Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2010 SPMA SCY Championships - 5/7/2010 to 5/9/2010               
                              Sanction #: 339-009                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.78    5/8/2009 LINDSAY KIYAMA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Parker              24 San Diego Swim M-44              25.28        
  2 Kelly Wilkings            24 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.86        
  3 Melissa DiGregorio        24 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.36        
  4 Cristina Pelaez           22 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.86        
  5 Crystal Hinman            21 Coto de Caza Coy-33              28.46        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.67  11/20/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Parker              24 San Diego Swim M-44              53.07        
       25.71    53.07                                                      
  2 Kelly Wilkings            24 Mission Viejo Ma-33              58.11        
       28.00    58.11                                                      
  3 Melissa DiGregorio        24 Mission Viejo Ma-33              59.51        
       28.35    59.51                                                      
  4 Cristina Pelaez           22 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:01.07        
       29.17  1:01.07                                                      
  5 Crystal Hinman            21 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:03.73        
       29.88  1:03.73                                                      
  6 Suzanne Robertson         24 Southern Califor-33            1:05.19        
       31.06  1:05.19                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.98    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Parker              24 San Diego Swim M-44            1:55.28        
       27.42    56.68  1:26.50  1:55.28                                    
  2 Madeline Klobuchar        24 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:09.13        
       29.21  1:01.28  1:35.23  2:09.13                                    
  3 Kelly Wilkings            24 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:13.97        
       31.23  1:04.94  1:39.93  2:13.97                                    
  4 Melissa DiGregorio        24 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:14.09        
       30.70  1:04.40  1:38.90  2:14.09                                    
  5 Nikki Burns               20 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:23.23        
       33.01  1:09.14  1:45.98  2:23.23                                    
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Parker              24 San Diego Swim M-44            5:08.35        
       28.11    58.09  1:28.72  1:59.88  2:31.53  3:03.12  3:34.55  4:06.10
     4:37.71  5:08.35                                                      
  2 Katie Moore               22 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:36.47        
       29.87  1:02.56  1:36.03  2:10.24  2:44.72  3:19.26  3:53.93  4:28.36
     5:02.96  5:36.47                                                      
  3 Madeline Klobuchar        24 Orange Coast Mas-33            5:47.72        
       30.83  1:03.84  1:38.19  2:13.23  2:48.50  3:24.18  3:59.62  4:35.88
     5:12.11  5:47.72                                                      
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:29.13   3/11/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Moore               22 Mission Viejo Ma-33           11:25.53        
       30.49  1:02.87  1:35.77  2:09.28  2:42.88  3:16.56  3:50.51  4:24.86
     4:59.62  5:34.48  6:08.97  6:43.77  7:18.78  7:54.21  8:29.85  9:04.75
     9:39.92 10:15.60 10:50.67 11:25.53                                    
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:31.70        1987 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Moore               22 Mission Viejo Ma-33           19:18.71        
       30.91  1:04.44  1:38.63  2:13.07  2:48.02  3:22.60  3:57.41  4:32.20
     5:07.38  5:42.53  6:17.84  6:52.92  7:28.21  8:03.54  8:38.97  9:14.29
     9:49.38 10:24.71 10:59.93 11:35.47 12:11.12 12:46.82 13:22.34 13:57.86
    14:33.53 15:09.01 15:44.50 16:20.12 16:55.99 17:32.03 18:07.67 18:43.56
    19:18.71
  2 Crystal Hinman            21 Coto de Caza Coy-33           23:45.95        
       34.56  1:14.85  1:56.13  2:37.80  3:19.65  4:01.21  4:43.83  5:25.94
     6:08.79  6:52.48  7:36.83  8:20.88  9:04.43  9:48.00 10:31.13 11:15.87
    12:00.53 12:45.77 13:30.31 14:14.99 15:00.03 15:45.35 16:30.43 17:13.92
    17:58.17 18:42.67 19:26.79 20:11.36 20:56.29 21:40.27 22:23.50 23:06.15
    23:45.95
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.47   4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Parker              24 San Diego Swim M-44              29.55        
  2 Crystal Hinman            21 Coto de Caza Coy-33              37.66        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.98   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madeline Klobuchar        24 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:06.19        
       32.00  1:06.19                                                      
  2 Nikki Burns               20 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:12.78        
       35.32  1:12.78                                                      
  3 Melissa DiGregorio        24 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:13.11        
  4 Crystal Hinman            21 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:19.79        
       38.07  1:19.79                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikki Burns               20 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:38.06        
       36.73  1:16.48  2:38.06                                             
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.69   4/25/2004 ALISSA DAVIES                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lexie Kelly               23 Orange Coast Mas-33              34.40        
  2 Kelly Wilkings            24 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.08        
  3 Melissa DiGregorio        24 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.35        
  4 Crystal Hinman            21 Coto de Caza Coy-33              38.68        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Moore               22 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:11.12        
       33.56  1:11.12                                                      
  2 Crystal Hinman            21 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:25.11        
       38.03  1:25.11                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.90   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lexie Kelly               23 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:38.91        
       35.86  1:15.59  1:56.97  2:38.91                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.46   4/30/2000 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lexie Kelly               23 Orange Coast Mas-33              29.22        
  2 Kelly Wilkings            24 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.49        
  3 Melissa DiGregorio        24 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.32        
  4 Cristina Pelaez           22 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.44        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.63   4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lexie Kelly               23 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:03.73        
       29.88  1:03.73                                                      
  2 Kelly Wilkings            24 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.82        
       30.28  1:04.82                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.28    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lexie Kelly               23 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:15.33        
       30.34  1:04.18  1:39.24  2:15.33                                    
  2 Katie Moore               22 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:24.71        
       32.62  1:09.46  1:47.17  2:24.71                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.34   4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lexie Kelly               23 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:04.71        
       30.07  1:04.71                                                      
  2 Cristina Pelaez           22 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:10.68        
       33.00  1:10.68                                                      
  3 Nikki Burns               20 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:13.78        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.30   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Parker              24 San Diego Swim M-44            2:13.07        
       29.12  1:02.40  1:42.78  2:13.07                                    
  2 Lexie Kelly               23 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:25.76        
       30.62  1:08.17  1:49.87  2:25.76                                    
  3 Cristina Pelaez           22 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:39.66        
       35.07  1:17.98  2:05.57  2:39.66                                    
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:18.37   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Parker              24 San Diego Swim M-44            4:38.65        
       29.57  1:02.74  1:37.67  2:11.98  2:53.74  3:35.56  4:07.82  4:39.07
     4:38.65                                                               
  2 Katie Moore               22 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:56.69        
       30.56  1:05.54  1:44.99  2:24.31  3:05.83  3:48.62  4:23.37  4:56.69
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebekah Olsen             29 Mission Viejo Ma-33              25.26        
  2 Jamie Val                 26 Las Vegas Master-33              26.48        
  3 Aleah Amr                 26 Orange Coast Mas-33              26.81        
  4 Kendra Ksiazek            29 San Diego Swim M-44              27.01        
  5 Kristen Maples            28 San Diego Swim M-44              27.03        
  6 Cherise Saito             26 Rose Bowl Master-33              27.85        
  7 Vicky Mejias              26 San Diego Swim M-44              30.10        
  8 Adriana Zamarron          28 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.60        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebekah Olsen             29 Mission Viejo Ma-33              53.39        
       25.52    53.39                                                      
  2 Melissa Wong              25 Orange Coast Mas-33              56.83        
       27.47    56.83                                                      
  3 Lisal Moran               25 Novaquatics Mast-33              57.06        
       27.49    57.06                                                      
  4 Kendra Ksiazek            29 San Diego Swim M-44              57.32        
  5 Jamie Val                 26 Las Vegas Master-33              58.02        
       28.25    58.02                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurin Weisenthal         26 San Mateo Master-38            1:55.36        
       27.66    56.85  1:26.30  1:55.36                                    
  2 Rebekah Olsen             29 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:56.36        
       27.49    56.62  1:26.08  1:56.36                                    
  3 Melissa Wong              25 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:02.76        
       29.11  1:00.37  1:31.56  2:02.76                                    
  4 Kristen Maples            28 San Diego Swim M-44            2:05.59        
       29.06  1:00.54  1:32.58  2:05.59                                    
  5 Kendra Ksiazek            29 San Diego Swim M-44            2:06.09        
       28.43    59.95  1:32.76  2:06.09                                    
  6 Jamie Val                 26 Las Vegas Master-33            2:08.44        
       29.72  1:02.60  1:36.09  2:08.44                                    
  7 Cherise Saito             26 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:15.36        
       30.93  1:04.28  1:39.37  2:15.36                                    
  8 Ashley Merlo              29 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:17.48        
       31.90  1:06.67  1:42.68  2:17.48                                    
  9 Adriana Zamarron          28 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:36.75        
       33.49  1:13.51  1:55.67  2:36.75                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurin Weisenthal         26 San Mateo Master-38            5:11.30        
       29.53  1:00.85  1:32.27  2:03.78  2:35.23  3:06.81  3:38.05  4:09.46
     4:40.63  5:11.30                                                      
  2 Rebekah Olsen             29 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:17.93        
       29.51  1:00.77  1:32.86  2:04.89  2:36.88  3:09.07  3:41.35  4:13.55
     4:45.91  5:17.93                                                      
  3 Jamie Val                 26 Las Vegas Master-33            5:48.57        
     1:06.38  1:42.70  2:19.08           2:55.63  3:31.17  4:06.15  4:41.22
     5:48.57                                                               
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurin Weisenthal         26 San Mateo Master-38           10:35.85        
       29.49  1:00.93  1:32.69  2:04.65  2:36.68  3:08.83  3:41.03  4:13.21
     4:45.31  5:17.38  5:49.42  6:21.52  6:53.38  7:25.51  7:57.59  8:29.41
     9:01.22  9:32.99 10:04.54 10:35.85                                    
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidi Kraus               28 Novaquatics Mast-33           19:32.48        
       31.94  1:06.55  1:41.43  2:16.50  2:51.99  3:27.93  4:03.81  4:39.83
     5:15.30  5:50.53  6:25.84  7:01.49  7:37.22  8:12.62  8:48.24  9:23.97
     9:59.47 10:35.27 11:10.95 11:46.60 12:22.52 12:58.20          14:10.12
    14:46.04 15:22.01 15:58.01 16:33.96 17:09.91 17:45.81 18:21.29 18:57.25
    19:32.48
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Wong              25 Orange Coast Mas-33              28.97        
  2 Rebekah Olsen             29 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.88        
  3 Aleah Amr                 26 Orange Coast Mas-33              32.64        
  4 Adriana Zamarron          28 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.64        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Wong              25 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:01.87        
       30.09  1:01.87                                                      
  2 Kristen Maples            28 San Diego Swim M-44            1:08.05        
       33.17  1:08.05                                                      
  3 Aleah Amr                 26 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:08.41        
       33.28  1:08.41                                                      
  4 Ashley Merlo              29 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:10.79        
       34.70  1:10.79                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Wong              25 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:13.50        
       30.33  1:03.68  1:38.62  2:13.50                                    
  2 Lisal Moran               25 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:15.18        
       30.73  1:04.83  1:39.99  2:15.18                                    
  3 Aleah Amr                 26 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:31.30        
       34.66  1:12.10  1:51.52  2:31.30                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.46    5/4/2008 LAURA HOLT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Richmond             25 Southern Califor-33              33.09        
  2 Vicky Mejias              26 San Diego Swim M-44              35.68        
  3 Ashley Merlo              29 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.74        
  4 Cassandra Ortega          28 Mission Viejo Ma-33              44.84        
  5 Meggie Choi               28 Rose Bowl Master-33              45.53        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.80   5/10/2009 KASEY BECKMAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisal Moran               25 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:11.82        
       33.89  1:11.82                                                      
  2 Erin Richmond             25 Southern Califor-33            1:12.24        
       33.87  1:12.24                                                      
  3 Kendra Ksiazek            29 San Diego Swim M-44            1:14.82        
       35.29  1:14.82                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendra Ksiazek            29 San Diego Swim M-44            2:47.15        
       37.11  1:18.99  2:02.26  2:47.15                                    
  2 Vicky Mejias              26 San Diego Swim M-44            2:47.90        
       39.42  1:22.89  2:07.13  2:47.90                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebekah Olsen             29 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.95        
  2 Aleah Amr                 26 Orange Coast Mas-33              29.27        
  3 Kristen Maples            28 San Diego Swim M-44              29.30        
  4 Erin Richmond             25 Southern Califor-33              29.31        
  5 Jamie Val                 26 Las Vegas Master-33              29.51        
  6 Cherise Saito             26 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.72        
  7 Ashley Merlo              29 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.47        
  8 Vicky Mejias              26 San Diego Swim M-44              33.14        
  9 Saralani Vailuu - Anders  28 Southern Califor-33              33.60        
 10 Cassandra Ortega          28 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.72        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebekah Olsen             29 Mission Viejo Ma-33              59.54        
       28.26    59.54                                                      
  2 Melissa Wong              25 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:02.90        
       29.90  1:02.90                                                      
  3 Erin Richmond             25 Southern Califor-33            1:03.99        
       30.31  1:03.99                                                      
  4 Heidi Kraus               28 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:05.23        
       31.16  1:05.23                                                      
  5 Aleah Amr                 26 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:06.09        
       30.68  1:06.09                                                      
  6 Cherise Saito             26 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:07.90        
       31.62  1:07.90                                                      
  7 Jamie Val                 26 Las Vegas Master-33            1:09.25        
       33.47  1:09.25                                                      
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Wong              25 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:04.32        
       29.11  1:04.32                                                      
  2 Aleah Amr                 26 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:05.98        
       30.50  1:05.98                                                      
  3 Kendra Ksiazek            29 San Diego Swim M-44            1:06.41        
       31.17  1:06.41                                                      
  4 Ashley Merlo              29 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:12.05        
       33.26  1:12.05                                                      
  5 Vicky Mejias              26 San Diego Swim M-44            1:13.78        
       37.39  1:13.78                                                      
  6 Saralani Vailuu - Anders  28 Southern Califor-33            1:20.39        
       36.24  1:20.39                                                      
  7 Meggie Choi               28 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:33.57        
       42.79  1:33.57                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.94   2/11/2006 ALLISON WAGNER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Maples            28 San Diego Swim M-44            2:24.27        
       31.66  1:07.90  1:51.84  2:24.27                                    
  2 Kendra Ksiazek            29 San Diego Swim M-44            2:24.92        
       30.85  1:09.05  1:51.67  2:24.92                                    
  3 Heidi Kraus               28 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:25.41        
       31.22  1:07.97  1:52.74  2:25.41                                    
  4 Vicky Mejias              26 San Diego Swim M-44            2:45.86        
       36.06  1:21.76  2:05.61  2:45.86                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:21.52   5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurin Weisenthal         26 San Mateo Master-38            4:36.11        
       30.91  1:05.75  1:40.94  2:15.03  2:54.75  3:34.82  4:06.54  4:37.22
     4:59.97  4:36.11                                                      
  2 Lisal Moran               25 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:53.96        
       30.36  1:05.45  1:43.78  2:21.48  3:02.79  3:44.89  4:19.66  4:54.09
     4:53.96                                                               
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichole Talbot            32 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.14        
  2 Christina Thompson        31 Las Vegas Master-33              28.27        
  3 Kathleen Meloney          30 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.84        
  4 Joy Tiernan               31 Southern Califor-33              31.66        
  5 Amanda Kirker             31 Novaquatics Mast-33              38.59        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.07   12/6/2008 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichole Talbot            32 Mission Viejo Ma-33              59.61        
       29.06    59.61                                                      
  2 Jessica Helliwell         34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:02.73        
       30.71  1:02.73                                                      
  3 Kathleen Meloney          30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:07.14        
       31.22  1:07.14                                                      
  4 Joy Tiernan               31 Southern Califor-33            1:10.02        
       33.56  1:10.02                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Helliwell         34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:11.36        
       31.17  1:04.17  1:37.82  2:11.36                                    
  2 Nichole Talbot            32 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:11.58        
       30.96  1:04.72  1:39.19  2:11.58                                    
  3 Tanya Maclean             34 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:19.06        
       32.57  1:08.17  1:44.75  2:19.06                                    
  4 Kathleen Meloney          30 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:32.64        
       35.34  1:15.10  1:55.78  2:32.64                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lewis             34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:11.96        
       29.66  1:00.75  1:32.38  2:04.11  2:35.40  3:06.63  3:37.81  4:09.47
     4:40.90  5:11.96                                                      
  2 Jessica Helliwell         34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:58.43        
       32.30  1:07.37  1:43.34  2:20.06  2:57.04  3:34.00  4:11.11  4:47.82
     5:24.54  5:58.43                                                      
  3 Tanya Maclean             34 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:08.72        
       34.03  1:10.91  1:49.01  2:27.45  3:05.84  3:43.79  4:21.52  4:58.99
     5:34.70  6:08.72                                                      
  4 Kathleen Meloney          30 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:55.79        
       36.11  1:16.39  1:58.62  2:41.55  3:24.63  4:07.31  4:50.42  5:32.72
     6:14.82  6:55.79                                                      
  5 Amanda Kirker             31 Novaquatics Mast-33            8:12.93        
       42.01  1:28.58  2:17.34  3:07.05  3:57.77  4:49.51  5:41.34  6:32.78
     8:12.93                                                               
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Helliwell         34 Mission Viejo Ma-33           12:25.16        
       32.83  1:08.28  1:44.68  2:21.99  2:59.57  3:37.34  4:15.24  4:53.10
     5:31.49  6:09.53  6:47.32  7:25.10  8:03.20  8:41.38  9:19.41  9:57.41
    10:35.40 11:13.05 11:50.73 12:25.16                                    
  2 Tanya Maclean             34 Novaquatics Mast-33           12:32.67        
       33.71  1:10.71  1:48.86  2:27.69  3:06.14  3:44.18  4:22.21  5:00.61
     5:39.01  6:17.19  6:54.99  7:32.44  8:10.57  8:48.33  9:27.03 10:04.85
    10:42.89 11:20.68 11:57.62 12:32.67                                    
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Kirker             31 Novaquatics Mast-33           29:04.19        
       44.30  1:32.43  2:21.86  3:14.74  4:06.45  4:58.72  5:51.85  6:44.95
     7:38.61  8:33.64  9:28.49 10:22.64 11:16.28 12:11.49 13:07.36 14:02.57
    14:56.89 15:51.63 16:45.37 17:39.54 18:33.32 19:27.55 20:21.02 21:13.93
    22:07.92 23:01.86 23:55.36 24:48.52 25:41.43 26:33.71 27:25.37 28:16.34
    29:04.19
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.32   3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanya Maclean             34 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.22        
  2 Christina Thompson        31 Las Vegas Master-33              35.52        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.50   3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanya Maclean             34 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:12.38        
       35.60  1:12.38                                                      
  2 Christina Thompson        31 Las Vegas Master-33            1:18.50        
       39.01  1:18.50                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanya Maclean             34 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:43.80        
       36.48  1:17.96  2:01.15  2:43.80                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graclyn Van der Byl       31 Solana Beach Swi-44              31.79        
  2 Christina Thompson        31 Las Vegas Master-33              37.80        
  3 Joy Tiernan               31 Southern Califor-33              40.11        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lewis             34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.48        
       30.79  1:04.48                                                      
  2 Graclyn Van der Byl       31 Solana Beach Swi-44            1:08.61        
       32.34  1:08.61                                                      
  3 Christina Thompson        31 Las Vegas Master-33            1:21.28        
       38.78  1:21.28                                                      
  4 Joy Tiernan               31 Southern Califor-33            1:29.38        
       42.34  1:29.38                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lewis             34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:22.64        
       33.22  1:09.09  1:45.14  2:22.64                                    
  2 Kathleen Meloney          30 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:21.27        
       45.87  1:37.24  2:29.89  3:21.27                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichole Talbot            32 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.25        
  2 Christina Thompson        31 Las Vegas Master-33              33.49        
  3 Tanya Maclean             34 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.29        
  4 Joy Tiernan               31 Southern Califor-33              35.50        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graclyn Van der Byl       31 Solana Beach Swi-44            1:00.56        
       28.73  1:00.56                                                      
  2 Nichole Talbot            32 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:06.85        
       30.99  1:06.85                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graclyn Van der Byl       31 Solana Beach Swi-44            2:17.51        
       30.20  1:04.15  2:17.51                                             
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lewis             34 Mission Viejo Ma-33              59.43        
       28.22    59.43                                                      
  2 Nichole Talbot            32 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:10.39        
       32.96  1:10.39                                                      
  3 Jessica Helliwell         34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:13.13        
       34.48  1:13.13                                                      
  4 Christina Thompson        31 Las Vegas Master-33            1:13.92        
       36.07  1:13.92                                                      
  5 Joy Tiernan               31 Southern Califor-33            1:20.94        
       37.51  1:20.94                                                      
  6 Kathleen Meloney          30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:21.11        
       38.08  1:21.11                                                      
 -- Amanda Kirker             31 Novaquatics Mast-33                 DQ        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graclyn Van der Byl       31 Solana Beach Swi-44            2:15.19        
       29.26  1:03.81  1:43.07  2:15.19                                    
  2 Kathleen Meloney          30 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:06.39        
       40.60  1:30.24  2:23.67  3:06.39                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lewis             34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:32.37        
       29.43  1:01.72  1:37.21  2:12.83  2:50.91  3:29.36  4:01.38  4:32.51
     4:32.37                                                               
  2 Graclyn Van der Byl       31 Solana Beach Swi-44            4:47.86        
       30.35  1:04.91  1:41.38  2:18.47  2:59.55  3:41.56  4:15.29  4:47.86
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jinxi Caddel              39 Conejo Valley Mu-33              26.70        
  2 Natalie Eckdahl           37 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.14        
  3 Astrid Cybulskis          35 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.52        
  4 Ann-Britt Holm            39 UNATTACHED                       29.11        
  5 Karin Wegner              37 YMCA Indy SwimFi-16              31.00        
  6 Gamze Kircalioglu         39 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.89        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Egan                 38 Orange Coast Mas-33              58.48        
       28.05    58.48                                                      
  2 Jinxi Caddel              39 Conejo Valley Mu-33              58.83        
       27.77    58.83                                                      
  3 Fontaine Chan-O'Connell   35 Illinois Masters-21            1:03.91        
       31.29  1:03.91                                                      
  4 Krickitt Maki             39 Claremont Club-33              1:13.46        
       28.52  1:13.46                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorrel Hanson             38 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:12.85        
       30.50  1:04.24  1:38.90  2:12.85                                    
  2 Kate Egan                 38 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:13.09        
       30.42  1:04.06  1:38.95  2:13.09                                    
  3 Fontaine Chan-O'Connell   35 Illinois Masters-21            2:24.50        
       33.08  1:08.49  1:46.47  2:24.50                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jinxi Caddel              39 Conejo Valley Mu-33            5:42.69        
       31.90  1:05.66  1:40.29  2:15.34  2:50.23  3:25.06  3:59.53  4:34.25
     5:08.86  5:42.69                                                      
  2 Astrid Cybulskis          35 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:54.66        
       36.08  1:16.29  1:57.44  2:39.61  3:22.36  4:05.02  4:48.19  5:31.70
     6:14.40  6:54.66                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.17    4/5/2009 SHERI HART                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jinxi Caddel              39 Conejo Valley Mu-33              31.88        
  2 Natalie Eckdahl           37 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.48        
  3 Ann-Britt Holm            39 UNATTACHED                       33.86        
  4 Astrid Cybulskis          35 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.61        
 -- Gamze Kircalioglu         39 Rose Bowl Master-33                 DQ        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.32    4/4/2009 SHERI HART                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Duggan              39 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:04.82        
       31.57  1:04.82                                                      
  2 Sorrel Hanson             38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:12.15        
       35.31  1:12.15                                                      
  3 Astrid Cybulskis          35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:17.82        
       38.27  1:17.82                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorrel Hanson             38 Novaquatics Mast-33              38.65        
  2 Krickitt Maki             39 Claremont Club-33                40.36        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Duggan              39 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:44.62        
       37.45  1:18.73  2:00.62  2:44.62                                    
  2 Karin Wegner              37 YMCA Indy SwimFi-16            3:15.23        
       43.54  1:32.86  2:24.26  3:15.23                                    
  3 Gamze Kircalioglu         39 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:47.83        
       46.85  1:40.41  2:45.61  3:47.83                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Egan                 38 Orange Coast Mas-33              29.72        
  2 Sorrel Hanson             38 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.31        
  3 Karen Duggan              39 Walnut Creek Mas-38              30.67        
  4 Astrid Cybulskis          35 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.50        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Duggan              39 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:36.65        
       34.05  1:13.16  1:54.27  2:36.65                                    
  2 Fontaine Chan-O'Connell   35 Illinois Masters-21            3:00.59        
       39.58  1:24.25  2:11.64  3:00.59                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jinxi Caddel              39 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:07.44        
       31.00  1:07.44                                                      
  2 Karen Duggan              39 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:07.78        
       30.84  1:07.78                                                      
  3 Sorrel Hanson             38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:10.62        
       33.00  1:10.62                                                      
  4 Astrid Cybulskis          35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:14.53        
       35.29  1:14.53                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann-Britt Holm            39 UNATTACHED                     2:40.59        
       34.71  1:16.31  2:02.66  2:40.59                                    
  2 Natalie Eckdahl           37 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:41.97        
       34.07  1:15.64  2:04.91  2:41.97                                    
  3 Astrid Cybulskis          35 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:42.43        
       36.12  1:17.05  2:05.77  2:42.43                                    
  4 Gamze Kircalioglu         39 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:25.29        
       50.50  1:49.21  2:41.25  3:25.29                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontaine Chan-O'Connell   35 Illinois Masters-21            6:01.13        
       39.14  1:24.75  2:11.32  2:57.46  3:50.95  4:43.92  5:22.82  6:01.13
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Batcheller       41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.03        
  2 Janine McGauley           41 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.58        
  3 T Sorenson                43 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.27        
  4 Kelly Richell             44 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.67        
  5 Lachell Chambers          40 UNATTACHED                       29.83        
  6 Laura Dobbs               40 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.87        
  7 Mika Gomez                42 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.96        
  8 Jennifer Burch-Ascencio   44 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.48        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Odgers              42 Novaquatics Mast-33              55.29        
       26.84    55.29                                                      
  2 Janine McGauley           41 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:01.73        
       29.93  1:01.73                                                      
  3 Laura Dobbs               40 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.33        
       30.80  1:04.33                                                      
  4 Mika Gomez                42 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:08.40        
       31.34  1:08.40                                                      
  5 Jennifer Burch-Ascencio   44 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:09.24        
  6 Allison Bernhardt         41 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:14.55        
       34.94  1:14.55                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Odgers              42 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:03.80        
       28.77  1:00.30  1:32.22  2:03.80                                    
  2 T Sorenson                43 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:12.74        
       31.40  1:05.04  1:39.31  2:12.74                                    
  3 Kristen Winn              40 San Diego Swim M-44            2:16.52        
       30.42  1:04.75  1:40.68  2:16.52                                    
  4 Kelly Richell             44 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:18.09        
       32.40  1:07.42  1:42.78  2:18.09                                    
  5 Laura Dobbs               40 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:20.57        
       32.42  1:07.62  1:44.03  2:20.57                                    
  6 Mika Gomez                42 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:28.89        
       33.70  1:10.26  1:49.51  2:28.89                                    
  7 Jennifer Burch-Ascencio   44 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:31.23        
       35.09  1:12.93  1:52.27  2:31.23                                    
  8 Dara Goldsmith            43 UNATTACHED                     2:44.34        
       35.81  1:16.07  2:00.44  2:44.34                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Odgers              42 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:40.11        
       30.03  1:03.08  1:37.30  2:11.91  2:46.29  3:20.33  3:55.29  4:30.38
     5:05.55  5:40.11                                                      
  2 T Sorenson                43 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:57.67        
       33.50  1:09.41  1:45.87  2:23.30  2:59.54  3:35.38  4:10.94  4:46.41
     5:22.33  5:57.67                                                      
  3 Teri Lerew                44 Arizona Masters-48             6:01.65        
       33.18  1:09.01  1:45.41  2:22.36  2:58.96  3:35.74  4:12.17  4:49.16
     5:25.59  6:01.65                                                      
  4 Kelly Richell             44 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:10.75        
       34.23  1:11.10  1:48.68  2:26.56  3:03.97  3:41.52  4:18.77  4:56.15
     5:33.72  6:10.75                                                      
  5 Laura Dobbs               40 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:15.28        
       33.08  1:09.12  1:47.07  2:25.13  3:03.04  3:41.14  4:19.29  4:58.04
     5:37.43  6:15.28                                                      
  6 Heidi Kaspers             42 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:25.22        
       33.33  1:09.64  1:47.70  2:26.98  3:07.84  3:47.17  4:27.12  5:07.15
     5:46.85  6:25.22                                                      
  7 Janine McGauley           41 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:28.72        
       33.10  1:10.42  1:49.80  2:30.43  3:10.20  3:49.56  4:29.75  5:11.00
     5:50.84  6:28.72                                                      
  8 Wendy Theders             42 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:54.75        
       38.51  1:20.14  2:02.45  2:44.11  3:26.48  4:08.85  4:50.89  5:32.61
     6:13.98  6:54.75                                                      
  9 Jennifer Richter          42 Mission Viejo Ma-33            9:23.52        
       49.69  1:44.15  2:40.05  3:36.05  4:33.52  5:30.51  6:29.62  7:26.29
     8:24.13  9:23.52                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teri Lerew                44 Arizona Masters-48            12:20.70        
       32.33  1:07.41  1:43.31  2:20.09  2:56.67  3:33.64  4:10.90  4:48.20
     5:25.72  6:03.39  6:40.81  7:18.37  7:56.32  8:33.96  9:12.12  9:49.63
    10:27.32 11:05.77 11:43.57 12:20.70                                    
  2 Janine McGauley           41 Novaquatics Mast-33           13:20.75        
       34.17  1:12.74  1:52.87  2:33.61  3:14.49  3:55.24  4:35.68  5:16.43
     5:57.48  6:38.49  7:18.68  7:59.28  8:40.16  9:20.83 10:02.23 10:42.29
    11:22.73 12:02.62 12:42.11 13:20.75                                    
  3 Lisa Zawistoski           40 Mission Viejo Ma-33           13:44.44        
       34.13  1:12.32  1:52.62  2:33.94  3:15.46  3:57.05  4:38.69  5:20.79
     6:02.88  6:44.72  7:26.61  8:08.38  8:50.68  9:32.67 10:14.75 10:56.59
    11:39.03 12:20.95 13:02.93 13:44.44                                    
  4 Wendy Theders             42 Novaquatics Mast-33           14:28.33        
       37.6619.:35999  2:01.98  2:45.66  3:29.38  4:13.01  4:56.25  5:39.61
     6:22.79  7:06.38  7:49.94  8:33.92  9:18.54 10:02.62 10:46.92 11:31.14
    12:15.51 13:00.06 13:44.81 14:28.33                                    
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 T Sorenson                43 Mission Viejo Ma-33           20:56.23        
       34.60  1:12.08  1:50.45  2:29.13  3:07.44  3:45.89  4:23.88  5:01.99
     5:40.23  6:18.23  6:56.21  7:34.37  8:12.73  8:51.07  9:29.25 10:07.61
    10:45.84 11:24.21 12:02.50 12:40.63 13:18.90 13:58.00 14:36.41 15:14.46
    15:52.59 16:30.94 17:09.46 17:47.54 18:26.00 19:04.00 19:41.21 20:19.57
    20:56.23
  2 Janine McGauley           41 Novaquatics Mast-33           22:26.40        
       37.56  1:16.33  1:56.77  2:38.52  3:20.78  4:02.95  4:45.31  5:27.24
     6:09.52  6:51.92  7:32.38  8:13.68  8:54.76  9:35.46 10:16.20 10:57.83
    11:38.80 12:19.48 13:00.04 13:40.45 14:20.58 15:00.59 15:41.08 16:21.93
    17:02.02 17:43.01 18:23.87 19:04.32 19:45.13 20:25.37 21:04.94 21:45.23
    22:26.40
  3 Lachell Chambers          40 UNATTACHED                    23:04.20        
       37.96  1:18.66  2:01.18  2:43.84  3:26.49  4:09.20  4:52.19  5:34.70
     6:16.96  6:59.05  7:41.15  8:22.78  9:04.61  9:46.80 10:28.78 11:10.62
    11:52.77 12:34.79 13:16.83 13:58.54 14:40.04 15:22.30 16:04.50 16:46.96
    17:28.33 18:10.65 18:53.04 19:35.15 20:16.95 20:59.81 21:42.43 22:23.48
    23:04.20
  4 Jennifer Richter          42 Mission Viejo Ma-33           31:55.80        
       50.99  1:47.59  2:44.91  3:40.89  4:39.44  5:38.97  6:39.02  7:36.66
     8:38.19  9:38.14 10:35.50 11:35.11 12:33.35 13:31.56 14:28.03 15:25.35
    16:22.52 17:22.35 18:21.12 19:18.63 20:17.03 21:16.24 22:15.83 23:13.73
    24:12.96 25:12.85 26:10.71 27:09.21 28:08.64 29:07.90 30:05.79 31:03.01
    31:55.80
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.12    5/4/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teri Lerew                44 Arizona Masters-48               33.58        
  2 Barbara Lastelic          43 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.62        
  3 Laura Dobbs               40 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.45        
  4 Dara Goldsmith            43 UNATTACHED                       37.46        
  5 Mika Gomez                42 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.98        
  6 Paula Fell                44 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.88        
  7 Jennifer Richter          42 Mission Viejo Ma-33              57.72        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Schmidt             43 Solana Beach Swi-44            1:04.77        
       31.92  1:04.77                                                      
  2 Emily Odgers              42 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:08.40        
       33.79  1:08.40                                                      
  3 Teri Lerew                44 Arizona Masters-48             1:12.41        
       35.83  1:12.41                                                      
  4 Kristen Winn              40 San Diego Swim M-44            1:12.72        
       34.99  1:12.72                                                      
  5 Barbara Lastelic          43 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:16.52        
       37.50  1:16.52                                                      
  6 Wendy Theders             42 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:17.41        
  7 Dara Goldsmith            43 UNATTACHED                     1:20.55        
       38.58  1:20.55                                                      
  8 Paula Fell                44 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:27.27        
       42.86  1:27.27                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Schmidt             43 Solana Beach Swi-44            2:18.07        
       32.25  1:06.67  1:42.00  2:18.07                                    
  2 Emily Odgers              42 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:24.36        
                       1:48.26  2:24.36                                    
  3 Teri Lerew                44 Arizona Masters-48             2:33.36        
       36.58  1:15.46  1:54.36  2:33.36                                    
  4 Cheryl Simmons            43 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:38.09        
       22.44  1:01.60  1:42.49  2:38.09                                    
  5 Barbara Lastelic          43 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:42.83        
       38.67  1:20.23  2:02.25  2:42.83                                    
  6 Wendy Theders             42 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:52.47        
       40.74  1:25.75  2:10.07  2:52.47                                    
  7 Dara Goldsmith            43 UNATTACHED                     2:55.25        
       39.55  1:23.25  2:09.76  2:55.25                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.55   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jurey                43 Southern Califor-33              36.50        
  2 Jennifer Batcheller       41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.56        
  3 Paula Fell                44 Novaquatics Mast-33              42.35        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jurey                43 Southern Califor-33            1:16.46        
       36.29  1:16.46                                                      
  2 Cheryl Simmons            43 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:20.42        
       38.86  1:20.42                                                      
  3 Allison Bernhardt         41 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:28.09        
       41.52  1:28.09                                                      
  4 Paula Fell                44 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:31.19        
       42.17  1:31.19                                                      
  5 Shelley Bird              41 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:32.25        
       43.81  1:32.25                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Schmidt             43 Solana Beach Swi-44            2:40.23        
       37.62  1:17.94  1:59.16  2:40.23                                    
  2 Cheryl Simmons            43 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:51.28        
       39.56  1:23.02  2:07.04  2:51.28                                    
  3 Shelley Bird              41 Coto de Caza Coy-33            4:22.54        
       58.04  2:04.84  3:15.35  4:22.54                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Odgers              42 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.34        
  2 Karen Schmidt             43 Solana Beach Swi-44              29.41        
  3 Mary Jurey                43 Southern Califor-33              30.41        
  4 Kristen Winn              40 San Diego Swim M-44              31.22        
  5 Laura Dobbs               40 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.38        
  6 Janine McGauley           41 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.14        
  7 Barbara Lastelic          43 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.51        
  8 Mika Gomez                42 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.00        
  9 T Sorenson                43 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.02        
 10 Lachell Chambers          40 UNATTACHED                       33.74        
 11 Maggie Williams-Dalgart   43 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.52        
 12 Jennifer Richter          42 Mission Viejo Ma-33              54.37        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teri Lerew                44 Arizona Masters-48             1:09.90        
       32.80  1:09.90                                                      
  2 Laura Dobbs               40 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:14.18        
       34.18  1:14.18                                                      
  3 Cheryl Simmons            43 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:15.48        
       34.76  1:15.48                                                      
  4 Barbara Lastelic          43 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.59        
       36.02  1:15.59                                                      
  5 Janine McGauley           41 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:21.15        
       37.11  1:21.15                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.13    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Richter          42 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:06.23        
       56.00  1:57.13  3:02.02  4:06.23                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.20   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Schmidt             43 Solana Beach Swi-44            1:06.76        
       30.17  1:06.76                                                      
  2 Mary Jurey                43 Southern Califor-33            1:09.56        
       32.28  1:09.56                                                      
  3 Kristen Winn              40 San Diego Swim M-44            1:10.18        
       32.47  1:10.18                                                      
  4 Barbara Lastelic          43 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:13.74        
       34.43  1:13.74                                                      
  5 Jennifer Batcheller       41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:14.18        
  6 T Sorenson                43 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:15.07        
       35.71  1:15.07                                                      
  7 Lachell Chambers          40 UNATTACHED                     1:17.24        
       36.40  1:17.24                                                      
  8 Maggie Williams-Dalgart   43 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:21.03        
       36.82  1:21.03                                                      
  9 Dara Goldsmith            43 UNATTACHED                     1:24.83        
       39.21  1:24.83                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Schmidt             43 Solana Beach Swi-44            2:19.92        
       29.81  1:04.35  1:46.75  2:19.92                                    
  2 Cheryl Simmons            43 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:36.71        
       35.30  1:15.61  2:01.04  2:36.71                                    
  3 T Sorenson                43 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:40.71        
       36.47  1:19.26  2:06.71  2:40.71                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.43    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Schmidt             43 Solana Beach Swi-44            4:56.64        
       31.92  1:08.06  1:45.45  2:22.74  3:05.28  3:48.75  4:23.51  4:56.64
  2 Emily Odgers              42 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:04.68        
       32.04  1:08.88  1:49.28  2:28.60  3:13.55  3:58.06  4:32.48  5:04.68
  3 Cheryl Simmons            43 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:22.01        
       35.29  1:16.39  1:58.02  2:38.45  3:23.97  4:08.85  4:46.18  5:22.01
  4 Teri Lerew                44 Arizona Masters-48             5:27.25        
       33.53  1:12.38  1:55.26  2:36.80  3:25.18  4:13.35  4:50.85  5:27.25
  5 Barbara Lastelic          43 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:46.12        
       36.66  1:19.50  2:06.35  2:51.03  3:40.70  4:29.50  5:08.40  5:46.12
  6 Wendy Theders             42 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:21.89        
       40.06  1:28.19  2:17.77  3:06.60  4:00.57  4:55.35  5:39.31  6:21.89
  7 Jennifer Richter          42 Mission Viejo Ma-33            8:33.44        
       56.70  2:01.60  3:06.56  4:10.60  5:25.58  6:42.27  7:39.25  8:33.44
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Osborne             46 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.16        
  2 Bonnie Rogers             47 Fullerton FAST M-33              26.47        
  3 Monica Bailey             49 Arizona Masters-48               26.98        
  4 Becki Major               46 Arizona Masters-48               27.19        
  5 Liz Hjorth                45 South Bay Swim T-33              30.46        
  6 Kim Burton                47 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.70        
  7 Lynn Canning              48 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.25        
  8 Lisa Empey                49 Coto de Caza Coy-33              36.83        
  9 Patty George              48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.43        
 10 Sally Cook                48 Rose Bowl Master-33              40.29        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arlette Godges            46 Southern Califor-33              57.16        
       27.39    57.16                                                      
  2 Katie Osborne             46 Novaquatics Mast-33              57.62        
       27.25    57.62                                                      
  3 Becki Major               46 Arizona Masters-48               59.59        
  4 Monica Bailey             49 Arizona Masters-48               59.82        
       28.49    59.82                                                      
  5 Caroline Krattli          48 San Diego Swim M-44              59.84        
       29.31    59.84                                                      
  6 Linda Rudolf              47 San Diego Swim M-44            1:00.43        
       29.45  1:00.43                                                      
  7 Julia Juliusson           45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:04.34        
       30.59  1:04.34                                                      
  8 Liz Hjorth                45 South Bay Swim T-33            1:06.21        
       32.89  1:06.21                                                      
  9 Lauri Deffenbaugh         47 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:09.10        
       31.97  1:09.10                                                      
 10 Melissa Latt              46 Southern Califor-33            1:09.81        
       33.82  1:09.81                                                      
 11 Lisa Empey                49 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:30.73        
       43.35  1:30.73                                                      
 12 Sally Cook                48 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:34.35        
       43.77  1:34.35                                                      
 13 Mari Russell              45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:37.41        
       43.87  1:37.41                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becki Major               46 Arizona Masters-48             2:11.28        
       30.55  1:03.37  1:37.00  2:11.28                                    
  2 Linda Rudolf              47 San Diego Swim M-44            2:15.84        
       31.00  1:05.29  1:40.69  2:15.84                                    
  3 Monica Bailey             49 Arizona Masters-48             2:25.15        
       31.48  1:12.88  1:49.96  2:25.15                                    
  4 Laurie Bossard            46 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:28.14        
       32.90  1:09.61  1:48.26  2:28.14                                    
  5 Melissa Latt              46 Southern Califor-33            2:30.63        
       34.77  1:12.33  1:51.35  2:30.63                                    
  6 Kerry Deputy              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:39.91        
       35.07  2:39.91                                                      
