1:31.58 (48.38)     2:24.44 (52.86)     3:18.56 (54.12)
        4:12.68 (54.12)     5:06.87 (54.19)     6:01.27 (54.40)     6:55.94 (54.67)
        7:48.81 (52.87)     8:39.69 (50.88)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stites, Jim               50 ARIZ-48                       11:51.40    9  
                  33.58     1:09.60 (36.02)     1:45.74 (36.14)     2:21.46 (35.72)
        2:57.51 (36.05)     3:33.36 (35.85)     4:09.22 (35.86)     4:45.04 (35.82)
        5:20.70 (35.66)     5:56.49 (35.79)     6:32.39 (35.90)     7:08.23 (35.84)
        7:43.87 (35.64)     8:19.62 (35.75)     8:55.59 (35.97)     9:31.39 (35.80)
       10:06.93 (35.54)    10:42.50 (35.57)    11:17.93 (35.43)    11:51.40 (33.47)
  2 Greer, Jaime M            50 MVN-33                        15:27.43    7  
                  39.29     1:25.34 (46.05)     2:13.37 (48.03)     3:02.17 (48.80)
        3:50.72 (48.55)     4:38.62 (47.90)     5:26.01 (47.39)     6:13.27 (47.26)
        7:00.92 (47.65)     7:47.99 (47.07)     8:35.22 (47.23)     9:21.06 (45.84)
       10:09.20 (48.14)    10:55.29 (46.09)    11:41.57 (46.28)    12:27.39 (45.82)
       13:13.68 (46.29)    14:00.72 (47.04)    14:46.83 (46.11)    15:27.43 (40.60)
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Jaime M            50 MVN-33                        15:29.83  
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Tim P            52 FMT-33                        18:44.50    9  
                  31.55     1:05.36 (33.81)     1:39.76 (34.40)     2:14.64 (34.88)
        2:49.58 (34.94)     3:24.37 (34.79)     3:58.97 (34.60)     4:33.90 (34.93)
        5:08.35 (34.45)     5:42.87 (34.52)     6:17.23 (34.36)     6:51.54 (34.31)
        7:26.14 (34.60)     8:00.54 (34.40)     8:35.06 (34.52)     9:09.18 (34.12)
        9:43.34 (34.16)    10:17.80 (34.46)    10:51.89 (34.09)    11:26.10 (34.21)
       11:59.78 (33.68)    12:34.16 (34.38)    13:08.52 (34.36)    13:42.54 (34.02)
       14:16.58 (34.04)    14:50.50 (33.92)    15:24.71 (34.21)    15:58.90 (34.19)
       16:33.07 (34.17)    17:07.11 (34.04)    17:40.66 (33.55)    18:13.71 (33.05)
       18:44.50 (30.79)
  2 Maggiora, Ned             53 HSAM-44                       19:39.51    7  
                  31.23     1:06.03 (34.80)     1:41.41 (35.38)     2:17.28 (35.87)
        2:53.03 (35.75)     3:28.71 (35.68)     4:04.21 (35.50)     4:40.15 (35.94)
        5:15.90 (35.75)     5:51.60 (35.70)     6:27.74 (36.14)     7:03.79 (36.05)
        7:39.57 (35.78)     8:15.39 (35.82)     8:51.43 (36.04)     9:27.64 (36.21)
       10:03.91 (36.27)    10:39.99 (36.08)    11:15.96 (35.97)    11:51.99 (36.03)
       12:28.11 (36.12)    13:04.55 (36.44)    13:40.60 (36.05)    14:16.95 (36.35)
       14:53.65 (36.70)    15:30.22 (36.57)    16:06.79 (36.57)    16:43.35 (36.56)
       17:19.76 (36.41)    17:56.46 (36.70)    18:32.12 (35.66)    19:07.00 (34.88)
       19:39.51 (32.51)
  3 Adams, Daniel             52 WH2O-33                       20:05.25    6  
                  33.10     1:08.14 (35.04)     1:44.10 (35.96)     2:20.61 (36.51)
        2:56.96 (36.35)     3:33.39 (36.43)     4:09.93 (36.54)     4:46.70 (36.77)
        5:23.50 (36.80)     6:00.20 (36.70)     6:37.12 (36.92)     7:14.11 (36.99)
        7:51.24 (37.13)     8:28.25 (37.01)     9:05.51 (37.26)     9:42.77 (37.26)
       10:19.51 (36.74)    10:56.53 (37.02)    11:33.44 (36.91)    12:10.59 (37.15)
       12:47.07 (36.48)    13:23.75 (36.68)    14:00.42 (36.67)    14:36.76 (36.34)
       15:13.83 (37.07)    15:50.54 (36.71)    16:27.16 (36.62)    17:03.57 (36.41)
       17:40.48 (36.91)    18:16.92 (36.44)    18:53.69 (36.77)    19:30.12 (36.43)
       20:05.25 (35.13)
  4 Alonso, Ed                50 NOVA-33                       23:16.63    5  
                  38.15     1:19.57 (41.42)     2:01.70 (42.13)     2:43.94 (42.24)
        3:25.95 (42.01)     4:07.55 (41.60)     4:49.88 (42.33)     5:31.83 (41.95)
        6:13.90 (42.07)     6:56.25 (42.35)     7:38.89 (42.64)     8:21.05 (42.16)
        9:03.94 (42.89)     9:46.34 (42.40)    10:29.38 (43.04)    11:12.54 (43.16)
       11:55.98 (43.44)    12:39.13 (43.15)    13:22.60 (43.47)    14:05.20 (42.60)
       14:47.94 (42.74)    15:30.95 (43.01)    16:13.87 (42.92)    16:57.07 (43.20)
       17:40.21 (43.14)    18:23.28 (43.07)    19:05.88 (42.60)    19:48.93 (43.05)
       20:32.01 (43.08)    21:14.48 (42.47)    21:56.63 (42.15)    22:38.26 (41.63)
       23:16.63 (38.37)
  5 Greer, Jaime M            50 MVN-33                        25:41.31    4  
                  38.02     1:21.77 (43.75)     2:07.52 (45.75)     2:54.96 (47.44)
        3:41.79 (46.83)     4:28.20 (46.41)     5:15.10 (46.90)     6:02.68 (47.58)
        6:50.05 (47.37)     7:36.87 (46.82)     8:23.94 (47.07)     9:10.37 (46.43)
        9:57.87 (47.50)    10:45.55 (47.68)    11:32.02 (46.47)    12:18.84 (46.82)
       13:05.97 (47.13)    13:53.79 (47.82)    14:41.43 (47.64)    15:29.83 (48.40)
       16:17.13 (47.30)    17:04.14 (47.01)    17:52.65 (48.51)    18:40.78 (48.13)
       19:27.97 (47.19)    20:15.88 (47.91)    21:04.10 (48.22)    21:52.08 (47.98)
       22:38.98 (46.90)    23:26.00 (47.02)    24:12.26 (46.26)    24:59.80 (47.54)
       25:41.31 (41.51)
  6 Daly, Bill                52 NOVA-33                       26:57.03    3  
                  44.21     1:32.37 (48.16)     2:23.25 (50.88)     3:14.01 (50.76)
        4:04.33 (50.32)     4:54.96 (50.63)     5:44.88 (49.92)     6:34.84 (49.96)
        7:24.66 (49.82)     8:15.85 (51.19)     9:06.70 (50.85)     9:57.28 (50.58)
       10:46.19 (48.91)    11:36.08 (49.89)    12:25.15 (49.07)    13:15.15 (50.00)
       14:04.51 (49.36)    14:54.01 (49.50)    15:43.58 (49.57)    16:32.84 (49.26)
       17:22.45 (49.61)    18:11.77 (49.32)    19:00.49 (48.72)    19:48.68 (48.19)
       20:37.50 (48.82)    21:26.76 (49.26)    22:15.32 (48.56)    23:04.52 (49.20)
       23:52.32 (47.80)    24:40.56 (48.24)    25:27.77 (47.21)    26:13.16 (45.39)
       26:57.03 (43.87)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Vincent          51 CARL-44                          27.32    9  
  2 Croshier, Mark W III      52 SDSM-44                          28.01    7  
  3 Pennington, Daniel        50 NOVA-33                          31.91    6  
  4 Wilson, Grant             50 OJAI-33                          34.18    5  
  5 Fowler, Gregory           54 MVN-33                           34.34    4  
  6 Reichle, Luke             52 MSCM-33                          36.31    3  
  7 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33                           39.24    2  
  8 Magazine, Ross B          52 COTO-33                          48.32    1  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Vincent          51 CARL-44                          59.48    9  
                  29.03       59.48 (30.45)                                        
  2 Croshier, Mark W III      52 SDSM-44                        1:01.76    7  
                  29.99     1:01.76 (31.77)                                        
  3 Cholodenko, Don           51 NOVA-33                        1:04.13    6  
                  31.81     1:04.13 (32.32)                                        
  4 Wilson, Grant             50 OJAI-33                        1:12.80    5  
                  35.93     1:12.80 (36.87)                                        
  5 Fowler, Gregory           54 MVN-33                         1:15.61    4  
  6 Reichle, Luke             52 MSCM-33                        1:15.82    3  
                  37.64     1:15.82 (38.18)                                        
  7 Bonano, Greg              50 NOVA-33                        1:16.49    2  
                  37.43     1:16.49 (39.06)                                        
  8 Derbyshire, Donald        50 LBG-33                         2:00.03    1  
                  54.00   2:00.03 (1:06.03)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Vincent          51 CARL-44                        2:10.04    9  
                  30.22     1:02.67 (32.45)     1:36.39 (33.72)     2:10.04 (33.65)
  2 Cholodenko, Don           51 NOVA-33                        2:18.79    7  
                  32.86     1:07.37 (34.51)     1:43.19 (35.82)     2:18.79 (35.60)
  3 Maggiora, Ned             53 HSAM-44                        2:25.70    6  
                  33.73     1:10.33 (36.60)     1:48.47 (38.14)     2:25.70 (37.23)
  4 Reichle, Luke             52 MSCM-33                        2:51.87    5  
                  40.39     1:23.19 (42.80)     2:08.07 (44.88)     2:51.87 (43.80)
  5 Alonso, Ed                50 NOVA-33                        3:11.82    4  
                  44.66     1:34.11 (49.45)     2:23.98 (49.87)     3:11.82 (47.84)
  6 Greer, Jaime M            50 MVN-33                         3:27.88    3  
                  49.25     1:42.24 (52.99)     2:35.50 (53.26)     3:27.88 (52.38)
  7 Derbyshire, Donald        50 LBG-33                         4:22.04    2  
                  59.81   2:07.26 (1:07.45)   3:16.62 (1:09.36)   4:22.04 (1:05.42)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Dan              53 SCAQ-33                          31.90    9  
  2 Yarwood, Michael W        53 NOVA-33                          32.18    7  
  3 Dauser, John              52 NOVA-33                          33.81    6  
  4 Pennington, Daniel        50 NOVA-33                          34.58    5  
  5 Reichle, Luke             52 MSCM-33                          34.71    4  
  6 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33                           34.80    3  
  7 Trowbridge, Val K         54 MVN-33                           37.32    2  
  8 Fowler, Gregory           54 MVN-33                           37.81    1  
  9 Schumacher, Steven        50 NOVA-33                          40.11  
 10 Parnes, Barton            51 LBG-33                           42.57  
 11 Magazine, Ross B          52 COTO-33                          51.06  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Dan              53 SCAQ-33                        1:10.29    9  
                  33.10     1:10.29 (37.19)                                        
  2 Yarwood, Michael W        53 NOVA-33                        1:10.41    7  
                  33.97     1:10.41 (36.44)                                        
  3 Dauser, John              52 NOVA-33                        1:15.22    6  
                  36.34     1:15.22 (38.88)                                        
  4 Reichle, Luke             52 MSCM-33                        1:16.44    5  
                  36.02     1:16.44 (40.42)                                        
  5 Ellison, Kerry            54 OJAI-33                        1:18.87    4  
                  37.52     1:18.87 (41.35)                                        
  6 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33                         1:19.94    3  
                  38.12     1:19.94 (41.82)                                        
  7 Fowler, Gregory           54 MVN-33                         1:25.44    2  
                  40.38     1:25.44 (45.06)                                        
  8 Magazine, Ross B          52 COTO-33                        1:52.43    1  
                  53.86     1:52.43 (58.57)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Vincent          51 CARL-44                        2:30.44    9  
                  34.46     1:12.91 (38.45)     1:51.96 (39.05)     2:30.44 (38.48)
  2 Leonard, Dan              53 SCAQ-33                        2:36.90    7  
                  34.38     1:14.91 (40.53)     1:56.15 (41.24)     2:36.90 (40.75)
  3 Yarwood, Michael W        53 NOVA-33                        2:37.13    6  
                  35.88     1:16.60 (40.72)     1:57.41 (40.81)     2:37.13 (39.72)
  4 Dauser, John              52 NOVA-33                        2:43.25    5  
                  37.74     1:19.78 (42.04)     2:01.57 (41.79)     2:43.25 (41.68)
  5 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33                         3:01.09    4  
                  39.61     1:24.88 (45.27)     2:12.85 (47.97)     3:01.09 (48.24)
  6 Reichle, Luke             52 MSCM-33                        3:10.25    3  
                  42.50     1:31.84 (49.34)     2:22.93 (51.09)     3:10.25 (47.32)
  7 Trowbridge, Val K         54 MVN-33                         3:11.79    2  
                  43.32     1:32.56 (49.24)     2:22.54 (49.98)     3:11.79 (49.25)
  8 Parnes, Barton            51 LBG-33                         3:28.94    1  
                  46.75     1:38.68 (51.93)     2:33.51 (54.83)     3:28.94 (55.43)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croshier, Mark W III      52 SDSM-44                          25.26    9  
  2 Morales, Vincent          51 CARL-44                          26.40    7  
  3 Taylor, Jeff              51 MVN-33                           26.46    6  
  4 Magit, Brad               50 SCAQ-33                          26.65    5  
  5 Mc Nulty, Bill            52 HSAM-44                          27.10    4  
  6 Whitman, Marc             50 OJAI-33                          28.06    3  
  7 Yarwood, Michael W        53 NOVA-33                          28.87    2  
  8 Pennington, Daniel        50 NOVA-33                          28.98    1  
  9 Christl, Peter            54 OJAI-33                          29.45  
 10 Bonano, Greg              50 NOVA-33                          31.11  
 11 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33                           32.07  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croshier, Mark W III      52 SDSM-44                          56.42    9  
                  26.04       56.42 (30.38)                                        
  2 Mc Nulty, Bill            52 HSAM-44                        1:00.75    7  
                  28.30     1:00.75 (32.45)                                        
  3 Bonano, Greg              50 NOVA-33                        1:13.01    6  
                  34.23     1:13.01 (38.78)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Nulty, Bill            52 HSAM-44                        2:22.76    9  
                  31.12     1:08.11 (36.99)     1:46.25 (38.14)     2:22.76 (36.51)
  2 Maggiora, Ned             53 HSAM-44                        2:23.29    7  
                  32.59     1:10.46 (37.87)     1:48.05 (37.59)     2:23.29 (35.24)
  3 Alonso, Ed                50 NOVA-33                        3:01.57    6  
                  40.47     1:28.74 (48.27)     2:17.42 (48.68)     3:01.57 (44.15)
  4 Parnes, Barton            51 LBG-33                         4:27.54    5  
                  52.22   1:57.17 (1:04.95)   3:11.50 (1:14.33)   4:27.54 (1:16.04)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croshier, Mark W III      52 SDSM-44                          59.52    9  
                  26.73       59.52 (32.79)                                        
  2 Morales, Vincent          51 CARL-44                        1:01.13    7  
                  28.07     1:01.13 (33.06)                                        
  3 Mc Nulty, Bill            52 HSAM-44                        1:04.74    6  
                  30.52     1:04.74 (34.22)                                        
  4 Pennington, Daniel        50 NOVA-33                        1:07.40    5  
                  31.73     1:07.40 (35.67)                                        
  5 Dauser, John              52 NOVA-33                        1:09.58    4  
                  33.79     1:09.58 (35.79)                                        
  6 Fowler, Gregory           54 MVN-33                         1:12.97    3  
                  33.41     1:12.97 (39.56)                                        
  7 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33                         1:16.28    2  
                  37.75     1:16.28 (38.53)                                        
  8 Alonso, Ed                50 NOVA-33                        1:22.14    1  
                  36.93     1:22.14 (45.21)                                        
  9 Derbyshire, Donald        50 LBG-33                         1:59.42  
                  52.21   1:59.42 (1:07.21)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Vincent          51 CARL-44                        2:14.01    9  
                  28.53     1:02.83 (34.30)     1:42.51 (39.68)     2:14.01 (31.50)
  2 Magit, Brad               50 SCAQ-33                        2:17.16    7  
                  27.54     1:03.81 (36.27)     1:45.36 (41.55)     2:17.16 (31.80)
  3 Cholodenko, Don           51 NOVA-33                        2:17.75    6  
                  29.83     1:04.70 (34.87)     1:44.63 (39.93)     2:17.75 (33.12)
  4 Yarwood, Michael W        53 NOVA-33                        2:23.37    5  
                  30.16     1:07.97 (37.81)     1:48.14 (40.17)     2:23.37 (35.23)
  5 Whitman, Marc             50 OJAI-33                        2:33.02    4  
                  31.43     1:13.05 (41.62)     1:57.87 (44.82)     2:33.02 (35.15)
  6 Dauser, John              52 NOVA-33                        2:34.35    3  
                  33.29     1:16.87 (43.58)     2:00.06 (43.19)     2:34.35 (34.29)
  7 Bonano, Greg              50 NOVA-33                        2:41.01    2  
                  34.51     1:16.83 (42.32)     2:03.58 (46.75)     2:41.01 (37.43)
  8 Chao, JJ                  52 MVN-33                         2:57.83    1  
                  35.42     1:26.43 (51.01)     2:14.98 (48.55)     2:57.83 (42.85)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cholodenko, Don           51 NOVA-33                        4:57.93    9  
                  30.88     1:05.68 (34.80)     1:45.10 (39.42)     2:23.99 (38.89)
        3:04.34 (40.35)     3:47.34 (43.00)     4:23.20 (35.86)     4:57.93 (34.73)
  2 Maggiora, Ned             53 HSAM-44                        5:04.46    7  
                  32.25     1:10.39 (38.14)     1:49.22 (38.83)     2:28.77 (39.55)
        3:12.80 (44.03)     3:58.10 (45.30)     4:31.43 (33.33)     5:04.46 (33.03)
  3 Dauser, John              52 NOVA-33                        5:33.34    6  
                  36.99     1:18.81 (41.82)     2:05.64 (46.83)     2:50.97 (45.33)
        3:36.78 (45.81)     4:20.93 (44.15)     4:58.88 (37.95)     5:33.34 (34.46)
  4 Alonso, Ed                50 NOVA-33                        6:19.22    5  
                  39.17     1:25.09 (45.92)     2:19.21 (54.12)     3:11.45 (52.24)
        4:06.73 (55.28)     5:01.85 (55.12)     5:42.45 (40.60)     6:19.22 (36.77)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             58 VCM-33                           25.87    9  
  2 Hoffman, Paul             55 UNAT-33                          28.46    7  
  3 Wilson, Scott             56 OJAI-33                          29.54    6  
  4 Divan, Paul               56 MVN-33                           30.04    5  
  5 Conrad, Jeff S            58 COTO-33                          30.73    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             58 VCM-33                           56.53    9  
                  27.07       56.53 (29.46)                                        
  2 Kerns, Hubie              58 VCM-33                           57.51    7  
                  28.26       57.51 (29.25)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Paul             55 UNAT-33                        1:02.30    6  
                  30.85     1:02.30 (31.45)                                        
  4 Divan, Paul               56 MVN-33                         1:07.98    5  
                  33.15     1:07.98 (34.83)                                        
  5 Owen, Steven              56 NOVA-33                        1:13.46    4  
                  35.47     1:13.46 (37.99)                                        
  6 Roth, Arthur              58 NOVA-33                        1:39.21    3  
                  49.16     1:39.21 (50.05)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             58 VCM-33                         2:08.44    9  
                  30.69     1:03.54 (32.85)     1:36.41 (32.87)     2:08.44 (32.03)
  2 Conrad, Jeff S            58 COTO-33                        2:26.47    7  
                  34.59     1:11.78 (37.19)     1:50.02 (38.24)     2:26.47 (36.45)
  3 Wilson, Scott             56 OJAI-33                        2:27.68    6  
                  34.18     1:11.93 (37.75)     1:50.44 (38.51)     2:27.68 (37.24)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             58 VCM-33                         5:48.76    9  
                  31.81     1:06.92 (35.11)     1:42.74 (35.82)     2:18.53 (35.79)
        2:54.06 (35.53)     3:29.61 (35.55)     4:05.14 (35.53)     4:40.42 (35.28)
        5:15.69 (35.27)     5:48.76 (33.07)                                        
  2 Owen, Steven              56 NOVA-33                        7:30.28    7  
                  38.20     1:20.75 (42.55)     2:05.31 (44.56)     2:50.52 (45.21)
        3:36.41 (45.89)     4:23.54 (47.13)     5:10.82 (47.28)     5:58.25 (47.43)
        6:46.36 (48.11)     7:30.28 (43.92)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              58 VCM-33                        12:03.20    9  
                  32.03     1:06.42 (34.39)     1:41.24 (34.82)     2:16.67 (35.43)
        2:52.80 (36.13)     3:28.90 (36.10)     4:05.66 (36.76)     4:41.96 (36.30)
        5:18.27 (36.31)     5:54.70 (36.43)     6:30.55 (35.85)     7:06.75 (36.20)
        7:42.98 (36.23)     8:19.07 (36.09)     8:56.08 (37.01)     9:34.77 (38.69)
       10:12.82 (38.05)    10:50.88 (38.06)    11:28.03 (37.15)    12:03.20 (35.17)
  2 Owen, Steven              56 NOVA-33                       15:36.58    7  
