Licensed to Southern Pacific Masters - Office Copy
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 5/14/2010 07:41 PM
             SPMA 2004 SCM Championships - 12/4/2004 to 12/6/2004              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Morgan            21 Grunions-CA                      31.79  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Dianna            22 UCLA-CA                        1:08.00  
                  33.20     1:08.00 (34.80)                                        
  2 Rogers, Xan               21 SCMC-CA                        1:08.71  
                  33.40     1:08.71 (35.31)                                        
  3 Taylor, Morgan            21 Grunions-CA                    1:10.11  
                  32.94     1:10.11 (37.17)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          24 Grunions-CA                    2:26.13  
  2 Oliver, Dianna            22 UCLA-CA                        2:30.52  
  3 Taylor, Morgan            21 Grunions-CA                    2:32.55  
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               21 SCMC-CA                        5:12.55  
  2 Oliver, Dianna            22 UCLA-CA                        5:29.31  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               21 SCMC-CA                          32.99  
  2 Oliver, Dianna            22 UCLA-CA                          35.66  
  3 Cole, Jacqueline          24 Grunions-CA                      37.23  
  4 Rosselli, Desiree         20 UCLA-CA                          39.14  
  5 Taylor, Morgan            21 Grunions-CA                      40.95  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               21 SCMC-CA                        1:11.28  
  2 Oliver, Dianna            22 UCLA-CA                        1:17.14  
  3 Cole, Jacqueline          24 Grunions-CA                    1:20.67  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               21 SCMC-CA                        2:32.10  
                  36.57     1:15.00 (38.43)     1:54.14 (39.14)     2:32.10 (37.96)
  2 Oliver, Dianna            22 UCLA-CA                        2:46.08  
                  41.50     1:24.48 (42.98)     2:05.83 (41.35)     2:46.08 (40.25)
  3 Rosselli, Desiree         20 UCLA-CA                        2:51.82  
                  40.90     1:23.91 (43.01)     2:07.23 (43.32)     2:51.82 (44.59)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               21 SCMC-CA                          41.02  
  2 Cole, Jacqueline          24 Grunions-CA                      41.72  
  3 Taylor, Morgan            21 Grunions-CA                      42.73  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xan               21 SCMC-CA                        1:28.29  
  2 Cole, Jacqueline          24 Grunions-CA                    1:33.57  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosselli, Desiree         20 UCLA-CA                        3:19.59  
                  46.48     1:37.09 (50.61)     2:27.67 (50.58)     3:19.59 (51.92)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovsepian, Leslie         22 MVN-CA                           32.38  
  2 Taylor, Morgan            21 Grunions-CA                      33.88  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Morgan            21 Grunions-CA                    1:21.62  
                  37.98     1:21.62 (43.64)                                        
 -- Cole, Jacqueline          24 Grunions-CA                         DQ  
                  35.55          DQ (42.05)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Dianna            22 UCLA-CA                        3:16.23  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovsepian, Leslie         22 MVN-CA                         1:11.75  
  2 Rogers, Xan               21 SCMC-CA                        1:15.50  
  3 Cole, Jacqueline          24 Grunions-CA                    1:17.76  
  4 Taylor, Morgan            21 Grunions-CA                    1:21.79  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          24 Grunions-CA                    2:46.98  
                  36.60     1:20.81 (44.21)     2:10.54 (49.73)     2:46.98 (36.44)
  2 Rosselli, Desiree         20 UCLA-CA                        2:56.99  
                  38.79     1:23.33 (44.54)     2:17.29 (53.96)     2:56.99 (39.70)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Gretchen         26 SCAQ-CA                          31.32  
  2 Clarke, Cindy             29 HSAM-CA                          32.64  
  3 Gajoli, Christine         25 HSAM-CA                          36.54  
  4 Marthell, Yvette          28 Grunions-CA                      45.73  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Gretchen         26 SCAQ-CA                        1:08.05  
                  32.56     1:08.05 (35.49)                                        
  2 Marthell, Yvette          28 Grunions-CA                    1:41.47  
                  50.77     1:41.47 (50.70)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Hilliary        29 SDSM-SI                        2:25.02  
  2 Ballard, Gretchen         26 SCAQ-CA                        2:28.56  
  3 Clarke, Cindy             29 HSAM-CA                        2:34.02  
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Gretchen         26 SCAQ-CA                        5:18.53  
  2 Gajoli, Christine         25 HSAM-CA                        5:40.51  
  3 Thomas, Kelly             29 UCLA-CA                        6:16.27  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuldt, Jana             27 Grunions-CA                    1:07.58  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Hilliary        29 SDSM-SI                        1:09.48  
  2 Gajoli, Christine         25 HSAM-CA                        1:29.40  
  3 Thomas, Kelly             29 UCLA-CA                        1:32.78  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gajoli, Christine         25 HSAM-CA                          47.03  
  2 Marthell, Yvette          28 Grunions-CA                      59.07  
  3 Schuldt, Jana             27 Grunions-CA                      59.14  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Cindy             29 HSAM-CA                        1:28.14  
  2 Gajoli, Christine         25 HSAM-CA                        1:39.24  
  3 Marthell, Yvette          28 Grunions-CA                    2:12.80  
 -- Schuldt, Jana             27 Grunions-CA                         DQ  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gajoli, Christine         25 HSAM-CA                        3:25.39  
                  47.61     1:39.54 (51.93)     2:32.06 (52.52)     3:25.39 (53.33)
  2 Marthell, Yvette          28 Grunions-CA                    4:37.87  
                1:05.36   2:15.49 (1:10.13)   3:27.34 (1:11.85)   4:37.87 (1:10.53)
  3 Schuldt, Jana             27 Grunions-CA                    4:39.18  
                1:03.76   2:15.48 (1:11.72)   3:26.51 (1:11.03)   4:39.18 (1:12.67)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voitovitsch, Julia        28 UCLA-CA                          29.85  
  2 Thompson, Hilliary        29 SDSM-SI                          32.45  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voitovitsch, Julia        28 UCLA-CA                        2:34.87  
  2 Thomas, Kelly             29 UCLA-CA                        3:45.55  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voitovitsch, Julia        28 UCLA-CA                        1:12.28  
  2 Thompson, Hilliary        29 SDSM-SI                        1:13.21  
  3 Clarke, Cindy             29 HSAM-CA                        1:19.96  
  4 Gajoli, Christine         25 HSAM-CA                        1:29.15  
  5 Thomas, Kelly             29 UCLA-CA                        1:36.16  
  6 Marthell, Yvette          28 Grunions-CA                    2:00.16  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Katie              27 SBM-CA                         2:59.08  
                  40.29     1:23.69 (43.40)     2:17.10 (53.41)     2:59.08 (41.98)
  2 Gajoli, Christine         25 HSAM-CA                        3:07.59  
                  43.57     1:32.14 (48.57)     2:24.78 (52.64)     3:07.59 (42.81)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM-IL                            27.88  
  2 Martinez, Edna            33 SDSM-SI                          32.17  
  3 Kijak, Lisa               33 Grunions-CA                      46.12  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM-IL                          1:00.93  
                  29.96     1:00.93 (30.97)                                        
  2 Dodd, Laurie              32 UCLA-CA                        1:07.83  
                  33.37     1:07.83 (34.46)                                        
  3 Coe, Alyssa               31 HSAM-CA                        1:14.34  
                  36.74     1:14.34 (37.60)                                        
  4 Kijak, Lisa               33 Grunions-CA                    1:50.36  
                  56.47     1:50.36 (53.89)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM-IL                          2:09.69  
  2 Dodd, Laurie              32 UCLA-CA                        2:22.01  
  3 Martinez, Edna            33 SDSM-SI                        2:30.47  
  4 Coe, Alyssa               31 HSAM-CA                        2:41.22  
  5 Helmen, Nicole            32 DSST-SI                        2:56.55  
  6 Misuraca, Molly           31 UCLA-CA                        3:13.37  
  7 Kijak, Lisa               33 Grunions-CA                    4:13.72  
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              32 UCLA-CA                        4:55.78  
  2 Martinez, Edna            33 SDSM-SI                        5:19.45  
  3 Helmen, Nicole            32 DSST-SI                        5:54.93  
  4 Misuraca, Molly           31 UCLA-CA                        6:52.47  
  5 Kijak, Lisa               33 Grunions-CA                    8:37.45  
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coe, Alyssa               31 HSAM-CA                       12:07.86  
                  41.18     1:25.94 (44.76)     2:11.61 (45.67)     2:57.80 (46.19)
        3:43.43 (45.63)     4:29.84 (46.41)     5:16.07 (46.23)     6:02.02 (45.95)
        6:47.97 (45.95)     7:33.87 (45.90)     8:19.63 (45.76)     9:05.48 (45.85)
        9:51.03 (45.55)    10:37.81 (46.78)    11:24.67 (46.86)    12:07.86 (43.19)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helmen, Nicole            32 DSST-SI                        1:24.97  
  2 Coe, Alyssa               31 HSAM-CA                        1:29.63  
  3 Misuraca, Molly           31 UCLA-CA                        1:44.07  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coe, Alyssa               31 HSAM-CA                        3:15.53  
                  46.39     1:35.47 (49.08)     2:25.68 (50.21)     3:15.53 (49.85)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM-IL                            35.26  
  2 Kijak, Lisa               33 Grunions-CA                    1:09.69  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kijak, Lisa               33 Grunions-CA                    2:29.67  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM-IL                            29.32  
  2 Coe, Alyssa               31 HSAM-CA                          35.60  
  3 Martinez, Edna            33 SDSM-SI                          35.74  
  4 Moon, Grace               33 SCAQ-CA                          35.97  
  5 Helmen, Nicole            32 DSST-SI                          37.69  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM-IL                          1:05.56  
                  30.96     1:05.56 (34.60)                                        
  2 Dodd, Laurie              32 UCLA-CA                        1:14.94  
                  34.98     1:14.94 (39.96)                                        
  3 Coe, Alyssa               31 HSAM-CA                        1:29.66  
                  42.08     1:29.66 (47.58)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM-IL                          2:24.91  
  2 Dodd, Laurie              32 UCLA-CA                        2:45.53  
  3 Misuraca, Molly           31 UCLA-CA                        4:34.99  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM-IL                          1:07.55  
  2 Moon, Grace               33 SCAQ-CA                        1:19.60  
  3 Dodd, Laurie              32 UCLA-CA                        1:19.88  
  4 Misuraca, Molly           31 UCLA-CA                        1:46.64  
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coe, Alyssa               31 HSAM-CA                        6:45.37  
                  43.19     1:35.22 (52.03)     2:27.24 (52.02)     3:17.61 (50.37)
        4:17.04 (59.43)     5:15.94 (58.90)     6:02.59 (46.65)     6:45.37 (42.78)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovell-Hampton, Surrena   38 HSAM-CA                          29.73  
  2 Finley, Linda             39 AMST-HI                          30.03  
  3 Batcheller, Jennifer      36 MVN-CA                           31.36  
  4 Cassidy, Anne             38 Unattached                       31.48  
  5 Page, Erin                38 HSAM-CA                          38.43  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         39 RMM-CO                         1:02.37  
                  29.98     1:02.37 (32.39)                                        
  2 Finley, Linda             39 AMST-HI                        1:04.70  
                  30.91     1:04.70 (33.79)                                        
  3 Lovell-Hampton, Surrena   38 HSAM-CA                        1:05.71  
                  31.96     1:05.71 (33.75)                                        
  4 Cassidy, Anne             38 Unattached                     1:07.95  
                  32.48     1:07.95 (35.47)                                        
  5 Page, Erin                38 HSAM-CA                        1:28.37  
                  41.61     1:28.37 (46.76)                                        
  6 Barrett, Connie           35 MVN-CA                         1:34.98  
                  44.25     1:34.98 (50.73)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         39 RMM-CO                         2:12.98  
  2 North, Nancy              36 HSAM-CA                        2:19.55  
  3 Finley, Linda             39 AMST-HI                        2:21.68  
  4 Pursell, Kirsten          37 CARL-CA                        2:26.41  
  5 Cassidy, Anne             38 Unattached                     2:38.35  
  6 Page, Erin                38 HSAM-CA                        3:00.83  
  7 Barrett, Connie           35 MVN-CA                         3:22.59  
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         39 RMM-CO                         4:45.36  
  2 North, Nancy              36 HSAM-CA                        4:50.33  
  3 Pursell, Kirsten          37 CARL-CA                        5:02.43  
  4 Nakamatsu, Judith         37 UCLA-CA                        6:31.41  
  5 Richter, Jennifer         36 MVN-CA                         6:33.60  
  6 Barrett, Connie           35 MVN-CA                         7:14.79  
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Richter, Jennifer         36 MVN-CA                              DQ  
                  46.69     1:38.01 (51.32)     2:30.60 (52.59)     3:22.51 (51.91)
        4:14.62 (52.11)     5:06.47 (51.85)     6:00.25 (53.78)     6:51.25 (51.00)
        7:44.82 (53.57)     8:35.86 (51.04)     9:24.40 (48.54)    10:14.87 (50.47)
       11:05.64 (50.77)    11:55.20 (49.56)    12:47.64 (52.44)          DQ (17.52)
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         39 RMM-CO                        19:00.48  
                  34.76     1:12.03 (37.27)     1:49.83 (37.80)     2:27.12 (37.29)
        3:04.32 (37.20)     3:41.74 (37.42)     4:19.27 (37.53)     4:57.14 (37.87)
        5:34.62 (37.48)     6:12.18 (37.56)     6:50.01 (37.83)     7:27.90 (37.89)
        8:05.76 (37.86)     8:43.86 (38.10)     9:22.40 (38.54)    10:00.77 (38.37)
       10:39.67 (38.90)    11:18.62 (38.95)    11:57.03 (38.41)    12:35.62 (38.59)
       13:14.61 (38.99)    13:53.01 (38.40)    14:31.99 (38.98)    15:10.87 (38.88)
       15:49.64 (38.77)    16:28.25 (38.61)    17:07.10 (38.85)    17:45.31 (38.21)
       18:23.30 (37.99)    19:00.48 (37.18)                                        
  2 Reilly, Margaret          35 NOVA-CA                       19:31.91  
                  36.37     1:14.20 (37.83)     1:52.90 (38.70)     2:31.60 (38.70)
        3:10.03 (38.43)     3:48.95 (38.92)     4:28.37 (39.42)     5:07.17 (38.80)
        5:46.18 (39.01)     6:25.52 (39.34)     7:04.86 (39.34)     7:44.53 (39.67)
        8:23.64 (39.11)     9:03.30 (39.66)     9:42.54 (39.24)    10:22.19 (39.65)
       11:01.70 (39.51)    11:41.16 (39.46)    12:20.61 (39.45)    12:59.40 (38.79)
       13:39.36 (39.96)    14:18.39 (39.03)    14:58.43 (40.04)    15:38.02 (39.59)
       16:17.32 (39.30)    16:56.76 (39.44)    17:36.59 (39.83)    18:15.63 (39.04)
       18:54.78 (39.15)    19:31.91 (37.13)                                        
  3 Finley, Linda             39 AMST-HI                       20:07.40  
                  37.00     1:16.83 (39.83)     1:57.33 (40.50)     2:38.01 (40.68)
        3:18.44 (40.43)     3:58.57 (40.13)     4:39.05 (40.48)     5:19.95 (40.90)
        6:00.40 (40.45)     6:40.58 (40.18)     7:19.96 (39.38)     7:59.22 (39.26)
        8:38.53 (39.31)     9:17.84 (39.31)     9:57.61 (39.77)    10:37.42 (39.81)
       11:17.68 (40.26)    11:57.57 (39.89)    12:37.77 (40.20)    13:18.21 (40.44)
       13:58.66 (40.45)    14:39.40 (40.74)    15:20.14 (40.74)    16:01.18 (41.04)
       16:42.34 (41.16)    17:23.87 (41.53)    18:04.75 (40.88)    18:45.91 (41.16)
       19:27.30 (41.39)    20:07.40 (40.10)                                        
  4 Barrett, Connie           35 MVN-CA                        27:21.35  
                  47.05     1:39.23 (52.18)     2:31.28 (52.05)     3:24.05 (52.77)
        4:17.95 (53.90)     5:10.97 (53.02)     6:04.81 (53.84)     6:58.43 (53.62)
        7:52.89 (54.46)     8:48.07 (55.18)     9:43.14 (55.07)    10:38.13 (54.99)
       11:33.99 (55.86)    12:29.42 (55.43)    13:24.52 (55.10)    14:19.64 (55.12)
       15:15.66 (56.02)    16:12.34 (56.68)    17:09.00 (56.66)    18:06.08 (57.08)
       19:01.64 (55.56)    19:57.45 (55.81)    20:52.65 (55.20)    21:48.42 (55.77)
       22:44.26 (55.84)    23:40.74 (56.48)    24:35.88 (55.14)    25:32.16 (56.28)
       26:28.52 (56.36)    27:21.35 (52.83)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Anne             38 Unattached                       40.80  
  2 Page, Erin                38 HSAM-CA                          47.28  
  3 Barrett, Connie           35 MVN-CA                         1:01.81  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              36 HSAM-CA                        1:16.01  
  2 Pursell, Kirsten          37 CARL-CA                        1:18.34  
  3 Lasarenko, Lisa           39 UCLA-CA                        1:27.34  
  4 Page, Erin                38 HSAM-CA                        1:36.56  
  5 Batcheller, Jennifer      36 MVN-CA                         1:39.13  
  6 Stern, Laurie             37 UCLA-CA                        1:51.54  
  7 Barrett, Connie           35 MVN-CA                         2:11.53  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              36 HSAM-CA                        2:37.41  
                  39.23     1:19.39 (40.16)     1:58.57 (39.18)     2:37.41 (38.84)
  2 Finley, Linda             39 AMST-HI                        2:43.23  
                  39.81     1:19.84 (40.03)     2:01.47 (41.63)     2:43.23 (41.76)
  3 Nakamatsu, Judith         37 UCLA-CA                        3:43.07  
                  52.75                             2:48.43 ( )     3:43.07 (54.64)
  4 Page, Erin                38 HSAM-CA                        3:43.68  
                  52.14     1:51.15 (59.01)     2:48.57 (57.42)     3:43.68 (55.11)
  5 Barrett, Connie           35 MVN-CA                         4:26.64  
                1:01.92   2:08.31 (1:06.39)   3:17.23 (1:08.92)   4:26.64 (1:09.41)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovell-Hampton, Surrena   38 HSAM-CA                          40.56  
  2 Cassidy, Anne             38 Unattached                       41.56  
  3 Nakamatsu, Judith         37 UCLA-CA                          47.43  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovell-Hampton, Surrena   38 HSAM-CA                        1:30.12  
  2 Cassidy, Anne             38 Unattached                     1:31.24  
  3 Hagadorn, Heather         39 RMM-CO                         1:33.57  
  4 Nakamatsu, Judith         37 UCLA-CA                        1:40.62  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovell-Hampton, Surrena   38 HSAM-CA                        3:13.14  
                  43.08     1:32.26 (49.18)     2:22.70 (50.44)     3:13.14 (50.44)
  2 Nakamatsu, Judith         37 UCLA-CA                        3:39.90  
                  51.68     1:47.93 (56.25)     2:43.98 (56.05)     3:39.90 (55.92)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              36 HSAM-CA                          32.53  
  2 Finley, Linda             39 AMST-HI                          32.88  
  3 Lovell-Hampton, Surrena   38 HSAM-CA                          33.70  
  4 Reilly, Margaret          35 NOVA-CA                          34.49  
  5 Nakamatsu, Judith         37 UCLA-CA                          41.45  
  6 Page, Erin                38 HSAM-CA                          44.28  
  7 Richter, Jennifer         36 MVN-CA                           49.10  
  8 Hyatt, Beth               38 UCLA-CA                        1:05.76  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              36 HSAM-CA                        1:11.18  
                  33.98     1:11.18 (37.20)                                        
  2 Hagadorn, Heather         39 RMM-CO                         1:13.38  
                  34.49     1:13.38 (38.89)                                        
  3 Lovell-Hampton, Surrena   38 HSAM-CA                        1:20.58  
                  37.46     1:20.58 (43.12)                                        
  4 Richter, Jennifer         36 MVN-CA                         1:42.40  
                  48.10     1:42.40 (54.30)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              36 HSAM-CA                        2:38.80  
  2 Pursell, Kirsten          37 CARL-CA                        2:45.55  
  3 Lasarenko, Lisa           39 UCLA-CA                        3:22.32  
  4 Richter, Jennifer         36 MVN-CA                         3:38.81  
  5 Nakamatsu, Judith         37 UCLA-CA                        3:55.04  
  6 Stern, Laurie             37 UCLA-CA                        4:36.42  
  7 Hyatt, Beth               38 UCLA-CA                        6:51.25  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Linda             39 AMST-HI                        1:15.62  
  2 Reilly, Margaret          35 NOVA-CA                        1:15.63  
  3 Hagadorn, Heather         39 RMM-CO                         1:15.70  
  4 Pursell, Kirsten          37 CARL-CA                        1:17.23  
  5 Lovell-Hampton, Surrena   38 HSAM-CA                        1:17.58  
  6 Cassidy, Anne             38 Unattached                     1:20.28  
  7 Lasarenko, Lisa           39 UCLA-CA                        1:27.01  
  8 Stern, Laurie             37 UCLA-CA                        1:42.92  
  9 Richter, Jennifer         36 MVN-CA                         1:45.57  
 -- Batcheller, Jennifer      36 MVN-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              36 HSAM-CA                        2:42.83  
                  33.92     1:15.66 (41.74)     2:07.21 (51.55)     2:42.83 (35.62)
  2 Cassidy, Anne             38 Unattached                     2:53.96  
                  41.04     1:27.11 (46.07)     2:16.27 (49.16)     2:53.96 (37.69)
  3 Nakamatsu, Judith         37 UCLA-CA                        3:19.71  
                  46.95     1:39.24 (52.29)     2:35.12 (55.88)     3:19.71 (44.59)
  4 Richter, Jennifer         36 MVN-CA                         3:35.32  
                  49.50     1:46.60 (57.10)   2:46.89 (1:00.29)     3:35.32 (48.43)
  5 Page, Erin                38 HSAM-CA                        3:56.53  
                  48.98   1:49.92 (1:00.94)   3:03.26 (1:13.34)     3:56.53 (53.27)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagadorn, Heather         39 RMM-CO                         5:53.61  
                  36.70     1:18.89 (42.19)     2:06.23 (47.34)     2:52.97 (46.74)
        3:45.38 (52.41)     4:37.30 (51.92)     5:15.97 (38.67)     5:53.61 (37.64)
  2 Richter, Jennifer         36 MVN-CA                         7:35.81  
                  49.99     1:49.87 (59.88)     2:49.56 (59.69)     3:49.05 (59.49)
      4:52.19 (1:03.14)   5:55.02 (1:02.83)     6:46.62 (51.60)     7:35.81 (49.19)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Heather          42 UCLA-CA                          28.95  
  2 Engel, Tami               41 MVN-CA                           29.22  
  3 Winslow, Laura            44 AZM-AZ                           30.55  
  4 Starks, Patty             44 HSAM-CA                          34.30  
  5 Roberts, Vicki            41 Grunions-CA                      36.32  
  6 Stanford, Kimberly        40 Grunions-CA                      52.09  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     42 SDSM-SI                          58.86  
                  28.30       58.86 (30.56)                                        
  2 Engel, Tami               41 MVN-CA                         1:05.10  
                  31.40     1:05.10 (33.70)                                        
  3 Winslow, Laura            44 AZM-AZ                         1:06.29  
                  32.21     1:06.29 (34.08)                                        
  4 Roberts, Vicki            41 Grunions-CA                    1:19.16  
                  37.60     1:19.16 (41.56)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     42 SDSM-SI                        2:05.64  
  2 Engel, Tami               41 MVN-CA                         2:22.83  
  3 Winslow, Laura            44 AZM-AZ                         2:24.28  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     42 SDSM-SI                        4:24.94  
  2 Starks, Patty             44 HSAM-CA                        5:47.07  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, J. Bridget       43 UCLA-CA                       15:57.80  
                  56.56   1:56.95 (1:00.39)   2:57.47 (1:00.52)     3:56.71 (59.24)
      4:59.17 (1:02.46)     5:57.81 (58.64)   6:57.85 (1:00.04)   7:58.20 (1:00.35)
        8:58.17 (59.97)   9:59.62 (1:01.45)  10:59.99 (1:00.37)  12:00.58 (1:00.59)
     13:01.34 (1:00.76)    14:01.14 (59.80)    15:01.00 (59.86)    15:57.80 (56.80)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, J. Bridget       43 UCLA-CA                          50.63  
 -- Stanford, Kimberly        40 Grunions-CA                         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starks, Patty             44 HSAM-CA                        1:22.13  
  2 Sheehan, J. Bridget       43 UCLA-CA                        1:49.99  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     42 SDSM-SI                        2:25.16  
                  34.85     1:11.63 (36.78)     1:48.92 (37.29)     2:25.16 (36.24)
  2 Engel, Tami               41 MVN-CA                         2:49.30  
                  41.33     1:23.63 (42.30)     2:06.96 (43.33)     2:49.30 (42.34)
  3 Starks, Patty             44 HSAM-CA                        2:53.57  
                  43.64     1:28.09 (44.45)     2:11.59 (43.50)     2:53.57 (41.98)
  4 Winslow, Laura            44 AZM-AZ                         2:54.86  
                  41.61     1:25.77 (44.16)     2:10.86 (45.09)     2:54.86 (44.00)
  5 Sheehan, J. Bridget       43 UCLA-CA                        3:53.09  
                  54.29     1:53.74 (59.45)   2:54.54 (1:00.80)     3:53.09 (58.55)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Vicki            41 Grunions-CA                      47.66  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Vicki            41 Grunions-CA                    1:45.59  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Vicki            41 Grunions-CA                    3:51.28  
                  53.67     1:52.57 (58.90)     2:51.44 (58.87)     3:51.28 (59.84)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Heather          42 UCLA-CA                          34.26  
  2 Roberts, Vicki            41 Grunions-CA                      37.20  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     42 SDSM-SI                        1:05.22  
                  30.59     1:05.22 (34.63)                                        
  2 Engel, Tami               41 MVN-CA                         1:12.60  
                  34.61     1:12.60 (37.99)                                        
  3 Starks, Patty             44 HSAM-CA                        1:16.21  
                  37.99     1:16.21 (38.22)                                        
  4 Roberts, Vicki            41 Grunions-CA                    1:41.76  
                  44.12     1:41.76 (57.64)                                        
  5 Sheehan, J. Bridget       43 UCLA-CA                        2:08.68  
                1:02.32   2:08.68 (1:06.36)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami               41 MVN-CA                         2:50.06  
  2 Shannon, Heather          42 UCLA-CA                        3:16.87  
  3 Sheehan, J. Bridget       43 UCLA-CA                        4:20.95  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     42 SDSM-SI                        1:06.91  
  2 Shannon, Heather          42 UCLA-CA                        1:16.21  
  3 Roberts, Vicki            41 Grunions-CA                    1:35.74  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     42 SDSM-SI                        2:26.95  
                  31.85     1:10.08 (38.23)     1:53.81 (43.73)     2:26.95 (33.14)
  2 Starks, Patty             44 HSAM-CA                        2:54.11  
                  37.58     1:21.27 (43.69)     2:14.35 (53.08)     2:54.11 (39.76)
  3 Sheehan, J. Bridget       43 UCLA-CA                        4:03.89  
                1:01.97     2:00.91 (58.94)   3:12.32 (1:11.41)     4:03.89 (51.57)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     42 SDSM-SI                        5:02.65  
                  32.11     1:08.05 (35.94)     1:46.90 (38.85)     2:25.33 (38.43)
        3:09.82 (44.49)     3:54.63 (44.81)     4:29.10 (34.47)     5:02.65 (33.55)
  2 Sheehan, J. Bridget       43 UCLA-CA                        8:20.31  
                1:03.14   2:09.02 (1:05.88)     3:08.16 (59.14)   4:09.02 (1:00.86)
      5:21.52 (1:12.50)   6:30.13 (1:08.61)     7:26.61 (56.48)     8:20.31 (53.70)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            46 LAPS-CA                          28.94  
  2 Sing, Karen               47 CARL-CA                          32.97  
  3 Heather, Julie            46 Unattached                       33.63  
  4 Wallace, Marcy            47 UCLA-CA                          33.73  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            46 LAPS-CA                        1:04.09  
                  31.26     1:04.09 (32.83)                                        
  2 Leutner, Joy              46 MVN-CA                         1:08.79  
                  33.27     1:08.79 (35.52)                                        
  3 Ball, Jennifer            45 NOVA-CA                        1:37.88  
                  47.06     1:37.88 (50.82)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            46 LAPS-CA                        2:28.08  
  2 Wallace, Marcy            47 UCLA-CA                        2:42.62  
  3 Heather, Julie            46 Unattached                     2:50.76  
  4 Powers, Patricia          47 Grunions-CA                    3:01.49  
  5 Barish, Rory              48 UCLA-CA                        3:10.51  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Patricia          47 Grunions-CA                    6:32.93  
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy              46 MVN-CA                        10:35.91  
                  35.59     1:14.36 (38.77)     1:53.89 (39.53)     2:33.83 (39.94)
        3:13.48 (39.65)     3:53.33 (39.85)     4:33.79 (40.46)     5:13.96 (40.17)
        5:54.03 (40.07)     6:34.33 (40.30)     7:14.33 (40.00)     7:54.68 (40.35)
        8:35.13 (40.45)     9:15.73 (40.60)     9:56.35 (40.62)    10:35.91 (39.56)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Jane              45 LAPS-CA                        1:16.99  
  2 Sing, Karen               47 CARL-CA                        1:22.20  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Jane              45 LAPS-CA                        2:50.16  
  2 Leutner, Joy              46 MVN-CA                         2:55.78  
                  41.51     1:26.10 (44.59)     2:11.10 (45.00)     2:55.78 (44.68)
  3 Ball, Jennifer            45 NOVA-CA                        4:24.01  
                1:04.42   2:10.50 (1:06.08)   3:18.79 (1:08.29)   4:24.01 (1:05.22)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             47 SCAQ-CA                          37.07  
  2 Barish, Rory              48 UCLA-CA                          48.52  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sing, Karen               47 CARL-CA                        1:35.48  
  2 Barish, Rory              48 UCLA-CA                        1:44.89  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             47 SCAQ-CA                        2:57.19  
                  40.92     1:25.84 (44.92)     2:11.67 (45.83)     2:57.19 (45.52)
  2 Barish, Rory              48 UCLA-CA                        3:46.41  
                  51.89     1:48.09 (56.20)     2:47.59 (59.50)     3:46.41 (58.82)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            46 LAPS-CA                          30.74  
  2 McCall, Jane              45 LAPS-CA                          32.16  
  3 Sing, Karen               47 CARL-CA                          34.69  
  4 Heather, Julie            46 Unattached                       38.78  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            46 LAPS-CA                        1:10.47  
                  32.87     1:10.47 (37.60)                                        
  2 McCall, Jane              45 LAPS-CA                        1:12.66  
                  34.30     1:12.66 (38.36)                                        
  3 Leutner, Joy              46 MVN-CA                         1:19.91  
                  37.32     1:19.91 (42.59)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy              46 MVN-CA                         2:54.04  
  2 Heather, Julie            46 Unattached                     3:27.94  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            46 LAPS-CA                        1:16.79  
  2 Sing, Karen               47 CARL-CA                        1:19.84  
  3 Barish, Rory              48 UCLA-CA                        1:38.60  
  4 Buhl, Annette             47 UCLA-CA                        1:41.74  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            46 LAPS-CA                        2:47.41  
                  33.40     1:19.40 (46.00)     2:08.43 (49.03)     2:47.41 (38.98)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Joy              46 MVN-CA                         6:03.31  
                  38.72     1:23.48 (44.76)     2:09.11 (45.63)     2:57.23 (48.12)
        3:50.18 (52.95)     4:44.82 (54.64)     5:23.97 (39.15)     6:03.31 (39.34)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Mary-Chris           51 Unattached                       34.65  
  2 Calder, Barbara           51 Unattached                       36.20  
  3 Uthus, Gwen               50 MVN-CA                           36.95  
  4 Blake, Mary               54 Unattached                       39.44  
  5 Jacobus, Anne             54 Grunions-CA                      43.42  
  6 Proffitt, Marion          51 Unattached                       45.24  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Elizabeth      51 NOVA-CA                        1:17.95  
                  37.90     1:17.95 (40.05)                                        
  2 Blake, Mary               54 Unattached                     1:22.70  
                  40.79     1:22.70 (41.91)                                        
  3 Calder, Barbara           51 Unattached                     1:23.02  
                  39.64     1:23.02 (43.38)                                        
  4 Proffitt, Marion          51 Unattached                     1:47.90  
                  49.11     1:47.90 (58.79)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         51 UCLA-CA                        2:29.11  
  2 Uthus, Gwen               50 MVN-CA                         2:56.77  
  3 Blake, Mary               54 Unattached                     3:04.87  
  4 Emerich, Patricia         51 HSAM-CA                        3:21.07  
  5 Harding, Nancy            52 UCLA-CA                        3:52.30  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         51 UCLA-CA                        5:09.91  
  2 Uthus, Gwen               50 MVN-CA                         6:13.49  
  3 Blake, Mary               54 Unattached                     6:21.53  
  4 Emerich, Patricia         51 HSAM-CA                        6:59.13  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Elizabeth      51 NOVA-CA                       12:45.62  
                  41.81     1:27.44 (45.63)     2:15.31 (47.87)     3:02.54 (47.23)
        3:51.25 (48.71)     4:40.29 (49.04)     5:29.39 (49.10)     6:18.75 (49.36)
        7:08.02 (49.27)     7:56.76 (48.74)     8:45.47 (48.71)     9:34.41 (48.94)
       10:22.56 (48.15)    11:10.92 (48.36)    11:59.36 (48.44)    12:45.62 (46.26)
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Elizabeth      51 NOVA-CA                       23:35.44  
                  42.48     1:27.68 (45.20)     2:14.48 (46.80)     3:01.88 (47.40)
        3:49.41 (47.53)     4:36.87 (47.46)     5:24.76 (47.89)     6:13.01 (48.25)
        7:01.34 (48.33)     7:49.70 (48.36)     8:37.70 (48.00)     9:25.66 (47.96)
       10:13.93 (48.27)    11:02.29 (48.36)    11:49.66 (47.37)    12:37.57 (47.91)
       13:25.55 (47.98)    14:13.82 (48.27)    15:01.59 (47.77)    15:49.24 (47.65)
       16:36.10 (46.86)    17:22.83 (46.73)    18:10.21 (47.38)    18:57.58 (47.37)
       19:44.40 (46.82)    20:31.93 (47.53)    21:19.20 (47.27)    22:05.58 (46.38)
       22:51.21 (45.63)    23:35.44 (44.23)                                        
  2 Blake, Mary               54 Unattached                    24:40.14  
                  48.10     1:36.88 (48.78)     2:27.16 (50.28)     3:17.73 (50.57)
        4:08.16 (50.43)     4:58.78 (50.62)     5:49.42 (50.64)     6:39.61 (50.19)
        7:29.79 (50.18)     8:20.05 (50.26)     9:10.55 (50.50)    10:00.83 (50.28)
       10:51.11 (50.28)    11:41.21 (50.10)    12:31.74 (50.53)    13:21.86 (50.12)
       14:12.25 (50.39)    15:02.30 (50.05)    15:51.82 (49.52)    16:41.27 (49.45)
       17:29.17 (47.90)    18:17.30 (48.13)    19:06.06 (48.76)    19:54.95 (48.89)
       20:43.42 (48.47)    21:31.95 (48.53)    22:19.99 (48.04)    23:07.96 (47.97)
       23:54.68 (46.72)    24:40.14 (45.46)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serianni, Vicki           53 UCLA-CA                          39.97  
  2 Blake, Mary               54 Unattached                       47.64  
  3 Deschenes, Elizabeth      51 NOVA-CA                          51.23  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serianni, Vicki           53 UCLA-CA                        1:24.45  
  2 Uthus, Gwen               50 MVN-CA                         1:41.14  
  3 Emerich, Patricia         51 HSAM-CA                        1:51.46  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         51 UCLA-CA                        2:53.59  
                  41.79     1:25.11 (43.32)   2:53.59 (1:28.48)                    
  2 Serianni, Vicki           53 UCLA-CA                        3:02.29  
                  44.51     1:30.86 (46.35)     2:16.74 (45.88)     3:02.29 (45.55)
  3 Emerich, Patricia         51 HSAM-CA                        3:47.67  
                  54.22     1:52.03 (57.81)     2:50.92 (58.89)     3:47.67 (56.75)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calder, Barbara           51 Unattached                       44.58  
  2 Serianni, Vicki           53 UCLA-CA                          49.02  
  3 Deschenes, Elizabeth      51 NOVA-CA                          53.31  
  4 Jacobus, Anne             54 Grunions-CA                      55.08  
  5 Proffitt, Marion          51 Unattached                       55.62  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calder, Barbara           51 Unattached                     1:43.71  
  2 Uthus, Gwen               50 MVN-CA                         1:48.94  
  3 Emerich, Patricia         51 HSAM-CA                        2:03.21  
  4 Proffitt, Marion          51 Unattached                     2:03.89  
  5 Jacobus, Anne             54 Grunions-CA                    2:04.69  
 -- Serianni, Vicki           53 UCLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serianni, Vicki           53 UCLA-CA                        3:58.75  
                  55.37   1:56.20 (1:00.83)   2:57.78 (1:01.58)   3:58.75 (1:00.97)
  2 Emerich, Patricia         51 HSAM-CA                        4:22.12  
                1:01.21   2:07.56 (1:06.35)   3:15.44 (1:07.88)   4:22.12 (1:06.68)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         51 UCLA-CA                          33.10  
  2 Kay, Mary-Chris           51 Unattached                       39.82  
  3 Proffitt, Marion          51 Unattached                       51.39  
  4 Harding, Nancy            52 UCLA-CA                        1:04.46  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         51 UCLA-CA                        1:16.40  
                  35.63     1:16.40 (40.77)                                        
  2 Deschenes, Elizabeth      51 NOVA-CA                        1:41.94  
                  47.64     1:41.94 (54.30)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         51 UCLA-CA                        2:55.85  
  2 Serianni, Vicki           53 UCLA-CA                        3:44.85  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Mary-Chris           51 Unattached                     1:32.40  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         51 UCLA-CA                        3:01.83  
                  36.12     1:22.04 (45.92)     2:20.98 (58.94)     3:01.83 (40.85)
  2 Serianni, Vicki           53 UCLA-CA                        3:27.33  
                  51.80     1:41.68 (49.88)     2:41.53 (59.85)     3:27.33 (45.80)
  3 Deschenes, Elizabeth      51 NOVA-CA                        3:36.62  
                  48.92     1:47.45 (58.53)   2:50.72 (1:03.27)     3:36.62 (45.90)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brodeur, Carol            57 HSAM-CA                          41.05  
  2 Brassy, Sue               57 HSAM-CA                          41.91  
  3 Spatz, Barbara            56 Grunions-CA                      45.64  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            56 AZM-AZ                         1:15.95  
                  37.07     1:15.95 (38.88)                                        
  2 Brodeur, Carol            57 HSAM-CA                        1:28.47  
                  41.76     1:28.47 (46.71)                                        
  3 Brassy, Sue               57 HSAM-CA                        1:35.78  
                  45.34     1:35.78 (50.44)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            56 AZM-AZ                         2:51.55  
  2 Spatz, Barbara            56 Grunions-CA                    3:38.06  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            56 AZM-AZ                         5:56.06  
  2 Jarmakani, Brenda         57 UCLA-CA                        6:42.15  
  3 Spatz, Barbara            56 Grunions-CA                    7:45.02  
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda         57 UCLA-CA                       25:13.61  
                  45.66     1:34.29 (48.63)     2:25.20 (50.91)     3:16.45 (51.25)
        4:07.02 (50.57)     4:57.67 (50.65)     5:47.87 (50.20)     6:38.62 (50.75)
        7:29.23 (50.61)     8:19.79 (50.56)     9:10.73 (50.94)    10:01.81 (51.08)
       10:52.53 (50.72)    11:42.72 (50.19)    12:33.48 (50.76)    13:23.37 (49.89)
       14:14.48 (51.11)    15:05.52 (51.04)    15:56.84 (51.32)    16:47.63 (50.79)
       17:38.53 (50.90)    18:29.13 (50.60)    19:19.88 (50.75)    20:10.04 (50.16)
       21:01.20 (51.16)    21:51.98 (50.78)    22:42.52 (50.54)    23:33.90 (51.38)
       24:24.88 (50.98)    25:13.61 (48.73)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brodeur, Carol            57 HSAM-CA                          50.62  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           58 MACO-OR                        1:36.50  
  2 Brodeur, Carol            57 HSAM-CA                        1:48.69  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           58 MACO-OR                          40.86  
  2 Brassy, Sue               57 HSAM-CA                          50.71  
  3 Brodeur, Carol            57 HSAM-CA                          52.49  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           58 MACO-OR                        1:32.93  
  2 Brassy, Sue               57 HSAM-CA                        1:55.01  
  3 Brodeur, Carol            57 HSAM-CA                        1:58.59  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           58 MACO-OR                        3:22.90  
                  45.55     1:36.08 (50.53)     2:29.89 (53.81)     3:22.90 (53.01)
  2 Brodeur, Carol            57 HSAM-CA                        4:17.78  
                  56.23   2:01.65 (1:05.42)   3:10.38 (1:08.73)   4:17.78 (1:07.40)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           58 MACO-OR                          41.25  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           58 MACO-OR                        3:22.26  
  2 Jarmakani, Brenda         57 UCLA-CA                        4:49.61  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           58 MACO-OR                        1:30.32  
  2 Brodeur, Carol            57 HSAM-CA                        1:44.73  
  3 Brassy, Sue               57 HSAM-CA                        1:46.15  
  4 Jarmakani, Brenda         57 UCLA-CA                        1:55.12  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           58 MACO-OR                        3:21.49  
                  45.80     1:40.60 (54.80)     2:33.84 (53.24)     3:21.49 (47.65)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               64 SDSM-SI                          37.01  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee        63 HSAM-CA                        3:39.85  
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee        63 HSAM-CA                        7:27.97  
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Marilyn            64 HSAM-CA                       28:45.85  
                  54.14     1:49.67 (55.53)     2:46.52 (56.85)     3:43.08 (56.56)
        4:40.54 (57.46)     5:38.08 (57.54)     6:35.78 (57.70)     7:33.18 (57.40)
        8:30.26 (57.08)     9:28.39 (58.13)    10:26.93 (58.54)    11:25.13 (58.20)
       12:22.50 (57.37)    13:19.82 (57.32)    14:17.18 (57.36)    15:14.35 (57.17)
       16:12.00 (57.65)    17:10.03 (58.03)    18:07.72 (57.69)    19:05.79 (58.07)
       20:03.66 (57.87)    21:01.47 (57.81)    21:59.71 (58.24)    22:58.07 (58.36)
       23:56.27 (58.20)    24:54.68 (58.41)    25:52.49 (57.81)    26:50.76 (58.27)
       27:49.41 (58.65)    28:45.85 (56.44)                                        
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee        63 HSAM-CA                       29:37.90  
                  50.50     1:46.40 (55.90)     2:43.89 (57.49)     3:41.17 (57.28)
        4:39.32 (58.15)     5:36.64 (57.32)     6:34.38 (57.74)     7:32.17 (57.79)
        8:30.76 (58.59)     9:29.46 (58.70)    10:28.52 (59.06)    11:27.33 (58.81)
     12:27.62 (1:00.29)    13:27.51 (59.89)    14:27.31 (59.80)    15:26.88 (59.57)
       16:26.48 (59.60)  17:26.86 (1:00.38)    18:26.63 (59.77)  19:29.44 (1:02.81)
     20:30.47 (1:01.03)  21:31.14 (1:00.67)  22:31.39 (1:00.25)  23:32.95 (1:01.56)
     24:34.63 (1:01.68)  25:37.00 (1:02.37)  26:38.53 (1:01.53)    27:37.76 (59.23)
     28:39.65 (1:01.89)    29:37.90 (58.25)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               64 SDSM-SI                          46.34  
  2 Ramey, Marilyn            64 HSAM-CA                          52.50  
  3 Valderhaug, Marlee        63 HSAM-CA                          57.76  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie             62 MSBC-ZZ                        1:28.81  
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee        63 HSAM-CA                        2:13.26  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               64 SDSM-SI                        3:26.39  
                  48.02     1:41.31 (53.29)     2:35.73 (54.42)     3:26.39 (50.66)
  2 Ramey, Marilyn            64 HSAM-CA                        3:58.25  
                  56.12   3:00.17 (2:04.05)     3:58.25 (58.08)                    
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie             62 MSBC-ZZ                          42.54  
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee        63 HSAM-CA                          54.48  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie             62 MSBC-ZZ                        1:31.87  
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee        63 HSAM-CA                        2:04.74  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie             62 MSBC-ZZ                        3:21.28  
                  45.07     1:37.17 (52.10)     2:30.38 (53.21)     3:21.28 (50.90)
  2 Ramey, Marilyn            64 HSAM-CA                        4:12.82  
                  58.54   2:02.90 (1:04.36)   3:08.13 (1:05.23)   4:12.82 (1:04.69)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie             62 MSBC-ZZ                          39.03  
  2 Lund, Lynne               64 SDSM-SI                          42.09  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               64 SDSM-SI                        1:34.29  
                  42.92     1:34.29 (51.37)                                        
  2 Pronk, Bonnie             62 MSBC-ZZ                        1:35.78  
                  43.63     1:35.78 (52.15)                                        
  3 Ramey, Marilyn            64 HSAM-CA                        1:58.87  
                2:00.16         1:58.87 ( )                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie             62 MSBC-ZZ                        1:27.62  
  2 Lund, Lynne               64 SDSM-SI                        1:35.00  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pronk, Bonnie             62 MSBC-ZZ                        3:12.05  
                  43.92     1:34.10 (50.18)     2:27.02 (52.92)     3:12.05 (45.03)
  2 Lund, Lynne               64 SDSM-SI                        3:23.24  
                  43.11     1:35.94 (52.83)   2:40.66 (1:04.72)     3:23.24 (42.58)
  3 Ramey, Marilyn            64 HSAM-CA                        3:56.95  
                  54.73   1:55.53 (1:00.80)   2:59.63 (1:04.10)     3:56.95 (57.32)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Marilyn            64 HSAM-CA                        8:25.54  
                1:00.26   2:06.48 (1:06.22)   3:11.92 (1:05.44)   4:14.85 (1:02.93)
      5:19.69 (1:04.84)   6:26.09 (1:06.40)   7:26.78 (1:00.69)     8:25.54 (58.76)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Renate           66 UCLA-CA                          51.73  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             67 SBM-CA                         3:51.28  
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             67 SBM-CA                         7:39.21  
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          65 UCLA-CA                       15:20.12  
                  49.21     1:46.73 (57.52)     2:45.55 (58.82)     3:44.66 (59.11)
        4:43.68 (59.02)     5:42.90 (59.22)     6:42.25 (59.35)     7:40.60 (58.35)
        8:39.37 (58.77)     9:38.19 (58.82)    10:36.60 (58.41)    11:34.38 (57.78)
       12:33.59 (59.21)    13:30.93 (57.34)    14:26.97 (56.04)    15:20.12 (53.15)
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             67 SBM-CA                        29:39.06  
                  51.70     1:51.10 (59.40)     2:49.94 (58.84)     3:49.85 (59.91)
      4:50.15 (1:00.30)   5:50.20 (1:00.05)     6:48.93 (58.73)   7:49.20 (1:00.27)
        8:49.08 (59.88)     9:48.91 (59.83)    10:48.13 (59.22)    11:47.60 (59.47)
     12:47.71 (1:00.11)    13:47.64 (59.93)  14:48.00 (1:00.36)    15:47.64 (59.64)
       16:47.01 (59.37)  17:47.27 (1:00.26)    18:47.12 (59.85)    19:46.68 (59.56)
       20:46.19 (59.51)    21:45.91 (59.72)    22:45.25 (59.34)    23:44.63 (59.38)
       24:43.93 (59.30)    25:43.47 (59.54)    26:42.53 (59.06)    27:41.93 (59.40)
     28:42.67 (1:00.74)    29:39.06 (56.39)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             67 SBM-CA                         2:05.34  
 -- Winkler, Renate           66 UCLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             67 SBM-CA                         4:18.68  
                1:01.56   2:09.04 (1:07.48)   3:16.11 (1:07.07)   4:18.68 (1:02.57)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          65 UCLA-CA                          52.30  
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             67 SBM-CA                         1:01.72  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          65 UCLA-CA                        1:58.39  
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             67 SBM-CA                         2:13.48  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          65 UCLA-CA                        4:26.21  
                  59.15   2:09.05 (1:09.90)   3:19.66 (1:10.61)   4:26.21 (1:06.55)
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             67 SBM-CA                         4:47.62  
                1:04.69   2:19.74 (1:15.05)   3:34.50 (1:14.76)   4:47.62 (1:13.12)
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          65 UCLA-CA                        4:45.77  
  2 Winkler, Renate           66 UCLA-CA                        5:53.96  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          65 UCLA-CA                        1:55.24  
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          65 UCLA-CA                        8:31.30  
                  58.61   2:09.68 (1:11.07)   3:17.76 (1:08.08)   4:21.83 (1:04.07)
      5:29.46 (1:07.63)   6:38.93 (1:09.47)     7:36.99 (58.06)     8:31.30 (54.31)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              74 SBM-CA                           45.25  
  2 Nielson, Patricia         72 Grunions-CA                    1:00.57  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              74 SBM-CA                         1:52.22  
                  50.68   1:52.22 (1:01.54)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              74 SBM-CA                         3:58.34  
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              74 SBM-CA                         8:23.78  
  2 Nielson, Patricia         72 Grunions-CA                   10:03.97  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Patricia         72 Grunions-CA                    1:01.70  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Patricia         72 Grunions-CA                    2:14.74  
  2 Collins, Gay              74 SBM-CA                         2:15.01  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Patricia         72 Grunions-CA                    4:46.40  
                1:03.56   2:15.80 (1:12.24)   3:32.08 (1:16.28)   4:46.40 (1:14.32)
  2 Collins, Gay              74 SBM-CA                         4:47.35  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Gay              74 SBM-CA                         2:11.09  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               77 HSAM-CA                        2:12.07  
                1:00.74   2:12.07 (1:11.33)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               77 HSAM-CA                        4:41.25  
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               75 AZM-AZ                         6:54.68  
  2 Reed, Nancy               77 HSAM-CA                        9:08.40  
 