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becki Major               46 Arizona Masters-48             5:56.02        
       32.98  1:07.77  1:43.56  2:19.17  2:55.22  3:31.11  4:07.00  4:43.64
     5:20.42  5:56.02                                                      
  2 Susan Shore               47 West Hollywood A-33            6:24.34        
              1:12.20  1:51.03  2:30.66  3:09.83  3:49.37  4:28.76  5:08.00
     5:46.89  6:24.34                                                      
  3 Julia Juliusson           45 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:33.84        
       34.63  1:13.91  1:54.54  2:35.06  3:15.56  3:55.91  4:36.28  5:16.83
     5:56.97  6:33.84                                                      
  4 Laura Labelle             45 West Hollywood A-33            6:40.05        
       35.23  1:14.51  1:54.93  2:35.77  3:16.69  3:57.88  4:39.58  5:21.46
     6:02.26  6:40.05                                                      
  5 Deanne Weissman           47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            7:02.56        
       39.35  1:21.58  2:04.42  2:47.42  3:30.36  4:13.22  4:56.32  5:39.13
     6:21.51  7:02.56                                                      
  6 Kerry Deputy              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:07.99        
       27.45  1:15.75  1:57.04  2:40.16  3:24.29  4:08.94  4:53.97  5:39.91
     6:25.33  7:07.99                                                      
  7 Lauri Deffenbaugh         47 Coto de Caza Coy-33            7:22.89        
       36.96  1:19.20  2:05.05  2:50.80  3:36.71  4:21.92           5:54.45
     6:39.88  7:22.89                                                      
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:32.91   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Shore               47 West Hollywood A-33           13:05.73        
       34.83  1:12.06  1:50.40  2:29.13  3:08.17  3:47.74  4:27.94  5:07.90
     5:48.26  6:28.52  7:08.56  7:48.54  8:28.77  9:08.73  9:48.91 10:29.07
    11:08.69 11:48.76 12:27.93 13:05.73                                    
  2 Julia Juliusson           45 Novaquatics Mast-33           13:32.13        
       35.55  1:15.93  1:56.59  2:37.70  3:18.96  4:00.64  4:42.67  5:24.36
     6:05.45  6:47.07  7:28.52  8:10.47  8:51.40  9:32.54 10:13.95 10:55.00
    11:35.58 12:15.41 12:55.23 13:32.13                                    
  3 Deanne Weissman           47 Mission Viejo Ma-33           14:09.84        
       38.94 14:09.84                                                      
  4 Lauri Deffenbaugh         47 Coto de Caza Coy-33           14:51.13        
                                                  4:19.94                  
     7:18.52  8:03.73  8:49.25  9:34.02 10:19.83                   11:51.33
    14:51.13                                                               
  5 Mari Russell              45 Novaquatics Mast-33           18:48.22        
       48.17  1:43.34  2:39.96  3:37.12  4:34.19  5:32.85  6:30.72  7:28.42
     8:26.14  9:24.53 10:21.48 11:18.23 12:14.80 13:12.68 14:08.76 15:05.63
    16:00.95 16:59.61 17:55.56 18:48.22                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Rudolf              47 San Diego Swim M-44              32.45        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monica Bailey             49 Arizona Masters-48               30.57        
  2 Lisa Augerson             46 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.35        
  3 Liz Hjorth                45 South Bay Swim T-33              35.86        
  4 Kim Burton                47 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.38        
  5 Sally Cook                48 Rose Bowl Master-33              46.60        
  6 Patty George              48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              51.40        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.29  12/20/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Krattli          48 San Diego Swim M-44            1:05.74        
       32.53  1:05.74                                                      
  2 Monica Bailey             49 Arizona Masters-48             1:05.94        
       32.06  1:05.94                                                      
  3 Linda Rudolf              47 San Diego Swim M-44            1:10.21        
       34.42  1:10.21                                                      
  4 Susan Kingston            47 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:11.48        
       34.45  1:11.48                                                      
  5 Laurie Bossard            46 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:17.28        
       38.05  1:17.28                                                      
  6 Kim Burton                47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:24.35        
       40.04  1:24.35                                                      
  7 Kerry Deputy              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:26.64        
       41.50  1:26.64                                                      
  8 Lauri Deffenbaugh         47 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:37.48        
       45.85  1:37.48                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.65   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monica Bailey             49 Arizona Masters-48             2:24.14        
       32.84  1:09.09  1:46.49  2:24.14                                    
  2 Linda Rudolf              47 San Diego Swim M-44            2:32.30        
              1:13.51  1:52.95  2:32.30                                    
  3 Susan Kingston            47 Los Angeles Peni-33            2:33.52        
       35.70  1:14.58  1:54.28  2:33.52                                    
  4 Laura Labelle             45 West Hollywood A-33            2:44.56        
       39.18           2:03.17  2:44.56                                    
  5 Trisha Commons            46 Conejo Valley Mu-33            3:21.13        
       47.16  1:37.34  2:29.15  3:21.13                                    
  6 Lauri Deffenbaugh         47 Coto de Caza Coy-33            3:30.37        
       45.20  1:38.74  3:30.37                                             
  7 Sally Cook                48 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:44.70        
       49.74  1:46.15  2:45.90  3:44.70                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Krattli          48 San Diego Swim M-44              31.56        
  2 Lisa Augerson             46 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.71        
  3 Melissa Latt              46 Southern Califor-33              40.55        
  4 Deanne Weissman           47 Mission Viejo Ma-33              41.45        
  5 Heather Philipp           45 Novaquatics Mast-33              41.62        
  6 Anne Marie Mills          46 UNATTACHED                       43.04        
  7 Lisa Empey                49 Coto de Caza Coy-33              47.22        
  8 Laura Brown               48 Rose Bowl Master-33              48.59        
  9 Agnes Wagner              45 Long Beach Gruni-33              49.19        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.01   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Krattli          48 San Diego Swim M-44            1:08.61        
       32.47  1:08.61                                                      
  2 Lisa Augerson             46 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:19.44        
       37.69  1:19.44                                                      
  3 Deanne Weissman           47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:27.76        
       42.62  1:27.76                                                      
  4 Heather Philipp           45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:32.89        
       43.50  1:32.89                                                      
  5 Melissa Latt              46 Southern Califor-33            1:33.04        
       41.43  1:33.04                                                      
  6 Anne Marie Mills          46 UNATTACHED                     1:37.63        
       46.71  1:37.63                                                      
  7 Mari Russell              45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:42.35        
       48.88  1:42.35                                                      
  8 Lisa Empey                49 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:48.76        
       49.97  1:48.76                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.76   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa Augerson             46 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:00.87        
       41.63  1:28.43  2:15.07  3:00.87                                    
  2 Deanne Weissman           47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:11.72        
       44.13  1:32.74  2:22.32  3:11.72                                    
  3 Heather Philipp           45 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:21.48        
       45.53  1:36.10  2:29.09  3:21.48                                    
  4 Anne Marie Mills          46 UNATTACHED                     3:39.37        
       49.08  1:44.48  2:42.24  3:39.37                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.24      8/2009 SCOULER/PIPES-NEI                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Osborne             46 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.09        
  2 Bonnie Rogers             47 Fullerton FAST M-33              28.50        
  3 Lisa Augerson             46 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.52        
  4 Linda Rudolf              47 San Diego Swim M-44              32.35        
  5 Liz Hjorth                45 South Bay Swim T-33              35.66        
  6 Agnes Wagner              45 Long Beach Gruni-33              36.27        
  7 Lauri Deffenbaugh         47 Coto de Caza Coy-33              37.09        
  8 Laura Brown               48 Rose Bowl Master-33              47.09        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.42  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Osborne             46 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:04.75        
       30.81  1:04.75                                                      
  2 Bonnie Rogers             47 Fullerton FAST M-33            1:06.87        
       30.94  1:06.87                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.39  12/26/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Osborne             46 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:35.16        
       34.11  1:13.08  1:54.07  2:35.16                                    
 -- Therese O'Rourke          47 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 DQ        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.48   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Krattli          48 San Diego Swim M-44            1:04.63        
       30.77  1:04.63                                                      
  2 Linda Rudolf              47 San Diego Swim M-44            1:13.47        
       33.82  1:13.47                                                      
  3 Lisa Augerson             46 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:13.73        
       35.21  1:13.73                                                      
  4 Susan Kingston            47 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:18.16        
       33.89  1:18.16                                                      
  5 Laurie Bossard            46 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:18.23        
       36.73  1:18.23                                                      
  6 Julia Juliusson           45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:18.97        
       35.79  1:18.97                                                      
  7 Liz Hjorth                45 South Bay Swim T-33            1:19.24        
       38.13  1:19.24                                                      
  8 Heather Philipp           45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:22.77        
       38.59  1:22.77                                                      
  9 Agnes Wagner              45 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:26.44        
       40.69  1:26.44                                                      
 10 Kerry Deputy              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:28.81        
       41.79  1:28.81                                                      
 11 Anne Marie Mills          46 UNATTACHED                     1:30.89        
       43.08  1:30.89                                                      
 12 Laura Brown               48 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:36.35        
       45.12  1:36.35                                                      
 -- Kim Burton                47 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 DQ        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Hjorth                45 South Bay Swim T-33            3:03.97        
       41.51  1:30.08  2:26.85  3:03.97                                    
  2 Heather Philipp           45 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:04.09        
       38.67  1:25.98  2:21.05  3:04.09                                    
  3 Patty George              48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:41.68        
       50.80  1:48.68  2:51.99  3:41.68                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:34.65  12/19/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Labelle             45 West Hollywood A-33            5:52.60        
       37.17  1:21.78  2:06.50  2:50.95  3:39.95  4:31.07  5:13.37  5:52.60
  2 Liz Hjorth                45 South Bay Swim T-33            6:40.31        
       44.27  1:34.73  2:27.99  3:20.67  4:22.30  5:20.09  6:04.55  6:40.31
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Winslow             50 Arizona Masters-48               28.42        
  2 Dede Moore                50 South Bay Swim T-33              28.72        
  3 Lisa Hilger               50 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.12        
  4 Julie Heather             52 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.05        
  5 Katy James                54 Arizona Masters-48               30.93        
  6 Lolita Veloso             53 San Diego Swim M-44              31.71        
  7 Patricia Powers           52 Long Beach Gruni-33              34.11        
  8 Kristi Dauser             53 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.40        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traci Granger             52 Los Angeles Peni-33              59.36        
       28.20    59.36                                                      
  2 Cokie Lepinski            50 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:02.11        
       29.43  1:02.11                                                      
  3 Laura Winslow             50 Arizona Masters-48             1:02.12        
       30.19  1:02.12                                                      
  4 Debra Penney              52 UTAH Masters-34                1:08.26        
       33.75  1:08.26                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Cook                52 Southern Califor-33            2:06.46        
       29.07  1:00.79  1:33.61  2:06.46                                    
  2 Ahelee Sue Osborn         52 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:06.51        
       28.93  1:00.60  1:33.39  2:06.51                                    
  3 Cheri Ellington           52 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:17.69        
       31.66  2:17.69                                                      
  4 Joanne Saul               51 Las Vegas Master-33            2:18.63        
       31.07  1:05.86  1:42.05  2:18.63                                    
  5 Julie Heather             52 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:32.46        
       35.66  1:15.83  1:55.28  2:32.46                                    
  6 Patricia Powers           52 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:40.78        
       35.48  1:16.33  1:58.60  2:40.78                                    
  7 Kristi Dauser             53 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:10.91        
       41.26  1:29.49  2:21.14  3:10.91                                    
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Cook                52 Southern Califor-33            5:37.71        
       30.71  1:03.40  1:36.75  2:10.69  2:44.83  3:19.46  3:54.56  4:29.58
     5:04.36  5:37.71                                                      
  2 Cheri Ellington           52 Santa Clarita Ma-33            6:08.20        
       33.18  1:09.71  1:47.37  2:24.91  3:02.50  3:39.95  4:17.44  4:54.70
     5:32.04  6:08.20                                                      
  3 Joanne Saul               51 Las Vegas Master-33            6:14.38        
       33.64  1:10.39  1:48.18  2:26.46  3:04.54  3:43.03  4:21.59  5:00.03
     5:37.72  6:14.38                                                      
  4 Patricia Powers           52 Long Beach Gruni-33            7:02.36        
       37.27  1:18.18  2:00.65  2:44.19  3:27.37  4:10.75  4:54.15  5:37.67
     6:20.65  7:02.36                                                      
  5 Julie Heather             52 Rose Bowl Master-33            7:04.24        
       38.43  1:19.59  2:01.73  2:45.12  3:27.58  4:10.06  4:52.98  5:36.40
     6:20.89  7:04.24                                                      
  6 Linda Spadoni             50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            7:30.44        
       38.63  1:20.96  2:05.63  2:51.15  3:37.41  4:24.30  5:11.78  5:58.81
     6:46.01  7:30.44                                                      
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:16.62   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Spadoni             50 Mission Viejo Ma-33           15:39.22        
       36.13  1:15.91  1:59.67  2:44.98  3:31.21  4:18.43  5:05.94  5:54.65
     6:43.84  7:33.12  8:22.54  9:11.69 10:01.56 10:51.13 11:41.23 12:28.79
    13:17.15 14:05.37 14:54.10 15:39.22                                    
  2 Birgit Burgess            51 Novaquatics Mast-33           18:16.46        
       48.14  1:39.65  2:32.91  3:27.41  4:21.71  5:17.76  6:12.75  7:08.58
     8:04.41  9:01.12  9:57.85 10:52.57 11:49.15 12:44.84 13:42.15 14:38.16
    15:32.95 16:27.91 17:24.37 18:16.46                                    
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Powers           52 Long Beach Gruni-33           23:55.96        
       39.02  1:21.68  2:05.54  2:49.58  3:33.46  4:17.92  5:02.05  5:46.30
     6:30.13  7:14.33  7:57.98  8:41.89  9:25.55 10:09.20 10:52.96 11:36.82
    12:20.51 13:04.22 13:48.06 14:31.73 15:14.97 15:58.19 16:41.55 17:25.07
    18:08.86 18:52.36 19:35.91 20:19.39 21:03.53 21:47.60 22:30.83 23:14.37
    23:55.96
  2 Linda Spadoni             50 Mission Viejo Ma-33           26:33.37        
       38.93  1:21.65  2:07.37  2:54.26  3:41.71  4:29.87  5:18.31  6:06.92
     6:55.33  7:44.25  8:33.50  9:22.09 10:11.67 11:00.05 11:48.53 12:37.11
    13:25.80 14:15.81 15:05.62 15:56.50 16:46.46 17:36.25 18:26.18 19:15.53
    20:04.85 20:54.25 21:43.69 22:32.90 23:21.44 24:10.79 24:59.23 25:47.94
    26:33.37
  3 Ikuko Cianci              52 Novaquatics Mast-33           33:34.35        
       52.03  1:50.52  2:50.79  3:51.29  4:53.17  5:53.47  6:54.51  7:55.98
     8:57.05  9:58.80 10:58.61 11:59.63 13:01.42 14:02.42 15:04.07 16:06.28
    17:07.21 18:08.51 19:09.66 20:11.46 21:12.85 22:15.10 23:17.44 24:19.12
    25:21.06 26:23.04 27:25.14          29:29.71 30:32.77 31:33.82 32:35.93
    33:34.35
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahelee Sue Osborn         52 Conejo Valley Mu-33              31.40        
  2 Lisa Hilger               50 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.14        
  3 Dede Moore                50 South Bay Swim T-33              38.07        
  4 Kristi Dauser             53 Novaquatics Mast-33              48.98        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.67    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahelee Sue Osborn         52 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:06.80        
       32.39  1:06.80                                                      
  2 Jane Mc Call              50 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:08.26        
       33.79  1:08.26                                                      
  3 Lisa Hilger               50 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:10.33        
       33.44  1:10.33                                                      
  4 Katy James                54 Arizona Masters-48             1:18.50        
       36.42  1:18.50                                                      
  5 Lolita Veloso             53 San Diego Swim M-44            1:22.25        
       38.53  1:22.25                                                      
  6 Susan Duquesnel           50 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:59.41        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.40   4/19/2009 BONNIE BILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahelee Sue Osborn         52 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:24.21        
       32.75  1:08.48  1:45.99  2:24.21                                    
  2 Katy James                54 Arizona Masters-48             2:48.47        
       38.00  1:20.26  2:05.06  2:48.47                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.21   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cokie Lepinski            50 Marin Pirates Ma-38              33.54        
  2 Laura Winslow             50 Arizona Masters-48               35.77        
  3 Debra Penney              52 UTAH Masters-34                  37.45        
  4 Amy Mullaney              50 Arizona Masters-48               37.46        
  5 Cheri Ellington           52 Santa Clarita Ma-33              38.12        
  6 Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno    54 Conejo Valley Mu-33              39.59        
  7 Katy James                54 Arizona Masters-48               41.52        
  8 Lolita Veloso             53 San Diego Swim M-44              43.64        
  9 Kristi Dauser             53 Novaquatics Mast-33              47.88        
 10 Susan Duquesnel           50 Long Beach Gruni-33              50.42        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.25    5/7/2010 Jenny Cook, Southern Califor               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Cook                52 Southern Califor-33            1:12.25N       
       34.02  1:12.25                                                      
  2 Cokie Lepinski            50 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:13.93        
       34.57  1:13.93                                                      
  3 Laura Winslow             50 Arizona Masters-48             1:18.83        
       37.70  1:18.83                                                      
  4 Amy Mullaney              50 Arizona Masters-48             1:19.77        
       37.60  1:19.77                                                      
  5 Debra Penney              52 UTAH Masters-34                1:20.27        
       38.54  1:20.27                                                      
  6 Birgit Burgess            51 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:43.68        
       39.17  1:43.68                                                      
  7 Kristi Dauser             53 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:45.19        
       49.38  1:45.19                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.92   4/26/2009 JENNY COOK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Cook                52 Southern Califor-33            2:40.16        
       35.50  1:15.29  1:57.31  2:40.16                                    
  2 Cokie Lepinski            50 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:40.85        
       35.92  1:16.39  1:58.32  2:40.85                                    
  3 Amy Mullaney              50 Arizona Masters-48             2:54.05        
       38.82  1:22.45  2:08.91  2:54.05                                    
  4 Debra Penney              52 UTAH Masters-34                2:56.01        
       39.15  1:23.12  2:09.45  2:56.01                                    
  5 Ikuko Cianci              52 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:25.63        
     1:01.09  2:08.08  3:17.68  4:25.63                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.77   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Mc Call              50 Los Angeles Peni-33              29.36        
  2 Lisa Hilger               50 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.49        
  3 Cokie Lepinski            50 Marin Pirates Ma-38              31.26        
  4 Dede Moore                50 South Bay Swim T-33              32.50        
  5 Amy Mullaney              50 Arizona Masters-48               33.13        
  6 Julie Heather             52 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.34        
  7 Lolita Veloso             53 San Diego Swim M-44              36.07        
  8 Susan Duquesnel           50 Long Beach Gruni-33              55.72        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.28   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Cook                52 Southern Califor-33            1:05.27        
       30.58  1:05.27                                                      
  2 Jane Mc Call              50 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:06.53        
       31.81  1:06.53                                                      
  3 Cokie Lepinski            50 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:10.04        
       33.04  1:10.04                                                      
  4 Julie Heather             52 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:23.02        
       40.21  1:23.02                                                      
  5 Dede Moore                50 South Bay Swim T-33            1:23.42        
       38.80  1:23.42                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traci Granger             52 Los Angeles Peni-33            2:31.37        
       33.64  1:12.99  1:53.46  2:31.37                                    
  2 Julie Heather             52 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:10.46        
       40.20  1:27.99  2:19.21  3:10.46                                    
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.72   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahelee Sue Osborn         52 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:06.60        
       30.77  1:06.60                                                      
  2 Jane Mc Call              50 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:08.33        
       31.08  1:08.33                                                      
  3 Traci Granger             52 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:08.47        
       31.90  1:08.47                                                      
  4 Cheri Ellington           52 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:16.08        
       37.44  1:16.08                                                      
  5 Debra Penney              52 UTAH Masters-34                1:16.44        
       36.93  1:16.44                                                      
  6 Joanne Saul               51 Las Vegas Master-33            1:16.51        
       36.28  1:16.51                                                      
  7 Dede Moore                50 South Bay Swim T-33            1:19.76        
       36.03  1:19.76                                                      
  8 Katy James                54 Arizona Masters-48             1:20.42        
       36.72  1:20.42                                                      
  9 Lolita Veloso             53 San Diego Swim M-44            1:21.36        
       35.87  1:21.36                                                      
 10 Kristi Dauser             53 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:38.63        
       48.10  1:38.63                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.56   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahelee Sue Osborn         52 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:23.51        
       30.70  1:07.44  1:50.07  2:23.51                                    
  2 Jenny Cook                52 Southern Califor-33            2:23.64        
       30.62  1:08.72  1:50.58  2:23.64                                    
  3 Traci Granger             52 Los Angeles Peni-33            2:31.54        
       29.73  1:11.02  1:55.17  2:31.54                                    
 -- Dede Moore                50 South Bay Swim T-33                 DQ        
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.39   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahelee Sue Osborn         52 Conejo Valley Mu-33            5:08.83        
       33.36                             3:14.18  5:08.83                  
  2 Jenny Cook                52 Southern Califor-33            5:09.25        
       33.77  1:10.61  1:52.29  2:33.12  3:16.53  4:01.57  4:36.24  5:09.25
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Val                 58 Tamalpais Aquati-38              26.44        
  2 Heather Lambert           56 Long Beach Gruni-33              29.90        
  3 Patty Smith               57 Orange Coast Mas-33              31.08        
  4 Kim Thornton              58 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.43        
  5 Deborah Raboin            59 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.57        
  6 Gwen Uthus                55 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.70        
  7 Maureen Mc Kinley         56 Novaquatics Mast-33              47.19        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lo Knapp                  55 UTAH Masters-34                  59.14        
       28.73    59.14                                                      
  2 Evie Lynch                57 Arizona Masters-48             1:04.73        
       31.20  1:04.73                                                      
  3 Kim Thornton              58 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:11.44        
       35.05  1:11.44                                                      
  4 Deborah Raboin            59 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:18.68        
       37.93  1:18.68                                                      
  5 Cori McConkle             55 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:27.88        
       42.09  1:27.88                                                      
  6 Maureen Mc Kinley         56 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:43.10        
       48.33  1:43.10                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katy Kessinger            55 UTAH Masters-34                2:32.12        
       35.99  1:14.89  1:53.77  2:32.12                                    
  2 Cori McConkle             55 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:07.89        
       44.48  1:30.76  2:20.04  3:07.89                                    
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Val                 58 Tamalpais Aquati-38            5:32.79        
       28.96  1:02.22  1:35.54  2:09.78  2:43.87  3:18.01  3:52.06  4:25.86
     4:59.78  5:32.79                                                      
  2 Lo Knapp                  55 UTAH Masters-34                5:47.09        
       31.55  1:06.19  1:41.98  2:18.06  2:53.95  3:28.68  4:03.31  4:38.28
     5:12.96  5:47.09                                                      
  3 Katy Kessinger            55 UTAH Masters-34                6:35.34        
       37.30  1:16.52  1:56.31  2:36.38  3:16.93  3:57.15  4:37.07  5:16.93
     5:57.34  6:35.34                                                      
  4 Gwen Uthus                55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:41.60        
       37.37  1:17.30  1:57.91  2:39.08  3:19.77  4:00.83  4:42.03  5:22.88
     6:02.81  6:41.60                                                      
  5 Heather Lambert           56 Long Beach Gruni-33            7:09.60        
       38.56  1:21.22  2:04.63  2:48.54  3:32.51  4:16.70  4:59.77  5:43.78
     6:27.35  7:09.60                                                      
  6 Alison Mitchell           55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            7:16.73        
       39.65  1:22.33  2:05.39  2:49.24           4:18.34  5:02.84  5:47.08
     6:31.81  7:16.73                                                      
  7 Maureen Mc Kinley         56 Novaquatics Mast-33            9:39.53        
       50.15  1:48.33  2:45.73  4:44.13  5:44.32  6:44.01  7:41.75  8:42.30
     9:39.64  9:39.53                                                      
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:23.69   3/17/2007 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katy Kessinger            55 UTAH Masters-34               13:35.13        
       37.08  1:16.61  1:56.80  2:38.02  3:18.60  3:59.41  4:40.66  5:21.66
     6:03.15  6:44.60  7:25.62  8:07.08  8:48.36  9:30.03 10:11.77 10:52.45
    11:33.62 12:14.88 12:56.05 13:35.13                                    
  2 Gwen Uthus                55 Mission Viejo Ma-33           13:40.38        
       37.14  1:17.66  1:58.92  2:40.61  3:21.98  4:03.44  4:45.24  5:26.79
     6:08.35  6:49.87  7:31.15  8:12.30  8:53.83  9:35.12 10:16.80 10:58.16
    11:39.51 12:20.75 13:00.99 13:40.38                                    
  3 Alison Mitchell           55 Mission Viejo Ma-33           14:38.60        
       40.95  1:23.35  2:06.47  2:49.85  3:33.10  4:16.87  5:01.17  5:45.64
     6:30.00  7:14.36  7:58.90  8:43.10  9:27.82 10:12.53 10:56.39 11:41.46
    12:25.76 13:10.38 13:55.05 14:38.60                                    
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:32.61  12/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gwen Uthus                55 Mission Viejo Ma-33           22:18.15        
       36.71  1:16.82  1:57.85  2:38.93  3:19.86  4:00.79  4:41.86  5:22.63
     6:03.30  6:44.14  7:25.20  8:06.29  8:47.38  9:28.22 10:08.72 10:49.21
    11:29.78 12:10.75 12:51.94 13:32.93 14:13.52 14:54.28 15:35.41 16:16.15
    16:57.18 17:38.06 18:18.81 19:00.00 19:40.65 20:21.09 21:01.33 21:40.72
    22:18.15
  2 Katy Kessinger            55 UTAH Masters-34               22:28.32        
              1:17.98  2:40.26  3:21.47  4:02.16           4:43.05  5:24.08
     6:04.90  6:45.75  7:26.96  8:07.79  8:48.35  9:28.84 10:10.02 10:50.65
    11:31.88 12:12.86 12:54.30 13:34.91 14:16.14 14:56.84 15:38.06 16:18.85
    17:00.22 17:41.69 18:23.59 19:04.64 19:45.66 20:27.13 21:08.65 21:49.08
    22:28.32
  3 Gini Baker                59 San Diego Swim M-44           28:29.00        
       43.49  1:32.37  2:23.51  3:14.76  4:05.86  4:58.10  5:49.75  6:42.19
     7:34.18  8:25.92  9:18.17 10:10.00 11:02.63 11:55.35 12:47.53 13:39.81
    14:31.54 15:22.93 16:14.80 17:06.92 17:58.95 18:51.30 19:44.40 20:36.70
    21:29.15 22:22.32 23:14.47 24:06.32 24:59.91 25:52.56 26:45.80 27:37.95
    28:29.00
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.01   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Val                 58 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.30        
  2 Heather Lambert           56 Long Beach Gruni-33              38.43        
  3 Maureen Mc Kinley         56 Novaquatics Mast-33              57.81        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.80   3/29/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evie Lynch                57 Arizona Masters-48             1:09.95        
       34.20  1:09.95                                                      
  2 Kim Thornton              58 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:22.79        
       40.71  1:22.79                                                      
  3 Cori McConkle             55 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:43.57        
       49.00  1:43.57                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.38    2/7/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evie Lynch                57 Arizona Masters-48             2:31.65        
       34.44  1:12.44  1:51.98  2:31.65                                    
  2 Cori McConkle             55 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:21.55        
       48.33  1:38.99  2:30.97  3:21.55                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   5/17/2002 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lo Knapp                  55 UTAH Masters-34                  35.08        
  2 Laura Val                 58 Tamalpais Aquati-38              37.76        
  3 Katy Kessinger            55 UTAH Masters-34                  39.33        
  4 Kim Thornton              58 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.44        
  5 Patty Smith               57 Orange Coast Mas-33              40.10        
  6 Deborah Raboin            59 Mission Viejo Ma-33              42.33        
  7 Heather Lambert           56 Long Beach Gruni-33              42.52        
  8 Lora Granovsky            59 Novaquatics Mast-33              42.58        
  9 Gwen Uthus                55 Mission Viejo Ma-33              43.13        
 10 Maureen Mc Kinley         56 Novaquatics Mast-33              54.12        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.47   4/19/2009 DEB WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katy Kessinger            55 UTAH Masters-34                1:26.62        
       41.57  1:26.62                                                      
  2 Kim Thornton              58 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:26.77        
       41.24  1:26.77                                                      
  3 Patty Smith               57 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:26.93        
       41.29  1:26.93                                                      
  4 Robin Smith               55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:27.33        
       41.52  1:27.33                                                      
  5 Deborah Raboin            59 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:34.79        
       44.38  1:34.79                                                      
  6 Lora Granovsky            59 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:39.22        
       46.64  1:39.22                                                      
  7 Maureen Mc Kinley         56 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:56.59        
       55.88  1:56.59                                                      
  8 The Leaf Oakleaf          55 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:08.15        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lo Knapp                  55 UTAH Masters-34                2:41.50        
       36.98  1:17.89  1:59.74  2:41.50                                    
  2 Patty Smith               57 Orange Coast Mas-33            3:10.64        
       42.80  1:30.85  2:20.31  3:10.64                                    
  3 Katy Kessinger            55 UTAH Masters-34                3:11.03        
       43.16  1:31.31  2:22.13  3:11.03                                    
  4 Gwen Uthus                55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:16.05        
       44.41  1:34.53  2:25.06  3:16.05                                    
  5 Maureen Mc Kinley         56 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:06.02        
       57.65  1:59.52  3:03.52  4:06.02                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.35    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Val                 58 Tamalpais Aquati-38              28.98        
  2 Patty Smith               57 Orange Coast Mas-33              34.42        
  3 Kim Thornton              58 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.51        
  4 The Leaf Oakleaf          55 Long Beach Gruni-33              56.20        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lo Knapp                  55 UTAH Masters-34                1:16.24        
       34.94  1:16.24                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.28   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Mitchell           55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:29.39        
       46.66  1:39.54  2:34.84  3:29.39                                    
 -- The Leaf Oakleaf          55 Long Beach Gruni-33                 DQ        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lo Knapp                  55 UTAH Masters-34                1:09.30        
       32.88  1:09.30                                                      
  2 Evie Lynch                57 Arizona Masters-48             1:14.95        
       34.28  1:14.95                                                      
  3 Kim Thornton              58 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:18.97        
       37.07  1:18.97                                                      
  4 Patty Smith               57 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:19.22        
       38.16  1:19.22                                                      
  5 Gwen Uthus                55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:21.84        
       39.66  1:21.84                                                      
  6 Alison Mitchell           55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:27.05        
       40.33  1:27.05                                                      
  7 The Leaf Oakleaf          55 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:54.48        
       54.24  1:54.48                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.50   4/19/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patty Smith               57 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:58.74        
       39.95  1:29.28  2:19.57  2:58.74                                    
  2 Alison Mitchell           55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:11.28        
       42.34  1:31.62  2:27.46  3:11.28                                    
  3 Gini Baker                59 San Diego Swim M-44            3:54.33        
       48.81  1:51.66  3:02.08  3:54.33                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:03.92    5/7/2010 Laura Val, Tamalpais Aquati                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Val                 58 Tamalpais Aquati-38            5:03.92N       
       30.52  1:05.43  1:44.06  2:23.02  3:09.53  3:56.83  4:31.32  5:03.92
  2 Lo Knapp                  55 UTAH Masters-34                5:17.95        
       34.84  1:16.67  1:58.81  2:40.48  3:23.21  4:07.59  4:43.32  5:17.95
  3 Robin Smith               55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:23.29        
       41.50  1:31.23  2:21.84  3:12.37  4:05.89  4:59.49  5:42.87  6:23.29
  4 Alison Mitchell           55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:40.40        
       45.57  1:36.86  2:28.31  3:18.42  4:13.68  5:09.79  5:55.52  6:40.40
  5 The Leaf Oakleaf          55 Long Beach Gruni-33            9:00.26        
       57.00  2:08.27  3:21.04  4:32.89  5:48.50  7:02.69  8:03.62  9:00.26
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.03    5/4/2008 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christie Altman           60 Arizona Masters-48               28.78        
  2 Beverly Montrella         63 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.93        
  3 Emiko Morishima           60 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.42        
  4 Diane Hirakawa            61 San Diego Swim M-44              38.96        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.27   5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christie Altman           60 Arizona Masters-48             1:04.47        
       30.81  1:04.47                                                      
  2 Beverly Montrella         63 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:12.07        
       34.85  1:12.07                                                      
  3 Diane Hirakawa            61 San Diego Swim M-44            1:27.71        
       42.04  1:27.71                                                      
  4 Anita Cole                62 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:58.21        
       56.46  1:58.21                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.60   5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         63 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:38.48        
       36.58  1:16.53  1:57.53  2:38.48                                    
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:06.73   8/27/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         63 Mission Viejo Ma-33            7:14.31        
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:06.73   8/27/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joanne Menard             62 Arizona Masters-48             6:51.64        
       35.33  1:17.40  2:00.73  2:43.63  3:25.75  4:07.63  4:49.22  5:30.25
     6:11.83  6:51.64                                                      
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:38.75   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         63 Mission Viejo Ma-33           14:28.52        
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:59.38   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joanne Menard             62 Arizona Masters-48            23:12.22        
       36.75  1:18.95  2:00.94  2:42.48  3:24.51  4:06.07  4:48.22  5:29.98
     6:11.49  6:53.35  7:34.78  8:16.80  8:58.84  9:40.99 10:23.53 11:05.38
    11:47.88 12:30.37 13:13.01 13:55.59 14:38.05 15:20.40 16:03.13 16:45.91
    17:28.66 18:10.93 18:54.12 19:37.49 20:21.24 21:04.49 21:48.26 22:31.44
    23:12.22
  2 Beverly Montrella         63 Mission Viejo Ma-33           23:43.83        
       39.30  1:22.64  2:06.58  2:50.81  3:34.88  4:18.86  5:02.94  5:46.80
     6:30.53  7:14.31  7:57.88  8:41.15  9:24.55 10:07.89 10:51.26 11:34.48
    12:18.22 13:01.27 13:44.99 14:28.52 15:12.38 15:55.51 16:38.70 17:21.99
    18:05.29 18:48.81 19:32.17 20:15.12 20:57.70 21:40.15 22:22.59 23:04.71
    23:43.83
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.95    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         63 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.78        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.95    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emiko Morishima           60 Novaquatics Mast-33              48.95        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.73    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         63 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:24.98        
       42.13  1:24.98                                                      
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.73    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         63 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:25.71        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Hirakawa            61 San Diego Swim M-44              46.92        
  2 Anne Jacobus              60 Long Beach Gruni-33              49.40        
  3 Anita Cole                62 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:24.16        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         63 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:33.17        
       44.81  1:33.17                                                      
  2 Diane Hirakawa            61 San Diego Swim M-44            1:45.93        
       50.60  1:45.93                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anita Cole                62 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:12.91        
     1:31.04  3:06.02  4:38.56  6:12.91                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.72   11/8/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christie Altman           60 Arizona Masters-48               34.45        
  2 Beverly Montrella         63 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.82        
  3 Emiko Morishima           60 Novaquatics Mast-33              44.16        
  4 Diane Hirakawa            61 San Diego Swim M-44              45.62        
  5 Anne Jacobus              60 Long Beach Gruni-33              46.21        
  6 Anita Cole                62 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:41.94        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.91   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Hirakawa            61 San Diego Swim M-44            1:56.44        
  2 Anita Cole                62 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:40.73        
     1:44.29  3:40.73                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:37.22   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Jacobus              60 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:21.62        
       54.44  1:59.30  3:14.14  4:21.62                                    
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.31   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christie Altman           60 Arizona Masters-48             1:17.82        
       35.55  1:17.82                                                      
  2 Anne Jacobus              60 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:39.65        
       47.53  1:39.65                                                      
  3 Emiko Morishima           60 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:40.56        
       49.00  1:40.56                                                      
  4 Diane Hirakawa            61 San Diego Swim M-44            1:42.05        
       50.18  1:42.05                                                      
  5 Anita Cole                62 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:51.40        
     1:32.99  2:51.40                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:43.09   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emiko Morishima           60 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:32.34        
       47.07  1:45.04  2:42.72  3:32.34                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackie Marr               66 San Diego Swim M-44              32.01        
  2 Bonnie Kotzbach           66 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.56        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Kotzbach           66 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:17.16        
       37.26  1:17.16                                                      
  2 Diane Smith               65 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:29.83        
       41.19  1:29.83                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.65    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Smith               65 Conejo Valley Mu-33            3:42.99        
       43.39  1:37.26  2:40.40  3:42.99                                    
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Kotzbach           66 Mission Viejo Ma-33            8:01.80        
       42.96  1:29.29  2:17.97  3:06.57  3:55.88  4:44.82  5:34.43  6:24.32
     7:14.32  8:01.80                                                      
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22:28.21   4/19/2009 JACKIE MARR                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Kotzbach           66 Mission Viejo Ma-33           27:40.01        
       45.63  1:35.05  2:25.07  3:15.40  4:05.51  4:55.77  5:46.03  6:35.75
     7:25.40  8:15.50  9:05.98  9:55.91 10:46.46 11:36.68 12:27.56 13:18.37
    14:09.81 15:01.01 15:52.10 16:43.25 17:33.77 18:25.02 19:15.61 20:06.23
    20:57.27 21:48.65 22:39.47 23:30.90 24:21.64 25:12.23 26:01.74 26:51.89
    27:40.01
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:17.94   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackie Marr               66 San Diego Swim M-44            1:23.19        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:17.94   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackie Marr               66 San Diego Swim M-44            1:20.44        
       39.83  1:20.44                                                      
  2 Diane Smith               65 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:48.64        
       51.47  1:48.64                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:51.56   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Smith               65 Conejo Valley Mu-33            4:15.46        
       56.02  1:58.83  3:07.07  4:15.46                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Kotzbach           66 Mission Viejo Ma-33              49.11        
  2 Diane Smith               65 Conejo Valley Mu-33              54.67        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Smith               65 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:58.89        
       55.01  1:58.89                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.02    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Kotzbach           66 Mission Viejo Ma-33              45.16        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.73    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackie Marr               66 San Diego Swim M-44            1:32.52        
       42.71  1:32.52                                                      
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.71    5/9/2010 Jackie Marr, San Diego Swim M                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackie Marr               66 San Diego Swim M-44              42.71N       
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:09.16   5/10/2009 DANIELA BARNEA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackie Marr               66 San Diego Swim M-44            3:15.34        
       43.19  1:33.83  2:25.08  3:15.34                                    
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.86   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackie Marr               66 San Diego Swim M-44            1:20.80        
       37.65  1:20.80                                                      
  2 Bonnie Kotzbach           66 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:35.15        
       45.64  1:35.15                                                      
  3 Diane Smith               65 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:52.60        
       55.16  1:52.60                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.77   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackie Marr               66 San Diego Swim M-44            3:04.48        
       42.93  1:30.47  2:23.69  3:04.48                                    
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:15.25    5/7/2010 Jackie Marr, San Diego Swim M              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackie Marr               66 San Diego Swim M-44            6:15.25N       
       42.68  1:32.79  2:22.05  3:08.37  4:02.17  4:55.61  5:37.07  6:15.25
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne Little             73 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.61        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne Little             73 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:15.85        
       36.43  1:15.85                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             71 San Diego Swim M-44            2:53.41        
       42.38  1:26.75  2:10.93  2:53.41                                    
  2 Jeanne Little             73 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:55.61        
       40.07  1:25.27  2:10.43  2:55.61                                    
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             71 San Diego Swim M-44            7:47.75        
       43.76  1:30.10  2:16.78  3:04.69  3:52.19  4:40.48  5:27.96  6:15.14
     7:02.53  7:47.75                                                      
  2 Jeanne Little             73 Mission Viejo Ma-33            8:24.67        
       44.18  1:32.43  2:23.85  3:15.73  4:07.55  4:59.61  5:51.24  6:42.67
     7:33.56  8:24.67                                                      
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:58.55   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             71 San Diego Swim M-44           15:58.43        
       43.37  1:30.50  2:18.70  3:06.84  3:55.59  4:44.59  5:32.85  6:22.49
     7:11.27  7:58.48  8:46.99  9:36.69 10:23.92 11:11.54 11:59.74 12:48.08
    13:36.35 14:24.45 15:12.15 15:58.43                                    
  2 Jeanne Little             73 Mission Viejo Ma-33           16:59.93        
       46.09  1:36.97  2:27.61  3:21.38  4:13.06  5:04.33  5:55.38  6:46.60
     7:38.23  8:28.67  9:21.12 10:12.69 11:04.34 11:56.06 12:47.44 13:38.34
    14:30.68 15:21.87 16:13.06 16:59.93                                    
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:45.69   3/28/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             71 San Diego Swim M-44           26:36.43        
       44.13  1:31.67  2:20.49  3:08.44  3:57.16  4:45.45  5:34.01  6:22.50
     7:11.22  7:59.83  8:48.80  9:37.68 10:26.58 11:15.94 12:04.82 12:54.37
    13:43.74 14:33.10 15:21.79 16:10.99 17:00.17 17:49.21 18:38.89 19:28.23
    20:17.29 21:05.64 21:53.67 22:41.80 23:29.04 24:16.96 25:04.69 25:51.80
    26:36.43
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eugenia Gregoire          74 Faster Masters S-33            1:54.24        
       53.75  1:54.24                                                      
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             71 San Diego Swim M-44              45.53        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.62   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             71 San Diego Swim M-44            1:38.11        
       48.84  1:38.11                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.28    2/1/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             71 San Diego Swim M-44            3:30.93        
       49.34  1:42.67  2:37.62  3:30.93                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne Little             73 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.51        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margrit Graef             78 Mission Viejo Ma-33              44.00        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.36   3/20/2005 SYLVIA EISELE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margrit Graef             78 Mission Viejo Ma-33              52.23        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.04   3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margrit Graef             78 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:01.33        
       57.76  2:01.33                                                      
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.48   5/10/2009 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:54.48        
       56.90  1:54.48                                                      
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:29.82   5/10/2009 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:05.87        
       58.79  2:03.21  3:06.70  4:05.87                                    
 
Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:14.15   4/13/2008 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          88 Mission Viejo Ma-33           10:24.98        
       57.08  1:59.82  3:05.38  4:09.32  5:13.81  6:16.82  7:21.02  8:24.49
     9:27.06 10:24.98                                                      
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:55.84   5/19/1991 AILEEN SOULE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:18.56        
     1:06.40  2:18.56                                                      
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:07.66    2/8/2002 MARJORIE SHARPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:45.33        
     1:06.61  2:17.65  3:31.07  4:45.33                                    
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.66   5/18/2003 GERTRUDE ZINT                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:47.48        
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.29   4/19/2009 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:45.51        
     1:17.53  2:45.51                                                      
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.21    5/7/2010 Rita Simonton, Lompoc's Other S            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rita Simonton             91 Lompoc's Other S-33            2:02.21N       
       56.93  2:02.21                                                      
 
Women 90-94 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22:12.17    5/7/2010 Rita Simonton, Lompoc's Other S           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rita Simonton             91 Lompoc's Other S-33           22:12.17N       
       56.72  2:00.92  3:08.19  4:15.42  5:23.03  6:28.86  7:36.53  8:44.33
     9:52.57 11:00.10 12:08.14 13:15.62 14:22.86 15:29.83 16:37.58 17:44.65
    19:59.16          21:06.36 22:12.17                                    
 