                  41.11     1:25.28 (44.17)     2:10.51 (45.23)     2:57.86 (47.35)
        3:44.81 (46.95)     4:31.16 (46.35)     5:17.88 (46.72)     6:05.98 (48.10)
        6:52.68 (46.70)     7:40.93 (48.25)     8:29.10 (48.17)     9:17.74 (48.64)
       10:04.67 (46.93)    10:53.21 (48.54)    11:41.66 (48.45)    12:29.91 (48.25)
       13:18.85 (48.94)    14:05.24 (46.39)    14:52.27 (47.03)    15:36.58 (44.31)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ettinger, Thomas          59 ROSE-33                       21:36.82    9  
                  36.26     1:15.08 (38.82)     1:55.69 (40.61)     2:35.32 (39.63)
        3:15.22 (39.90)     3:55.18 (39.96)     4:34.31 (39.13)     5:13.96 (39.65)
        5:53.97 (40.01)     6:33.91 (39.94)     7:13.53 (39.62)     7:53.04 (39.51)
        8:33.14 (40.10)     9:13.05 (39.91)     9:52.74 (39.69)    10:32.70 (39.96)
       11:12.42 (39.72)    11:51.96 (39.54)    12:31.99 (40.03)    13:11.30 (39.31)
       13:51.13 (39.83)    14:30.54 (39.41)    15:10.11 (39.57)    15:49.63 (39.52)
       16:29.16 (39.53)    17:08.72 (39.56)    17:48.00 (39.28)    18:27.36 (39.36)
       19:06.62 (39.26)    19:45.36 (38.74)    20:23.73 (38.37)    21:01.62 (37.89)
       21:36.82 (35.20)
  2 Sovero, Emilio            59 DSSM-33                       24:38.79    7  
                  39.10     1:20.56 (41.46)     2:03.24 (42.68)     2:46.01 (42.77)
        3:30.26 (44.25)     4:15.44 (45.18)     4:59.46 (44.02)     5:43.84 (44.38)
        6:28.32 (44.48)     7:13.08 (44.76)     7:58.52 (45.44)     8:43.82 (45.30)
        9:28.81 (44.99)    10:14.36 (45.55)    10:59.10 (44.74)    11:44.08 (44.98)
       12:29.62 (45.54)    13:15.04 (45.42)    14:00.74 (45.70)    14:45.84 (45.10)
       15:31.60 (45.76)    16:17.03 (45.43)    17:02.65 (45.62)    17:48.67 (46.02)
       18:33.53 (44.86)    19:19.32 (45.79)    20:05.16 (45.84)    20:51.40 (46.24)
       21:38.66 (47.26)    22:24.23 (45.57)    23:09.16 (44.93)    23:55.54 (46.38)
       24:38.79 (43.25)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Steven              56 NOVA-33                          37.27    9  
  2 Roth, Arthur              58 NOVA-33                        1:09.20    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, James              57 LAAC-33                        1:06.55    9  
                  33.06     1:06.55 (33.49)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Paul             55 UNAT-33                        1:16.69    7  
                  37.77     1:16.69 (38.92)                                        
  3 Wilson, Scott             56 OJAI-33                        1:27.51    6  
                  43.64     1:27.51 (43.87)                                        
  4 Bernstein, Brock B        57 OJAI-33                        1:27.56    5  
                  41.89     1:27.56 (45.67)                                        
  5 Greenberg, Henry          59 NOVA-33                        1:30.27    4  
                  45.58     1:30.27 (44.69)                                        
  6 Roth, Arthur              58 NOVA-33                        2:24.42    3  
                1:07.70   2:24.42 (1:16.72)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, James              57 LAAC-33                        2:28.38    9  
                  35.06     1:12.78 (37.72)     1:51.25 (38.47)     2:28.38 (37.13)
  2 Greenberg, Henry          59 NOVA-33                        3:06.91    7  
                  46.31     1:33.30 (46.99)     2:21.19 (47.89)     3:06.91 (45.72)
  3 Roth, Arthur              58 NOVA-33                        5:34.10    6  
                1:17.01   2:43.49 (1:26.48)   4:06.69 (1:23.20)   5:34.10 (1:27.41)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              58 VCM-33                           31.50    9  
  2 Derr, John                58 VCM-33                           32.54    7  
  3 Divan, Paul               56 MVN-33                           37.08    6  
  4 Mott, J Steven            58 UNAT-33                          38.22    5  
  5 Hoffman, Paul             55 UNAT-33                          38.48    4  
  6 Owen, Steven              56 NOVA-33                          40.01    3  
  7 Roth, Arthur              58 NOVA-33                          50.48    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              58 VCM-33                         1:09.69    9  
                  33.11     1:09.69 (36.58)                                        
  2 Derr, John                58 VCM-33                         1:11.14    7  
                  34.00     1:11.14 (37.14)                                        
  3 Mott, J Steven            58 UNAT-33                        1:25.67    6  
                  40.04     1:25.67 (45.63)                                        
  4 Roth, Arthur              58 NOVA-33                        1:51.84    5  
                  53.68     1:51.84 (58.16)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John                58 VCM-33                         2:38.21    9  
                  37.36     1:18.69 (41.33)     1:58.72 (40.03)     2:38.21 (39.49)
  2 Greenberg, Henry          59 NOVA-33                        3:12.42    7  
                  44.94     1:35.31 (50.37)     2:24.88 (49.57)     3:12.42 (47.54)
  3 Roth, Arthur              58 NOVA-33                        4:16.27    6  
                  55.63   1:59.26 (1:03.63)   3:09.43 (1:10.17)   4:16.27 (1:06.84)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John                58 VCM-33                           27.54    9  
  2 Hoffman, Paul             55 UNAT-33                          30.02    7  
  3 Greenberg, Henry          59 NOVA-33                          30.35    6  
  4 Bernstein, Brock B        57 OJAI-33                          30.70    5  
  5 Conrad, Jeff S            58 COTO-33                          34.60    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, John                58 VCM-33                         1:02.98    9  
                  30.03     1:02.98 (32.95)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Paul             55 UNAT-33                        1:07.89    7  
                  31.86     1:07.89 (36.03)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Henry          59 NOVA-33                        1:10.18    6  
                  32.22     1:10.18 (37.96)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          59 NOVA-33                        2:59.06    9  
                  38.81     1:26.45 (47.64)     2:13.56 (47.11)     2:59.06 (45.50)
  2 Bernstein, Brock B        57 OJAI-33                        3:05.40    7  
                  42.36     1:26.89 (44.53)     2:14.80 (47.91)     3:05.40 (50.60)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              58 VCM-33                         1:04.05    9  
                  30.35     1:04.05 (33.70)                                        
  2 Derr, John                58 VCM-33                         1:06.43    7  
                  30.52     1:06.43 (35.91)                                        
  3 Lucas, James              57 LAAC-33                        1:11.18    6  
                  33.40     1:11.18 (37.78)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              58 VCM-33                         2:22.69    9  
                  30.79     1:09.55 (38.76)     1:49.69 (40.14)     2:22.69 (33.00)
  2 Derr, John                58 VCM-33                         2:30.50    7  
                  31.38     1:12.29 (40.91)     1:55.71 (43.42)     2:30.50 (34.79)
  3 Lucas, James              57 LAAC-33                        2:34.69    6  
                  33.13     1:13.38 (40.25)     1:58.78 (45.40)     2:34.69 (35.91)
  4 Hoffman, Paul             55 UNAT-33                        2:40.18    5  
                  33.07     1:17.08 (44.01)     2:04.33 (47.25)     2:40.18 (35.85)
  5 Bernstein, Brock B        57 OJAI-33                        2:55.64    4  
                  39.00     1:25.56 (46.56)     2:14.73 (49.17)     2:55.64 (40.91)
 -- Wilson, Scott             56 OJAI-33                             DQ  
                  44.27     1:32.30 (48.03)     2:31.28 (58.98)          DQ (36.86)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, James              57 LAAC-33                        5:48.52    9  
                  34.56     1:15.19 (40.63)     2:01.01 (45.82)     2:47.36 (46.35)
        3:37.67 (50.31)     4:26.29 (48.62)     5:08.02 (41.73)     5:48.52 (40.50)
  2 Greenberg, Henry          59 NOVA-33                        6:12.88    7  
                  37.05     1:21.31 (44.26)     2:12.23 (50.92)     3:03.76 (51.53)
        3:58.47 (54.71)     4:51.87 (53.40)     5:34.11 (42.24)     6:12.88 (38.77)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goeden, Rick              61 OJAI-33                          26.86    9  
  2 La Plante, Richard S      62 OJAI-33                          28.84    7  
  3 Lawrence, Peter           62 OJAI-33                          28.92    6  
  4 Newell, Bruce             64 UCI-33                           29.15    5  
  5 Andersen, Richard         64 UNAT-33                          29.35    4  
  6 Bailey, Hop               60 ARIZ-48                          30.53    3  
  7 Drennan, Fred S           60 OJAI-33                          32.56    2  
  8 Russell, Robert A         64 MVN-33                           33.39    1  
  9 Delatre, Harry            61 OJAI-33                          33.66  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goeden, Rick              61 OJAI-33                        1:00.05    9  
                  28.32     1:00.05 (31.73)                                        
  2 Bailey, Hop               60 ARIZ-48                        1:04.97    7  
                  31.96     1:04.97 (33.01)                                        
  3 Newell, Bruce             64 UCI-33                         1:07.88    6  
                  32.00     1:07.88 (35.88)                                        
  4 Drennan, Fred S           60 OJAI-33                        1:10.06    5  
                  33.96     1:10.06 (36.10)                                        
  5 Russell, Robert A         64 MVN-33                         1:19.12    4  
                  38.06     1:19.12 (41.06)                                        
  6 Delatre, Harry            61 OJAI-33                        1:20.10    3  
                  38.80     1:20.10 (41.30)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Hop               60 ARIZ-48                        2:22.26    9  
                                                    1:46.52 ( )     2:22.26 (35.74)
  2 Andersen, Richard         64 UNAT-33                        2:30.86    7  
                  33.70     1:11.40 (37.70)     1:51.87 (40.47)     2:30.86 (38.99)
  3 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33                         2:31.41    6  
                  34.81     1:12.95 (38.14)     1:52.42 (39.47)     2:31.41 (38.99)
  4 Karbownik, Roman          61 MVN-33                         2:38.44    5  
                  36.73     1:15.97 (39.24)     1:57.16 (41.19)     2:38.44 (41.28)
  5 Russell, Robert A         64 MVN-33                         3:04.95    4  
                  43.95     1:30.94 (46.99)     2:18.40 (47.46)     3:04.95 (46.55)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Hop               60 ARIZ-48                        6:23.31    9  
                  36.27     1:14.66 (38.39)     1:53.62 (38.96)     2:32.57 (38.95)
        3:11.76 (39.19)     3:51.08 (39.32)     4:30.14 (39.06)     5:08.47 (38.33)
        5:46.46 (37.99)     6:23.31 (36.85)                                        
  2 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33                         6:55.70    7  
                  37.78     1:19.02 (41.24)     2:01.07 (42.05)     2:43.28 (42.21)
        3:25.79 (42.51)     4:07.40 (41.61)     4:49.94 (42.54)     5:32.54 (42.60)
        6:15.78 (43.24)     6:55.70 (39.92)                                        
  3 Bullock, Michael          62 OSM-44                         6:57.67    6  
                  35.43     1:16.22 (40.79)     1:58.66 (42.44)     2:41.55 (42.89)
        3:24.04 (42.49)     4:07.07 (43.03)     4:50.76 (43.69)     5:35.04 (44.28)
        6:18.16 (43.12)     6:57.67 (39.51)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darby, Bill               60 UNAT-33                       20:56.94    9  
                  32.54     1:07.92 (35.38)     1:43.87 (35.95)     2:23.49 (39.62)
        3:01.07 (37.58)     3:39.46 (38.39)     4:17.42 (37.96)     4:56.00 (38.58)
        5:33.95 (37.95)     6:13.09 (39.14)     6:51.56 (38.47)     7:29.32 (37.76)
        8:09.00 (39.68)     8:47.23 (38.23)     9:26.21 (38.98)    10:04.84 (38.63)
       10:43.54 (38.70)    11:22.29 (38.75)    12:00.74 (38.45)    12:39.35 (38.61)
       13:18.32 (38.97)    13:56.80 (38.48)    14:35.23 (38.43)    15:14.26 (39.03)
       15:51.76 (37.50)    16:30.23 (38.47)    17:09.20 (38.97)    17:48.13 (38.93)
       18:26.64 (38.51)    19:05.26 (38.62)    19:42.87 (37.61)    20:19.74 (36.87)
       20:56.94 (37.20)
  2 Bailey, Hop               60 ARIZ-48                       21:28.88    7  
                  37.81     1:17.86 (40.05)     1:58.22 (40.36)     2:38.09 (39.87)
        3:17.77 (39.68)     3:57.77 (40.00)     4:37.86 (40.09)     5:17.36 (39.50)
        5:56.82 (39.46)     6:36.19 (39.37)     7:15.66 (39.47)     7:54.97 (39.31)
        8:34.42 (39.45)     9:13.65 (39.23)     9:52.86 (39.21)    10:31.93 (39.07)
       11:11.07 (39.14)    11:49.81 (38.74)    12:28.45 (38.64)    13:07.13 (38.68)
       13:45.65 (38.52)    14:24.51 (38.86)    15:03.23 (38.72)    15:42.33 (39.10)
       16:21.02 (38.69)    16:59.63 (38.61)    17:38.48 (38.85)    18:17.17 (38.69)
       18:55.77 (38.60)    19:34.58 (38.81)    20:12.81 (38.23)    20:51.40 (38.59)
       21:28.88 (37.48)
  3 Bullock, Michael          62 OSM-44                        23:44.90    6  
                  37.03     1:18.77 (41.74)     2:01.97 (43.20)     2:44.44 (42.47)
        3:26.77 (42.33)     4:10.00 (43.23)     4:53.24 (43.24)     5:36.54 (43.30)
        6:21.00 (44.46)     7:04.31 (43.31)     7:47.70 (43.39)     8:32.37 (44.67)
        9:15.84 (43.47)     9:59.46 (43.62)    10:43.42 (43.96)    11:27.21 (43.79)
       12:10.89 (43.68)    12:55.13 (44.24)    13:39.25 (44.12)    14:23.48 (44.23)
       15:06.66 (43.18)    15:49.98 (43.32)    16:33.94 (43.96)    17:17.22 (43.28)
       18:00.85 (43.63)    18:44.65 (43.80)    19:28.85 (44.20)    20:12.45 (43.60)
       20:55.64 (43.19)    21:38.85 (43.21)    22:21.25 (42.40)    23:04.00 (42.75)
       23:44.90 (40.90)
  4 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33                        24:13.07    5  
                  37.60     1:19.00 (41.40)     2:01.88 (42.88)     2:45.01 (43.13)
        3:28.63 (43.62)     4:12.84 (44.21)     4:56.56 (43.72)     5:40.01 (43.45)
        6:23.92 (43.91)     7:08.33 (44.41)     7:53.28 (44.95)     8:38.07 (44.79)
        9:22.66 (44.59)    10:07.19 (44.53)    10:52.00 (44.81)    11:36.67 (44.67)
       12:21.10 (44.43)    13:05.63 (44.53)    13:49.85 (44.22)    14:34.57 (44.72)
       15:18.93 (44.36)    16:03.43 (44.50)    16:47.84 (44.41)    17:32.44 (44.60)
       18:16.77 (44.33)    19:00.68 (43.91)    19:44.77 (44.09)    20:29.48 (44.71)
       21:14.22 (44.74)    21:59.38 (45.16)    22:44.05 (44.67)    23:28.81 (44.76)
       24:13.07 (44.26)
  5 Karbownik, Roman          61 MVN-33                        24:45.07    4  
                  42.48     1:25.55 (43.07)     2:09.89 (44.34)     2:53.52 (43.63)
        3:39.26 (45.74)     4:24.02 (44.76)     5:08.67 (44.65)     5:53.23 (44.56)
        6:38.13 (44.90)     7:23.00 (44.87)     8:07.83 (44.83)     8:52.64 (44.81)
        9:37.31 (44.67)    10:21.44 (44.13)    11:06.52 (45.08)    11:51.70 (45.18)
       12:36.81 (45.11)    13:21.94 (45.13)    14:07.40 (45.46)    14:52.96 (45.56)
       15:38.65 (45.69)    16:24.33 (45.68)    17:09.73 (45.40)    17:55.13 (45.40)
       18:40.83 (45.70)    19:26.24 (45.41)    20:12.11 (45.87)    20:57.11 (45.00)
       21:43.03 (45.92)    22:29.11 (46.08)    23:14.64 (45.53)    23:59.21 (44.57)
       24:45.07 (45.86)
  6 Huszcz, M                 60 NOVA-33                       27:09.39    3  
                  45.65     1:35.11 (49.46)     2:25.21 (50.10)     3:15.83 (50.62)
        4:05.64 (49.81)     4:54.97 (49.33)     5:45.29 (50.32)     6:35.06 (49.77)
        7:24.37 (49.31)     8:13.63 (49.26)     9:02.83 (49.20)     9:52.18 (49.35)
       10:41.89 (49.71)    11:32.03 (50.14)    12:21.83 (49.80)    13:11.68 (49.85)
       14:01.34 (49.66)    14:50.65 (49.31)    15:40.74 (50.09)    16:29.97 (49.23)
       17:19.61 (49.64)    18:09.23 (49.62)    18:58.79 (49.56)    19:48.07 (49.28)
       20:37.68 (49.61)    21:27.51 (49.83)    22:17.06 (49.55)    23:06.73 (49.67)
       23:55.94 (49.21)    24:45.04 (49.10)    25:34.13 (49.09)    26:21.88 (47.75)
       27:09.39 (47.51)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goeden, Rick              61 OJAI-33                          37.38    9  
  2 Drennan, Fred S           60 OJAI-33                          41.24    7  
  3 Delatre, Harry            61 OJAI-33                          49.92    6  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Michael          62 OSM-44                         2:55.78    9  
                  42.70     1:26.82 (44.12)     2:13.60 (46.78)     2:55.78 (42.18)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goeden, Rick              61 OJAI-33                          35.34    9  
  2 Drennan, Fred S           60 OJAI-33                          40.16    7  
  3 Delatre, Harry            61 OJAI-33                          44.86    6  
 -- Strand, Robert            62 TOC-38                              DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            62 TOC-38                         1:06.57    9  
                  30.91     1:06.57 (35.66)                                        
  2 Goeden, Rick              61 OJAI-33                        1:21.36    7  
                  37.50     1:21.36 (43.86)                                        
  3 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33                         1:28.68    6  
                  42.69     1:28.68 (45.99)                                        
  4 Drennan, Fred S           60 OJAI-33                        1:31.49    5  
                  43.25     1:31.49 (48.24)                                        
 -- Delatre, Harry            61 OJAI-33                             DQ  
                  46.75          DQ (49.14)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            62 TOC-38                         2:27.82    9  
                  34.72     1:12.43 (37.71)     1:50.43 (38.00)     2:27.82 (37.39)
  2 Drennan, Fred S           60 OJAI-33                        3:23.22    7  
                  44.87     1:36.81 (51.94)     2:31.13 (54.32)     3:23.22 (52.09)
  3 Delatre, Harry            61 OJAI-33                        3:30.63    6  
                  49.98     1:44.05 (54.07)     2:38.24 (54.19)     3:30.63 (52.39)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goeden, Rick              61 OJAI-33                          29.45    9  
  2 Lawrence, Peter           62 OJAI-33                          32.14    7  
  3 Delatre, Harry            61 OJAI-33                          42.94    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33                         1:23.97    9  
                  38.25     1:23.97 (45.72)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Michael          62 OSM-44                         3:07.45    9  
                  38.95     1:26.70 (47.75)     2:17.34 (50.64)     3:07.45 (50.11)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            62 TOC-38                         1:02.21    9  
                  30.17     1:02.21 (32.04)                                        
  2 Goeden, Rick              61 OJAI-33                        1:11.78    7  
                  34.48     1:11.78 (37.30)                                        
  3 Bullock, Michael          62 OSM-44                         1:18.36    6  
                  35.69     1:18.36 (42.67)                                        
  4 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33                         1:22.53    5  
                  39.71     1:22.53 (42.82)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            62 TOC-38                         2:19.30    9  
                  30.10     1:07.32 (37.22)     1:46.31 (38.99)     2:19.30 (32.99)
  2 Bailey, Hop               60 ARIZ-48                        2:44.35    7  
                  35.51     1:20.33 (44.82)     2:08.19 (47.86)     2:44.35 (36.16)
  3 Bullock, Michael          62 OSM-44                         2:51.59    6  
                  33.81     1:19.23 (45.42)     2:10.97 (51.74)     2:51.59 (40.62)
  4 Colonnese, Michael        64 MVN-33                         2:56.11    5  
                  37.31     1:24.34 (47.03)     2:15.67 (51.33)     2:56.11 (40.44)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Michael          62 OSM-44                         6:13.78    9  
                  39.07     1:23.59 (44.52)     2:12.41 (48.82)     3:00.58 (48.17)
        3:52.50 (51.92)     4:45.10 (52.60)     5:31.00 (45.90)     6:13.78 (42.78)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angell, Tom               67 NOVA-33                          26.62    9  
  2 Stewart, Jim              66 MVN-33                           33.54    7  
