Home USMS Website


 

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2009 03:42 PM
                   2009 MVN Masters LCM Swim Meet - 6/7/2009                   
                              Sanction #: 339-011                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.24   8/17/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGregorio, Melissa       23 MVN-33                           31.84  
  2 MacDonald, Megan M        24 NOVA-33                          32.38  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.94    8/3/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGregorio, Melissa       23 MVN-33                         1:10.37  
       33.07  1:10.37                                                      
  2 MacDonald, Megan M        24 NOVA-33                        1:15.54  
       36.27  1:15.54                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.06   8/17/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGregorio, Melissa       23 MVN-33                         2:40.89  
       36.87  1:17.54  1:59.72  2:40.89                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.55    6/3/1990 TORI SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGregorio, Melissa       23 MVN-33                           41.60  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.66   8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie M            21 MVN-33                           39.37  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.62   8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie M            21 MVN-33                         1:28.39  
       41.78  1:28.39                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:44.25    7/9/2006 LAURA DAVIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie M            21 MVN-33                         3:17.92  
       42.77  1:32.01  2:26.07  3:17.92                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.99    7/9/2006 LAURA DAVIS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie M            21 MVN-33                           35.25  
  2 MacDonald, Megan M        24 NOVA-33                          35.63  
  3 DiGregorio, Melissa       23 MVN-33                           37.85  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.08    7/9/2006 LAURA DAVIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie M            21 MVN-33                         1:19.36  
       36.84  1:19.36                                                      
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.76   3/18/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
       WORLD: W 57.71   6/21/2008 AIMEE RAMM, GBR                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah            29 MVN-33                         1:08.08  
       32.31  1:08.08                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.06   12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       WORLD: W 2:06.81  10/23/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah            29 MVN-33                         2:28.40  
       33.02  1:09.84  1:49.66  2:28.40                                    
  2 Amr, Aleah M              25 UCI-33                         2:29.00  
       34.26  1:11.94  1:50.79  2:29.00                                    
  3 Lander, Merritt D         27 USF-38                         2:38.49  
       36.68  1:17.34  1:56.88  2:38.49                                    
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:39.77   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                           
       WORLD: W 17:26.88    3/2/2007 PAULA WOOD, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah            29 MVN-33                        20:25.26  
       35.19  1:13.02  1:52.80  2:32.46  3:12.09  3:52.42  4:33.07  5:15.00
     5:55.66  6:37.12  7:17.82  7:59.12  8:40.04  9:21.23 10:02.56 10:44.09
    11:24.49 12:04.75 12:46.53 13:27.91 14:10.02 14:51.66 15:33.18 16:15.59
    16:57.56 17:39.63 18:21.30 19:01.98 19:44.06 20:25.26                  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.13   6/26/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
       WORLD: W 1:04.82   7/16/2007 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amr, Aleah M              25 UCI-33                         1:22.49  
       39.87  1:22.49                                                      
  2 Lander, Merritt D         27 USF-38                         1:23.86  
       40.67  1:23.86                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.19    8/3/2003 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
       WORLD: W 28.09  10/26/1997 MARJA PARSSINEN, FIN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ann             25 SCAQ-33                          31.24  
  2 Olsen, Rebekah            29 MVN-33                           32.13  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.04   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
       WORLD: W 1:03.18    8/7/2006 SHELLY JOHNSTON, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ann             25 SCAQ-33                        1:09.18  
       32.20  1:09.18                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.98   8/15/2005 ALLISON WAGNER                             
       WORLD: W 2:20.71   10/2/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ann             25 SCAQ-33                        2:40.13  
       32.65  1:17.10  2:03.87  2:40.13                                    
  2 Olsen, Rebekah            29 MVN-33                         2:47.44  
       36.34  1:19.63  2:10.98  2:47.44                                    
  3 Amr, Aleah M              25 UCI-33                         2:51.96  
       38.20  1:23.03  2:16.05  2:51.96                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:06.34   7/30/1989 SARA SHAND                                 
       WORLD: W 5:02.78   11/5/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lander, Merritt D         27 USF-38                         6:18.68  
       38.05  1:24.30  2:13.96  3:01.10  3:55.57  4:51.28  5:35.72  6:18.68
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.74    6/6/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA                            
       WORLD: W 25.74    6/6/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Christina M     31 LVM-33                           32.23  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.62    6/8/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA                            
       WORLD: W 55.62    6/8/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Christina M     31 LVM-33                         1:11.78  
       35.01  1:11.78                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.80   8/16/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:06.00  10/18/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Christina M     31 LVM-33                         2:46.11  
       38.45  1:21.83  2:05.49  2:46.11                                    
  2 Rampershad, Sita A A      33 TCC-33                         3:19.99  
       45.44  1:35.87  2:28.23  3:19.99                                    
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:38.70   5/19/1996 KAREN BURTON                              
       WORLD: W 17:38.70   5/19/1996 KAREN BURTON, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rampershad, Sita A A      33 TCC-33                        26:21.25  
       47.62  1:36.60  2:26.94  3:18.56  4:12.01  5:03.40  5:56.25  6:50.40
     7:42.87  8:35.92  9:29.58 10:22.07 11:06.95 12:10.23 12:47.41 13:57.91
    14:51.16 15:44.40 16:38.02 17:31.41 18:24.88 19:18.63 20:13.05 21:08.36
    21:52.93 22:54.58 23:48.54 24:40.89 25:18.05 26:21.25                  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.15   8/16/2008 NORIKO INADA                                 
       WORLD: W 29.15   8/16/2008 NORIKO INADA, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rampershad, Sita A A      33 TCC-33                           51.57  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.83   8/17/2008 NORIKO INADA                               
       WORLD: W 1:02.83   8/17/2008 NORIKO INADA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rampershad, Sita A A      33 TCC-33                         1:52.58  
       54.31  1:52.58                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.20   8/15/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
       WORLD: W 33.12   10/7/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Christina M     31 LVM-33                           42.20  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.29   8/16/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
       WORLD: W 1:11.87   10/4/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia J J        34 MVN-33                         1:17.75  
       37.59  1:17.75                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:41.51   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: W 2:35.33   7/16/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia J J        34 MVN-33                         2:48.12  
       39.53  1:21.92  2:05.05  2:48.12                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.48    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA                            
       WORLD: W 27.48    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rampershad, Sita A A      33 TCC-33                           48.23  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.12   1/14/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:21.59   10/7/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia J J        34 MVN-33                         2:33.19  
       32.68  1:14.25  1:57.76  2:33.19                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.98    8/8/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
       WORLD: W 25.98    8/8/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W   36 MVN-33                           35.07  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.87    7/2/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                               
       WORLD: W 58.38   8/23/1998 TRACIE MOLL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreder, Mari F          39 MVN-33                         1:23.78  
       39.42  1:23.78                                                      
  2 Dismas, Tami J            37 MVN-33                         1:27.09  
       41.38  1:27.09                                                      
  3 Gunder, April             35 MVN-33                         1:38.08  
       44.80  1:38.08                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.62   8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:06.94   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreder, Mari F          39 MVN-33                         3:05.75  
       41.82  1:29.23  2:18.16  3:05.75                                    
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:46.58   8/13/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
       WORLD: W 17:33.46   3/13/2009 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreder, Mari F          39 MVN-33                        25:25.41  
       46.94  1:36.04  2:27.23  3:17.65  4:08.83  4:59.28  5:50.23  6:40.59
     7:31.90  8:22.99  9:14.37 10:05.28 10:56.50 11:47.77 12:39.13 13:30.10
    14:22.20 15:12.46 16:03.46 16:54.23 17:45.99 18:36.87 19:28.31 20:19.65
    21:11.29 22:02.07 22:53.80 23:44.99 24:36.10 25:25.41                  
  2 Dismas, Tami J            37 MVN-33                        27:31.35  
       50.11  1:43.18  2:40.27  3:34.93  4:31.43  5:25.81  6:23.70  7:17.27
     8:14.37  9:08.44 10:05.56          11:55.69 12:49.15 13:45.34 14:39.79
    15:35.58 16:30.46 17:26.24 18:20.48 19:17.56 20:11.97 21:08.91 22:04.90
    23:01.31 23:57.23 24:51.93 25:47.28 26:40.54 27:31.35                  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.40   8/10/2006 SHERI HART                                   
       WORLD: W 30.40   8/10/2006 SHERI HART, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maki, Christine D D       39 TCC-33                           39.56  
  2 Gunder, April             35 MVN-33                           51.76  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.41    8/1/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 1:06.04    8/9/2006 SHERI HART, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maki, Christine D D       39 TCC-33                         1:32.52  
       42.39  1:32.52                                                      
  2 Dismas, Tami J            37 MVN-33                         1:51.14  
       53.35  1:51.14                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.20   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:18.20   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pescatori, Rossella       38 SCAQ-33                        2:55.46  
       42.09  1:26.42  2:11.85  2:55.46                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.91   8/18/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
       WORLD: W 33.64    6/6/2004 SYLVIA GERASCH, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pescatori, Rossella       38 SCAQ-33                          37.91  
  2 Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W   36 MVN-33                           49.38  
  3 Gunder, April             35 MVN-33                           59.24  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       WORLD: W 1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pescatori, Rossella       38 SCAQ-33                        1:22.09  
       39.64  1:22.09                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:41.76   8/19/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       WORLD: W 2:41.76   8/19/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pescatori, Rossella       38 SCAQ-33                        2:51.19  
       40.34  1:23.36  2:07.17  2:51.19                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.32   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL                                  
       WORLD: W 28.32   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W   36 MVN-33                           39.51  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.42   7/19/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:25.31   6/29/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pescatori, Rossella       38 SCAQ-33                        2:40.98  
       36.20  1:20.18  2:04.46  2:40.98                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.25    7/6/2008 DARA TORRES                                  