Women 90-94 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35:22.28   2/22/2009 RITA SIMONTON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rita Simonton             91 Lompoc's Other S-33           37:28.40        
       59.81  2:04.96  3:12.71  4:21.29  5:29.48  6:38.40  7:48.11  8:57.69
    10:07.45 11:17.36 12:26.88 13:35.80 14:45.32 15:53.46 17:02.76 18:11.64
    19:19.83 20:28.43 21:37.40 22:45.49 23:53.59 25:01.82 26:09.52 27:17.64
    28:25.92 29:35.07 30:43.34 31:51.80 33:00.21 34:08.07 35:15.73 36:22.86
    37:28.40
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.25   4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Hart                 24 South Bay Swim T-33              21.24        
  2 Louis Vayo                24 UNATTACHED                       21.38        
  3 Michael Phelps            22 Colorado Masters-32              22.74        
  4 Stephen Fixary            23 San Diego Swim M-44              22.82        
  5 Sandro Jaeggi             20 UNATTACHED                       25.43        
  6 Ken Hatano                22 Novaquatics Mast-33              25.55        
  7 Nate Schubel              21 Coto de Caza Coy-33              26.54        
  8 Danno Nahabedian          21 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.77        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.25   4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Wensley              24 Rose Bowl Master-33              22.77        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.89   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Hart                 24 South Bay Swim T-33              46.12        
       22.44    46.12                                                      
  2 Stephen Fixary            23 San Diego Swim M-44              51.03        
       24.46    51.03                                                      
  3 Branden Carter            23 Mission Viejo Ma-33              53.24        
       24.47    53.24                                                      
  4 Nate Schubel              21 Coto de Caza Coy-33              58.25        
       27.98    58.25                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.07   2/17/2008 JOSEPH SCHNEIDER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vayo                24 UNATTACHED                     1:42.34        
       24.15    50.49  1:16.68  1:42.34                                    
  2 Duke Krautim              24 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:48.48        
       24.82           1:20.06  1:48.48                                    
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:29.54   4/14/1996 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Hart                 24 South Bay Swim T-33           10:17.61        
       26.87    56.20  1:25.81  1:56.32  2:27.19  2:58.04  3:29.00  4:00.43
     4:32.15  5:03.78  5:35.63  6:07.66  6:38.99  7:09.91  7:41.29  8:13.09
     8:44.54  9:16.62  9:47.70 10:17.61                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.22   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vayo                24 UNATTACHED                       23.87        
  2 Michael Phelps            22 Colorado Masters-32              27.03        
  3 Ken Hatano                22 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.70        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.19   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vayo                24 UNATTACHED                       50.86        
       25.18    50.86                                                      
  2 Stephen Fixary            23 San Diego Swim M-44              58.13        
       27.49    58.13                                                      
  3 Michael Phelps            22 Colorado Masters-32              59.00        
       27.71    59.00                                                      
  4 Nate Schubel              21 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:05.19        
       31.83  1:05.19                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.28   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Fixary            23 San Diego Swim M-44            2:11.35        
       29.10  1:01.42  1:35.33  2:11.35                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.98   5/10/2009 RICKY EDDY                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Phelps            22 Colorado Masters-32              28.37        
  2 Duke Krautim              24 Orange Coast Mas-33              28.44        
  3 Sandro Jaeggi             20 UNATTACHED                       31.15        
  4 Nate Schubel              21 Coto de Caza Coy-33              31.45        
  5 Danno Nahabedian          21 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.38        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duke Krautim              24 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:02.27        
       28.57  1:02.27                                                      
  2 Sandro Jaeggi             20 UNATTACHED                     1:08.61        
       31.07  1:08.61                                                      
  3 Nate Schubel              21 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:08.63        
       31.17  1:08.63                                                      
  4 Danno Nahabedian          21 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:18.41        
       35.95  1:18.41                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Schubel              21 Coto de Caza Coy-33            2:40.97        
       35.16  1:15.45  1:58.21  2:40.97                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vayo                24 UNATTACHED                       23.19        
  2 Stephen Fixary            23 San Diego Swim M-44              24.52        
  3 Michael Phelps            22 Colorado Masters-32              25.54        
  4 Branden Carter            23 Mission Viejo Ma-33              25.95        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.37   5/17/2002 ADAM CONWAY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duke Krautim              24 Orange Coast Mas-33              53.77        
       25.00    53.77                                                      
  2 Michael Phelps            22 Colorado Masters-32              56.64        
       26.01    56.64                                                      
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vayo                24 UNATTACHED                       51.99        
       23.93    51.99                                                      
  2 Duke Krautim              24 Orange Coast Mas-33              55.39        
       25.51    55.39                                                      
  3 Michael Phelps            22 Colorado Masters-32              57.03        
       25.98    57.03                                                      
  4 Sandro Jaeggi             20 UNATTACHED                     1:04.21        
       30.89  1:04.21                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.82   5/16/1994 SIMON PERCY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vayo                24 UNATTACHED                     1:55.73        
       24.96    53.75  1:29.01  1:55.73                                    
  2 Duke Krautim              24 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:02.91        
       26.38    57.31  1:33.43  2:02.91                                    
  3 Ken Hatano                22 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:26.61        
       30.20  1:07.49  1:53.02  2:26.61                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.44   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Jacobson          25 South Bay Swim T-33              21.29        
  2 Danny Puchalski           28 Novaquatics Mast-33              22.68        
  3 Keith Ryan                26 Orange Coast Mas-33              22.70        
  4 Mark Tripp                29 South Bay Swim T-33              23.84        
  5 Steve Hawn                28 UNATTACHED                       24.23        
  6 Todd Conrad               29 Coto de Caza Coy-33              25.07        
  7 Brian Kim                 28 Coto de Caza Coy-33              25.31        
  8 Dorab Sethna              29 Mission Viejo Ma-33              25.50        
  9 Rob Dumouchel             28 Conejo Valley Mu-33              25.83        
 10 Jeff Grice                26 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.60        
 11 Tony Jackson              28 Long Beach Gruni-33              38.06        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.91   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Jacobson          25 South Bay Swim T-33              46.84        
       22.69    46.84                                                      
  2 Mark Soho                 29 Mission Viejo Ma-33              46.98        
       22.58    46.98                                                      
  3 Danny Puchalski           28 Novaquatics Mast-33              50.40        
       24.17    50.40                                                      
  4 Kyle Broderick            25 San Diego Swim M-44              52.43        
       24.73    52.43                                                      
  5 Mark Tripp                29 South Bay Swim T-33              52.53        
       25.27    52.53                                                      
  6 Brian Kim                 28 Coto de Caza Coy-33              54.29        
       26.27    54.29                                                      
  7 Todd Conrad               29 Coto de Caza Coy-33              56.01        
       26.89    56.01                                                      
  8 Jeff Grice                26 Mission Viejo Ma-33              59.48        
       28.47    59.48                                                      
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Ryan                26 Orange Coast Mas-33            4:42.59        
       26.25    54.37  1:22.77  1:51.43  2:20.19  2:49.07  3:18.31  3:46.96
     4:15.18  4:42.59                                                      
  2 Danny Puchalski           28 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:26.54        
       27.07    56.35  1:26.71  1:57.36  2:29.30  3:02.07  3:35.68  4:09.72
     5:26.54                                                               
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:25.88    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Ryan                26 Orange Coast Mas-33            9:47.95        
                55.55  1:24.64  1:53.98  2:23.39  2:52.83  3:22.23  3:49.35
     4:21.47  4:51.05           5:49.91  6:19.73  6:49.53  7:19.48  7:49.68
     8:19.73  8:49.86  9:19.59  9:47.95                                    
  2 Patrick Jacobson          25 South Bay Swim T-33           10:37.35        
       28.41    59.52  1:31.06  2:02.78  2:34.85  3:06.44  3:38.45  4:10.19
     4:41.87  5:13.69  5:45.83  6:17.58  6:49.42  7:21.75  7:53.97  8:26.62
     8:58.96  9:31.72 10:04.66 10:37.35                                    
  3 Max Biessmann             25 Novaquatics Mast-33           10:47.73        
       27.22    57.37  1:28.18  1:59.52  2:30.79  3:02.35  3:34.22  4:06.37
     4:39.29  5:12.33  5:45.34  6:18.73  6:52.38  7:25.58  7:59.22  8:33.17
     9:06.78  9:40.89 10:14.43 10:47.73                                    
  4 Mark Tripp                29 South Bay Swim T-33           11:31.77        
       30.81  1:04.50  1:39.55  2:14.51  2:49.91  3:25.11  4:00.02  4:34.89
     5:09.51  5:44.21  6:18.83  6:53.54  7:27.95  8:02.69  8:37.18  9:12.15
     9:47.48 10:23.03 10:58.09 11:31.77                                    
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max Biessmann             25 Novaquatics Mast-33           17:50.16        
       28.07    59.39  1:31.38  2:04.11  2:36.87  3:09.84  3:42.55  4:15.61
     4:49.02  5:21.65  5:54.67  6:27.74  7:00.60  7:33.20  8:05.97  8:38.61
     9:11.42  9:43.99 10:16.47 10:49.16 11:21.87 11:54.22 12:26.32 12:58.98
    13:31.11 14:03.37 14:35.47 15:08.14 15:40.62 16:13.32 16:45.92 17:18.39
    17:50.16
  2 Patrick Jacobson          25 South Bay Swim T-33           17:54.24        
       29.11  1:01.44  1:34.80  2:07.99  2:40.99  3:14.19  3:47.35  4:20.73
     4:54.39  5:27.71  6:01.13  6:33.91  7:07.06  7:39.91  8:12.58  8:45.17
     9:17.53  9:49.98 10:22.33 10:54.51 11:26.76 11:59.20 12:31.80 13:04.33
    13:36.90 14:09.81 14:42.53 15:15.44 15:47.91 16:20.93 16:53.49 17:24.12
    17:54.24
  3 Mark Tripp                29 South Bay Swim T-33           19:30.00        
       31.11  1:05.53  1:40.68  2:16.07  2:51.96  3:27.85  4:03.77  4:39.42
     5:15.22  5:51.29  6:27.25  7:02.85  7:38.43  8:14.48  8:49.99  9:25.61
    10:01.45 10:37.30 11:12.97 11:48.97 12:24.54 13:00.09 13:35.64 14:11.17
    14:46.96 15:22.83 15:58.43 16:34.12 17:09.94 17:45.63 18:21.15 18:56.63
    19:30.00
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.78   3/29/2009 KEVIN DOAK                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karol Zemier              27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              24.07        
  2 Todd Conrad               29 Coto de Caza Coy-33              30.53        
  3 Dorab Sethna              29 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.74        
 -- Tony Jackson              28 Long Beach Gruni-33                 DQ        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.83   4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karol Zemier              27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              50.66        
       24.73    50.66                                                      
  2 Kyle Broderick            25 San Diego Swim M-44            1:01.54        
       28.55  1:01.54                                                      
  3 Todd Conrad               29 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:05.62        
       32.07  1:05.62                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karol Zemier              27 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:52.42        
       26.50    55.20  1:23.90  1:52.42                                    
  2 Max Biessmann             25 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:15.04        
       31.39  1:05.02  1:39.73  2:15.04                                    
  3 Todd Conrad               29 Coto de Caza Coy-33            2:30.45        
       34.77  1:12.96  1:53.33  2:30.45                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.40    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Puchalski           28 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.27        
  2 Brian Kim                 28 Coto de Caza Coy-33              29.24        
  3 Dorab Sethna              29 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.91        
  4 Rob Dumouchel             28 Conejo Valley Mu-33              31.83        
  5 Steve Hawn                28 UNATTACHED                       32.05        
  6 Jeff Grice                26 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.60        
  7 Tony Jackson              28 Long Beach Gruni-33              42.60        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.30   5/10/2009 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Puchalski           28 Novaquatics Mast-33              59.14        
       27.80    59.14                                                      
  2 Brian Kim                 28 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:02.71        
       29.58  1:02.71                                                      
  3 Kyle Broderick            25 San Diego Swim M-44            1:06.31        
       30.69  1:06.31                                                      
  4 Jeff Grice                26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:10.49        
       33.08  1:10.49                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.46   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Kim                 28 Coto de Caza Coy-33            2:17.58        
       31.71  1:06.49  1:41.23  2:17.58                                    
  2 Danny Puchalski           28 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:19.66        
       30.76  1:05.60  1:41.92  2:19.66                                    
  3 Rob Dumouchel             28 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:39.85        
       34.95  1:15.88  1:58.88  2:39.85                                    
  4 Dorab Sethna              29 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:40.72        
       37.83  1:19.50  2:00.72  2:40.72                                    
  5 Jeff Grice                26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:41.11        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.15   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karol Zemier              27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              23.38        
  2 Kyle Broderick            25 San Diego Swim M-44              26.08        
  3 Rob Dumouchel             28 Conejo Valley Mu-33              27.38        
  4 Todd Conrad               29 Coto de Caza Coy-33              27.60        
  5 Dorab Sethna              29 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.72        
  6 Steve Hawn                28 UNATTACHED                       27.73        
  7 Jeff Grice                26 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.68        
  8 Tony Jackson              28 Long Beach Gruni-33              44.80        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.36   4/13/2008 MATTHEW MARSHALL                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karol Zemier              27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              50.41        
       23.54    50.41                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Ryan                26 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:57.37        
       26.77    56.79  1:27.14  1:57.37                                    
  2 Karol Zemier              27 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:57.80        
       25.03    54.47  1:25.00  1:57.80                                    
  3 Rob Dumouchel             28 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:15.26        
       29.50  1:03.09  1:38.44  2:15.26                                    
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.82    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karol Zemier              27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              53.23        
       24.04    53.23                                                      
  2 Keith Ryan                26 Orange Coast Mas-33              56.17        
       25.78    56.17                                                      
  3 Danny Puchalski           28 Novaquatics Mast-33              56.48        
       26.93    56.48                                                      
  4 Brian Kim                 28 Coto de Caza Coy-33              58.32        
       27.76    58.32                                                      
  5 Kyle Broderick            25 San Diego Swim M-44            1:00.94        
       27.35  1:00.94                                                      
  6 Dorab Sethna              29 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.53        
       29.91  1:05.53                                                      
  7 Todd Conrad               29 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:06.34        
       30.38  1:06.34                                                      
  8 Jeff Grice                26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:08.82        
       33.54  1:08.82                                                      
  9 Tony Jackson              28 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:35.09        
       45.73  1:35.09                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.11   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Ryan                26 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:00.78        
       26.38    56.98  1:32.73  2:00.78                                    
  2 Brian Kim                 28 Coto de Caza Coy-33            2:10.64        
       28.73  1:03.05  1:38.03  2:10.64                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.08   3/29/2009 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Rich Ghazarian            33 Rose Bowl Master-33              27.21        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.08   3/29/2009 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Moore             33 North County Swi-44              21.88        
  2 Eric Henninger            32 UNATTACHED                       23.87        
  3 Alex Cheung               30 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.87        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Pentland             33 San Diego Swim M-44              51.15        
       24.80    51.15                                                      
  2 Eric Henninger            32 UNATTACHED                       54.18        
       25.78    54.18                                                      
  3 Rich Ghazarian            33 Rose Bowl Master-33              58.45        
       27.21    58.45                                                      
  4 Alex Cheung               30 Novaquatics Mast-33              58.95        
       28.46    58.95                                                      
  5 David Royer               31 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:02.51        
       30.43  1:02.51                                                      
  6 Kjell Stava               32 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:03.67        
       31.51  1:03.67                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Henninger            32 UNATTACHED                     1:59.87        
       27.26    56.57  1:27.46  1:59.87                                    
  2 Mark Merlo                31 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:04.56        
       29.69  1:01.82  1:33.44  2:04.56                                    
  3 Duncan Houldsworth        34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:12.21        
       30.08  1:03.39  1:38.15  2:12.21                                    
  4 Rich Ghazarian            33 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:12.81        
       28.49  1:01.66  1:37.40  2:12.81                                    
  5 Stan Espino               33 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:16.78        
       30.30  1:04.73  1:41.22  2:16.78                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Pentland             33 San Diego Swim M-44            5:40.86        
       20.73  1:36.61  2:12.37  2:46.98  3:21.79           3:58.60  4:35.62
     5:09.41  5:40.86                                                      
  2 Stan Espino               33 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:22.58        
       32.68  1:09.47  1:49.29  2:30.86  3:12.51  3:51.03  4:30.62  5:10.28
     5:47.26  6:22.58                                                      
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:26.93   3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Downey               30 Mission Viejo Ma-33           11:44.39        
       31.01  1:04.53  1:38.99  2:13.72  2:48.96  3:24.34  4:00.03  4:35.72
     5:11.37  5:48.04  6:24.68  7:01.31  7:38.10  8:14.19  8:50.25  9:25.92
    10:02.01 10:37.48 11:13.10 11:44.39                                    
  2 Stan Espino               33 Novaquatics Mast-33           13:28.14        
       34.61  1:12.92  1:52.74  2:34.05  3:15.38  3:56.67  4:37.51  5:18.85
     5:59.06  6:40.25  7:21.32  8:01.82  8:43.35  9:25.10 10:06.74 10:48.51
    11:30.09 12:11.07 12:51.38 13:28.14                                    
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.57   5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stan Espino               33 Novaquatics Mast-33           22:42.11        
       37.36  1:17.70  1:58.63  2:40.56  3:22.80  4:04.11  4:45.28  5:26.25
     6:08.45  6:50.47  7:31.73  8:12.99  8:54.46  9:36.03 10:18.15 10:59.23
    11:41.29 12:23.07 13:05.06 13:47.30 14:28.44 15:10.48 15:51.85 16:34.04
    17:15.01 17:55.95 18:38.46 19:20.26 20:02.24 20:44.47 21:25.25 22:05.45
    22:42.11
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.97    2/8/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan Houldsworth        34 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.48        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.97    2/8/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Pentland             33 San Diego Swim M-44              28.88        
  2 Chad Durieux              30 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.71        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan Houldsworth        34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:06.25        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Pentland             33 San Diego Swim M-44              57.08        
       28.02    57.08                                                      
  2 Duncan Houldsworth        34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.63        
       32.51  1:05.63                                                      
  3 Mark Merlo                31 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:07.59        
       33.32  1:07.59                                                      
  4 Alex Cheung               30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:09.68        
       34.34  1:09.68                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.04   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Pentland             33 San Diego Swim M-44            2:05.92        
       30.41  1:02.55  1:34.72  2:05.92                                    
  2 Chad Durieux              30 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:25.24        
       34.24  1:11.14  1:48.52  2:25.24                                    
  3 Duncan Houldsworth        34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:26.15        
       33.53  1:10.55  1:49.37  2:26.15                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69    5/4/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Durieux              30 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.46        
  2 Mark Merlo                31 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.09        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.85   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Durieux              30 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:02.97        
       29.62  1:02.97                                                      
  2 Eric Henninger            32 UNATTACHED                     1:09.64        
       32.39  1:09.64                                                      
  3 Stan Espino               33 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:16.13        
       36.37  1:16.13                                                      
  4 Kjell Stava               32 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:33.38        
       45.06  1:33.38                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.64   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Durieux              30 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:20.97        
       31.46  1:07.23  1:44.08  2:20.97                                    
  2 David Royer               31 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:07.88        
       40.67  1:27.25  2:16.71  3:07.88                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.22   5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Pentland             33 San Diego Swim M-44              26.30        
  2 Eric Henninger            32 UNATTACHED                       26.92        
  3 Mark Merlo                31 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.20        
  4 Rich Ghazarian            33 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.53        
  5 Alex Cheung               30 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.13        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.25  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Moore             33 North County Swi-44              55.05        
       26.14    55.05                                                      
  2 Alex Cheung               30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:10.53        
       33.39  1:10.53                                                      
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.89   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Durieux              30 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:00.92        
       28.49  1:00.92                                                      
  2 Eric Henninger            32 UNATTACHED                     1:02.79        
       29.11  1:02.79                                                      
  3 Mark Merlo                31 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:05.46        
       31.61  1:05.46                                                      
  4 Duncan Houldsworth        34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:09.18        
       32.84  1:09.18                                                      
  5 Stan Espino               33 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:10.99        
       33.21  1:10.99                                                      
  6 Alex Cheung               30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:12.83        
       32.26  1:12.83                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Durieux              30 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:13.50        
       27.17  1:03.66  1:42.17  2:13.50                                    
  2 Eric Henninger            32 UNATTACHED                     2:21.81        
       28.14  1:05.82  1:47.94  2:21.81                                    
  3 Alex Cheung               30 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:39.56        
       34.43  1:13.12  2:05.15  2:39.56                                    
  4 Stan Espino               33 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:40.81        
       34.13  1:17.42  2:06.16  2:40.81                                    
  5 David Royer               31 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:59.53        
       38.72  1:24.54  2:15.79  2:59.53                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kjell Stava               32 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:29.15        
       42.08  1:34.32  2:25.07  3:17.64  4:11.32  5:06.02  5:48.08  6:29.15
 -- David Royer               31 Long Beach Gruni-33                 DQ        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Wegner                38 YMCA Indy SwimFi-16              22.20        
  2 David Sumner              39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              22.25        
  3 Joel Wainwright           36 Arizona Masters-48               22.67        
  4 Chris Egan                35 Orange Coast Mas-33              22.73        
  5 John Kirker               39 Novaquatics Mast-33              23.74        
  6 David Hughes              35 Longhorn Aquatic-43              24.04        
  7 Jim Dietrich              39 Novaquatics Mast-33              24.07        
  8 Aric Kent                 39 Masters of Yucai-33              24.66        
  9 Patrick Wen               37 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.17        
 10 Tom Castleton             38 Rose Bowl Master-33              27.74        
 11 Ken Wong                  38 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.66        
 12 Giuseppe Lauritano        37 San Diego Swim M-44              37.50        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLADIMIR PYSHENKO                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Egan                35 Orange Coast Mas-33              48.73        
       23.07    48.73                                                      
  2 Joel Wainwright           36 Arizona Masters-48               49.52        
       24.08    49.52                                                      
  3 David Sumner              39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              49.90        
       24.03    49.90                                                      
  4 John Kirker               39 Novaquatics Mast-33              52.01        
       24.82    52.01                                                      
  5 Steve Gunnell             39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              52.10        
       24.82    52.10                                                      
  6 Marcel Rinzler            39 Novaquatics Mast-33              53.17        
       25.36    53.17                                                      
  7 Jim Dietrich              39 Novaquatics Mast-33              53.74        
       25.55    53.74                                                      
  8 Aric Kent                 39 Masters of Yucai-33              54.50        
       25.92    54.50                                                      
  9 Paolo Bascon              37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              55.75        
       26.65    55.75                                                      
 10 Dave Bartels              38 Novaquatics Mast-33              56.56        
       27.04    56.56                                                      
 11 Patrick Wen               37 Walnut Creek Mas-38              56.70        
       26.98    56.70                                                      
 12 Josh Plummer              36 Mission Viejo Ma-33              59.13        
       28.94    59.13                                                      
 13 Kevin Jacobs              35 Novaquatics Mast-33              59.37        
       28.47    59.37                                                      
 14 Jeff Rovinsky             38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:02.49        
       29.67  1:02.49                                                      
 15 Tom Castleton             38 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:02.55        
       29.71  1:02.55                                                      
 16 Darryl Wooten             38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:03.97        
       31.41  1:03.97                                                      
 17 Giuseppe Lauritano        37 San Diego Swim M-44            1:29.73        
       40.58  1:29.73                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joel Wainwright           36 Arizona Masters-48             1:49.30        
       25.36    52.64  1:20.83  1:49.30                                    
  2 John Kirker               39 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:01.16        
       27.00    56.44  1:28.24  2:01.16                                    
  3 Dave Bartels              38 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:04.29        
       28.40    59.57  1:32.30  2:04.29                                    
  4 Kevin Jacobs              35 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:17.68        
       33.43  1:07.95  1:43.12  2:17.68                                    
  5 Darryl Wooten             38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:21.14        
       31.92  1:06.96  1:43.92  2:21.14                                    
  6 Jon Needell               39 Coto de Caza Coy-33            2:32.07        
       33.01  1:10.36  1:51.08  2:32.07                                    
  7 Robert Tyminski           35 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:33.43        
       35.04  1:13.38  1:53.37  2:33.43                                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Gunnell             39 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:16.51        
       28.18    58.82  1:30.07  2:02.36  2:34.42  3:05.82  3:37.77  4:10.68
     4:44.08  5:16.51                                                      
  2 John Kirker               39 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:46.59        
       30.10  1:02.86  1:37.30  2:12.48  2:48.05  3:23.74  3:59.71  4:35.87
     5:12.08  5:46.59                                                      
  3 Jeff Rovinsky             38 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:22.91        
       33.05  1:09.96  1:47.94  2:27.52  3:06.91  3:46.99  4:27.15  5:07.21
     5:46.88  6:22.91                                                      
  4 Ken Wong                  38 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:02.39        
       37.40  1:18.83  2:01.31  2:44.77  3:28.57  4:13.08  4:57.78  5:41.25
     6:22.51  7:02.39                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:31.89   5/17/2002 MIKE SHAFFER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Hill                39 Mission Viejo Ma-33           11:55.23        
       29.78  1:03.41  1:38.05  2:13.26  2:49.05  3:25.02  4:01.02  4:37.09
     5:13.50  5:49.69  6:26.18  7:02.58  7:38.90  8:15.32  8:52.09  9:28.43
    10:05.61 10:42.98 11:19.80 11:55.23                                    
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:53.88   5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Hughes              35 Longhorn Aquatic-43           20:36.31        
       29.63  1:01.59  1:34.97  2:08.93  2:44.05  3:19.37  3:56.10  4:33.78
     5:11.29  5:49.15  6:28.42  7:07.45  7:46.15  8:25.33  9:04.60  9:44.66
    10:24.89 11:04.56 11:43.57 12:22.29 13:01.26 13:40.37 14:19.24 14:58.06
    15:36.85 16:15.32 16:53.43 17:32.07 18:09.90 18:47.22 19:23.92 20:00.73
    20:36.31
  2 Jon Needell               39 Coto de Caza Coy-33           24:50.39        
       36.92  1:18.77  2:03.21  2:46.87  3:30.81  4:14.84  5:00.42  5:44.97
     6:29.81  7:15.17  8:00.77  8:45.97  9:31.16 10:17.06 11:02.19 11:48.25
    12:34.00 13:20.33 14:07.94 14:55.58 15:43.20 16:29.29 17:15.29 18:01.74
    18:48.11 19:33.98 20:19.29 21:06.59 21:53.24 22:38.29 23:23.17 24:07.83
    24:50.39
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joel Wainwright           36 Arizona Masters-48               25.40        
  2 David Sumner              39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.57        
  3 Aric Kent                 39 Masters of Yucai-33              29.62        
  4 Scott Jackson             35 Ladera Ranch Mas-33              30.90        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joel Wainwright           36 Arizona Masters-48               54.99        
       26.70    54.99                                                      
  2 David Sumner              39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              57.52        
       27.00    57.52                                                      
  3 Aric Kent                 39 Masters of Yucai-33            1:04.82        
       30.98  1:04.82                                                      
  4 Scott Jackson             35 Ladera Ranch Mas-33            1:05.16        
       31.74  1:05.16                                                      
  5 Dave Bartels              38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:12.39        
       35.63  1:12.39                                                      
  6 Darryl Wooten             38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:14.97        
       37.55  1:14.97                                                      
  7 Kevin Jacobs              35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.93        
       37.48  1:15.93                                                      
  8 Tom Castleton             38 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:24.21        
       42.38  1:24.21                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.72    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joel Wainwright           36 Arizona Masters-48             1:58.86        
       27.60    57.29  1:27.70  1:58.86                                    
  2 Chris Egan                35 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:01.11        
       27.74    58.12  1:29.79  2:01.11                                    
  3 Marcel Rinzler            39 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:04.20        
       29.81  1:01.00  1:32.49  2:04.20                                    
  4 Darryl Wooten             38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:38.16        
       38.55  1:18.07  1:58.37  2:38.16                                    
  5 Jon Needell               39 Coto de Caza Coy-33            3:07.00        
       43.05  1:29.63  2:18.95  3:07.00                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.62   3/15/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve West                38 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.74        
  2 Jim Dietrich              39 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.48        
  3 John Kirker               39 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.59        
  4 Paolo Bascon              37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.75        
  5 Steve Ripic               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.25        
  6 Michael Kolarov           37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.65        
  7 Dave Bartels              38 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.85        
  8 Jeff Rovinsky             38 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.30        
  9 Tom Castleton             38 Rose Bowl Master-33              36.16        
 10 Ken Wong                  38 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.85        
 11 Giuseppe Lauritano        37 San Diego Swim M-44              42.62        
 -- Robert Tyminski           35 Santa Clarita Ma-33                 DQ        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.26  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve West                38 Novaquatics Mast-33              57.92        
       27.35    57.92                                                      
  2 Jim Dietrich              39 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:06.02        
       30.66  1:06.02                                                      
  3 Scott Jackson             35 Ladera Ranch Mas-33            1:09.48        
       32.68  1:09.48                                                      
  4 Paolo Bascon              37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:10.07        
       33.15  1:10.07                                                      
  5 Steve Ripic               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:10.41        
       32.52  1:10.41                                                      
  6 Dave Bartels              38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:14.63        
       35.02  1:14.63                                                      
  7 Tom Castleton             38 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:19.15        
       36.37  1:19.15                                                      
  8 Jeff Rovinsky             38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:19.75        
       37.06  1:19.75                                                      
  9 Giuseppe Lauritano        37 San Diego Swim M-44            1:36.94        
       44.42  1:36.94                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve West                38 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:08.45        
       29.17  1:02.13  1:35.02  2:08.45                                    
  2 Steve Ripic               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:38.31        
       34.50  1:13.92  1:55.18  2:38.31                                    
  3 Paolo Bascon              37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:40.97        
       36.03  1:15.78  1:57.30  2:40.97                                    
  4 Jeff Rovinsky             38 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:01.84        
       40.07  1:26.86  2:15.34  3:01.84                                    
  5 Ken Wong                  38 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:03.53        
  6 Jon Needell               39 Coto de Caza Coy-33            3:18.15        
       43.41  1:32.49  2:25.83  3:18.15                                    
 -- Giuseppe Lauritano        37 San Diego Swim M-44                 DQ        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Sumner              39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              24.52        
  2 David Hughes              35 Longhorn Aquatic-43              25.52        
  3 Jim Dietrich              39 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.84        
  4 Aric Kent                 39 Masters of Yucai-33              27.16        
  5 Paolo Bascon              37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.61        
  6 Steve Ripic               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.91        
  7 Tom Castleton             38 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.62        
  8 Dave Bartels              38 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.69        
  9 Michael Kolarov           37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.97        
 10 Robert Tyminski           35 Santa Clarita Ma-33              42.05        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Sumner              39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              54.44        
       25.76    54.44                                                      
  2 Chris Egan                35 Orange Coast Mas-33              55.23        
       25.95    55.23                                                      
  3 Patrick Wen               37 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:05.93        
       30.41  1:05.93                                                      
  4 Paolo Bascon              37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:06.21        
       31.36  1:06.21                                                      
  5 Tom Castleton             38 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:08.00        
       31.09  1:08.00                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Wen               37 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:38.27        
       35.49  1:17.25  1:58.47  2:38.27                                    
  2 Jon Needell               39 Coto de Caza Coy-33            3:09.09        
       37.45  1:22.58  2:15.19  3:09.09                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Egan                35 Orange Coast Mas-33              56.09        
       26.05    56.09                                                      
  2 David Sumner              39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              57.12        
       26.15    57.12                                                      
  3 Jim Dietrich              39 Novaquatics Mast-33              59.37        
       27.76    59.37                                                      
  4 John Kirker               39 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:03.51        
  5 Steve Ripic               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:03.89        
       30.12  1:03.89                                                      
  6 Scott Jackson             35 Ladera Ranch Mas-33            1:04.37        
       30.67  1:04.37                                                      
  7 Michael Kolarov           37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.89        
       30.17  1:04.89                                                      
  8 Aric Kent                 39 Masters of Yucai-33            1:05.43        
       29.20  1:05.43                                                      
  9 Dave Bartels              38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:07.13        
       32.03  1:07.13                                                      
 10 Patrick Wen               37 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:07.77        
       30.84  1:07.77                                                      
 11 Josh Plummer              36 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:09.82        
       32.42  1:09.82                                                      
 12 Darryl Wooten             38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:14.58        
       34.72  1:14.58                                                      
 13 Ken Wong                  38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:20.61        
       39.60  1:20.61                                                      
 -- Robert Tyminski           35 Santa Clarita Ma-33                 DQ        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Ripic               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:20.64        
       29.54  1:06.75  1:47.07  2:20.64                                    
  2 Aric Kent                 39 Masters of Yucai-33            2:22.78        
       27.79  1:04.03  1:48.85  2:22.78                                    
  3 Jon Needell               39 Coto de Caza Coy-33            3:00.61        
       38.38  1:27.33  2:21.49  3:00.61                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcel Rinzler            39 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:31.40        
       29.73  1:04.43  1:39.81  2:14.02  2:52.41  3:30.87  4:02.57  4:31.66
     4:31.40                                                               
  2 Steve Gunnell             39 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:47.93        
       29.03  1:02.56  1:40.53  2:18.47  3:00.79  3:42.55  4:15.41  4:47.44
     4:47.93                                                               
  3 Steve Ripic               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:56.72        
       30.49  1:05.27  1:45.48  2:24.84  3:05.73  3:47.79  4:22.77  4:56.72
  4 Chris Hill                39 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:02.89        
       30.29  1:06.06  1:48.05  2:28.73  3:12.22  3:56.00  4:30.68  5:02.89
  5 Jon Needell               39 Coto de Caza Coy-33            6:18.78        
       38.01  1:25.34  2:18.14  3:08.76  4:01.34  5:38.98  6:19.05  6:18.78
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.84   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Mitchell          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              22.71        
  2 Julio Cienega             43 Rose Bowl Master-33              25.06        
  3 Rik Woudwijk              44 Los Angeles Peni-33              25.64        
  4 Jim Ashley                44 Coto de Caza Coy-33              26.39        
  5 David Neilan              44 South Bay Swim T-33              27.47        
  6 Steve Lamm                44 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.62        
  7 Stephen Freitas           44 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.60        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Hibbard              40 UNATTACHED                       48.39        
       23.00    48.39                                                      
  2 Jeffrey Mitchell          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              48.58        
       22.94    48.58                                                      
  3 Michael Power             42 Wisconsin Master-20              50.62        
       24.54    50.62                                                      
  4 Kenton Jones              42 San Diego Swim M-44              52.50        
       24.86    52.50                                                      
  5 Steve Powell              42 Zenith Aquatics-33               52.85        
       25.25    52.85                                                      
  6 Michael Clark             41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              53.95        
       26.03    53.95                                                      
  7 Julio Cienega             43 Rose Bowl Master-33              54.22        
       25.93    54.22                                                      
  8 Bret McLeod               41 Novaquatics Mast-33              54.55        
       26.81    54.55                                                      
  9 Lee Jacobs                40 Novaquatics Mast-33              56.29        
       26.87    56.29                                                      
 10 Jim Ashley                44 Coto de Caza Coy-33              58.63        
       28.29    58.63                                                      
 11 David Neilan              44 South Bay Swim T-33              58.89        
       28.49    58.89                                                      
 12 Eric Bleuel               41 Ventura County M-33              59.51        
       28.63    59.51                                                      
 13 Michael Kendall           42 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:03.26        
       29.49  1:03.26                                                      
 14 John Gross                41 San Diego Swim M-44            1:05.05        
       31.22  1:05.05                                                      
 15 Peter Jones               42 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:07.34        
       31.51  1:07.34                                                      
 16 Stephen Freitas           44 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:12.82        
       35.12  1:12.82                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Hibbard              40 UNATTACHED                     1:52.61        
       25.39    53.24  1:22.33  1:52.61                                    
  2 Michael Clark             41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:59.18        
              1:00.38  1:59.18                                             
  3 Steve Powell              42 Zenith Aquatics-33             1:59.97        
       27.83    58.01  1:29.32  1:59.97                                    
  4 Julio Cienega             43 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:00.44        
       28.88    59.38  1:30.08  2:00.44                                    
  5 Bret McLeod               41 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:00.78        
       28.12    58.55  1:29.82  2:00.78                                    
  6 Lee Jacobs                40 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:07.06        
       30.03  1:02.09  1:35.14  2:07.06                                    
  7 David Neilan              44 South Bay Swim T-33            2:08.66        
       30.74  1:02.96  1:36.03  2:08.66                                    
  8 Scott Vieira              44 Fresno Dolphin M-38            2:21.09        
       31.36  1:05.56  1:42.71  2:21.09                                    
  9 John Gross                41 San Diego Swim M-44            2:28.88        
       31.59  1:09.01  1:48.66  2:28.88                                    
 10 Peter Jones               42 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:30.00        
              1:09.97  1:50.82  2:30.00                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:41.58   4/23/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kostich              40 UNATTACHED                     4:43.43        
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.86    5/8/2010 Alex Kostich, UNATTACHED                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kostich              40 UNATTACHED                     4:39.86N       
       25.60    53.30  1:21.48  1:50.20  2:18.95  2:47.44  3:16.21  3:44.61
     4:12.67  4:39.86                                                      
  2 Drew Skelly               43 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:20.54        
       28.35  1:00.42  1:32.83  2:05.91  2:38.52  3:11.67  3:44.82  4:17.06
     4:49.36  5:20.54                                                      
  3 Jeffrey Mitchell          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:21.72        
       28.86  1:01.32  1:33.65  2:05.38  2:37.90  3:10.46  3:43.33  4:15.86
     4:48.61  5:21.72                                                      
  4 Bret McLeod               41 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:36.30        
       31.56  1:04.64  1:38.88  2:12.54  2:46.69  3:20.53  3:54.86  4:29.43
     5:03.78  5:36.30                                                      
  5 David Neilan              44 South Bay Swim T-33            5:53.43        
       30.97  1:04.69  1:39.46  2:15.01  2:51.24  3:27.69  4:04.34  4:41.23
     5:17.58  5:53.43                                                      
