Licensed to Southern Pacific Masters - Office Copy
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 5/15/2010 08:32 AM
             SPMA SCM Championships 2005 - 12/2/2005 to 12/4/2005              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burden, Micha             24 NOVA-CA                          28.36  
  2 Goldberg, Dana            24 LBG-CA                           53.43  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burden, Micha             24 NOVA-CA                        1:01.40  
                  29.92     1:01.40 (31.48)                                        
  2 Schumacher, Jennifer      20 NOVA-CA                        1:09.30  
                  33.35     1:09.30 (35.95)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Dana            24 LBG-CA                         2:01.32  
                  54.18   2:01.32 (1:07.14)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burden, Micha             24 NOVA-CA                        2:11.23  
                  30.94     1:04.44 (33.50)     1:37.25 (32.81)     2:11.23 (33.98)
  2 Nicholson, Emily          21 HSAM-CA                        2:32.43  
                  35.19     1:14.68 (39.49)     1:53.47 (38.79)     2:32.43 (38.96)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burden, Micha             24 NOVA-CA                        4:46.24  
                  32.56     1:07.71 (35.15)     1:43.67 (35.96)     2:19.63 (35.96)
        2:56.19 (36.56)     3:33.41 (37.22)     4:10.04 (36.63)     4:46.24 (36.20)
  2 Bounds, Brandy            24 NOVA-CA                        5:10.18  
                  35.51     1:14.36 (38.85)     1:53.57 (39.21)     2:33.21 (39.64)
        3:12.79 (39.58)     3:52.61 (39.82)     4:31.71 (39.10)     5:10.18 (38.47)
  3 Schumacher, Jennifer      20 NOVA-CA                        5:11.40  
                  35.72     1:15.16 (39.44)     1:54.91 (39.75)     2:35.25 (40.34)
        3:15.60 (40.35)     3:55.45 (39.85)     4:34.89 (39.44)     5:11.40 (36.51)
  4 Nicholson, Emily          21 HSAM-CA                        5:19.28  
                  36.27     1:16.51 (40.24)     1:57.40 (40.89)     2:38.19 (40.79)
        3:18.92 (40.73)     3:59.45 (40.53)     4:39.91 (40.46)     5:19.28 (39.37)
 
Women 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bounds, Brandy            24 NOVA-CA                       10:49.48  
                  35.98     1:16.45 (40.47)     1:56.97 (40.52)     2:38.37 (41.40)
        3:18.94 (40.57)     4:00.83 (41.89)     4:42.23 (41.40)     5:23.61 (41.38)
        6:05.14 (41.53)     6:45.30 (40.16)     7:26.30 (41.00)     8:07.43 (41.13)
        8:48.84 (41.41)     9:28.96 (40.12)    10:08.81 (39.85)    10:49.48 (40.67)
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Jennifer      20 NOVA-CA                       20:07.08  
                  36.16     1:16.23 (40.07)     1:56.78 (40.55)     2:37.64 (40.86)
        3:18.80 (41.16)     3:59.46 (40.66)     4:40.24 (40.78)     5:21.10 (40.86)
        6:01.94 (40.84)     6:42.09 (40.15)     7:22.58 (40.49)     8:03.18 (40.60)
        8:44.06 (40.88)     9:24.55 (40.49)    10:05.02 (40.47)    10:45.41 (40.39)
       11:25.47 (40.06)    12:06.22 (40.75)    12:46.51 (40.29)    13:27.18 (40.67)
       14:07.04 (39.86)    14:47.36 (40.32)    15:27.28 (39.92)    16:07.71 (40.43)
       16:48.48 (40.77)    17:28.50 (40.02)    18:08.59 (40.09)    18:48.65 (40.06)
       19:28.60 (39.95)    20:07.08 (38.48)                                        
  2 Bounds, Brandy            24 NOVA-CA                       20:09.00  
                  34.67     1:13.07 (38.40)     1:52.24 (39.17)     2:31.75 (39.51)
        3:11.91 (40.16)     3:51.72 (39.81)     4:31.96 (40.24)     5:12.10 (40.14)
        5:52.91 (40.81)     6:32.99 (40.08)     7:13.76 (40.77)     7:54.80 (41.04)
        8:35.51 (40.71)     9:16.33 (40.82)     9:57.16 (40.83)    10:38.58 (41.42)
       11:19.75 (41.17)    12:00.74 (40.99)    12:41.37 (40.63)    13:22.09 (40.72)
       14:03.00 (40.91)    14:44.08 (41.08)    15:25.97 (41.89)    16:06.76 (40.79)
       16:47.35 (40.59)    17:27.99 (40.64)    18:08.29 (40.30)    18:48.98 (40.69)
       19:29.19 (40.21)    20:09.00 (39.81)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Emily          21 HSAM-CA                        1:15.80  
                  37.02     1:15.80 (38.78)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Emily          21 HSAM-CA                        2:42.70  
                  38.92     1:20.40 (41.48)     2:02.50 (42.10)     2:42.70 (40.20)
  2 Rosselli, Desiree         21 UCLA-CA                        2:51.74  
                  39.09     1:21.34 (42.25)     2:06.21 (44.87)     2:51.74 (45.53)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Jennifer      20 NOVA-CA                          41.09  
  2 Goldberg, Dana            24 LBG-CA                         1:04.41  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Dana            24 LBG-CA                         2:20.53  