  3 Clyne, James              66 MVN-33                           33.69    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          67 SDSM-44                        1:00.38    9  
                  28.48     1:00.38 (31.90)                                        
  2 Angell, Tom               67 NOVA-33                        1:00.96    7  
                  28.55     1:00.96 (32.41)                                        
  3 Clyne, James              66 MVN-33                         1:13.06    6  
                  34.21     1:13.06 (38.85)                                        
  4 Bleuel, Bart              66 VCM-33                         1:14.14    5  
                  35.58     1:14.14 (38.56)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33                         2:18.17    9  
                  33.33     1:09.27 (35.94)     1:45.09 (35.82)     2:18.17 (33.08)
  2 Clyne, James              66 MVN-33                         2:41.78    7  
                  35.76     1:16.05 (40.29)     1:59.06 (43.01)     2:41.78 (42.72)
  3 Stewart, Jim              66 MVN-33                         3:11.13    6  
                  44.69     1:32.89 (48.20)     2:22.98 (50.09)     3:11.13 (48.15)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33                         6:10.83    9  
                  34.57     1:12.98 (38.41)     1:51.62 (38.64)     2:30.51 (38.89)
        3:08.31 (37.80)     3:46.02 (37.71)     4:23.81 (37.79)     5:00.43 (36.62)
        5:36.56 (36.13)     6:10.83 (34.27)                                        
  2 Haraszti, Tex P           66 HBSC-33                        6:25.02    7  
                  34.64     1:11.54 (36.90)     1:49.54 (38.00)     2:28.09 (38.55)
        3:07.36 (39.27)     3:46.61 (39.25)     4:26.41 (39.80)     5:06.27 (39.86)
        5:46.26 (39.99)     6:25.02 (38.76)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex P           66 HBSC-33                       12:59.81    9  
                  33.62     1:09.98 (36.36)     1:47.58 (37.60)     2:26.11 (38.53)
        3:04.98 (38.87)     3:43.49 (38.51)     4:22.67 (39.18)     5:01.85 (39.18)
        5:41.18 (39.33)     6:21.05 (39.87)     7:01.03 (39.98)     7:41.00 (39.97)
        8:21.23 (40.23)     9:01.11 (39.88)     9:41.06 (39.95)    10:20.97 (39.91)
       11:00.70 (39.73)    11:40.26 (39.56)    12:20.12 (39.86)    12:59.81 (39.69)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33                           34.64    9  
  2 Clyne, James              66 MVN-33                           46.09    7  
  3 Bleuel, Bart              66 VCM-33                           51.67    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex P           66 HBSC-33                        1:13.85    9  
                  36.84     1:13.85 (37.01)                                        
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33                         1:15.65    7  
                  37.12     1:15.65 (38.53)                                        
  3 Szuch, David              65 HSAM-44                        1:23.87    6  
                  41.10     1:23.87 (42.77)                                        
  4 Stewart, Jim              66 MVN-33                         1:29.08    5  
                  43.25     1:29.08 (45.83)                                        
  5 Clyne, James              66 MVN-33                         1:45.82    4  
                  49.91     1:45.82 (55.91)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex P           66 HBSC-33                        2:39.50    9  
                  38.08     1:17.62 (39.54)     1:57.97 (40.35)     2:39.50 (41.53)
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33                         2:45.18    7  
                  39.44     1:21.72 (42.28)     2:04.81 (43.09)     2:45.18 (40.37)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bleuel, Bart              66 VCM-33                           44.78    9  
  2 Delmer, Thomas N          66 OJAI-33                          49.87    7  
  3 Clyne, James              66 MVN-33                           49.94    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          67 SDSM-44                        1:16.78    9  
                  35.55     1:16.78 (41.23)                                        
  2 Delmer, Thomas N          66 OJAI-33                        1:47.95    7  
                  51.00     1:47.95 (56.95)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          67 SDSM-44                        2:48.08    9  
                  37.07     1:19.62 (42.55)     2:03.74 (44.12)     2:48.08 (44.34)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          67 SDSM-44                          28.98    9  
  2 Szuch, David              65 HSAM-44                          35.61    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          67 SDSM-44                        1:15.19    9  
                  33.44     1:15.19 (41.75)                                        
  2 Bleuel, Bart              66 VCM-33                         1:37.59    7  
                  47.63     1:37.59 (49.96)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33                         3:05.08    9  
                  42.20     1:34.98 (52.78)     2:24.19 (49.21)     3:05.08 (40.89)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bleuel, Bart              66 VCM-33                         1:35.91    9  
                  49.38     1:35.91 (46.53)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          67 SDSM-44                        2:34.37    9  
                  30.70     1:13.35 (42.65)     1:57.57 (44.22)     2:34.37 (36.80)
  2 Haraszti, Tex P           66 HBSC-33                        2:38.77    7  
                  35.07     1:16.38 (41.31)     2:03.17 (46.79)     2:38.77 (35.60)
  3 Raffaelli, Larry          65 VCM-33                         2:46.32    6  
                  37.11     1:21.21 (44.10)     2:12.23 (51.02)     2:46.32 (34.09)
  4 Szuch, David              65 HSAM-44                        2:59.60    5  
                  37.50     1:25.23 (47.73)     2:19.41 (54.18)     2:59.60 (40.19)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          67 SDSM-44                        5:38.70    9  
                  33.77     1:15.15 (41.38)     1:59.82 (44.67)     2:46.21 (46.39)
        3:32.73 (46.52)     4:19.63 (46.90)     4:59.45 (39.82)     5:38.70 (39.25)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             71 OJAI-33                          36.09    9  
  2 Mc Meekin, Robert F       73 SCMC-33                          42.68    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             71 OJAI-33                        1:24.35    9  
                  38.91     1:24.35 (45.44)                                        
  2 Mc Meekin, Robert F       73 SCMC-33                        1:50.24    7  
                  51.12     1:50.24 (59.12)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          71 HIMA-39                        2:27.57    9  
                  34.64     1:11.97 (37.33)     1:51.22 (39.25)     2:27.57 (36.35)
  2 Becket, James             71 OJAI-33                        3:36.83    7  
                  47.15     1:43.10 (55.95)     2:41.45 (58.35)     3:36.83 (55.38)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          71 HIMA-39                        6:42.24    9  
                  36.18     1:16.55 (40.37)     1:57.11 (40.56)     2:37.87 (40.76)
        3:19.50 (41.63)     4:01.54 (42.04)     4:42.90 (41.36)     5:24.15 (41.25)
        6:04.18 (40.03)     6:42.24 (38.06)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          71 HIMA-39                       22:21.53    9  
                  37.09     1:17.63 (40.54)     1:58.29 (40.66)     2:40.57 (42.28)
        3:21.67 (41.10)     4:03.17 (41.50)     4:44.43 (41.26)     5:26.05 (41.62)
        6:07.15 (41.10)     6:48.25 (41.10)     7:29.26 (41.01)     8:09.71 (40.45)
        8:50.36 (40.65)     9:30.69 (40.33)    10:11.57 (40.88)    10:51.81 (40.24)
       11:32.16 (40.35)    12:13.00 (40.84)    12:53.59 (40.59)    13:34.24 (40.65)
       14:14.46 (40.22)    14:55.33 (40.87)    15:36.45 (41.12)    16:17.26 (40.81)
       16:58.86 (41.60)    17:39.31 (40.45)    18:20.57 (41.26)    19:01.19 (40.62)
       19:42.39 (41.20)    20:23.25 (40.86)    21:04.91 (41.66)    21:45.02 (40.11)
       22:21.53 (36.51)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              74 CROC-33                          39.97    9  
  2 Becket, James             71 OJAI-33                        1:00.98    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              74 CROC-33                        1:28.18    9  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              74 CROC-33                        3:17.09    9  
                  44.62     1:36.04 (51.42)     2:29.08 (53.04)     3:17.09 (48.01)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Peter E           70 SDSM-44                          43.28    9  
  2 Bloomgren, Edwin L        70 MVN-33                           43.55    7  
  3 Hubach, Eric              74 CROC-33                          44.70    6  
  4 Becket, James             71 OJAI-33                          48.08    5  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              74 CROC-33                        1:36.07    9  
                  46.58     1:36.07 (49.49)                                        
  2 Riddle, Peter E           70 SDSM-44                        1:39.54    7  
                  45.86     1:39.54 (53.68)                                        
 -- Becket, James             71 OJAI-33                             DQ  
                  54.62        DQ (1:04.66)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomgren, Edwin L        70 MVN-33                         3:30.01    9  
                  48.49     1:41.78 (53.29)     2:35.63 (53.85)     3:30.01 (54.38)
  2 Hubach, Eric              74 CROC-33                        3:30.11    7  
                  48.10     1:41.34 (53.24)     2:37.32 (55.98)     3:30.11 (52.79)
  3 Riddle, Peter E           70 SDSM-44                        3:54.49    6  
                  51.58     1:50.24 (58.66)   2:51.04 (1:00.80)   3:54.49 (1:03.45)
  4 Becket, James             71 OJAI-33                        4:35.61    5  
                  59.26   2:11.92 (1:12.66)   3:27.47 (1:15.55)   4:35.61 (1:08.14)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          71 HIMA-39                          33.36    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              74 CROC-33                        1:32.32    9  
                  45.24     1:32.32 (47.08)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          71 HIMA-39                        2:59.35    9  
                  36.72     1:25.17 (48.45)     2:22.32 (57.15)     2:59.35 (37.03)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-44                          32.72  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 75 SDSM-44                          29.29    9  
  2 Farrell, Ed L             75 UNAT-33                          36.94    7  
  3 Rolph, Robert W           76 MVN-33                           38.98    6  
  4 Graef, Rudolf             76 MVN-33                           40.10    5  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Robert W           76 MVN-33                         1:25.83    9  
                  40.23     1:25.83 (45.60)                                        
  2 Graef, Rudolf             76 MVN-33                         1:30.75    7  
                  41.54     1:30.75 (49.21)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Robert W           76 MVN-33                         3:12.17    9  
                  40.93     1:28.47 (47.54)     2:19.69 (51.22)     3:12.17 (52.48)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Robert W           76 MVN-33                         8:50.74    9  
                  46.54     1:38.86 (52.32)     2:32.05 (53.19)     3:25.10 (53.05)
        4:19.69 (54.59)     5:14.52 (54.83)     6:09.09 (54.57)     7:03.37 (54.28)
        7:57.96 (54.59)     8:50.74 (52.78)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Robert W           76 MVN-33                        18:23.86  
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Robert W           76 MVN-33                        30:46.98    9  
                  47.14     1:39.29 (52.15)     2:32.65 (53.36)     3:27.22 (54.57)
        4:21.99 (54.77)     5:16.69 (54.70)     6:10.51 (53.82)     7:05.93 (55.42)
        8:00.49 (54.56)     8:54.93 (54.44)     9:50.07 (55.14)    10:45.60 (55.53)
       11:42.37 (56.77)    12:39.18 (56.81)    13:36.33 (57.15)    14:33.90 (57.57)
       15:31.35 (57.45)    16:28.06 (56.71)    17:26.18 (58.12)    18:23.86 (57.68)
       19:21.89 (58.03)    20:20.30 (58.41)    21:18.71 (58.41)    22:15.78 (57.07)
       23:12.60 (56.82)    24:09.91 (57.31)    25:06.28 (56.37)    26:03.27 (56.99)
       27:00.28 (57.01)    27:58.75 (58.47)    28:55.87 (57.12)    29:52.30 (56.43)
       30:46.98 (54.68)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Connell, Stan          76 HBSC-33                          41.76    9  
  2 Rolph, Robert W           76 MVN-33                           58.36    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Rudolf             76 MVN-33                         1:44.24    9  
                  51.75     1:44.24 (52.49)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Connell, Stan          76 HBSC-33                        3:17.28    9  
                  45.49     1:34.58 (49.09)     2:25.61 (51.03)     3:17.28 (51.67)
  2 Graef, Rudolf             76 MVN-33                         3:56.39    7  
                  56.68   1:57.17 (1:00.49)   2:59.23 (1:02.06)     3:56.39 (57.16)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 75 SDSM-44                          37.85    9  
  2 Farrell, Ed L             75 UNAT-33                          44.34    7  
  3 Graef, Rudolf             76 MVN-33                           50.17    6  
  4 Rolph, Robert W           76 MVN-33                           55.49    5  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 75 SDSM-44                        1:28.27    9  
                  39.52     1:28.27 (48.75)                                        
  2 Farrell, Ed L             75 UNAT-33                        1:40.22    7  
                  45.05     1:40.22 (55.17)                                        
  3 Graef, Rudolf             76 MVN-33                         1:59.26    6  
                  57.76   1:59.26 (1:01.50)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 75 SDSM-44                        3:19.86    9  
                  44.94     1:36.94 (52.00)     2:29.60 (52.66)     3:19.86 (50.26)
  2 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-44                        3:39.29    7  
                  49.33     1:46.24 (56.91)     2:43.57 (57.33)     3:39.29 (55.72)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-44                          41.54    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-44                        1:39.71  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-44                        1:38.03    9  
                  45.03     1:38.03 (53.00)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-44                        3:42.02    9  
                  47.11     1:42.36 (55.25)     2:42.05 (59.69)     3:42.02 (59.97)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 75 SDSM-44                        1:19.46    9  
                  37.88     1:19.46 (41.58)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-44                        1:31.69    7  
                  44.47     1:31.69 (47.22)                                        
  3 Graef, Rudolf             76 MVN-33                         1:49.08    6  
                  53.53     1:49.08 (55.55)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 75 SDSM-44                        2:59.24    9  
                  36.43     1:23.71 (47.28)     2:16.96 (53.25)     2:59.24 (42.28)
  2 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-44                        3:24.16    7  
                  46.63     1:42.66 (56.03)     2:40.82 (58.16)     3:24.16 (43.34)
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 75 SDSM-44                        6:27.53    9  
                  44.03     1:33.02 (48.99)     2:22.61 (49.59)     3:11.60 (48.99)
        4:05.96 (54.36)     5:02.44 (56.48)     5:46.04 (43.60)     6:27.53 (41.49)
  2 Mitchell, Tom             75 SDSM-44                        7:04.39    7  
                  45.57     1:39.71 (54.14)     2:39.23 (59.52)     3:38.13 (58.90)
        4:36.23 (58.10)     5:34.33 (58.10)     6:20.90 (46.57)     7:04.39 (43.49)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           83 LOST-33                        1:11.55    9  
                  34.62     1:11.55 (36.93)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               83 SDSM-44                        3:44.30    9  
                  51.78     1:49.74 (57.96)     2:47.36 (57.62)     3:44.30 (56.94)
  2 Silverstein, Lou          81 ARIZ-48                        3:53.57    7  
                  52.97   1:53.44 (1:00.47)   2:54.15 (1:00.71)     3:53.57 (59.42)
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C               83 SDSM-44                        9:09.60    9  
                  48.83     1:43.53 (54.70)     2:39.30 (55.77)     3:36.14 (56.84)
        4:32.09 (55.95)     5:27.80 (55.71)     6:23.99 (56.19)     7:19.54 (55.55)
        8:15.10 (55.56)     9:09.60 (54.50)                                        
  2 Silverstein, Lou          81 ARIZ-48                       10:19.52    7  
                  55.25   1:58.75 (1:03.50)   3:03.26 (1:04.51)   4:06.85 (1:03.59)
      5:10.13 (1:03.28)   6:12.36 (1:02.23)   7:15.11 (1:02.75)   8:18.34 (1:03.23)
      9:19.78 (1:01.44)    10:19.52 (59.74)                                        
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           83 LOST-33                        7:51.75  
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           83 LOST-33                       15:44.35    9  
                  41.29     1:28.11 (46.82)     2:16.34 (48.23)     3:04.57 (48.23)
        3:52.12 (47.55)     4:40.33 (48.21)     5:28.28 (47.95)     6:16.22 (47.94)
        7:04.10 (47.88)     7:51.75 (47.65)     8:39.14 (47.39)     9:25.92 (46.78)
       10:13.75 (47.83)    11:01.59 (47.84)    11:49.23 (47.64)    12:36.77 (47.54)
       13:24.30 (47.53)    14:11.56 (47.26)    14:59.68 (48.12)    15:44.35 (44.67)
  2 Silverstein, Lou          81 ARIZ-48                       20:56.76    7  
                  54.32   1:57.51 (1:03.19)   3:00.42 (1:02.91)   4:03.86 (1:03.44)
      5:07.33 (1:03.47)   6:10.77 (1:03.44)   7:14.38 (1:03.61)   8:17.05 (1:02.67)
      9:20.15 (1:03.10)  10:24.21 (1:04.06)  11:27.68 (1:03.47)  12:32.22 (1:04.54)
     13:36.08 (1:03.86)  14:39.23 (1:03.15)  15:43.37 (1:04.14)  16:47.24 (1:03.87)
     17:51.12 (1:03.88)  18:52.54 (1:01.42)  19:54.06 (1:01.52)  20:56.76 (1:02.70)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           83 LOST-33                        1:31.62    9  
                  44.38     1:31.62 (47.24)                                        
  2 Draves, Duane L           82 SDSM-44                        1:39.50    7  
                  46.44     1:39.50 (53.06)                                        
  3 Silverstein, Lou          81 ARIZ-48                        1:51.96    6  
                  54.91     1:51.96 (57.05)                                        
  4 Arth, Lee C               83 SDSM-44                        1:52.68    5  
                  53.81     1:52.68 (58.87)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           82 SDSM-44                        3:45.18    9  
                  48.55     1:43.51 (54.96)   2:44.53 (1:01.02)   3:45.18 (1:00.65)
  2 Arth, Lee C               83 SDSM-44                        3:55.93    7  
                  54.19   1:54.53 (1:00.34)   2:55.70 (1:01.17)   3:55.93 (1:00.23)
  3 Silverstein, Lou          81 ARIZ-48                        4:06.72    6  
                  58.50   2:01.31 (1:02.81)   4:06.72 (2:05.41)                    
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           83 LOST-33                        1:35.29    9  
                  44.00     1:35.29 (51.29)                                        
  2 Arth, Lee C               83 SDSM-44                        2:05.32    7  
                1:00.42   2:05.32 (1:04.90)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           83 LOST-33                        3:36.54    9  
                  48.37     1:43.94 (55.57)     2:41.97 (58.03)     3:36.54 (54.57)
  2 Arth, Lee C               83 SDSM-44                        4:15.86    7  
                1:00.40   2:05.60 (1:05.20)   3:11.99 (1:06.39)   4:15.86 (1:03.87)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           82 SDSM-44                          50.86    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           83 LOST-33                        1:37.75    9  
                  45.83     1:37.75 (51.92)                                        
  2 Draves, Duane L           82 SDSM-44                        2:06.62    7  
                  58.01   2:06.62 (1:08.61)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           83 LOST-33                        3:17.99    9  
                  42.75     1:38.35 (55.60)     2:36.47 (58.12)     3:17.99 (41.52)
  2 Arth, Lee C               83 SDSM-44                        4:04.38    7  
                1:01.31   2:02.58 (1:01.27)   3:10.42 (1:07.84)     4:04.38 (53.96)
 
Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          81 ARIZ-48                        9:58.12    9  
                1:15.16   2:45.41 (1:30.25)   3:49.70 (1:04.29)   4:50.75 (1:01.05)
      6:24.63 (1:33.88)   7:53.72 (1:29.09)   8:56.55 (1:02.83)   9:58.12 (1:01.57)
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         85 LOST-33                          36.48    9  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         85 LOST-33                        1:21.32    9  
                  38.78     1:21.32 (42.54)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         85 LOST-33                        3:06.71    9  
                  41.63     1:30.10 (48.47)     2:19.59 (49.49)     3:06.71 (47.12)
 
Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         85 LOST-33                        8:24.66    9  
                  42.84     1:33.83 (50.99)     2:24.92 (51.09)     3:15.97 (51.05)
        4:09.56 (53.59)     5:01.49 (51.93)     5:52.10 (50.61)     6:44.04 (51.94)
        7:35.09 (51.05)     8:24.66 (49.57)                                        
 
Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         85 LOST-33                        8:32.39  
 
Men 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         85 LOST-33                       17:16.01  
 
Men 85-89 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         85 LOST-33                       28:36.66    9  
                  43.69     1:34.98 (51.29)     2:26.68 (51.70)     3:19.22 (52.54)
        4:11.35 (52.13)     5:03.41 (52.06)     5:55.49 (52.08)     6:48.20 (52.71)
        7:40.68 (52.48)     8:32.89 (52.21)     9:24.50 (51.61)    10:17.01 (52.51)
       11:07.64 (50.63)    12:01.27 (53.63)    12:53.39 (52.12)    13:46.55 (53.16)
       14:38.15 (51.60)    15:30.68 (52.53)    16:22.77 (52.09)    17:16.01 (53.24)
       18:09.13 (53.12)    19:01.74 (52.61)    19:54.80 (53.06)    20:47.51 (52.71)
       21:39.52 (52.01)    22:32.43 (52.91)    23:24.44 (52.01)    24:17.29 (52.85)
       25:09.37 (52.08)    26:02.19 (52.82)    26:54.81 (52.62)    27:47.86 (53.05)
       28:36.66 (48.80)
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Butterfly Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         85 LOST-33                        2:26.58  
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         85 LOST-33                        3:56.29    9  
                  55.95   1:59.08 (1:03.13)   3:11.16 (1:12.08)     3:56.29 (45.13)
 
Men 85-89 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         85 LOST-33                        8:36.18    9  
                1:05.54   2:26.58 (1:21.04)   3:36.57 (1:09.99)   4:40.39 (1:03.82)
      5:50.45 (1:10.06)   6:59.01 (1:08.56)   8:36.18 (1:37.17)                    
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                90 SDSM-44                          53.29    9  
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                90 SDSM-44                        2:20.05    9  
                1:06.70   2:20.05 (1:13.35)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                90 SDSM-44                        4:34.31    9  
                                2:08.02 ( )   3:21.00 (1:12.98)   4:34.31 (1:13.31)
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                90 SDSM-44                          52.60    9  
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                90 SDSM-44                        1:59.45    9  
                  54.76   1:59.45 (1:04.69)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                90 SDSM-44                        4:33.81    9  
                  57.09   2:05.70 (1:08.61)   3:19.71 (1:14.01)   4:33.81 (1:14.10)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  2:14.11   18  
     1) Jocson, Jocelyn M W34           2) Schumacher, Jennifer W22       
     3) Venturacci, Christina W22       4) Gottlieb, Rachael S W25        
                  47.88     1:14.91 (27.03)     1:42.49 (27.58)     2:14.11 (31.62)
 
Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  8:34.86   18  
     1) Balkan Buyukuncu, Zehra W25     2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue W50         
     3) Venturacci, Christina W22       4) Perrey, Jenny W27              
                  29.34   1:02.27 (1:02.27)   1:36.20 (1:36.20)   2:09.34 (2:09.34)
        2:39.11 (29.77)   3:12.26 (1:02.92)   3:46.50 (1:37.16)   4:19.63 (2:10.29)
        4:48.48 (28.85)     5:19.46 (59.83)   5:51.34 (1:31.71)   6:23.40 (2:03.77)
        6:53.38 (29.98)   7:26.89 (1:03.49)   8:00.85 (1:37.45)   8:34.86 (2:11.46)
  2 Heartland Swim Association Mas-44  'B'                      9:24.07   14  
     1) Sherg, Robin W46                2) Nicholson, Emily W23           
     3) North, Nancy A W39              4) Spicer, Christine W28          
                  32.25   1:06.40 (1:06.40)   1:40.57 (1:40.57)   2:14.14 (2:14.14)
        2:47.10 (32.96)   3:24.87 (1:10.73)   4:03.41 (1:49.27)   4:40.09 (2:25.95)
        5:14.01 (33.92)   5:51.18 (1:11.09)   6:26.72 (1:46.63)   7:01.63 (2:21.54)
        7:35.36 (33.73)   8:11.48 (1:09.85)   8:48.26 (1:46.63)   9:24.07 (2:22.44)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  3:04.75   18  
     1) Jocson, Jocelyn M W34           2) Meloney, Kathleen W27          
     3) Venturacci, Christina W22       4) Deets, Krystal W32             
                1:24.63     2:08.18 (43.55)     2:37.07 (28.89)     3:04.75 (27.68)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  4:24.21   18  
     1) Balkan Buyukuncu, Zehra W25     2) Schumacher, Jennifer W22       
     3) Venturacci, Christina W22       4) Perrey, Jenny W27              
                  31.96   1:06.36 (1:06.36)     1:42.36 (36.00)   2:23.39 (1:17.03)
        2:51.95 (28.56)   3:24.19 (1:00.80)     3:52.69 (28.50)   4:24.21 (1:00.02)
  2 Heartland Swim Association Mas-44  'A'                      4:58.69   14  
     1) Nicholson, Emily W23            2) Spicer, Christine W28          
     3) Sherg, Robin W46                4) Stockton, Bonnie W45           
                  35.25   1:11.76 (1:11.76)     1:52.57 (40.81)   2:36.68 (1:24.92)
        3:10.46 (33.78)   3:48.59 (1:11.91)     4:22.38 (33.79)   4:58.69 (1:10.10)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  2:00.37   18  
     1) Perrey, Jenny W27               2) Fusaro, Nicci W26              
     3) Clark, Robyn W29                4) Meloney, Kathleen W27          
                  28.01       57.28 (29.27)     1:29.38 (32.10)     2:00.37 (30.99)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                                 2:06.78   14  
     1) Nielson, Kirsten W43            2) Jacobus, Anne W58              
     3) Lambert, Heather C W54          4) Cole, Jacqueline W27           
                  31.24     1:09.99 (38.75)     1:40.50 (30.51)     2:06.78 (26.28)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  2:06.81   12  
     1) Bragalone, Kimberly M W32       2) Deets, Krystal W32             
     3) Maclean, Tanya W32              4) Scheferman, Heather W35        
                  30.42       58.10 (27.68)     1:29.51 (31.41)     2:06.81 (37.30)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  4:24.27   18  
     1) Bragalone, Kimberly M W32       2) Deets, Krystal W32             
     3) Maclean, Tanya W32              4) Brown, Betsy W42               
                  32.60   1:07.93 (1:07.93)     1:37.23 (29.30)   2:09.44 (1:01.51)
        2:43.57 (34.13)   3:21.60 (1:12.16)     3:51.44 (29.84)   4:24.27 (1:02.67)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                                 5:12.92   14  
     1) Saavedra, Dana W34              2) Jacobus, Anne W58              
     3) Nielson, Kirsten W43            4) Cole, Jacqueline W27           
                  26.74       58.96 (58.96)     1:41.59 (42.63)   2:29.98 (1:31.02)
        3:05.07 (35.09)   3:43.48 (1:13.50)     4:26.11 (42.63)   5:12.92 (1:29.44)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  5:22.85   12  
     1) Gottlieb, Rachael S W25         2) Jocson, Jocelyn M W34          
     3) Clark, Robyn W29                4) Meloney, Kathleen W27          
                  34.06   1:12.84 (1:12.84)     2:03.29 (50.45)   2:59.60 (1:46.76)
        3:33.61 (34.01)   4:10.59 (1:10.99)     4:44.01 (33.42)   5:22.85 (1:12.26)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               5:28.27   10  
     1) Crandall, Kristin W36           2) Klein, Constance A W38         
     3) Richter, Jennifer W40           4) Flanagan, Julie A W33          
                  36.75   1:16.88 (1:16.88)     1:55.65 (38.77)   2:39.71 (1:22.83)
        3:25.56 (45.85)   4:16.96 (1:37.25)     4:51.41 (34.45)   5:28.27 (1:11.31)
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                 10:05.17   18  
     1) White, Tracy L W43              2) Yanco, Colleen W49             
     3) Kozowyk, Stephanie W38          4) Bragalone, Kimberly M W32      
                  34.05   1:11.03 (1:11.03)   1:50.43 (1:50.43)   2:29.33 (2:29.33)
        3:01.67 (32.34)   3:38.58 (1:09.25)   4:17.22 (1:47.89)   4:54.97 (2:25.64)
        5:30.13 (35.16)   6:10.08 (1:15.11)   6:52.26 (1:57.29)   7:32.95 (2:37.98)
        8:06.85 (33.90)   8:45.46 (1:12.51)   9:26.01 (1:53.06)  10:05.17 (2:32.22)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                                12:20.48   14  
     1) Nielson, Kirsten W43            2) Jacobus, Anne W58              
     3) Saavedra, Dana W34              4) Powers, Patricia W50           
                  39.20   1:21.76 (1:21.76)   2:05.86 (2:05.86)   2:49.42 (2:49.42)
        3:35.16 (45.74)   4:27.92 (1:38.50)   5:23.27 (2:33.85)   6:16.17 (3:26.75)
        7:01.84 (45.67)   7:53.56 (1:37.39)   8:49.64 (2:33.47)   9:43.26 (3:27.09)
       10:19.23 (35.97)  10:59.80 (1:16.54)  11:40.71 (1:57.45)  12:20.48 (2:37.22)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                              12:36.81   12  
     1) Crandall, Kristin W36           2) Barrett, Connie K W38          
     3) Pellegrini, Pia W31             4) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret W41 
                  41.16   1:28.19 (1:28.19)   2:13.21 (2:13.21)                    
            3:48.53 ( )         4:42.42 ( )         5:41.21 ( )         6:39.21 ( )
        7:19.53 (40.32)   8:06.19 (1:26.98)   8:56.21 (2:17.00)  10:00.52 (3:21.31)
       10:23.72 (23.20)  11:07.10 (1:06.58)  11:53.05 (1:52.53)  12:36.81 (2:36.29)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  2:15.30   18  
     1) Lastelic, Barbara W41           2) Perrey, Jenny W27              
     3) Clark, Robyn W29                4) Fusaro, Nicci W26              
                  44.59     1:09.46 (24.87)     1:46.25 (36.79)     2:15.30 (29.05)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  2:20.78   14  
     1) Maclean, Tanya W32              2) Brown, Betsy W42               
     3) Gottlieb, Rachael S W25         4) Bragalone, Kimberly M W32      
                  37.03     1:15.02 (37.99)     1:50.84 (35.82)     2:20.78 (29.94)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                                 2:56.88   12  
     1) Rawlings, Ruth W51              2) Cole, Jacqueline W27           
     3) Saavedra, Dana W34              4) Jacobus, Anne W58              
                  49.16     1:37.85 (48.69)     2:31.22 (53.37)     2:56.88 (25.66)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  5:21.92   18  
     1) Maclean, Tanya W32              2) Meloney, Kathleen W27          
     3) Clark, Robyn W29                4) Deets, Krystal W32             
                  37.80   1:17.16 (1:17.16)     2:01.45 (44.29)   2:52.04 (1:34.88)
        3:30.78 (38.74)   4:16.88 (1:24.84)     4:46.25 (29.37)   5:21.92 (1:05.04)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  5:38.06   14  
     1) Bragalone, Kimberly M W32       2) Fusaro, Nicci W26              
     3) Thornton, Kim W55               4) Douglas, Erica W29             
                  40.13   1:21.78 (1:21.78)     2:03.82 (42.04)   2:52.03 (1:30.25)
        3:32.23 (40.20)   4:20.38 (1:28.35)     4:56.38 (36.00)   5:38.06 (1:17.68)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               7:15.68   12  
     1) Crandall, Kristin W36           2) Barrett, Connie K W38          
     3) Pellegrini, Pia W31             4) Weddle, Michele A W38          
                  44.37   1:35.79 (1:35.79)     2:33.02 (57.23)   3:41.43 (2:05.64)
        4:27.84 (46.41)   5:27.20 (1:45.77)     6:15.62 (48.42)   7:15.68 (1:48.48)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  1:51.74   18  
     1) Juliusson, Julia W43            2) Lastelic, Barbara W41          
     3) Kozowyk, Stephanie W38          4) Odgers, Emily W40              
                  29.30       58.66 (29.36)     1:25.95 (27.29)     1:51.74 (25.79)
  2 Arizona Masters-48  'B'                                     1:53.41   14  
     1) Major, Becki W44                2) Smith, Laura W42               
     3) Mullaney, Amy W47               4) So, Louise W39                 
                  28.46   1:53.41 (1:24.95)                                        
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               1:56.35   12  
     1) Theders, Wendy W40              2) Rees, Stacey W41               
     3) Richell, Kelly W42              4) Augerson, Lisa W44             
                  30.60     1:00.01 (29.41)     1:27.59 (27.58)     1:56.35 (28.76)
  4 Ojai Masters-33  'H'                                        2:04.49   10  
     1) Delvecchio, Sarah W42           2) Whitman, Donna W43             
     3) Rogero, Christel W40            4) Schreiner, Laura W42           
                  30.90     1:03.95 (33.05)     1:35.37 (31.42)     2:04.49 (29.12)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  2:26.08    8  
     1) Masterman, Christine W38        2) Wong, Carolyn W40              
     3) Soria, Veronica W36             4) Laibinis, Kathleen W37         
                  34.15     1:10.96 (36.81)     1:53.06 (42.10)     2:26.08 (33.02)
  6 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:32.68    6  
     1) Crandall, Kristin W36           2) Klein, Constance A W38         
     3) Richter, Jennifer W40           4) Barrett, Connie K W38          
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  4:08.16   18  
     1) Juliusson, Julia W43            2) Odgers, Emily W40              
     3) Kozowyk, Stephanie W38          4) White, Tracy L W43             
                  30.95   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:32.50 (26.93)     2:02.70 (57.13)
        2:33.66 (30.96)   3:08.03 (1:05.33)     3:36.91 (28.88)   4:08.16 (1:00.13)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               4:25.71   14  
     1) Theders, Wendy W40              2) Batcheller, Jennifer W39       
     3) Richell, Kelly W42              4) Augerson, Lisa W44             
                  33.11   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:40.23 (32.95)   2:14.22 (1:06.94)
        2:45.98 (31.76)   3:19.78 (1:05.56)     3:52.23 (32.45)   4:25.71 (1:05.93)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'E'                                        4:47.19   12  
     1) Delvecchio, Sarah W42           2) Whitman, Donna W43             
     3) Rogero, Christel W40            4) Schreiner, Laura W42           
                  32.20   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:44.12 (37.51)   2:25.31 (1:18.70)
        3:01.25 (35.94)   3:40.58 (1:15.27)     4:11.94 (31.36)   4:47.19 (1:06.61)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  5:20.39   10  
     1) Thornton, Kim W55               2) Granovsky, Lora W57            
     3) Wong, Carolyn W40               4) Jewell, Carol W65              
                  37.10   1:16.48 (1:16.48)     1:57.88 (41.40)   2:43.51 (1:27.03)
        3:21.57 (38.06)   4:06.63 (1:23.12)     4:41.52 (34.89)   5:20.39 (1:13.76)
  5 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               5:43.23    8  
     1) Barrett, Connie K W38           2) Uthus, Gwen W53                
     3) George, Patty W46               4) Mitchell, Alison W53           
                  43.88   1:38.48 (1:38.48)     2:14.20 (35.72)   2:50.63 (1:12.15)
        3:32.85 (42.22)   4:20.33 (1:29.70)     5:00.17 (39.84)   5:43.23 (1:22.90)
 
Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               9:51.27   18  
     1) Rees, Stacey W41                2) Batcheller, Jennifer W39       
     3) Richell, Kelly W42              4) Augerson, Lisa W44             
                  31.59   1:06.44 (1:06.44)   1:43.27 (1:43.27)   2:20.35 (2:20.35)
        2:56.61 (36.26)   3:37.95 (1:17.60)   4:20.25 (1:59.90)   4:56.73 (2:36.38)
        5:29.87 (33.14)   6:05.91 (1:09.18)   6:42.09 (1:45.36)   7:18.38 (2:21.65)
        7:54.21 (35.83)   8:34.12 (1:15.74)   9:13.85 (1:55.47)   9:51.27 (2:32.89)
  2 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                       11:02.75   14  
     1) Schreiner, Laura W42            2) Whitman, Donna W43             
     3) Rogero, Christel W40            4) Delvecchio, Sarah W42          
                  34.89   1:14.54 (1:14.54)   1:55.76 (1:55.76)   2:36.10 (2:36.10)
        3:17.63 (41.53)   4:03.86 (1:27.76)   4:51.13 (2:15.03)   5:37.96 (3:01.86)
        6:17.88 (39.92)   7:02.26 (1:24.30)   7:46.51 (2:08.55)   8:30.06 (2:52.10)
        9:03.73 (33.67)   9:42.61 (1:12.55)  10:23.20 (1:53.14)  11:02.75 (2:32.69)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Masters-48  'B'                                     2:07.99   18  
     1) James, Katryn W52               2) So, Louise W39                 
     3) Smith, Laura W42                4) Altman, Christie W58           
                  34.84     1:08.18 (33.34)     1:38.85 (30.67)     2:07.99 (29.14)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  2:11.30   14  
     1) Kozowyk, Stephanie W38          2) Juliusson, Julia W43           
     3) Odgers, Emily W40               4) White, Tracy L W43             
                  34.63     1:12.88 (38.25)     1:42.13 (29.25)     2:11.30 (29.17)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:13.02   12  
     1) Theders, Wendy W40              2) Rees, Stacey W41               
     3) Richell, Kelly W42              4) Augerson, Lisa W44             
                  35.53     1:13.25 (37.72)     1:43.33 (30.08)     2:13.02 (29.69)
  4 Ojai Masters-33  'H'                                        2:24.81   10  
     1) Rogero, Christel W40            2) Delvecchio, Sarah W42          
     3) Schreiner, Laura W42            4) Whitman, Donna W43             
                  40.76     1:19.46 (38.70)     1:51.46 (32.00)     2:24.81 (33.35)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  2:53.27    8  
     1) Laibinis, Kathleen W37          2) Scheferman, Heather W35        
     3) Soria, Veronica W36             4) Masterman, Christine W38       
                  43.74     1:29.51 (45.77)     2:18.45 (48.94)     2:53.27 (34.82)
  6 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:58.14    6  
     1) Richter, Jennifer W40           2) Crandall, Kristin W36          
     3) Klein, Constance A W38          4) Barrett, Connie K W38          
                  54.68     1:39.54 (44.86)     2:15.38 (35.84)     2:58.14 (42.76)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  4:44.85   18  
     1) Lastelic, Barbara W41           2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue W50         
     3) Odgers, Emily W40               4) Kozowyk, Stephanie W38         
                  38.99   1:19.47 (1:19.47)     1:55.49 (36.02)   2:36.36 (1:16.89)
        3:07.87 (31.51)   3:44.91 (1:08.55)     4:13.37 (28.46)     4:44.85 (59.94)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               4:56.15   14  
     1) Dougherty, Mindy W55            2) Rees, Stacey W41               
     3) Augerson, Lisa W44              4) Richell, Kelly W42             
                  38.22   1:17.34 (1:17.34)     1:38.90 (21.56)   2:39.50 (1:22.16)
        3:13.39 (33.89)   3:50.60 (1:11.10)     4:22.41 (31.81)   4:56.15 (1:05.55)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        5:38.32   12  
     1) Whitman, Donna W43              2) Delvecchio, Sarah W42          
     3) Schreiner, Laura W42            4) Rogero, Christel W40           
                  49.33   1:41.46 (1:41.46)     2:20.51 (39.05)   3:04.50 (1:23.04)
        3:41.13 (36.63)   4:24.95 (1:20.45)     4:58.63 (33.68)   5:38.32 (1:13.37)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'N'                               6:53.43   10  
     1) Kornfeld, Maurine E W86         2) Gard, Nora W41                 
     3) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret W41  4) Richter, Jennifer W40          
                1:07.29   2:18.25 (2:18.25)     3:03.44 (45.19)   3:56.88 (1:38.63)
        4:33.51 (36.63)   5:18.23 (1:21.35)     6:02.02 (43.79)   6:53.43 (1:35.20)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:31.83   18  
     1) Mitchell, Alison W53            2) Uthus, Gwen W53                
     3) George, Patty W46               4) Love, Kathleen M W57           
                  33.85     1:06.03 (32.18)     1:44.09 (38.06)     2:31.83 (47.74)
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue W50          2) Sing, Karen W51                
     3) Deputy, Kerry W46               4) Barnett, Kathy W45             
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  4:22.56   18  
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue W50          2) Barnett, Kathy W45             
     3) Deputy, Kerry W46               4) Yanco, Colleen W49             
                  28.35       59.20 (59.20)     1:31.44 (32.24)   2:06.42 (1:07.22)
        2:40.89 (34.47)   3:19.63 (1:13.21)     3:49.65 (30.02)   4:22.56 (1:02.93)
  2 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        5:09.51   14  
     1) Denton, Camilla W47             2) Wachtell, Kathryn W45          
     3) Wood, Barbara W50               4) Mc Mahon, Susan W51            
                  35.94   1:17.13 (1:17.13)     1:52.51 (35.38)   2:32.68 (1:15.55)
        3:11.84 (39.16)   3:56.37 (1:23.69)     4:32.26 (35.89)   5:09.51 (1:13.14)
 
Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                              11:20.14   18  
     1) Uthus, Gwen W53                 2) George, Patty W46              
     3) Mitchell, Alison W53            4) Woods, Mary W48                
                  36.16   1:15.91 (1:15.91)   1:55.70 (1:55.70)   2:33.77 (2:33.77)
        3:17.10 (43.33)   4:07.16 (1:33.39)   4:58.58 (2:24.81)   5:47.40 (3:13.63)
        6:30.19 (42.79)   7:14.32 (1:26.92)   7:58.47 (2:11.07)   8:42.12 (2:54.72)
        9:17.75 (35.63)   9:57.26 (1:15.14)  10:38.49 (1:56.37)  11:20.14 (2:38.02)
  2 Ojai Masters-33  'B'                                       11:45.32   14  
     1) Wachtell, Kathryn W45           2) Denton, Camilla W47            
     3) van Houten, Kelly W45           4) Wood, Barbara W50              
                  40.06   1:25.90 (1:25.90)   2:14.65 (2:14.65)   3:02.09 (3:02.09)
        3:43.49 (41.40)   4:29.11 (1:27.02)   5:16.70 (2:14.61)   6:01.58 (2:59.49)
        6:39.07 (37.49)   7:22.05 (1:20.47)   8:07.50 (2:05.92)   8:51.71 (2:50.13)
        9:27.08 (35.37)  10:09.58 (1:17.87)  10:56.98 (2:05.27)  11:45.32 (2:53.61)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  2:22.00   18  
     1) Sing, Karen W51                 2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue W50         
     3) Barnett, Kathy W45              4) Deputy, Kerry W46              
                  32.74     1:08.14 (35.40)     1:49.85 (41.71)     2:22.00 (32.15)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  2:29.63   14  
     1) Yanco, Colleen W49              2) Johnson, Lainie W47            
     3) Thornton, Kim W55               4) Jordan, Nina W51               
                  34.18     1:20.39 (46.21)     1:57.90 (37.51)     2:29.63 (31.73)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'G'                                        2:44.23   12  
     1) Mc Mahon, Susan W51             2) Denton, Camilla W47            
     3) Wood, Barbara W50               4) Wachtell, Kathryn W45          
                  44.48     1:25.86 (41.38)     2:08.61 (42.75)     2:44.23 (35.62)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               3:03.52   10  
     1) George, Patty W46               2) Uthus, Gwen W53                
     3) Mitchell, Alison W53            4) Love, Kathleen M W57           
                  50.98     1:33.45 (42.47)     2:15.25 (41.80)     3:03.52 (48.27)
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               6:08.62   18  
     1) George, Patty W46               2) Uthus, Gwen W53                
     3) Mitchell, Alison W53            4) Woods, Mary W48                
                  53.32   1:47.61 (1:47.61)     2:30.93 (43.32)   3:20.06 (1:32.45)
        4:05.74 (45.68)   4:59.35 (1:39.29)     5:31.51 (32.16)   6:08.62 (1:09.27)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               2:34.44   14  
     1) Montrella, Beverly W61          2) Corrao, Joanne W56             
     3) Colonnese, Carol A W61          4) Dougherty, Mindy W55           
                  30.51     1:04.75 (34.24)     1:55.71 (50.96)     2:34.44 (38.73)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'G'                                        2:50.48   12  
     1) Cate, Sheri Ann W62             2) Goodman, Lois A W61            
     3) Glenn, Sylvia W70               4) Borland, Carole J W64          
                  39.69     1:23.11 (43.42)     2:12.42 (49.31)     2:50.48 (38.06)
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               6:10.57   18  
     1) Corrao, Joanne W56              2) Colonnese, Carol A W61         
     3) Graef, Margrit W76              4) Dougherty, Mindy W55           
                  52.13   1:48.06 (1:48.06)     2:26.47 (38.41)   3:07.61 (1:19.55)
        3:58.30 (50.69)   4:55.69 (1:48.08)     5:34.60 (38.91)   6:10.57 (1:14.88)
  2 Ojai Masters-33  'F'                                        6:29.98   14  
     1) Goodman, Lois A W61             2) Glenn, Sylvia W70              
     3) Cate, Sheri Ann W62             4) Borland, Carole J W64          
                  46.76   1:36.46 (1:36.46)     2:25.80 (49.34)   3:23.60 (1:47.14)
        4:09.40 (45.80)   5:00.88 (1:37.28)     5:41.88 (41.00)   6:29.98 (1:29.10)
 
Women 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                              13:25.15   18  
     1) Dougherty, Mindy W55            2) Graef, Margrit W76             
     3) Corrao, Joanne W56              4) Colonnese, Carol A W61         
                  38.08   1:16.22 (1:16.22)   1:53.87 (1:53.87)   2:29.87 (2:29.87)
        3:22.74 (52.87)   4:25.67 (1:55.80)   5:28.04 (2:58.17)   6:28.17 (3:58.30)
        7:08.69 (40.52)   7:54.76 (1:26.59)   8:44.24 (2:16.07)   9:31.89 (3:03.72)
       10:28.12 (56.23)  11:25.87 (1:53.98)  12:25.93 (2:54.04)  13:25.15 (3:53.26)
  2 Ojai Masters-33  'C'                                       14:07.32   14  
     1) Borland, Carole J W64           2) Glenn, Sylvia W70              
     3) Cate, Sheri Ann W62             4) Goodman, Lois A W61            
                  45.48   1:37.73 (1:37.73)   2:32.72 (2:32.72)   3:24.15 (3:24.15)
        4:16.20 (52.05)   5:15.88 (1:51.73)   6:16.46 (2:52.31)   7:14.52 (3:50.37)
        7:59.59 (45.07)   8:51.95 (1:37.43)   9:48.52 (2:34.00)  10:44.88 (3:30.36)
       11:32.80 (47.92)  12:25.09 (1:40.21)  13:16.91 (2:32.03)  14:07.32 (3:22.44)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  2:50.65   18  
     1) Caldwell, Dionne B W75          2) Granovsky, Lora W57            
     3) Jewell, Carol W65               4) Peterson, Ellena W58           
                  52.87     1:36.31 (43.44)     2:12.69 (36.38)     2:50.65 (37.96)
  2 Ojai Masters-33  'F'                                        3:21.16   14  
     1) Cate, Sheri Ann W62             2) Glenn, Sylvia W70              
     3) Borland, Carole J W64           4) Goodman, Lois A W61            
                  48.85   1:51.39 (1:02.54)     2:42.37 (50.98)     3:21.16 (38.79)
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        7:37.71   18  
     1) Cate, Sheri Ann W62             2) Glenn, Sylvia W70              
     3) Goodman, Lois A W61             4) Borland, Carole J W64          
                  54.95   1:53.74 (1:53.74)   2:56.95 (1:03.21)   4:12.42 (2:18.68)
        5:07.94 (55.52)   6:09.90 (1:57.48)     6:50.91 (41.01)   7:37.71 (1:27.81)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        1:28.90   18  
     1) Britton, Jermaine M27           2) Campana, Robert O M19          
     3) Ward, Bob A M45                 4) Barrett, Jeffrey M24           
                  21.94       44.61 (22.67)     1:08.34 (23.73)     1:28.90 (20.56)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   1:41.34   14  
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick M44          2) Durieux, Chad M28              
     3) Skelly, Drew M41                4) Lewis, Andrew M23              
                  26.87       52.79 (25.92)     1:17.94 (25.15)     1:41.34 (23.40)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  1:51.94   12  
     1) Masterman, Jason M38            2) Swanson, Christopher M21       
     3) Chu, Bryan M24                  4) Galli, David M M23             
                  25.13       55.15 (30.02)     1:26.84 (31.69)     1:51.94 (25.10)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'H'                                        3:23.11   18  
     1) Britton, Jermaine M27           2) Campana, Robert O M19          
     3) Ward, Bob A M45                 4) Barrett, Jeffrey M24           
                  23.88       49.79 (49.79)     1:14.70 (24.91)     1:42.27 (52.48)
        2:07.51 (25.24)     2:35.19 (52.92)     2:58.35 (23.16)     3:23.11 (47.92)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  4:16.26   14  
     1) Swanson, Christopher M21        2) Chu, Bryan M24                 
     3) Galli, David M M23              4) Cheung, Alex M28               
                  26.46       54.18 (54.18)     1:27.33 (33.15)   2:05.92 (1:11.74)
        2:40.13 (34.21)   3:18.68 (1:12.76)     3:45.97 (27.29)     4:16.26 (57.58)
 