  6 Michael Kendall           42 Coto de Caza Coy-33            6:42.36        
       33.40  1:10.12  1:49.34  2:29.02  3:10.06  3:51.23  4:33.22  5:19.44
     6:01.60  6:42.36                                                      
  7 Scott Vieira              44 Fresno Dolphin M-38            6:45.89        
       32.94  1:08.61  1:46.99  2:27.77  3:09.87  3:53.21  4:37.03  5:20.87
     6:05.65  6:45.89                                                      
  8 Mike Switzer              40 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:51.68        
       33.03  1:09.34  1:48.62  2:30.07  3:12.96  3:56.93  4:41.27  5:25.85
     6:10.19  6:51.68                                                      
  9 Peter Jones               42 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:57.43        
       34.39  1:13.61  1:56.85  2:40.27  3:22.52  4:05.76  4:48.93  5:33.38
     6:16.09  6:57.43                                                      
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:32.66    5/7/2010 Alex Kostich, UNATTACHED                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kostich              40 UNATTACHED                     9:32.66N       
       25.85    53.59  1:21.88  1:50.46  2:19.13  2:47.92  3:16.59  3:45.57
     4:14.42  4:43.43  5:12.23  5:41.01  6:09.81  6:38.86  7:08.15  7:37.54
     8:06.72  8:36.11  9:04.77  9:32.66                                    
  2 Bret McLeod               41 Novaquatics Mast-33           11:32.91        
       31.51  1:05.58  1:39.92  2:14.50  2:49.63  3:24.24  3:58.80  4:33.89
     5:08.44  5:43.46  6:18.90  6:53.97  7:29.46  8:04.70  8:39.90  9:15.24
     9:49.91 10:24.94 10:59.24 11:32.91                                    
  3 Michael Collins           44 Novaquatics Mast-33           11:39.43        
       31.59  1:05.23  1:39.83  2:14.92  2:50.51  3:25.98  4:01.42  4:36.92
     5:12.62  5:48.00  6:23.81  6:59.53  7:34.80  8:10.24  8:45.79  9:21.16
     9:56.18 10:30.76 11:05.20 11:39.43                                    
  4 Lee Jacobs                40 Novaquatics Mast-33           12:16.24        
       32.54  1:08.19  1:44.32  2:21.38  2:58.78  3:35.84  4:12.79  4:50.10
     5:27.71  6:04.96  6:41.84  7:19.54  7:57.20           9:14.71  9:52.77
    10:29.52 11:07.25 11:43.09 12:16.24                                    
  5 Peter Jones               42 Mission Viejo Ma-33           14:10.31        
       33.96  1:13.57  1:54.95  2:37.63  3:19.07  4:01.51  4:44.68  5:27.96
     6:11.80  6:56.40  7:40.64  8:25.12  9:08.29  9:52.20 10:35.56 11:18.83
    12:02.21 12:45.37 13:28.54 14:10.31                                    
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.52    5/9/2010 Alex Kostich, UNATTACHED                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kostich              40 UNATTACHED                    15:51.52N       
       26.26    54.48  1:23.31  1:52.03  2:21.01  2:49.95  3:19.05  3:47.92
     4:17.09  4:46.34  5:15.11  5:43.93  6:12.98  6:41.96  7:10.87  7:39.96
     8:08.99  8:38.05  9:07.09  9:36.06 10:05.21 10:34.26 11:03.28 11:32.18
    12:01.21 12:30.17 12:59.40 13:28.14 13:57.23 14:26.18 14:55.30 15:24.01
    15:51.52
  2 Kenton Jones              42 San Diego Swim M-44           17:55.13        
       29.39  1:01.61  1:34.69  2:07.61  2:40.58  3:12.48  3:45.18  4:18.00
     4:50.76  5:23.81  5:56.12  6:28.70  7:01.75  7:34.58  8:07.38  8:39.92
     9:12.31  9:45.28 10:18.18 10:50.67 11:22.57 11:55.36 12:28.38 13:01.21
    13:33.83 14:06.37 14:39.69 15:12.82 15:45.98 16:19.12 16:51.70 17:24.12
    17:55.13
  3 Drew Skelly               43 Rose Bowl Master-33           19:02.38        
       30.23  1:03.50  1:37.93                    3:22.10  3:56.96  4:32.05
     5:06.98  5:42.02  6:16.83  6:51.25  7:25.83  8:00.39  8:35.20  9:09.96
     9:44.50 10:19.27 10:53.95 11:28.71 12:03.44 12:38.60 13:13.54 14:23.66
             14:58.75 15:34.01 16:09.35 16:44.49 17:19.48 17:54.55 18:29.39
    19:02.38
  4 Eric Bleuel               41 Ventura County M-33           22:15.54        
       36.88  1:15.48  1:53.82  2:31.85  3:10.42  3:50.16  4:31.55  5:12.16
     5:52.83  6:35.00  7:16.26  7:57.67  8:38.64  9:20.10 10:01.07 10:42.53
    11:23.83 12:05.53 12:46.85 13:28.04 14:09.05 14:50.29 15:32.06 16:12.97
    16:53.45 17:35.81 18:17.32 18:57.66 19:37.94 20:19.09 21:00.22 21:38.35
    22:15.54
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Mitchell          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.43        
  2 Rik Woudwijk              44 Los Angeles Peni-33              31.37        
  3 David Neilan              44 South Bay Swim T-33              31.93        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.49   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gil Ines                  42 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:04.89        
       31.74  1:04.89                                                      
  2 David Neilan              44 South Bay Swim T-33            1:07.37        
       33.01  1:07.37                                                      
  3 Eric Bleuel               41 Ventura County M-33            1:14.83        
       36.81  1:14.83                                                      
 -- Michael Kendall           42 Coto de Caza Coy-33                 DQ        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.09    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenton Jones              42 San Diego Swim M-44            2:15.47        
       31.67  1:06.23  1:41.03  2:15.47                                    
  2 Michael Power             42 Wisconsin Master-20            2:16.04        
       33.15  1:07.49  1:41.47  2:16.04                                    
  3 Michael Collins           44 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:23.97        
       33.07  1:09.27  1:46.14  2:23.97                                    
  4 Eric Bleuel               41 Ventura County M-33            2:47.28        
              1:20.96  2:47.28                                             
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finney              42 Manatee Aquatic-38               28.93        
  2 Keith Tran                42 Arizona Masters-48               30.27        
  3 Drew Skelly               43 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.89        
  4 Michael Clark             41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.37        
  5 Steve Lamm                44 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.64        
  6 Scott Vieira              44 Fresno Dolphin M-38              38.90        
  7 Peter Jones               42 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.24        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finney              42 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:03.26        
       29.49  1:03.26                                                      
  2 Drew Skelly               43 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:10.05        
       33.21  1:10.05                                                      
  3 Michael Collins           44 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:14.33        
       35.21  1:14.33                                                      
  4 John Gross                41 San Diego Swim M-44            1:19.66        
       37.57  1:19.66                                                      
  5 Michael Kendall           42 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:23.12        
       39.41  1:23.12                                                      
  6 Stephen Freitas           44 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:26.31        
       39.52  1:26.31                                                      
 -- Peter Jones               42 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 DQ        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.37   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finney              42 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:23.33        
       31.76  1:08.56  1:46.19  2:23.33                                    
  2 Drew Skelly               43 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:34.90        
       35.13  1:13.93  1:53.89  2:34.90                                    
  3 Stephen Freitas           44 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:09.75        
       41.39  1:29.07  2:19.95  3:09.75                                    
  4 Steve Lamm                44 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:11.27        
       41.27  1:29.19  2:19.90  3:11.27                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Mitchell          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              25.24        
  2 Keith Kaplan              43 West Hollywood A-33              25.84        
  3 Michael Power             42 Wisconsin Master-20              25.92        
  4 Lee Jacobs                40 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.98        
  5 Michael Clark             41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.15        
  6 Gil Ines                  42 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.18        
  7 Steve Powell              42 Zenith Aquatics-33               27.48        
  8 Rik Woudwijk              44 Los Angeles Peni-33              28.24        
  9 Jim Ashley                44 Coto de Caza Coy-33              28.99        
 10 Scott Vieira              44 Fresno Dolphin M-38              29.33        
 11 John Gross                41 San Diego Swim M-44              30.87        
 12 Michael Kendall           42 Coto de Caza Coy-33              32.36        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Mitchell          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              57.62        
       26.65    57.62                                                      
  2 Peter Finney              42 Manatee Aquatic-38               57.91        
       27.33    57.91                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finney              42 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:09.13        
       29.61  1:03.05  1:36.61  2:09.13                                    
  2 Drew Skelly               43 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:20.79        
       29.94  1:04.76  1:41.70  2:20.79                                    
  3 Michael Clark             41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:32.60        
       36.38  1:17.71  1:58.36  2:32.60                                    
  4 Lee Jacobs                40 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:33.85        
       32.74  1:11.35  1:52.96  2:33.85                                    
  5 Eric Bleuel               41 Ventura County M-33            3:29.57        
       43.26  1:33.89  2:30.48  3:29.57                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.03   3/29/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Power             42 Wisconsin Master-20              59.33        
       27.54    59.33                                                      
  2 Jeffrey Mitchell          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              59.41        
       26.90    59.41                                                      
  3 Keith Kaplan              43 West Hollywood A-33            1:02.92        
       28.84  1:02.92                                                      
  4 Michael Clark             41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:03.10        
       28.59  1:03.10                                                      
  5 Steve Powell              42 Zenith Aquatics-33             1:03.43        
       29.91  1:03.43                                                      
  6 Rik Woudwijk              44 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:05.87        
       29.79  1:05.87                                                      
  7 Julio Cienega             43 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:06.93        
       32.74  1:06.93                                                      
  8 Keith Tran                42 Arizona Masters-48             1:08.46        
       33.57  1:08.46                                                      
  9 Jim Ashley                44 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:08.64        
       31.77  1:08.64                                                      
 10 David Neilan              44 South Bay Swim T-33            1:09.23        
       32.08  1:09.23                                                      
 11 Scott Vieira              44 Fresno Dolphin M-38            1:09.99        
       31.44  1:09.99                                                      
 12 Eric Bleuel               41 Ventura County M-33            1:11.42        
       32.39  1:11.42                                                      
 13 Michael Kendall           42 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:16.52        
       34.91  1:16.52                                                      
 14 John Gross                41 San Diego Swim M-44            1:16.87        
       37.19  1:16.87                                                      
 15 Stephen Freitas           44 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:19.82        
       37.23  1:19.82                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finney              42 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:12.87        
       27.63  1:03.34  1:40.52  2:12.87                                    
  2 Rik Woudwijk              44 Los Angeles Peni-33            2:26.65        
       30.08  1:06.46  1:52.20  2:26.65                                    
  3 Jim Ashley                44 Coto de Caza Coy-33            2:41.50        
       33.09  1:16.36  2:05.75  2:41.50                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.87   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finney              42 Manatee Aquatic-38             4:44.40        
       28.57  1:02.16  1:41.03  2:19.56  2:58.26  3:37.62  4:11.50  4:44.63
     5:04.29  4:44.40                                                      
  2 Drew Skelly               43 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:56.15        
       30.23  1:06.16  1:44.80  2:23.01  3:05.98  3:49.70  4:24.53  4:56.15
  3 Michael Collins           44 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:08.59        
                       1:50.87  2:31.26  5:08.59                           
  4 Michael Clark             41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:19.96        
       36.60  1:17.57  2:02.78  2:45.19  3:31.28  4:16.10  4:50.17  5:19.96
  5 Eric Bleuel               41 Ventura County M-33            6:31.76        
       41.28  1:34.06  2:21.99  3:07.61  4:11.09  5:12.01  5:53.30  6:31.76
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.10    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Al Jaegers                47 Wildcat Alumni M-38              23.05        
  2 Mace Volzing              45 Wildcat Alumni M-38              23.09        
  3 Sandy Trimble             47 Wildcat Alumni M-38              23.13        
  4 Jim McCloskey             45 Southern Califor-33              23.20        
  5 Chris Wall                48 Southern Califor-33              23.26        
  6 James Riddle              47 Novaquatics Mast-33              23.69        
  7 Brian Phelps              45 Colorado Masters-32              23.90        
  8 John Becker               46 Arizona Masters-48               24.60        
  9 Steve Franklin            48 Orange Coast Mas-33              25.28        
 10 Adam Schwarz              46 Novaquatics Mast-33              25.58        
 11 Bradley Stolshek          49 Conejo Valley Mu-33              25.61        
 12 Brian Merrigan            49 South Bay Swim T-33              26.09        
 13 Mike Lane                 48 Coto de Caza Coy-33              29.47        
 14 John Uribe                46 Rose Bowl Master-33              33.34        
 -- John Stevens              45 Coto de Caza Coy-33                 DQ        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.10    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Cunniff             46 Wildcat Alumni M-38              23.08        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.72   4/26/2009 RICH SAEGER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rich Saeger               46 UNATTACHED                       47.28        
       22.74    47.28                                                      
  2 David Cunniff             46 Wildcat Alumni M-38              50.56        
       23.64    50.56                                                      
  3 Jim McCloskey             45 Southern Califor-33              50.57        
       24.19    50.57                                                      
  4 James Riddle              47 Novaquatics Mast-33              51.45        
       24.91    51.45                                                      
  5 Chris Wall                48 Southern Califor-33              51.99        
       24.57    51.99                                                      
  6 John Becker               46 Arizona Masters-48               53.49        
       25.90    53.49                                                      
  7 Brandon Day               47 Rose Bowl Master-33              54.80        
       26.93    54.80                                                      
  8 Steve Franklin            48 Orange Coast Mas-33              55.16        
       26.51    55.16                                                      
  9 Tor Hovind                49 Zenith Aquatics-33               57.93        
 10 Adam Schwarz              46 Novaquatics Mast-33              58.35        
       26.72    58.35                                                      
 11 Mike Lane                 48 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:05.31        
       31.41  1:05.31                                                      
 12 Tim Block                 48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:16.68        
       37.66  1:16.68                                                      
 13 John Uribe                46 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:18.72        
       34.53  1:18.72                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.25    5/8/2010 Rich Saeger, UNATTACHED                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rich Saeger               46 UNATTACHED                     1:43.25N       
       24.21    50.69  1:17.22  1:43.25                                    
  2 David Cunniff             46 Wildcat Alumni M-38            1:48.32        
       24.84    51.83  1:19.91  1:48.32                                    
  3 Jim McCloskey             45 Southern Califor-33            1:52.17        
       24.87    52.52  1:22.00  1:52.17                                    
  4 James Riddle              47 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:54.23        
       27.00    55.22  1:24.40  1:54.23                                    
  5 Al Jaegers                47 Wildcat Alumni M-38            1:55.33        
       26.69    55.99  1:25.96  1:55.33                                    
  6 Michael Scannell          46 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:55.51        
       27.18    56.46  1:26.00  1:55.51                                    
  7 John Becker               46 Arizona Masters-48             1:59.83        
       28.02    58.42  1:29.70  1:59.83                                    
  8 Brian Phelps              45 Colorado Masters-32            2:00.50        
       27.40    57.48  1:29.37  2:00.50                                    
  9 Bob Eberwine              49 South Bay Swim T-33            2:02.05        
       28.27    59.20  1:30.65  2:02.05                                    
 10 Mike Fitzgerald           45 West Hollywood A-33            2:05.70        
       29.97  1:01.72  1:33.31  2:05.70                                    
 11 Kevin Weissman            47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:06.21        
       30.31  1:02.57  1:34.37  2:06.21                                    
 12 Steve Franklin            48 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:06.53        
       29.68  1:00.92  1:33.14  2:06.53                                    
 13 Mike Cavanagh             47 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:14.15        
       30.96  1:04.31  1:40.33  2:14.15                                    
 14 Mike Lane                 48 Coto de Caza Coy-33            2:30.79        
       32.11  1:09.08  1:49.80  2:30.79                                    
 15 Douglas Everett           46 Arizona Masters-48             2:37.15        
       36.85  1:18.49  1:58.69  2:37.15                                    
 16 Tim Block                 48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:55.17        
       40.49  1:25.23  2:12.32  2:55.17                                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Scannell          46 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:14.80        
       28.52    59.71  1:31.34  2:03.35  2:35.57  3:07.62  3:39.41  4:11.38
     4:43.30  5:14.80                                                      
  2 James Riddle              47 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:16.01        
       29.14  1:00.44  1:32.50  2:04.90  2:37.71  3:10.68  3:43.12  4:14.91
     4:46.57  5:16.01                                                      
  3 John Becker               46 Arizona Masters-48             5:23.26        
       29.26  1:01.15  1:32.79  2:05.76  2:38.27  3:11.11  3:44.51  4:18.03
     4:51.36  5:23.26                                                      
  4 Bob Eberwine              49 South Bay Swim T-33            5:32.41        
       30.85  1:04.20  1:38.23  2:12.54  2:46.75  3:20.71  3:54.62  4:28.73
     5:01.76  5:32.41                                                      
  5 Mike Gibson               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:42.60        
       29.50  1:01.99  1:35.30  2:09.77  2:45.04  3:20.57  3:57.03  4:33.42
     5:09.54  5:42.60                                                      
  6 Mike Cavanagh             47 Rose Bowl Master-33            6:04.82        
       32.04  1:07.84           2:21.46  2:58.92  6:04.82                  
  7 Douglas Everett           46 Arizona Masters-48             7:06.17        
       38.74  1:21.88  2:05.96  2:49.84  3:34.11  4:18.73  5:01.18  5:43.24
     6:25.86  7:06.17                                                      
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:52.53   4/19/2009 D SCOTT WELLS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Riddle              47 Novaquatics Mast-33           11:00.22        
       30.31  1:03.17  1:36.86  2:10.77  2:44.41  3:18.22  3:51.37  4:24.70
     4:58.29  5:31.76  6:05.13  6:38.44  7:11.81  7:44.91  8:18.24  8:51.54
     9:24.66  9:57.31 10:29.36 11:00.22                                    
  2 Mike Lewis                45 Mission Viejo Ma-33           11:06.38        
       29.34  1:01.77  1:34.93  2:08.72  2:42.68  3:16.55  3:50.57  4:24.33
     4:58.12  5:31.67  6:05.01  6:38.62  7:12.19  7:45.66  8:19.22  8:52.64
     9:26.44  9:59.84 10:33.11 11:06.38                                    
  3 Bob Eberwine              49 South Bay Swim T-33           11:30.43        
       32.73  1:07.57  1:42.85  2:17.85  2:52.68  3:27.28  4:01.94  4:36.34
     5:11.00  5:45.39  6:19.84  6:54.63  7:29.20  8:03.96  8:39.19  9:14.13
     9:49.03 10:23.81 10:58.25 11:30.43                                    
  4 Douglas Everett           46 Arizona Masters-48            14:56.28        
       38.08  1:21.45  2:06.69  2:52.43  3:38.12  4:23.89  5:08.95  5:54.50
     6:40.79  7:26.42  8:11.41  8:57.98  9:43.65 10:29.34 11:15.47 12:00.50
    12:45.66 13:30.16 14:13.79 14:56.28                                    
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:22.77   5/10/2009 D SCOTT WELLS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Riddle              47 Novaquatics Mast-33           18:30.78        
                                                 16:25.83 18:30.78         
  2 Mike Lewis                45 Mission Viejo Ma-33           18:49.45        
       29.12  1:01.53  1:35.12  2:09.16  2:43.25  3:17.29  3:51.35  4:25.50
     4:59.70  5:33.79  6:07.56  6:41.56  7:15.95  7:49.88  8:24.17  8:58.53
     9:33.93 10:09.94 10:45.37 11:20.47 11:56.02 12:31.37 13:07.02 13:43.47
    14:19.48 14:55.07 15:29.29 16:02.95 16:37.26 17:11.08 17:44.59 18:17.17
    18:49.45
  3 John Becker               46 Arizona Masters-48            19:10.54        
       30.28  1:03.46  1:36.91  2:10.96  2:44.75  3:18.63  3:52.44  4:26.20
     5:00.05  5:33.40  6:06.86  6:40.65  7:15.09  7:49.09  8:22.99  8:56.82
     9:30.87 10:04.90 10:39.84 11:14.13 11:52.11 12:29.95 13:07.56 13:45.23
    14:22.81 15:00.32 15:38.14 16:15.60 16:52.49 17:30.30 18:04.61 18:38.12
    19:10.54
  4 Bob Eberwine              49 South Bay Swim T-33           19:11.88        
       33.12  1:08.76  1:44.54  2:19.88  2:55.53  3:30.91  4:06.67  4:41.90
     5:17.17  5:52.20  6:27.34  7:02.48  7:37.48  8:12.45  8:46.79  9:21.61
     9:56.19 10:30.51 11:05.16 11:39.90 12:14.57 12:49.28 13:24.08 13:58.94
    14:33.96 15:08.86 15:43.94 16:19.13 16:54.21 17:29.52 18:04.57 18:39.72
    19:11.88
  5 Douglas Everett           46 Arizona Masters-48            24:57.58        
       41.89  1:27.43  2:14.34  3:01.14  3:47.82  4:33.21  5:19.60  6:05.59
     6:51.77  7:38.37  8:24.54  9:11.69  9:58.48 10:44.75 11:31.55 12:17.95
    13:03.92 13:49.08 14:34.80 15:19.01 16:03.92 16:49.86 17:35.43 18:20.79
    19:05.43 19:49.97 20:35.93 21:20.51 22:05.46 22:49.80 23:33.02 24:16.44
    24:57.58
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.31    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Al Jaegers                47 Wildcat Alumni M-38              26.32        
  2 Patrick Mc Ginley         46 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.97        
  3 Bradley Stolshek          49 Conejo Valley Mu-33              30.19        
  4 Duncan Parlett            47 Novaquatics Mast-33              41.25        
  5 John Uribe                46 Rose Bowl Master-33              47.00        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.31    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Al Jaegers                47 Wildcat Alumni M-38              26.40        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.33    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hector Chao               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.82        
  2 Brian Phelps              45 Colorado Masters-32            1:01.75        
       29.58  1:01.75                                                      
  3 John Bright               45 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.24        
       31.37  1:04.24                                                      
  4 Mace Volzing              45 Wildcat Alumni M-38            1:04.62        
       30.80  1:04.62                                                      
  5 Patrick Mc Ginley         46 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:07.05        
       31.45  1:07.05                                                      
  6 Kevin Weissman            47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:09.25        
       34.04  1:09.25                                                      
  7 Ira Cholodenko            45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:10.19        
       34.53  1:10.19                                                      
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.33    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Al Jaegers                47 Wildcat Alumni M-38              56.17        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.55    5/4/2008 RIP ESSELSTYN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hector Chao               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:05.85        
       29.80  1:00.83  1:32.89  2:05.85                                    
  2 Kevin Weissman            47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:28.21        
       35.06  1:12.83  1:50.84  2:28.21                                    
  3 Patrick Mc Ginley         46 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:28.55        
       35.86  1:13.81  1:51.77  2:28.55                                    
  4 Ira Cholodenko            45 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:34.56        
       36.05  1:14.17  1:55.09  2:34.56                                    
  5 Duncan Parlett            47 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:34.91        
       48.86  1:41.67  2:39.41  3:34.91                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008 WALLY DICKS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Day               47 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.47        
  2 Chris Wall                48 Southern Califor-33              30.72        
  3 Brett Olson               47 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.58        
  4 Mike Fitzgerald           45 West Hollywood A-33              31.82        
  5 Lolo Jaffee               49 UNATTACHED                       32.14        
  6 Brian Phelps              45 Colorado Masters-32              32.17        
  7 Mike Gibson               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.61        
  8 Patrick Mc Ginley         46 Rose Bowl Master-33              33.55        
  9 Ira Cholodenko            45 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.18        
 10 Mike Lane                 48 Coto de Caza Coy-33              45.12        
 11 Tim Block                 48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              45.14        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.87   4/19/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Day               47 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:07.34        
       31.67  1:07.34                                                      
  2 Brett Olson               47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:09.82        
       32.21  1:09.82                                                      
  3 Patrick Mc Ginley         46 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:16.14        
       37.37  1:16.14                                                      
  4 Ira Cholodenko            45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:16.17        
       36.00  1:16.17                                                      
  5 Tim Block                 48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:37.02        
       46.03  1:37.02                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.33   5/10/2009 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Kelca               49 Los Angeles Peni-33            2:26.03        
       32.53  1:09.23  1:46.93  2:26.03                                    
  2 Mike Gibson               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:30.22        
       33.54  1:10.83  1:49.94  2:30.22                                    
  3 Lolo Jaffee               49 UNATTACHED                     2:30.72        
       34.27  1:12.77  1:52.25  2:30.72                                    
  4 Ira Cholodenko            45 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:45.93        
       36.61  1:17.64  2:01.45  2:45.93                                    
  5 Patrick Mc Ginley         46 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:53.18        
       38.65  1:21.06  2:06.18  2:53.18                                    
  6 Duncan Parlett            47 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:21.66        
       45.80  1:37.19  2:29.94  3:21.66                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Harvill               48 Wildcat Alumni M-38              24.05        
  2 Brian Kelca               49 Los Angeles Peni-33              25.06        
  3 Jim McCloskey             45 Southern Califor-33              25.74        
  4 Mark Hontas               46 South Coast Aqua-33              25.96        
  5 John Bright               45 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.05        
  6 Brian Phelps              45 Colorado Masters-32              26.21        
  7 Hector Chao               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.26        
  8 Lolo Jaffee               49 UNATTACHED                       26.81        
  9 Brandon Day               47 Rose Bowl Master-33              27.03        
 10 Mike Gibson               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.34        
 11 Brian Merrigan            49 South Bay Swim T-33              28.01        
 12 David Hayward             49 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.87        
 13 Adam Schwarz              46 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.11        
 14 Raymond Camacho           45 West Hollywood A-33              29.39        
 15 Douglas Everett           46 Arizona Masters-48               38.51        
 16 Mike Lane                 48 Coto de Caza Coy-33              40.17        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.37    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Kelca               49 Los Angeles Peni-33              56.15        
       26.30    56.15                                                      
  2 David Cunniff             46 Wildcat Alumni M-38              57.04        
       26.83    57.04                                                      
  3 Lolo Jaffee               49 UNATTACHED                       59.16        
       28.00    59.16                                                      
  4 Mike Gibson               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              59.62        
  5 Brian Merrigan            49 South Bay Swim T-33            1:07.64        
       30.72  1:07.64                                                      
  6 Raymond Camacho           45 West Hollywood A-33            1:10.33        
       30.71  1:10.33                                                      
 -- John Uribe                46 Rose Bowl Master-33                 DQ        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.73   12/6/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Hontas               46 South Coast Aqua-33            2:06.31        
       28.31    59.27  1:31.30  2:06.31                                    
  2 Brian Kelca               49 Los Angeles Peni-33            2:10.16        
       29.18  1:02.02  2:10.16                                             
  3 Lolo Jaffee               49 UNATTACHED                     2:14.34        
       30.11  1:03.24  1:38.32  2:14.34                                    
  4 Raymond Camacho           45 West Hollywood A-33            2:51.71        
       35.74  1:16.66  2:01.67  2:51.71                                    
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.84    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Al Jaegers                47 Wildcat Alumni M-38              57.12        
       25.86    57.12                                                      
  2 Brian Kelca               49 Los Angeles Peni-33              58.59        
       27.23    58.59                                                      
  3 Jim McCloskey             45 Southern Califor-33              59.32        
       27.33    59.32                                                      
  4 Hector Chao               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              59.33        
       27.82    59.33                                                      
  5 Mark Hontas               46 South Coast Aqua-33            1:00.00        
       27.48  1:00.00                                                      
  6 Brandon Day               47 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:00.75        
       28.94  1:00.75                                                      
  7 Lolo Jaffee               49 UNATTACHED                     1:01.23        
       29.16  1:01.23                                                      
  8 James Riddle              47 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:01.33        
       28.38  1:01.33                                                      
  9 Brian Phelps              45 Colorado Masters-32            1:01.72        
       27.88  1:01.72                                                      
 10 Chris Wall                48 Southern Califor-33            1:04.44        
       30.84  1:04.44                                                      
 11 Mike Gibson               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.63        
 12 Brian Merrigan            49 South Bay Swim T-33            1:07.92        
       31.08  1:07.92                                                      
 13 Adam Schwarz              46 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:08.58        
       31.36  1:08.58                                                      
 14 Tim Block                 48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:34.74        
       47.09  1:34.74                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.39    3/5/2009 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lolo Jaffee               49 UNATTACHED                     2:13.48        
       28.56  1:02.91  1:42.28  2:13.48                                    
  2 Brian Kelca               49 Los Angeles Peni-33            2:14.47        
       27.97  1:03.61  1:42.80  2:14.47                                    
  3 Mike Gibson               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:20.28        
       28.12  1:05.18  1:44.83  2:20.28                                    
  4 Bradley Stolshek          49 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:21.23        
       29.26  1:04.68  1:48.01  2:21.23                                    
 -- John Uribe                46 Rose Bowl Master-33                 DQ        
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.13   4/22/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Eberwine              49 South Bay Swim T-33            5:10.18        
       32.88  1:10.24  1:52.00  2:33.11  3:18.36  4:03.31  4:37.53  5:10.18
  2 Duncan Parlett            47 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:08.10        
                       2:36.42           4:30.16  7:08.10                  
 -- Hector Chao               46 Walnut Creek Mas-38                 DQ        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Oberto               51 UNATTACHED                       22.75        
  2 Brian Busacca             51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              22.93        
  3 Rob Heath                 53 Manatee Aquatic-38               23.41        
  4 Ham Homan                 50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              24.81        
  5 Doug Vanderby             50 UNATTACHED                       24.88        
  6 Phil Albright             50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              25.44        
  7 Steven Willment           51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.09        
  8 Richard Neiswonger        50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.84        
  9 Richard Carlsen           50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.92        
 10 Dominic Licavoli          54 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.99        
 11 Bart Parnes               53 Long Beach Gruni-33              35.98        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Patterson            50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              51.76        
       24.94    51.76                                                      
  2 Brian Busacca             51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              52.13        
       23.96    52.13                                                      
  3 Rob Heath                 53 Manatee Aquatic-38               52.67        
       25.31    52.67                                                      
  4 Jeff Klemes               51 UCLA Bruin Maste-33              53.78        
       25.89    53.78                                                      
  5 Mark Wussler              54 San Diego Swim M-44              54.03        
       26.15    54.03                                                      
  6 Doug Vanderby             50 UNATTACHED                       54.45        
       26.69    54.45                                                      
  7 Ham Homan                 50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              54.83        
       26.50    54.83                                                      
  8 Steven Willment           51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              55.63        
       26.62    55.63                                                      
  9 Phil Albright             50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              55.65        
       26.35    55.65                                                      
 10 Bill Mickle               50 Novaquatics Mast-33              59.07        
       28.20    59.07                                                      
 11 Richard Neiswonger        50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              59.61        
       28.63    59.61                                                      
 12 Dominic Licavoli          54 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:11.08        
       33.29  1:11.08                                                      
 13 Ross Magazine             54 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:26.09        
       38.12  1:26.09                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyle Nalli                50 Pacific Northwes-36            1:54.57        
       26.43    54.89  1:24.28  1:54.57                                    
  2 Michael Blatt             54 Ventura County M-33            1:54.66        
       26.97    55.89  1:25.42  1:54.66                                    
  3 Buzz Harper               50 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:55.57        
       27.58    56.74  1:26.45  1:55.57                                    
  4 Jeff Klemes               51 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            1:57.35        
       27.22    56.88  1:27.28  1:57.35                                    
  5 Mark Wussler              54 San Diego Swim M-44            1:58.67        
       27.89    57.22  1:27.70  1:58.67                                    
  6 Brad Magit                52 Southern Califor-33            1:59.62        
       27.22    57.35  1:28.43  1:59.62                                    
  7 Bruce Thomas              52 Southern Califor-33            2:00.39        
       29.00    58.95  1:29.65  2:00.39                                    
  8 Steven Willment           51 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:01.41        
       28.10    57.99  1:29.47  2:01.41                                    
  9 Tom Soderstrom            52 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:13.20        
       29.79  1:02.85  1:38.33  2:13.20                                    
 10 Errol Graham              50 West Hollywood A-33            2:59.91        
       41.22  1:26.91  2:13.78  2:59.91                                    
 11 Ross Magazine             54 Coto de Caza Coy-33            3:06.84        
       41.76  1:28.31  2:16.58  3:06.84                                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce Thomas              52 Southern Califor-33            5:15.47        
       30.23  1:01.56  1:32.96                             3:41.56  4:14.69
     4:47.82  5:15.47                                                      
  2 Tim Buckley               54 Fullerton FAST M-33            5:18.82        
       29.27  1:00.61  1:32.85  2:05.18  2:38.09  3:10.93  3:43.50  4:16.11
     4:48.20  5:18.82                                                      
  3 Michael Blatt             54 Ventura County M-33            5:22.14        
       29.76  1:02.46  1:35.17  2:13.23  2:41.08  3:46.60  5:22.14         
  4 Brad Magit                52 Southern Califor-33            5:25.66        
       29.90  1:01.88  1:34.21  2:06.68  2:39.64  3:12.88  3:45.76  4:19.04
     4:52.72  5:25.66                                                      
  5 Mark Wussler              54 San Diego Swim M-44            5:25.85        
       28.64    59.95  1:32.14  2:04.46  2:37.35  3:10.35  3:43.95  4:17.67
     4:51.34  5:25.85                                                      
  6 Phil Albright             50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:51.54        
       31.07  1:05.30  1:40.69  2:17.01  2:53.67  3:30.14  4:06.33  4:42.27
     5:17.59  5:51.54                                                      
  7 Tom Soderstrom            52 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:59.37        
       32.17  1:07.71  1:44.45  2:21.37  2:58.07  3:34.30  4:10.70  4:47.17
     5:23.77  5:59.37                                                      
  8 Steven Willment           51 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:02.26        
       30.47  1:02.87  1:37.34  2:13.93  2:51.49  3:30.73  4:08.18  4:46.24
     5:24.50  6:02.26                                                      
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyle Nalli                50 Pacific Northwes-36           10:38.42        
       30.08  1:02.77  1:35.76  2:08.48  2:40.99  3:13.19  3:45.21  4:17.37
     4:49.24  5:21.18  5:53.05  6:24.82  6:56.36  7:28.06  8:00.01  8:31.87
     9:03.84  9:35.51 10:07.08 10:38.42                                    
  2 Tim Erickson              53 Fort Lauderdale-50            10:58.72        
       28.34    59.32  1:31.69  2:04.09  2:36.80  3:09.27  3:41.62  4:14.02
     4:46.83  5:19.42  5:52.58  6:26.19  6:59.88  7:33.96  8:08.02  8:42.24
     9:17.00  9:51.61 10:25.98 10:58.72                                    
  3 Bruce Thomas              52 Southern Califor-33           10:59.88        
       31.14  1:04.27  1:37.21  2:10.38  2:43.39  3:16.31  3:49.47  4:22.46
     4:55.76  5:29.34  6:02.50  6:36.32  7:09.66  7:42.97  8:16.06  8:49.11
     9:22.03  9:55.14 10:28.47 10:59.88                                    
  4 Paul Creason              52 Michigan Masters-19           11:16.71        
       29.75  1:02.72  1:36.79  2:11.25  2:45.38  3:19.91  3:54.60  4:29.08
     5:03.62  5:38.45  6:13.23  6:48.11  7:22.55  7:56.73  8:31.55  9:05.55
     9:39.84 10:13.93 10:46.83 11:16.71                                    
  5 Michael Martin            51 Rose Bowl Master-33           11:51.37        
       32.14  1:06.64  1:41.95  2:17.54  2:53.48  3:29.22  4:04.85  4:40.67
     5:16.46  5:52.62  6:28.67  7:04.64  7:40.45  8:16.93  8:52.86  9:28.97
    10:04.87 10:41.01 11:16.74 11:51.37                                    
  6 Tom Soderstrom            52 Rose Bowl Master-33           12:34.10        
       32.63  1:13.50  1:51.82  2:29.83  3:07.81  3:45.93  4:24.05  5:02.21
     5:40.31  6:18.15  6:56.12  7:33.67  8:11.59  8:49.42  9:27.75 10:05.80
    10:43.88 11:21.66 11:59.01 12:34.10                                    
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:42.07   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyle Nalli                50 Pacific Northwes-36           17:59.14        
       30.23  1:03.67  1:37.38  2:11.09  2:44.41  3:17.77  3:51.13  4:24.29
     4:57.94  5:31.70  6:05.09  6:38.33  7:10.97  7:43.86  8:16.86  8:49.73
     9:22.61  9:55.08 10:27.61 11:00.42 11:32.83 12:05.44 12:37.85 13:10.57
    13:43.22 14:15.71 14:47.89 15:20.44 15:52.65 16:25.21 16:57.50 17:29.18
    17:59.14
  2 Bruce Thomas              52 Southern Califor-33           18:28.07        
       32.24  1:06.25  1:40.53  2:14.67  2:48.36  3:22.18  3:56.00  4:29.78
     5:03.75  5:37.66  6:11.21  6:44.83  7:18.70  7:52.40  8:25.99  8:59.75
     9:33.80 10:07.75 10:41.50 11:15.09 11:48.42 12:21.75 12:55.45 13:29.14
    14:02.89 14:36.45 15:10.04 15:43.24 16:16.75 16:50.58 17:23.52 17:56.22
    18:28.07
  3 Paul Creason              52 Michigan Masters-19           18:43.68        
       29.98  1:03.62  1:38.15  2:12.89  2:47.15  3:21.58  3:56.08  4:30.12
     5:04.41  5:38.80  6:13.04  6:47.19  7:21.82  7:56.19  8:30.49  9:05.25
     9:39.69 10:14.13 10:48.63 11:21.68 11:57.18 12:31.31 13:06.35 13:41.29
    14:15.49 14:49.91 15:24.19 15:58.49 16:33.21 17:06.94 17:41.27 18:14.11
    18:43.68
  4 Jeff Klemes               51 UCLA Bruin Maste-33           18:54.12        
       31.06  1:05.07  1:39.89  2:14.48  2:49.64  3:24.81  3:59.55  4:34.83
     5:09.64  5:44.45  6:18.82  6:53.39  7:27.70  8:02.48  8:36.70  9:11.27
     9:45.53 10:20.39 10:54.92 11:29.49 12:03.89 12:38.18 13:12.58 13:47.17
    14:21.53 14:56.48 15:31.33 16:06.24 16:40.57 17:14.54 17:48.69 18:22.47
    18:54.12
  5 Michael Blatt             54 Ventura County M-33           19:25.40        
       31.44  1:05.11  1:39.27  2:14.14  2:49.23  3:24.23  3:59.43  4:34.79
     5:10.12  5:45.62  6:21.18  6:56.86  7:32.95  8:08.90  8:44.90  9:20.53
     9:56.39 10:32.20 11:08.18 11:44.11 12:19.93 12:55.62 13:31.55 14:07.39
    14:43.26 15:19.01 15:54.76 16:30.25 17:05.78 17:41.35 18:16.56 18:51.52
    19:25.40
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.15   5/10/2009 JAMES BALLARD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rob Heath                 53 Manatee Aquatic-38               28.00        
  2 Phil Albright             50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.84        
  3 JJ Chao                   54 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.19        
  4 Bart Parnes               53 Long Beach Gruni-33              43.40        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.01   5/10/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buzz Harper               50 Los Angeles Peni-33              59.01        
       29.45    59.01                                                      
  2 Doug Kajiwara             53 Southern Califor-33              59.57        
       29.10    59.57                                                      
  3 Rob Heath                 53 Manatee Aquatic-38               59.59        
       29.01    59.59                                                      
  4 Wayne Deloney             50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:02.93        
       30.45  1:02.93                                                      
  5 Ham Homan                 50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:06.02        
       32.57  1:06.02                                                      
  6 Errol Graham              50 West Hollywood A-33            1:19.18        
       38.52  1:19.18                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.62   5/10/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buzz Harper               50 Los Angeles Peni-33            2:04.56        
       30.36  1:01.15  1:32.31  2:04.56                                    
  2 Lyle Nalli                50 Pacific Northwes-36            2:08.27        
       31.13  1:03.04  1:35.78  2:08.27                                    
  3 Wayne Deloney             50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:16.89        
       31.99  1:07.04  1:42.39  2:16.89                                    
  4 Ham Homan                 50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:25.71        
       35.23  1:12.41  1:50.00  2:25.71                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.39    5/4/2008 JAY MCDONALD                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Patterson            50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.82        
  2 Doug Vanderby             50 UNATTACHED                       29.66        
  3 Michael Blatt             54 Ventura County M-33              31.00        
  4 Doug Kajiwara             53 Southern Califor-33              31.57        
  5 Mark Wussler              54 San Diego Swim M-44              32.63        
  6 Phil Albright             50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.24        
  7 John Dauser               54 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.86        
  8 Richard Carlsen           50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.81        
  9 JJ Chao                   54 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.83        
 10 Jesse White               50 Long Beach Gruni-33              38.04        
 11 Bart Parnes               53 Long Beach Gruni-33              43.50        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.76    5/7/2010 Gary Patterson, Walnut Creek Mas           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Patterson            50 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:00.76N       
       28.25  1:00.76                                                      
  2 Doug Vanderby             50 UNATTACHED                     1:05.73        
       31.07  1:05.73                                                      
  3 Mark Wussler              54 San Diego Swim M-44            1:09.08        
       32.44  1:09.08                                                      
  4 Michael Martin            51 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:11.47        
       34.29  1:11.47                                                      
  5 Mark Montgomery           54 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:12.88        
       35.02  1:12.88                                                      
  6 Ron Pearlman              52 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:13.19        
       35.20  1:13.19                                                      
  7 Robert Yamada             50 UNATTACHED                     1:19.15        
       37.41  1:19.15                                                      
  8 JJ Chao                   54 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:20.35        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.87   5/10/2009 BENN DOYLE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyle Nalli                50 Pacific Northwes-36            2:25.52        
       33.46  1:10.29  1:47.46  2:25.52                                    
  2 Doug Vanderby             50 UNATTACHED                     2:25.84        
       33.06  1:09.89  1:47.06  2:25.84                                    
  3 Michael Blatt             54 Ventura County M-33            2:32.70        
       34.36  1:12.15  1:52.31  2:32.70                                    
  4 Richard Carlsen           50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:46.95        
       37.43  1:19.64  2:03.42  2:46.95                                    
  5 John Dauser               54 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:49.82        
       39.14  1:22.41  2:05.73  2:49.82                                    
  6 JJ Chao                   54 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:02.57        
       39.53  1:23.99  2:11.99  3:02.57                                    
  7 Bart Parnes               53 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:30.22        
       45.17  1:37.52  2:33.69  3:30.22                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Oberto               51 UNATTACHED                       24.67        
  2 Brian Busacca             51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              25.16        
  3 Rob Heath                 53 Manatee Aquatic-38               25.99        
  4 Mark Lemire               51 San Diego Swim M-44              26.56        
  5 Jeff Klemes               51 UCLA Bruin Maste-33              27.16        
  6 Errol Graham              50 West Hollywood A-33              29.20        
  7 Richard Neiswonger        50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.09        
  8 Richard Carlsen           50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.98        
  9 JJ Chao                   54 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.88        
 10 Jesse White               50 Long Beach Gruni-33              34.12        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Oberto               51 UNATTACHED                       53.32        
       24.91    53.32                                                      
  2 Rob Heath                 53 Manatee Aquatic-38               57.55        
       27.14    57.55                                                      
  3 Mark Lemire               51 San Diego Swim M-44              58.37        
       26.97    58.37                                                      
  4 Mark Montgomery           54 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:03.79        
       30.30  1:03.79                                                      
  5 Jesse White               50 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:17.92        
       35.79  1:17.92                                                      