                1:05.79   2:20.53 (1:14.74)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Jennifer      20 NOVA-CA                        3:08.49  
                  44.94     1:33.87 (48.93)     2:22.01 (48.14)     3:08.49 (46.48)
  2 Bounds, Brandy            24 NOVA-CA                        3:16.86  
                  44.57     1:35.28 (50.71)     2:26.68 (51.40)     3:16.86 (50.18)
  3 Rosselli, Desiree         21 UCLA-CA                        3:18.69  
                  46.50     1:36.53 (50.03)     2:26.89 (50.36)     3:18.69 (51.80)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Johanna        24 SDSM-SI                          34.64  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burden, Micha             24 NOVA-CA                        1:10.09  
                  32.54     1:10.09 (37.55)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Emily          21 HSAM-CA                        1:23.22  
                  37.98     1:23.22 (45.24)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Johanna        24 SDSM-SI                        1:24.12  
                  40.28     1:24.12 (43.84)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burden, Micha             24 NOVA-CA                        2:35.94  
                  35.17     1:15.62 (40.45)     1:56.71 (41.09)     2:35.94 (39.23)
  2 Bounds, Brandy            24 NOVA-CA                        3:17.61  
                  42.21     1:33.23 (51.02)     2:25.04 (51.81)     3:17.61 (52.57)
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burden, Micha             24 NOVA-CA                        1:13.99  
                  35.74     1:13.99 (38.25)                                        
  2 Rosselli, Desiree         21 UCLA-CA                        1:18.90  
                  37.10     1:18.90 (41.80)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Johanna        24 SDSM-SI                        1:20.89  
                  38.63     1:20.89 (42.26)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Emily          21 HSAM-CA                        1:22.18  
                  38.09     1:22.18 (44.09)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Emily          21 HSAM-CA                        2:51.25  
                  38.50     1:21.12 (42.62)     2:13.98 (52.86)     2:51.25 (37.27)
  2 Bounds, Brandy            24 NOVA-CA                        2:57.42  
                  38.43     1:23.51 (45.08)     2:16.22 (52.71)     2:57.42 (41.20)
  3 Schroeder, Johanna        24 SDSM-SI                        3:01.57  
                  40.28     1:27.84 (47.56)     2:21.43 (53.59)     3:01.57 (40.14)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bounds, Brandy            24 NOVA-CA                        6:15.28  
                  42.12     1:32.83 (50.71)     2:20.43 (47.60)     3:06.86 (46.43)
        3:59.27 (52.41)     4:52.31 (53.04)     5:33.74 (41.43)     6:15.28 (41.54)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Machiko         27 LAPS-CA                          29.64  
  2 Martin, Brooke            28 MVN-CA                           29.75  
  3 Ballard, Gretchen         27 UCLA-CA                          29.84  
  4 Cole, Jacqueline          25 LBG-CA                           30.25  
  5 Thornton, Alicia          25 MVN-CA                           31.96  
  6 Lloyd, Abigail            26 LBG-CA                           39.12  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelly              27 Unattached                     1:15.41  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Gretchen         27 UCLA-CA                        1:04.26  
                  31.11     1:04.26 (33.15)                                        
  2 Cole, Jacqueline          25 LBG-CA                         1:06.71  
                  32.87     1:06.71 (33.84)                                        
  3 Shpall, Jessica           26 WH2O-CA                        1:16.23  
                  35.27     1:16.23 (40.96)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Abigail            26 LBG-CA                         1:36.72  
                  44.93     1:36.72 (51.79)                                        
 -- Voitovitsch, Julia        29 UCLA-CA                             DQ  
                  31.26          DQ (34.67)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barris, Kathleen          26 NOVA-CA                        2:19.76  
                  31.85     1:06.48 (34.63)     1:42.33 (35.85)     2:19.76 (37.43)
  2 Watanabe, Machiko         27 LAPS-CA                        2:19.88  
                  31.88     1:06.79 (34.91)     1:43.42 (36.63)     2:19.88 (36.46)
  3 Ballard, Gretchen         27 UCLA-CA                        2:20.40  
                  32.65     1:07.36 (34.71)     1:43.70 (36.34)     2:20.40 (36.70)
  4 Cole, Jacqueline          25 LBG-CA                         2:29.08  
                  34.24     1:11.27 (37.03)     1:50.31 (39.04)     2:29.08 (38.77)