       WORLD: W 26.56   2/22/2009 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bashaw, Rita B B          40 TCC-33                           31.63  
  2 Sorenson, T J             43 MVN-33                           31.64  
  3 Richell, Kelly A          44 MVN-33                           33.39  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.78    7/4/2008 DARA TORRES                                  
       WORLD: W 58.43   8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, T J             43 MVN-33                         1:08.19  
       33.33  1:08.19                                                      
  2 Bashaw, Rita B B          40 TCC-33                         1:09.78  
       33.69  1:09.78                                                      
  3 Richell, Kelly A          44 MVN-33                         1:11.40  
       34.62  1:11.40                                                      
  4 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  42 MVN-33                         1:21.40  
       38.00  1:21.40                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.00   5/25/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:09.28   8/15/2005 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, T J             43 MVN-33                         2:30.39  
       35.03  1:13.59  1:53.43  2:30.39                                    
  2 Bashaw, Rita B B          40 TCC-33                         2:30.90  
       33.10  1:10.29  1:50.90  2:30.90                                    
  3 Richell, Kelly A          44 MVN-33                         2:34.96  
       37.09  1:16.16  1:55.66  2:34.96                                    
  4 Tanenbaum, Judith G       43 TCC-33                         3:13.88  
       44.22  1:33.87  2:24.00  3:13.88                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richell, Kelly A          44 MVN-33                         5:28.06  
       39.37  1:20.76  2:02.41  2:43.68  3:25.43  4:06.86  4:48.09  5:28.06
  2 Sorenson, T J             43 MVN-33                         5:35.30  
       38.35  1:20.19  2:03.25  2:46.22  3:29.40  4:12.48  4:55.04  5:35.30
  3 Tanenbaum, Judith G       43 TCC-33                         6:47.81  
       46.62  1:39.09  2:31.95  3:24.24  4:16.19  5:07.82  5:58.49  6:47.81
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.25   7/23/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD: W 33.25   7/23/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Diane             40 UNAT-33                          42.19  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:38.44    8/9/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       WORLD: W 2:38.44    8/9/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Diane             40 UNAT-33                        3:27.00  
       47.23  1:37.93  2:33.02  3:27.00                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.62    8/6/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD: W 28.62    8/6/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bashaw, Rita B B          40 TCC-33                           35.49  
  2 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  42 MVN-33                           38.67  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.38    8/7/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       WORLD: W 1:03.38    8/7/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanenbaum, Judith G       43 TCC-33                         1:35.86  
       44.66  1:35.86                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.03    8/5/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       WORLD: W 2:25.03    8/5/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bashaw, Rita B B          40 TCC-33                         2:59.49  
       37.38  1:26.62  2:19.26  2:59.49                                    
  2 Sorenson, T J             43 MVN-33                         3:02.44  
              1:31.35  2:24.21  3:02.44                                    
  3 Williams-Dalgart, Margar  42 MVN-33                         3:24.70  
       41.34  1:35.18  2:38.89  3:24.70                                    
  4 Tanenbaum, Judith G       43 TCC-33                         3:42.76  
       45.11  1:45.06  2:52.66  3:42.76                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.44   8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH                                  
       WORLD: W 27.44   8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid J           46 ARIZ-48                          31.57  
  2 Franceschini, Kate P      49 TCC-33                           38.92  
  3 Empey, Lisa D             48 COTO-33                          42.94  
  4 Mills, Anne Marie         45 UNAT-44                          47.18  
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:55.83   8/17/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
       WORLD: W 17:55.83   8/17/2003 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Monica          46 TCC-33                        37:47.99  
     1:11.03  2:25.84  3:22.10           6:17.36  7:34.68  8:52.89 10:10.27
    11:28.62 12:46.20 14:05.11 15:23.54 16:42.75 18:00.83 19:19.55 20:37.58
    21:56.84          23:14.35 24:07.27 25:52.02 27:11.65 28:30.00 29:51.19
    31:11.70 32:31.65 33:50.59 35:10.02 36:29.49 37:47.99                  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.71   8/17/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
       WORLD: W 31.71   8/17/2008 VALERIE JENKINS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid J           46 ARIZ-48                          35.62  
  2 Franceschini, Kate P      49 TCC-33                           42.94  
  3 Brooks, Sherry M Wendze   49 NOVA-33                          53.70  
  4 Mills, Anne Marie         45 UNAT-44                          55.41  
  5 Empey, Lisa D             48 COTO-33                          56.34  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.48   8/17/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 1:08.48   8/17/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid J           46 ARIZ-48                        1:15.28  
       36.70  1:15.28                                                      
  2 Borzone, Susanne M M      46 MVN-33                         2:33.28  
     1:13.41  2:33.28                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:26.30   8/15/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:26.30   8/15/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid J           46 ARIZ-48                        2:41.84  
       37.69  1:18.34  2:00.95  2:41.84                                    
  2 Borzone, Susanne M M      46 MVN-33                         5:28.88  
     1:19.07  2:42.79  4:07.93  5:28.88                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.98    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
       WORLD: W 33.98    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid J           46 ARIZ-48                          40.92  
  2 Franceschini, Kate P      49 TCC-33                           51.29  
  3 Mills, Anne Marie         45 UNAT-44                          53.37  
  4 Empey, Lisa D             48 COTO-33                          54.16  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.65    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       WORLD: W 1:15.65    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid J           46 ARIZ-48                        1:28.36  
       41.15  1:28.36                                                      
  2 Mills, Anne Marie         45 UNAT-44                        1:56.66  
       55.02  1:56.66                                                      
  3 Brooks, Sherry M Wendze   49 NOVA-33                        2:05.48  
       59.88  2:05.48                                                      
  4 Borzone, Susanne M M      46 MVN-33                         2:19.33  
     1:06.38  2:19.33                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:45.20    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       WORLD: W 2:45.20    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid J           46 ARIZ-48                        3:18.28  
       43.31  1:33.75  2:25.92  3:18.28                                    
  2 Mills, Anne Marie         45 UNAT-44                        4:08.34  
       56.56  1:58.02  3:03.42  4:08.34                                    
  3 Brooks, Sherry M Wendze   49 NOVA-33                        4:20.76  
     1:01.63  2:08.84  3:14.79  4:20.76                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.52    9/7/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD: W 29.52    9/7/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid J           46 ARIZ-48                          34.24  
  2 Brooks, Sherry M Wendze   49 NOVA-33                          49.13  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:27.57   8/16/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 2:27.57   8/16/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid J           46 ARIZ-48                        2:45.19  
       35.60  1:15.58  2:05.44  2:45.19                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:13.85    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: W 5:13.85    9/5/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid J           46 ARIZ-48                        6:10.01  
       37.48  1:25.61  2:09.13  2:52.55  3:46.08  4:41.80  5:27.16  6:10.01
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.22   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: W 28.22   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Julie P          51 MVN-33                           37.65  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne           51 UNAT                           1:07.21  
       32.37  1:07.21                                                      
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      51 MVN-33                         1:07.71  
  3 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       51 LVM-33                         1:13.92  
       35.52  1:13.92                                                      
  4 Heather, Julie P          51 MVN-33                         1:24.56  
       39.16  1:24.56                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.00   4/20/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
       WORLD: W 2:15.00   4/20/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       51 LVM-33                         2:43.29  
       36.78  1:18.56  2:01.87  2:43.29                                    
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:42.37   4/24/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
       WORLD: W 4:42.37   4/24/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne           51 UNAT                           5:01.41  
       36.00  1:13.87  1:52.15  2:29.97  3:08.08  3:45.85  4:24.05  5:01.41
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:32.76   8/14/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
       WORLD: W 18:32.76   8/14/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       51 LVM-33                        21:56.44  
       39.13  1:21.21  2:05.27  2:49.48  3:34.13  4:18.16  5:02.36  5:46.18
     6:30.00  7:13.47  7:57.37  8:41.18  9:25.14 10:09.00 10:53.25 11:37.27
    12:21.37 13:05.47 13:49.86 14:34.17 15:18.51 16:02.68 16:47.22 17:31.19
    18:15.67 18:59.99 19:44.80 20:29.17 21:13.53 21:56.44                  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.87   8/18/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
       WORLD: W 32.87   8/18/2002 J.SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      51 MVN-33                           36.03  
  2 Shigaki, Carole           54 WH2O-33                          43.10  
  3 Smith, Robin M            54 MVN-33                           44.19  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.55   8/17/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
       WORLD: W 1:13.55   8/17/2008 K.ANDRUS-HUGHES, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      51 MVN-33                         1:16.79  
       37.09  1:16.79                                                      
  2 Shigaki, Carole           54 WH2O-33                        1:35.56  
       45.50  1:35.56                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.51    8/7/2006 MELINDA MANN                                 
       WORLD: W 36.19   4/21/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      51 MVN-33                           40.42  
  2 Smith, Robin M            54 MVN-33                           45.19  
  3 Shigaki, Carole           54 WH2O-33                          47.69  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.35   6/15/2008 MELINDA MANN                               
       WORLD: W 1:19.91   4/19/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robin M            54 MVN-33                         1:42.14  
       48.01  1:42.14                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:05.84   4/23/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
       WORLD: W 2:55.15   4/23/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robin M            54 MVN-33                         3:42.83  
       50.60  1:47.72  2:45.99  3:42.83                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.72   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: W 30.24    6/4/2004 ANGELA ZINGLER, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robin M            54 MVN-33                           38.63  
  2 Heather, Julie P          51 MVN-33                           42.63  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.81   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 1:07.81   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne           51 UNAT                           1:15.89  
       36.08  1:15.89                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.55   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 2:31.55   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Julie P          51 MVN-33                         3:48.35  
       47.70  1:44.85  2:46.11  3:48.35                                    
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.49   8/16/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
       WORLD: W 2:38.80  12/13/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      51 MVN-33                         2:45.98  