  6 JJ Chao                   54 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:24.17        
       38.24  1:24.17                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.02   3/29/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Creason              52 Michigan Masters-19            2:12.12        
       28.93  1:02.67  2:12.12                                             
  2 Mark Montgomery           54 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:36.41        
       34.66  1:13.49  1:53.84  2:36.41                                    
  3 Bart Parnes               53 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:34.63        
              1:55.85  3:12.13  4:34.63                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.42   5/10/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Oberto               51 UNATTACHED                       57.66        
       26.67    57.66                                                      
  2 Gary Patterson            50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.40        
       27.74    58.40                                                      
  3 Rob Heath                 53 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:00.07        
       26.91  1:00.07                                                      
  4 Doug Kajiwara             53 Southern Califor-33            1:00.15        
       28.12  1:00.15                                                      
  5 Mark Lemire               51 San Diego Swim M-44            1:00.18        
       27.42  1:00.18                                                      
  6 Buzz Harper               50 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:00.87        
       27.84  1:00.87                                                      
  7 Michael Blatt             54 Ventura County M-33            1:01.00        
       29.85  1:01.00                                                      
  8 Brad Magit                52 Southern Califor-33            1:03.66        
       28.92  1:03.66                                                      
  9 Jeff Klemes               51 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            1:05.56        
       30.53  1:05.56                                                      
 10 Mark Montgomery           54 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:05.73        
       31.76  1:05.73                                                      
 11 Ham Homan                 50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:06.19        
       30.74  1:06.19                                                      
 12 Tom Soderstrom            52 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:10.07        
       33.51  1:10.07                                                      
 13 Richard Neiswonger        50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:10.64        
       33.28  1:10.64                                                      
 14 John Dauser               54 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:12.35        
       35.26  1:12.35                                                      
 15 Richard Carlsen           50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:14.23        
       33.96  1:14.23                                                      
 16 Ross Magazine             54 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:41.70        
       48.35  1:41.70                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyle Nalli                50 Pacific Northwes-36            2:09.22        
       27.36  1:00.93  1:39.13  2:09.22                                    
  2 Mark Lemire               51 San Diego Swim M-44            2:13.07        
       28.44  1:03.08  1:42.99  2:13.07                                    
  3 Mark Montgomery           54 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:23.83        
       31.88  1:11.02  1:51.54  2:23.83                                    
  4 Ham Homan                 50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:28.86        
       30.62  1:09.07  1:55.47  2:28.86                                    
  5 Richard Neiswonger        50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:37.03        
       31.74  1:15.04  2:01.91  2:37.03                                    
  6 John Dauser               54 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:42.59        
       35.47  1:20.30  2:06.31  2:42.59                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:23.94   5/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buzz Harper               50 Los Angeles Peni-33            4:41.03        
       30.18  1:03.58  1:39.24  2:14.10  2:55.93  3:37.75  4:10.03  4:41.03
  2 Paul Creason              52 Michigan Masters-19            5:03.75        
       29.62  1:05.05  1:47.96  2:28.67  3:13.47  3:58.79  4:33.14  5:03.75
  3 Ron Pearlman              52 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:05.14        
              1:12.53           2:34.54                    4:33.06  5:05.14
  4 Mark Montgomery           54 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:10.21        
       34.41  1:12.68  1:54.74  2:35.99  3:18.77  4:02.44  4:37.37  5:10.21
  5 Tom Soderstrom            52 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:30.08        
       34.42  1:16.91  2:00.83  2:43.49  3:29.42  4:16.24  4:54.77  5:30.08
  6 Richard Neiswonger        50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:38.77        
       36.05  1:16.23  2:01.12  2:45.36  3:34.81  4:25.37  5:03.03  5:38.77
  7 JJ Chao                   54 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:22.24        
                                3:13.65  4:03.31  4:53.55  5:40.55  6:22.24
  8 Robert Yamada             50 UNATTACHED                     6:40.90        
       37.64  1:18.93  2:57.56  3:51.59  4:45.59  5:28.06  6:07.90  6:40.90
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Graham             55 Pacific Northwes-36              24.27        
  2 Michael Heather           56 Mission Viejo Ma-33              24.94        
  3 Duncan Mc Bride           55 Los Angeles Peni-33              24.95        
  4 Gregory Fowler            56 Mission Viejo Ma-33              25.39        
  5 Mark Mc Cartin            55 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.52        
  6 John McLintock            55 San Diego Swim M-44              26.79        
  7 Glenn Latham              55 Coto de Caza Coy-33              27.32        
  8 Marc Kelly                55 South Bay Swim T-33              27.83        
  9 Marty Risley              55 South Bay Swim T-33              29.54        
 10 Paul Divan                58 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.89        
 11 Steven Owen               58 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.96        
 12 Frank Walker              55 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.05        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Graham             55 Pacific Northwes-36              53.13        
       26.30    53.13                                                      
  2 Michael Heather           56 Mission Viejo Ma-33              54.95        
       26.87    54.95                                                      
  3 Mark Mc Cartin            55 Novaquatics Mast-33              57.45        
       27.18    57.45                                                      
  4 Michael Bregman           55 Novaquatics Mast-33              59.03        
       28.56    59.03                                                      
  5 James Lucas               59 L A Athletic Clu-33            1:00.22        
       29.30  1:00.22                                                      
  6 Charles Larson            57 West Hollywood A-33            1:04.60        
       31.41  1:04.60                                                      
  7 Steven Owen               58 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:09.06        
       33.02  1:09.06                                                      
  8 Paul Divan                58 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:09.35        
       33.99  1:09.35                                                      
  9 Frank Walker              55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:11.61        
       34.46  1:11.61                                                      
 10 Orlando Ferrassoli        57 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:18.81        
       38.11  1:18.81                                                      
 11 William Epping            57 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:46.28        
       48.51  1:46.28                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.85   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Leonard               55 Southern Califor-33            2:00.50        
       27.07    57.33  1:28.72  2:00.50                                    
  2 Michael Bregman           55 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:13.03        
       31.13  1:05.21  2:13.03                                             
  3 James Lucas               59 L A Athletic Clu-33            2:16.36        
       31.04  1:05.68  1:41.06  2:16.36                                    
  4 Marc Kelly                55 South Bay Swim T-33            2:22.06        
       31.39  1:06.27  1:43.23  2:22.06                                    
  5 Marty Risley              55 South Bay Swim T-33            2:30.33        
       34.18  1:12.59  1:51.95  2:30.33                                    
  6 Frank Walker              55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:43.96        
       38.13  1:19.84  2:02.72  2:43.96                                    
  7 Peter Rennard             56 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:44.27        
       34.96  1:15.95  2:00.28  2:44.27                                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:57.82   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Mc Conica             59 Ventura County M-33            5:02.17        
       28.83    59.74  1:30.70  2:01.59  2:32.70  3:03.61  3:33.83  4:04.06
     4:33.41  5:02.17                                                      
  2 Dan Leonard               55 Southern Califor-33            5:37.54        
       29.46  1:01.59  1:35.32  2:09.98  2:44.62  3:19.03  3:53.70  4:28.36
     5:03.44  5:37.54                                                      
  3 Charles Larson            57 West Hollywood A-33            6:17.35        
       33.49  1:10.90  1:48.87  2:27.70  3:05.84  3:44.26  4:22.74  5:01.43
     5:40.06  6:17.35                                                      
  4 Val Trowbridge            56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            7:19.43        
       36.95  1:18.40  2:01.51  2:46.32  3:32.44  4:17.48  5:03.15  5:48.94
     6:34.44  7:19.43                                                      
  5 Frank Walker              55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            7:21.41        
       38.54  1:20.93  2:04.78  2:49.96  3:35.53  4:20.91  5:06.22  5:52.23
     6:38.67  7:21.41                                                      
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Strybel             55 Rose Bowl Master-33           12:15.53        
       32.38                                                        4:48.43
                                         7:45.14 12:15.53                  
  2 Charles Larson            57 West Hollywood A-33           12:57.03        
       34.40  1:11.27  1:48.78  2:26.83  3:05.66  3:44.68  4:24.45  5:03.88
     5:43.70  6:23.24  7:02.65  7:42.11  8:21.66  9:01.16  9:40.30 10:19.73
    10:59.64 11:39.32 12:18.75 12:57.03                                    
  3 Steven Owen               58 Novaquatics Mast-33           14:53.42        
       35.53  1:16.32  1:58.60  2:41.69  3:25.34  4:10.18  4:55.07  5:40.54
     6:26.29  7:11.58  7:57.09  8:42.95  9:29.20 10:15.07 11:01.93 11:48.82
    12:35.34 13:21.94 14:08.60 14:53.42                                    
  4 Val Trowbridge            56 Mission Viejo Ma-33           15:21.96        
       36.97  1:18.89  2:02.94  2:49.23  3:35.24  4:21.59  5:08.92  5:55.54
     6:42.66  7:29.75  8:17.49  9:04.46  9:51.77 10:39.63 11:27.11 12:15.81
    13:02.34 13:50.30 14:36.50 15:21.96                                    
  5 William Epping            57 Rose Bowl Master-33           21:46.64        
       54.76           3:07.58  4:13.06  5:20.37  6:28.56  7:35.72  9:54.16
             10:59.92 12:04.33 13:09.49 14:15.64 15:21.58 16:26.20 17:33.13
    18:37.67 19:42.82 20:46.73 21:46.64                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.51    5/4/2008 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Graham             55 Pacific Northwes-36              29.21        
  2 Gregory Fowler            56 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.84        
  3 Mark Mc Cartin            55 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.51        
  4 David Strybel             55 Rose Bowl Master-33              33.97        
  5 Paul Hoffman              57 UNATTACHED                       34.41        
  6 Steven Owen               58 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.28        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.34   4/19/2009 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Lucas               59 L A Athletic Clu-33            1:10.01        
       33.98  1:10.01                                                      
  2 Steven Owen               58 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:22.52        
       40.44  1:22.52                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.54   4/25/2004 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Graham             55 Pacific Northwes-36            2:18.30        
       33.65  1:07.54  1:42.78  2:18.30                                    
  2 Mark Mc Cartin            55 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:40.73        
       37.17  1:17.29  1:59.24  2:40.73                                    
  3 Charles Larson            57 West Hollywood A-33            2:54.12        
       42.15  1:25.86  2:10.52  2:54.12                                    
  4 Orlando Ferrassoli        57 Santa Clarita Ma-33            4:04.66        
       53.33  1:52.90  2:52.23  4:04.66                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Leonard               55 Southern Califor-33              31.31        
  2 Donald Graham             55 Pacific Northwes-36              31.94        
  3 John McLintock            55 San Diego Swim M-44              34.28        
  4 Marc Kelly                55 South Bay Swim T-33              34.67        
  5 Michael Bregman           55 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.68        
  6 Val Trowbridge            56 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.23        
  7 Glenn Latham              55 Coto de Caza Coy-33              37.53        
  8 Paul Divan                58 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.12        
  9 Steven Owen               58 Novaquatics Mast-33              41.70        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Leonard               55 Southern Califor-33            1:06.97        
       31.08  1:06.97                                                      
  2 Clive Edwards             56 South West Aquat-33            1:14.10        
       34.13  1:14.10                                                      
  3 John McLintock            55 San Diego Swim M-44            1:15.98        
       35.35  1:15.98                                                      
  4 Val Trowbridge            56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:23.52        
       38.05  1:23.52                                                      
  5 Paul Divan                58 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:26.56        
       41.06  1:26.56                                                      
  6 Orlando Ferrassoli        57 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:39.92        
       47.81  1:39.92                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Leonard               55 Southern Califor-33            2:28.69        
       33.78  1:11.63  2:28.69                                             
  2 Marc Kelly                55 South Bay Swim T-33            2:50.07        
       38.39  1:21.27  2:05.83  2:50.07                                    
  3 Val Trowbridge            56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:10.74        
       41.24  1:30.06  2:21.68  3:10.74                                    
  4 Steven Owen               58 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:11.27        
       41.27  1:29.19  2:19.90  3:11.27                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Graham             55 Pacific Northwes-36              25.56        
  2 Duncan Mc Bride           55 Los Angeles Peni-33              27.26        
  3 Michael Heather           56 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.49        
  4 Gregory Fowler            56 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.58        
  5 Paul Hoffman              57 UNATTACHED                       29.84        
  6 Michael Bregman           55 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.31        
  7 Brian Tomikawa            56 Rose Bowl Master-33              45.30        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.09   3/29/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Graham             55 Pacific Northwes-36              58.70        
       27.45    58.70                                                      
  2 Michael Heather           56 Mission Viejo Ma-33              59.97        
       28.12    59.97                                                      
  3 Dan Leonard               55 Southern Califor-33            1:00.88        
       28.72  1:00.88                                                      
  4 Paul Hoffman              57 UNATTACHED                     1:06.57        
       31.56  1:06.57                                                      
  5 Mark Mc Cartin            55 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:06.78        
       31.77  1:06.78                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.59   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Heather           56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:22.17        
       31.44  1:07.98  1:44.35  2:22.17                                    
  2 Paul Hoffman              57 UNATTACHED                     2:40.85        
       36.98  1:18.38  2:00.28  2:40.85                                    
  3 Charles Larson            57 West Hollywood A-33            2:49.67        
       38.14  1:21.53  2:05.42  2:49.67                                    
  4 Brian Tomikawa            56 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:34.63        
       53.86  2:00.70  3:16.10  4:34.63                                    
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Leonard               55 Southern Califor-33            1:03.86        
       30.55  1:03.86                                                      
  2 Michael Heather           56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.16        
       29.31  1:05.16                                                      
  3 Gregory Fowler            56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:06.63        
       30.84  1:06.63                                                      
  4 John McLintock            55 San Diego Swim M-44            1:08.35        
       32.89  1:08.35                                                      
  5 Marc Kelly                55 South Bay Swim T-33            1:10.79        
       33.23  1:10.79                                                      
  6 Glenn Latham              55 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:19.49        
       39.03  1:19.49                                                      
  7 Brian Tomikawa            56 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:53.99        
       52.01  1:53.99                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Strybel             55 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:26.12        
       29.54  1:08.17  1:51.66  2:26.12                                    
  2 Mark Mc Cartin            55 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:32.01        
       30.84  1:10.49  1:57.29  2:32.01                                    
  3 John McLintock            55 San Diego Swim M-44            2:36.54        
       30.60  1:13.62  1:58.83  2:36.54                                    
  4 Paul Hoffman              57 UNATTACHED                     2:40.71        
       32.92  1:15.50  2:04.46  2:40.71                                    
  5 Marc Kelly                55 South Bay Swim T-33            2:42.66        
       34.00  1:19.00  2:02.42  2:42.66                                    
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:30.18    5/4/2008 RICK COLELLA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Heather           56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:15.70        
       32.87  1:10.06  1:53.80  2:34.80  3:22.81  4:08.05  4:42.57  5:15.70
  2 Mark Mc Cartin            55 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:31.42        
                       1:57.93  2:42.60  3:31.19  4:19.94  4:57.85  5:31.42
  3 David Strybel             55 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:33.16        
       31.52  1:14.26  2:00.40  2:46.26  3:34.06  4:21.88  4:57.80  5:33.16
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Gruber              60 Ventura County M-33              24.63        
  2 Jim Clemmons              60 Manatee Aquatic-38               24.79        
  3 Steve Wigely              61 UC Irvine-33                     25.94        
  4 Roger Phelps              63 Ojai Masters-33                  30.26        
  5 Kent Howard               61 San Diego Swim M-44              34.73        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Clemmons              60 Manatee Aquatic-38               53.18        
       25.95    53.18                                                      
  2 Glenn Gruber              60 Ventura County M-33              53.70        
       25.61    53.70                                                      
  3 Robert Strand             64 Rose Bowl Master-33              56.01        
       27.07    56.01                                                      
  4 Bill Darby                62 UNATTACHED                       56.47        
       27.11    56.47                                                      
  5 Steve Wigely              61 UC Irvine-33                     58.45        
       27.45    58.45                                                      
  6 Tom Ettinger              61 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:00.72        
     1:00.72  1:00.72                                                      
  7 Henry Greenberg           61 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:03.98        
       31.00  1:03.98                                                      
  8 Bob Lawlor                60 South Bay Swim T-33            1:07.10        
       32.06  1:07.10                                                      
  9 Jeff Conrad               60 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:07.41        
       32.00  1:07.41                                                      
 10 Frank Freeman             64 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:12.73        
       35.04  1:12.73                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Gruber              60 Ventura County M-33            2:00.15        
       27.47    57.57  1:28.68  2:00.15                                    
  2 Bill Darby                62 UNATTACHED                     2:04.87        
       29.00  1:00.37  1:33.09  2:04.87                                    
  3 Jeff Conrad               60 Coto de Caza Coy-33            2:28.09        
       34.91  1:12.14  1:51.14  2:28.09                                    
  4 Frank Freeman             64 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:45.80        
  5 Edward Jacobs             63 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:52.93        
       37.42  1:18.86  2:04.45  2:52.93                                    
  6 Francesco Finizio         61 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:33.76        
       44.60           2:38.01  3:33.76                                    
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:21.61   5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Gruber              60 Ventura County M-33            5:32.73        
       30.52  1:03.77  1:37.17  2:11.37  2:45.03  3:19.30  3:53.14  4:26.86
     5:00.42  5:32.73                                                      
  2 Bill Darby                62 UNATTACHED                     5:47.98        
       31.21  1:05.79  1:39.75  2:14.47  2:50.79  3:26.48  4:02.41  4:39.19
     5:14.80  5:47.98                                                      
  3 Paulo Figueiredo          63 West Hollywood A-33            6:23.91        
       35.51  1:14.09  1:53.99  2:33.82  3:13.55  3:52.58  4:30.88  5:09.46
     5:47.05  6:23.91                                                      
  4 Michael Bullock           64 Oceanside Master-44            7:25.01        
       36.66  1:18.77  2:03.12  2:48.50  3:34.93  4:21.14  5:08.56  5:55.26
     6:41.09  7:25.01                                                      
 -- Kent Howard               61 San Diego Swim M-44                 DQ        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:50.14    5/7/2010 Jim Clemmons, Manatee Aquatic             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Clemmons              60 Manatee Aquatic-38            10:50.14N       
       29.75  1:01.51  1:33.93  2:06.16  2:38.55  3:10.94  3:43.38  4:15.89
     4:48.40  5:21.18  5:53.82  6:26.54  6:59.37  7:32.30  8:05.14  8:38.28
     9:11.47  9:44.57 10:17.62 10:50.14                                    
  2 Hubie Kerns               60 Ventura County M-33           11:47.18        
       30.53  1:03.46  1:37.23  2:10.70  2:44.57  3:19.14  3:54.13  4:28.96
     5:04.26  5:39.57  6:15.80  6:52.66  7:28.86  8:06.23  8:43.54  9:20.51
     9:57.49 10:35.04 11:11.60 11:47.18                                    
  3 Bill Darby                62 UNATTACHED                    11:50.17        
       30.49  1:03.81  1:38.98  2:14.13  2:48.73  3:24.95  4:00.73  4:35.73
     5:11.84  5:48.60  6:25.30  7:01.76  7:37.60  8:14.53  8:51.09  9:27.72
    10:03.64 10:39.99 11:16.34 11:50.17                                    
  4 Tom Ettinger              61 Rose Bowl Master-33           12:37.77        
       34.81  1:12.74  1:51.45  2:30.12  3:08.47  3:46.83  4:25.32  5:04.32
     5:42.61  6:21.10  6:59.77  7:37.94  8:15.77  8:53.89  9:31.78 10:09.20
    10:46.65 11:24.21 12:01.57 12:37.77                                    
  5 Jorge Martinez            63 San Diego Swim M-44           13:24.64        
       35.16  1:13.50  1:54.27  2:35.44  3:16.96  3:59.27  4:41.57  5:25.17
     6:08.54  6:52.10  7:35.53  8:19.86  9:04.29  9:47.67 10:32.37         
    11:16.49 11:59.72 12:42.48 13:24.64                                    
  6 Kent Howard               61 San Diego Swim M-44           18:00.69        
       45.44  1:34.64  2:26.12  3:19.86  4:13.49  5:07.64  6:03.79  7:00.55
     7:56.66  8:55.34  9:54.57 10:51.42 11:46.70 12:41.27 13:35.26 14:29.53
    15:23.78 16:17.83 17:11.14 18:00.69                                    
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:49.29   5/20/2007 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Darby                62 UNATTACHED                    19:44.51        
       31.39  1:05.39  1:39.89  2:14.87  2:50.08  3:25.49  4:03.08  4:39.12
     5:15.12  5:51.99  6:28.38  7:05.33  7:41.42  8:17.99  8:54.46  9:31.15
    10:07.61 10:43.93 11:19.77 11:55.88 12:32.88 13:08.86 13:45.25 14:21.34
    14:57.50 15:33.86 16:10.51 16:47.33 17:23.36 17:59.14 18:35.11 19:10.84
    19:44.51
  2 Hubie Kerns               60 Ventura County M-33           19:47.37        
       31.79  1:06.53  1:42.08  2:17.96  2:53.81  3:30.32  4:07.09  4:43.47
     5:19.79  5:56.04  6:32.09  7:08.34  7:44.31  8:20.87  8:56.91  9:32.79
    10:09.18 10:44.99 11:20.67 11:57.23 12:32.98 13:08.84 13:45.12 14:21.23
    14:57.55 15:33.61 16:10.16 16:47.03 17:23.20 18:00.32 18:36.86 19:12.41
    19:47.37
  3 Jorge Martinez            63 San Diego Swim M-44           23:43.91        
       37.80  1:19.21  2:01.73  2:44.58  3:27.64  4:10.67  4:54.09  5:37.59
     6:21.31  7:04.91  7:48.33  8:31.98  9:15.05  9:58.30 10:41.91 11:25.64
    12:09.88 12:53.68 13:37.56 14:21.55 15:05.54 15:49.14 16:32.44 17:16.65
    18:00.58 18:44.61 19:28.29 20:12.25 20:56.45 21:40.27 22:23.19 23:05.65
    23:43.91
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubie Kerns               60 Ventura County M-33              31.50        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubie Kerns               60 Ventura County M-33            1:07.79        
       33.08  1:07.79                                                      
  2 Paulo Figueiredo          63 West Hollywood A-33            1:15.56        
       37.07  1:15.56                                                      
  3 Henry Greenberg           61 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:21.60        
       40.89  1:21.60                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Clemmons              60 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:21.55        
       32.99  1:08.69  1:45.19  2:21.55                                    
  2 Hubie Kerns               60 Ventura County M-33            2:25.49        
       34.19  1:11.76  1:48.89  2:25.49                                    
  3 Glenn Gruber              60 Ventura County M-33            2:28.65        
       34.60  1:12.13  1:50.92  2:28.65                                    
  4 Paulo Figueiredo          63 West Hollywood A-33            2:42.66        
       39.04  1:20.36  2:02.09  2:42.66                                    
  5 Jorge Martinez            63 San Diego Swim M-44            2:51.21        
       42.67  1:24.93  2:08.45  2:51.21                                    
  6 Henry Greenberg           61 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:56.37        
       43.02  1:27.56  2:12.82  2:56.37                                    
  7 Michael Bullock           64 Oceanside Master-44            3:04.31        
       42.00  1:28.65  2:17.72  3:04.31                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Strand             64 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.61        
  2 John Derr                 61 Ventura County M-33              32.24        
  3 J Steven Mott             60 UNATTACHED                       38.29        
  4 Kent Howard               61 San Diego Swim M-44              39.12        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.46   3/26/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Strand             64 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:06.11        
       30.83  1:06.11                                                      
  2 J Steven Mott             60 UNATTACHED                     1:26.01        
       39.74  1:26.01                                                      
  3 Kent Howard               61 San Diego Swim M-44            1:31.35        
       40.74  1:31.35                                                      
  4 Francesco Finizio         61 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:53.01        
       50.98  1:53.01                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Strand             64 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:28.10        
       33.91  1:11.50  1:49.51  2:28.10                                    
  2 Michael Bullock           64 Oceanside Master-44            2:40.97        
       35.16  1:15.45  1:58.21  2:40.97                                    
  3 Kent Howard               61 San Diego Swim M-44            3:01.84        
       40.07  1:26.86  2:15.34  3:01.84                                    
  4 Henry Greenberg           61 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:11.56        
       44.56  1:34.21  2:23.90  3:11.56                                    
  5 Francesco Finizio         61 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:06.14        
       52.39  1:54.96  3:02.22  4:06.14                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorge Martinez            63 San Diego Swim M-44              31.55        
  2 Michael Bullock           64 Oceanside Master-44              33.71        
  3 Frank Freeman             64 Conejo Valley Mu-33              36.72        
  4 Jeff Conrad               60 Coto de Caza Coy-33              36.81        
  5 Roger Phelps              63 Ojai Masters-33                  38.12        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Clemmons              60 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:02.12        
       29.74  1:02.12                                                      
  2 Francesco Finizio         61 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:04.83        
       52.47  2:04.83                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.69   2/15/2004 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Clemmons              60 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:15.73        
       31.33  1:05.96  1:40.42  2:15.73                                    
  2 Hubie Kerns               60 Ventura County M-33            2:29.92        
       30.53  1:06.63  1:47.19  2:29.92                                    
  3 Jorge Martinez            63 San Diego Swim M-44            2:58.96        
       34.26  1:16.02  2:02.90  2:58.96                                    
  4 Michael Bullock           64 Oceanside Master-44            3:13.12        
       41.30  1:31.24  2:23.09  3:13.12                                    
  5 Francesco Finizio         61 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:24.38        
     1:01.94  2:21.28  3:45.89  5:24.38                                    
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.10    5/4/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Clemmons              60 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:01.76        
       29.58  1:01.76                                                      
  2 Robert Strand             64 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:02.06        
       30.31  1:02.06                                                      
  3 Henry Greenberg           61 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.61        
       34.75  1:15.61                                                      
  4 Jeff Conrad               60 Coto de Caza Coy-33            1:20.88        
       36.54  1:20.88                                                      
  5 Frank Freeman             64 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:27.51        
       40.46  1:27.51                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.67   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francesco Finizio         61 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:15.88        
       55.81  2:08.85  3:19.08  4:15.88                                    
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.68   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubie Kerns               60 Ventura County M-33            5:07.19        
       30.70  1:06.35  1:47.32  2:28.35  3:11.90  3:57.06  4:32.78  5:07.19
  2 Paulo Figueiredo          63 West Hollywood A-33            6:02.57        
       40.25  1:26.50  2:14.66  3:00.84  3:54.78  4:47.73  5:26.70  6:02.57
  3 Jorge Martinez            63 San Diego Swim M-44            6:04.35        
       37.83  1:22.46  2:10.53  2:56.46  3:52.41  4:46.08  5:26.68  6:04.35
  4 Henry Greenberg           61 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:04.45        
       36.72  1:20.37  2:10.14  2:58.64  3:51.77  4:43.50  5:26.52  6:04.45
  5 Michael Bullock           64 Oceanside Master-44            6:24.48        
       39.81  1:24.25  2:16.37  3:05.81  3:58.15  4:52.24  5:41.06  6:24.48
  6 Francesco Finizio         61 Novaquatics Mast-33            9:03.94        
       57.72  2:08.40  3:22.65  4:35.28  5:45.73  6:58.18  8:02.83  9:03.94
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.66   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Stewart               68 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.03        
  2 Lloyd Johnson             69 Conejo Valley Mu-33              34.87        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.76   4/19/2009 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Burns             66 Tamalpais Aquati-38              55.19        
       26.43    55.19                                                      
  2 Mike Freshley             69 San Diego Swim M-44              58.97        
       27.82    58.97                                                      
  3 Michael Colonnese         66 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:07.59        
       33.03  1:07.59                                                      
  4 Richard Andersen          66 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:09.75        
       33.88  1:09.75                                                      
  5 Peter Ronay               67 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:10.67        
       33.76  1:10.67                                                      
  6 Jim Stewart               68 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:15.57        
       36.42  1:15.57                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.61   5/10/2009 KEEFE LODWIG                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Burns             66 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:04.74        
       29.08  1:00.92  1:33.50  2:04.74                                    
  2 Michael Colonnese         66 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:29.13        
       35.13  1:12.88  1:51.39  2:29.13                                    
  3 Richard Andersen          66 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:34.41        
       36.17  1:13.74  1:54.67  2:34.41                                    
  4 Bart Bleuel               68 Ventura County M-33            2:36.43        
       35.38  1:15.16  1:57.74  2:36.43                                    
  5 Peter Ronay               67 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:42.95        
       36.85  1:17.26  1:59.73  2:42.95                                    
  6 Jim Stewart               68 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:53.53        
       39.26           2:05.89  2:53.53                                    
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegze (Tex) Haraszti      68 UNATTACHED                     6:36.42        
       35.12  1:12.42  1:51.23  2:30.69  3:11.01  3:51.64  4:32.38  5:13.82
     5:54.98  6:36.42                                                      
  2 Michael Colonnese         66 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:48.63        
       36.90  1:16.59  1:57.77  2:39.46  3:21.37  4:02.96  4:45.07  5:27.40
     6:08.74  6:48.63                                                      
  3 Bart Bleuel               68 Ventura County M-33            6:50.21        
       36.30  1:16.43  1:58.30  2:40.22  3:21.95  4:04.40  4:48.01  5:30.99
     6:12.39  6:50.21                                                      
  4 Robert Bergstrom          69 Fullerton FAST M-33            7:15.51        
       38.55  1:21.81  2:05.50  2:49.59  3:33.26  4:17.41  5:02.15  5:47.11
     6:32.18  7:15.51                                                      
  5 Lloyd Johnson             69 Conejo Valley Mu-33            9:45.27        
       41.00  1:30.98  2:27.83  3:30.50  4:34.22  5:37.19  6:41.08  7:44.35
     8:48.86  9:45.27                                                      
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:41.40   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bart Bleuel               68 Ventura County M-33           14:08.49        
       36.37  1:16.35  1:58.95  2:41.65  3:24.67  4:08.32  4:52.01  5:36.24
     6:19.99  7:03.65  7:46.61  8:29.92  9:14.28  9:57.09 10:39.72 11:22.54
    12:05.29 12:47.55 13:29.15 14:08.49                                    
  2 Robert Bergstrom          69 Fullerton FAST M-33           15:15.72        
       39.82  1:24.89  2:10.70  2:56.19  3:41.75  4:28.09  5:14.83  6:00.84
     6:46.98  7:34.15  8:20.36  9:06.29  9:52.83 10:39.13 11:25.54 12:11.79
    12:58.10 13:45.32 14:31.16 15:15.72                                    
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:16.25   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Raffaelli           67 Ventura County M-33           21:55.98        
       38.12  1:18.67  1:59.72  2:41.21  3:21.56  4:00.87  4:41.60  5:22.42
     6:02.84  6:43.89  7:24.98  8:06.02  8:46.57  9:26.98 10:06.69 10:46.90
    11:26.94 12:07.07 12:47.45 13:26.89 14:06.39 14:46.27 15:26.67 16:06.85
    16:46.70 17:26.60 18:06.02 18:45.65 19:25.24 20:03.85 20:42.87 21:21.31
    21:55.98
  2 Michael Colonnese         66 Mission Viejo Ma-33           23:34.46        
       37.15  1:18.55  2:00.62  2:43.04  3:26.65  4:08.25  4:50.76  5:33.61
     6:16.45  6:59.72  7:43.27  8:25.87  9:08.88  9:52.08 10:35.41 11:18.66
    12:02.00 12:45.29 13:28.54 14:11.53 14:54.44 15:37.62 16:20.22 17:03.15
    17:46.25 18:29.77 19:14.01 19:56.94 20:40.95 21:25.07 22:09.28 22:52.79
    23:34.46
  3 Bart Bleuel               68 Ventura County M-33           23:38.24        
       37.01  1:17.75  1:59.76  2:43.18  3:26.65  4:09.95  4:52.92  5:36.77
     6:20.09  7:03.25  7:46.86  8:30.25  9:13.82  9:58.01 10:42.27 11:25.77
    12:09.07 12:53.54 13:37.25 14:20.50 15:03.64 15:47.02 16:31.34 17:14.25
    17:57.74 18:40.44 19:23.60 20:06.85 20:50.81 21:33.76 22:15.75 22:58.36
    23:38.24
  4 Robert Bergstrom          69 Fullerton FAST M-33           24:50.88        
       40.29  1:24.85  2:11.12  2:57.62  3:43.57  4:29.40  5:14.86  6:00.52
     6:46.24  7:31.71  8:16.71  9:01.56  9:47.36 10:32.06 11:16.55 12:02.40
    12:47.44 13:32.49 14:17.35 15:02.11 15:46.94 16:31.64 17:16.98 18:01.88
    18:47.05 19:32.22 20:17.71 21:03.79 21:49.94 22:35.74 23:21.66 24:07.68
    24:50.88
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.84   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Burns             66 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.52        
  2 Jim Stewart               68 Mission Viejo Ma-33              41.43        
  3 Lloyd Johnson             69 Conejo Valley Mu-33              43.40        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.04   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegze (Tex) Haraszti      68 UNATTACHED                     1:14.47        
       36.45  1:14.47                                                      
  2 Jim Stewart               68 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:28.15        
       43.12  1:28.15                                                      
  3 Robert Bergstrom          69 Fullerton FAST M-33            1:37.02        
       47.34  1:37.02                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.14   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegze (Tex) Haraszti      68 UNATTACHED                     2:37.17        
       37.07  1:16.82  1:57.69  2:37.17                                    
  2 Jim Stewart               68 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:16.36        
       45.46  1:34.65  2:26.36  3:16.36                                    
  3 Robert Bergstrom          69 Fullerton FAST M-33            3:30.48        
       51.90  1:45.34  2:39.17  3:30.48                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.66   5/10/2009 PETER ANDERSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Freshley             69 San Diego Swim M-44              35.52        
  2 Lloyd Johnson             69 Conejo Valley Mu-33              40.51        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.19   5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Freshley             69 San Diego Swim M-44            1:15.77        
       34.97  1:15.77                                                      
  2 Michael Colonnese         66 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:28.12        
       42.01  1:28.12                                                      
  3 Bart Bleuel               68 Ventura County M-33            1:28.51        
       41.58  1:28.51                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.53   5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Freshley             69 San Diego Swim M-44            2:46.95        
       37.43  1:19.64  2:03.42  2:46.95                                    
  2 Patrick Schlup            69 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:53.18        
       38.65  1:21.06  2:06.18  2:53.18                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.99   5/10/2009 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Freshley             69 San Diego Swim M-44              29.09        
  2 Peter Ronay               67 Rose Bowl Master-33              40.22        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.91   5/10/2009 KEEFE LODWIG                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Burns             66 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:03.42        
       30.00  1:03.42                                                      
  2 Michael Colonnese         66 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:18.86        
       36.83  1:18.86                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.56    5/3/2009 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Ronay               67 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:46.45        
       49.78  1:45.78  2:46.16  3:46.45                                    
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.51    5/8/2010 Richard Burns, Tamalpais Aquati            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Burns             66 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:03.51N       
       28.84  1:03.51                                                      
  2 Bart Bleuel               68 Ventura County M-33            1:25.72        
       43.07  1:25.72                                                      
  3 Peter Ronay               67 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:31.89        
       44.17  1:31.89                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.17   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Freshley             69 San Diego Swim M-44            2:33.06        
       30.74  1:13.48  1:57.51  2:33.06                                    
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:13.89   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Freshley             69 San Diego Swim M-44            5:37.38        
       34.93  1:17.68  2:03.40  2:48.33  3:34.14  4:20.90  4:59.52  5:37.38
  2 Bart Bleuel               68 Ventura County M-33            6:42.88        
       45.92  1:35.27  2:34.07  3:33.23  4:26.22  5:18.79  6:03.03  6:42.88
  3 Peter Ronay               67 Rose Bowl Master-33            7:04.02        
       45.68  1:40.92  2:36.45  3:29.40  4:30.40  5:32.94  6:19.02  7:04.02
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scotty Roberts            71 UNATTACHED                       31.52        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scotty Roberts            71 UNATTACHED                     1:11.86        
       33.07  1:11.86                                                      
  2 Bill Coles                74 City of Temecula-33            1:25.32        
       40.42  1:25.32                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Goode             71 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:45.84        
       50.05  1:46.45  2:46.54  3:45.84                                    
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Coale                 70 San Diego Swim M-44            6:43.16        
       36.17  1:14.99  1:55.83  2:36.46  3:18.70  4:00.11  4:41.49  5:22.89
     6:03.99  6:43.16                                                      
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:19.05   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Coale                 70 San Diego Swim M-44           13:34.88        
       36.85  1:16.67  1:57.18  2:38.48  3:19.78  4:01.03  4:42.13  5:23.46
     6:05.12  6:46.61  7:28.06  8:09.17  8:50.95  9:32.26 10:13.50 10:54.34
    11:35.62 12:17.15 12:57.66 13:34.88                                    
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Coles                74 City of Temecula-33            3:36.57        
       48.76  1:43.72  2:42.07  3:36.57                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scotty Roberts            71 UNATTACHED                       41.76        
  2 Douglas Goode             71 Rose Bowl Master-33              55.40        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Goode             71 Rose Bowl Master-33              58.83        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Goode             71 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:07.72        
     1:01.49  2:07.72                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.84   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Best                  77 San Diego Swim M-44              29.62        
  2 Robert Mc Meekin          75 Santa Clarita Ma-33              45.21        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.48    5/7/2010 Dave Radcliff, Oregon Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Radcliff             76 Oregon Masters-37                59.48N       
       29.10    59.48                                                      
  2 Everett Smethurst         75 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:17.52        
       35.84  1:17.52                                                      
  3 Ken Kimball               79 San Diego Swim M-44            1:20.17        
       37.99  1:20.17                                                      
  4 Donald Baker              79 San Diego Swim M-44            1:20.81        
       38.89  1:20.81                                                      
  5 Robert Mc Meekin          75 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:51.22        
       50.27  1:51.22                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.09    5/8/2010 Dave Radcliff, Oregon Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Radcliff             76 Oregon Masters-37              2:12.09N       
       31.41  1:05.25  1:39.31  2:12.09                                    
  2 Donald Baker              79 San Diego Swim M-44            3:13.33        
       40.66  1:28.74  2:21.04  3:13.33                                    
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 Dave Radcliff, Oregon Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Radcliff             76 Oregon Masters-37              6:03.87N       
       33.00  1:09.06  1:45.69  2:22.18  2:59.13  3:35.72  4:12.42  4:50.00
     5:27.92  6:03.87                                                      
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:23.61    5/7/2010 Dave Radcliff, Oregon Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Radcliff             76 Oregon Masters-37             12:23.61N       
       33.58  1:10.23  1:47.39  2:24.92  3:02.36  3:40.23  4:18.09  4:56.02
     5:33.65  6:11.25  6:48.80  7:26.73  8:04.64  8:42.66  9:20.51  9:58.18
    10:35.88 11:13.41 11:49.79 12:23.61                                    
 -- Ken Kimball               79 San Diego Swim M-44                 DQ        
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:25.49   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Radcliff             76 Oregon Masters-37             21:21.55        
       34.23  1:11.84  1:50.10  2:28.61  3:07.20  3:46.57  4:25.64  5:04.71
     5:43.94  6:24.25  7:03.63  7:43.39  8:22.33  9:01.59  9:41.58 10:20.93
    11:00.93 11:40.06 12:19.52 12:58.74 13:38.68 14:18.40 14:57.77 15:37.05
    16:16.10 16:55.07 17:34.16 18:13.21 18:51.90 19:29.98 20:08.25 20:45.59
    21:21.55
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Hubach               76 Corona Crocodile-33              41.27        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Everett Smethurst         75 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:29.51        
       43.13  1:29.51                                                      
  2 Eric Hubach               76 Corona Crocodile-33            1:33.31        
       45.28  1:33.31                                                      
  3 Ken Kimball               79 San Diego Swim M-44            1:38.34        
       46.60  1:38.34                                                      
  4 Donald Baker              79 San Diego Swim M-44            1:48.73        
       52.29  1:48.73                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:33.73   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ken Kimball               79 San Diego Swim M-44            3:29.30        
       47.40  1:40.34  2:36.01  3:29.30                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Best                  77 San Diego Swim M-44              38.72        
  2 Eric Hubach               76 Corona Crocodile-33              43.82        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Best                  77 San Diego Swim M-44            1:29.44        
       40.48  1:29.44                                                      
  2 Donald Baker              79 San Diego Swim M-44            1:46.71        
       48.45  1:46.71                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.20    4/1/2007 RON JOHNSON                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Best                  77 San Diego Swim M-44            3:25.43        
       45.00  1:37.06  2:31.99  3:25.43                                    
  2 Eric Hubach               76 Corona Crocodile-33            3:38.41        
       48.04  1:44.04  2:42.44  3:38.41                                    
  3 Tom Mitchell              77 San Diego Swim M-44            3:51.85        
       51.24  1:51.41  2:52.78  3:51.85                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.48   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mitchell              77 San Diego Swim M-44              47.01        
  2 Donald Baker              79 San Diego Swim M-44              48.04        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.66   2/20/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mitchell              77 San Diego Swim M-44            1:44.33        
       48.86  1:44.33                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:05.76   3/29/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mitchell              77 San Diego Swim M-44            4:05.26        
       50.30  1:52.13  2:58.68  4:05.26                                    
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.98   2/14/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Best                  77 San Diego Swim M-44            1:21.03        
       38.54  1:21.03                                                      
  2 Tom Mitchell              77 San Diego Swim M-44            1:37.01        
       44.95  1:37.01                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.79   2/15/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Best                  77 San Diego Swim M-44            3:07.53        
       37.20  1:27.18  2:22.79  3:07.53                                    
  2 Tom Mitchell              77 San Diego Swim M-44            3:33.73        
       48.03  1:46.46  2:48.29  3:33.73                                    
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:49.90   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mitchell              77 San Diego Swim M-44            7:46.04        
       49.51  7:46.04                                                      
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:50.54    5/8/2010 Frank Piemme, Lompoc's Other S             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Piemme              85 Lompoc's Other S-33            2:50.54N       
       37.71  1:20.39  2:06.22  2:50.54                                    
  2 Jurgen Schmidt            87 Lompoc's Other S-33            3:09.93        
       41.67  1:30.96  2:21.45  3:09.93                                    
  3 Lee Arth                  85 San Diego Swim M-44            3:47.62        
       50.99  1:49.49  2:48.80  3:47.62                                    
 
Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:06.55   1/31/2009 WILLARD LAMB                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee Arth                  85 San Diego Swim M-44            9:56.38        
       52.14  1:50.72  2:51.54  3:52.53  4:53.90  5:54.86  6:55.61  7:55.81
     8:56.44  9:56.38                                                      
 
Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:54.01    5/9/2010 Frank Piemme, Lompoc's Other S             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Piemme              85 Lompoc's Other S-33            7:54.01N       
 
Men 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:28.80    5/7/2010 Frank Piemme, Lompoc's Other S            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Piemme              85 Lompoc's Other S-33           16:28.80N       
       39.44  1:23.30  2:11.73  2:59.06  3:48.24  4:36.93  5:25.41  6:14.14
     7:03.86  7:54.01  8:44.90  9:35.79 10:26.77 11:17.33 12:07.51 13:48.11
    14:38.04 15:27.68 16:16.00 16:28.80                                    
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.02    5/8/2010 Frank Piemme, Lompoc's Other S             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Piemme              85 Lompoc's Other S-33            1:36.02N       
       46.16  1:36.02                                                      
  2 Lee Arth                  85 San Diego Swim M-44            1:55.20        
       55.24  1:55.20                                                      
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:36.68    2/2/2008 WILLARD LAMB                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Piemme              85 Lompoc's Other S-33            3:46.03        
              2:45.65  3:46.03                                             
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.56   5/18/2003 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee Arth                  85 San Diego Swim M-44              58.87        
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.38   5/10/2009 JURGEN SCHMIDT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurgen Schmidt            87 Lompoc's Other S-33            1:44.43        
       50.59  1:44.43                                                      
  2 Lee Arth                  85 San Diego Swim M-44            1:55.29        
       55.41  1:55.29                                                      
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.25   5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 1:56.99        
     1) Tanya Maclean W34               2) Kathleen Meloney W30           
     3) Heidi Kraus W28                 4) Cristina Pelaez W22            
       29.21  1:00.24  1:28.88  1:56.99                                    
 -- Orange Coast Masters Swimming-33  'A'                            DQ        
     1) Lexie Kelly W23                 2) Patty Smith W57                
     3) Aleah Amr W26                   4) Melissa Wong W25               
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:38.39   3/29/2009 RED TIDE NYC                               
                         K MOUGHTY, T SHPAIZER, S WAGER, K GARY            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 4:22.35        
     1) Tanya Maclean W34               2) Kathleen Meloney W30           
     3) Cristina Pelaez W22             4) Ashley Merlo W29               
       32.04  1:05.91  1:38.24  2:15.23  2:44.86  3:18.42  3:49.19  4:22.35
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:40.61        
     1) Nikki Burns W20                 2) Katie Moore W22                
     3) Maryam Rokhideh W22             4) Claudia Block W36              
       32.33  1:07.00  1:35.94  2:08.27  2:41.81  3:16.80  3:54.40  4:40.61
  3 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                5:00.47        
     1) Lauri Deffenbaugh W47           2) Lisa Empey W49                 
     3) Allison Bernhardt W41           4) Crystal Hinman W21             
       32.29  1:09.45  1:50.53  2:39.24  3:15.65  3:55.02  4:24.60  5:00.47
 
Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:55.34   3/29/2009 RED TIDE NYC                               
                         K MOUGHTY, S UPTON, J KELSEY, K GARY              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              8:59.68        
     1) Linda Rudolf W47                2) Emily Parker W24               
     3) Vicky Mejias W26                4) Kendra Ksiazek W29             
              1:45.05           2:21.50  2:48.81  3:19.33  3:50.94  4:23.03
     4:55.34  5:32.40  6:11.88  6:51.51  7:20.44  7:53.14  8:26.62  8:59.68
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               9:14.21        
     1) Nikki Burns W20                 2) Katie Moore W22                
     3) Kelly Wilkings W24              4) Melissa DiGregorio W24         
       34.19  1:11.68  1:50.56  2:28.64  2:58.02  3:30.34  4:03.67  4:37.71
     5:09.32  5:43.57  6:19.56  6:54.68  7:25.99  8:01.68  8:38.32  9:14.21
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                10:28.73        
     1) Cristina Pelaez W22             2) Kathleen Meloney W30           
     3) Amanda Kirker W31               4) Tanya Maclean W34              
       30.92  1:06.02  1:42.73  2:19.34  2:55.46  3:36.65  4:19.28  5:00.03
     5:40.13  6:25.24  7:12.93  8:02.44  8:33.81  9:12.08  9:51.33 10:28.73
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.10   5/20/2001 SIERRA NEVADA                              
                         SARA SCHWEITZER, SHARON WEISS, LIMIN LIU, MAY OOI 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 2:15.55        
     1) Tanya Maclean W34               2) Kathleen Meloney W30           
     3) Ashley Merlo W29                4) Cristina Pelaez W22            
       31.99  1:47.71  2:15.87  2:15.55                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:38.12        
     1) Laura Dobbs W40                 2) Maryam Rokhideh W22            
     3) Jennifer Richter W42            4) Nichole Talbot W32             
       35.34  1:17.26  2:11.30  2:38.12                                    
  3 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'C'                                2:40.54        
     1) Lisa Empey W49                  2) Shelley Bird W41               
     3) Crystal Hinman W21              4) Allison Bernhardt W41          
       50.12  1:33.10  2:06.71  2:40.54                                    
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:03.73    4/4/2004 TERRAPIN                                   
                         J TEERLINK, J MARTIN, K BOWMAN, M STAKEM          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 5:04.66        
     1) Tanya Maclean W34               2) Kathleen Meloney W30           
     3) Cristina Pelaez W22             4) Heidi Kraus W28                
       35.19  1:12.25  1:57.50  2:49.30  3:22.07  4:04.02  4:32.84  5:04.66
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.40    5/3/2008 SMU MASTERS                                
                         D DIEZI, L HOLT, M CHOW, K MCCLELLAND             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               1:45.59        
     1) Rebekah Olsen W29               2) Cynthia Lewis W34              
     3) Nichole Talbot W32              4) Jennifer Batcheller W41        
       25.51    52.55  1:19.17  1:45.59                                    
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:37.75   4/14/1991 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         C LEWIS, P ROEMER, W INGRAHM, S SHAND             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               3:58.47        
     1) Cynthia Lewis W34               2) Rebekah Olsen W29              
     3) Laura Dobbs W40                 4) Nichole Talbot W32             
       25.94    54.10  1:23.12           2:24.47  2:59.24  3:27.55  3:58.47
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 4:05.50        
     1) Mika Gomez W42                  2) Megan Hedges W37               
     3) Katie Osborne W46               4) Lisal Moran W25                
       31.87  1:07.68  1:36.59  2:08.28  2:35.55  3:05.63  3:33.88  4:05.50
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:59.38   4/14/1996 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         P LEACH, W INGRAHAM, M GHIGGERI, S SHAND          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               9:26.24        
     1) Rebekah Olsen W29               2) Cassandra Ortega W28           
     3) Cynthia Lewis W34               4) Nichole Talbot W32             
       31.50  1:06.25  1:38.69  2:10.15  2:49.27  3:32.44  4:16.65  4:59.30
     5:28.53  6:01.29  6:34.92  7:08.70  7:39.34  8:14.45  8:50.35  9:26.24
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 9:29.33        
     1) Sorrel Hanson W38               2) Julia Juliusson W45            
     3) Astrid Cybulskis W35            4) Ashley Merlo W29               
       30.28           1:39.70  2:15.16  2:49.36  3:27.79  4:07.32  4:45.74
     5:17.63  5:53.06  6:30.63  7:09.16  7:41.87  9:29.33                  
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.01    5/4/2008 SMU                                        
                         L, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI                  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 2:04.71        
     1) Mika Gomez W42                  2) Lisal Moran W25                
     3) Katie Osborne W46               4) Megan Hedges W37               
       37.89  1:10.69  1:39.45  2:04.71                                    
  2 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'B'                      2:13.94        
     1) Melissa Latt W46                2) Erin Richmond W25              
     3) Mary Jurey W43                  4) Joy Tiernan W31                
       38.65  1:11.43  1:41.59  2:13.94                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.90   5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         A PETTIS SCOTT, K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPP
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 1:58.06        
     1) Barbara Lastelic W43            2) Astrid Cybulskis W35           
     3) Mika Gomez W42                  4) Janine McGauley W41            
       30.47    59.06  1:30.18  1:58.06                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               1:58.92        
     1) Laura Dobbs W40                 2) T Sorenson W43                 
     3) Jennifer Burch-Ascencio W44     4) Kelly Richell W44              
       29.05    58.30  1:28.86  1:58.92                                    
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                      DQ        
     1) Heather Philipp W45             2) Heidi Kaspers W42              
     3) Megan Hedges W37                4) Paula Fell W44                 
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.37   4/15/2007 TEAM ILL MSTRS                             
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, J RIDGE, N DAY, S SULLIVAN       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'B'                      4:14.20        
     1) Melissa Latt W46                2) Mary Jurey W43                 
     3) Jenny Cook W52                  4) Arlette Godges W46             
       34.08  1:10.26  1:40.52  2:13.91  2:43.10  3:14.45  3:43.80  4:14.20
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                 4:20.05        
     1) Barbara Lastelic W43            2) Wendy Theders W42              
     3) Janine McGauley W41             4) Emily Odgers W42               
       31.87  1:06.27  1:41.16  2:19.46  2:50.13  3:23.05  3:50.12  4:20.05
 
Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:00.23   4/27/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B KNIGHT, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J COOVER, C KRATTLI    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                 9:17.85        
     1) Barbara Lastelic W43            2) Janine McGauley W41            
     3) Heidi Kaspers W42               4) Emily Odgers W42               
       34.28                    2:25.59  2:57.36  3:32.90  4:10.11  4:46.33
     9:17.85                                                               
  2 South Bay Swim Team-33  'A'                                10:05.21        
     1) Dede Moore W50                  2) Liz Hjorth W45                 
     3) Cynthia Snyder W45              4) Elizabeth Snyder W40           
              1:10.16  1:49.87  2:29.91  3:05.52  3:44.79  4:25.65  5:04.86
     6:18.12  7:00.28  7:44.75  8:16.13  8:50.98  9:28.19 10:05.21         
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                              10:40.21        
     1) Jennifer Batcheller W41         2) Laura Dobbs W40                
     3) Maggie Williams-Dalgart W43     4) Lyndee Prazak W52              
       33.58  1:11.43  1:51.15  2:26.03  2:58.34  3:34.53  4:12.14  4:49.12
     5:24.26  6:03.26  6:45.92  7:28.39  8:06.20  8:52.74  9:45.02 10:40.21
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.55   5/14/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                 2:16.82        
     1) Emily Odgers W42                2) Barbara Lastelic W43           
     3) Janine McGauley W41             4) Wendy Theders W42              
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:56.37        
     1) Claudia Block W36               2) Lyndee Prazak W52              
     3) Jennifer Burch-Ascencio W44     4) Angie Taylor W53               
       43.39  1:31.41  2:05.91  2:56.37                                    
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:07.99   4/27/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NIELSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, B KNIGHT    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               5:06.05        
     1) T Sorenson W43                  2) Jennifer Batcheller W41        
     3) Laura Dobbs W40                 4) Kelly Richell W44              
       40.58  1:20.75  2:01.54  2:48.99  3:21.47  4:01.69  4:32.86  5:06.05
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 5:10.41        
     1) Astrid Cybulskis W35            2) Barbara Lastelic W43           
     3) Mika Gomez W42                  4) Janine McGauley W41            
       37.01  1:17.13  1:57.40  2:42.12  3:21.35  4:08.41  4:37.68  5:10.41
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   5:21.67        
     1) Lisa Hilger W50                 2) Gamze Kircalioglu W39          
     3) Julie Heather W52               4) Lynn Canning W48               
       33.92  1:09.74  1:54.16  2:54.17  3:23.09  4:09.24  4:42.96  5:21.67
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.32    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               2:14.69        
     1) Lisa Augerson W46               2) Deanne Weissman W47            
     3) Kim Burton W47                  4) Patty George W48               
       29.88  1:14.33  1:38.86  2:14.69                                    
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:55.16    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               4:12.18        
     1) Lisa Augerson W46               2) Patty George W48               
     3) Kim Burton W47                  4) Alison Mitchell W55            
       27.71    58.25  1:28.21  2:02.72  2:34.59  3:07.67  3:39.18  4:12.18
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                 5:11.32        
     1) Heather Philipp W45             2) Kristi Dauser W53              
     3) Sherry Wendzel-Brooks W49       4) Julia Juliusson W45            
       35.66  1:15.23  1:54.45  2:39.96  3:15.69  3:57.96  4:32.54  5:11.32
 
Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:39.13   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         M CURRAN, L VIDAL, L SULLIVAN, C O'BRIEN          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Masters-48  'A'                                     9:55.95        
     1) Laura Winslow W50               2) Katy James W54                 
     3) Evie Lynch W57                  4) Christie Altman W60            
       32.51  1:07.55  1:42.18  2:15.81  2:51.77  3:32.88  4:14.87  4:55.97
     5:30.04  6:07.45  6:45.08  7:22.01  7:55.48  8:35.24  9:15.99  9:55.95
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                              10:44.08        
     1) Deanne Weissman W47             2) Linda Spadoni W50              
     3) Kim Burton W47                  4) Lisa Augerson W46              
       36.75  1:16.70  1:58.24  2:39.26  3:15.48  3:56.33  4:40.24  5:23.35
     5:59.91  6:42.23  7:27.64  8:11.75  8:45.88  9:24.39 10:04.35 10:44.08
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.99    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                 2:36.85        
     1) Heather Philipp W45             2) Sherry Wendzel-Brooks W49      
     3) Birgit Burgess W51              4) Julia Juliusson W45            
       39.36  1:27.98  2:03.66  2:36.85                                    
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:26.14   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         L VIDAL, S, D SWIGERT, P ROEMER                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Masters-48  'A'                                     4:56.48        
     1) Katy James W54                  2) Laura Winslow W50              
     3) Evie Lynch W57                  4) Christie Altman W60            
       37.49  1:18.99  1:55.99  2:37.21  3:11.61  3:51.89  4:22.01  4:56.48
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.53   5/10/2009 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         L MORRISON, B ROBINSON, L SILVER, K MACCURDY      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'M'                               2:10.60        
     1) Gwen Uthus W55                  2) Alison Mitchell W55            
     3) Deborah Raboin W59              4) Beverly Montrella W63          
       32.52  1:04.95  1:38.80  2:10.60                                    
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                 2:41.44        
     1) Cori McConkle W55               2) Maureen Mc Kinley W56          
     3) Lora Granovsky W59              4) Kim Thornton W58               
       49.57  1:28.66  2:08.10  2:41.44                                    
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:30.94   3/30/2008 SLAM                                       
                         L SMITH, T MCDOWELL, C KOHN, A MUELLER            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'N'                               4:54.68        
     1) Robin Smith W55                 2) Beverly Montrella W63          
     3) Deborah Raboin W59              4) Gwen Uthus W55                 
       33.32  1:08.76  1:43.77  2:20.82  2:57.61  4:14.97  4:54.75  4:54.68
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 5:57.67        
     1) Cori McConkle W55               2) Lora Granovsky W59             
     3) Maureen Mc Kinley W56           4) Kim Thornton W58               
       42.26  1:29.61  2:09.29  2:57.92  3:48.10  4:43.51  5:19.20  5:57.67
 
Women 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:02.88   3/30/2008 SLAM                                      
                          L SMITH, T MCDOWELL, C KOHN, A MUELLER            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'L'                              11:17.91        
     1) Gwen Uthus W55                  2) Deborah Raboin W59             
     3) Beverly Montrella W63           4) Alison Mitchell W55            
       36.42  1:15.55  1:55.54  2:34.24  3:15.17  4:01.47  4:49.91         
     6:15.50  6:57.28  7:40.00  8:21.20  9:03.83  9:48.40 10:33.53 11:17.91
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.28   5/10/2009 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         L SILVER, K MACCURDY, L MORRISON, B ROBINSON      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'M'                               2:32.45        
     1) Beverly Montrella W63           2) Deborah Raboin W59             
     3) Robin Smith W55                 4) Alison Mitchell W55            
       38.78           1:58.02  2:32.45                                    
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 2:53.28        
     1) Cori McConkle W55               2) Lora Granovsky W59             
     3) Kim Thornton W58                4) Maureen Mc Kinley W56          
       47.08  1:29.61  2:13.17  2:53.28                                    
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:07.94   3/30/2008 SLAM                                       
                         T MCDOWELL, C KOHN, A MUELLER, L SMITH            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'L'                               5:48.42        
     1) Beverly Montrella W63           2) Deborah Raboin W59             
     3) Alison Mitchell W55             4) Gwen Uthus W55                 
       42.01  1:25.71  2:10.57  3:02.15  3:47.04  4:37.61  5:11.93  5:48.42
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                 6:29.62        
     1) Cori McConkle W55               2) Lora Granovsky W59             
     3) Kim Thornton W58                4) Maureen Mc Kinley W56          
       49.97  1:41.76  2:26.11  3:19.38  3:59.01  4:47.33  5:35.37  6:29.62
 
Women 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:19.35   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         B ZAREMSKI, B DURRANT, J DETRICK, B SCHREINER     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'P'                               6:42.69        
     1) Bonnie Kotzbach W66             2) Margrit Graef W78              
     3) Jeanne Little W73               4) Maurine Kornfeld W88           
       40.94  1:25.76  1:50.75  2:17.55  3:15.74  3:57.57  4:43.21  6:42.69
 
Women 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:03.97   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA                                  
                          B DURRANT, I HLAVACEK, B ZAREMSKI, B SCHREINER    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'N'                              13:39.23        
     1) Maurine Kornfeld W88            2) Margrit Graef W78              
     3) Jeanne Little W73               4) Bonnie Kotzbach W66            
       59.64  2:05.53  3:09.10 13:39.23                                    
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.40   4/24/2005 VIRGINIA                                   
                         L ADAMS, J LEILICH, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'O'                               3:24.20        
     1) Bonnie Kotzbach W66             2) Margrit Graef W78              
     3) Jeanne Little W73               4) Maurine Kornfeld W88           
       48.99  1:43.04  2:30.72  3:24.20                                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.47   3/29/2009 MICHIGAN                                   
                         A SCHMITT, P SAUCEDO, A MULL, K DOAK              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-33  'A'                                 1:31.88        
     1) Patrick Jacobson M25            2) Jeff Hart M24                  
     3) Mark Tripp M29                  4) Bob Eberwine M49               
       22.15    43.83  1:07.76  1:31.88                                    
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              1:32.69        
     1) Kenton Jones M42                2) Matt Pentland M33              
     3) Stephen Fixary M23              4) Kyle Broderick M25             
       24.08    46.78  1:09.58  1:32.69                                    
  3 Orange Coast Masters Swimming-33  'A'                       1:32.98        
     1) Duke Krautim M24                2) Steve Franklin M48             
     3) Keith Ryan M26                  4) Chris Egan M35                 
       22.66    47.34  1:09.66  1:32.98                                    
  4 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                1:43.39        
     1) Nate Schubel M21                2) Todd Conrad M29                
     3) John Stevens M45                4) Brian Kim M28                  
       26.73    51.47  1:18.54  1:43.39                                    
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 1:46.48        
     1) Danno Nahabedian M21            2) Stan Espino M33                
     3) Alex Cheung M30                 4) Ken Hatano M22                 
       26.38    52.34  1:19.38  1:46.48                                    
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:10.28   3/25/2007 NYC HYDRAS                                 
                         A ERVIN, M BAKER, S AMBROSE, E PTASNIK            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-33  'A'                                 3:22.22        
     1) Jeff Hart M24                   2) Patrick Jacobson M25           
     3) Mark Tripp M29                  4) Bob Eberwine M49               
       22.91    47.88  1:10.77  1:35.20  2:00.60  2:27.84  2:54.05  3:22.22
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 3:54.51        
     1) Mark Merlo M31                  2) Alex Cheung M30                
     3) Danno Nahabedian M21            4) Lee Jacobs M40                 
       27.81    57.76  1:28.27  2:02.88  2:29.29  2:59.52  3:25.89  3:54.51
  3 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                4:02.93        
     1) Jim Ashley M44                  2) Nate Schubel M21               
     3) Michael Kendall M42             4) Brian Kim M28                  
       30.08  1:02.72  1:30.59  2:02.67  2:33.35  3:07.55  3:33.62  4:02.93
 