Men 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  7:59.30   18  
     1) Buras, Ben M25                  2) Cornelius, Jeffrey M37         
     3) Matz, Michael M26               4) Swanson, Christopher M21       
                  27.16       57.07 (57.07)   1:29.53 (1:29.53)   2:03.24 (2:03.24)
        2:32.27 (29.03)   3:03.94 (1:00.70)   3:35.67 (1:32.43)   4:06.11 (2:02.87)
        4:30.86 (24.75)     4:58.24 (52.13)   5:27.09 (1:20.98)   5:55.13 (1:49.02)
        6:22.48 (27.35)     6:54.00 (58.87)   7:27.29 (1:32.16)   7:59.30 (2:04.17)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   8:32.39   14  
     1) Durieux, Chad M28               2) Borton, Dan M39                
     3) Mc Ginley, Patrick M44          4) Lewis, Andrew M23              
                  29.66   1:01.63 (1:01.63)   1:35.33 (1:35.33)   2:08.30 (2:08.30)
        2:36.94 (28.64)   3:08.55 (1:00.25)   3:41.82 (1:33.52)   4:14.94 (2:06.64)
        4:45.95 (31.01)   5:20.99 (1:06.05)   5:57.67 (1:42.73)   6:34.38 (2:19.44)
        7:00.88 (26.50)     7:30.52 (56.14)   8:01.18 (1:26.80)   8:32.39 (1:58.01)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        1:39.90   18  
     1) Barrett, Jeffrey M24            2) Ward, Bob A M45                
     3) Britton, Jermaine M27           4) Campana, Robert O M19          
                  24.81       53.42 (28.61)     1:16.78 (23.36)     1:39.90 (23.12)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   1:51.05   14  
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick M44          2) Durieux, Chad M28              
     3) Lewis, Andrew M23               4) Skelly, Drew M41               
                  30.88     1:01.48 (30.60)     1:26.38 (24.90)     1:51.05 (24.67)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  2:16.27   12  
     1) Cheung, Alex M28                2) Swanson, Christopher M21       
     3) Galli, David M M23              4) Chu, Bryan M24                 
                  45.36     1:17.53 (32.17)     1:44.45 (26.92)     2:16.27 (31.82)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  3:48.21   18  
     1) Matz, Michael M26               2) Buras, Ben M25                 
     3) Marshall, Matthew M25           4) Swanson, Christopher M21       
                  27.05       55.67 (55.67)     1:26.72 (31.05)   2:03.74 (1:08.07)
        2:25.93 (22.19)     2:51.91 (48.17)     3:17.95 (26.04)     3:48.21 (56.30)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   4:03.76   14  
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick M44          2) Durieux, Chad M28              
     3) Wong, Michael M20               4) Lewis, Andrew M23              
                  31.81   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:37.12 (30.88)   2:12.56 (1:06.32)
        2:40.35 (27.79)   3:12.78 (1:00.22)     3:36.55 (23.77)     4:03.76 (50.98)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               4:19.70   12  
     1) Sethna, Dorab M27               2) Bright, John M43               
     3) Davison, Scott M25              4) Borujerdpur, Arash J M20       
                  31.10   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:36.39 (33.34)   2:14.15 (1:11.10)
        2:43.71 (29.56)   3:16.94 (1:02.79)     3:46.15 (29.21)   4:19.70 (1:02.76)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  1:28.21   18  
     1) Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar M26     2) Matz, Michael M26              
     3) Buras, Ben M25                  4) Marshall, Matthew M25          
                  22.97       44.77 (21.80)     1:08.23 (23.46)     1:28.21 (19.98)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  1:37.56   14  
     1) Craun, Adam M33                 2) Birkholz, Erik M33             
     3) White, Matt W M25               4) Raley, Alec A M30              
                  23.19       47.17 (23.98)     1:13.02 (25.85)     1:37.56 (24.54)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               1:45.75   12  
     1) Bright, John M43                2) Wills, Lonnie M38              
     3) Sethna, Dorab M27               4) Albright, Philip W M48         
                  25.28       55.46 (30.18)     1:20.69 (25.23)     1:45.75 (25.06)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               3:42.68   18  
     1) Sethna, Dorab M27               2) Davison, Scott M25             
     3) Kolarov, Michael C M35          4) Gunnell, Steve M37             
                  25.86       54.64 (54.64)     1:21.67 (27.03)     1:52.73 (58.09)
        2:18.12 (25.39)     2:44.55 (51.82)     3:12.08 (27.53)     3:42.68 (58.13)
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) White, Matt W M25               2) Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar M26    
     3) Buras, Ben M25                  4) Matz, Michael M26              
                  27.34       58.58 (58.58)     1:22.05 (23.47)     1:48.80 (50.22)
        2:14.02 (25.22)     2:42.07 (53.27)     3:05.21 (23.14)          DQ (48.27)
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Association Mas-44  'A'                      8:21.48   18  
     1) Mench, Lee E M55                2) Heiland, David M27             
     3) Maggiora, Ned M53               4) Mc Nulty, Bill M52             
                  28.84   1:00.03 (1:00.03)   1:31.78 (1:31.78)   2:02.68 (2:02.68)
        2:30.74 (28.06)     3:02.12 (59.44)   3:35.40 (1:32.72)   4:08.67 (2:05.99)
        4:37.47 (28.80)   5:10.43 (1:01.76)   5:43.26 (1:34.59)   6:14.61 (2:05.94)
        6:43.39 (28.78)   7:15.50 (1:00.89)   7:48.65 (1:34.04)   8:21.48 (2:06.87)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               9:04.50   14  
     1) Sethna, Dorab M27               2) Bright, John M43               
     3) Davison, Scott M25              4) Brotherton, Rick M39           
                  34.42   1:12.36 (1:12.36)   1:52.53 (1:52.53)   2:30.10 (2:30.10)
        3:01.58 (31.48)   3:35.46 (1:05.36)   4:08.79 (1:38.69)   4:41.15 (2:11.05)
        5:10.73 (29.58)   5:43.27 (1:02.12)   6:17.07 (1:35.92)   6:51.28 (2:10.13)
        7:20.98 (29.70)   7:55.78 (1:04.50)   8:30.03 (1:38.75)   9:04.50 (2:13.22)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                10:06.67   12  
     1) Liu, Jeff M34                   2) White, G Scott M49             
     3) Parnes, Barton M51              4) Bixler, Kenneth M37            
                  28.33       59.62 (59.62)   1:31.57 (1:31.57)   2:03.41 (2:03.41)
        2:39.12 (35.71)   3:18.35 (1:14.94)   3:58.10 (1:54.69)   4:37.51 (2:34.10)
        5:18.96 (41.45)   6:06.77 (1:29.26)   6:57.48 (2:19.97)   7:46.25 (3:08.74)
        8:17.96 (31.71)   8:53.57 (1:07.32)   9:30.02 (1:43.77)  10:06.67 (2:20.42)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  1:43.86   18  
     1) Matz, Michael M26               2) Buras, Ben M25                 
     3) Ahmadi-Kashani, Maziyar M26     4) Marshall, Matthew M25          
                  26.76       56.09 (29.33)     1:19.88 (23.79)     1:43.86 (23.98)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'D'                                  1:54.08   14  
     1) Craun, Adam M33                 2) Bartels, David T M36           
     3) Mercier, Steve M36              4) Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid M35      
                  29.90     1:05.00 (35.10)     1:30.32 (25.32)     1:54.08 (23.76)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  1:56.62   12  
     1) Birkholz, Erik M33              2) Cholodenko, Ira M43            
     3) Raley, Alec A M30               4) White, Matt W M25              
                  32.82     1:05.25 (32.43)     1:32.37 (27.12)     1:56.62 (24.25)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               2:07.23   10  
     1) Sethna, Dorab M27               2) Albright, Philip W M48         
     3) Bright, John M43                4) Wills, Lonnie M38              
                  32.45     1:07.87 (35.42)     1:36.07 (28.20)     2:07.23 (31.16)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Association Mas-44  'B'                      4:10.90   18  
     1) Maggiora, Ned M53               2) Heiland, David M27             
     3) Mc Nulty, Bill M52              4) Mench, Lee E M55               
                  32.23   1:07.36 (1:07.36)     1:38.89 (31.53)   2:14.39 (1:07.03)
        2:43.42 (29.03)   3:16.94 (1:02.55)     3:43.19 (26.25)     4:10.90 (53.96)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                                 4:52.41   14  
     1) White, G Scott M49              2) Saavedra, Michael M35          
     3) Liu, Jeff M34                   4) Bixler, Kenneth M37            
                  39.37   1:20.81 (1:20.81)     2:01.61 (40.80)   2:49.85 (1:29.04)
        3:20.44 (30.59)   3:56.29 (1:06.44)     4:22.92 (26.63)     4:52.41 (56.12)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  5:01.68   12  
     1) Wong, Ken M36                   2) Newbegin, Brian M38            
     3) Wagner, Thomas M45              4) Amende, Brian M30              
                  39.47   1:21.81 (1:21.81)     2:01.52 (39.71)   2:46.46 (1:24.65)
        3:14.93 (28.47)   3:47.90 (1:01.44)     4:23.05 (35.15)   5:01.68 (1:13.78)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  1:32.45   18  
     1) Takahashi, Katsuya M40          2) Ciborowski, Chris M35          
     3) Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid M35       4) West, Steve M36                
                  23.44       46.56 (23.12)     1:09.71 (23.15)     1:32.45 (22.74)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               1:36.62   14  
     1) Gunnell, Steve M37              2) Clark, Michael K M39           
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey M39           4) Brotherton, Rick M39           
                  24.04       48.03 (23.99)     1:13.08 (25.05)     1:36.62 (23.54)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  1:36.80   12  
     1) Myer, Reuben M35                2) Ines, Gil M40                  
     3) Greene, Ray M38                 4) Mercier, Steve M36             
                  24.70       48.79 (24.09)     1:13.50 (24.71)     1:36.80 (23.30)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                                  1:39.45   10  
     1) Andelin, Roger M44              2) Newbegin, Brian M38            
     3) Bartels, David T M36            4) Cornelius, Jeffrey M37         
                  23.37       48.54 (25.17)     1:14.45 (25.91)     1:39.45 (25.00)
  5 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                2:00.38    8  
     1) Ashley, Jim M42                 2) Magazine, Ross B M52           
     3) Conrad, Jeff S M58              4) Empey, Morgan H M42            
                  26.92     1:03.73 (36.81)     1:33.59 (29.86)     2:00.38 (26.79)
  6 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 2:01.64    6  
     1) Saavedra, Michael M35           2) Miranda, Mike M46              
     3) Parnes, Barton M51              4) Bixler, Kenneth M37            
                  28.97     1:00.02 (31.05)     1:36.50 (36.48)     2:01.64 (25.14)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'D'                                  2:01.95    4  
     1) Greenberg, Henry M59            2) Huszcz, M M60                  
     3) Angell, Tom M67                 4) Cholodenko, Ira M43            
                  28.93     1:08.07 (39.14)     1:35.39 (27.32)     2:01.95 (26.56)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'H'                                  2:09.67    2  
     1) Jacobs, Lee M38                 2) Hansen, Timothy M39            
     3) Walsh, Tom M41                  4) Mc Geady, Mark M42             
                  34.48     1:08.82 (34.34)     1:35.87 (27.05)     2:09.67 (33.80)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      3:26.37   18  
     1) Beach, Christopher M38          2) Wall, Chris M46                
     3) Magit, Brad M50                 4) Hochstein, Erik M39            
                  23.38       49.28 (49.28)     1:15.74 (26.46)     1:45.15 (55.87)
        2:11.46 (26.31)     2:39.44 (54.29)     3:01.73 (22.29)     3:26.37 (46.93)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  3:43.10   14  
     1) Eckman, Cameron M41             2) Ines, Gil M40                  
     3) Myer, Reuben M35                4) Cholodenko, Ira M43            
                  26.09       53.25 (53.25)     1:19.35 (26.10)     1:47.78 (54.53)
        2:14.57 (26.79)     2:43.49 (55.71)     3:11.78 (28.29)     3:43.10 (59.61)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                                  3:48.13   12  
     1) Cornelius, Jeffrey M37          2) Newbegin, Brian M38            
     3) Jacobs, Lee M38                 4) Greene, Ray M38                
                  27.51       55.59 (55.59)     1:23.38 (27.79)     1:53.40 (57.81)
        2:22.16 (28.76)     2:52.50 (59.10)     3:18.99 (26.49)     3:48.13 (55.63)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               4:16.01   10  
     1)                                 2) Bright, John M43               
     3) Wills, Lonnie M38               4) Albright, Philip W M48         
                  27.03       56.13 (56.13)     1:27.50 (31.37)   2:02.39 (1:06.26)
        2:37.80 (35.41)   3:18.55 (1:16.16)     3:46.79 (28.24)     4:16.01 (57.46)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'D'                                  4:20.61    8  
     1) Arshat, Brad M45                2) Hayden, Kevin M44              
     3) Bonano, Greg M50                4) Yarwood, Michael W M53         
                  34.11   1:11.23 (1:11.23)     1:43.14 (31.91)   2:17.46 (1:06.23)
        2:47.73 (30.27)   3:21.36 (1:03.90)     3:50.04 (28.68)     4:20.61 (59.25)
 -- Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Derbyshire, Donald M50          2) Parnes, Barton M51             
     3) Miranda, Mike M46               4) Bixler, Kenneth M37            
                  39.41   1:27.82 (1:27.82)     2:08.08 (40.26)   2:54.05 (1:26.23)
        3:28.55 (34.50)   4:06.78 (1:12.73)     4:33.59 (26.81)          DQ (56.01)
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Takahashi, Katsuya M40          2) Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid M35      
     3) Ciborowski, Chris M35           4) Mercier, Steve M36             
                  25.23       51.41 (51.41)     1:15.95 (24.54)     1:44.05 (52.64)
        2:08.45 (24.40)     2:34.82 (50.77)     2:59.22 (24.40)          DQ (50.59)
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  7:46.49   18  
     1) Takahashi, Katsuya M40          2) Eckman, Cameron M41            
     3) Fernandez, Dickie M36           4) Collins, Michael M42           
                  27.27       56.31 (56.31)   1:25.73 (1:25.73)   1:54.26 (1:54.26)
        2:22.14 (27.88)     2:52.59 (58.33)   3:23.52 (1:29.26)   3:54.21 (1:59.95)
        4:20.34 (26.13)     4:48.67 (54.46)   5:17.09 (1:22.88)   5:45.44 (1:51.23)
        6:12.92 (27.48)     6:43.25 (57.81)   7:14.72 (1:29.28)   7:46.49 (2:01.05)
  2 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      7:59.44   14  
     1) Hochstein, Erik M39             2) Austin, Tony M50               
     3) Beach, Christopher M38          4) Leonard, Dan M53               
                  24.35       50.47 (50.47)   1:16.83 (1:16.83)   1:42.76 (1:42.76)
        2:13.14 (30.38)   2:46.95 (1:04.19)   3:21.78 (1:39.02)   3:56.63 (2:13.87)
        4:22.16 (25.53)     4:51.98 (55.35)   5:22.37 (1:25.74)   5:51.63 (1:55.00)
        6:21.52 (29.89)   6:54.81 (1:03.18)   7:27.22 (1:35.59)   7:59.44 (2:07.81)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               8:46.62   12  
     1) Kolarov, Michael C M35          2) Gunnell, Steve M37             
     3) Clark, Michael K M39            4) Bergen, James M40              
                  30.46   1:02.92 (1:02.92)   1:38.19 (1:38.19)   2:12.83 (2:12.83)
        2:45.00 (32.17)   3:22.44 (1:09.61)   3:59.83 (1:47.00)   4:32.41 (2:19.58)
        5:04.91 (32.50)   5:39.43 (1:07.02)   6:14.05 (1:41.64)   6:46.98 (2:14.57)
        7:14.61 (27.63)     7:45.63 (58.65)   8:16.16 (1:29.18)   8:46.62 (1:59.64)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               1:49.43   18  
     1) Gunnell, Steve M37              2) Clark, Michael K M39           
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey M39           4) Brotherton, Rick M39           
                  30.88     1:01.47 (30.59)     1:26.40 (24.93)     1:49.43 (23.03)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  1:49.58   14  
     1) Ines, Gil M40                   2) Eckman, Cameron M41            
     3) Greene, Ray M38                 4) Ciborowski, Chris M35          
                  28.87       58.55 (29.68)     1:26.18 (27.63)     1:49.58 (23.40)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                                  1:54.30   12  
     1) Andelin, Roger M44              2) Myer, Reuben M35               
     3) Newbegin, Brian M38             4) Cornelius, Jeffrey M37         
                  29.90     1:03.30 (33.40)     1:29.22 (25.92)     1:54.30 (25.08)
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-33  'H'                                       DQ  
     1) Alonso, Ed M50                  2) Hansen, Timothy M39            
     3) Greenberg, Henry M59            4) Angell, Tom M67                
                  39.24     1:21.71 (42.47)     1:52.69 (30.98)          DQ (27.56)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  3:54.32   18  
     1) Riddle, James M45               2) West, Steve M36                
     3) Takahashi, Katsuya M40          4) Fernandez, Dickie M36          
                  32.49   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:33.53 (28.31)     2:05.03 (59.81)
        2:31.77 (26.74)     3:02.08 (57.05)     3:26.49 (24.41)     3:54.32 (52.24)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               4:04.80   14  
     1) Clark, Michael K M39            2) Bergen, James M40              
     3) Gunnell, Steve M37              4) Brotherton, Rick M39           
                  32.58   1:07.17 (1:07.17)     1:37.06 (29.89)   2:11.47 (1:04.30)
        2:38.89 (27.42)     3:11.44 (59.97)     3:36.50 (25.06)     4:04.80 (53.36)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  4:24.76   12  
     1) Collins, Michael M42            2) Greene, Ray M38                
     3) Cornelius, Jeffrey M37          4) Kohlhase, Kurt M45             
                  31.85   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:39.14 (33.25)   2:16.52 (1:10.63)
        2:47.85 (31.33)   3:23.27 (1:06.75)     3:51.92 (28.65)   4:24.76 (1:01.49)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                                  4:57.32   10  
     1) Cholodenko, Ira M43             2) Mc Geady, Mark M42             
     3) Jacobs, Lee M38                 4) Hayden, Kevin M44              
                  35.01   1:13.40 (1:13.40)     1:50.68 (37.28)   2:33.03 (1:19.63)
        3:07.97 (34.94)   3:48.23 (1:15.20)     4:22.74 (34.51)   4:57.32 (1:09.09)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               1:37.63   18  
     1) Borzone, Raymond M49            2) Willment, Steven M49           
     3) Taylor, Jeff M51                4) Deloney, Wayne M48             
                  25.10       50.57 (25.47)     1:14.14 (23.57)     1:37.63 (23.49)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  1:38.63   14  
     1) Riddle, James M45               2) Benner, Tord M48               
     3) Wasko, Frank A M47              4) Wagner, Thomas M45             
                  25.08       50.85 (25.77)     1:15.23 (24.38)     1:38.63 (23.40)
  3 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'B'                      1:41.95   12  
     1) Wall, Chris M46                 2) Austin, Tony M50               
     3) Wesson, J Parks M47             4) Magit, Brad M50                
                  24.96       51.85 (26.89)     1:16.63 (24.78)     1:41.95 (25.32)
  4 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        1:43.38   10  
     1) Campana, Franco M M46           2) Wilson, Grant M50              
     3) Christl, Peter M54              4) Whitman, Marc M50              
                  24.81       50.71 (25.90)     1:18.79 (28.08)     1:43.38 (24.59)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                                  1:46.08    8  
     1) Pennington, Daniel M50          2) Cholodenko, Don M51            
     3) Dauser, John M52                4) Yarwood, Michael W M53         
                  26.60       51.81 (25.21)     1:19.00 (27.19)     1:46.08 (27.08)
  6 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               1:54.16    6  
     1) Greer, Jaime M M50              2) Chao, JJ M52                   
     3) Walker, Frank M52               4) Trowbridge, Val K M54          
                  28.35       55.82 (27.47)     1:27.30 (31.48)     1:54.16 (26.86)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  1:56.98    4  
     1) Pombo, Diego M46                2) Johnson, Robert J M45          
     3) Arshat, Brad M45                4) Tongate, Terry M47             
                  26.68       57.98 (31.30)     1:29.60 (31.62)     1:56.98 (27.38)
  8 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               2:04.30    2  
     1) Fowler, Gregory M54             2) Divan, Paul M56                
     3) Stewart, Jim M66                4) Clyne, James M66               
                  28.55       59.75 (31.20)     1:32.41 (32.66)     2:04.30 (31.89)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               3:37.05   18  
     1) Borzone, Raymond M49            2) Willment, Steven M49           
     3) Taylor, Jeff M51                4) Deloney, Wayne M48             
                  26.36       55.59 (55.59)     1:21.85 (26.26)     1:49.68 (54.09)
        2:15.47 (25.79)     2:43.18 (53.50)     3:37.05 (53.87)                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  3:51.58   14  
     1) Cholodenko, Don M51             2) Pennington, Daniel M50         
     3) Wagner, Thomas M45              4) Pombo, Diego M46               
                  27.78       57.55 (57.55)     1:25.16 (27.61)     1:56.53 (58.98)
        2:23.07 (26.54)     2:52.03 (55.50)     3:20.28 (28.25)     3:51.58 (59.55)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'G'                                        3:56.68   12  
     1) Campana, Franco M M46           2) Wilson, Grant M50              
     3) Ellison, Kerry M54              4) Whitman, Marc M50              
                  26.90       56.57 (56.57)     1:25.84 (29.27)   1:57.48 (1:00.91)
        2:27.27 (29.79)   3:00.77 (1:03.29)     3:26.88 (26.11)     3:56.68 (55.91)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               4:33.71   10  
     1) Greer, Jaime M M50              2) Chao, JJ M52                   
     3) Walker, Frank M52               4) Evans, Ed M47                  
                  32.53   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:39.41 (33.41)   2:14.88 (1:08.88)
        2:49.31 (34.43)   3:26.50 (1:11.62)     3:57.97 (31.47)   4:33.71 (1:07.21)
  5 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               4:42.48    8  
     1) Fowler, Gregory M54             2) Divan, Paul M56                
     3) Stewart, Jim M66                4) Clyne, James M66               
                  31.22   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:36.00 (32.55)   2:11.03 (1:07.58)
        2:48.66 (37.63)   3:28.00 (1:16.97)     4:03.02 (35.02)   4:42.48 (1:14.48)
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  8:40.92   18  
     1) Pombo, Diego M46                2) Benner, Tord M48               
     3) Riddle, James M45               4) Sieck, Bill M45                
                  29.53   1:02.21 (1:02.21)   1:36.01 (1:36.01)   2:10.45 (2:10.45)
        2:40.11 (29.66)   3:15.86 (1:05.41)   3:52.32 (1:41.87)   4:27.24 (2:16.79)
        4:55.90 (28.66)   5:27.81 (1:00.57)   6:00.62 (1:33.38)   6:32.49 (2:05.25)
        7:01.24 (28.75)   7:33.65 (1:01.16)   8:07.44 (1:34.95)   8:40.92 (2:08.43)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               9:25.93   14  
     1) Divan, Paul M56                 2) Willment, Steven M49           
     3) Fowler, Gregory M54             4) Deloney, Wayne M48             
                  34.81   1:13.78 (1:13.78)   1:52.95 (1:52.95)   2:31.00 (2:31.00)
        3:01.12 (30.12)   3:33.88 (1:02.88)   4:07.53 (1:36.53)   4:41.08 (2:10.08)
        5:14.99 (33.91)                                           7:15.26 (2:34.18)
        7:44.37 (29.11)   8:17.62 (1:02.36)   8:51.91 (1:36.65)   9:25.93 (2:10.67)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                              10:49.03   12  
     1) Greer, Jaime M M50              2) Chao, JJ M52                   
     3) Walker, Frank M52               4) Trowbridge, Val K M54          
                  36.20   1:17.73 (1:17.73)   2:01.92 (2:01.92)   2:42.16 (2:42.16)
        3:18.42 (36.26)   3:59.39 (1:17.23)   4:41.83 (1:59.67)   5:21.12 (2:38.96)
        6:00.10 (38.98)   6:41.37 (1:20.25)   7:24.69 (2:03.57)   8:07.50 (2:46.38)
        8:44.18 (36.68)   9:25.25 (1:17.75)  10:07.53 (2:00.03)  10:49.03 (2:41.53)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  1:48.64   18  
     1) Benner, Tord M48                2) Tongate, Terry M47             
     3) Wasko, Frank A M47              4) Wagner, Thomas M45             
                  29.05       59.65 (30.60)     1:24.58 (24.93)     1:48.64 (24.06)
  2 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      1:52.23   14  
     1) Wesson, J Parks M47             2) Leonard, Dan M53               
     3) Magit, Brad M50                 4) Wall, Chris M46                
                  30.17     1:01.91 (31.74)     1:28.03 (26.12)     1:52.23 (24.20)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               1:54.39   12  
     1) Borzone, Raymond M49            2) Willment, Steven M49           
     3) Taylor, Jeff M51                4) Deloney, Wayne M48             
                  30.40     1:04.96 (34.56)     1:30.77 (25.81)     1:54.39 (23.62)
  4 Ojai Masters-33  'B'                                        1:59.06   10  
     1) Campana, Franco M M46           2) Ellison, Kerry M54             
     3) Christl, Peter M54              4) Whitman, Marc M50              
                  29.64     1:05.46 (35.82)     1:34.56 (29.10)     1:59.06 (24.50)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'D'                                  1:59.65    8  
     1) Cholodenko, Don M51             2) Dauser, John M52               
     3) Pennington, Daniel M50          4) Yarwood, Michael W M53         
                  30.09     1:04.09 (34.00)     1:32.75 (28.66)     1:59.65 (26.90)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  2:19.69    6  
     1) Riddle, James M45               2) Pombo, Diego M46               
     3) Arshat, Brad M45                4) Johnson, Robert J M45          
                  30.81     1:06.52 (35.71)     1:48.58 (42.06)     2:19.69 (31.11)
  7 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               2:22.81    4  
     1) Greer, Jaime M M50              2) Walker, Frank M52              
     3) Chao, JJ M52                    4) Evans, Ed M47                  
                  38.95     1:20.57 (41.62)     1:53.90 (33.33)     2:22.81 (28.91)
  8 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               2:24.53    2  
     1) Fowler, Gregory M54             2) Divan, Paul M56                
     3) Stewart, Jim M66                4) Clyne, James M66               
                  35.25     1:13.59 (38.34)     1:51.80 (38.21)     2:24.53 (32.73)
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                                  2:34.08  
     1) Bonano, Greg M50                2) Harrington, David M45          
     3) Barrett, John M47               4) Roth, Arthur M58               
                  35.41     1:16.86 (41.45)     1:50.87 (34.01)     2:34.08 (43.21)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  4:20.58   18  
     1) Benner, Tord M48                2) Tongate, Terry M47             
     3) Yarwood, Michael W M53          4) Pennington, Daniel M50         
                  31.59   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:36.89 (31.62)   2:13.79 (1:08.52)
        2:44.13 (30.34)   3:20.98 (1:07.19)     3:49.76 (28.78)     4:20.58 (59.60)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               4:25.08   14  
     1) Deloney, Wayne M48              2) Willment, Steven M49           
     3) Gibson, Mike M46                4) Mader, Douglas E M48           
                  32.50   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:43.17 (36.76)   2:23.00 (1:16.59)
        2:51.98 (28.98)   3:24.91 (1:01.91)     3:53.46 (28.55)   4:25.08 (1:00.17)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  4:39.21   12  
     1) Pombo, Diego M46                2) Dauser, John M52               
     3) Cholodenko, Don M51             4) Schumacher, Steven M50         
                  35.24   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:47.13 (36.06)   2:26.22 (1:15.15)
        2:56.50 (30.28)   3:31.05 (1:04.83)     4:03.03 (31.98)   4:39.21 (1:08.16)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               5:32.27   10  
     1) Greer, Jaime M M50              2) Trowbridge, Val K M54          
     3) Chao, JJ M52                    4) Walker, Frank M52              
                  46.26   1:32.53 (1:32.53)     2:13.07 (40.54)   2:59.66 (1:27.13)
        3:36.11 (36.45)   4:19.02 (1:19.36)     4:54.19 (35.17)   5:32.27 (1:13.25)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                                  5:58.62    8  
     1) Owen, Steven M56                2) Johnson, Robert J M45          
     3) Greenberg, Henry M59            4) Roth, Arthur M58               
                  40.05   1:24.27 (1:24.27)     2:13.03 (48.76)   5:58.62 (4:34.35)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'C'                                        1:55.03   18  
     1) Goeden, Rick M61                2) Lawrence, Peter M62            
     3) Bernstein, Brock B M57          4) La Plante, Richard S M62       
                  29.27       56.81 (27.54)     1:26.69 (29.88)     1:55.03 (28.34)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'J'                               2:13.04   14  
     1) Minshall, Albert E M74          2) Karbownik, Roman M61           
     3) Russell, Robert A M64           4) Colonnese, Michael M64         
                  35.60     1:08.33 (32.73)     1:41.46 (33.13)     2:13.04 (31.58)
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'D'                                        4:39.76   18  
     1) Drennan, Fred S M60             2) La Plante, Richard S M62       
     3) Wilson, Scott M56               4) Goeden, Rick M61               
                  32.66   1:07.70 (1:07.70)                       2:22.21 (1:14.51)
        2:53.85 (31.64)   3:27.90 (1:05.69)     4:03.01 (35.11)   4:39.76 (1:11.86)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'J'                               5:11.50   14  
     1) Minshall, Albert E M74          2) Karbownik, Roman M61           
     3) Russell, Robert A M64           4) Colonnese, Michael M64         
                  39.67   1:26.55 (1:26.55)     1:46.73 (20.18)   2:41.03 (1:14.48)
        3:17.42 (36.39)   3:59.23 (1:18.20)     4:33.95 (34.72)   5:11.50 (1:12.27)
 
Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'D'                                       11:10.96   18  
     1) Goeden, Rick M61                2) Delatre, Harry M61             
     3) Delmer, Thomas N M66            4) Drennan, Fred S M60            
                  36.16   1:15.07 (1:15.07)   1:56.12 (1:56.12)   2:36.28 (2:36.28)
        3:17.20 (40.92)   4:00.92 (1:24.64)   4:46.98 (2:10.70)   5:32.27 (2:55.99)
        6:13.56 (41.29)   7:03.27 (1:31.00)   7:54.03 (2:21.76)   8:39.68 (3:07.41)
        9:14.82 (35.14)   9:53.01 (1:13.33)  10:32.58 (1:52.90)  11:10.96 (2:31.28)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                              11:16.67   14  
     1) Karbownik, Roman M61            2) Clyne, James M66               
     3) Colonnese, Michael M64          4) Russell, Robert A M64          
                  38.97   1:20.30 (1:20.30)   2:01.44 (2:01.44)   2:40.30 (2:40.30)
        3:17.40 (37.10)   3:59.49 (1:19.19)   4:44.01 (2:03.71)   5:27.47 (2:47.17)
        6:04.71 (37.24)   6:47.00 (1:19.53)   7:29.22 (2:01.75)   8:09.49 (2:42.02)
        8:51.89 (42.40)   9:39.36 (1:29.87)  10:28.14 (2:18.65)  11:16.67 (3:07.18)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'C'                                        2:21.62   18  
     1) Wilson, Scott M56               2) Bernstein, Brock B M57         
     3) Lawrence, Peter M62             4) La Plante, Richard S M62       
                  38.92     1:17.98 (39.06)     1:50.26 (32.28)     2:21.62 (31.36)
 -- Mission Viejo Masters-33  'J'                                    DQ  
     1) Minshall, Albert E M74          2) Karbownik, Roman M61           
     3) Russell, Robert A M64           4) Colonnese, Michael M64         
                  53.02     1:35.48 (42.46)     2:11.70 (36.22)          DQ (33.06)
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               5:47.02   18  
     1) Divan, Paul M56                 2) Karbownik, Roman M61           
     3) Colonnese, Michael M64          4) Russell, Robert A M64          
                  44.98   1:31.61 (1:31.61)     2:17.09 (45.48)   3:05.27 (1:33.66)
        3:43.62 (38.35)   4:28.49 (1:23.22)     5:06.73 (38.24)   5:47.02 (1:18.53)
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:24.67   18  
     1) Mitchell, Tom M75               2) Draves, Duane L M82            
     3) Best, Bob M75                   4) Arth, Lee C M83                
                  32.72     1:09.40 (36.68)     1:38.89 (29.49)     2:24.67 (45.78)
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              3:02.81   18  
     1) Haver, Tom M90                  2) Best, Bob M75                  
     3) Mitchell, Tom M75               4) Arth, Lee C M83                
                  53.70     1:34.70 (41.00)     2:18.49 (43.79)     3:02.81 (44.32)
 