       35.35  1:18.40  2:08.24  2:45.98                                    
  2 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       51 LVM-33                         3:16.88  
       45.27  1:37.15  2:35.31  3:16.88                                    
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:42.80   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 5:42.80   7/14/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne           51 UNAT                           5:50.72  
       35.63  1:15.95  2:02.77  2:48.13  3:38.22  4:29.99  5:10.60  5:50.72
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.69   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: W 28.69   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Karen L          55 LBG-33                           39.48  
  2 Caporale, Sandy           56 COTO-33                          55.30  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.02   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 1:02.02   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim S S         57 NOVA-33                        1:25.68  
       41.56  1:25.68                                                      
  2 Roberts, Karen L          55 LBG-33                         1:26.39  
       41.72  1:26.39                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.67   8/15/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 2:17.67   8/15/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim S S         57 NOVA-33                        2:58.77  
       41.76  1:27.04  2:13.71  2:58.77                                    
  2 Seaton, Jessica W         56 WH2O-33                        3:05.86  
       42.46  1:30.47  2:19.19  3:05.86                                    
  3 Roberts, Karen L          55 LBG-33                         3:11.50  
       45.22  1:34.01  2:24.47  3:11.50                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:50.56   4/24/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 4:50.56   4/24/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobus, Anne M           59 LBG-33                         8:11.35  
       52.04  1:49.82  2:53.55  3:57.18  5:02.06  6:06.50  7:11.14  8:11.35
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:14.70    7/8/2007 LAURA VAL                                 
       WORLD: W 19:14.70    7/8/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doxzon, Gillian Y         56 MVN-33                        28:00.62  
       43.92  1:35.47  2:29.62  3:24.73  4:21.26  5:18.40  6:13.96  7:09.75
     8:05.45  9:00.58  9:57.39 10:53.69 11:49.15 12:43.58 13:39.44 14:35.51
    15:31.43 16:26.18 17:23.50 18:18.94 19:14.85 20:10.15 21:06.85 22:01.75
    22:56.58 23:52.31 24:50.83 25:45.11 27:03.93 28:00.62                  
  2 Jacobus, Anne M           59 LBG-33                        31:40.94  
       54.28  1:52.14  2:51.48  3:57.01  5:00.52  6:04.99  7:09.00  8:12.81
     9:17.18 10:20.70 11:26.01 12:29.67 13:34.28 14:37.71 15:32.07 16:46.11
             18:56.18 20:01.55 21:06.36 22:11.90 23:15.58 24:20.71 25:24.84
             27:32.39 28:30.86 29:39.56 30:34.63 31:40.94                  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.96   8/13/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: W 33.96   8/13/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Karen L          55 LBG-33                           50.99  
  2 Seaton, Jessica W         56 WH2O-33                          54.44  
  3 Caporale, Sandy           56 COTO-33                        1:06.93  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.41   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 1:14.41   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim S S         57 NOVA-33                        1:43.32  
       51.14  1:43.32                                                      
  2 Roberts, Karen L          55 LBG-33                         1:53.27  
       55.94  1:53.27                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.63   6/22/2008 BARBARA HUMMEL                               
       WORLD: W 38.30   7/28/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O-33                          39.93  
  2 Thornton, Kim S S         57 NOVA-33                          48.45  
  3 Doxzon, Gillian Y         56 MVN-33                           49.06  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.94   7/27/2008 DEB WALKER                                 
       WORLD: W 1:27.40   6/18/2006 JENNIFER MERRITT, GBR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O-33                        1:30.34  
       42.49  1:30.34                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:13.35   7/27/2008 DEB WALKER                                 
       WORLD: W 3:09.28    3/5/2006 JENNIFER MERRITT, GBR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         56 WH2O-33                        3:43.67  
       51.95  1:48.43  2:46.54  3:43.67                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.77   7/13/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: W 31.77   7/13/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O-33                          34.49  
  2 Doxzon, Gillian Y         56 MVN-33                           47.17  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.96   4/21/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 1:09.96   4/21/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         56 WH2O-33                        1:51.76  
       52.00  1:51.76                                                      
  2 Jacobus, Anne M           59 LBG-33                         2:07.12  
     1:01.28  2:07.12                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:43.45   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: W 2:43.45   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim S S         57 NOVA-33                        3:24.66  
       45.04  1:40.03  2:38.98  3:24.66                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.60   8/10/2006 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
       WORLD: W 30.96   12/6/2008 LYNETTE STEVENSON, AUS                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirakawa, Diane M         60 SDSM-44                          45.80  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.29   8/16/2008 F WILLIAMSON                               
       WORLD: W 1:09.29   8/16/2008 F.WILLIAMSON, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly J      63 MVN-33                         1:25.49  
       41.14  1:25.49                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.98    8/6/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
       WORLD: W 2:31.98    8/6/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly J      63 MVN-33                         3:06.04  
       43.66  1:32.04  2:20.17  3:06.04                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:21.79   8/10/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
       WORLD: W 5:21.79   8/10/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         60 SDSM-44                        5:31.37  
              1:19.67  2:01.36  2:43.74  3:26.86  4:09.02  4:51.05  5:31.37
  2 Montrella, Beverly J      63 MVN-33                         6:38.80  
       44.50  1:34.76  2:25.77  3:17.44  4:08.88  4:59.61  5:50.31  6:38.80
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22:05.65   7/10/2005 JACKIE MARR                               
       WORLD: W 22:05.65   7/10/2005 JACKIE MARR, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         60 SDSM-44                       21:16.05N 
       38.66  1:20.60  2:03.34  2:45.81  3:28.59  4:11.10  4:53.96  5:36.08
     6:18.71  7:01.19  7:44.31  8:26.94  9:09.38  9:52.23 10:34.66 11:16.81
    11:59.95 12:42.23 13:24.71 14:07.47 14:50.48 15:33.46 16:16.88 16:59.74
    17:43.03 18:26.33 19:09.40 19:52.45 20:35.10 21:16.05                  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.79   8/10/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                             
       WORLD: W 35.79   8/10/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirakawa, Diane M         60 SDSM-44                        1:05.65  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.91    8/9/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
       WORLD: W 1:18.91    8/9/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly J      63 MVN-33                         1:46.11  
       52.52  1:46.11                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.43   8/23/1998 JAYNE BRUNER                                 
       WORLD: W 38.48   3/27/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirakawa, Diane M         60 SDSM-44                          55.22  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.41   8/24/2008 DALE BARNHARD                              
       WORLD: W 1:27.64   3/28/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirakawa, Diane M         60 SDSM-44                        2:05.97  
       59.11  2:05.97                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:23.62   7/25/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
       WORLD: W 3:14.49   3/26/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly J      63 MVN-33                         4:03.69  
       57.37  1:59.82  3:03.00  4:03.69                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.88   8/16/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
       WORLD: W 33.47    6/4/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirakawa, Diane M         60 SDSM-44                          52.41  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.97   8/13/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       WORLD: W 1:17.34    6/6/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         60 SDSM-44                        1:21.02N 
       38.82  1:21.02                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.38   6/10/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       WORLD: W 3:12.48    6/9/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         60 SDSM-44                        3:05.07W 
       40.52  1:27.26  2:17.54  3:05.07                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:36.99   7/13/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
       WORLD: W 6:22.61    8/6/2006 BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         60 SDSM-44                        6:33.92N 
       40.63  1:27.71  2:23.03  3:16.02  4:14.32  5:11.57  5:53.30  6:33.92
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.55   8/20/2000 JAYNE BRUNER                                 
       WORLD: W 32.52   5/28/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44                          36.53  
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:07.49   6/29/2008 JACKIE MARR                               
       WORLD: W 22:40.65   7/26/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotzbach, Bonnie K        65 MVN-33                        29:00.14  
       49.93  1:43.84  2:39.91  3:36.91  4:34.16  5:31.19  6:29.34  7:27.19
     8:25.42  9:23.79 10:21.99 11:20.59 12:18.92 13:17.72 14:15.88 15:14.01
    16:11.86 17:11.17 18:09.94 19:08.85 20:08.12 21:07.80 22:07.67 23:06.59
    24:05.79 25:05.68 25:38.80          26:04.87 29:00.14                  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.85   8/23/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
       WORLD: W 37.93   10/7/2007 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44                          44.34  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.97    7/2/1991 CLARA WALKER                               
       WORLD: W 1:24.67   7/16/2007 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44                        1:32.80  
       45.40  1:32.80                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:15.75    4/6/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
       WORLD: W 3:06.41   4/19/2008 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44                        3:22.98  
       49.01  1:41.76  2:34.38  3:22.98                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH                                
       WORLD: W 41.69   6/10/2007 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44                          50.38  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.28   8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: W 34.35   9/27/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            72 MVN-33                           39.89  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.94   8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: W 1:16.50   4/19/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            72 MVN-33                         1:33.75  
       43.90  1:33.75                                                      
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:11.92   6/28/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
       WORLD: W 5:54.97   7/18/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            72 MVN-33                         7:29.74  
       49.71  1:45.36  2:43.93  3:42.40  4:41.49  5:39.26  6:37.46  7:29.74
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.26    7/9/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: W 38.65   9/27/2008 HARUMI SUGIMOTO, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            72 MVN-33                           48.61  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:13.24   7/31/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: W 2:56.57   4/20/2008 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            78 MVN-33                         4:16.52  
       57.42  2:04.56  3:12.70  4:16.52                                    
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.55   8/15/2008 ANN HIRSCH                                   
       WORLD: W 47.27   4/21/2008 ELIANE PELLIS, BEL                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            78 MVN-33                           59.81  
 
Women 90-94 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36:02.20    6/1/2008 RITA SIMONTON                             
       WORLD: W 36:02.20    6/1/2008 RITA SIMONTON, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            91 LOST-33                       36:10.37  
     1:03.68           3:26.84  4:37.90  5:52.61  7:03.99  8:18.08  9:30.98
    10:44.72 11:57.02 13:11.39 14:24.30 15:39.25 16:49.00 18:02.74 19:14.23
    20:28.02 21:42.77 22:55.87 24:11.08 25:25.10 26:37.73 27:49.26 29:00.41