Women 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               75 AZM-AZ                        27:02.62  
                  47.98     1:41.23 (53.25)     2:36.12 (54.89)     3:31.85 (55.73)
        4:27.43 (55.58)     5:20.75 (53.32)     6:15.18 (54.43)     7:09.55 (54.37)
        8:03.98 (54.43)     8:57.99 (54.01)     9:52.12 (54.13)    10:46.17 (54.05)
       11:40.79 (54.62)    12:34.82 (54.03)    13:29.76 (54.94)    14:25.37 (55.61)
       15:18.72 (53.35)    16:12.41 (53.69)    17:07.63 (55.22)    18:02.54 (54.91)
       18:57.26 (54.72)    19:52.66 (55.40)    20:47.12 (54.46)    21:41.17 (54.05)
       22:36.40 (55.23)    23:30.98 (54.58)    24:25.24 (54.26)    25:19.13 (53.89)
       26:12.23 (53.10)    27:02.62 (50.39)                                        
  2 Reed, Nancy               77 HSAM-CA                       37:02.69  
                                2:19.36 ( )   3:32.24 (1:12.88)   4:44.64 (1:12.40)
      5:59.32 (1:14.68)                             8:27.27 ( )   9:41.48 (1:14.21)
     10:56.84 (1:15.36)                            13:26.17 ( )                    
           15:55.24 ( )  17:10.30 (1:15.06)  18:25.51 (1:15.21)  19:39.17 (1:13.66)
     20:55.34 (1:16.17)  22:13.20 (1:17.86)  23:27.83 (1:14.63)  24:43.36 (1:15.53)
     25:56.97 (1:13.61)                            28:26.92 ( )  29:41.78 (1:14.86)
     30:55.73 (1:13.95)                            33:25.69 ( )  34:39.28 (1:13.59)
     37:02.69 (2:23.41)                                                            
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               77 HSAM-CA                        1:11.33  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               77 HSAM-CA                        2:33.73  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               77 HSAM-CA                        1:27.01  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               75 AZM-AZ                         1:52.35  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               75 AZM-AZ                         4:03.79  
                  56.08   1:58.99 (1:02.91)   3:01.92 (1:02.93)   4:03.79 (1:01.87)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               75 AZM-AZ                           49.98  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               75 AZM-AZ                         3:44.32  
                  52.80   1:55.32 (1:02.52)   3:00.04 (1:04.72)     3:44.32 (44.28)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              80 SBM-CA                           59.70  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              80 SBM-CA                         1:58.26  
                  56.91   1:58.26 (1:01.35)                                        
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine         83 CM-CA                          2:05.92  
                1:00.25   2:05.92 (1:05.67)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         83 CM-CA                          4:22.22  
  2 Altus, Grace              80 SBM-CA                         4:33.50  
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         83 CM-CA                          8:54.62  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         83 CM-CA                          2:30.04  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         83 CM-CA                          5:04.01  
                1:11.88   2:29.79 (1:17.91)   3:47.19 (1:17.40)   5:04.01 (1:16.82)
  2 Altus, Grace              80 SBM-CA                         5:29.48  
                1:17.10   2:41.34 (1:24.24)   4:05.01 (1:23.67)   5:29.48 (1:24.47)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         83 CM-CA                          1:45.44  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              80 SBM-CA                         1:17.56  
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine         83 CM-CA                          1:32.67  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altus, Grace              80 SBM-CA                         2:44.23  
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine         83 CM-CA                          2:55.46  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glusac, Edith             86 MICH-MI                        1:15.59  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glusac, Edith             86 MICH-MI                        2:39.11  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glusac, Edith             86 MICH-MI                        6:19.29  
                1:30.67   6:19.29 (4:48.62)                                        
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glusac, Edith             86 MICH-MI                        1:22.26  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glusac, Edith             86 MICH-MI                        1:34.29  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glusac, Edith             86 MICH-MI                        3:46.74  
                1:41.36   3:46.74 (2:05.38)                                        
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glusac, Edith             86 MICH-MI                        3:04.26  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Rusty               24 Unattached                       24.96  
  2 Smith, Kyle               24 UCLA-CA                          25.83  
  3 Hayashi, Kyle             19 MVN-CA                           26.13  
  4 Ochoa, Enrique            22 Grunions-CA                      28.52  
  5 Realubit, Howie           24 Grunions-CA                      29.33  
  6 Bartley, Ted              24 SBM-CA                           29.57  
  7 Spicer, Bryon             24 HSAM-CA                          29.64  
  8 Pelton, Doug              20 PS-AZ                            38.55  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayashi, Kyle             19 MVN-CA                           57.74  
                  27.81       57.74 (29.93)                                        
  2 Smith, Kyle               24 UCLA-CA                          57.90  
                  28.14       57.90 (29.76)                                        
  3 Ochoa, Enrique            22 Grunions-CA                    1:03.02  
                  30.14     1:03.02 (32.88)                                        
  4 Spicer, Bryon             24 HSAM-CA                        1:05.63  
                  31.72     1:05.63 (33.91)                                        
  5 Bartley, Ted              24 SBM-CA                         1:05.72  
                  31.91     1:05.72 (33.81)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayashi, Kyle             19 MVN-CA                         2:06.13  
  2 Bartley, Ted              24 SBM-CA                         2:31.09  
 