Men 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:05.96    4/4/2004 DAM                                        
                         M CALLAGHAN, Z LEMKE, M ROPER, A NONAKA           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              8:05.03        
     1) Terry Frogley M39               2) Matt Pentland M33              
     3) Kyle Broderick M25              4) Stephen Fixary M23             
       28.72  1:00.56  1:33.51  2:06.51  2:33.68  3:03.78  3:35.11  4:06.77
     4:34.29  5:04.75  5:35.84  6:06.52  6:32.63  7:01.68  7:32.51  8:05.03
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               8:30.06        
     1) Branden Carter M23              2) Joey Licavoli M19              
     3) Karol Zemier M27                4) Michael Kolarov M37            
       28.93  1:01.34  1:33.86  2:06.14  2:39.68  3:17.08  3:54.81  4:30.65
     4:54.50  5:21.43  5:50.02  6:18.53  6:48.08  7:21.69  7:56.08  8:30.06
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 9:12.82        
     1) Danno Nahabedian M21            2) Stan Espino M33                
     3) Alex Cheung M30                 4) Lee Jacobs M40                 
       30.53  1:03.36  1:37.71  2:12.83  2:44.49  3:17.85  3:52.81  4:28.33
     5:00.73  5:40.39  6:20.25  7:01.73  7:30.77  8:03.40  8:38.58  9:12.82
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.43   3/29/2009 MICHIGAN                                   
                         K DOAK, A SCHMITT, A MULL, P SAUCEDO              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              1:43.39        
     1) Matt Pentland M33               2) Kyle Broderick M25             
     3) Stephen Fixary M23              4) Kenton Jones M42               
       28.12    56.04  1:19.85  1:43.39                                    
  2 South Bay Swim Team-33  'A'                                 1:46.36        
     1) Bob Eberwine M49                2) Patrick Jacobson M25           
     3) Jeff Hart M24                   4) Mark Tripp M29                 
       30.68    58.11  1:22.59  1:46.36                                    
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:00.66        
     1) Danno Nahabedian M21            2) Mark Merlo M31                 
     3) Lee Jacobs M40                  4) Alex Cheung M30                
       32.70  1:07.94  1:36.03  2:00.66                                    
  4 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                2:04.48        
     1) Nate Schubel M21                2) Brian Kim M28                  
     3) Jon Needell M39                 4) Michael Kendall M42            
       30.37    59.58  1:36.04  2:04.48                                    
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:34.08   4/26/1992 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         GARY YANG, JOHN HARLOW, MARK FIORITO, GREG MACKEM 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              3:55.81        
     1) Matt Pentland M33               2) Kenton Jones M42               
     3) Stephen Fixary M23              4) Kyle Broderick M25             
       30.17  1:00.75  1:31.60  2:07.76  2:33.26  3:03.62  3:27.62  3:55.81
  2 South Bay Swim Team-33  'A'                                 3:57.57        
     1) Bob Eberwine M49                2) Patrick Jacobson M25           
     3) Jeff Hart M24                   4) Mark Tripp M29                 
       32.82  1:07.12  1:36.50  2:10.39  2:34.99  3:04.78  3:29.87  3:57.57
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) Alex Cheung M30                 2) Danno Nahabedian M21           
     3) Stan Espino M33                 4) Ken Hatano M22                 
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.06   5/18/2003 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         B SCHUMACHER, L WANIE, S GREENWOOD, P SAGISI      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               1:29.54        
     1) Karol Zemier M27                2) David Sumner M39               
     3) Jeff Taylor M53                 4) Jeffrey Mitchell M41           
       21.67    44.31  1:08.72  1:29.54                                    
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 1:31.92        
     1) Steve West M38                  2) Jim Dietrich M39               
     3) John Kirker M39                 4) Danny Puchalski M28            
       22.91    46.90  1:10.28  1:31.92                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               1:46.56        
     1) Paolo Bascon M37                2) Duncan Houldsworth M34         
     3) Jeff Grice M26                  4) Dorab Sethna M29               
       26.27    54.76  1:21.37  1:46.56                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:10.75   4/24/2005 TYR                                        
                         D WEGNER, B HIBBARD, M RUFFNER, R SAEGER          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               3:10.76        
     1) Karol Zemier M27                2) David Sumner M39               
     3) Jeffrey Mitchell M41            4) Mark Soho M29                  
       22.92    47.73  1:10.84                    2:24.56  2:46.56  3:10.76
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 3:35.15        
     1) Max Biessmann M25               2) Michael Collins M44            
     3) Jim Dietrich M39                4) Danny Puchalski M28            
       25.35    52.07  1:19.36  1:49.37  2:15.31  2:43.71  3:08.35  3:35.15
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               4:03.46        
     1) Ham Homan M50                   2) Ryan Downey M30                
     3) Duncan Houldsworth M34          4) Jeff Grice M26                 
       28.45  1:00.43  1:33.98  2:10.41  2:38.09  3:07.72  3:33.99  4:03.46
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'M'                                 4:15.62        
     1) Kevin Jacobs M35                2) Duncan Parlett M47             
     3) Stan Espino M33                 4) Steve Lamm M44                 
       29.35  1:00.63  1:35.67  2:12.44  2:42.26  3:13.71  3:43.33  4:15.62
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:00.25   4/17/1994 SANTA CLARA                                
                         S MARINIUK, F MORTENSEN, M MOORE, J CHRISTENSEN   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 8:16.89        
     1) Gil Ines M42                    2) Michael Collins M44            
     3) Jim Dietrich M39                4) Danny Puchalski M28            
       28.86  1:00.76  1:35.44  2:11.57  2:40.03  3:11.38  3:43.34  4:15.24
     4:43.02  5:15.22  5:49.04  6:20.54  6:46.14  7:15.13  7:45.86  8:16.89
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'O'                               9:11.10        
     1) Dorab Sethna M29                2) Darryl Wooten M38              
     3) Jeff Grice M26                  4) Duncan Houldsworth M34         
       30.43  1:04.74  1:40.39  2:14.94  2:47.46  3:23.74  4:01.66  4:37.95
     5:08.49  5:43.65  6:19.60  6:53.73  7:24.01  7:58.68  8:35.00  9:11.10
  3 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                9:34.72        
     1) Michael Kendall M42             2) Jim Ashley M44                 
     3) Mike Lane M48                   4) Brian Kim M28                  
       32.85  1:10.23  1:50.09  2:28.53  3:02.83  3:40.75  4:19.60  4:56.29
     5:31.86  6:10.71                    7:58.87  8:29.16  9:01.98  9:34.72
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.54   5/19/1991 LONE STAR                                  
                         M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, T HEDRICK 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 1:48.98        
     1) Max Biessmann M25               2) Danny Puchalski M28            
     3) Michael Collins M44             4) Jim Dietrich M39               
       28.92    56.80  1:25.49  1:48.98                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   1:56.95        
     1) Drew Skelly M43                 2) Chad Durieux M30               
     3) Julio Cienega M43               4) Ron Pearlman M52               
       31.61  1:01.61  1:31.06  1:56.95                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               1:59.47        
     1) Duncan Houldsworth M34          2) Jeff Grice M26                 
     3) Chris Hill M39                  4) Josh Plummer M36               
       30.48  1:03.04  1:31.49  1:59.47                                    
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'M'                                 2:12.07        
     1) Kevin Jacobs M35                2) Duncan Parlett M47             
     3) Stan Espino M33                 4) Bret McLeod M41                
       35.70  1:16.84  1:47.25  2:12.07                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:27.13   3/12/2000 ANCM                                       
                         J CLAY BRITT, W DICKS, J RODDIN, M FELL           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 3:49.82        
     1) Jim Dietrich M39                2) Steve West M38                 
     3) Danny Puchalski M28             4) John Kirker M39                
       30.90  1:03.70  1:32.14  2:04.35  2:29.49  2:58.17  3:22.89  3:49.82
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               4:39.40        
     1) Duncan Houldsworth M34          2) Jeff Grice M26                 
     3) Michael Kolarov M37             4) Frank Walker M55               
              1:06.25  1:40.22  2:20.10  2:51.41  3:30.81  4:02.71  4:39.40
  3 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                4:40.97        
     1) Jeff Conrad M60                 2) Brian Kim M28                  
     3) Jim Ashley M44                  4) John Stevens M45               
       41.47  1:22.98  1:53.09  2:26.84  2:59.78  3:39.21  4:05.84  4:40.97
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.05   4/25/2004 ROCKY MT                                   
                         R SMIT, J SMITH, P SMITH, A GAINES                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               1:54.39        
     1) Michael Kolarov M37             2) Steve Ripic M37                
     3) Frank Walker M55                4) Stephen Freitas M44            
       26.57    52.93  1:22.72  1:54.39                                    
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.75    5/4/2007 TEAM TYR                                   
                         D WAGNER, S HUBBARD, C BEACH, E HOCHSTEIN         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 3:31.06        
     1) Marcel Rinzler M39              2) John Kirker M39                
     3) Steve West M38                  4) Bret McLeod M41                
       24.95    52.78  1:17.70  1:45.71  2:10.02  2:36.99  3:03.17  3:31.06
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               3:59.43        
     1) Josh Plummer M36                2) Steve Ripic M37                
     3) Darryl Wooten M38               4) Paolo Bascon M37               
       29.55  1:00.34  2:29.31  3:03.42  3:30.77  3:59.55  3:59.43         
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               4:14.41        
     1) Chris Hill M39                  2) Peter Jones M42                
     3) Stephen Freitas M44             4) Richard Neiswonger M50         
                       1:28.13  2:03.34  2:35.78  3:14.90  3:43.05  4:14.41
  4 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'B'                                4:48.31        
     1) Jon Needell M39                 2) Jeff Conrad M60                
     3) Ross Magazine M54               4) Mike Lane M48                  
       31.60  1:05.86  1:39.92  2:14.23  2:55.87  3:41.18  4:13.16  4:48.31
  5 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   5:13.63        
     1) John Uribe M46                  2) William Epping M57             
     3) Tom Soderstrom M52              4) Tom Castleton M38              
              1:20.44           3:10.40  3:39.73  4:11.36  4:40.79  5:13.63
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:56.69    5/4/2007 TEAM TYR                                   
                         D WAGNER, S HUBBARD, C BEACH, E HOCHSTEIN         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'J'                               8:26.47        
     1) Ham Homan M50                   2) Mike Gibson M48                
     3) Chris Hill M39                  4) Kevin Weissman M47             
              1:00.33                             3:04.69  3:37.96  4:39.80
     5:46.49  8:26.47                                                      
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               8:47.13        
     1) Paolo Bascon M37                2) Michael Clark M41              
     3) Mike Switzer M40                4) Steve Ripic M37                
       31.41  1:04.35  1:37.39  2:08.32  2:38.77  3:11.27  3:42.77  4:12.60
     4:46.25  5:22.83  6:01.93  6:40.72  7:09.15  7:40.73  8:13.93  8:47.13
  3 South Bay Swim Team-33  'A'                                 9:11.06        
     1) Marty Risley M55                2) Marc Kelly M55                 
     3) David Neilan M44                4) Bob Eberwine M49               
       34.10  1:11.76  1:51.43  2:31.05  3:00.67  3:36.04  4:14.34  4:53.06
     5:23.18  5:56.44  6:31.69  7:06.26  7:33.87  8:04.66  8:37.66  9:11.06
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.16   5/10/2009 LONGHORN                                   
                         T BLESSING, T BARTEE, B BAILEY, M VAROZZA         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 1:40.14        
     1) Marcel Rinzler M39              2) Steve West M38                 
     3) Felipe Delgado M36              4) John Kirker M39                
       27.29    53.54  1:17.43  1:40.14                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               1:48.21        
     1) David Sumner M39                2) Steve Ripic M37                
     3) Jeffrey Mitchell M41            4) Steve Gunnell M39              
       27.40    58.94  1:24.57  1:48.21                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               2:09.91        
     1) Darryl Wooten M38               2) Stephen Freitas M44            
     3) Paolo Bascon M37                4) Peter Jones M42                
       35.63  1:12.68  1:40.44  2:09.91                                    
  4 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'B'                                2:32.20        
     1) Ross Magazine M54               2) Mike Lane M48                  
     3) Jim Ashley M44                  4) Jeff Conrad M60                
       46.84  1:31.24  2:01.63  2:32.20                                    
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:28.46    3/5/2009 LONGHORN AQU.                              
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               4:05.58        
     1) David Sumner M39                2)                                
     3) Jeff Taylor M53                 4) Steve Ripic M37                
       28.24    58.20  1:30.43  2:07.82  2:35.97  3:07.26  3:34.45  4:05.58
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   4:23.79        
     1) Patrick Mc Ginley M46           2) Drew Skelly M43                
     3) Tom Castleton M38               4) Julio Cienega M43              
       32.70  1:08.20  1:42.12  2:19.98  2:51.01  3:28.64  3:54.96  4:23.79
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70    5/4/2008 ARIZONA                                    
                         JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'J'                               1:38.97        
     1) Wayne Deloney M50               2) Phil Albright M50              
     3) Brian Busacca M51               4) Steven Willment M51            
       24.62    49.78  1:12.72  1:38.97                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'K'                               1:39.82        
     1) Ham Homan M50                   2) Mike Gibson M48                
     3) John Bright M45                 4) Kevin Weissman M47             
       23.92    49.56  1:14.29  1:39.82                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'L'                               1:53.54        
     1) Dominic Licavoli M54            2) JJ Chao M54                    
     3) Richard Carlsen M50             4) Richard Neiswonger M50         
       30.17    59.44  1:26.94  1:53.54                                    
 -- Wildcat Alumni Masters-38  'A'                                   DQ        
     1) David Cunniff M46               2) Al Jaegers M47                 
     3) Mace Volzing M45                4) Sandy Trimble M47              
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.25    5/7/2010 Wildcat Alumni Masters, Wildcat Alumni M   
                         A Jaegers, T Harvill, M Volzing, D Cunniff        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Alumni Masters-38  'A'                              3:18.25N       
     1) Al Jaegers M47                  2) Tom Harvill M48                
     3) Mace Volzing M45                4) David Cunniff M46              
       25.00    50.89  1:13.67  1:39.50  2:02.72  2:28.89  2:52.66  3:18.25
  2 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      3:38.14        
     1) Dan Leonard M55                 2) Bill Ireland M50               
     3) Chris Wall M48                  4) Jim McCloskey M45              
       26.61    55.62  1:23.03  1:53.77  2:19.71  2:48.39  3:11.92  3:38.14
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   3:47.89        
     1) Patrick Mc Ginley M46           2) Brandon Day M47                
     3) Michael Martin M51              4) Ron Pearlman M52               
       28.36    58.56  1:25.01  1:53.34  2:20.97  2:51.24  3:18.79  3:47.89
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 3:54.61        
     1) Ira Cholodenko M45              2) Mark Montgomery M54            
     3) Adam Schwarz M46                4) James Riddle M47               
       29.33  1:01.86  1:30.54  2:01.82  2:30.71  3:02.35  3:27.92  3:54.61
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'L'                                 4:03.84        
     1) David Hayward M49               2) Bill Mickle M50                
     3) Mark Mc Cartin M55              4) Michael Bregman M55            
       31.31  1:05.66  1:34.75  2:05.25  2:33.54  3:03.44  3:32.65  4:03.84
  6 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'M'                               5:07.90        
     1) Richard Carlsen M50             2) Tim Block M48                  
     3) Dominic Licavoli M54            4) Tai Ngo M45                    
       29.54  1:05.87  1:42.31  2:20.47  2:54.72  3:33.26  4:17.73  5:07.90
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:22.85    5/8/2010 Wildcat Alumni Masters, Wildcat Alumni M   
                         A Jaegers, S Trimble, M Volzing, D Cunniff        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Alumni Masters-38  'A'                              7:22.85N       
     1) Al Jaegers M47                  2) Sandy Trimble M47              
     3) Mace Volzing M45                4) David Cunniff M46              
       25.63    53.21  1:21.71  1:50.13  2:14.89  2:42.84  3:11.60  3:40.55
     4:05.43  4:33.41  5:03.24  5:34.47  5:59.03  6:26.24  6:54.63  7:22.85
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               8:09.14        
     1) Brian Busacca M51               2) John Bright M45                
     3) Phil Albright M50               4) Mike Lewis M45                 
       25.97    56.66  1:29.27  2:01.57  2:29.92  3:00.03  3:29.66  3:58.86
     4:28.00  5:01.00  5:34.58  6:07.69  6:35.73  7:07.10  7:38.82  8:09.14
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   8:50.35        
     1) Patrick Mc Ginley M46           2) Robert Strand M64              
     3) Tom Soderstrom M52              4) Brandon Day M47                
       31.72  1:05.98  1:40.56  2:14.05  2:43.54  3:16.38  3:50.51  4:23.84
     4:55.40  5:30.92  6:06.59  6:40.29  7:11.18  7:44.54  8:18.20  8:50.35
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 9:32.12        
     1) Adam Schwarz M46                2) Ira Cholodenko M45             
     3) David Hayward M49               4) James Riddle M47               
       30.77  1:05.25  1:42.53  2:19.52  2:39.98  3:31.91  4:12.32  4:53.11
              6:06.72  6:46.60  7:26.15  7:54.62  8:25.67  8:58.95  9:32.12
  5 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'K'                              10:23.55        
     1) Tim Block M48                   2) Dominic Licavoli M54           
     3) Richard Neiswonger M50          4) JJ Chao M54                    
       37.84  1:20.50  2:05.97  2:50.58  3:26.88  4:08.32  4:52.67  5:34.52
     6:06.21  6:40.54  7:15.65  7:50.63  8:25.73  9:03.77  9:43.74 10:23.55
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.90   5/10/2009 LONGHORN                                   
                         A RASMUSSEN, D GUTHRIE, M STINCHCOMBE, J SMILEY   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Alumni Masters-38  'A'                              1:41.19        
     1) Al Jaegers M47                  2) Sandy Trimble M47              
     3) Tom Harvill M48                 4) Mace Volzing M45               
       26.40    55.02  1:18.87  1:41.19                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'J'                               1:54.27        
     1) Wayne Deloney M50               2) Phil Albright M50              
     3) Brian Busacca M51               4) Steven Willment M51            
       29.07  1:01.45  1:27.49  1:54.27                                    
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 1:57.26        
     1) James Riddle M47                2) Ira Cholodenko M45             
     3) Adam Schwarz M46                4) Mark Montgomery M54            
       29.10  1:03.15  1:30.83  1:57.26                                    
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'L'                                 2:03.24        
     1) David Hayward M49               2) Bill Mickle M50                
     3) Mark Mc Cartin M55              4) Michael Bregman M55            
       31.65  1:06.90  1:36.03  2:03.24                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:08.66        
     1) John Uribe M46                  2) Robert Strand M64              
     3) Tom Soderstrom M52              4) Michael Martin M51             
       42.02  1:11.89  1:42.72  2:08.66                                    
  6 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'L'                               2:31.06        
     1) Tim Block M48                   2) JJ Chao M54                    
     3) Michael Colonnese M66           4) Dominic Licavoli M54           
       46.90  1:23.56  1:59.87  2:31.06                                    
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:42.85    5/2/2004 NCMS                                       
                         F LEHMAN, T DIMSDALE, T LEHMAN, J KLEIN           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Alumni Masters-38  'A'                              3:44.04        
     1) Al Jaegers M47                  2) Sandy Trimble M47              
     3) Tom Harvill M48                 4) David Cunniff M46              
       27.51    56.17  1:26.30  2:01.52  2:25.82  2:55.33  3:18.58  3:44.04
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               4:12.74        
     1) Wayne Deloney M50               2) Phil Albright M50              
     3) John Bright M45                 4) Brian Busacca M51              
       30.67  1:03.56  1:37.20  2:18.34  2:46.27  3:18.11  3:43.12  4:12.74
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               4:22.01        
     1) Ham Homan M50                   2) Mike Gibson M48                
     3) Richard Neiswonger M50          4) Kevin Weissman M47             
       33.09  1:07.03  1:39.57  2:16.43  2:48.24  3:25.79  3:53.00  4:22.01
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.18   4/11/2009 OREGON                                     
                         M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               1:51.66        
     1) Michael Heather M56             2) Gregory Fowler M56             
     3) Val Trowbridge M56              4) Paul Divan M58                 
       25.65    51.45  1:21.98  1:51.66                                    
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              2:02.92        
     1) John McLintock M55              2) Jorge Martinez M63             
     3) Kent Howard M61                 4) Bob Best M77                   
       26.79    57.23  1:31.57  2:02.92                                    
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                      DQ        
     1) Francesco Finizio M61           2) Steven Owen M58                
     3) Henry Greenberg M61             4) Everett Smethurst M75          
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:33.75   5/18/2008 GOLD COAST                                 
                         T SHEAD, G SCHMIDT, J FERRAZ, D QUIGGIN           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   4:14.55        
     1) David Strybel M55               2) Peter Ronay M67                
     3) Tom Ettinger M61                4) Robert Strand M64              
       30.44  1:02.30  1:36.46  2:13.71  2:43.49  3:15.63  3:44.02  4:14.55
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'O'                               4:31.19        
     1) Paul Divan M58                  2) Val Trowbridge M56             
     3) Michael Heather M56             4) Frank Walker M55               
       33.59  1:10.25  1:45.31  2:22.58  2:51.18  3:20.90  3:54.74  4:31.19
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 5:00.06        
     1) Richard Andersen M66            2) Steven Owen M58                
     3) Francesco Finizio M61           4) Henry Greenberg M61            
       35.15  1:11.91  1:45.03  2:21.55  3:00.92  3:52.16  4:24.40  5:00.06
 
Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:09.52    5/8/2010 Ventura County Masters, Ventura County M   
                         J Mc Conica, H Kerns, J Derr, G Gruber            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura County Masters-33  'A'                              8:09.52N       
     1) Jim Mc Conica M59               2) Hubie Kerns M60                
     3) John Derr M61                   4) Glenn Gruber M60               
       27.63    56.99  1:25.56  1:53.35  2:22.23  2:54.82  3:27.73  3:59.94
     4:30.15  5:02.88  5:35.76  6:08.65  6:36.56  7:07.91  7:39.21  8:09.52
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'M'                              10:06.53        
     1) Michael Heather M56             2) Val Trowbridge M56             
     3) Paul Divan M58                  4) Michael Colonnese M66          
       31.71  1:06.21  1:40.09  2:12.51  2:47.30  3:27.07  4:11.24  4:54.10
     5:30.21  6:11.13  6:52.16  7:31.46  8:07.80  8:46.37  9:26.90 10:06.53
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                10:29.95        
     1) Henry Greenberg M61             2) Steven Owen M58                
     3) Peter Rennard M56               4) Richard Andersen M66           
       34.83  1:15.13  1:54.86  2:31.40  3:06.61  3:47.03           5:11.13
     5:45.99  6:26.79                    8:28.97  9:08.39 10:29.95         
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.32   4/11/2009 OREGON                                     
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, L PHILBRICK, M TENNANT        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'N'                               2:20.21        
     1) Paul Divan M58                  2) Val Trowbridge M56             
     3) Michael Heather M56             4) Frank Walker M55               
       45.24  1:21.29  1:49.21  2:20.21                                    
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 2:28.56        
     1) Steven Owen M58                 2) Francesco Finizio M61          
     3) Henry Greenberg M61             4) Richard Andersen M66           
       38.10  1:26.57  1:58.81  2:28.56                                    
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              2:34.04        
     1) Donald Baker M79                2) Kent Howard M61                
     3) Jorge Martinez M63              4) Tom Mitchell M77               
       47.88  1:26.38  1:58.09  2:34.04                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:44.06        
     1) William Epping M57              2) David Strybel M55              
     3) Peter Ronay M67                 4) Tom Ettinger M61               
       57.99  1:45.73  2:15.49  2:44.06                                    
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:05.90   4/22/2007 VENTURA                                    
                         J MCCONICA, H KERNS, J DERR, G GRUBER             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura County Masters-33  'A'                              4:06.31        
     1) Jim Mc Conica M59               2) John Derr M61                  
     3) Hubie Kerns M60                 4) Glenn Gruber M60               
       30.45  1:01.75  1:33.42  2:10.04  2:38.33  3:12.98  3:38.35  4:06.31
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'M'                               4:49.21        
     1) Gregory Fowler M56              2) Val Trowbridge M56             
     3) Michael Heather M56             4) Paul Divan M58                 
       34.10  1:49.62           2:37.13  3:06.77  3:40.18  4:13.42  4:49.21
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 5:45.07        
     1) Everett Smethurst M75           2) Steven Owen M58                
     3) Henry Greenberg M61             4) Francesco Finizio M61          
       44.03  1:31.28  2:13.76  3:02.94  3:39.84  4:22.48  4:56.81  5:45.07
 -- San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                                   DQ        
     1) Bob Best M77                    2) Kent Howard M61                
     3) Jorge Martinez M63              4) Tom Mitchell M77               
 
Men 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:57.61    5/3/2008 ILLINOIS                                   
                         W LEENGRAN, F LEHMAN, S MULLINS, T BANFIELD       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              5:18.73        
     1) Tom Mitchell M77                2) Ken Kimball M79                
     3) Bob Best M77                    4) Donald Baker M79               
       38.32  1:20.10  2:00.43  2:43.07  3:16.42  3:56.42  4:35.28  5:18.73
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.36   4/15/2007 CURL-BURKE                                 
                         E BETTS, C GIBSON, S PETERSON, W LISCINSKY        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               1:45.71        
     1) Mike Lewis M45                  2) Melissa DiGregorio W24         
     3) Kelly Wilkings W24              4) Joey Licavoli M19              
       25.83    53.01  1:19.80  1:45.71                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   1:45.93        
     1) Ryan Wensley M24                2) Cherise Saito W26              
     3) Cheryl Simmons W43              4) Chad Durieux M30               
       22.77    50.81  1:20.96  1:45.93                                    
  3 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'B'                                2:04.55        
     1) Jim Ashley M44                  2) Lisa Empey W49                 
     3) Jeff Conrad M60                 4) Crystal Hinman W21             
       27.61  1:05.46  1:36.25  2:04.55                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:25.12    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         P CADWELL, J STOKES, E WANG, J EADDY              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              3:38.58        
     1) Emily Parker W24                2) Kendra Ksiazek W29             
     3) Stephen Fixary M23              4) Kyle Broderick M25             
       27.14    55.54  1:22.77  1:53.86  2:18.27  2:46.83  3:11.00  3:38.58
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:39.06    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         D DORNAUS, J STOKES, A DEVITO, J EADDY            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange Coast Masters Swimming-33  'A'                       7:39.44        
     1) Duke Krautim M24                2) Melissa Wong W25               
     3) Lexie Kelly W23                 4) Chris Egan M35                 
       25.27    52.30  1:19.48  1:45.84  2:14.70  2:46.00  3:17.44  3:49.15
     4:17.91  4:49.70  5:23.19  7:39.44                                    
  2 Orange Coast Masters Swimming-33  'B'                       8:22.65        
     1) Steve Franklin M48              2) Aleah Amr W26                  
     3) Madeline Klobuchar W24          4) Keith Ryan M26                 
       29.07  1:00.54  1:34.66  2:08.60  2:38.28  3:11.66  3:45.85  4:20.33
     4:50.07  5:22.17  5:56.11  6:30.77  6:55.63  7:23.96  7:53.93  8:22.65
  3 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                               10:00.68        
     1) Lauri Deffenbaugh W47           2) Jeff Conrad M60                
     3) Crystal Hinman W21              4) Nate Schubel M21               
       33.98  1:13.87  1:58.63  2:45.40  3:20.10  3:58.27  4:36.38  5:14.19
     5:45.38  6:23.07  7:03.88  7:44.06  8:12.59  8:47.75  9:25.45 10:00.68
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.03   4/15/2007 CURL-BURKE                                 
                         C GIBSON, E BETTS, W LISCINSKY, S PETERSON        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:06.77        
     1) Nikki Burns W20                 2) Katie Moore W22                
     3) Branden Carter M23              4) Michael Kolarov M37            
       35.69  1:09.23  1:39.25  2:06.77                                    
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              2:09.08        
     1) Emily Parker W24                2) Giuseppe Lauritano M37         
     3) Kendra Ksiazek W29              4) John Gross M41                 
       29.49  1:11.23  1:40.81  2:09.08                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.71   3/29/2009 RED TIDE NYC                               
                         K GARY, S WERNER, K MOUGHTY, J FAIN               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange Coast Masters Swimming-33  'A'                       3:59.01        
     1) Melissa Wong W25                2) Duke Krautim M24               
     3) Keith Ryan M26                  4) Aleah Amr W26                  
       30.77  1:04.01  1:32.29  2:05.69  2:35.60  3:10.35  3:33.71  3:59.01
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'C'                                   4:17.67        
     1) Cheryl Simmons W43              2) Chad Durieux M30               
     3) Cherise Saito W26               4) Ryan Wensley M24               
       35.20  1:13.00  1:44.82  2:20.92  2:52.07  3:28.17  3:51.89  4:17.67
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               4:32.08        
     1) Melissa DiGregorio W24          2) Katie Moore W22                
     3) Mike Lewis M45                  4) Joey Licavoli M19              
       35.96  1:14.79  1:48.81  2:27.71  2:56.63  3:29.86  3:59.53  4:32.08
  4 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'B'                                5:36.20        
     1) Lisa Empey W49                  2) Nate Schubel M21               
     3) Jon Needell M39                 4) Crystal Hinman W21             
       55.12  1:54.61  2:14.16  3:07.21  3:44.57  4:30.08  5:00.51  5:36.20
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.40   5/21/1990 S. CAL AQUATIC                             
                         C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MCCLAFFERTY       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              2:02.30        
     1) Raymond Summers M45             2) Vicky Mejias W26               
     3) Kristen Maples W28              4) Giuseppe Lauritano M37         
       28.29  1:07.23  1:35.58  2:02.30                                    
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 2:07.66        
     1) Steve Lamm M44                  2) Amanda Kirker W31              
     3) Duncan Parlett M47              4) Adriana Zamarron W28           
       28.48  1:07.57  1:36.59  2:07.66                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.90    4/4/2004 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         S GREENWOOD, K SHEA, N OMPHROY, L WANIE           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   4:37.51        
     1) Rich Ghazarian M33              2) Sally Cook W48                 
     3) Cheryl Simmons W43              4) Drew Skelly M43                
       27.57    58.96  1:42.86  2:35.30  3:06.83  3:41.78  4:08.51  4:37.51
 
Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:25.46    4/4/2004 ILLINOIS MSTR                              
                         J RIDGE, N DAY, P ELDER, M KELLER                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   9:03.06        
     1) Chad Durieux M30                2) Julie Heather W52              
     3) Lisa Hilger W50                 4) Julio Cienega M43              
       28.87  1:00.22  1:33.20  2:05.22  2:39.64  3:18.67  3:59.52  4:39.86
     5:12.31  5:48.58  6:25.06  7:00.47  7:28.34  7:59.17  8:31.63  9:03.06
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                 9:58.87        
     1) Kevin Jacobs M35                2) Kerry Deputy W48               
     3) Paula Fell W44                  4) Mark Merlo M31                 
       31.38  1:05.08  1:41.80  2:19.37  2:55.10  3:35.59  4:18.20  5:01.53
     5:39.05  6:21.72  7:05.52  7:50.05  8:19.29  8:51.88  9:25.45  9:58.87
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                  10:00.54        
     1) Laura Brown W48                 2) Cherise Saito W26              
     3) Rich Ghazarian M33              4) Tom Castleton M38              
       39.61  1:22.93  2:10.34           3:31.21  4:05.94  4:41.63  5:17.11
     5:50.67  6:28.30  7:06.76  7:43.47  8:14.27  8:49.43  9:26.17 10:00.54
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.22    5/4/2008 CURL-BURKE                                 
                         S PETERSON, J BETTS, W LISCINSKY, L LAUWAERT      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               1:42.84        
     1) Karol Zemier M27                2) Cynthia Lewis W34              
     3) Mark Soho M29                   4) Rebekah Olsen W29              
       23.96    55.84  1:18.69  1:42.84                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:46.68   4/20/2002 ANCM                                       
                         S WILLIAMS, W DICKS, J RODDIN, J RAMSBOTTOM       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               3:53.32        
     1) Karol Zemier M27                2) Cynthia Lewis W34              
     3) Jeffrey Mitchell M41            4) Rebekah Olsen W29              
       24.89    51.34  1:24.67  2:03.25  2:28.00  2:58.34  3:24.25  3:53.32
  2 Conejo Valley Multisport Maste-33  'A'                      4:15.79        
     1) Bradley Stolshek M49            2) Ahelee Sue Osborn W52          
     3) Rob Dumouchel M28               4) Jinxi Caddel W39               
       30.14  1:03.39  1:38.27  2:18.35  2:45.87  3:17.46  3:45.16  4:15.79
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               4:55.53        
     1) Kim Burton W47                  2) Paolo Bascon M37               
     3) Nichole Talbot W32              4) Stephen Freitas M44            
       42.00  1:27.87  1:47.00  2:51.49  3:22.43  3:58.88  4:25.79  4:55.53
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.17   4/25/2004 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                 1:53.51        
     1) Natalie Eckdahl W37             2) Jeff Rovinsky M38              
     3) Katie Osborne W46               4) Ken Wong M38                   
       28.15    57.18  1:23.52  1:53.51                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:05.27        
     1) Drew Skelly M43                 2) Gamze Kircalioglu W39          
     3) John Uribe M46                  4) Lynn Canning W48               
       25.04    59.12  1:33.58  2:05.27                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:28.42   3/15/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         S SUMMERLIN, J JOHN, C JOHN, D SUMMERLIN          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                 4:52.86        
     1) Jeff Rovinsky M38               2) Paula Fell W44                 
     3) Mari Russell W45                4) Dave Bartels M38               
       30.25  1:03.24  1:40.21  2:21.14  3:05.82  3:56.62  4:23.38  4:52.86
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:24.36   4/17/2005 ILLINOIS                                   
                         L DILLMANN, J RIDGE, R KURZA, M KELLER            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               8:40.63        
     1) David Sumner M39                2) Jeffrey Mitchell M41           
     3) Kelly Richell W44               4) T Sorenson W43                 
       26.38    55.40  1:25.42  1:54.57  2:21.41  2:52.52  3:25.88  3:59.50
     4:32.34  5:07.92  5:43.61  6:18.84  6:51.67  7:27.72  8:04.57  8:40.63
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 9:33.07        
     1) Jeff Rovinsky M38               2) Mika Gomez W42                 
     3) Wendy Theders W42               4) Dave Bartels M38               
       31.60  1:06.48  1:43.53  2:19.52  2:53.26  3:30.79  4:10.03  4:49.07
     5:24.86  6:05.40  6:46.28  7:26.22  7:54.23  8:27.10  9:01.14  9:33.07
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.09    5/4/2008 COLORADO                                   
                         D ROBINSON, A BARTLESON, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPPEY
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange Coast Masters Swimming-33  'A'                       1:59.87        
     1) Chris Egan M35                  2) Patty Smith W57                
     3) Kate Egan W38                   4) Steve Franklin M48             
       25.84  1:05.05  1:34.97  1:59.87                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               2:14.50        
     1) Lisa Augerson W46               2) Mike Switzer M40               
     3) Ham Homan M50                   4) Mary Lou Woods W50             
       36.70  1:17.24  1:46.99  2:14.50                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:17.38        
     1) Patrick Mc Ginley M46           2) Brandon Day M47                
     3) Cheryl Simmons W43              4) Sally Cook W48                 
       31.12  1:02.05  1:36.54  2:17.38                                    
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                 2:25.58        
     1) Paula Fell W44                  2) Jeff Rovinsky M38              
     3) Dave Bartels M38                4) Mari Russell W45               
       40.72  1:16.52  1:45.35  2:25.58                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:48.70   4/19/2009 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         D SANTOS, R SANTOS, A ZAMANIAN, D BOATWRIGHT      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                 4:38.38        
     1) Megan Hedges W37                2) Jeff Rovinsky M38              
     3) Katie Osborne W46               4) Steve Lamm M44                 
       34.65  1:10.04  1:46.85  2:29.96  2:59.73  3:35.15  4:04.52  4:38.38
  2 South Bay Swim Team-33  'A'                                 4:53.25        
     1) David Neilan M44                2) Marc Kelly M55                 
     3) Dede Moore W50                  4) Liz Hjorth W45                 
       32.92  1:07.56  1:40.79  2:21.36  3:01.09  3:46.68  4:18.63  4:53.25
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.48    5/4/2008 ARIZONA                                    
                         J SMITH, M BAILEY, S ROLLINS, P SMITH             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers-33  'A'                      1:43.47        
     1) Traci Granger W52               2) Jane Mc Call W50               
     3) Duncan Mc Bride M55             4) Brian Kelca M49                
       27.23    54.75  1:19.31  1:43.47                                    
  2 South Bay Swim Team-33  'A'                                 1:51.17        
     1) Brian Merrigan M49              2) Dede Moore W50                 
     3) Marc Kelly M55                  4) Liz Hjorth W45                 
       26.06    54.71  1:21.27  1:51.17                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   1:51.73        
     1) Julie Heather W52               2) Patrick Mc Ginley M46          
     3) Lisa Hilger W50                 4) Robert Strand M64              
       27.55    57.38  1:27.00  1:51.73                                    
  4 Conejo Valley Multisport Maste-33  'A'                      2:01.38        
     1) Bradley Stolshek M49            2) Ahelee Sue Osborn W52          
     3) Lloyd Johnson M69               4) Trisha Commons W46             
       26.03    52.82  1:27.14  2:01.38                                    
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'L'                                 2:18.40        
     1) Mark Mc Cartin M55              2) John Dauser M54                
     3) Ikuko Cianci W52                4) Emiko Morishima W60            
       29.76    55.83  1:40.40  2:18.40                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:34.92   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         G REMMERT, L VIDAL, C MCNAMARA, D BOATWIGHT       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              4:27.41        
     1) Mark Wussler M54                2) Linda Rudolf W47               
     3) John McLintock M55              4) Diane Hirakawa W61             
 
Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:51.33   4/17/2009 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         D BOATWRIGHT, C O'BRIEN, M CURRAN, B GOTHBERG     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                12:23.44        
     1) John Dauser M54                 2) Francesco Finizio M61          
     3) Kim Thornton W58                4) Maureen Mc Kinley W56          
       33.67  1:08.85  1:45.24  2:21.29  3:05.03  4:01.53  5:01.04  5:57.74
     6:34.34  7:14.86  7:55.81  8:35.83  9:26.26 10:24.48 11:25.06 12:23.44
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.02    5/4/2008 ARIZONA                                    
                         J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      1:56.63        
     1) Jim McCloskey M45               2) Dan Leonard M55                
     3) Arlette Godges W46              4) Jenny Cook W52                 
       29.50  1:00.29  1:29.16  1:56.63                                    
  2 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers-33  'A'                      1:58.79        
     1) Susan Kingston W47              2) Chuck Ponthier M47             
     3) Traci Granger W52               4) Duncan Mc Bride M55            
       33.12  1:05.00  1:34.65  1:58.79                                    
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'D'                              2:05.75        
     1) Linda Rudolf W47                2) Mark Wussler M54               
     3) John McLintock M55              4) Lolita Veloso W53              
       32.45  1:04.41  1:33.46  2:05.75                                    
  4 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                             2:18.60        
     1) Paulo Figueiredo M63            2) Laura Labelle W45              
     3) Charles Larson M57              4) Susan Shore W47                
              1:14.13  1:47.41  2:18.60                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:00.80    5/2/2004 OREGON                                     
                         K, P ALLENDER, C CRABBE, M TENNANT                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers-33  'A'                      4:14.87        
     1) Jane Mc Call W50                2) Brian Kelca M49                
     3) Traci Granger W52               4) Duncan Mc Bride M55            
       33.83  1:08.76  1:39.14  2:14.10  2:44.02  4:14.87                  
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'J'                               5:16.57        
     1) Lisa Augerson W46               2) Deanne Weissman W47            
     3) Richard Carlsen M50             4) Dominic Licavoli M54           
       38.06  1:17.99  2:01.26  2:48.50  3:22.93  4:05.14  4:38.40  5:16.57
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'L'                                 5:16.71        
     1) Heather Philipp W45             2) John Dauser M54                
     3) Mark Mc Cartin M55              4) Emiko Morishima W60            
       41.10  1:26.05  2:01.57  2:42.11  3:13.48  3:50.28  4:31.29  5:16.71
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'K'                               5:33.25        
     1) Linda Spadoni W50               2) Patty George W48               
     3) JJ Chao M54                     4) Steven Willment M51            
       51.94  1:47.00  2:24.38  3:07.73  3:42.07  4:20.52  4:55.33  5:33.25
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.00   5/10/2009 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         RICHARD BURNS, JUDY EISENMAN, LAURA VAL, TATE HOLT
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'D'                              2:29.89        
     1) Tom Mitchell M77                2) Diane Hirakawa W61             
     3) Gini Baker W59                  4) Donald Baker M79               
       34.91  1:14.32  1:53.34  2:29.89                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:22.67   4/19/2009 TAM                                        
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, J EISENMAN               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              5:25.47        
     1) Jackie Marr W66                 2) Mike Freshley M69              
     3) John McLintock M55              4) Gini Baker W59                 
       40.61  1:23.19  1:58.20  2:39.63  3:12.54  3:56.55  4:37.64  5:25.47
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.76   5/10/2009 OREGON                                     
                         JOY WARD, ROBERT SMITH, BARBARA FRID, TOM LANDIS  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:36.32        
     1) Michael Colonnese M66           2) Robert Rolph M78               
     3) Margrit Graef W78               4) Jeanne Little W73              
       31.24  1:12.49  1:59.49  2:36.32                                    
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:36.77   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         H SOBER, J DETRICK, A WOLFE, B SCHREINER          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'D'                              4:57.09        
     1) Anne Williams W71               2) Jackie Marr W66                
     3) Mike Freshley M69               4) Bob Coale M70                  
       41.56  1:24.30  2:02.25  2:45.46  3:14.81           4:21.54  4:57.09
 
Mixed 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:36.77    4/1/2007 SAN DIEGO                                 
                          B JORDAN, M FRESHLEY, G CLIFFORD, B BEST          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                             12:12.34        
     1) Anne Williams W71               2) Tom Mitchell M77               
     3) Jackie Marr W66                 4) Donald Baker M79               
       42.99  1:28.06  2:13.79  2:58.36  3:40.38  4:29.57  5:21.85  6:09.86
     6:46.06  7:28.56  8:12.33  8:54.13  9:36.95 10:26.91 11:19.82 12:12.34
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.22   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B JORDAN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, J MARR            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'E'                              2:21.95        
     1) Jackie Marr W66                 2) Anne Williams W71              
     3) Mike Freshley M69               4) Bob Best M77                   
              1:22.97  2:21.95                                             
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:20.49    4/1/2007 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B JORDAN, B BEST, M FRESHLEY, G CLIFFORD          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               7:00.03        
     1) Jim Stewart M68                 2) Bonnie Kotzbach W66            
     3) Jeanne Little W73               4) Robert Rolph M78               
       44.25  1:29.49  2:25.92  3:30.16  4:20.63  5:26.44  6:10.55  7:00.03