    30:14.85 31:24.43 32:39.13 33:49.14 35:02.70 36:10.37                  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19    7/8/2001 JERROD KAPPLER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jay                   20 MVN-33                           26.53  
  2 McDonnell, Patrick        21 ROSE-33                          31.20  
  3 Martirosyan, Kerop        22 ROSE-33                          35.74  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.81   7/11/1999 JOE TRISTAN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jay                   20 MVN-33                           58.03  
       27.62    58.03                                                      
  2 McDonnell, Patrick        21 ROSE-33                        1:08.11  
       32.94  1:08.11                                                      
  3 Martirosyan, Kerop        22 ROSE-33                        1:17.72  
       36.01  1:17.72                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.74   8/16/1998 JOE TRISTAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Patrick        21 ROSE-33                        2:34.06  
       32.78  1:10.29  1:52.25  2:34.06                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.91   8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jay                   20 MVN-33                           32.11  
  2 McDonnell, Patrick        21 ROSE-33                          38.77  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.92   8/13/2007 LEIF LYONS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jay                   20 MVN-33                         1:10.01  
       33.45  1:10.01                                                      
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.76   8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Futo Tendai, Geza         23 NOVA-33                        1:21.15  
       38.08  1:21.15                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.57   7/25/1999 KEVIN RAAB                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Futo Tendai, Geza         23 NOVA-33                        3:01.79  
       42.63  1:30.24  2:16.92  3:01.79                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.44   7/16/2000 NEI-KUAN CHIA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martirosyan, Kerop        22 ROSE-33                          40.47  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.16   8/13/2007 HYUN SEUNG LEE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Futo Tendai, Geza         23 NOVA-33                        1:12.31  
       33.06  1:12.31                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.59   8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
       WORLD: W 22.59   8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maczka, Evan C            26 UNAT-38                          26.42  
  2 Yang, Antonio             27 NOVA-33                          28.15  
  3 Dumouchel, Rob            28 CSAM-33                          29.97  
  4 Cheung, Alex H            29 NOVA-33                          32.54  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL                                
       WORLD: W 50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Antonio             27 NOVA-33                        1:01.27  
       30.22  1:01.27                                                      
  2 Oliveira, Thiago H        27 SOBA-33                        1:01.61  
       29.20  1:01.61                                                      
  3 Maczka, Evan C            26 UNAT-38                        1:01.73  
       29.93  1:01.73                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.00   3/12/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       WORLD: W 1:52.17   8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith R             25 UCI-33                         2:08.60  
       29.26  1:01.38  1:35.23  2:08.60                                    
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:13.89   8/10/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                              
       WORLD: W 16:13.89   8/10/1997 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith R             25 UCI-33                        17:45.93  
       33.01  1:08.14  1:43.30  2:18.51  2:53.86  3:29.34  4:05.33  4:40.81
     5:16.54  5:52.28  6:28.14  7:03.49  7:39.21  8:15.01  8:51.01  9:26.79
    10:02.57 10:38.11 11:14.08 11:49.80 12:25.68 13:01.64 13:37.79 14:13.75
    14:49.41 15:25.50 15:56.10 16:36.76 17:11.95 17:45.93                  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.75   7/20/2008 KEVIN DOAK                                   
       WORLD: W 26.68    6/5/1994 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            26 MVN-33                           31.02  
  2 Cheung, Alex H            29 NOVA-33                          41.36  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.00    4/6/2008 KEVIN DOAK                                   
       WORLD: W 57.45   4/13/1997 JON WINTER, NZL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            26 MVN-33                         1:07.88  
       32.35  1:07.88                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.57   8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       WORLD: W 2:05.86    6/5/1994 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sugimoto, Hiro            26 MVN-33                              DQ  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.98   8/18/1997 SETH VAN NEERDEN                             
       WORLD: W 28.33   3/29/2008 EDUARDO FISCHER, BRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Brian D              27 COTO-33                          35.54  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.44    7/6/2008 GARY MARSHALL                              
       WORLD: W 1:02.65   8/30/2007 CHRISTOPHER JONES, GBR                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Danny R        28 NOVA-33                        1:08.47  
       32.14  1:08.47                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.70   8/17/2008 GARY MARSHALL                              
       WORLD: W 2:16.70   8/17/2008 GARY MARSHALL, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Danny R        28 NOVA-33                        2:33.46  
       32.88  1:10.51  1:51.64  2:33.46                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.71   8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO                               
       WORLD: W 23.71   8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            26 MVN-33                           27.67  
  2 Oliveira, Thiago H        27 SOBA-33                          29.31  
  3 Maczka, Evan C            26 UNAT-38                          29.47  
  4 Yang, Antonio             27 NOVA-33                          30.32  
  5 Dumouchel, Rob            28 CSAM-33                          30.38  
  6 Cheung, Alex H            29 NOVA-33                          39.64  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.09   8/15/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO                               
       WORLD: W 53.09   8/15/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Danny R        28 NOVA-33                        1:01.32  
       29.31  1:01.32                                                      
  2 Sugimoto, Hiro            26 MVN-33                         1:01.35  
       28.69  1:01.35                                                      
  3 Dumouchel, Rob            28 CSAM-33                        1:09.88  
       32.20  1:09.88                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.76   7/21/2002 JASON EADDY                                
       WORLD: W 2:03.26   4/23/2008 SATOSHI TORATANI, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith R             25 UCI-33                         2:20.16  
       30.96  1:06.74  1:43.39  2:20.16                                    
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.33   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
       WORLD: W 2:06.33   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Brian D              27 COTO-33                        2:40.32  
       32.47  1:14.79  1:58.47  2:40.32                                    
  2 Oliveira, Thiago H        27 SOBA-33                        2:41.39  
       30.82  1:12.15  2:02.72  2:41.39                                    
  3 Cheung, Alex H            29 NOVA-33                        3:17.19  
       41.93  1:31.97  2:32.94  3:17.19                                    
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:32.19   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
       WORLD: W 4:31.47    7/9/1994 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Keith R             25 UCI-33                         5:02.96  
       31.87  1:08.58  1:48.16  2:26.37  3:10.52  3:54.84  4:29.53  5:02.96
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.80   3/12/1996 ROBERT PEEL                                  
       WORLD: W 23.21  11/24/1990 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, William            33 MVN-33                           25.41  
  2 Henninger, Eric           31 UNAT-44                          29.47  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.50   7/12/1991 ROWDY GAINES                                 
       WORLD: W 51.34   7/19/2008 HIDEAKI HARA, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas         30 FMT-33                           52.39  
       25.87    52.39                                                      
  2 Henninger, Eric           31 UNAT-44                        1:07.42  
       30.61  1:07.42                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.04   7/15/1990 ROWDY GAINES                               
       WORLD: W 1:54.04   7/13/1990 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas         30 FMT-33                         1:55.52  
       26.37    55.18  1:25.00  1:55.52                                    
  2 Delgado, Roberto E        34 NOVA-33                        2:19.30  
       31.55  1:06.14  1:42.28  2:19.30                                    
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:36.06   8/22/1993 BOBBY PATTEN                              
       WORLD: W 16:33.70   11/9/2008 IGOR PIOVESAN, ITA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stava, Kjell N            31 LBG-33                        26:08.76  
       45.67  1:35.00  2:26.27  3:17.91  4:06.00  5:03.20  5:56.82  6:50.44
     7:45.11  8:38.86  9:34.16 10:28.22 11:23.53 12:18.18 13:12.84 14:07.16
    15:00.94 15:55.26 16:49.58 17:43.56 18:34.20 19:25.09 20:09.64 21:08.11
             22:51.73          24:35.17 25:25.49 26:08.76                  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.66    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                  
       WORLD: W 57.24    6/2/2000 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyukuncu, Derya          32 NOVA-33                        1:16.06  
       26.59  1:16.06                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.01    8/7/2006 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD: W 29.01    8/7/2006 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           30 ROSE-33                          34.95  
  2 Stapleton, Erin M         30 CSAM-33                          37.78  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.10    6/3/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                              
       WORLD: W 1:04.40   8/29/2003 P.SCHMOLLINGER, AUT                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           30 ROSE-33                        1:19.43  
       37.98  1:19.43                                                      
  2 Stapleton, Erin M         30 CSAM-33                        1:24.94  
       39.32  1:24.94                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.06   8/18/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                             
       WORLD: W 2:20.43   8/25/1999 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Erin M         30 CSAM-33                        3:04.77  
       41.37  1:26.63  2:15.06  3:04.77                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.73   8/10/2006 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
       WORLD: W 24.73    8/6/2006 OSWALDO QUEVEDO, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, William            33 MVN-33                           26.62  
  2 Delgado, Roberto E        34 NOVA-33                          28.55  
  3 Henninger, Eric           31 UNAT-44                          31.16  
  4 Durieux, Chad A           30 ROSE-33                          31.42  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.25   8/15/2004 RAZVAN PETCU                                 
       WORLD: W 56.14   9/24/2007 HIROKI NAKAZONO, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Roberto E        34 NOVA-33                        1:05.61  
       30.24  1:05.61                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.69   8/18/1991 DAVID LUNDBURG                             
       WORLD: W 2:08.89   7/29/2000 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas         30 FMT-33                         2:07.94W 
       26.83  1:00.35  1:37.68  2:07.94                                    
  2 Durieux, Chad A           30 ROSE-33                        2:40.03  
       31.69  1:14.32  2:00.03  2:40.03                                    
  3 Henninger, Eric           31 UNAT-44                        2:53.11  
       34.31  1:20.87  2:11.09  2:53.11                                    
  4 Stapleton, Erin M         30 CSAM-33                        3:00.26  
       38.97  1:30.06  2:17.26  3:00.26                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.98   8/17/2008 BRIAN JACOBSON                               
       WORLD: W 22.76   8/20/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Felipe           36 NOVA-33                          23.60N 
  2 Fernandez, Dickie         38 NOVA-33                          26.91  
  3 Kent, Aric                39 MYST-33                          29.09  
  4 Morales, Henry G          37 CARL-44                          32.53  
  5 Rovinsky, Jeff L          38 NOVA-33                          32.75  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.49   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                                 
       WORLD: W 51.49   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Felipe           36 NOVA-33                          53.21  