Men 75+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              7:13.32   18  
     1) Haver, Tom M90                  2) Arth, Lee C M83                
     3) Mitchell, Tom M75               4) Draves, Duane L M82            
                  57.41   2:03.65 (2:03.65)     3:02.35 (58.70)   4:06.26 (2:02.61)
        4:53.34 (47.08)   5:46.29 (1:40.03)     6:26.06 (39.77)   7:13.32 (1:27.03)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'K'                               1:57.03   18  
     1) Walker, Gabby L W18             2) Pellegrini, Pia W31            
     3) Borujerdpur, Arash J M20        4) Lukac, Jano M30                
                  28.02     1:02.53 (34.51)     1:29.50 (26.97)     1:57.03 (27.53)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  3:48.89   18  
     1) Collins, Michael M42            2) Birkholz, Erik M33             
     3) Venturacci, Christina W22       4) Perrey, Jenny W27              
                  26.37       55.49 (55.49)     1:24.38 (28.89)   1:55.89 (1:00.40)
        2:23.47 (27.58)     2:52.37 (56.48)     3:19.37 (27.00)     3:48.89 (56.52)
  2 Heartland Swim Association Mas-44  'A'                      4:13.06   14  
     1) Heiland, David M27              2) Spicer, Christine W28          
     3) Nicholson, Emily W23            4) Szuch, David M65               
                  25.94       52.97 (52.97)     1:24.65 (31.68)   1:58.29 (1:05.32)
        2:29.33 (31.04)   3:03.58 (1:05.29)     3:36.83 (33.25)   4:13.06 (1:09.48)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'K'                               4:26.42   12  
     1) Walker, Gabby L W18             2) Pellegrini, Pia W31            
     3) Borujerdpur, Arash J M20        4) Lukac, Jano M30                
                  27.83   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:37.74 (37.16)   2:21.24 (1:20.66)
        2:49.69 (28.45)   3:21.28 (1:00.04)     3:52.34 (31.06)   4:26.42 (1:05.14)
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mission Viejo Masters-33  'K'                                    DQ  
     1) Walker, Gabby L W18             2) Gard, Nora W41                 
     3) Mader, Douglas E M48            4) Mitchell, Jeffrey M39          
                  34.15   1:10.52 (1:10.52)   1:47.03 (1:47.03)   2:21.28 (2:21.28)
        2:51.81 (30.53)   3:25.72 (1:04.44)   4:00.92 (1:39.64)   4:35.86 (2:14.58)
        5:20.96 (45.10)   6:09.14 (1:33.28)   7:01.15 (2:25.29)   7:48.59 (3:12.73)
        8:19.06 (30.47)   8:54.88 (1:06.29)   9:32.08 (1:43.49)        DQ (2:19.00)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'K'                               2:18.75   18  
     1) Lukac, Jano M30                 2) Walker, Gabby L W18            
     3) Pellegrini, Pia W31             4) Borujerdpur, Arash J M20       
                  35.13     1:09.08 (33.95)     1:52.18 (43.10)     2:18.75 (26.57)
 -- Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Price, April M W38              2) Tyson, Alexander M19           
     3) Borton, Dan M39                 4) Jarvits, Janet W41             
                  41.29     1:16.84 (35.55)     1:44.71 (27.87)          DQ (31.53)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Jolla Swim Masters-44  'A'                               1:36.51   18  
     1) Malagrino, Dylan M29            2) Peelle, Evelyn W27             
     3) Mc Intyre, Erin W26             4) Weston, Benjamin M26           
                  22.53       47.77 (25.24)     1:13.14 (25.37)     1:36.51 (23.37)
  2 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      1:41.53   14  
     1) Hochstein, Erik M39             2) Bronson, Jennifer W26          
     3) Latt, Melissa W44               4) Beach, Christopher M38         
                  21.78       49.48 (27.70)     1:20.29 (30.81)     1:41.53 (21.24)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'L'                               1:42.77   12  
     1) Davison, Scott M25              2) Lewin, Cynthia J W32           
     3) Batcheller, Jennifer W39        4) Kolarov, Michael C M35         
                  23.85       49.27 (25.42)     1:17.43 (28.16)     1:42.77 (25.34)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              1:43.10   10  
     1) Terry, Alison W34               2) Frogley, Terry M37             
     3) Dobrosielski, P Cris M38        4) DeFelice, Heather W28          
                  25.24       51.01 (25.77)     1:17.89 (26.88)     1:43.10 (25.21)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  2:13.79    8  
     1) Douglas, Erica W29              2) Cheung, Alex M28               
     3) Mutz, Heather L W37             4) Raphael, Daniel M36            
                  35.08     1:07.13 (32.05)     1:44.23 (37.10)     2:13.79 (29.56)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'L'                               3:56.34   18  
     1) Lewin, Cynthia J W32            2) Mitchell, Jeffrey M39          
     3) Rees, Stacey W41                4) Brotherton, Rick M39           
                  29.45   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:29.31 (28.74)   2:00.71 (1:00.14)
        2:29.72 (29.01)     3:00.69 (59.98)     3:27.53 (26.84)     3:56.34 (55.65)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  5:00.96   14  
     1) Douglas, Andrew M37             2) Douglas, Erica W29             
     3) Raphael, Daniel M36             4) Abbaszadeh, Sahar W30          
                  34.14   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:44.15 (37.18)   2:26.31 (1:19.34)
        2:58.82 (32.51)   3:35.07 (1:08.76)     4:14.81 (39.74)   5:00.96 (1:25.89)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Jolla Swim Masters-44  'A'                               1:51.11   18  
     1) Mc Intyre, Erin W26             2) Malagrino, Dylan M29           
     3) Weston, Benjamin M26            4) Peelle, Evelyn W27             
                  29.67     1:00.42 (30.75)     1:24.73 (24.31)     1:51.11 (26.38)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              1:53.26   14  
     1) Terry, Alison W34               2) DeFelice, Heather W28          
     3) Frogley, Terry M37              4) Livingston, Gerald M49         
                  28.60     1:00.07 (31.47)     1:28.82 (28.75)     1:53.26 (24.44)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'L'                               1:56.52   12  
     1) Davison, Scott M25              2) Lewin, Cynthia J W32           
     3) Batcheller, Jennifer W39        4) Kolarov, Michael C M35         
                  30.21     1:01.98 (31.77)     1:28.31 (26.33)     1:56.52 (28.21)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  2:31.41   10  
     1) Raphael, Daniel M36             2) Douglas, Andrew M37            
     3) Wong, Bonnie W45                4) Douglas, Erica W29             
                  37.45     1:18.66 (41.21)     1:58.98 (40.32)     2:31.41 (32.43)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'L'                               4:34.04   18  
     1) Kolarov, Michael C M35          2) Haynes, Katie C W25            
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey M39           4) Batcheller, Jennifer W39       
                  32.68   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:46.49 (40.33)   2:32.71 (1:26.55)
        2:59.22 (26.51)     3:29.67 (56.96)     4:00.92 (31.25)   4:34.04 (1:04.37)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meridian Swim Club Masters-33  'A'                          1:54.59   18  
     1) Labelle, Laura W43              2) Reichle, Luke M52              
     3) Shore, Susan W45                4) Camacho, Raymond M43           
                  30.07       58.09 (28.02)     1:28.27 (30.18)     1:54.59 (26.32)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  2:08.19   14  
     1) Arbogast, Patricia W44          2) Zampese Skinner, Ferin L W38   
     3) Douglas, Andrew M37             4) Wolfe, Gerald M38              
                  34.69     1:08.09 (33.40)     1:37.64 (29.55)     2:08.19 (30.55)
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Hayden, Kevin M44               2) Harrington, David M45          
     3) Johnson, Lainie W47             4) Wong, Bonnie W45               
                  28.40     1:02.74 (34.34)     1:41.30 (38.56)                    
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meridian Swim Club Masters-33  'A'                          4:12.83   18  
     1) Shore, Susan W45                2) Monaghan, Brendan M41          
     3) Labelle, Laura W43              4) Camacho, Raymond M43           
                  31.81   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:35.30 (29.14)   2:07.36 (1:01.20)
        2:39.31 (31.95)   3:13.51 (1:06.15)     3:41.97 (28.46)     4:12.83 (59.32)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  4:33.96   14  
     1) Masterman, Christine W38        2) Masterman, Jason M38           
     3) Lastelic, Barbara W41           4) Wolfe, Gerald M38              
                  36.95   1:16.01 (1:16.01)     1:47.66 (31.65)   2:21.63 (1:05.62)
        2:54.06 (32.43)   3:29.15 (1:07.52)     4:00.99 (31.84)   4:33.96 (1:04.81)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  5:27.66   12  
     1) Scheferman, Heather W35         2) Laibinis, Kathleen W37         
     3) Walsh, Tom M41                  4) Mc Geady, Mark M42             
                  40.62   1:25.94 (1:25.94)     2:01.81 (35.87)   2:41.71 (1:15.77)
        3:19.83 (38.12)   4:12.92 (1:31.21)     4:48.75 (35.83)   5:27.66 (1:14.74)
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meridian Swim Club Masters-33  'A'                          9:44.96   18  
     1) Shore, Susan W45                2) Reichle, Luke M52              
     3) Labelle, Laura W43              4) Camacho, Raymond M43           
                  33.61   1:10.38 (1:10.38)   1:47.47 (1:47.47)   2:23.44 (2:23.44)
        2:57.12 (33.68)   3:35.68 (1:12.24)   4:15.68 (1:52.24)   4:53.13 (2:29.69)
        5:28.76 (35.63)   6:08.15 (1:15.02)   6:48.31 (1:55.18)   7:26.81 (2:33.68)
        7:58.22 (31.41)   8:33.06 (1:06.25)   9:09.77 (1:42.96)   9:44.96 (2:18.15)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'B'                      2:00.99   18  
     1) Hochstein, Erik M39             2) Beach, Christopher M38         
     3) Mac Donald, Maureen W45         4) Latt, Melissa W44              
                  27.60       55.72 (28.12)     1:29.13 (33.41)     2:00.99 (31.86)
  2 Meridian Swim Club Masters-33  'A'                          2:10.04   14  
     1) Labelle, Laura W43              2) Reichle, Luke M52              
     3) Camacho, Raymond M43            4) Shore, Susan W45               
                  36.71     1:11.35 (34.64)     1:40.38 (29.03)     2:10.04 (29.66)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 2:18.60   12  
     1) Nielson, Kirsten W43            2) Bixler, Kenneth M37            
     3) Lambert, Heather C W54          4) Saavedra, Michael M35          
                  39.72     1:18.01 (38.29)     1:52.64 (34.63)     2:18.60 (25.96)
  4 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                2:20.38   10  
     1) Empey, Morgan H M42             2) Empey, Lisa D W47              
     3) Ashley, Jim M42                 4) Roby, Catherine W52            
                  34.94     1:20.26 (45.32)     1:49.03 (28.77)     2:20.38 (31.35)
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Wong, Carolyn W40               2) Mutz, Heather L W37            
     3) Jacobs, Lee M38                 4) Masterman, Jason M38           
                  55.21     1:38.91 (43.70)     2:07.50 (28.59)          DQ (28.96)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  4:45.45   18  
     1) Yanco, Colleen W49              2) Myer, Reuben M35               
     3) Eckman, Cameron M41             4) Deputy, Kerry W46              
                  36.84   1:14.77 (1:14.77)     1:50.08 (35.31)   2:29.09 (1:14.32)
        2:58.43 (29.34)   3:31.43 (1:02.34)     4:06.29 (34.86)   4:45.45 (1:14.02)
  2 Meridian Swim Club Masters-33  'A'                          5:01.05   14  
     1) Monaghan, Brendan M41           2) Labelle, Laura W43             
     3) Camacho, Raymond M43            4) Shore, Susan W45               
                  38.00   1:23.11 (1:23.11)     2:03.84 (40.73)   2:49.40 (1:26.29)
        3:20.07 (30.67)   3:54.46 (1:05.06)     4:26.27 (31.81)   5:01.05 (1:06.59)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'C'                                  5:57.06   12  
     1) Raphael, Daniel M36             2) Wendzel Brooks, Sherry M W47   
     3) Arshat, Brad M45                4) Wong, Carolyn W40              
                                4:37.40 ( )     5:14.54 (37.14)   5:57.06 (1:19.66)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'B'                                  6:01.79   10  
     1) Douglas, Andrew M37             2) Wolfe, Gerald M38              
     3) Soria, Veronica W36             4) Laibinis, Kathleen W37         
                  43.97   1:30.59 (1:30.59)     2:09.70 (39.11)   2:53.57 (1:22.98)
        3:45.08 (51.51)   4:44.54 (1:50.97)     5:23.25 (38.71)   6:01.79 (1:17.25)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Masters-48  'A'                                     1:44.25   18  
     1) Smith, Paul M48                 2) Bailey, Monica W46             
     3) Altman, Christie W58            4) Stites, Jim M50                
                  22.39       49.81 (27.42)     1:18.75 (28.94)     1:44.25 (25.50)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'N'                               1:55.41   14  
     1) Weissman, Kevin M45             2) Dobbs, Theresa W45             
     3) O'Rourke, Therese M W45         4) Gibson, Mike M46               
                  26.09       57.41 (31.32)     1:29.46 (32.05)     1:55.41 (25.95)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'E'                                        2:10.13   12  
     1) Ellison, Kerry M54              2) Wachtell, Kathryn W45          
     3) Mc Mahon, Susan W51             4) Drennan, Fred S M60            
                  28.07     1:04.49 (36.42)     1:37.97 (33.48)     2:10.13 (32.16)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  2:14.64   10  
     1) Barrett, John M47               2) Yanco, Colleen W49             
     3) Alonso, Ed M50                  4) Jordan, Nina W51               
                  31.13     1:12.41 (41.28)     1:42.84 (30.43)     2:14.64 (31.80)
  5 Ojai Masters-33  'D'                                        2:24.97    8  
     1) Delatre, Harry M61              2) Edgcomb, Laurie E W54          
     3) Drennan, Katina J W60           4) Wilson, Scott M56              
                  33.87     1:10.65 (36.78)     1:55.59 (44.94)     2:24.97 (29.38)
 -- San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                                   DQ  
     1) Voisard, Alan M47               2) Rudolf, Linda W45              
     3) Livingston, Gerald M49          4) Little, Jeanne W70             
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'N'                               4:13.05   18  
     1) Weissman, Kevin M45             2) Dobbs, Theresa W45             
     3) O'Rourke, Therese M W45         4) Gibson, Mike M46               
                  28.19       57.36 (57.36)     1:30.90 (33.54)   2:07.04 (1:09.68)
        2:40.50 (33.46)   3:15.64 (1:08.60)     3:43.13 (27.49)     4:13.05 (57.41)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                  4:47.08   14  
     1) Jordan, Nina W51                2) Johnson, Lainie W47            
     3) Alonso, Ed M50                  4) Dauser, John M52               
                  33.30   1:10.44 (1:10.44)     1:50.98 (40.54)   2:39.51 (1:29.07)
        3:13.04 (33.53)   3:47.52 (1:08.01)     4:16.23 (28.71)     4:47.08 (59.56)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'C'                                        5:47.77   12  
     1) Delatre, Harry M61              2) Drennan, Katina J W60          
     3) Edgcomb, Laurie E W54           4) Bernstein, Brock B M57         
                  38.60   1:17.61 (1:17.61)     2:04.09 (46.48)   3:05.45 (1:47.84)
        3:44.25 (38.80)   4:33.42 (1:27.97)     4:55.33 (21.91)   5:47.77 (1:14.35)
 
Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'L'                               9:45.28   18  
     1) Weissman, Kevin M45             2) Dobbs, Theresa W45             
     3) Albright, Philip W M48          4) O'Rourke, Therese M W45        
                  30.52   1:03.99 (1:03.99)   1:37.66 (1:37.66)   2:10.28 (2:10.28)
        2:47.48 (37.20)   3:28.14 (1:17.86)   4:10.19 (1:59.91)   4:50.23 (2:39.95)
        5:22.27 (32.04)   5:58.11 (1:07.88)   6:34.61 (1:44.38)   7:10.84 (2:20.61)
        7:45.78 (34.94)   8:24.02 (1:13.18)   9:04.86 (1:54.02)   9:45.28 (2:34.44)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Masters-48  'A'                                     1:58.59   18  
     1) Bailey, Monica W46              2) Mullaney, Amy W47              
     3) Smith, Paul M48                 4) Stites, Jim M50                
                  32.45     1:09.07 (36.62)     1:33.14 (24.07)     1:58.59 (25.45)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              2:06.26   14  
     1) Jordan, Betsy T W71             2) Voisard, Alan M47              
     3) Croshier, Mark W III M52        4) Rudolf, Linda W45              
                                1:12.02 ( )     1:36.97 (24.95)     2:06.26 (29.29)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'N'                               2:08.90   12  
     1) Weissman, Kevin M45             2) Dobbs, Theresa W45             
     3) Gibson, Mike M46                4) O'Rourke, Therese M W45        
                  31.22     1:09.78 (38.56)     1:37.53 (27.75)     2:08.90 (31.37)
  4 Ojai Masters-33  'D'                                        3:01.21   10  
     1) Drennan, Katina J W60           2) Delatre, Harry M61             
     3) Edgcomb, Laurie E W54           4) Drennan, Fred S M60            
                  55.90     1:44.57 (48.67)     2:28.05 (43.48)     3:01.21 (33.16)
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'C'                                        4:55.09   18  
     1) van Houten, Kelly W45           2) Denton, Camilla W47            
     3) Ward, Bob A M45                 4) Wilson, Grant M50              
                  40.86   1:26.36 (1:26.36)     2:08.84 (42.48)   2:57.10 (1:30.74)
        3:23.59 (26.49)     3:54.97 (57.87)     4:24.21 (29.24)   4:55.09 (1:00.12)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'O'                               5:01.02   14  
     1) Weissman, Kevin M45             2) Dobbs, Theresa W45             
     3) O'Rourke, Therese M W45         4) Reimers, Richard M49           
                  34.40   1:08.79 (1:08.79)     1:49.53 (40.74)   2:34.55 (1:25.76)
        3:16.13 (41.58)   4:03.87 (1:29.32)     4:31.40 (27.53)     5:01.02 (57.15)
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-33  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Wong, Bonnie W45                2) Barrett, John M47              
     3) Bonano, Greg M50                4) Mc Kinley, Maureen W54         
                  43.06   1:35.00 (1:35.00)     2:18.06 (43.06)   3:08.05 (1:33.05)
        3:42.47 (34.42)   4:23.13 (1:15.08)     5:18.44 (55.31)        DQ (1:57.69)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'F'                                        3:24.67   18  
     1) Voyer, Nancy L W75              2) Delmer, Thomas N M66           
     3) Duque, Mitnee W72               4) Becket, James M71              
                1:31.71     1:57.09 (25.38)     2:48.41 (51.32)     3:24.67 (36.26)
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'B'                                        8:27.76   18  
     1) Voyer, Nancy L W75              2) Delmer, Thomas N M66           
     3) Duque, Mitnee W72               4) Becket, James M71              
                1:36.31   3:32.45 (3:32.45)     4:10.09 (37.64)   4:54.79 (1:22.34)
        5:50.37 (55.58)   6:55.89 (2:01.10)     7:38.48 (42.59)   8:27.76 (1:31.87)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'E'                                        4:18.65   18  
     1) Becket, James M71               2) Delmer, Thomas N M66           
     3) Duque, Mitnee W72               4) Voyer, Nancy L W75             
                1:07.98     1:53.25 (45.27)   2:55.43 (1:02.18)   4:18.65 (1:23.22)
 
Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'O'                               2:59.77   18  
     1) Graef, Rudolf M76               2) Graef, Margrit W76             
     3) Kornfeld, Maurine E W86         4) Rolph, Robert W M76            
                  39.59     1:28.75 (49.16)     2:21.37 (52.62)     2:59.77 (38.40)
 
Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'O'                               3:35.75   18  
     1) Graef, Rudolf M76               2) Graef, Margrit W76             
     3) Kornfeld, Maurine E W86         4) Rolph, Robert W M76            
                1:05.13     1:58.87 (53.74)     2:56.76 (57.89)     3:35.75 (38.99)


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.