  5 Smith, Kelly              27 Unattached                     2:33.98  
                  35.09     1:13.27 (38.18)     1:53.33 (40.06)     2:33.98 (40.65)
  6 Welch, Paige              25 LBG-CA                         2:48.56  
                  38.24     1:20.54 (42.30)     2:04.59 (44.05)     2:48.56 (43.97)
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelly              27 Unattached                     2:37.49  
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Gretchen         27 UCLA-CA                        5:00.26  
                  34.11     1:10.88 (36.77)     1:48.70 (37.82)     2:26.52 (37.82)
        3:04.78 (38.26)     3:43.64 (38.86)     4:22.73 (39.09)     5:00.26 (37.53)
  2 Yung, Janice              29 UCLA-CA                        5:12.90  
                  35.90     1:14.95 (39.05)     1:55.01 (40.06)     2:35.19 (40.18)
        3:15.09 (39.90)     3:54.62 (39.53)     4:34.47 (39.85)     5:12.90 (38.43)
  3 Smith, Kelly              27 Unattached                     5:28.25  
                  36.29     1:15.41 (39.12)     1:56.13 (40.72)     2:37.49 (41.36)
        3:20.49 (43.00)     4:03.26 (42.77)     4:45.94 (42.68)     5:28.25 (42.31)
  4 Spicer, Christine         26 HSAM-CA                        5:45.87  
                  40.93     1:24.16 (43.23)     2:07.86 (43.70)     2:51.90 (44.04)
        3:36.57 (44.67)     4:20.42 (43.85)     5:03.82 (43.40)     5:45.87 (42.05)
  5 Shpall, Jessica           26 WH2O-CA                        5:54.73  
                  38.09     1:22.22 (44.13)     2:07.95 (45.73)     2:54.39 (46.44)
        3:40.57 (46.18)     4:26.55 (45.98)     5:11.64 (45.09)     5:54.73 (43.09)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline          25 LBG-CA                           38.32  
  2 Martin, Brooke            28 MVN-CA                           38.72  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Machiko         27 LAPS-CA                        1:10.57  
                  34.30     1:10.57 (36.27)                                        
  2 Barris, Kathleen          26 NOVA-CA                        1:11.26  
                  34.26     1:11.26 (37.00)                                        
  3 Welch, Paige              25 LBG-CA                         1:22.70  
                  41.21     1:22.70 (41.49)                                        
  4 Spicer, Christine         26 HSAM-CA                        1:28.89  
                  43.85     1:28.89 (45.04)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Brooke            28 MVN-CA                           35.88  
  2 Simpson, Amy              27 MVN-CA                           36.35  
  3 Yung, Janice              29 UCLA-CA                          40.03  
  4 Spicer, Christine         26 HSAM-CA                          46.04  
  5 Shpall, Jessica           26 WH2O-CA                          46.60  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Amy              27 MVN-CA                         1:23.37  
                  39.41     1:23.37 (43.96)                                        
  2 Barris, Kathleen          26 NOVA-CA                        1:35.10  
                  41.03     1:35.10 (54.07)                                        
  3 Spicer, Christine         26 HSAM-CA                        1:38.05  
                  47.38     1:38.05 (50.67)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spicer, Christine         26 HSAM-CA                        3:24.38  
                  47.93     1:39.22 (51.29)     2:31.51 (52.29)     3:24.38 (52.87)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Amy              27 MVN-CA                           30.09  
  2 Watanabe, Machiko         27 LAPS-CA                          32.30  
  3 Thornton, Alicia          25 MVN-CA                           33.46  
  4 Cole, Jacqueline          25 LBG-CA                           34.09  
  5 Smith, Kelly              27 Unattached                       37.77  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voitovitsch, Julia        29 UCLA-CA                        1:05.39  
                  30.77     1:05.39 (34.62)                                        
  2 Cole, Jacqueline          25 LBG-CA                         1:19.53  
                  35.67     1:19.53 (43.86)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Amy              27 MVN-CA                         1:11.95  
                  33.18     1:11.95 (38.77)                                        
  2 Martin, Brooke            28 MVN-CA                         1:13.64  
                  34.27     1:13.64 (39.37)                                        
  3 Cole, Jacqueline          25 LBG-CA                         1:19.42  
                  37.10     1:19.42 (42.32)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Machiko         27 LAPS-CA                        2:36.86  
                  34.73     1:14.39 (39.66)     2:01.31 (46.92)     2:36.86 (35.55)
  2 Barris, Kathleen          26 NOVA-CA                        2:40.07  