       25.69    53.21                                                      
  2 Fernandez, Dickie         38 NOVA-33                          59.11  
       28.62    59.11                                                      
  3 Gunnell, Steve            39 MVN-33                         1:03.80  
       30.04  1:03.80                                                      
  4 Kent, Aric                39 MYST-33                        1:03.98  
  5 Morales, Henry G          37 CARL-44                        1:11.18  
       34.01  1:11.18                                                      
  6 Rovinsky, Jeff L          38 NOVA-33                        1:11.83  
       34.37  1:11.83                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.84    8/6/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO                             
       WORLD: W 1:52.84    8/6/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dickie         38 NOVA-33                        2:12.13  
       31.38  1:04.96  1:38.68  2:12.13                                    
  2 Joyce, Kevin T            37 MVN-33                         2:18.18  
       31.94  1:06.42  1:42.72  2:18.18                                    
  3 Lucero, Michael D         39 ROSE-33                        2:20.76  
       31.87  1:06.74  1:44.58  2:20.76                                    
  4 Morales, Henry G          37 CARL-44                        2:33.60  
       35.17  1:13.67  1:53.74  2:33.60                                    
  5 Rovinsky, Jeff L          38 NOVA-33                        2:38.49  
       37.34  1:17.02  1:58.22  2:38.49                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                               
       WORLD: W 4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kevin T            37 MVN-33                         4:54.16  
       34.19  1:10.24  1:47.11  2:24.75  3:02.71  3:40.66  4:18.44  4:54.16
  2 Morales, Henry G          37 CARL-44                        5:44.91  
       40.94  1:24.47  2:09.05  2:53.96  3:38.17  4:21.01  5:04.31  5:44.91
  3 Rovinsky, Jeff L          38 NOVA-33                        5:53.99  
       38.26  1:21.67  2:06.91  2:51.69  3:37.84  4:23.88  5:10.74  5:53.99
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:32.72   8/14/2008 CHRISTOPHER DERKS                         
       WORLD: W 16:32.72   8/14/2008 CHRISTOPHER DERKS, USA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Paul J           39 MVN-33                        23:48.51  
       36.89  1:17.24  2:02.98  2:50.43  3:38.87  4:27.29  5:16.10  6:04.21
     6:53.28  7:41.40  8:29.55  9:18.14 10:07.40 10:54.73 11:43.55 12:32.00
    13:20.67 14:08.65 14:57.65 15:47.01 16:35.21 17:23.11 18:12.66 19:00.03
             20:38.62 21:24.99 22:13.76 22:59.57 23:48.51                  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.50   8/15/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD: W 27.50   8/15/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunnell, Steve            39 MVN-33                           36.01  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.09   8/23/1998 WALLY DICKS                                  
       WORLD: W 28.95   8/29/2007 VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunnell, Steve            39 MVN-33                           36.10  
  2 Barrera, Paul J           39 MVN-33                           39.47  
 -- Morales, Henry G          37 CARL-44                             DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.00    4/1/2000 WALLY DICKS                                
       WORLD: W 1:04.73    6/7/2004 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunnell, Steve            39 MVN-33                         1:25.69  
       40.09  1:25.69                                                      
  2 Rovinsky, Jeff L          38 NOVA-33                        1:35.91  
       46.50  1:35.91                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.00   8/18/2002 WADE KING                                    
       WORLD: W 24.70   8/19/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Felipe           36 NOVA-33                          25.89  
  2 Gunnell, Steve            39 MVN-33                           30.77  
  3 Kent, Aric                39 MYST-33                          31.48  
  4 Barrera, Paul J           39 MVN-33                           32.72  
  5 Morales, Henry G          37 CARL-44                          34.45  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.64   12/7/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD: W 2:08.19    8/3/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Michael D         39 ROSE-33                        2:39.55  
       33.32  1:17.60  2:05.16  2:39.55                                    
  2 Fernandez, Dickie         38 NOVA-33                        2:41.30  
       33.46  1:18.93  2:08.04  2:41.30                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.14   7/13/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
       WORLD: W 23.86   4/21/2008 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       40 MVN-33                           27.39  
  2 Delgado, David            40 UNAT-33                          29.47  
  3 Ashley, Jim               44 COTO-33                          30.03  
  4 Cabot, Duane              41 RMDA-33                          32.43  
  5 Kendall, Michael          41 COTO-33                          33.19  
  6 Holzinger, Matt D         44 TCC-33                           33.42  
  7 Mara, Jim                 43 TCC-33                           33.77  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.48    8/3/2008 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                               
       WORLD: W 52.48    8/3/2008 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       40 MVN-33                         1:01.10  
       29.35  1:01.10                                                      
  2 Empey, Morgan H           43 COTO-33                        1:08.79  
       32.50  1:08.79                                                      
  3 Holzinger, Matt D         44 TCC-33                         1:18.05  
       36.23  1:18.05                                                      
  4 Kendall, Michael          41 COTO-33                        1:18.52  
       36.15  1:18.52                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:55.06   8/10/2006 RICH SAEGER                                
       WORLD: W 1:55.06    8/6/2006 RICHARD SAEGER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       40 MVN-33                         2:21.14  
       32.64  1:08.34  1:44.91  2:21.14                                    
  2 Dirlam, Michael G         42 LBG-33                         2:46.12  
       36.50  1:18.34  2:03.29  2:46.12                                    
  3 Kendall, Michael          41 COTO-33                        2:58.20  
       37.58  1:19.91  2:08.23  2:58.20                                    
  4 Holzinger, Matt D         44 TCC-33                         3:11.12  
       44.62  1:33.03  2:23.46  3:11.12                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:12.26   8/15/2005 DENNIS BAKER                               
       WORLD: W 4:12.26   8/15/2005 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dirlam, Michael G         42 LBG-33                         5:59.66  
       38.63  1:22.62  2:08.50  2:54.48  3:40.77  4:27.68  5:14.56  5:59.66
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:39.60   8/14/2008 JEFF ERWIN                                
       WORLD: W 16:39.60   8/14/2008 JEFF ERWIN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dirlam, Michael G         42 LBG-33                        24:12.36  
       44.39  1:31.07  2:20.42  3:08.60  3:57.87  4:46.34  5:36.04  6:24.83
     7:14.04  8:03.35  8:52.03  9:40.23 10:28.69 11:18.02 12:06.80 12:56.16
    13:44.56 14:33.70 15:22.94 16:12.25 17:01.14 17:49.37 18:38.53 19:27.32
    20:16.14 21:04.39 21:52.41 22:40.14 23:28.45 24:12.36                  
  2 Kim, Dennis               41 CSAM-33                       31:51.39  
     1:00.56  2:03.93  3:11.52  4:14.97  5:20.33  6:23.23  7:27.35  8:31.92
     9:37.75 10:40.48 11:45.90 12:49.40 13:55.94 14:59.11 16:04.59 17:08.12
    18:14.18 19:18.83 20:24.83 21:29.85 22:34.34 23:39.58 24:44.76 25:49.34
    26:51.40 27:51.14 28:53.52 29:52.93 30:55.08 31:51.39                  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.47   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD: W 27.47   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ines, Gil B               42 NOVA-33                          34.31  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.82   8/24/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD: W 59.82   8/24/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE-33                        1:14.11  
       36.12  1:14.11                                                      
  2 Dirlam, Michael G         42 LBG-33                         1:34.27  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.41   8/15/2008 JAMES CORBEAU                                
       WORLD: W 29.61   1/18/2009 YOZO FUJII, JPN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, David            40 UNAT-33                          38.96  
  2 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE-33                          39.48  
  3 Mara, Jim                 43 TCC-33                           43.93  
  4 Holzinger, Matt D         44 TCC-33                           48.58  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.01   8/20/2000 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
       WORLD: W 1:05.93   4/19/2008 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE-33                        1:27.58  
       41.65  1:27.58                                                      
  2 Empey, Morgan H           43 COTO-33                        1:33.95  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.87   8/20/2000 PAUL SMITH                                   
       WORLD: W 25.87   8/20/2000 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       40 MVN-33                           30.16  
  2 Delgado, David            40 UNAT-33                          32.17  
  3 Ashley, Jim               44 COTO-33                          33.07  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.43   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD: W 56.43   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ines, Gil B               42 NOVA-33                        1:08.12  
       31.62  1:08.12                                                      
  2 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE-33                        1:11.27  
       33.17  1:11.27                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.39    6/3/2007 LORENZO BENUCCI                            
       WORLD: W 2:12.41   6/29/2007 PETER BERMEL, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Katsuya        42 NOVA-33                        2:31.44  
       30.68  1:12.80  1:58.09  2:31.44                                    
  2 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE-33                        2:40.22  
       33.58  1:14.60  2:03.99  2:40.22                                    
  3 Empey, Morgan H           43 COTO-33                        3:12.76  
       40.41  1:30.72  2:26.49  3:12.76                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.42   8/15/2005 DENNIS BAKER                               
       WORLD: W 4:47.01   4/22/2007 PETER BERMEL, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Katsuya        42 NOVA-33                        5:26.74  
       33.19  1:09.71  1:55.46  2:38.96  3:26.58  4:13.69  4:50.76  5:26.74
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.29   8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
       WORLD: W 24.26   7/19/2004 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Robby              47 UNAT-44                          27.26  
  2 Browne, William G         45 UCI-33                           29.32  
  3 Conferti, Ronald L L      45 UNAT-33                          31.33  
  4 Epstein, Matt             49 SCAQ-33                          32.48  
  5 Villegas, Ruben           46 SDSM-44                          34.68  
  6 Little, Michael           46 SDSM-44                          35.41  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.90   8/23/1999 JACK GROSELLE                                
       WORLD: W 53.77   8/19/2005 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kintner, Avery C          47 MVN-33                         1:02.25  
       29.66  1:02.25                                                      
  2 Wyatt, Robby              47 UNAT-44                        1:02.71  
       29.21  1:02.71                                                      
  3 Browne, William G         45 UCI-33                         1:06.59  
       31.35  1:06.59                                                      
  4 Epstein, Matt             49 SCAQ-33                        1:13.02  
       34.96  1:13.02                                                      
  5 Villegas, Ruben           46 SDSM-44                        1:22.78  
       36.99  1:22.78                                                      
  6 Little, Michael           46 SDSM-44                        1:23.62  
       38.87  1:23.62                                                      
  7 Seaman, Robert A A        47 TCC-33                         1:35.01  
       44.47  1:35.01                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.44   8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH                                 
       WORLD: W 1:59.37    5/3/2008 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kintner, Avery C          47 MVN-33                         2:16.99  
       32.14  1:07.11  1:42.42  2:16.99                                    
  2 Wyatt, Robby              47 UNAT-44                        2:25.11  
       32.59  1:08.87  1:47.39  2:25.11                                    
  3 Podmajersky, Tom E        46 RAYS-33                        2:30.06  
       34.90  1:12.68  1:51.28  2:30.06                                    
  4 Browne, William G         45 UCI-33                         2:35.56  
       34.72  1:12.82  1:54.02  2:35.56                                    
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:10.90   8/15/2005 GEORGE TIDMARSH                           
       WORLD: W 17:10.90   8/15/2005 GEORGE TIDMARSH, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kintner, Avery C          47 MVN-33                        19:03.86  