Men 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Enrique            22 Grunions-CA                   10:46.35  
                  36.50     1:17.40 (40.90)     1:58.68 (41.28)     2:40.03 (41.35)
        3:20.78 (40.75)     4:01.08 (40.30)     4:42.67 (41.59)     5:22.86 (40.19)
        6:03.54 (40.68)     6:44.11 (40.57)     7:25.20 (41.09)     8:05.38 (40.18)
        8:47.17 (41.79)     9:27.50 (40.33)    10:08.76 (41.26)    10:46.35 (37.59)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayashi, Kyle             19 MVN-CA                           30.92  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayashi, Kyle             19 MVN-CA                         1:08.62  
  2 Smith, Kyle               24 UCLA-CA                        1:11.35  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayashi, Kyle             19 MVN-CA                         2:24.48  
                  34.66     1:11.61 (36.95)     1:49.58 (37.97)     2:24.48 (34.90)
  2 Smith, Kyle               24 UCLA-CA                        2:35.36  
                  36.91     1:15.67 (38.76)     1:55.76 (40.09)     2:35.36 (39.60)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, George            22 SCAQ-CA                          30.90  
  2 Hayashi, Kyle             19 MVN-CA                           35.09  
  3 Spicer, Bryon             24 HSAM-CA                          42.30  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, George            22 SCAQ-CA                        1:06.76  
  2 Realubit, Howie           24 Grunions-CA                    1:22.41  
  3 Spicer, Bryon             24 HSAM-CA                        1:28.70  
  4 Pelton, Doug              20 PS-AZ                          1:33.53  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Realubit, Howie           24 Grunions-CA                    3:10.75  
                  45.87     1:34.78 (48.91)     2:24.28 (49.50)     3:10.75 (46.47)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Rusty               24 Unattached                       26.96  
  2 Gamboa, George            22 SCAQ-CA                          27.75  
  3 Smith, Kyle               24 UCLA-CA                          28.21  
  4 Ochoa, Enrique            22 Grunions-CA                      30.98  
  5 Realubit, Howie           24 Grunions-CA                      31.41  
  6 Spicer, Bryon             24 HSAM-CA                          34.43  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Rusty               24 Unattached                     1:02.24  
                  28.85     1:02.24 (33.39)                                        
  2 Smith, Kyle               24 UCLA-CA                        1:04.47  
                  31.06     1:04.47 (33.41)                                        
  3 Ochoa, Enrique            22 Grunions-CA                    1:10.75  
                  32.89     1:10.75 (37.86)                                        
  4 Realubit, Howie           24 Grunions-CA                    1:11.87  
                  33.34     1:11.87 (38.53)                                        
  5 Spicer, Bryon             24 HSAM-CA                        1:21.91  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle               24 UCLA-CA                        2:38.89  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, George            22 SCAQ-CA                        1:01.56  
  2 Wood, Rusty               24 Unattached                     1:05.90  
  3 Hayashi, Kyle             19 MVN-CA                         1:07.04  
  4 Realubit, Howie           24 Grunions-CA                    1:15.30  
  5 Spicer, Bryon             24 HSAM-CA                        1:21.31  
 -- Ochoa, Enrique            22 Grunions-CA                         DQ  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spicer, Bryon             24 HSAM-CA                        2:52.74  
                  38.40     1:26.10 (47.70)     2:15.63 (49.53)     2:52.74 (37.11)
  2 Realubit, Howie           24 Grunions-CA                    2:53.65  
                  33.68     1:20.78 (47.10)     2:14.15 (53.37)     2:53.65 (39.50)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Realubit, Howie           24 Grunions-CA                    6:36.82  
                  36.64     1:16.73 (40.09)     2:11.38 (54.65)     3:05.25 (53.87)
        4:04.93 (59.68)     5:01.96 (57.03)     5:50.72 (48.76)     6:36.82 (46.10)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Brian             28 UCI-CA                           25.10  
  2 Elder, Richard            29 MVN-CA                           26.75  
  3 Capasso, Michael          28 Grunions-CA                      27.20  
  4 Schmidt, Matt             25 TEAM-CA                          30.18  
  5 Andrieux, Alain           29 Unattached                       31.99  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Brian             28 UCI-CA                           55.77  
                  25.91       55.77 (29.86)                                        
  2 Capasso, Michael          28 Grunions-CA                    1:00.24  
                  28.58     1:00.24 (31.66)                                        
  3 Ochoa, Rolando            28 Grunions-CA                    1:00.89  
                  28.97     1:00.89 (31.92)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Matt             25 TEAM-CA                        1:07.88  
                  32.44     1:07.88 (35.44)                                        
  5 Andrieux, Alain           29 Unattached                     1:13.89  
                  33.98     1:13.89 (39.91)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Richard            29 MVN-CA                         2:07.76  
  2 Capasso, Michael          28 Grunions-CA                    2:14.55  
  3 Johansen, Nick            25 Unattached                     2:16.55  
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Richard            29 MVN-CA                         4:32.87  
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Richard            29 MVN-CA                         9:34.76  
                  33.01     1:09.58 (36.57)     1:46.67 (37.09)     2:23.51 (36.84)
        3:00.11 (36.60)     3:36.91 (36.80)     4:13.71 (36.80)     4:50.31 (36.60)
        5:26.43 (36.12)     6:02.65 (36.22)     6:38.59 (35.94)     7:14.63 (36.04)
        7:50.38 (35.75)     8:26.29 (35.91)     9:01.81 (35.52)     9:34.76 (32.95)
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Richard            29 MVN-CA                        18:38.57  
                  34.27     1:12.00 (37.73)     1:50.50 (38.50)     2:28.51 (38.01)
        3:06.92 (38.41)     3:45.26 (38.34)     4:23.44 (38.18)     5:01.49 (38.05)
        5:38.65 (37.16)     6:16.18 (37.53)     6:53.63 (37.45)     7:31.11 (37.48)
        8:08.17 (37.06)     8:45.47 (37.30)     9:23.20 (37.73)    10:00.74 (37.54)
       10:37.90 (37.16)    11:15.09 (37.19)    11:52.89 (37.80)    12:30.10 (37.21)
       13:07.17 (37.07)    13:44.17 (37.00)    14:20.75 (36.58)    14:58.21 (37.46)
       15:35.11 (36.90)    16:12.02 (36.91)    16:49.49 (37.47)    17:26.30 (36.81)
       18:03.01 (36.71)    18:38.57 (35.56)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capasso, Michael          28 Grunions-CA                      30.81  
  2 Schmidt, Matt             25 TEAM-CA                          38.36  
  3 Andrieux, Alain           29 Unattached                       44.33  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capasso, Michael          28 Grunions-CA                    1:07.44  
  2 Umbach, Mark              27 WH20-CA                        1:07.95  
  3 Schmidt, Matt             25 TEAM-CA                        1:23.39  
  4 Mantz, Michael            26 Grunions-CA                    2:07.59  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capasso, Michael          28 Grunions-CA                    2:29.49  
                  34.93     1:11.79 (36.86)     1:49.54 (37.75)     2:29.49 (39.95)
  2 Umbach, Mark              27 WH20-CA                        2:29.57  
                  35.03     1:12.16 (37.13)     1:50.81 (38.65)     2:29.57 (38.76)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Rolando            28 Grunions-CA                      34.23  
 -- Andrieux, Alain           29 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Rolando            28 Grunions-CA                    1:13.83  
  2 Umbach, Mark              27 WH20-CA                        1:16.97  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Rolando            28 Grunions-CA                      31.16  
  2 Schmidt, Matt             25 TEAM-CA                          35.00  
  3 Andrieux, Alain           29 Unattached                       36.85  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Matt             25 TEAM-CA                        1:18.73  
                  36.96     1:18.73 (41.77)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Umbach, Mark              27 WH20-CA                        1:07.58  
  2 Capasso, Michael          28 Grunions-CA                    1:08.57  
  3 Ochoa, Rolando            28 Grunions-CA                    1:09.15  
  4 Johansen, Nick            25 Unattached                     1:12.12  
  5 Schmidt, Matt             25 TEAM-CA                        1:18.38  
  6 Andrieux, Alain           29 Unattached                     1:25.89  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Umbach, Mark              27 WH20-CA                        2:30.82  
                  33.00     1:11.28 (38.28)     1:56.81 (45.53)     2:30.82 (34.01)
  2 Capasso, Michael          28 Grunions-CA                    2:34.57  
                  32.60     1:10.33 (37.73)     1:58.51 (48.18)     2:34.57 (36.06)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marceau, Paul             30 Unattached                       25.74  
  2 Giacobe, Drew             30 Grunions-CA                      26.59  
  3 Bishop, Jon               33 SBM-CA                           27.41  
  4 Swank, Dieter             34 CARL-CA                          27.42  
  5 Murphy, Liam              32 NOVA-CA                          27.59  
  6 Kienitz, Mike             34 Grunions-CA                      27.90  
  7 McKenna, Joel             34 WH20-CA                          29.33  
  8 Wen, Patrick              32 UCLA-CA                          29.64  
  9 Dawes, Kevin              34 SDSM-SI                          38.07  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scollon, Erik             33 Grunions-CA                      56.25  
                  27.31       56.25 (28.94)                                        
  2 Giacobe, Drew             30 Grunions-CA                      58.52  
                  28.26       58.52 (30.26)                                        
  3 Kienitz, Mike             34 Grunions-CA                    1:02.28  
                  30.04     1:02.28 (32.24)                                        
  4 Wen, Patrick              32 UCLA-CA                        1:03.51  
                  30.63     1:03.51 (32.88)                                        
  5 McKenna, Joel             34 WH20-CA                        1:03.76  
                  32.58     1:03.76 (31.18)                                        
  6 Saldana, Rich             34 Grunions-CA                    1:04.18  
                  31.35     1:04.18 (32.83)                                        
  7 Dawes, Kevin              34 SDSM-SI                        1:32.76  
                  43.85     1:32.76 (48.91)                                        
 -- Murphy, Liam              32 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
                  29.11          DQ (32.67)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            33 NOVA-CA                        1:57.29  
  2 Sule, Zoltan              33 SBM-CA                         2:13.70  
  3 Kremers, Brian            31 Grunions-CA                    2:14.21  
  4 McKenna, Joel             34 WH20-CA                        2:17.49  
  5 Murphy, Liam              32 NOVA-CA                        2:20.15  
  6 Daniels, Gary             32 LSM-SI                         2:35.42  
  7 Dawes, Kevin              34 SDSM-SI                        3:53.72  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Scott               34 SBM-CA                         4:15.53  
  2 Kremers, Brian            31 Grunions-CA                    4:48.92  
  3 Zayac, John               30 UCSB-CA                        4:51.66  
  4 Murphy, Liam              32 NOVA-CA                        5:01.31  
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scollon, Erik             33 Grunions-CA                    9:29.39  
                  32.94     1:08.47 (35.53)     1:43.75 (35.28)     2:19.47 (35.72)
        2:54.95 (35.48)     3:30.61 (35.66)     4:06.26 (35.65)     4:42.47 (36.21)
        5:18.75 (36.28)     5:55.00 (36.25)     6:32.07 (37.07)     7:09.26 (37.19)
        7:44.85 (35.59)     8:21.42 (36.57)     8:55.56 (34.14)     9:29.39 (33.83)
  2 Kremers, Brian            31 Grunions-CA                   10:08.23  
                  33.42     1:09.36 (35.94)     1:46.00 (36.64)     2:22.77 (36.77)
        2:59.79 (37.02)     3:37.55 (37.76)     4:16.06 (38.51)     4:55.83 (39.77)
        5:35.37 (39.54)     6:14.24 (38.87)     6:52.96 (38.72)     7:32.32 (39.36)
        8:11.64 (39.32)     8:50.27 (38.63)     9:27.56 (37.29)    10:08.23 (40.67)
  3 Kolarov, Michael          32 MVN-CA                        10:18.16  
                  34.21     1:11.84 (37.63)     1:50.77 (38.93)     2:30.26 (39.49)
        3:09.13 (38.87)     3:48.18 (39.05)     4:27.70 (39.52)     5:06.72 (39.02)
        5:45.93 (39.21)     6:24.68 (38.75)     7:03.76 (39.08)     7:42.90 (39.14)
        8:21.96 (39.06)     9:01.06 (39.10)     9:39.63 (38.57)    10:18.16 (38.53)
  4 Giacobe, Drew             30 Grunions-CA                   11:15.43  
                  38.74     1:22.50 (43.76)     2:05.81 (43.31)     2:48.51 (42.70)
        3:30.79 (42.28)     4:12.84 (42.05)     4:55.61 (42.77)     5:37.83 (42.22)
        6:19.46 (41.63)     7:00.95 (41.49)     7:43.24 (42.29)     8:25.29 (42.05)
        9:07.20 (41.91)     9:50.66 (43.46)    10:34.63 (43.97)    11:15.43 (40.80)
  5 Kienitz, Mike             34 Grunions-CA                   11:18.57  
                  39.38     1:21.33 (41.95)     2:04.74 (43.41)     2:48.13 (43.39)
        3:32.11 (43.98)     4:15.51 (43.40)     4:59.21 (43.70)     5:43.06 (43.85)
        6:26.39 (43.33)     7:09.19 (42.80)     7:52.20 (43.01)     8:35.56 (43.36)
        9:18.36 (42.80)     9:59.80 (41.44)    10:41.89 (42.09)    11:18.57 (36.68)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Scott               34 SBM-CA                           29.33  
  2 Scollon, Erik             33 Grunions-CA                      30.69  
  3 Giacobe, Drew             30 Grunions-CA                      32.41  
  4 Zayac, John               30 UCSB-CA                          33.56  
  5 Saldana, Rich             34 Grunions-CA                      33.76  
  6 Kolarov, Michael          32 MVN-CA                           34.76  
  7 Murphy, Liam              32 NOVA-CA                          40.20  
 -- McKenna, Joel             34 WH20-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Scott               34 SBM-CA                         1:01.31  
  2 Scollon, Erik             33 Grunions-CA                    1:03.68  
  3 Kremers, Brian            31 Grunions-CA                    1:09.37  
  4 Saldana, Rich             34 Grunions-CA                    1:14.55  
  5 Kolarov, Michael          32 MVN-CA                         1:15.23  
  6 Larsen, Peder             34 Grunions-CA                    1:18.32  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Scott               34 SBM-CA                         2:13.91  
                  32.50     1:06.95 (34.45)     1:40.90 (33.95)     2:13.91 (33.01)
  2 Kremers, Brian            31 Grunions-CA                    2:26.23  
                  36.19     1:13.51 (37.32)     1:50.12 (36.61)     2:26.23 (36.11)
  3 Kolarov, Michael          32 MVN-CA                         2:38.70  
                  38.20     1:18.59 (40.39)     1:59.55 (40.96)     2:38.70 (39.15)
  4 Zayac, John               30 UCSB-CA                        2:41.68  
                  39.09     1:19.95 (40.86)     2:01.11 (41.16)     2:41.68 (40.57)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scollon, Erik             33 Grunions-CA                      33.85  
  2 Kolarov, Michael          32 MVN-CA                           35.01  
  3 Marceau, Paul             30 Unattached                       35.11  
  4 Bishop, Jon               33 SBM-CA                           35.94  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scollon, Erik             33 Grunions-CA                    1:14.76  
  2 Kolarov, Michael          32 MVN-CA                         1:16.29  
  3 Larsen, Peder             34 Grunions-CA                    1:24.88  
  4 Giacobe, Drew             30 Grunions-CA                    1:29.67  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scollon, Erik             33 Grunions-CA                    2:40.73  
                  38.02     1:18.83 (40.81)     1:59.89 (41.06)     2:40.73 (40.84)
  2 Kremers, Brian            31 Grunions-CA                    2:52.15  
                  39.63     1:24.43 (44.80)     2:06.93 (42.50)     2:52.15 (45.22)
  3 Kolarov, Michael          32 MVN-CA                         2:52.55  
                  39.24     1:23.17 (43.93)     2:08.62 (45.45)     2:52.55 (43.93)
  4 Larsen, Peder             34 Grunions-CA                    3:01.20  
                  41.59     1:27.82 (46.23)     2:14.65 (46.83)     3:01.20 (46.55)
  5 Wen, Patrick              32 UCLA-CA                        3:03.08  
                  42.95     1:29.51 (46.56)     2:15.74 (46.23)     3:03.08 (47.34)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            33 NOVA-CA                          26.21  
  2 Bishop, Jon               33 SBM-CA                           27.58  
  3 Swank, Dieter             34 CARL-CA                          29.01  
  4 Giacobe, Drew             30 Grunions-CA                      29.11  
  5 Larsen, Peder             34 Grunions-CA                      30.38  
  6 Zayac, John               30 UCSB-CA                          30.55  
  7 Saldana, Rich             34 Grunions-CA                      31.85  
  8 Kienitz, Mike             34 Grunions-CA                      32.03  
  9 Wen, Patrick              32 UCLA-CA                          32.67  
 -- Murphy, Liam              32 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swank, Dieter             34 CARL-CA                        1:03.53  
                  30.13     1:03.53 (33.40)                                        
  2 Sule, Zoltan              33 SBM-CA                         1:03.94  
                  30.09     1:03.94 (33.85)                                        
  3 Kremers, Brian            31 Grunions-CA                    1:06.26  
                  31.04     1:06.26 (35.22)                                        
  4 Zayac, John               30 UCSB-CA                        1:07.82  
                  31.81     1:07.82 (36.01)                                        
  5 Murphy, Liam              32 NOVA-CA                        1:10.29  
                  32.53     1:10.29 (37.76)                                        
  6 Wen, Patrick              32 UCLA-CA                        1:13.60  
                  34.19     1:13.60 (39.41)                                        
  7 Kienitz, Mike             34 Grunions-CA                    1:14.86  
                  34.87     1:14.86 (39.99)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zayac, John               30 UCSB-CA                        2:41.31  
  2 Wen, Patrick              32 UCLA-CA                        2:57.22  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Scott               34 SBM-CA                         1:04.76  
  2 Swank, Dieter             34 CARL-CA                        1:06.92  
  3 Giacobe, Drew             30 Grunions-CA                    1:08.78  
  4 Bishop, Jon               33 SBM-CA                         1:09.10  
  5 Saldana, Rich             34 Grunions-CA                    1:11.62  
  6 Larsen, Peder             34 Grunions-CA                    1:12.50  
  7 Kolarov, Michael          32 MVN-CA                         1:13.23  
  8 Wen, Patrick              32 UCLA-CA                        1:13.57  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian            31 Grunions-CA                    2:24.82  
                  31.36     1:08.45 (37.09)     1:50.28 (41.83)     2:24.82 (34.54)
  2 Larsen, Peder             34 Grunions-CA                    2:41.82  
                  33.33     1:18.13 (44.80)     2:05.60 (47.47)     2:41.82 (36.22)
  3 Wen, Patrick              32 UCLA-CA                        2:49.41  
                  35.43   2:10.59 (1:35.16)     2:49.41 (38.82)                    
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scollon, Erik             33 Grunions-CA                    4:53.41  
                  30.81     1:05.42 (34.61)     1:44.94 (39.52)     2:22.31 (37.37)
        3:05.69 (43.38)     3:47.03 (41.34)     4:20.04 (33.01)     4:53.41 (33.37)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emeka, Amon               36 Unattached                       24.87  
  2 Prior, Jeff               37 CARL-CA                          24.98  
  3 Klebahn, Perry            38 SBM-CA                           25.87  
  4 Ferguson, Dan             38 WH20-CA                          27.00  
  5 Nielson, Erik             37 Grunions-CA                      27.01  
  6 Murdoch, Kurt             38 Grunions-CA                      27.13  
  7 Salvinski, Gregory        38 Unattached                       27.75  
  8 Hjorth, John              37 SCAQ-CA                          28.97  
  9 Gonzalez, Andrew          38 WH20-CA                          29.31  
 10 Behrens, Michael          35 UCLA-CA                          29.61  
 11 Lalley, Christopher       35 Grunions-CA                      29.75  
 12 Erickson, Stephen         35 UCLA-CA                          29.82  
 13 Noyes, David              37 Grunions-CA                      31.16  
 14 Brisbin, Kenny            39 Grunions-CA                      32.60  
 15 Tapper, Christopher       37 Grunions-CA                      37.95  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Jeff               37 CARL-CA                          54.15  
                  26.00       54.15 (28.15)                                        
  2 Headley, Kevin            35 SBM-CA                           54.47  
                  26.32       54.47 (28.15)                                        
  3 Emeka, Amon               36 Unattached                       54.51  
                  26.39       54.51 (28.12)                                        
  4 Hefner, Joel              37 Unattached                     1:02.09  
                  28.64     1:02.09 (33.45)                                        
  5 Noyes, David              37 Grunions-CA                    1:10.25  
                  34.00     1:10.25 (36.25)                                        
  6 Brisbin, Kenny            39 Grunions-CA                    1:12.15  
                  34.57     1:12.15 (37.58)                                        
  7 Dillon, Matthew           35 Grunions-CA                    1:15.81  
                  37.09     1:15.81 (38.72)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Jeff               37 CARL-CA                        1:58.96  
  2 Eickhoff, Randy           39 UCLA-CA                        2:03.44  
  3 Klebahn, Perry            38 SBM-CA                         2:10.67  
  4 Millar, Simon             38 UCLA-CA                        2:12.48  
  5 Ogorzelec, Gregg          38 WH20-CA                        2:15.13  
  6 Behrens, Michael          35 UCLA-CA                        2:21.37  
  7 Hefner, Joel              37 Unattached                     2:22.20  
  8 Muth, Daniel              38 Unattached                     2:27.53  
  9 Noyes, David              37 Grunions-CA                    2:43.04  
 10 Dillon, Matthew           35 Grunions-CA                    2:52.75  
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, Randy           39 UCLA-CA                        4:19.82  
  2 Klebahn, Perry            38 SBM-CA                         4:40.49  
  3 Millar, Simon             38 UCLA-CA                        4:45.38  
  4 Ogorzelec, Gregg          38 WH20-CA                        4:58.46  
  5 Salvinski, Gregory        38 Unattached                     5:03.14  
  6 Gardner, Nick             39 UCLA-CA                        5:27.85  
  7 Lalley, Christopher       35 Grunions-CA                    5:40.14  
  8 Noyes, David              37 Grunions-CA                    5:57.02  
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             39 VCM-CA                        16:37.67  
                  29.17     1:01.20 (32.03)     1:34.04 (32.84)     2:07.10 (33.06)
        2:40.32 (33.22)     3:13.70 (33.38)     3:47.18 (33.48)     4:21.11 (33.93)
        4:54.92 (33.81)     5:28.78 (33.86)     6:02.45 (33.67)     6:36.09 (33.64)
        7:09.51 (33.42)     7:42.92 (33.41)     8:16.62 (33.70)     8:50.24 (33.62)
        9:24.04 (33.80)     9:57.82 (33.78)    10:31.39 (33.57)    11:04.87 (33.48)
       11:38.51 (33.64)    12:12.15 (33.64)    12:45.92 (33.77)    13:19.55 (33.63)
       13:53.27 (33.72)    14:26.72 (33.45)    15:00.21 (33.49)    15:33.42 (33.21)
       16:06.20 (32.78)    16:37.67 (31.47)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             38 Grunions-CA                      30.06  
  2 Emeka, Amon               36 Unattached                       30.24  
  3 Hefner, Joel              37 Unattached                       33.69  
  4 Tapper, Christopher       37 Grunions-CA                      48.96  
  5 Iacoponi, Joe             39 Grunions-CA                      50.78  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             38 Grunions-CA                    1:05.80  
  2 Lucas, Glenn              38 SCAQ-CA                        1:14.41  
  3 Muth, Daniel              38 Unattached                     1:17.66  
  4 Brouillette, Timothy      39 SDSM-SI                        1:19.92  
 -- Hefner, Joel              37 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             38 Grunions-CA                    2:25.96  
                  35.79     1:13.15 (37.36)     1:50.58 (37.43)     2:25.96 (35.38)
  2 Hefner, Joel              37 Unattached                     2:42.52  
                  37.45     1:18.92 (41.47)     2:00.58 (41.66)     2:42.52 (41.94)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Kurt             38 Grunions-CA                      34.35  
  2 Hefner, Joel              37 Unattached                       36.29  
  3 Thomaidis, Steve          37 Grunions-CA                      36.98  
  4 Hjorth, John              37 SCAQ-CA                          38.25  
  5 Lalley, Christopher       35 Grunions-CA                      40.34  
  6 Iacoponi, Joe             39 Grunions-CA                      40.39  
  7 Tapper, Christopher       37 Grunions-CA                      44.95  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emeka, Amon               36 Unattached                     1:11.87  
  2 Brouillette, Timothy      39 SDSM-SI                        1:24.07  
  3 Lalley, Christopher       35 Grunions-CA                    1:32.11  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lalley, Christopher       35 Grunions-CA                    3:20.87  
                  46.47     1:38.71 (52.24)     2:30.27 (51.56)     3:20.87 (50.60)
  2 Iacoponi, Joe             39 Grunions-CA                    3:29.84  
                  45.25     1:37.30 (52.05)     2:33.87 (56.57)     3:29.84 (55.97)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emeka, Amon               36 Unattached                       26.22  
  2 Prior, Jeff               37 CARL-CA                          26.86  
  3 Eickhoff, Randy           39 UCLA-CA                          27.96  
  4 Ferguson, Dan             38 WH20-CA                          29.25  
  5 Murdoch, Kurt             38 Grunions-CA                      29.75  
  6 Hefner, Joel              37 Unattached                       31.64  
  7 Thomaidis, Steve          37 Grunions-CA                      31.83  
  8 Hjorth, John              37 SCAQ-CA                          32.45  
  9 Erickson, Stephen         35 UCLA-CA                          32.48  
 10 Noyes, David              37 Grunions-CA                      35.10  
 11 Brisbin, Kenny            39 Grunions-CA                      35.60  
 12 Dillon, Matthew           35 Grunions-CA                      41.81  
 13 Tapper, Christopher       37 Grunions-CA                      43.75  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Jeff               37 CARL-CA                          58.40  
                  27.65       58.40 (30.75)                                        
  2 Emeka, Amon               36 Unattached                       58.47  
                  27.68       58.47 (30.79)                                        
  3 Salvinski, Gregory        38 Unattached                     1:08.56  
                  31.83     1:08.56 (36.73)                                        
  4 Dillon, Matthew           35 Grunions-CA                    1:34.68  
                  44.67     1:34.68 (50.01)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Jeff               37 CARL-CA                        2:15.07  
  2 Eickhoff, Randy           39 UCLA-CA                        2:25.19  
  3 Behrens, Michael          35 UCLA-CA                        3:02.45  
  4 Gardner, Nick             39 UCLA-CA                        3:23.64  
 -- Erickson, Stephen         35 UCLA-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emeka, Amon               36 Unattached                     1:00.35  
  2 Prior, Jeff               37 CARL-CA                        1:01.94  
  3 Murdoch, Kurt             38 Grunions-CA                    1:06.10  
  4 Eickhoff, Randy           39 UCLA-CA                        1:06.55  
  5 Ferguson, Dan             38 WH20-CA                        1:09.48  
  6 Salvinski, Gregory        38 Unattached                     1:11.23  
  7 Ogorzelec, Gregg          38 WH20-CA                        1:12.34  
  8 Klebahn, Perry            38 SBM-CA                         1:15.06  
  9 Brouillette, Timothy      39 SDSM-SI                        1:15.24  
 10 Behrens, Michael          35 UCLA-CA                        1:16.48  
 11 Hjorth, John              37 SCAQ-CA                        1:16.71  
 12 Gonzalez, Andrew          38 WH20-CA                        1:17.07  
 13 Brisbin, Kenny            39 Grunions-CA                    1:22.98  
 14 Tapper, Christopher       37 Grunions-CA                    1:42.32  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Jeff               37 CARL-CA                        2:14.02  
                  28.43     1:03.44 (35.01)     1:43.02 (39.58)     2:14.02 (31.00)
  2 Emeka, Amon               36 Unattached                     2:19.56  
                  28.79     1:06.86 (38.07)     1:46.81 (39.95)     2:19.56 (32.75)
  3 Murdoch, Kurt             38 Grunions-CA                    2:26.90  
                  32.64     1:09.49 (36.85)     1:51.96 (42.47)     2:26.90 (34.94)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             39 VCM-CA                         4:51.05  
                  29.91     1:02.98 (33.07)     1:42.69 (39.71)     2:21.14 (38.45)
        3:06.69 (45.55)     3:50.45 (43.76)     4:22.26 (31.81)     4:51.05 (28.79)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Wes                42 NOVA-CA                          27.44  
  2 Engelhart, Chris          42 TEAM-CA                          27.73  