                  34.61     1:16.50 (41.89)     2:03.97 (47.47)     2:40.07 (36.10)
  3 Ballard, Gretchen         27 UCLA-CA                        2:41.14  
                  35.88     1:19.03 (43.15)     2:04.49 (45.46)     2:41.14 (36.65)
  4 Welch, Paige              25 LBG-CA                         3:04.44  
                  42.03     1:27.09 (45.06)     2:21.23 (54.14)     3:04.44 (43.21)
  5 Spicer, Christine         26 HSAM-CA                        3:09.78  
                  43.26     1:31.87 (48.61)     2:25.89 (54.02)     3:09.78 (43.89)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spicer, Christine         26 HSAM-CA                        6:26.77  
                  43.07     1:31.05 (47.98)     2:21.45 (50.40)     3:12.46 (51.01)
        4:04.63 (52.17)     4:58.53 (53.90)     5:43.45 (44.92)     6:26.77 (43.32)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Fontaine            31 CHAW-CA                          33.26  
  2 Wolcott, Dana             32 LBG-CA                           40.80  
  3 Merkin, Tiffany           31 SDSM-SI                          43.69  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chan, Fontaine            31 CHAW-CA                             DQ  
                  40.23          DQ (44.41)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA-CA                        2:15.46  
                  32.25     1:06.27 (34.02)     1:41.06 (34.79)     2:15.46 (34.40)
  2 Chan, Fontaine            31 CHAW-CA                        2:41.09  
                  36.20     1:16.10 (39.90)     1:57.82 (41.72)     2:41.09 (43.27)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA-CA                        4:39.35  
                  33.02     1:07.86 (34.84)     1:43.12 (35.26)     2:18.27 (35.15)
        2:53.34 (35.07)     3:28.75 (35.41)     4:04.19 (35.44)     4:39.35 (35.16)
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kijak, Lisa               34 LBG-CA                        17:51.17  
                  59.14   2:05.25 (1:06.11)   3:14.92 (1:09.67)   4:24.78 (1:09.86)
      5:33.53 (1:08.75)   6:43.12 (1:09.59)   7:51.42 (1:08.30)   8:59.52 (1:08.10)
     10:09.41 (1:09.89)  11:18.07 (1:08.66)  12:26.93 (1:08.86)  13:34.25 (1:07.32)
     14:40.02 (1:05.77)  15:47.59 (1:07.57)  16:53.69 (1:06.10)    17:51.17 (57.48)
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA-CA                       18:22.22  
                  33.27     1:08.86 (35.59)     1:44.74 (35.88)     2:20.75 (36.01)
        2:56.60 (35.85)     3:33.06 (36.46)     4:09.21 (36.15)     4:45.38 (36.17)
        5:21.83 (36.45)     5:58.37 (36.54)     6:35.15 (36.78)     7:12.03 (36.88)
        7:49.08 (37.05)     8:25.79 (36.71)     9:02.52 (36.73)     9:39.28 (36.76)
       10:16.39 (37.11)    10:53.38 (36.99)    11:30.80 (37.42)    12:08.45 (37.65)
       12:46.05 (37.60)    13:23.69 (37.64)    14:00.97 (37.28)    14:38.55 (37.58)
       15:16.04 (37.49)    15:53.50 (37.46)    16:30.72 (37.22)    17:08.39 (37.67)
       17:45.48 (37.09)    18:22.22 (36.74)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolcott, Dana             32 LBG-CA                           54.02  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kijak, Lisa               34 LBG-CA                         2:19.32  
                1:06.35   2:19.32 (1:12.97)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA-CA                        2:45.32  
                  40.24     1:22.23 (41.99)     2:04.32 (42.09)     2:45.32 (41.00)
  2 Kijak, Lisa               34 LBG-CA                         4:58.73  
                1:11.78   2:29.93 (1:18.15)   3:46.93 (1:17.00)   4:58.73 (1:11.80)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkin, Tiffany           31 SDSM-SI                          48.50  
  2 Wolcott, Dana             32 LBG-CA                           52.53  
  3 Kijak, Lisa               34 LBG-CA                         1:02.80  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkin, Tiffany           31 SDSM-SI                        1:48.43  
                  52.69     1:48.43 (55.74)                                        
  2 Wolcott, Dana             32 LBG-CA                         1:57.64  
                  57.51   1:57.64 (1:00.13)                                        
  3 Kijak, Lisa               34 LBG-CA                         2:32.72  
                1:14.74   2:32.72 (1:17.98)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkin, Tiffany           31 SDSM-SI                        3:50.49  
                  53.05     1:52.76 (59.71)   2:53.58 (1:00.82)     3:50.49 (56.91)
  2 Kijak, Lisa               34 LBG-CA                         5:36.47  
                1:16.38   2:42.83 (1:26.45)   4:11.50 (1:28.67)   5:36.47 (1:24.97)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA-CA                          34.21  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Fontaine            31 CHAW-CA                          39.17  