       35.25  1:13.73  1:52.65  2:32.88  3:11.75  3:51.46  4:30.84  5:10.17
     5:48.73  6:27.08  7:04.86  7:43.43  8:21.39  8:59.19  9:37.15 10:15.22
    10:52.74 11:30.79 12:08.63 12:46.11 13:23.76          14:39.42 15:17.42
    15:55.12 16:33.27 17:10.45 17:48.79 18:26.61 19:03.86                  
  2 Lane, Michael             47 COTO-33                       27:45.35  
       45.03  1:35.39  2:29.92  3:23.90  4:19.81  5:14.77  6:12.05  7:08.43
     8:04.59  8:59.35  9:55.81 10:51.67 11:48.50 12:45.10 13:41.93 14:38.84
    15:35.60 16:32.29 17:28.13 18:26.03 19:23.20 20:20.17 21:15.37 22:12.86
    23:08.25 24:04.79 24:59.75 25:57.06 26:53.35 27:45.35                  
  3 Seaman, Robert A A        47 TCC-33                        29:03.63  
       49.88  1:46.04  2:30.04  3:41.93  4:40.43  5:39.13  6:38.04  7:36.27
     8:34.93  9:33.99          11:34.31 12:34.34 13:32.22 14:31.41 15:29.86
    16:28.09 17:26.93 18:25.43 19:24.25 20:22.66 21:20.98 22:19.16 23:16.65
    24:15.78 25:14.09 26:12.86 27:11.20 28:04.26 29:03.63                  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.44    6/7/2008 STEVE WOOD                                 
       WORLD: W 2:18.25   6/21/2008 LEN GUSHE, CAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Podmajersky, Tom E        46 RAYS-33                        2:50.38  
       40.17  1:23.51  2:07.17  2:50.38                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.59    6/8/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
       WORLD: W 30.41   3/27/2002 GLEN CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Robby              47 UNAT-44                          36.13  
  2 Olson, Brett A            47 MVN-33                           37.64  
  3 Browne, William G         45 UCI-33                           40.47  
  4 Little, Michael           46 SDSM-44                          41.25  
  5 Covert, John              46 UNAT-44                          51.06  
  6 Seaman, Robert A A        47 TCC-33                           53.03  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.38   8/16/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
       WORLD: W 1:07.38   8/16/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Brett A            47 MVN-33                         1:25.23  
       40.42  1:25.23                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:27.79   8/17/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
       WORLD: W 2:27.79   8/17/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Little, Michael           46 SDSM-44                             DQ  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.90   8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
       WORLD: W 25.90    8/6/2006 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Podmajersky, Tom E        46 RAYS-33                          30.75  
  2 Epstein, Matt             49 SCAQ-33                          34.83  
  3 Villegas, Ruben           46 SDSM-44                          41.36  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.42    8/4/2002 PAUL CARTER                                  
       WORLD: W 56.85   8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Epstein, Matt             49 SCAQ-33                        1:26.25  
       38.79  1:26.25                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.12   8/10/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
       WORLD: W 2:16.12    8/7/2006 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kintner, Avery C          47 MVN-33                         2:40.39  
       34.92  1:20.21  2:06.90  2:40.39                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:50.73   8/10/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
       WORLD: W 4:50.27  11/20/2008 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kintner, Avery C          47 MVN-33                         5:43.59  
       36.31  1:19.84  2:07.25  2:52.66  3:41.96  4:30.16  5:07.81  5:43.59
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.60   8/23/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       WORLD: W 24.47   4/21/2008 BRENT BARNES, SIN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM-44                          29.09  
  2 Willment, Steven P        51 MVN-33                           29.54  
  3 Borzone, Raymond E E      50 MVN-33                           30.04  
  4 Neiswonger, Richard J     50 MVN-33                           30.51  
  5 Carlsen, Richard L        50 MVN-33                           31.70  
  6 Johnson, Jeffrey K        51 TCC-33                           33.60  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.93   3/21/2004 JACK GROSELLE                                
       WORLD: W 55.11   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willment, Steven P        51 MVN-33                         1:02.65  
       30.54  1:02.65                                                      
  2 Carlsen, Glenn            52 UNAT                           1:03.52  
       31.02  1:03.52                                                      
  3 Neiswonger, Richard J     50 MVN-33                         1:07.60  
       32.62  1:07.60                                                      
  4 Putman, Benjamin R        50 COTO-33                        1:17.43  
       37.13  1:17.43                                                      
  5 Johnson, Jeffrey K        51 TCC-33                         1:17.64  
       35.28  1:17.64                                                      
  6 Parnes, Barton            53 LBG-33                         1:41.17  
       46.65  1:41.17                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.34   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON                             
       WORLD: W 2:00.34   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Andrew K            51 UNAT-33                        2:13.60  
       31.03  1:04.50  1:39.14  2:13.60                                    
  2 Willment, Steven P        51 MVN-33                         2:18.06  
       32.45  1:07.18  1:42.89  2:18.06                                    
  3 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM-44                        2:19.78  
       33.14  1:08.42  1:44.75  2:19.78                                    
  4 Neiswonger, Richard J     50 MVN-33                         2:32.88  
       36.01  1:13.90  1:53.82  2:32.88                                    
  5 Putman, Benjamin R        50 COTO-33                        2:49.80  
       37.59  1:19.67  2:04.80  2:49.80                                    
  6 Johnson, Jeffrey K        51 TCC-33                         2:56.46  
       37.15  1:20.34  2:08.92  2:56.46                                    
  7 Parnes, Barton            53 LBG-33                         3:48.21  
       45.42  1:41.25  2:44.65  3:48.21                                    
  8 Derbyshire, Donald B B    51 LBG-33                         4:05.57  
       54.84  1:58.47  3:03.80  4:05.57                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.61   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON                             
       WORLD: W 4:16.61   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Glenn            52 UNAT                           4:46.16  
       34.22  1:10.83  1:47.17  2:23.91  3:00.41  3:36.46  4:12.26  4:46.16
  2 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM-44                        5:08.55  
       35.67  1:14.03  1:53.44  2:32.64  3:12.08  3:52.08  4:31.68  5:08.55
  3 Neiswonger, Richard J     50 MVN-33                         5:35.50  
       39.42  1:22.04  2:04.76  2:47.57  3:30.34  4:12.73  4:54.98  5:35.50
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:08.33   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD: W 17:08.33   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Andrew K            51 UNAT-33                       18:05.24  
       33.94  1:09.96  1:45.86  2:21.53  2:57.56  3:33.46  4:09.49  4:45.25
     5:21.15  5:57.00  6:32.92  7:08.56  7:44.63  8:20.29  8:56.28  9:31.93
    10:08.00 10:44.13 11:20.23 11:56.80 12:33.24 13:09.95 13:47.02 14:23.85
    15:00.93 15:37.57 16:15.02 16:51.87 17:29.01 18:05.24                  
  2 Carlsen, Glenn            52 UNAT                          18:45.05  
       34.63  1:11.60  1:49.04  2:26.50  3:04.22  3:41.66  4:19.28  4:56.36
     5:33.60  6:10.95  6:48.39  7:25.78  8:03.56  8:40.93  9:18.49  9:56.19
    10:34.03 11:11.46 11:48.89 12:26.30 13:04.09 13:41.90 14:19.79 14:57.71
    15:35.77 16:13.46 16:51.79 17:29.82 18:08.12 18:45.05                  
  3 Richardson, Larry         50 NEM-2                         20:46.68  
       37.68  1:17.78  1:59.03  2:40.48  3:22.19  4:03.81  4:45.64  5:27.42
     6:08.98  6:50.85  7:32.73  8:14.85  8:56.39  9:38.13 10:19.68 11:01.44
    11:43.26 12:25.63 13:07.14 13:49.40 14:31.40 15:13.91 15:55.94 16:38.39
    17:20.46 18:02.02 18:44.20 19:25.44 20:07.21 20:46.68                  
  4 Machin, Paul J            53 MVN-33                        22:41.95  
       38.35  1:21.17  2:06.82  2:51.95  3:38.13  4:22.72  5:09.13  5:54.98
     6:41.48  7:27.26  8:13.45  8:59.85  9:46.27 10:32.18 11:18.45 12:04.29
    12:50.89 13:36.56 14:22.71 15:08.58 15:53.95 16:39.88 17:25.98 18:11.88
    18:57.94 19:44.54 20:30.21 21:15.53 21:59.09 22:41.95                  
  5 Utsumi, Yuji              50 LBG-33                        26:52.89  
       46.62  1:37.92  2:32.21  3:26.33  4:21.21  5:14.76  6:09.89  7:04.30
     7:59.01  8:53.50  9:49.51 10:44.03 11:39.07 12:33.31 13:28.58 14:22.09
    15:17.73 16:10.86 17:04.31 17:58.13 18:52.25 19:45.53 20:38.58 21:31.91
    22:26.71 23:19.45 24:12.70 25:05.64 25:59.29 26:52.89                  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.81   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF                                     
       WORLD: W 29.81   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF, USA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM-44                          36.74  
  2 Borzone, Raymond E E      50 MVN-33                           37.20  
  3 Chao, Coochung (JJ)       53 MVN-33                           45.58  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.51   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
       WORLD: W 2:20.51   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM-44                        2:57.02  
       43.62  1:28.41  2:13.93  2:57.02                                    
  2 Borzone, Raymond E E      50 MVN-33                         3:03.94  
       42.16  1:29.72  2:18.24  3:03.94                                    
  3 Derbyshire, Donald B B    51 LBG-33                         5:21.65  
     1:12.17  2:38.12  4:01.06  5:21.65                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.37    6/2/2007 DOUG MALCOLM                                 
       WORLD: W 31.37    6/2/2007 DOUG MALCOLM, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA-33                          34.03  
  2 Chao, Coochung (JJ)       53 MVN-33                           40.94  
  3 Carlsen, Richard L        50 MVN-33                           45.05  
  4 Parnes, Barton            53 LBG-33                           52.42  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.49   6/13/2004 JACK GROSELLE                              
       WORLD: W 1:11.49    6/7/2004 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA-33                        1:14.38  
       35.45  1:14.38                                                      
  2 Chao, Coochung (JJ)       53 MVN-33                         1:38.19  
       47.11  1:38.19                                                      
  3 Parnes, Barton            53 LBG-33                         1:53.38  
       53.26  1:53.38                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.08   8/19/2001 RICK COLELLA                               
       WORLD: W 2:35.08    6/5/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA-33                        2:46.93  
       40.32  1:22.12  2:04.17  2:46.93                                    
  2 Chao, Coochung (JJ)       53 MVN-33                         3:34.82  
       48.96  1:42.38  2:39.26  3:34.82                                    
  3 Parnes, Barton            53 LBG-33                         4:08.83  
       53.04  1:54.14  3:00.91  4:08.83                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.88   8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
       WORLD: W 25.88   8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borzone, Raymond E E      50 MVN-33                           32.02  
  2 Carlsen, Richard L        50 MVN-33                           33.97  
  3 Chao, Coochung (JJ)       53 MVN-33                           36.67  
  4 Derbyshire, Donald B B    51 LBG-33                           56.49  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.02   8/16/2008 MICHAEL MANN                               
       WORLD: W 2:20.02   8/16/2008 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA-33                        2:30.79  
       33.05  1:14.56  1:56.83  2:30.79                                    
  2 Utsumi, Yuji              50 LBG-33                         3:28.58  
       46.38  1:42.89  2:44.10  3:28.58                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:05.82   8/17/2001 RICK COLELLA                               
       WORLD: W 5:03.27    6/7/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borzone, Raymond E E      50 MVN-33                         6:27.35  
       36.24  1:24.51  2:15.93  3:06.39  4:02.93  5:01.54  5:45.67  6:27.35
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.31   8/16/2008 MIKE TENNANT                                 
       WORLD: W 25.31   8/16/2008 MIKE TENNANT, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        55 MVN-33                           30.05  
  2 Latham, Glenn W           55 COTO-33                          31.46  
  3 Farmerie, Thom D D        57 TCC-33                           32.27  
  4 Divan, Paul E             57 MVN-33                           33.97  
  5 Caporale, Rick            55 COTO-33                          37.25  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.07    7/8/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
       WORLD: W 56.20   3/29/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Dan P            55 SCAQ-33                        1:05.37  
       31.06  1:05.37                                                      
  2 Farmerie, Thom D D        57 TCC-33                         1:13.36  