  3 Highnote, Allen           40 Grunions-CA                      28.66  
  4 Barbrick, Pete            41 NOVA-CA                          29.11  
  5 Shaughnessy, Jim          44 Grunions-CA                      29.88  
  6 Long, Douglas             41 PS-AZ                            31.61  
  7 Grubb, Eric               40 Grunions-CA                      33.64  
  8 Bahamon, Luis             43 WH20-CA                          35.56  
  9 Reis, Raul                40 Grunions-CA                      36.26  
 10 Panero, Richard           40 Grunions-CA                      42.32  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          42 UCLA-CA                          55.65  
                  27.11       55.65 (28.54)                                        
  2 Leutner, Gerry            40 MVN-CA                           57.35  
                  27.91       57.35 (29.44)                                        
  3 Engelhart, Chris          42 TEAM-CA                        1:01.07  
                  29.45     1:01.07 (31.62)                                        
  4 Barbrick, Pete            41 NOVA-CA                        1:06.61  
                  31.85     1:06.61 (34.76)                                        
  5 Grubb, Eric               40 Grunions-CA                    1:14.85  
                  34.64     1:14.85 (40.21)                                        
  6 Bahamon, Luis             43 WH20-CA                        1:16.70  
                  37.24     1:16.70 (39.46)                                        
  7 Reis, Raul                40 Grunions-CA                    1:21.39  
                  39.47     1:21.39 (41.92)                                        
  8 Merchant, Guy             41 UCLA-CA                        1:33.37  
                  46.60     1:33.37 (46.77)                                        
  9 Panero, Richard           40 Grunions-CA                    1:34.74  
                  46.65     1:34.74 (48.09)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          42 UCLA-CA                        2:06.80  
  2 Nalli, Lyle               44 SCAQ-CA                        2:09.41  
  3 Fegan, Jim                40 SDSM-SI                        2:15.96  
  4 Engelhart, Chris          42 TEAM-CA                        2:16.24  
  5 Zamora, Anthony           43 Unattached                     2:19.24  
  6 Shaughnessy, Jim          44 Grunions-CA                    2:35.03  
  7 Bahamon, Luis             43 WH20-CA                        2:53.88  
  8 Grubb, Eric               40 Grunions-CA                    3:04.96  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          42 UCLA-CA                        4:18.59  
  2 Nalli, Lyle               44 SCAQ-CA                        4:31.60  
  3 Zamora, Anthony           43 Unattached                     4:58.09  
  4 Given, Michael            40 SDSM-SI                        5:19.70  
  5 Bahamon, Luis             43 WH20-CA                        6:14.70  
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Tim              41 VCM-CA                         9:10.19  
                  32.06     1:06.08 (34.02)     1:40.42 (34.34)     2:15.04 (34.62)
        2:50.08 (35.04)     3:24.80 (34.72)     3:59.69 (34.89)     4:34.35 (34.66)
        5:09.06 (34.71)     5:43.71 (34.65)     6:18.10 (34.39)     6:53.02 (34.92)
        7:27.87 (34.85)     8:02.32 (34.45)     8:36.71 (34.39)     9:10.19 (33.48)
  2 Nalli, Lyle               44 SCAQ-CA                        9:27.12  
                  32.70     1:08.42 (35.72)     1:44.64 (36.22)     2:20.90 (36.26)
        2:57.13 (36.23)     3:33.35 (36.22)     4:09.09 (35.74)     4:44.88 (35.79)
        5:20.57 (35.69)     5:56.29 (35.72)     6:31.96 (35.67)     7:07.43 (35.47)
        7:42.57 (35.14)     8:17.69 (35.12)     8:52.70 (35.01)     9:27.12 (34.42)
  3 Crosson, Jeff             43 UCI-CA                         9:35.77  
                  33.64     1:09.95 (36.31)     1:46.24 (36.29)     2:22.43 (36.19)
        2:58.95 (36.52)     3:35.40 (36.45)     4:12.08 (36.68)     4:48.57 (36.49)
        5:24.82 (36.25)     6:01.08 (36.26)     6:37.47 (36.39)     7:13.52 (36.05)
        7:49.25 (35.73)     8:25.31 (36.06)     9:01.19 (35.88)     9:35.77 (34.58)
  4 Given, Michael            40 SDSM-SI                       11:01.43  
                  37.82     1:18.02 (40.20)     1:59.13 (41.11)     2:40.38 (41.25)
        3:21.51 (41.13)     4:03.18 (41.67)     4:44.88 (41.70)     5:26.70 (41.82)
        6:09.56 (42.86)     6:52.19 (42.63)     7:34.68 (42.49)     8:16.52 (41.84)
        8:58.66 (42.14)     9:38.71 (40.05)    10:21.46 (42.75)    11:01.43 (39.97)
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle               44 SCAQ-CA                       18:00.44  
                  32.91     1:08.98 (36.07)     1:45.58 (36.60)     2:21.76 (36.18)
        2:58.03 (36.27)     3:34.41 (36.38)     4:10.44 (36.03)     4:46.47 (36.03)
        5:22.61 (36.14)     5:58.69 (36.08)     6:34.85 (36.16)     7:10.34 (35.49)
        7:46.27 (35.93)     8:22.65 (36.38)     8:58.62 (35.97)     9:34.84 (36.22)
       10:10.93 (36.09)    10:47.18 (36.25)    11:23.44 (36.26)    11:59.53 (36.09)
       12:35.73 (36.20)    13:11.65 (35.92)    13:47.48 (35.83)    14:24.08 (36.60)
       15:00.37 (36.29)    15:36.54 (36.17)    16:12.98 (36.44)    16:49.16 (36.18)
       17:25.64 (36.48)    18:00.44 (34.80)                                        
  2 Crosson, Jeff             43 UCI-CA                        18:04.41  
                  34.20     1:10.35 (36.15)     1:46.85 (36.50)     2:23.39 (36.54)
        2:59.81 (36.42)     3:36.30 (36.49)     4:12.79 (36.49)     4:49.04 (36.25)
        5:25.24 (36.20)     6:01.52 (36.28)     6:38.04 (36.52)     7:14.59 (36.55)
        7:50.90 (36.31)     8:26.97 (36.07)     9:03.23 (36.26)     9:39.58 (36.35)
       10:15.71 (36.13)    10:51.97 (36.26)    11:28.16 (36.19)    12:04.54 (36.38)
       12:40.87 (36.33)    13:16.98 (36.11)    13:53.47 (36.49)    14:29.64 (36.17)
       15:05.78 (36.14)    15:41.85 (36.07)    16:18.09 (36.24)    16:54.12 (36.03)
       17:29.90 (35.78)    18:04.41 (34.51)                                        
  3 Zamora, Anthony           43 Unattached                    20:23.54  
                  37.34     1:17.71 (40.37)     1:58.29 (40.58)     2:37.96 (39.67)
        3:17.00 (39.04)     3:56.49 (39.49)     4:35.98 (39.49)     5:15.90 (39.92)
        5:56.20 (40.30)     6:36.91 (40.71)     7:17.50 (40.59)     7:58.35 (40.85)
        8:39.26 (40.91)     9:20.19 (40.93)    10:01.52 (41.33)    10:43.49 (41.97)
       11:25.51 (42.02)    12:08.03 (42.52)    12:50.07 (42.04)    13:31.94 (41.87)
       14:14.07 (42.13)    14:55.76 (41.69)    15:38.46 (42.70)    16:20.66 (42.20)
       17:02.66 (42.00)    17:44.12 (41.46)    18:25.76 (41.64)    19:07.65 (41.89)
       19:48.09 (40.44)    20:23.54 (35.45)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Frank              44 NOVA-CA                          31.07  
  2 Highnote, Allen           40 Grunions-CA                      31.98  
  3 Barker, Douglas           41 MVN-CA                           32.45  
  4 Stone, Wes                42 NOVA-CA                          34.07  
  5 Holmen, Robert            41 UCI-CA                           35.86  
  6 Pottie, Greg              43 UCLA-CA                          36.85  
  7 Shaughnessy, Jim          44 Grunions-CA                      39.18  
  8 Bahamon, Luis             43 WH20-CA                          43.41  
  9 Long, Douglas             41 PS-AZ                            45.72  
 10 Reis, Raul                40 Grunions-CA                      50.67  
 11 Grubb, Eric               40 Grunions-CA                      51.63  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Douglas           41 MVN-CA                         1:11.80  
  2 Highnote, Allen           40 Grunions-CA                    1:13.08  
  3 Bahamon, Luis             43 WH20-CA                        1:42.04  
  4 Richards, Steve           40 Grunions-CA                    1:46.46  
  5 Pomerantz, Andrew         44 UCLA-CA                        2:08.76  
  6 Grubb, Eric               40 Grunions-CA                    2:13.37  
 -- Reis, Raul                40 Grunions-CA                         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle               44 SCAQ-CA                        2:25.01  
                  35.31     1:12.02 (36.71)     1:49.06 (37.04)     2:25.01 (35.95)
  2 Rodrigues, Gerry          42 UCLA-CA                        2:34.60  
                  37.93     1:17.11 (39.18)   2:34.60 (1:17.49)         2:34.60 ( )
  3 Holmen, Robert            41 UCI-CA                         2:39.81  
                  37.70     1:17.61 (39.91)     1:58.54 (40.93)     2:39.81 (41.27)
  4 Pottie, Greg              43 UCLA-CA                        2:46.82  
                  40.14     1:22.48 (42.34)     2:04.56 (42.08)     2:46.82 (42.26)
  5 Richards, Steve           40 Grunions-CA                    3:41.52  
                  53.94     1:50.88 (56.94)     2:48.36 (57.48)     3:41.52 (53.16)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tongate, Terry            44 MVN-CA                           33.88  
  2 Barker, Douglas           41 MVN-CA                           34.20  
  3 Harden, Jimmy             41 SDSM-SI                          36.94  
  4 Barbrick, Pete            41 NOVA-CA                          37.96  
  5 Pottie, Greg              43 UCLA-CA                          38.21  
  6 Mayhew, Douglas           40 Grunions-CA                      39.58  
  7 Abrami, John              44 CARL-CA                          40.38  
  8 Long, Douglas             41 PS-AZ                            40.95  
  9 Stone, Wes                42 NOVA-CA                          41.09  
 10 Werner, John              41 Grunions-CA                      42.33  
 11 Panero, Richard           40 Grunions-CA                      59.53  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tongate, Terry            44 MVN-CA                         1:15.11  
  2 Barker, Douglas           41 MVN-CA                         1:18.90  
  3 Harden, Jimmy             41 SDSM-SI                        1:20.52  
  4 Given, Michael            40 SDSM-SI                        1:24.12  
  5 Barbrick, Pete            41 NOVA-CA                        1:28.08  
  6 Abrami, John              44 CARL-CA                        1:29.21  
  7 Mayhew, Douglas           40 Grunions-CA                    1:30.81  
  8 LaFianza, Bernard         42 WH20-CA                        1:32.54  
  9 Orosz, Michael            44 UCLA-CA                        1:32.76  
 10 Werner, John              41 Grunions-CA                    1:33.14  
 11 Richards, Steve           40 Grunions-CA                    1:37.14  
 12 Pomerantz, Andrew         44 UCLA-CA                        1:55.73  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle               44 SCAQ-CA                        2:51.01  
                  38.60     1:23.06 (44.46)     2:07.24 (44.18)     2:51.01 (43.77)
  2 Harden, Jimmy             41 SDSM-SI                        2:54.36  
                  39.70     1:23.86 (44.16)     2:09.67 (45.81)     2:54.36 (44.69)
  3 Tongate, Terry            44 MVN-CA                         3:00.98  
                  42.16     1:27.63 (45.47)     2:14.59 (46.96)     3:00.98 (46.39)
  4 Pottie, Greg              43 UCLA-CA                        3:02.22  
                  41.47     1:28.13 (46.66)     2:15.74 (47.61)     3:02.22 (46.48)
  5 Barbrick, Pete            41 NOVA-CA                        3:16.46  
                  43.95     1:35.21 (51.26)     2:26.73 (51.52)     3:16.46 (49.73)
  6 Abrami, John              44 CARL-CA                        3:16.92  
                  46.40     1:36.91 (50.51)     2:27.88 (50.97)     3:16.92 (49.04)
  7 Mayhew, Douglas           40 Grunions-CA                    3:23.52  
                  43.09     1:33.18 (50.09)     2:27.65 (54.47)     3:23.52 (55.87)
  8 Richards, Steve           40 Grunions-CA                    3:30.94  
                  49.92     1:43.70 (53.78)     2:38.37 (54.67)     3:30.94 (52.57)
  9 Merchant, Guy             41 UCLA-CA                        4:48.46  
                1:08.90   2:23.20 (1:14.30)   3:38.92 (1:15.72)   4:48.46 (1:09.54)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fegan, Jim                40 SDSM-SI                          28.63  
  2 Segreto, Stephen          41 Grunions-CA                      28.96  
  3 Engelhart, Chris          42 TEAM-CA                          30.93  
  4 Stone, Wes                42 NOVA-CA                          30.99  
  5 Highnote, Allen           40 Grunions-CA                      32.32  
  6 Barbrick, Pete            41 NOVA-CA                          34.01  
  7 Harden, Jimmy             41 SDSM-SI                          34.86  
  8 Shaughnessy, Jim          44 Grunions-CA                      35.54  
  9 LaFianza, Bernard         42 WH20-CA                          37.95  
 10 Long, Douglas             41 PS-AZ                            37.98  
 11 Richards, Steve           40 Grunions-CA                      44.79  
 12 Pomerantz, Andrew         44 UCLA-CA                          49.55  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Gerry            40 MVN-CA                         1:05.76  
                  30.72     1:05.76 (35.04)                                        
  2 Pottie, Greg              43 UCLA-CA                        1:08.46  
                  32.00     1:08.46 (36.46)                                        
  3 Given, Michael            40 SDSM-SI                        1:14.96  
                  34.48     1:14.96 (40.48)                                        
  4 Harden, Jimmy             41 SDSM-SI                        1:20.93  
                  36.73     1:20.93 (44.20)                                        
  5 Shaughnessy, Jim          44 Grunions-CA                    1:36.85  
                  45.81     1:36.85 (51.04)                                        
  6 Merchant, Guy             41 UCLA-CA                        1:55.09  
                  52.79   1:55.09 (1:02.30)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle               44 SCAQ-CA                        2:33.29  
  2 Fegan, Jim                40 SDSM-SI                        2:35.71  
  3 Rodrigues, Gerry          42 UCLA-CA                        2:42.27  
  4 Given, Michael            40 SDSM-SI                        2:50.85  
  5 Harden, Jimmy             41 SDSM-SI                        3:07.84  
  6 Orosz, Michael            44 UCLA-CA                        3:24.14  
  7 Merchant, Guy             41 UCLA-CA                        4:13.17  
  8 Pomerantz, Andrew         44 UCLA-CA                        4:19.10  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Douglas           41 MVN-CA                         1:08.79  
  2 Given, Michael            40 SDSM-SI                        1:12.39  
  3 Tongate, Terry            44 MVN-CA                         1:17.99  
  4 Barbrick, Pete            41 NOVA-CA                        1:19.68  
  5 Shaughnessy, Jim          44 Grunions-CA                    1:20.43  
  6 Abrami, John              44 CARL-CA                        1:23.97  
  7 Long, Douglas             41 PS-AZ                          1:29.10  
  8 Richards, Steve           40 Grunions-CA                    1:36.34  
  9 Bahamon, Luis             43 WH20-CA                        1:42.56  
 10 Grubb, Eric               40 Grunions-CA                    1:42.80  
 11 Pomerantz, Andrew         44 UCLA-CA                        1:47.50  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leutner, Gerry            40 MVN-CA                         2:26.69  
                  30.48     1:08.85 (38.37)     1:54.92 (46.07)     2:26.69 (31.77)
  2 Rodrigues, Gerry          42 UCLA-CA                        2:36.39  
                  32.78     1:14.31 (41.53)     2:00.71 (46.40)     2:36.39 (35.68)
  3 Pottie, Greg              43 UCLA-CA                        2:39.78  
                  32.99     1:15.66 (42.67)     2:02.87 (47.21)     2:39.78 (36.91)
  4 Given, Michael            40 SDSM-SI                        2:40.43  
                  34.56     1:17.58 (43.02)     2:04.11 (46.53)     2:40.43 (36.32)
  5 Holmen, Robert            41 UCI-CA                         2:46.24  
                  36.76     1:19.21 (42.45)     2:07.18 (47.97)     2:46.24 (39.06)
  6 Tongate, Terry            44 MVN-CA                         3:22.52  
                  37.59   1:39.34 (1:01.75)     2:36.53 (57.19)     3:22.52 (45.99)
  7 Richards, Steve           40 Grunions-CA                    3:31.83  
                  48.97     1:45.54 (56.57)     2:41.05 (55.51)     3:31.83 (50.78)
  8 Bahamon, Luis             43 WH20-CA                        3:45.97  
                  47.21     1:46.00 (58.79)   2:58.70 (1:12.70)     3:45.97 (47.27)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Tim              41 VCM-CA                         5:05.32  
                  32.19     1:08.04 (35.85)     1:46.89 (38.85)     2:25.13 (38.24)
        3:10.04 (44.91)     3:55.64 (45.60)     4:31.10 (35.46)     5:05.32 (34.22)
  2 Nalli, Lyle               44 SCAQ-CA                        5:09.25  
                  32.60     1:10.26 (37.66)     1:51.53 (41.27)     2:31.93 (40.40)
        3:15.99 (44.06)     3:59.75 (43.76)     4:34.96 (35.21)     5:09.25 (34.29)
  3 Given, Michael            40 SDSM-SI                        5:54.31  
                  36.46     1:18.31 (41.85)     2:06.18 (47.87)     2:51.92 (45.74)
        3:41.02 (49.10)     4:31.62 (50.60)     5:14.16 (42.54)     5:54.31 (40.15)
  4 Shaughnessy, Jim          44 Grunions-CA                    6:53.54  
                  46.78     1:41.22 (54.44)   3:24.74 (1:43.52)     4:23.25 (58.51)
        5:22.45 (59.20)     6:08.96 (46.51)     6:53.75 (44.79)         6:53.54 ( )
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, David            47 RAYS-CA                          26.86  
  2 Ward, Wayne               45 UCSB-CA                          27.05  
  3 Caron, Louis              47 RB-CA                            27.97  
  4 Barton, Jim               49 CARL-CA                          28.11  
  5 Carlsen, Richard          45 MVN-CA                           29.16  
  6 Graham, Errol             45 WH20-CA                          29.51  
  7 Adams, Dan                48 WH20-CA                          30.00  
  8 Levy, Aaron               45 WH20-CA                          30.30  
  9 Berebitsky, Gary          47 AZM-AZ                           33.06  
 11 Blasco, John              46 Grunions-CA                      47.61  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Tom                 48 Grunions-CA                    1:00.03  
                  29.14     1:00.03 (30.89)                                        
  2 Freeman, David            47 RAYS-CA                        1:00.60  
                  28.57     1:00.60 (32.03)                                        
  3 Carlsen, Richard          45 MVN-CA                         1:06.57  
                  31.49     1:06.57 (35.08)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jon              46 HSNM-ZZ                        1:07.01  
                  30.54     1:07.01 (36.47)                                        
  5 Murray, Steve             49 SFT-PC                         1:07.31  
                  32.45     1:07.31 (34.86)                                        
  6 Graham, Errol             45 WH20-CA                        1:09.47  
                  32.41     1:09.47 (37.06)                                        
  7 Blasco, John              46 Grunions-CA                    1:54.62  
                  53.70   1:54.62 (1:00.92)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Louis              47 RB-CA                          2:16.45  
  2 Schafer, Ron              47 HSAM-CA                        2:24.38  
  3 Litchmann, John           48 UCLA-CA                        3:03.78  
  4 Blasco, John              46 Grunions-CA                    4:17.58  
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanzler, Matthew          47 SM-PC                          4:33.95  
  2 Caron, Louis              47 RB-CA                          4:44.55  
  3 Adams, Dan                48 WH20-CA                        5:07.21  
  4 Schafer, Ron              47 HSAM-CA                        5:14.12  
  5 Murray, Steve             49 SFT-PC                         6:18.96  
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Tim              49 RAYS-CA                        9:35.91  
                  33.72     1:09.94 (36.22)     1:46.46 (36.52)     2:23.46 (37.00)
        3:00.15 (36.69)     3:36.89 (36.74)     4:13.59 (36.70)     4:50.08 (36.49)
        5:26.58 (36.50)     6:02.93 (36.35)     6:39.25 (36.32)     7:15.11 (35.86)
        7:51.09 (35.98)     8:26.95 (35.86)     9:02.42 (35.47)     9:35.91 (33.49)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              45 NOVA-CA                          31.63  
  2 Boyd, Tom                 48 Grunions-CA                      34.10  
  3 Westergren, John          46 RAYS-CA                          35.20  
  4 Graham, Errol             45 WH20-CA                          39.52  
  5 Butler, Bill              48 Grunions-CA                      41.23  
  6 Parnes, Barton            48 Grunions-CA                      47.78  
  7 Zion, Michael             49 Grunions-CA                      51.74  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              45 NOVA-CA                        1:14.28  
  2 Graham, Errol             45 WH20-CA                        1:27.17  
  3 Butler, Bill              48 Grunions-CA                    1:35.95  
  4 Parnes, Barton            48 Grunions-CA                    1:48.30  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Dan                48 WH20-CA                        2:49.97  
                  39.99     1:23.10 (43.11)     2:06.69 (43.59)     2:49.97 (43.28)
  2 Benner, Tord              45 NOVA-CA                        2:54.03  
                  37.71     1:20.53 (42.82)     2:06.37 (45.84)     2:54.03 (47.66)
  3 Parnes, Barton            48 Grunions-CA                    4:03.67  
                  51.57     1:51.20 (59.63)   2:56.72 (1:05.52)   4:03.67 (1:06.95)
 -- Murray, Steve             49 SFT-PC                              DQ  
                                1:36.05 ( )     2:27.76 (51.71)          DQ (51.96)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Hoffmann, Gerard      48 NOVA-CA                          33.63  
  2 Freeman, David            47 RAYS-CA                          34.12  
  3 Schafer, Ron              47 HSAM-CA                          34.58  
  4 Boyd, Tom                 48 Grunions-CA                      36.39  
  5 Benner, Tord              45 NOVA-CA                          36.89  
  6 Johnson, Jon              46 HSNM-ZZ                          37.10  
  7 Butler, Bill              48 Grunions-CA                      38.48  
  8 Adams, Dan                48 WH20-CA                          39.25  
  9 Carlsen, Richard          45 MVN-CA                           39.45  
 10 Parnes, Barton            48 Grunions-CA                      46.57  
 11 Blasco, John              46 Grunions-CA                    1:07.55  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Ron              47 HSAM-CA                        1:13.49  
  2 von Hoffmann, Gerard      48 NOVA-CA                        1:13.79  
  3 Kanzler, Matthew          47 SM-PC                          1:17.34  
  4 Freeman, David            47 RAYS-CA                        1:17.41  
  5 Butler, Bill              48 Grunions-CA                    1:26.55  
  6 Adams, Dan                48 WH20-CA                        1:27.40  
  7 Murray, Steve             49 SFT-PC                         1:29.14  
  8 Parnes, Barton            48 Grunions-CA                    1:44.60  
  9 Blasco, John              46 Grunions-CA                    2:42.29  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanzler, Matthew          47 SM-PC                          2:41.81  
                  38.33     1:19.96 (41.63)     2:01.15 (41.19)     2:41.81 (40.66)
  2 Schafer, Ron              47 HSAM-CA                        2:42.00  
                  37.92     1:20.13 (42.21)     2:01.89 (41.76)     2:42.00 (40.11)
  3 von Hoffmann, Gerard      48 NOVA-CA                        2:43.21  
                  37.60     1:19.06 (41.46)     2:01.20 (42.14)     2:43.21 (42.01)
  4 Adams, Dan                48 WH20-CA                        3:06.07  
                  41.83     1:28.40 (46.57)     2:16.99 (48.59)     3:06.07 (49.08)
  5 Butler, Bill              48 Grunions-CA                    3:11.85  
                  42.96     1:30.58 (47.62)     2:21.35 (50.77)     3:11.85 (50.50)
  6 Murray, Steve             49 SFT-PC                         3:21.39  
                  47.79     1:38.39 (50.60)     2:31.52 (53.13)     3:21.39 (49.87)
  7 Parnes, Barton            48 Grunions-CA                    3:49.97  
                  51.14     1:48.13 (56.99)   2:48.83 (1:00.70)   3:49.97 (1:01.14)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              47 NOVA-CA                          26.72  
  2 Dixon, Chris              47 SDSM-SI                          28.36  
  3 von Hoffmann, Gerard      48 NOVA-CA                          28.73  
  4 Freeman, David            47 RAYS-CA                          29.59  
  5 Ward, Wayne               45 UCSB-CA                          29.94  
  6 Caron, Louis              47 RB-CA                            30.09  
  7 Johnson, Jon              46 HSNM-ZZ                          30.90  
  8 Carlsen, Richard          45 MVN-CA                           32.23  
  9 Graham, Errol             45 WH20-CA                          32.65  
 10 Murray, Steve             49 SFT-PC                           33.00  
 11 Barton, Jim               49 CARL-CA                          33.45  
 12 Small, Kent               48 UCLA-CA                          34.95  
 13 Levy, Aaron               45 WH20-CA                          35.98  
 14 Berebitsky, Gary          47 AZM-AZ                           36.72  
 -- Westergren, John          46 RAYS-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanzler, Matthew          47 SM-PC                          1:04.88  
                  30.64     1:04.88 (34.24)                                        
  2 Westergren, John          46 RAYS-CA                        1:10.35  
                  31.77     1:10.35 (38.58)                                        
  3 Schafer, Ron              47 HSAM-CA                        1:20.34  
                  37.94     1:20.34 (42.40)                                        
  4 Graham, Errol             45 WH20-CA                        1:21.22  
                  37.64     1:21.22 (43.58)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanzler, Matthew          47 SM-PC                          2:23.79  
  2 Murray, Steve             49 SFT-PC                         3:22.89  
  3 Litchmann, John           48 UCLA-CA                        3:29.86  
  4 Small, Kent               48 UCLA-CA                        3:33.45  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              47 NOVA-CA                        1:04.31  
  2 von Hoffmann, Gerard      48 NOVA-CA                        1:07.67  
  3 Kanzler, Matthew          47 SM-PC                          1:09.97  
  4 Freeman, David            47 RAYS-CA                        1:10.01  
  5 Boyd, Tom                 48 Grunions-CA                    1:10.73  
  6 Benner, Tord              45 NOVA-CA                        1:13.11  
  7 Johnson, Jon              46 HSNM-ZZ                        1:13.14  
  8 Westergren, John          46 RAYS-CA                        1:13.28  
  9 Caron, Louis              47 RB-CA                          1:13.80  
 10 Schafer, Ron              47 HSAM-CA                        1:14.42  
 11 Barton, Jim               49 CARL-CA                        1:14.44  
 12 Adams, Dan                48 WH20-CA                        1:14.62  
 13 Small, Kent               48 UCLA-CA                        1:20.92  
 14 Butler, Bill              48 Grunions-CA                    1:24.06  
 15 Litchmann, John           48 UCLA-CA                        1:35.15  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanzler, Matthew          47 SM-PC                          2:26.15  
                  31.17     1:12.20 (41.03)     1:53.81 (41.61)     2:26.15 (32.34)
  2 von Hoffmann, Gerard      48 NOVA-CA                        2:31.19  
                  31.92     1:13.13 (41.21)     1:55.50 (42.37)     2:31.19 (35.69)
  3 Boyd, Tom                 48 Grunions-CA                    2:40.91  
                  34.43     1:17.98 (43.55)     2:05.37 (47.39)     2:40.91 (35.54)
  4 Benner, Tord              45 NOVA-CA                        2:44.66  
                  34.78     1:18.70 (43.92)     2:07.12 (48.42)     2:44.66 (37.54)
  5 Schafer, Ron              47 HSAM-CA                        2:44.78  
                  36.87     1:23.11 (46.24)     2:05.93 (42.82)     2:44.78 (38.85)
  6 Adams, Dan                48 WH20-CA                        2:47.30  
                  36.38     1:19.10 (42.72)     2:09.40 (50.30)     2:47.30 (37.90)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              47 NOVA-CA                        4:56.40  
                  30.34     1:03.45 (33.11)     1:43.19 (39.74)     2:22.42 (39.23)
        3:05.71 (43.29)     3:48.89 (43.18)     4:23.25 (34.36)     4:56.40 (33.15)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                52 HSAM-CA                          26.87  
  2 McBride, Duncan           50 LAPS-CA                          28.70  
  3 Buckley, Mark             51 Unattached                       29.76  
  4 Carbuto, Michael          51 Grunions-CA                      41.85  
  5 Mitchell, R. A            50 PS-AZ                            45.51  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                52 HSAM-CA                          58.31  
                  28.73       58.31 (29.58)                                        
  2 O'Keeffee, Peter          50 UCLA-CA                        1:00.43  
                  28.94     1:00.43 (31.49)                                        
  3 Risley, Martin            50 SOBA-CA                        1:10.35  
                  33.61     1:10.35 (36.74)                                        
  4 Larson, Charles           52 WH20-CA                        1:11.88  
                  35.42     1:11.88 (36.46)                                        
  5 Carbuto, Michael          51 Grunions-CA                    1:37.82  
                  47.23     1:37.82 (50.59)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                52 HSAM-CA                        2:07.94  
  2 Phillips, Rick            50 SCAQ-CA                        2:13.23  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                52 HSAM-CA                        4:36.26  
  2 Phillips, Rick            50 SCAQ-CA                        4:40.71  
  3 Larson, Charles           52 WH20-CA                        5:23.61  
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rick            50 SCAQ-CA                        9:52.79  
                  34.25     1:12.91 (38.66)     1:51.49 (38.58)     2:29.54 (38.05)
        3:07.39 (37.85)     3:45.24 (37.85)     4:22.94 (37.70)     5:00.56 (37.62)
        5:38.72 (38.16)     6:16.97 (38.25)     6:54.41 (37.44)     7:31.65 (37.24)
        8:07.33 (35.68)     8:43.30 (35.97)     9:18.89 (35.59)     9:52.79 (33.90)
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rick            50 SCAQ-CA                       18:40.93  
                  34.35     1:11.53 (37.18)     1:48.75 (37.22)     2:26.41 (37.66)