  2 Wolcott, Dana             32 LBG-CA                           57.33  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA-CA                        1:12.01  
                  34.21     1:12.01 (37.80)                                        
  2 Chan, Fontaine            31 CHAW-CA                        1:29.34  
                  41.62     1:29.34 (47.72)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA-CA                        2:36.56  
                  35.69     1:16.30 (40.61)     1:57.06 (40.76)     2:36.56 (39.50)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Fontaine            31 CHAW-CA                        1:28.81  
                  42.76     1:28.81 (46.05)                                        
  2 Wolcott, Dana             32 LBG-CA                         1:54.67  
                  57.85     1:54.67 (56.82)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kijak, Lisa               34 LBG-CA                         4:43.82  
                1:00.26   2:15.64 (1:15.38)   3:40.65 (1:25.01)   4:43.82 (1:03.17)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie              33 UCLA-CA                        5:31.62  
                  34.91     1:14.64 (39.73)     1:58.41 (43.77)     2:41.28 (42.87)
        3:30.13 (48.85)     4:19.85 (49.72)     4:55.95 (36.10)     5:31.62 (35.67)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               35 IM-IL                            27.49  
  2 Lovell, Surrena           39 HSAM-CA                          29.73  
  3 Simsak, Tara              36 BAM-PN                           29.99  
  4 Reilly, Margaret          36 NOVA-CA                          30.39  
  5 Batcheller, Jennifer      37 MVN-CA                           30.50  
  6 Rublein, Susanne          35 MAM-PC                           30.52  
  7 Eschenwald, Belinda       39 NOVA-CA                          36.80  
  8 Cuppy, Peg                39 SDSM-SI                          37.44  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovell, Surrena           39 HSAM-CA                        1:05.00  
                  31.12     1:05.00 (33.88)                                        
  2 Simsak, Tara              36 BAM-PN                         1:05.28  
                  31.54     1:05.28 (33.74)                                        
  3 Eschenwald, Belinda       39 NOVA-CA                        1:23.99  
                  38.71     1:23.99 (45.28)                                        
 -- Cuppy, Peg                39 SDSM-SI                             DQ  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               35 IM-IL                          2:10.28  
                  30.73     1:04.40 (33.67)     1:37.61 (33.21)     2:10.28 (32.67)
  2 Lovell, Surrena           39 HSAM-CA                        2:19.30  
                  32.37     1:07.40 (35.03)     1:43.34 (35.94)     2:19.30 (35.96)
  3 Reilly, Margaret          36 NOVA-CA                        2:21.85  
                  32.63     1:08.21 (35.58)     1:45.12 (36.91)     2:21.85 (36.73)
  4 North, Nancy              37 HSAM-CA                        2:23.79  
                  35.46     1:12.82 (37.36)     1:48.56 (35.74)     2:23.79 (35.23)
  5 Eschenwald, Belinda       39 NOVA-CA                        3:16.10  
                  41.71     1:27.32 (45.61)     2:17.32 (50.00)     3:16.10 (58.78)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              37 HSAM-CA                        5:10.65  
                  38.64     1:19.20 (40.56)     1:59.00 (39.80)     2:38.26 (39.26)
        3:16.23 (37.97)     3:54.94 (38.71)     4:33.35 (38.41)     5:10.65 (37.30)
  2 Theders, Wendy            38 MVN-CA                         5:41.07  
                  39.29     1:22.49 (43.20)     2:06.33 (43.84)     2:50.04 (43.71)
        3:33.54 (43.50)     4:16.75 (43.21)     4:59.18 (42.43)     5:41.07 (41.89)
  3 Bachman, Kari             39 RGSC-NM                        5:55.31  
                  41.19     1:24.99 (43.80)     2:10.43 (45.44)     2:55.53 (45.10)
        3:41.17 (45.64)     4:26.77 (45.60)     5:12.08 (45.31)     5:55.31 (43.23)
 -- Wilder, Juliet            38 SCAQ-CA                             DQ  
                  41.03     1:25.08 (44.05)     2:10.13 (45.05)     2:55.59 (45.46)
        3:40.95 (45.36)     4:26.38 (45.43)     5:11.20 (44.82)          DQ (43.83)
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theders, Wendy            38 MVN-CA                        12:02.71  
                  38.80     1:22.62 (43.82)     2:06.84 (44.22)     2:51.75 (44.91)
        3:36.82 (45.07)     4:21.69 (44.87)     5:06.83 (45.14)     5:52.10 (45.27)
        6:37.90 (45.80)     7:24.43 (46.53)     8:10.57 (46.14)     8:57.49 (46.92)
        9:43.97 (46.48)    10:31.51 (47.54)    11:18.33 (46.82)    12:02.71 (44.38)
  2 Richter, Jennifer         37 MVN-CA                        13:40.68  
                  45.94     1:36.13 (50.19)     2:26.75 (50.62)     3:17.71 (50.96)