       36.03  1:13.36                                                      
  3 Ferguson, Howard A        55 LBG-33                         1:14.47  
       35.39  1:14.47                                                      
  4 Divan, Paul E             57 MVN-33                         1:18.71  
       37.52  1:18.71                                                      
  5 Caporale, Rick            55 COTO-33                        1:33.40  
       44.35  1:33.40                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.03   8/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD: W 2:07.21   3/27/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Dan P            55 SCAQ-33                        2:29.08  
       34.15  1:11.98  1:51.17  2:29.08                                    
  2 Farmerie, Thom D D        57 TCC-33                         2:43.27  
       38.07  1:19.59  2:02.72  2:43.27                                    
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:40.10   8/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD: W 17:40.10   8/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Paul             57 UNAT-33                       22:18.61  
       42.43  1:27.33  2:12.67  2:56.92  3:41.50  4:25.33  5:10.30  5:54.95
     6:40.04  7:24.85  8:10.16  8:55.62  9:40.82 10:26.28 11:11.36 11:56.67
    12:42.12 13:27.01 14:12.34 14:57.73 15:42.90 16:27.81 17:12.90 17:57.25
    18:41.65 19:26.45 20:10.44 20:54.36 21:37.92 22:18.61                  
  2 Anderson, Scott W         56 TCC-33                        31:10.35  
       47.95  1:44.21  2:43.99           4:45.88           6:50.71  7:52.26
     8:55.82  9:58.88 11:01.97 12:04.90                   15:14.70         
    17:20.36 31:10.35                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.37   8/10/2006 GARY HALL                                    
       WORLD: W 30.37    8/8/2006 GARY HALL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Gregory L         56 MVN-33                           36.86  
  2 Hoffman, Paul             57 UNAT-33                          41.65  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.32   3/27/2002 ROBERT STRAND                                
       WORLD: W 32.07   4/21/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Dan P            55 SCAQ-33                          36.08  
  2 Heather, Michael R        55 MVN-33                           41.39  
  3 Latham, Glenn W           55 COTO-33                          44.13  
  4 Divan, Paul E             57 MVN-33                           44.17  
  5 Farmerie, Thom D D        57 TCC-33                           44.99  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.30   8/16/2008 RICK COLELLA                               
       WORLD: W 1:11.13   4/19/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        55 MVN-33                         1:37.25  
       47.09  1:37.25                                                      
  2 Divan, Paul E             57 MVN-33                         1:38.09  
       46.75  1:38.09                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.08   6/24/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
       WORLD: W 27.08   6/24/2007 GREG SHAW, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        55 MVN-33                           31.81  
  2 Leonard, Dan P            55 SCAQ-33                          32.24  
  3 Latham, Glenn W           55 COTO-33                          46.46  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.05   8/10/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
       WORLD: W 1:01.05    8/7/2006 GREG SHAW, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        55 MVN-33                         1:11.61  
       33.62  1:11.61                                                      
  2 Leonard, Dan P            55 SCAQ-33                        1:16.13  
       36.49  1:16.13                                                      
  3 Hoffman, Paul             57 UNAT-33                        1:21.63  
       39.73  1:21.63                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.35   7/16/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
       WORLD: W 2:26.37   6/14/2008 SCOTT LAUTMAN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ferguson, Howard A        55 LBG-33                              DQ  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.12   8/16/2008 RICK COLELLA                               
       WORLD: W 2:24.12   8/16/2008 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Gregory L         56 MVN-33                         3:01.27  
       35.01  1:20.08  2:18.67  3:01.27                                    
  2 Hoffman, Paul             57 UNAT-33                        3:08.54  
       38.56  1:32.60  2:27.57  3:08.54                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.23   8/10/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       WORLD: W 25.23    8/7/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harley, Hal               61 UNAT-33                          31.58  
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:07.93   8/14/2008 GEORGE WENDT                              
       WORLD: W 19:07.93   8/14/2008 GEORGE WENDT, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sovero, Emilio A          61 DSSM-33                       26:59.86  
       46.96  1:39.12  2:31.49           4:16.89  5:10.49  6:04.36  6:58.56
     7:53.10  8:47.40  9:41.60          11:29.49 12:23.60 13:18.48 14:12.36
    15:08.30 16:03.65 16:58.27 17:53.01 18:47.62 19:41.41 20:38.16 21:32.58
    22:26.64 23:21.24 24:15.87          26:07.51 26:59.86                  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.75   8/16/2008 KEEFE LODWIG                               
       WORLD: W 1:01.75   8/16/2008 KEEFE LODWIG, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          65 LAPS-33                        1:11.32  
       34.25  1:11.32                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.53   8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS                                 
       WORLD: W 2:18.53   8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R R        68 SDSM-44                        2:38.12  
       36.46  1:14.91  1:56.77  2:38.12                                    
  2 Tarnay, Matthew           67 LAPS-33                        2:51.59  
       40.51  1:23.47  2:07.84  2:51.59                                    
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:00.97    4/6/2008 TOM LANDIS                                
       WORLD: W 20:00.97    4/6/2008 TOM LANDIS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          65 LAPS-33                       22:30.78  
       38.79  1:22.63  2:08.66  2:54.18  3:40.25  4:25.56  5:11.46  5:56.68
     6:42.48  7:27.96  8:13.64  8:58.65  9:44.03 10:29.22 11:14.53 12:00.10
    12:45.63 13:31.22 14:17.28 15:02.68 15:48.86 16:34.06 17:19.52 18:04.55
    18:50.46 19:35.45 20:21.15 21:05.08 21:49.73 22:30.78                  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.92   8/17/2008 RICHARD BURNS                              
       WORLD: W 1:12.92   8/17/2008 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          65 LAPS-33                        1:33.62  
       45.44  1:33.62                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   7/13/2008 RICHARD TODD                                 
       WORLD: W 35.56    6/6/2004 YOSHIHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R R        68 SDSM-44                          40.52  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:02.85   8/17/2008 RICHARD TODD                               
       WORLD: W 2:59.99   4/23/2008 GERSHON SHEFA, ISR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R R        68 SDSM-44                        3:13.85  
       43.57  1:32.97  2:24.17  3:13.85                                    
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:48.63   6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
       WORLD: W 2:44.44   4/21/2008 GERSHON SHEFA, ISR                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tarnay, Matthew           67 LAPS-33                             DQ  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.19    8/4/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       WORLD: W 30.63   9/15/2008 SHINGO YAMAMOTO, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Rudolf             78 MVN-33                           44.69  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:30.01   7/27/2008 BURWELL JONES                              
       WORLD: W 2:36.30    8/6/2006 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 77 SDSM-44                        2:58.91  
       41.15  1:26.17  2:12.39  2:58.91                                    
  2 Baker, Donald J J         78 SDSM-44                        3:25.19  
       45.66  1:38.04  2:33.94  3:25.19                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.14   8/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       WORLD: W 36.14   8/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Connell, Stan          78 UNAT-33                          50.82  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.52   6/29/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
       WORLD: W 1:21.52   6/29/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Connell, Stan          78 UNAT-33                        1:52.63  
       56.15  1:52.63                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:00.32   6/15/2008 BURWELL JONES                              
       WORLD: W 3:00.32   6/14/2008 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Connell, Stan          78 UNAT-33                        4:00.37  
       57.92  1:57.31  2:59.10  4:00.37                                    
  2 Graef, Rudolf             78 MVN-33                         4:24.13  
     1:06.04  2:14.96  3:23.83  4:24.13                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.82    6/3/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
       WORLD: W 40.38   7/15/2001 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 77 SDSM-44                          43.07  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.93    6/3/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
       WORLD: W 1:31.90    3/2/2008 TSUTOMU KAJIHARA, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 77 SDSM-44                        1:42.54  
       48.74  1:42.54                                                      
  2 Graef, Rudolf             78 MVN-33                         2:15.96  
     1:06.34  2:15.96                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.66   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       WORLD: W 35.66   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Rudolf             78 MVN-33                         1:07.31  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.81   8/20/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
       WORLD: W 1:26.04   7/19/2008 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 77 SDSM-44                        1:41.84  
       51.18  1:41.84                                                      
  2 Baker, Donald J J         78 SDSM-44                        2:22.08  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:09.97   6/15/2008 BURWELL JONES                              
       WORLD: W 3:09.97   6/14/2008 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J J         78 SDSM-44                        4:13.66  
       59.19  2:12.84  3:22.70  4:13.66                                    
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.77   8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       WORLD: W 1:17.11   7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M M         84 LOST-33                        1:24.83  
       40.01  1:24.83                                                      
  2 Arth, Lee C C             84 SDSM-44                        2:01.50  
       57.54  2:01.50                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:04.65   8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       WORLD: W 2:59.28    2/3/2008 HIROSHI YOSHIMURA, JPN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M M         84 LOST-33                        3:26.21  
       46.60  1:38.93  2:33.60  3:26.21                                    
  2 Arth, Lee C C             84 SDSM-44                        4:17.33  
       57.76  2:03.48  3:11.13  4:17.33                                    
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.36   8/23/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
       WORLD: W 1:26.97   7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C C             84 SDSM-44                        2:12.13  
     1:03.46  2:12.13                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:30.76   6/13/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                              
       WORLD: W 3:16.82    3/7/2004 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C C             84 SDSM-44                        4:41.61  
     1:04.28  2:15.26  3:29.36  4:41.61                                    
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.21   4/19/2008 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
       WORLD: W 1:41.02   7/18/2005 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee C C             84 SDSM-44                        2:28.02  
     1:10.33  2:28.02                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:34.94   8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       WORLD: W 3:32.82  10/22/2005 JAN ZIEGLER, CZE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M M         84 LOST-33                        3:53.87  
       52.48  1:57.82  3:04.54  3:53.87                                    
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.77   8/15/1998 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                            
       WORLD: W 33.94    3/2/2008 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B B       86 LOST-33                          43.61  
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.52   8/10/2006 FRED VAN DYKE                                
       WORLD: W 39.89   7/18/2008 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B B       86 LOST-33                          53.35  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.24   6/14/2008 WILLARD LAMB                               
       WORLD: W 1:31.65    3/2/2008 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B B       86 LOST-33                        2:06.41  