        3:03.86 (37.45)     3:41.13 (37.27)     4:18.96 (37.83)     4:56.82 (37.86)
        5:34.73 (37.91)     6:12.52 (37.79)     6:49.95 (37.43)     7:27.52 (37.57)
        8:05.51 (37.99)     8:43.33 (37.82)     9:21.49 (38.16)     9:59.63 (38.14)
       10:37.70 (38.07)    11:15.32 (37.62)    11:53.17 (37.85)    12:31.05 (37.88)
       13:08.58 (37.53)    13:46.20 (37.62)    14:24.05 (37.85)    15:01.02 (36.97)
       15:38.39 (37.37)    16:15.86 (37.47)    16:53.26 (37.40)    17:30.27 (37.01)
       18:06.87 (36.60)    18:40.93 (34.06)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Howard          50 Grunions-CA                   26:05.61  
                1:38.37     2:34.59 (56.22)     3:26.03 (51.44)     4:17.18 (51.15)
      6:03.04 (1:45.86)     6:54.68 (51.64)     7:47.24 (52.56)                    
                                                                       10:26.21 ( )
       11:18.39 (52.18)    12:11.65 (53.26)    13:04.03 (52.38)    13:56.34 (52.31)
       14:49.20 (52.86)    15:40.10 (50.90)    16:33.34 (53.24)                    
                               19:16.55 ( )                            21:00.11 ( )
       21:53.06 (52.95)                            23:40.10 ( )    24:29.96 (49.86)
       25:19.63 (49.67)    26:05.61 (45.98)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                52 HSAM-CA                          34.51  
  2 Buckley, Mark             51 Unattached                       36.66  
  3 Carbuto, Michael          51 Grunions-CA                      56.07  
 -- Mitchell, R. A            50 PS-AZ                               DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbuto, Michael          51 Grunions-CA                    2:02.66  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffee, Peter          50 UCLA-CA                        2:35.22  
                  36.65     1:15.33 (38.68)     1:55.48 (40.15)     2:35.22 (39.74)
  2 Larson, Charles           52 WH20-CA                        3:16.68  
                  48.17     1:37.93 (49.76)     2:28.82 (50.89)     3:16.68 (47.86)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                52 HSAM-CA                          35.80  
  2 Trowbridge, Val           50 MVN-CA                           39.52  
  3 Buckley, Mark             51 Unattached                       40.62  
  4 Mossay, Moze              51 HSAM-CA                          41.20  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reudy, Tom                50 WH20-CA                        1:14.42  
  2 Mossay, Moze              51 HSAM-CA                        1:28.95  
  3 Trowbridge, Val           50 MVN-CA                         1:29.18  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mossay, Moze              51 HSAM-CA                        3:17.20  
                  44.16     1:34.42 (50.26)     2:27.55 (53.13)     3:17.20 (49.65)
  2 Ferguson, Howard          50 Grunions-CA                    3:20.56  
                  47.56     1:36.97 (49.41)     2:29.86 (52.89)     3:20.56 (50.70)
  3 Trowbridge, Val           50 MVN-CA                         3:24.26  
                  44.76     1:36.90 (52.14)     2:30.63 (53.73)     3:24.26 (53.63)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            50 PN-PN                            28.95  
  2 McBride, Duncan           50 LAPS-CA                          30.31  
  3 Phillips, Rick            50 SCAQ-CA                          30.98  
  4 Mench, Lee                52 HSAM-CA                          31.42  
  5 Ferguson, Howard          50 Grunions-CA                      35.57  
  6 Rapp, Dieter              51 MVN-CA                           38.06  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael          50 Unattached                     1:11.18  
                  33.07     1:11.18 (38.11)                                        
  2 Larson, Charles           52 WH20-CA                        1:19.32  
                  37.43     1:19.32 (41.89)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Charles           52 WH20-CA                        2:59.33  
  2 Ferguson, Howard          50 Grunions-CA                    3:33.50  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reudy, Tom                50 WH20-CA                        1:05.19  
  2 Mench, Lee                52 HSAM-CA                        1:10.51  
  3 Phillips, Rick            50 SCAQ-CA                        1:13.35  
  4 McBride, Duncan           50 LAPS-CA                        1:18.45  
  5 Buckley, Mark             51 Unattached                     1:18.94  
  6 Mossay, Moze              51 HSAM-CA                        1:26.64  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rick            50 SCAQ-CA                        5:33.95  
                  35.30     1:15.49 (40.19)     2:00.61 (45.12)     2:43.84 (43.23)
        3:34.68 (50.84)     4:25.38 (50.70)     5:00.54 (35.16)     5:33.95 (33.41)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            56 UCLA-CA                          27.80  
  2 Gruber, Glenn             55 CTM-CA                           28.08  
  3 Ryan, Gary                55 HM-HI                            28.20  
  4 Campbell, John            57 MVN-CA                           29.44  
  5 Stratte-McClure, Joel     56 WH20-CA                          30.37  
  6 Dann, Francis             58 UCLA-CA                          33.38  
 10 Spencer, William          58 SBM-CA                           39.74  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            56 UCLA-CA                        1:03.78  
                  31.40     1:03.78 (32.38)                                        
  2 Ryan, Gary                55 HM-HI                          1:04.81  
                  31.74     1:04.81 (33.07)                                        
  3 Stratte-McClure, Joel     56 WH20-CA                        1:13.12  
                  35.85     1:13.12 (37.27)                                        
  4 Spencer, William          58 SBM-CA                         1:34.50  
                  43.25     1:34.50 (51.25)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             55 CTM-CA                         2:17.90  
  2 Stratte-McClure, Joel     56 WH20-CA                        2:41.87  
  3 Dann, Francis             58 UCLA-CA                        2:53.85  
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             55 CTM-CA                         4:55.43  
  2 Bowers, George            56 UCLA-CA                        5:02.24  
  3 Figueiredo, Paulo         58 WH20-CA                        5:22.41  
  4 Olson, Jay                55 WH20-CA                        5:56.09  
  5 Dann, Francis             58 UCLA-CA                        5:56.18  
  6 Stratte-McClure, Joel     56 WH20-CA                        5:58.05  
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             55 CTM-CA                        10:29.30  
                  37.12     1:16.29 (39.17)     1:54.59 (38.30)     2:33.94 (39.35)
        3:13.01 (39.07)     3:52.41 (39.40)     4:32.19 (39.78)     5:11.66 (39.47)
        5:51.26 (39.60)     6:31.18 (39.92)     7:11.54 (40.36)     7:51.58 (40.04)
        8:31.14 (39.56)     9:11.21 (40.07)     9:51.29 (40.08)    10:29.30 (38.01)
  2 Greenberg, Henry          56 NOVA-CA                       12:50.92  
                  46.68     1:36.17 (49.49)     2:26.94 (50.77)     3:17.01 (50.07)
        4:07.04 (50.03)     4:56.40 (49.36)     5:45.37 (48.97)     6:34.12 (48.75)
        7:21.66 (47.54)     8:09.75 (48.09)     8:57.72 (47.97)     9:45.05 (47.33)
       10:32.51 (47.46)    11:19.80 (47.29)    12:06.16 (46.36)    12:50.92 (44.76)
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          56 NOVA-CA                       23:23.28  
                  43.52     1:31.02 (47.50)     2:18.94 (47.92)     3:08.15 (49.21)
        3:56.26 (48.11)     4:46.42 (50.16)     5:34.99 (48.57)     6:21.95 (46.96)
        7:09.14 (47.19)     7:57.08 (47.94)     8:44.54 (47.46)     9:32.02 (47.48)
       10:18.90 (46.88)    11:05.77 (46.87)    11:51.91 (46.14)    12:37.78 (45.87)
       13:24.82 (47.04)    14:11.40 (46.58)    14:57.97 (46.57)    15:43.59 (45.62)
       16:28.86 (45.27)    17:14.08 (45.22)    18:00.11 (46.03)    18:46.02 (45.91)
       19:32.33 (46.31)    20:20.15 (47.82)    21:06.81 (46.66)    21:53.27 (46.46)
       22:39.31 (46.04)    23:23.28 (43.97)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            57 MVN-CA                           36.16  
  2 Spencer, William          58 SBM-CA                           47.72  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            57 MVN-CA                         1:26.96  
  2 Greenberg, Henry          56 NOVA-CA                        1:33.83  
  5 Spencer, William          58 SBM-CA                         1:48.93  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo         58 WH20-CA                        3:04.41  
                  44.37     1:31.28 (46.91)     2:18.36 (47.08)     3:04.41 (46.05)
  2 Campbell, John            57 MVN-CA                         3:09.84  
                1:29.38     2:20.06 (50.68)     3:09.84 (49.78)         3:09.84 ( )
  3 Greenberg, Henry          56 NOVA-CA                        3:26.42  
                  51.97     1:44.60 (52.63)     2:36.93 (52.33)     3:26.42 (49.49)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Allen              55 Unattached                       33.97  
  2 Stratte-McClure, Joel     56 WH20-CA                          41.77  
  3 Olson, Jay                55 WH20-CA                          44.06  
  4 Spencer, William          58 SBM-CA                         1:00.42  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            58 TOC-CA                         1:13.94  
  2 Stark, Allen              55 Unattached                     1:15.69  
  3 Stratte-McClure, Joel     56 WH20-CA                        1:34.98  
  4 Olson, Jay                55 WH20-CA                        1:36.82  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            58 TOC-CA                         2:45.61  
                  37.83     1:20.35 (42.52)     2:02.66 (42.31)     2:45.61 (42.95)
  2 Stark, Allen              55 Unattached                     2:50.35  
                  39.60     1:23.65 (44.05)     2:07.40 (43.75)     2:50.35 (42.95)
  3 Olson, Jay                55 WH20-CA                        3:29.40  
                  47.17     1:39.80 (52.63)     2:34.27 (54.47)     3:29.40 (55.13)
  4 Stratte-McClure, Joel     56 WH20-CA                        3:31.12  
                  48.99     1:42.68 (53.69)     2:38.13 (55.45)     3:31.12 (52.99)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            56 UCLA-CA                          30.60  
  2 Dann, Francis             58 UCLA-CA                          33.75  
  3 Campbell, John            57 MVN-CA                           34.05  
  4 Greenberg, Henry          56 NOVA-CA                          34.06  
  5 Ryan, Gary                55 HM-HI                            35.71  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            56 UCLA-CA                        1:15.11  
                  37.38     1:15.11 (37.73)                                        
  2 Figueiredo, Paulo         58 WH20-CA                        1:16.25  
                  35.81     1:16.25 (40.44)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Henry          56 NOVA-CA                        1:19.27  
                  38.44     1:19.27 (40.83)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            56 UCLA-CA                        3:04.70  
  2 Figueiredo, Paulo         58 WH20-CA                        3:05.57  
  3 Greenberg, Henry          56 NOVA-CA                        3:06.32  
  4 Dann, Francis             58 UCLA-CA                        3:12.45  
  5 Lee, Roy                  58 UCLA-CA                        5:00.55  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             55 CTM-CA                         1:13.29  
  2 Bowers, George            56 UCLA-CA                        1:13.71  
  3 Campbell, John            57 MVN-CA                         1:15.97  
  4 Olson, Jay                55 WH20-CA                        1:30.97  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, George            56 UCLA-CA                        2:52.39  
                  38.67     1:25.72 (47.05)     2:15.59 (49.87)     2:52.39 (36.80)
  2 Figueiredo, Paulo         58 WH20-CA                        2:57.04  
                  36.14     1:23.20 (47.06)     2:17.72 (54.52)     2:57.04 (39.32)
  3 Ryan, Gary                55 HM-HI                          3:02.81  
                  36.44     1:21.71 (45.27)     2:18.29 (56.58)     3:02.81 (44.52)
  4 Greenberg, Henry          56 NOVA-CA                        3:04.28  
                  38.37   2:24.56 (1:46.19)     3:04.28 (39.72)         3:04.28 ( )
  5 Olson, Jay                55 WH20-CA                        3:22.65  
                  44.99     1:40.78 (55.79)     2:36.63 (55.85)     3:22.65 (46.02)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Baalen, Vinus         62 SDSM-SI                          27.77  
  2 Viguie, George            60 RHMS-CC                          29.62  
  3 Armstrong, Bill           62 Grunions-CA                      42.20  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Baalen, Vinus         62 SDSM-SI                        1:05.19  
                  31.44     1:05.19 (33.75)                                        
  2 Viguie, George            60 RHMS-CC                        1:05.46  
                  31.39     1:05.46 (34.07)                                        
  3 Freshley, Mike            63 SDSM-SI                        1:07.89  
                  32.26     1:07.89 (35.63)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            63 SDSM-SI                        2:27.41  
  2 Viguie, George            60 RHMS-CC                        2:30.19  
  3 Anderson, Eric            60 SOBA-CA                        2:39.59  
  4 van Baalen, Vinus         62 SDSM-SI                        2:42.69  
  5 Armstrong, Bill           62 Grunions-CA                    4:11.39  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            60 SOBA-CA                        5:35.81  
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahm, Martin              63 ARIZ-AZ                       30:49.05  
                  54.45     1:52.43 (57.98)   2:52.70 (1:00.27)   3:53.64 (1:00.94)
      4:53.97 (1:00.33)     5:53.67 (59.70)   6:55.32 (1:01.65)   7:57.52 (1:02.20)
      9:01.04 (1:03.52)  10:03.28 (1:02.24)  11:07.46 (1:04.18)  12:10.28 (1:02.82)
     13:12.95 (1:02.67)  14:15.60 (1:02.65)  15:17.41 (1:01.81)  16:19.80 (1:02.39)
     17:21.86 (1:02.06)  18:23.81 (1:01.95)  19:27.07 (1:03.26)  20:30.12 (1:03.05)
     21:33.53 (1:03.41)  22:36.62 (1:03.09)  23:39.68 (1:03.06)  24:42.83 (1:03.15)
     25:46.50 (1:03.67)  26:48.26 (1:01.76)    27:48.19 (59.93)  28:51.77 (1:03.58)
       29:51.26 (59.49)    30:49.05 (57.79)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric            60 SOBA-CA                        1:26.48  
  2 Szuch, David              61 HSAM-CA                        1:31.91  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szuch, David              61 HSAM-CA                        3:17.40  
                  45.64     1:33.81 (48.17)     2:26.08 (52.27)     3:17.40 (51.32)
  2 Hahm, Martin              63 ARIZ-AZ                        4:05.27  
                  58.28   2:01.78 (1:03.50)   3:05.00 (1:03.22)   4:05.27 (1:00.27)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szuch, David              61 HSAM-CA                        1:40.00  
  2 Hahm, Martin              63 ARIZ-AZ                        1:46.42  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szuch, David              61 HSAM-CA                        3:38.81  
                  47.96     1:41.84 (53.88)     2:39.37 (57.53)     3:38.81 (59.44)
  2 Hahm, Martin              63 ARIZ-AZ                        3:54.59  
                  53.79   1:53.92 (1:00.13)   2:55.17 (1:01.25)     3:54.59 (59.42)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            63 SDSM-SI                          31.04  
  2 van Baalen, Vinus         62 SDSM-SI                          33.10  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahm, Martin              63 ARIZ-AZ                        1:41.82  
                  49.54     1:41.82 (52.28)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahm, Martin              63 ARIZ-AZ                        3:46.24  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            63 SDSM-SI                        1:14.42  
  2 Anderson, Eric            60 SOBA-CA                        1:24.25  
  3 Szuch, David              61 HSAM-CA                        1:28.67  
  4 Hahm, Martin              63 ARIZ-AZ                        1:45.42  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szuch, David              61 HSAM-CA                        3:18.65  
                  40.95     1:32.66 (51.71)     2:31.10 (58.44)     3:18.65 (47.55)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahm, Martin              63 ARIZ-AZ                        8:15.32  
                  53.37     1:53.23 (59.86)   3:01.40 (1:08.17)   4:08.76 (1:07.36)
      5:11.31 (1:02.55)   6:16.00 (1:04.69)   7:18.15 (1:02.15)     8:15.32 (57.17)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             67 SBM-CA                           27.90  
  2 Smethurst, Everett        69 NOVA-CA                          37.02  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             67 SBM-CA                         1:02.05  
                  30.00     1:02.05 (32.05)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             67 SBM-CA                         2:25.08  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             67 SBM-CA                           36.73  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        69 NOVA-CA                        1:37.74  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        69 NOVA-CA                        3:34.58  
                  49.74     1:42.77 (53.03)     2:37.98 (55.21)     3:34.58 (56.60)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             67 SBM-CA                           33.67  
  2 Smethurst, Everett        69 NOVA-CA                          41.69  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             67 SBM-CA                         1:15.18  
  2 Smethurst, Everett        69 NOVA-CA                        1:38.29  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             67 SBM-CA                         2:49.24  
                  35.32     1:20.06 (44.74)     2:11.38 (51.32)     2:49.24 (37.86)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Parry            72 SWM-CA                           40.63  
  2 Grohe, William E          71 USF-PC                           40.89  
  3 Rolph, Robert             73 MVN-CA                           42.12  
  4 McMeekin, Robert          70 SCMC-CA                          44.80  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald             73 SDSM-SI                        1:16.06  
                  36.29     1:16.06 (39.77)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Tom             71 Unattached                     1:24.57  
                  40.25     1:24.57 (44.32)                                        
  3 Grohe, William E          71 USF-PC                         1:27.46  
                  40.52     1:27.46 (46.94)                                        
  4 Rolph, Robert             73 MVN-CA                         1:36.66  
  5 McMeekin, Robert          70 SCMC-CA                        1:54.72  
                  49.81   1:54.72 (1:04.91)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald             73 SDSM-SI                        3:02.62  
  2 Mitchell, Tom             71 Unattached                     3:17.95  
  3 O'Brien, Parry            72 SWM-CA                         3:23.37  
  4 Grohe, William E          71 USF-PC                         3:28.09  
  5 Rolph, Robert             73 MVN-CA                         3:33.46  
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             71 Unattached                     6:50.33  
  2 Grohe, William E          71 USF-PC                         7:18.59  
  3 Rolph, Robert             73 MVN-CA                         7:50.39  
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Robert             73 MVN-CA                        15:50.69  
                  54.67     1:52.04 (57.37)   2:52.44 (1:00.40)     3:51.66 (59.22)
      4:52.41 (1:00.75)   5:52.67 (1:00.26)   6:52.84 (1:00.17)     7:52.65 (59.81)
      8:53.85 (1:01.20)   9:54.85 (1:01.00)    10:54.72 (59.87)  11:55.78 (1:01.06)
       12:55.09 (59.31)  13:55.19 (1:00.10)    14:54.25 (59.06)    15:50.69 (56.44)
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             71 Unattached                    27:47.93  
                  44.82     1:36.34 (51.52)     2:31.63 (55.29)     3:27.01 (55.38)
        4:23.77 (56.76)     5:19.46 (55.69)     6:14.54 (55.08)     7:08.94 (54.40)
        8:03.89 (54.95)     8:58.97 (55.08)     9:54.16 (55.19)    10:50.99 (56.83)
       11:47.59 (56.60)    12:44.87 (57.28)    13:40.63 (55.76)    14:38.08 (57.45)
       15:34.32 (56.24)    16:31.47 (57.15)    17:27.98 (56.51)    18:25.13 (57.15)
       19:21.94 (56.81)    20:19.23 (57.29)    21:16.60 (57.37)    22:13.86 (57.26)
       23:11.56 (57.70)    24:09.44 (57.88)    25:06.21 (56.77)    26:01.38 (55.17)
       26:55.79 (54.41)    27:47.93 (52.14)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Stan           73 HBSC-CA                          41.57  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Stan           73 HBSC-CA                        1:33.45  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Stan           73 HBSC-CA                        3:22.69  
                  48.83     1:40.43 (51.60)     2:32.28 (51.85)     3:22.69 (50.41)
  2 Grohe, William E          71 USF-PC                         4:13.28  
                  57.03   1:59.74 (1:02.71)   3:07.91 (1:08.17)   4:13.28 (1:05.37)
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             71 Unattached                     3:58.66  
                  53.24   1:54.71 (1:01.47)   2:57.98 (1:03.27)   3:58.66 (1:00.68)
  2 Grohe, William E          71 USF-PC                         4:58.62  
                1:07.69   2:23.61 (1:15.92)   3:41.66 (1:18.05)   4:58.62 (1:16.96)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Parry            72 SWM-CA                           43.02  
  2 McConnell, Stan           73 HBSC-CA                          44.62  
  3 Mitchell, Tom             71 Unattached                       47.32  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald             73 SDSM-SI                        1:58.39  
                  50.99   1:58.39 (1:07.40)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             71 Unattached                     4:15.93  
  2 Grohe, William E          71 USF-PC                         5:03.54  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConnell, Stan           73 HBSC-CA                        1:36.71  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald             73 SDSM-SI                        3:38.70  
                  50.29     1:48.28 (57.99)   2:49.47 (1:01.19)     3:38.70 (49.23)
  2 Mitchell, Tom             71 Unattached                     3:42.04  
                  51.75     1:51.06 (59.31)   2:55.04 (1:03.98)     3:42.04 (47.00)
  3 Grohe, William E          71 USF-PC                         4:04.29  
                1:02.66   2:05.17 (1:02.51)   3:26.75 (1:21.58)     4:04.29 (37.54)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             79 SBM-CA                           32.95  
  2 Hubbard, Donald           77 SDSM-SI                          40.54  
  3 Arth, Lee                 79 Unattached                       47.01  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             79 SBM-CA                         1:18.39  
                  37.05     1:18.39 (41.34)                                        
  2 Draves, Duane             78 SDSM-SI                        1:24.32  
                  40.21     1:24.32 (44.11)                                        
  3 Arth, Lee                 79 Unattached                     1:44.06  
                  48.84     1:44.06 (55.22)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             79 SBM-CA                         2:58.33  
  2 Hubbard, Donald           77 SDSM-SI                        3:40.23  
  3 Silverstein, Lou          78 AZM-AZ                         4:25.04  
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             79 SBM-CA                         6:34.29  
  2 Silverstein, Lou          78 AZM-AZ                         8:48.04  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             78 SDSM-SI                          43.78  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             78 SDSM-SI                        1:34.87  
  2 Silverstein, Lou          78 AZM-AZ                         2:01.59  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             78 SDSM-SI                        3:31.36  
                  47.50     1:39.93 (52.43)     2:35.36 (55.43)     3:31.36 (56.00)
  2 Arth, Lee                 79 Unattached                     4:10.74  
                  58.78   2:02.66 (1:03.88)   3:07.08 (1:04.42)   4:10.74 (1:03.66)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             79 SBM-CA                           44.89  
  2 Sapper, Gene              75 HSAM-CA                          50.76  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald           77 SDSM-SI                        2:01.11  
  2 Sapper, Gene              75 HSAM-CA                        2:01.76  
  3 Arth, Lee                 79 Unattached                     2:17.79  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapper, Gene              75 HSAM-CA                        4:40.67  
                1:01.75   2:15.33 (1:13.58)   3:32.19 (1:16.86)   4:40.67 (1:08.48)
  2 Arth, Lee                 79 Unattached                     4:41.55  
                1:05.92   2:18.13 (1:12.21)   3:31.25 (1:13.12)   4:41.55 (1:10.30)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             79 SBM-CA                           39.51  
  2 Draves, Duane             78 SDSM-SI                          43.29  
  3 Hubbard, Donald           77 SDSM-SI                          52.41  
  4 Sapper, Gene              75 HSAM-CA                          57.89  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapper, Gene              75 HSAM-CA                        2:18.75  
                1:07.87   2:18.75 (1:10.88)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapper, Gene              75 HSAM-CA                        5:10.67  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             78 SDSM-SI                        1:33.35  
  2 Piemme, Frank             79 SBM-CA                         1:34.40  
  3 Arth, Lee                 79 Unattached                     1:58.83  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             79 SBM-CA                         3:32.03  
                  47.66   1:47.74 (1:00.08)     2:47.59 (59.85)     3:32.03 (44.44)
  2 Arth, Lee                 79 Unattached                     4:20.63  
                1:04.64   2:09.90 (1:05.26)   3:24.41 (1:14.51)     4:20.63 (56.22)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           81 SBM-CA                           40.01  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           81 SBM-CA                         1:29.29  
                  43.40     1:29.29 (45.89)                                        
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           81 SBM-CA                         6:51.46  
                                                                        3:24.07 ( )
      6:51.46 (3:27.39)                                                            
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           81 SBM-CA                           50.94  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           81 SBM-CA                         1:54.58  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           81 SBM-CA                         4:18.33  
                  59.84   2:06.37 (1:06.53)   3:13.67 (1:07.30)   4:18.33 (1:04.66)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, XingKang             80 Unattached                       53.96  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, XingKang             80 Unattached                     2:05.10  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           81 SBM-CA                         1:47.15  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           81 SBM-CA                         4:13.15  
                1:00.70   2:09.93 (1:09.23)   3:21.88 (1:11.95)     4:13.15 (51.27)
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                86 SDSM-SI                          55.60  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                86 SDSM-SI                        2:13.88  
                1:00.31   2:13.88 (1:13.57)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                86 SDSM-SI                        5:05.10  
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                86 SDSM-SI                          59.99  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                86 SDSM-SI                        2:17.37  
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                86 SDSM-SI                        5:08.23  
                1:08.79   2:27.78 (1:18.99)   3:48.32 (1:20.54)   5:08.23 (1:19.91)
  2 Johnson, William H        86 WCM-PC                         5:54.83  
                                2:57.05 ( )   4:35.50 (1:38.45)   5:54.83 (1:19.33)
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, William H        86 WCM-PC                         5:43.10  
                1:17.81   2:47.20 (1:29.39)   4:21.85 (1:34.65)   5:43.10 (1:21.25)
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, William H        86 WCM-PC                         6:52.38  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, William H        86 WCM-PC                         2:13.11  
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  2:03.29  
     1) Dodd, Laurie W32                2) Ciraulo, Christie W51          
     3) Oliver, Dianna W22              4) Shannon, Heather W42           
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:12.33  
     1) Hovsepian, Leslie W22           2) Batcheller, Jennifer W36       
     3) Barrett, Connie W35             4) Engel, Tami W41                
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:56.60  
     1) Powers, Patricia W47            2) Ball, Liz W39                  
     3) Kijak, Lisa W33                 4) Marthell, Yvette W28           
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Association-CA  'A'                          4:49.01  
     1) North, Nancy W36                2) Clarke, Cindy W29              
     3) Coe, Alyssa W31                 4) Gajoli, Christine W25          
  2 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  4:58.30  
     1) Dodd, Laurie W32                2) Shannon, Heather W42           
     3) Voitovitsch, Julia W28          4) Ciraulo, Christie W51          
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 5:01.71  
     1) Powers, Patricia W47            2) Taylor, Morgan W21             
     3) Roberts, Vicki W41              4) Cole, Jacqueline W24           
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 7:25.71  
     1) Kijak, Lisa W33                 2) Schuldt, Jana W27              
     3) Marthell, Yvette W28            4) Spatz, Barbara W56             
 