        4:08.86 (51.15)     4:59.37 (50.51)     5:50.69 (51.32)     6:42.88 (52.19)
        7:35.15 (52.27)     8:28.13 (52.98)     9:19.99 (51.86)    10:11.90 (51.91)
       11:05.44 (53.54)    11:57.88 (52.44)    12:51.35 (53.47)    13:40.68 (49.33)
  3 Eschenwald, Belinda       39 NOVA-CA                       13:45.93  
                  45.18     1:33.81 (48.63)     2:24.28 (50.47)     3:16.56 (52.28)
        4:09.88 (53.32)     5:02.93 (53.05)     5:56.18 (53.25)     6:49.16 (52.98)
        7:41.90 (52.74)     8:35.07 (53.17)     9:27.24 (52.17)    10:19.00 (51.76)
       11:11.42 (52.42)    12:03.25 (51.83)    12:55.95 (52.70)    13:45.93 (49.98)
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Kari             39 RGSC-NM                       22:45.61  
                                1:25.30 ( )     2:10.59 (45.29)     2:56.30 (45.71)
        3:41.79 (45.49)     4:27.59 (45.80)     5:13.15 (45.56)     5:58.92 (45.77)
        6:44.90 (45.98)     7:30.30 (45.40)     8:15.97 (45.67)     9:02.82 (46.85)
        9:49.75 (46.93)    10:35.65 (45.90)    11:21.44 (45.79)    12:07.22 (45.78)
       12:53.07 (45.85)    13:38.32 (45.25)    14:23.89 (45.57)    15:09.86 (45.97)
       15:56.23 (46.37)    16:42.19 (45.96)    17:27.99 (45.80)    18:14.44 (46.45)
       19:00.15 (45.71)    19:45.87 (45.72)    20:31.62 (45.75)    21:16.66 (45.04)
       22:01.50 (44.84)    22:45.61 (44.11)                                        
  2 Richter, Jennifer         37 MVN-CA                        25:41.75  
                  46.16     1:34.53 (48.37)     2:24.14 (49.61)     3:13.28 (49.14)
        4:02.71 (49.43)     4:52.99 (50.28)     5:43.13 (50.14)     6:33.63 (50.50)
        7:24.35 (50.72)     8:15.52 (51.17)     9:06.33 (50.81)     9:57.79 (51.46)
       10:47.11 (49.32)    11:38.51 (51.40)    12:29.67 (51.16)    13:22.92 (53.25)
       14:15.41 (52.49)    15:09.26 (53.85)    16:02.03 (52.77)    16:55.07 (53.04)
       17:48.68 (53.61)    18:39.44 (50.76)    19:31.28 (51.84)    20:24.34 (53.06)
       21:17.17 (52.83)    22:11.56 (54.39)    23:01.98 (50.42)    23:55.18 (53.20)
       24:49.49 (54.31)    25:41.75 (52.26)                                        
  3 Eschenwald, Belinda       39 NOVA-CA                       26:10.74  
                  44.67     1:32.84 (48.17)     2:24.73 (51.89)     3:16.29 (51.56)
        4:08.50 (52.21)     5:00.47 (51.97)     5:54.92 (54.45)     6:48.25 (53.33)
        7:41.11 (52.86)     8:34.42 (53.31)     9:26.68 (52.26)    10:17.37 (50.69)
       11:09.18 (51.81)    12:00.99 (51.81)    12:54.06 (53.07)    13:47.66 (53.60)
       14:40.53 (52.87)    15:33.61 (53.08)    16:26.51 (52.90)    17:19.80 (53.29)
       18:11.05 (51.25)    19:03.07 (52.02)    19:56.27 (53.20)    20:49.02 (52.75)
       21:42.55 (53.53)    22:36.57 (54.02)    23:30.57 (54.00)    24:24.47 (53.90)
       25:18.82 (54.35)    26:10.74 (51.92)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simsak, Tara              36 BAM-PN                           33.74  
  2 North, Nancy              37 HSAM-CA                          36.23  
  3 Rublein, Susanne          35 MAM-PC                           37.55  
 -- Cuppy, Peg                39 SDSM-SI                             DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simsak, Tara              36 BAM-PN                         1:12.51  
                  36.15     1:12.51 (36.36)                                        
  2 Reilly, Margaret          36 NOVA-CA                        1:17.71  
                  37.97     1:17.71 (39.74)                                        
  3 North, Nancy              37 HSAM-CA                        1:18.18  
                  38.92     1:18.18 (39.26)                                        
  4 Bachman, Kari             39 RGSC-NM                        1:30.44  
                  44.10     1:30.44 (46.34)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              37 HSAM-CA                        2:43.14  
                  41.35     1:23.44 (42.09)     2:04.20 (40.76)     2:43.14 (38.94)
  2 Richter, Jennifer         37 MVN-CA                         3:43.77  
                  53.61     1:50.06 (56.45)     2:47.01 (56.95)     3:43.77 (56.76)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               35 IM-IL                            35.05  
  2 Rublein, Susanne          35 MAM-PC                           38.93  
  3 Lovell, Surrena           39 HSAM-CA                          40.81  
  4 Batcheller, Jennifer      37 MVN-CA                           42.74  
  5 Bachman, Kari             39 RGSC-NM                          53.30  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               35 IM-IL                          1:15.68  
                  35.66     1:15.68 (40.02)                                        
  2 Rublein, Susanne          35 MAM-PC                         1:25.04  
                  40.23     1:25.04 (44.81)                                        