       58.27  2:06.41                                                      
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:04.33   6/14/2008 WILLARD LAMB                               
       WORLD: W 3:28.59   7/19/2008 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B B       86 LOST-33                        4:37.79  
     1:05.63           3:28.55  4:37.79                                    
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:13.14   7/15/2001 ANTON CERER                                
       WORLD: W 4:13.14   7/15/2001 ANTON CERER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B B       86 LOST-33                        4:37.10  
     1:13.32  2:24.59  3:45.40  4:37.10                                    
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.19   8/23/1998 GOLD                                       
                         B GARDNER, S GEYER, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON          
       WORLD: W 2:04.02    8/8/2006 GOLD RUSH                -JPN              
                         N SHIRATA, M OKUHARA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               3:05.98  
     1) Dismas, Tami J W37              2) Gunder, April W35              
     3) Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W W36     4) Schreder, Mari F W39           
       51.76           1:11.90  3:05.98                                    
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.75    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY      
       WORLD: W 2:04.75    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               2:35.22  
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51        2) Sorenson, T J W43              
     3) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E W4 4) Richell, Kelly A W44           
       35.88  1:21.60  2:01.93  2:35.22                                    
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:33.52    8/8/2006 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B JORDAN, A WILLIAMS, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J MARR     
       WORLD: W 2:30.69   4/22/2008 SPENCER                  -GBR              
                         C FELLOWS, D FORD, A HEATH, J HOWARD-JONES        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:21.72  
     1) Montrella, Beverly J W63        2) Graef, Margrit W78             
     3) Doxzon, Gillian Y W56           4) Little, Jeanne W72             
       48.78  1:53.94  2:40.59  3:21.72                                    
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.46   8/20/1990 HOUSTONION CLUB                            
                         C BRITT, D PUTTERMAN, R KILLEEN, J PRINGLE        
       WORLD: W 1:44.60   5/14/2005 MOBI DICK                -BRA              
                         J SUMIDA, L DEFRANCA, E FISCHER, P HORST          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   2:25.01  
     1) McDonnell, Patrick M21          2) Durieux, Chad A M30            
     3) Martirosyan, Kerop M22          4) Lucero, Michael D M39          
       38.47  1:14.05  1:55.62  2:25.01                                    
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.58    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         J COMMINGS, M RUFFNER, B HIBBARD, M EISENHUTH     
       WORLD: W 1:46.33    3/7/2009 JAC MORIYA               -JPN              
                         S ADACHI, Y KUSUDA, S SUGIMOTO, Y OKADA           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:12.80  
     1) Joyce, Kevin T M37              2) Olson, Brett A M47             
     3) Barrera, Paul J M39             4) Gunnell, Steve M39             
       35.68  1:13.19  1:44.69  2:12.80                                    
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.28    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         M EISENHUTH, JOHN SMITH, RICH SAEGER, PAUL SMITH  
       WORLD: W 1:36.28    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         M EISENHUTH, J SMITH, R SAEGER, P SMITH           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                2:03.27  
     1) Ashley, Jim M44                 2) Putman, Benjamin R M50         
     3) Empey, Morgan H M43             4) Kendall, Michael M41           
       30.59  1:00.21  1:30.75  2:03.27                                    
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.72    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH         
       WORLD: W 1:47.72    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                2:20.47  
     1) Empey, Morgan H M43             2) Kim, Brian D M27               
     3) Ashley, Jim M44                 4) Kendall, Michael M41           
       41.44  1:15.59  1:48.46  2:20.47                                    
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.24    8/8/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS         
       WORLD: W 1:38.24    8/8/2006 COLORADO                 -USA              
                         J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 2:34.53  
     1) Derbyshire, Donald B B M51      2) Parnes, Barton M53             
     3) Ferguson, Howard A M55          4) Dirlam, Michael G M42          
       47.09  1:28.89  2:02.45  2:34.53                                    
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.83    8/8/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         S WOOD, J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, R ABRAHAMS         
       WORLD: W 1:50.83    8/8/2006 COLORADO                 -USA              
                         S WOOD, J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, R ABRAHAMS         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:19.99  
     1) Borzone, Raymond E E M50        2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53        
     3) Kintner, Avery C M47            4) Willment, Steven P M51         
       36.89  1:17.35  1:49.82  2:19.99                                    
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 3:09.52  
     1) Derbyshire, Donald B B M51      2) Parnes, Barton M53             
     3) Ferguson, Howard A M55          4) Dirlam, Michael G M42          
     1:02.35  1:54.77  2:37.49  3:09.52                                    
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.50   8/23/1992 UNIV SAN FRAN                              
                         C HINSHAW, G YANG, J HAUER, A GELLER              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               1:59.26  
     1) Li, Jay M20                     2) Moore, Katie M W21             
     3) DiGregorio, Melissa W23         4) Sugimoto, Hiro M26             
       34.55  1:01.66  1:59.26                                             
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.31   8/23/1992 UNIV SAN FRAN                              
                         G YANG, J HAUER, G MACKEM, C HINSHAW              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               2:08.66  
     1) Li, Jay M20                     2) Moore, Katie M W21             
     3) Sugimoto, Hiro M26              4) DiGregorio, Melissa W23        
       32.03  1:10.10  1:37.83  2:08.66                                    
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.30    8/8/2006 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         T HOLSMAN, M VON HARTITZSCH, N TAMAYO, S GREENWOOD
       WORLD: W 1:41.66   7/17/2006 OAHU CLUB                -JPN              
                         K KAWAMOTO, I MAEDA, H MATSUDA, S ITO             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:06.48  
     1) Durieux, Chad A M30             2) Borton, Dan M41                
     3) Martirosyan, Kerop M22          4) McDonnell, Patrick M21         
       30.09  1:00.70  1:35.59  2:06.48                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:42.65   8/23/1998 GOLD                                       
                         T PACE, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON, K WIENANTS          
       WORLD: W 1:42.44   2/15/2004 AZ and PC                -NED              
                         A KOSTEN, C MARSMAN, T VAN GORKOM, E VAN NORDEN   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               1:52.89  
     1) Olsen, Rebekah W29              2) Moore, William M33             
     3) Lewin, Cynthia J J W34          4) Joyce, Kevin T M37             
       30.52    55.58  1:25.88  1:52.89                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               2:03.44  
     1) Carlsen, Richard L M50          2) Neiswonger, Richard J M50      
     3) Borzone, Raymond E E M50        4) Willment, Steven P M51         
       31.82  1:02.69  1:32.07  2:03.44                                    
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:09.05  
     1) MacDonald, Megan M W24          2) Brooks, Sherry M Wendze W49    
     3) Flores, Enrique H M27           4) Ines, Gil B M42                
       32.41  1:12.20  1:39.15  2:09.05                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               2:32.93  
     1) Gunder, April W35               2) Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W W36    
     3) Dismas, Tami J W37              4) Schreder, Mari F W39           
       42.86  1:16.89  1:55.71  2:32.93                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.81   8/16/2008 DALLAS AQUAT                               
                         J YARID, K MCCLELLAND, G SARGENT, L GLASS         
       WORLD: W 1:54.81   8/16/2008 DALLAS AQUATIC MASTERS   -USA              
                         J YARID, K MCCLELLAND, G SARGENT, L GLASS         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               2:21.05  
     1) Lewin, Cynthia J J W34          2) Heather, Michael R M55         
     3) Olsen, Rebekah W29              4) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M40        
       38.33  1:19.66  1:53.20  2:21.05                                    
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:23.94  
     1) Flores, Enrique H M27           2) Puchalski, Danny R M28         
     3) MacDonald, Megan M W24          4) Brooks, Sherry M Wendze W49    
       37.96  1:09.81  1:44.77  2:23.94                                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:42.27    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART               
       WORLD: W 1:42.27    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:02.86  
     1) Olson, Brett A M47              2) Richell, Kelly A W44           
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M40         4) Sorenson, T J W43              
       30.60  1:03.18  1:31.73  2:02.86                                    
  2 Claremont Club-33  'B'                                      2:29.68  
     1) Tanenbaum, Judith G W43         2) Franceschini, Kate P W49       
     3) Rampershad, Sita A A W33        4) Bashaw, Rita B B W40           
       43.52  1:20.88  1:58.45  2:29.68                                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.35   8/10/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         M MCCUE, M RUFFNER, R SMIT, S VON DER LIPPE       
       WORLD: W 1:56.86    6/7/2004 POLISPORTIV              -ITA              
                         P FELOTTI, S SEMINATORE, R TARRICONE, M ALWINE EDE
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont Club-33  'A'                                      2:44.67  
     1) Rampershad, Sita A A W33        2) Farmerie, Thom D D M57         
     3) Bashaw, Rita B B W40            4) Johnson, Jeffrey K M51         
       50.66  1:36.21  2:11.52  2:44.67                                    
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.96    8/8/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS        
       WORLD: W 1:44.96    8/8/2006 COLORADO                 -USA              
                         T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               2:07.23  
     1) Smith, Robin M W54              2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51       
     3) Kintner, Avery C M47            4) Barrera, Paul J M39            
       28.49    59.23  1:30.68  2:07.23                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               2:09.47  
     1) Divan, Paul E M57               2) Heather, Michael R M55         
     3) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53         4) Fowler, Gregory L M56          
       34.84  1:04.89  1:39.05  2:09.47                                    
  3 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'B'                                2:48.40  
     1) Caporale, Sandy W56             2) Latham, Glenn W M55            
     3) Empey, Lisa D W48               4) Caporale, Rick M55             
     1:02.30  1:25.93  2:09.36  2:48.40                                    
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.32   8/15/2005 SDSM                                       
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALE
       WORLD: W 2:02.32   8/15/2005 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS   -USA              
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALE
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'B'                                3:24.91  
     1) Caporale, Sandy W56             2) Empey, Lisa D W48              
     3) Latham, Glenn W M55             4) Caporale, Rick M55             
     1:24.11  2:01.77  2:48.80  3:24.91                                    
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.99   8/10/2008 GOLD COAST                                 
                         P SARGEANT, D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, D QUIGGIN   
       WORLD: W 1:56.99   8/10/2008 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         P SARGEANT, D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, D QUIGGIN   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               2:55.49  
     1) Montrella, Beverly J W63        2) Little, Jeanne W72             
     3) Graef, Margrit W78              4) Doxzon, Gillian Y W56          
       37.20  1:18.80  2:16.41  2:55.49                                    


All of our forms are presented in Adobe PDF format.   Download the FREE Adobe Acrobat PDF Reader at http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html.
Contact webmaster@spma.net for website errors, updates, or feedback.