Women 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                11:06.61  
     1) Powers, Patricia W47            2) Roberts, Vicki W41             
     3) Cole, Jacqueline W24            4) Taylor, Morgan W21             
                  40.28   1:25.69 (1:25.69)   2:13.98 (2:13.98)   3:05.36 (3:05.36)
        3:41.98 (36.62)   4:28.01 (1:22.65)   5:16.71 (2:11.35)   6:04.93 (2:59.57)
        6:39.56 (34.63)   7:17.64 (1:12.71)   7:56.45 (1:51.52)   8:34.51 (2:29.58)
        9:09.90 (35.39)   9:49.33 (1:14.82)  10:28.74 (1:54.23)  11:06.61 (2:32.10)
  2 Heartland Swim Association-CA  'A'                         11:06.77  
     1) North, Nancy W36                2) Page, Erin W38                 
     3) Gajoli, Christine W25           4) Coe, Alyssa W31                
                  34.59   1:11.61 (1:11.61)   1:47.64 (1:47.64)   2:22.06 (2:22.06)
        3:06.57 (44.51)   3:55.86 (1:33.80)   4:48.24 (2:26.18)   5:39.38 (3:17.32)
        6:18.96 (39.58)   7:01.17 (1:21.79)   7:43.33 (2:03.95)   8:24.90 (2:45.52)
        9:01.46 (36.56)   9:44.05 (1:19.15)  10:26.06 (2:01.16)  11:06.77 (2:41.87)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  2:47.83  
     1) Sheehan, J. Bridget W43         2) Barish, Rory W48               
     3) Rosselli, Desiree W20           4) Oliver, Dianna W22             
                  52.52     1:40.70 (48.18)     2:16.03 (35.33)     2:47.83 (31.80)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 3:17.48  
     1) Schuldt, Jana W27               2) Kijak, Lisa W33                
     3) Cole, Jacqueline W24            4) Taylor, Morgan W21             
                1:04.36   2:18.49 (1:14.13)     2:45.94 (27.45)     3:17.48 (31.54)
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  5:21.89  
     1) Ciraulo, Christie W51           2) Nakamatsu, Judith W37          
     3) Voitovitsch, Julia W28          4) Shannon, Heather W42           
  2 Heartland Swim Association-CA  'A'                          5:30.08  
     1) Coe, Alyssa W31                 2) Gajoli, Christine W25          
     3) North, Nancy W36                4) Clarke, Cindy W29              
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             5:39.77  
     1) Engel, Tami W41                 2) Uthus, Gwen W50                
     3) Hovsepian, Leslie W22           4) Batcheller, Jennifer W36       
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 6:15.37  
     1) Cole, Jacqueline W24            2) Jacobus, Anne W54              
     3) Taylor, Morgan W21              4) Powers, Patricia W47           
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  2:20.08  
     1) Serianni, Vicki W53             2) Lasarenko, Lisa W39            
     3) Nakamatsu, Judith W37           4) Wallace, Marcy W47             
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 3:07.82  
     1) Stanford, Kimberly W40          2) Spatz, Barbara W56             
     3) Schuldt, Jana W27               4) Jacobus, Anne W54              
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  5:54.94  
     1) Wallace, Marcy W47              2) Sheehan, J. Bridget W43        
     3) Hyatt, Beth W38                 4) Nakamatsu, Judith W37          
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  2:35.15  
     1) Serianni, Vicki W53             2) Nakamatsu, Judith W37          
     3) Ciraulo, Christie W51           4) Dodd, Laurie W32               
                  39.94     1:28.06 (48.12)     2:02.32 (34.26)     2:35.15 (32.83)
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  6:02.89  
     1) Lasarenko, Lisa W39             2) Buhl, Annette W47              
     3) Serianni, Vicki W53             4) Wallace, Marcy W47             
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  2:17.65  
     1) Winkler, Renate W66             2) Jarmakani, Brenda W57          
     3) Barish, Rory W48                4) Thomas, Kelly W29              
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  6:02.19  
     1) Barish, Rory W48                2) Stern, Laurie W37              
     3) Harding, Nancy W52              4) Winkler, Renate W66            
 