  3 Reilly, Margaret          36 NOVA-CA                        1:25.15  
                  40.44     1:25.15 (44.71)                                        
  4 Lovell, Surrena           39 HSAM-CA                        1:27.51  
                  41.53     1:27.51 (45.98)                                        
  5 Batcheller, Jennifer      37 MVN-CA                         1:35.50  
                  45.09     1:35.50 (50.41)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovell, Surrena           39 HSAM-CA                        3:11.72  
                  43.28     1:31.29 (48.01)     2:21.19 (49.90)     3:11.72 (50.53)
  2 Batcheller, Jennifer      37 MVN-CA                         3:32.49  
                  49.02     1:43.14 (54.12)     2:37.93 (54.79)     3:32.49 (54.56)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simsak, Tara              36 BAM-PN                           31.26  
  2 Rublein, Susanne          35 MAM-PC                           36.40  
  3 Bachman, Kari             39 RGSC-NM                          38.93  
  4 Richter, Jennifer         37 MVN-CA                           46.05  
  5 Cuppy, Peg                39 SDSM-SI                          47.02  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               35 IM-IL                          1:06.37  
                  31.13     1:06.37 (35.24)                                        
  2 Theders, Wendy            38 MVN-CA                         1:33.53  
                  41.72     1:33.53 (51.81)                                        
  3 Richter, Jennifer         37 MVN-CA                         1:42.20  
                  49.36     1:42.20 (52.84)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North, Nancy              37 HSAM-CA                        2:43.47  
                  37.85     1:20.83 (42.98)     2:02.78 (41.95)     2:43.47 (40.69)
  2 Richter, Jennifer         37 MVN-CA                         3:42.24  
                  50.08     1:46.65 (56.57)     2:44.71 (58.06)     3:42.24 (57.53)
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simsak, Tara              36 BAM-PN                         1:14.47  
                  33.80     1:14.47 (40.67)                                        
  2 Rublein, Susanne          35 MAM-PC                         1:16.72  
                  36.68     1:16.72 (40.04)                                        
  3 Lovell, Surrena           39 HSAM-CA                        1:17.68  
                  37.66     1:17.68 (40.02)                                        
  4 Theders, Wendy            38 MVN-CA                         1:24.65  
                  38.99     1:24.65 (45.66)                                        
  5 Moore, Yasuko             35 SCAQ-CA                        1:28.48  
                  40.40     1:28.48 (48.08)                                        
  6 Bachman, Kari             39 RGSC-NM                        1:28.76  
                  39.87     1:28.76 (48.89)                                        
  7 Cuppy, Peg                39 SDSM-SI                        1:44.36  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               35 IM-IL                          2:24.94  
                  30.82     1:09.93 (39.11)     1:51.64 (41.71)     2:24.94 (33.30)
  2 Theders, Wendy            38 MVN-CA                         3:04.66  
                  40.54     1:27.69 (47.15)     2:22.78 (55.09)     3:04.66 (41.88)
  3 Bachman, Kari             39 RGSC-NM                        3:14.43  
                  41.43     1:30.09 (48.66)     2:29.97 (59.88)     3:14.43 (44.46)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               35 IM-IL                          5:10.02  
                  31.75     1:07.37 (35.62)     1:48.63 (41.26)     2:29.74 (41.11)
        3:14.16 (44.42)     3:58.37 (44.21)     4:34.78 (36.41)     5:10.02 (35.24)
  2 North, Nancy              37 HSAM-CA                        5:50.57  
                  37.71     1:19.86 (42.15)     2:05.29 (45.43)     2:48.34 (43.05)
        3:42.46 (54.12)     4:36.17 (53.71)     5:13.74 (37.57)     5:50.57 (36.83)
  3 Theders, Wendy            38 MVN-CA                         6:44.00  
                  41.44     1:32.32 (50.88)     2:26.27 (53.95)     3:17.55 (51.28)
        4:16.11 (58.56)     5:14.05 (57.94)     6:00.10 (46.05)     6:44.00 (43.90)
  4 Richter, Jennifer         37 MVN-CA                         7:36.80  
                  51.77     1:49.58 (57.81)   2:49.89 (1:00.31)     3:48.00 (58.11)
      4:54.05 (1:06.05)   5:57.77 (1:03.72)     6:46.72 (48.95)     7:36.80 (50.08)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Nielsen, Karlyn     43 SDSM-SI                          27.21  
  2 Dahl, Lisa                44 BAM-PN                           27.97  
  3 Crouch, Kim               44 CMS-CO                           29.07  
  4 Coover, Janet             42 SDSM-SI                          30.99  
  5 Goodwin, Barbara          41 LAPS-CA                          32.89  