Women 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                 12:13.71  
     1) Ciraulo, Christie W51           2) Serianni, Vicki W53            
     3) Geoffrion, Helen W65            4) Barish, Rory W48               
                  36.18   1:15.42 (1:15.42)   1:55.65 (1:55.65)   2:33.51 (2:33.51)
        3:15.18 (41.67)   4:01.97 (1:28.46)   4:48.83 (2:15.32)   5:33.25 (2:59.74)
        6:20.44 (47.19)   7:14.89 (1:41.64)   8:10.41 (2:37.16)   9:03.80 (3:30.55)
        9:47.99 (44.19)  10:35.77 (1:31.97)  11:25.70 (2:21.90)  12:13.71 (3:09.91)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 3:26.69  
     1) Nielson, Patricia W72           2) Jacobus, Anne W54              
     3) Roberts, Vicki W41              4) Stanford, Kimberly W40         
                1:02.31     1:56.63 (54.32)     2:35.91 (39.28)     3:26.69 (50.78)
 
Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Association-CA  'A'                          6:39.82  
     1) Starks, Patty W44               2) Brodeur, Carol W57             
     3) Valderhaug, Marlee W63          4) Reed, Nancy W77                
 
Women 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Association-CA  'A'                         14:30.90  
     1) Brodeur, Carol W57              2) Brassy, Sue W57                
     3) Valderhaug, Marlee W63          4) Ramey, Marilyn W64             
                  45.74   2:35.31 (2:35.31)   3:30.71 (3:30.71)   4:21.89 (4:21.89)
        5:17.38 (55.49)   6:14.98 (1:53.09)                       7:12.02 (2:50.13)
        8:01.74 (49.72)   8:58.69 (1:46.67)   9:56.83 (2:44.81)  10:50.72 (3:38.70)
       11:41.59 (50.87)  12:37.66 (1:46.94)  13:35.15 (2:44.43)  14:30.90 (3:40.18)
 
Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Association-CA  'A'                          7:34.35  
     1) Valderhaug, Marlee W63          2) Brodeur, Carol W57             
     3) Starks, Patty W44               4) Reed, Nancy W77                
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 1:48.21  
     1) Kienitz, Mike M34               2) Capasso, Michael M28           
     3) Realubit, Howie M24             4) Giacobe, Drew M30              
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 4:10.32  
     1) Ochoa, Rolando M28              2) Ochoa, Enrique M22             
     3) Kienitz, Mike M34               4) Saldana, Rich M34              
 
Men 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 9:39.62  
     1) Ochoa, Rolando M28              2) Ochoa, Enrique M22             
     3) Saldana, Rich M34               4) Giacobe, Drew M30              
                  34.39   1:10.73 (1:10.73)   1:46.08 (1:46.08)   2:19.29 (2:19.29)
        2:57.46 (38.17)   3:33.86 (1:14.57)   4:11.15 (1:51.86)   4:47.87 (2:28.58)
        5:20.65 (32.78)   5:57.81 (1:09.94)   6:37.16 (1:49.29)   7:15.56 (2:27.69)
        7:49.62 (34.06)   8:26.88 (1:11.32)   9:03.76 (1:48.20)   9:39.62 (2:24.06)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 2:00.26  
     1) Capasso, Michael M28            2) Ochoa, Rolando M28             
     3) Kremers, Brian M31              4) Giacobe, Drew M30              
                  31.62     1:05.81 (34.19)     1:34.29 (28.48)     2:00.26 (25.97)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:09.91  
     1) Saldana, Rich M34               2) Realubit, Howie M24            
     3) Ochoa, Enrique M22              4) Kienitz, Mike M34              
                  33.83     1:10.69 (36.86)     1:42.56 (31.87)     2:09.91 (27.35)
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 4:31.99  
     1) Kremers, Brian M31              2) Ochoa, Rolando M28             
     3) Ochoa, Enrique M22              4) Giacobe, Drew M30              
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:48.26  
     1) Hayashi, Kyle M19               2) Barker, Douglas M41            
     3) Kolarov, Michael M32            4) Elder, Richard M29             
  2 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  1:49.54  
     1) Millar, Simon M38               2) Eickhoff, Randy M39            
     3) Smith, Kyle M24                 4) Wen, Patrick M32               
  3 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:50.50  
     1) Umbach, Mark M27                2) Gonzalez, Andrew M38           
     3) Ogorzelec, Gregg M38            4) Ferguson, Dan M38              
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 1:51.00  
     1) Thomaidis, Steve M37            2) Segreto, Stephen M41           
     3) Larsen, Peder M34               4) Highnote, Allen M40            
  5 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 2:02.58  
     1) Brisbin, Kenny M39              2) Lalley, Christopher M35        
     3) Noyes, David M37                4) Shaughnessy, Jim M44           
  6 Phoenix Sunfish-AZ  'A'                                     2:26.84  
     1) Mitchell, R. A M50              2) Long, Douglas M41              
     3) Pelton, Doug M20                4)                                
  7 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'C'                                 2:28.67  
     1) Miranda, Mike M42               2) Rodriguez, Sergio M37          
     3) Grubb, Eric M40                 4) Reis, Raul M40                 
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 3:57.31  
     1) Scollon, Erik M33               2) Capasso, Michael M28           
     3) Kremers, Brian M31              4) Segreto, Stephen M41           
  2 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:07.66  
     1) Ogorzelec, Gregg M38            2) McKenna, Joel M34              
     3) Umbach, Mark M27                4) Ferguson, Dan M38              
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 4:10.70  
     1) Thomaidis, Steve M37            2) Larsen, Peder M34              
     3) Murdoch, Kurt M38               4) Giacobe, Drew M30              
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'D'                                 4:42.88  
     1) Brisbin, Kenny M39              2) Realubit, Howie M24            
     3) Shaughnessy, Jim M44            4) Junk, Scott M43                
  5 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'C'                                 4:46.18  
     1) Lalley, Christopher M35         2) Nielson, Erik M37              
     3) Noyes, David M37                4) Dillon, Matthew M35            
  6 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  4:57.11  
     1) Wen, Patrick M32                2) Erickson, Stephen M35          
     3) Orosz, Michael M44              4) Pomerantz, Andrew M44          
  7 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'E'                                 5:28.30  
     1) Reis, Raul M40                  2) Hess, Hans M32                 
     3) Tapper, Christopher M37         4) Grubb, Eric M40                
 
Men 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Masters-CA  'A'                               8:46.51  
     1) Headley, Kevin M35              2) Reed, Scott M34                
     3) Sule, Zoltan M33                4) Bartley, Ted M24               
                  28.80       57.91 (57.91)   1:28.93 (1:28.93)   2:00.94 (2:00.94)
        2:28.71 (27.77)     2:59.57 (58.63)   3:31.47 (1:30.53)   4:03.35 (2:02.41)
        4:33.33 (29.98)   5:06.20 (1:02.85)   5:41.16 (1:37.81)   6:16.45 (2:13.10)
        6:50.31 (33.86)   7:28.47 (1:12.02)   8:07.33 (1:50.88)   8:46.51 (2:30.06)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 9:02.70  
     1) Kremers, Brian M31              2) Capasso, Michael M28           
     3) Larsen, Peder M34               4) Scollon, Erik M33              
                  29.09   1:00.17 (1:00.17)   1:32.53 (1:32.53)   2:05.68 (2:05.68)
        2:35.69 (30.01)   3:11.37 (1:05.69)   3:49.75 (1:44.07)   4:28.40 (2:22.72)
        4:59.52 (31.12)   5:34.50 (1:06.10)   6:11.22 (1:42.82)   6:47.77 (2:19.37)
        7:19.79 (32.02)   7:54.70 (1:06.93)   8:28.82 (1:41.05)   9:02.70 (2:14.93)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                10:11.64  
     1) Realubit, Howie M24             2) Kienitz, Mike M34              
     3) Thomaidis, Steve M37            4) Lalley, Christopher M35        
                  31.12   1:07.27 (1:07.27)   1:45.47 (1:45.47)   2:21.97 (2:21.97)
        3:00.04 (38.07)   3:40.09 (1:18.12)   4:22.96 (2:00.99)   5:03.54 (2:41.57)
        5:41.59 (38.05)   6:25.54 (1:22.00)   7:09.15 (2:05.61)   7:47.60 (2:44.06)
        8:20.77 (33.17)   8:57.92 (1:10.32)   9:36.06 (1:48.46)  10:11.64 (2:24.04)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'C'                                11:09.99  
     1) Dillon, Matthew M35             2) Iacoponi, Joe M39              
     3) Noyes, David M37                4) Shaughnessy, Jim M44           
                  40.33   1:24.59 (1:24.59)   2:09.42 (2:09.42)   2:53.29 (2:53.29)
        3:31.28 (37.99)   4:15.98 (1:22.69)   5:04.15 (2:10.86)   5:50.33 (2:57.04)
        6:10.20 (19.87)   7:08.63 (1:18.30)   7:51.91 (2:01.58)   8:33.53 (2:43.20)
        9:10.23 (36.70)   9:51.52 (1:17.99)  10:31.19 (1:57.66)  11:09.99 (2:36.46)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'D'                                12:04.89  
     1) Richards, Steve M40             2) Brisbin, Kenny M39             
     3) Grubb, Eric M40                 4) Hess, Hans M32                 
                  42.76   1:30.02 (1:30.02)   2:20.31 (2:20.31)   3:09.60 (3:09.60)
        3:47.20 (37.60)   4:28.64 (1:19.04)   5:12.60 (2:03.00)   6:33.39 (3:23.79)
                            7:19.95 (46.56)   8:12.40 (1:39.01)   9:04.35 (2:30.96)
        9:46.26 (41.91)  10:31.49 (1:27.14)  11:18.13 (2:13.78)  12:04.89 (3:00.54)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:09.16  
     1) Hayashi, Kyle M19               2) Kolarov, Michael M32           
     3) Barker, Douglas M41             4) Carlsen, Richard M45           
                  33.13     1:09.41 (36.28)     1:42.13 (32.72)     2:09.16 (27.03)
  2 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:20.93  
     1) Umbach, Mark M27                2) Adams, Dan M48                 
     3) Figueiredo, Paulo M58           4) Bahamon, Luis M43              
                  33.74     1:12.36 (38.62)     1:46.57 (34.21)     2:20.93 (34.36)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'D'                                 2:21.29  
     1) Highnote, Allen M40             2) Iacoponi, Joe M39              
     3) Brisbin, Kenny M39              4) Larsen, Peder M34              
                  32.77     1:12.77 (40.00)     1:48.80 (36.03)     2:21.29 (32.49)
 -- Long Beach Grunions-CA  'C'                                      DQ  
     1) Junk, Scott M43                 2) Lalley, Christopher M35        
     3) Dillon, Matthew M35             4) Noyes, David M37               
                  37.86     1:18.81 (40.95)     2:00.81 (42.00)          DQ (29.76)
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Masters-CA  'B'                               4:27.85  
     1) Reed, Scott M34                 2) Bishop, Jon M33                
     3) Sule, Zoltan M33                4) Klebahn, Perry M38             
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 4:36.89  
     1) Capasso, Michael M28            2) Murdoch, Kurt M38              
     3) Larsen, Peder M34               4) Kienitz, Mike M34              
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:38.59  
     1) Hayashi, Kyle M19               2) Tongate, Terry M44             
     3) Leutner, Gerry M40              4) Barker, Douglas M41            
  4 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:50.35  
     1) Umbach, Mark M27                2) Gonzalez, Andrew M38           
     3) Adams, Dan M48                  4) Ferguson, Dan M38              
  5 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 5:13.30  
     1) Saldana, Rich M34               2) Mayhew, Douglas M40            
     3) Brisbin, Kenny M39              4) Lalley, Christopher M35        
  6 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'C'                                 6:00.50  
     1) Junk, Scott M43                 2) Miranda, Mike M42              
     3) Dillon, Matthew M35             4) Noyes, David M37               
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsbad Swim Masters-CA  'A'                               1:46.19  
     1) Thornhill, Don M47              2) Barton, Jim M49                
     3) Swank, Dieter M34               4) Prior, Jeff M37                
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:48.66  
     1) Stone, Wes M42                  2) Barbrick, Pete M41             
     3) Murphy, Liam M32                4) Carter, Paul M47               
  3 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  1:53.66  
     1) Bowers, George M56              2) Gardner, Nick M39              
     3) Rodrigues, Gerry M42            4) Erickson, Stephen M35          
  4 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:01.40  
     1) Adams, Dan M48                  2) Stratte-McClure, Joel M56      
     3) Larson, Charles M52             4) McKenna, Joel M34              
  5 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:14.53  
     1) Figueiredo, Paulo M58           2) LaFianza, Bernard M42          
     3) Bahamon, Luis M43               4) Graham, Errol M45              
  6 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'B'                                  2:16.28  
     1) Dann, Francis M58               2) Pomerantz, Andrew M44          
     3) Small, Kent M48                 4) Behrens, Michael M35           
  7 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:35.71  
     1) Tapper, Christopher M37         2) Carbuto, Michael M51           
     3) Parnes, Barton M48              4) Mayhew, Douglas M40            
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsbad Swim Masters-CA  'A'                               3:55.97  
     1) Thornhill, Don M47              2) Barton, Jim M49                
     3) Swank, Dieter M34               4) Prior, Jeff M37                
  2 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  3:58.29  
     1) Rodrigues, Gerry M42            2) Eickhoff, Randy M39            
     3) Smith, Kyle M24                 4) Bowers, George M56             
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 4:38.04  
     1) Boyd, Tom M48                   2) Highnote, Allen M40            
     3) Butler, Bill M48                4) Ferguson, Howard M50           
  4 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:54.18  
     1) Levy, Aaron M45                 2) Olson, Jay M55                 
     3) Larson, Charles M52             4) Graham, Errol M45              
  5 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 6:29.22  
     1) Andersen, David M33             2) Miranda, Mike M42              
     3) Mayhew, Douglas M40             4) Parnes, Barton M48             
 
Men 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 9:50.57  
     1) Boyd, Tom M48                   2) Murdoch, Kurt M38              
     3) Nielson, Erik M37               4) Highnote, Allen M40            
                  33.26   1:09.53 (1:09.53)   1:49.43 (1:49.43)   2:31.09 (2:31.09)
        3:06.06 (34.97)   3:46.99 (1:15.90)   4:27.80 (1:56.71)   5:08.31 (2:37.22)
        5:41.69 (33.38)   6:17.23 (1:08.92)   6:53.99 (1:45.68)   7:30.38 (2:22.07)
        8:03.21 (32.83)   8:38.68 (1:08.30)   9:14.85 (1:44.47)   9:50.57 (2:20.19)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  9:52.45  
     1) Murphy, Liam M32                2) Greenberg, Henry M56           
     3) von Hoffmann, Gerard M48        4) Benner, Tord M45               
                  32.41   1:08.23 (1:08.23)   1:44.88 (1:44.88)   2:20.62 (2:20.62)
        2:58.92 (38.30)   3:41.48 (1:20.86)   4:24.66 (2:04.04)   5:05.51 (2:44.89)
        5:38.45 (32.94)   6:18.27 (1:12.76)   6:59.39 (1:53.88)   7:37.42 (2:31.91)
        8:09.12 (31.70)   8:43.19 (1:05.77)   9:18.34 (1:40.92)   9:52.45 (2:15.03)
  3 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                            10:02.18  
     1) McKenna, Joel M34               2) Figueiredo, Paulo M58          
     3) Olson, Jay M55                  4) Umbach, Mark M27               
                  33.00   1:07.60 (1:07.60)   1:42.96 (1:42.96)   2:17.54 (2:17.54)
        2:52.78 (35.24)   3:31.90 (1:14.36)   4:11.52 (1:53.98)   4:50.50 (2:32.96)
        5:29.86 (39.36)   6:14.05 (1:23.55)   6:58.95 (2:08.45)   7:42.84 (2:52.34)
        8:14.64 (31.80)   8:49.55 (1:06.71)   9:25.97 (1:43.13)  10:02.18 (2:19.34)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:59.57  
     1) Benner, Tord M45                2) von Hoffmann, Gerard M48       
     3) Wasko, Frank M44                4) Murphy, Liam M32               
                  32.45     1:05.37 (32.92)     1:32.56 (27.19)     1:59.57 (27.01)
  2 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  2:06.85  
     1) O'Keeffee, Peter M50            2) Pottie, Greg M43               
     3) Bowers, George M56              4) Rodrigues, Gerry M42           
                  32.58     1:10.32 (37.74)     1:39.54 (29.22)     2:06.85 (27.31)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:09.15  
     1) Murdoch, Kurt M38               2) Nielson, Erik M37              
     3) Boyd, Tom M48                   4) Thomaidis, Steve M37           
                  33.93     1:09.74 (35.81)     1:41.91 (32.17)     2:09.15 (27.24)
  4 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:25.56  
     1) Graham, Errol M45               2) Stratte-McClure, Joel M56      
     3) Larson, Charles M52             4) McKenna, Joel M34              
                  40.30     1:21.90 (41.60)     1:57.55 (35.65)     2:25.56 (28.01)
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 4:46.45  
     1) Highnote, Allen M40             2) Boyd, Tom M48                  
     3) Segreto, Stephen M41            4) Thomaidis, Steve M37           
  2 Carlsbad Swim Masters-CA  'A'                               4:47.29  
     1) Swank, Dieter M34               2) Abrami, John M44               
     3) Barton, Jim M49                 4) Thornhill, Don M47             
  3 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  4:51.50  
     1) Rodrigues, Gerry M42            2) Small, Kent M48                
     3) Eickhoff, Randy M39             4) Wen, Patrick M32               
  4 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             5:00.29  
     1) McKenna, Joel M34               2) Ogorzelec, Gregg M38           
     3) Figueiredo, Paulo M58           4) Graham, Errol M45              
  5 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'B'                                  5:46.16  
     1) Millar, Simon M38               2) Orosz, Michael M44             
     3) Dann, Francis M58               4) Bowers, George M56             
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:05.72  
     1) Carlsen, Richard M45            2) Trowbridge, Val M50            
     3) Rapp, Dieter M51                4) Campbell, John M57             
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:59.87  
     1) Carlsen, Richard M45            2) Trowbridge, Val M50            
     3) Rolph, Robert M73               4) Tongate, Terry M44             
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                            12:08.59  
     1) Trowbridge, Val M50             2) Carlsen, Richard M45           
     3) Rolph, Robert M73               4) Tongate, Terry M44             
                  38.12   1:22.01 (1:22.01)   2:08.60 (2:08.60)   2:55.19 (2:55.19)
        3:29.67 (34.48)   4:09.71 (1:14.52)   4:51.89 (1:56.70)   5:32.43 (2:37.24)
        6:24.92 (52.49)   7:22.90 (1:50.47)   8:23.90 (2:51.47)   9:19.47 (3:47.04)
        9:52.93 (33.46)  10:40.57 (1:21.10)  11:26.07 (2:06.60)  12:08.59 (2:49.12)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:23.77  
     1) Smethurst, Everett M69          2) Barbrick, Pete M41             
     3) Greenberg, Henry M56            4) Stone, Wes M42                 
                  44.28     1:22.52 (38.24)     1:56.84 (34.32)     2:23.77 (26.93)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:33.09  
     1) Campbell, John M57              2) Trowbridge, Val M50            
     3) Leutner, Gerry M40              4) Rolph, Robert M73              
                  41.11     1:21.42 (40.31)     1:51.28 (29.86)     2:33.09 (41.81)
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 6:26.46  
     1) Shaughnessy, Jim M44            2) Parnes, Barton M48             
     3) Ferguson, Howard M50            4) Armstrong, Bill M62            
 
Mixed 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:13.13  
     1) Kremers, Brian M31              2) Taylor, Morgan W21             
     3) Ochoa, Enrique M22              4) Cole, Jacqueline W24           
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  2:01.38  
     1) Smith, Kyle M24                 2) Rodrigues, Gerry M42           
     3) Rosselli, Desiree W20           4) Dodd, Laurie W32               
                  26.00       51.74 (25.74)     1:31.07 (39.33)     2:01.38 (30.31)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:08.47  
     1) Hayashi, Kyle M19               2) Hovsepian, Leslie W22          
     3) Engel, Tami W41                 4) Elder, Richard M29             
  2 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  2:36.13  
     1) Misuraca, Molly W31             2) Smith, Kyle M24                
     3) Thomas, Kelly W29               4) Wen, Patrick M32               
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 3:08.35  
     1) Schuldt, Jana W27               2) Marthell, Yvette W28           
     3) Realubit, Howie M24             4) Grubb, Eric M40                
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:48.87  
     1) Richards, Steve M40             2) Ball, Liz W39                  
     3) Kijak, Lisa W33                 4) Reis, Raul M40                 
                  37.32     1:27.84 (50.52)     2:13.02 (45.18)     2:48.87 (35.85)
 
Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             9:48.43  
     1) Leutner, Joy W46                2) Richter, Jennifer W36          
     3) Leutner, Gerry M40              4) Hayashi, Kyle M19              
                  34.49   1:11.39 (1:11.39)   1:49.66 (1:49.66)   2:27.27 (2:27.27)
        3:09.75 (42.48)   3:56.71 (1:29.44)   4:44.01 (2:16.74)   5:31.33 (3:04.06)
        6:01.77 (30.44)   6:35.66 (1:04.33)   7:09.41 (1:38.08)   7:40.56 (2:09.23)
        8:09.40 (28.84)   8:41.25 (1:00.69)   9:14.68 (1:34.12)   9:48.43 (2:07.87)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'B'                                  2:12.75  
     1) Rodrigues, Gerry M42            2) Orosz, Michael M44             
     3) Voitovitsch, Julia W28          4) Shannon, Heather W42           
  2 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  2:17.23  
     1) Eickhoff, Randy M39             2) Millar, Simon M38              
     3) Oliver, Dianna W22              4) Dodd, Laurie W32               
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  5:22.59  
     1) Smith, Kyle M24                 2) Barish, Rory W48               
     3) Behrens, Michael M35            4) Dodd, Laurie W32               
  2 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'B'                                  6:55.81  
     1) Stern, Laurie W37               2) Misuraca, Molly W31            
     3) Erickson, Stephen M35           4) Pomerantz, Andrew M44          
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  1:58.89  
     1) Bowers, George M56              2) Pottie, Greg M43               
     3) Oliver, Dianna W22              4) Ciraulo, Christie W51          
                  27.93       58.85 (30.92)     1:30.76 (31.91)     1:58.89 (28.13)
  2 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'B'                                  2:22.90  
     1) Wen, Patrick M32                2) Merchant, Guy M41              
     3) Serianni, Vicki W53             4) Nakamatsu, Judith W37          
                  37.12     1:17.83 (40.71)     1:54.40 (36.57)     2:22.90 (28.50)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Association-CA  'A'                          4:36.62  
     1) Page, Erin W38                  2) Schafer, Ron M47               
     3) Mench, Lee M52                  4) Lovell-Hampton, Surrena W38    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             5:11.34  
     1) Kolarov, Michael M32            2) Richter, Jennifer W36          
     3) Barrett, Connie W35             4) Hayashi, Kyle M19              
 
Mixed 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Association-CA  'A'                          9:53.16  
     1) Mench, Lee M52                  2) Lovell-Hampton, Surrena W38    
     3) Starks, Patty W44               4) Schafer, Ron M47               
                  31.50   1:05.16 (1:05.16)   1:39.42 (1:39.42)   2:13.16 (2:13.16)
        2:46.49 (33.33)   3:24.38 (1:11.22)   4:02.43 (1:49.27)   4:38.75 (2:25.59)
        5:15.14 (36.39)   5:55.97 (1:17.22)   6:37.85 (1:59.10)   7:18.80 (2:40.05)
        7:54.01 (35.21)   8:33.37 (1:14.57)   9:13.93 (1:55.13)   9:53.16 (2:34.36)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsbad Swim Masters-CA  'A'                               2:17.70  
     1) Sing, Karen W47                 2) Lutzker, Kerry W38             
     3) Swank, Dieter M34               4) Thornhill, Don M47             
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:31.01  
     1) Richter, Jennifer W36           2) Tongate, Terry M44             
     3) Carlsen, Richard M45            4) Batcheller, Jennifer W36       
  3 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  2:32.96  
     1) Ciraulo, Christie W51           2) Nakamatsu, Judith W37          
     3) Dann, Francis M58               4) Behrens, Michael M35           
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:37.32  
     1) Scollon, Erik M33               2) Richards, Steve M40            
     3) Roberts, Vicki W41              4) Spatz, Barbara W56             
  5 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'B'                                  2:37.62  
     1) Lasarenko, Lisa W39             2) Buhl, Annette W47              
     3) Gardner, Nick M39               4) Erickson, Stephen M35          
 -- Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                      DQ  
     1) Stanford, Kimberly W40          2) Werner, John M41               
     3) Blasco, John M46                4) Ball, Liz W39                  
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Association-CA  'A'                          5:17.25  
     1) Page, Erin W38                  2) Schafer, Ron M47               
     3) Mench, Lee M52                  4) Lovell-Hampton, Surrena W38    
  2 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  7:05.36  
     1) Thomas, Kelly W29               2) Gardner, Nick M39              
     3) Litchmann, John M48             4) Harding, Nancy W52             
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:20.14  
     1) Greenberg, Henry M56            2) Deschenes, Elizabeth W51       
     3) von Hoffmann, Gerard M48        4) Ball, Jennifer W45             
                  32.32     1:08.91 (36.59)     1:36.31 (27.40)     2:20.14 (43.83)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:33.37  
     1) Powers, Patricia W47            2) Carbuto, Michael M51           
     3) Jacobus, Anne W54               4) Butler, Bill M48               
                  38.37     1:20.08 (41.71)     2:01.06 (40.98)     2:33.37 (32.31)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:36.72  
     1) Campbell, John M57              2) Barrett, Connie W35            
     3) Richter, Jennifer W36           4) Rolph, Robert M73              
                  32.15     1:14.67 (42.52)     1:53.91 (39.24)     2:36.72 (42.81)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 8:12.20  
     1) Nielson, Patricia W72           2) Carbuto, Michael M51           
     3) Stanford, Kimberly W40          4) Armstrong, Bill M62            
 
Mixed 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                16:25.19  
     1) Nielson, Patricia W72           2) Carbuto, Michael M51           
     3) Marthell, Yvette W28            4) Ferguson, Howard M50           
                1:05.43   2:18.48 (2:18.48)   3:35.72 (3:35.72)   4:53.27 (4:53.27)
        5:45.11 (51.84)   6:44.15 (1:50.88)   7:48.58 (2:55.31)   8:52.38 (3:59.11)
        9:48.68 (56.30)  10:47.98 (1:55.60)  11:50.70 (2:58.32)                    
           13:36.50 ( )        14:31.18 ( )        15:29.28 ( )        16:25.19 ( )
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  2:22.21  
     1) Serianni, Vicki W53             2) Small, Kent M48                
     3) Bowers, George M56              4) Wallace, Marcy W47             
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:32.08  
     1) Uthus, Gwen W50                 2) Trowbridge, Val M50            
     3) Campbell, John M57              4) Leutner, Joy W46               
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 3:15.46  
     1) Nielson, Patricia W72           2) Jacobus, Anne W54              
     3) Ferguson, Howard M50            4) Armstrong, Bill M62            
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:04.52  
     1) Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn W42       2) Baker, Donald M73              
     3) Lund, Lynne W64                 4) van Baalen, Vinus M62          
                  27.55     1:00.72 (33.17)     1:52.85 (52.13)     2:04.52 (11.67)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Association-CA  'A'                          6:27.90  
     1) Szuch, David M61                2) Emerich, Patricia W51          
     3) Sapper, Gene M75                4) Brassy, Sue W57                
 
Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swim Association-CA  'A'                         15:40.52  
     1) Szuch, David M61                2) Sapper, Gene M75               
     3) Reed, Nancy W77                 4) Emerich, Patricia W51          
                  42.43   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:18.31 (2:18.31)   3:05.13 (3:05.13)
        3:53.68 (48.55)   4:46.40 (1:41.27)   5:41.78 (2:36.65)   6:31.81 (3:26.68)
        6:51.40 (19.59)     7:31.34 (59.53)   8:43.01 (2:11.20)   9:55.16 (3:23.35)
     12:08.36 (2:13.20)  13:21.04 (3:25.88)  14:31.31 (4:36.15)  15:40.52 (5:45.36)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:25.60  
     1) Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn W42       2) Baker, Donald M73              
     3) Lund, Lynne W64                 4) van Baalen, Vinus M62          
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              5:26.79  
     1) Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn W42       2) Freshley, Mike M63             
     3) Lund, Lynne W64                 4) Baker, Donald M73