  6 Hathaway, Janice          41 MESA-CA                          33.49  
  7 Rock, Colleen             41 LAPS-CA                          34.60  
  8 Nielson, Kirsten          41 LBG-CA                           34.81  
  9 Philipp, Heather          41 NOVA-CA                          35.60  
 10 Lepine, Amy               41 SDSM-SI                          41.46  
 11 Aguilar, Nancy            44 UCLA-CA                          43.49  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Linda             40 AMST-HI                        1:03.73  
                  30.87     1:03.73 (32.86)                                        
  2 Crouch, Kim               44 CMS-CO                         1:04.12  
                  30.79     1:04.12 (33.33)                                        
  3 Engel, Tami               42 MVN-CA                         1:04.14  
                  30.88     1:04.14 (33.26)                                        
  4 Aguilar, Nancy            44 UCLA-CA                        1:33.59  
                  43.52     1:33.59 (50.07)                                        
  5 Theriault, Kim            42 SDSM-SI                        1:33.93  
                  46.00     1:33.93 (47.93)                                        
  6 Doherty, Ann Marie        40 Unattached                     1:36.72  
                  45.88     1:36.72 (50.84)                                        
  7 Lepine, Amy               41 SDSM-SI                        1:41.58  
                  46.41     1:41.58 (55.17)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Linda             40 AMST-HI                        2:20.72  
                  32.34     1:08.03 (35.69)     1:44.46 (36.43)     2:20.72 (36.26)
  2 Engel, Tami               42 MVN-CA                         2:22.05  
                  33.71     1:09.47 (35.76)     1:45.47 (36.00)     2:22.05 (36.58)
  3 Sherg, Robin              44 HSAM-CA                        2:26.12  
                  34.52     1:11.24 (36.72)     1:48.99 (37.75)     2:26.12 (37.13)
  4 Goodwin, Barbara          41 LAPS-CA                        2:28.32  
                  35.22     1:12.26 (37.04)     1:50.31 (38.05)     2:28.32 (38.01)
  5 Shore, Susan              43 MSCM-CA                        2:42.68  
                  38.00     1:19.19 (41.19)     2:01.55 (42.36)     2:42.68 (41.13)
  6 Theriault, Kim            42 SDSM-SI                        3:29.11  
                  49.22     1:41.36 (52.14)     2:35.27 (53.91)     3:29.11 (53.84)
  7 Aguilar, Nancy            44 UCLA-CA                        3:36.39  
                  45.78     1:39.94 (54.16)     2:39.20 (59.26)     3:36.39 (57.19)
  8 Lepine, Amy               41 SDSM-SI                        3:53.80  
                  48.57     1:46.78 (58.21)   2:52.28 (1:05.50)   3:53.80 (1:01.52)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami               42 MVN-CA                         4:56.56  
                  34.73     1:11.58 (36.85)     1:49.18 (37.60)     2:26.73 (37.55)
        3:04.35 (37.62)     3:41.86 (37.51)     4:19.45 (37.59)     4:56.56 (37.11)
  2 Goodwin, Barbara          41 LAPS-CA                        5:09.91  
                  36.54     1:15.72 (39.18)     1:55.00 (39.28)     2:34.23 (39.23)
        3:13.47 (39.24)     3:52.72 (39.25)     4:31.73 (39.01)     5:09.91 (38.18)
  3 Shore, Susan              43 MSCM-CA                        5:33.79  
                  39.30     1:20.35 (41.05)     2:02.23 (41.88)     2:44.73 (42.50)
        3:27.76 (43.03)     4:10.73 (42.97)     4:53.17 (42.44)     5:33.79 (40.62)
  4 Bernier, Annette          43 SDSM-SI                        5:44.03  
                  37.95     1:19.85 (41.90)     2:03.08 (43.23)     2:46.81 (43.73)
        3:30.87 (44.06)     4:15.80 (44.93)     5:00.73 (44.93)     5:44.03 (43.30)
  5 Crouch, Kim               44 CMS-CO                         6:09.40  
                  39.72     1:24.99 (45.27)     2:11.51 (46.52)     2:57.47 (45.96)
        3:50.14 (52.67)     4:35.74 (45.60)     5:19.81 (44.07)     6:09.40 (49.59)
  6 Rock, Colleen             41 LAPS-CA                        6:20.84  
                  44.24     1:31.66 (47.42)     2:20.33 (48.67)     3:09.18 (48.85)
        3:57.55 (48.37)     4:46.40 (48.85)     5:35.37 (48.97)     6:20.84 (45.47)
  7 Davids, Kathleen          41 SOBA-CA                        6:37.68  
                  46.75     1:35.99 (49.24)     2:26.91 (50.92)     3:17.94 (51.03)
        4:09.04 (51.10)     4:59.69 (50.65)     5:49.76 (50.07)     6:37.68 (47.92)
  8 Aguilar, Nancy            44 UCLA-CA                        7:12.67  
                  47.79     1:41.64 (53.85)     2:36.48 (54.84)     3:31.97 (55.49)
        4:27.46 (55.49)     5:24.31 (56.85)     6:19.81 (55.50)     7:12.67 (52.86)
  9 Ball, Elizabeth           40 LBG-CA                         8:15.20  
                  57.70   1:59.86 (1:02.16)   3:03.24 (1:03.38)   4:07.78 (1:04.54)
      5:11.70 (1:03.92)   6:14.31 (1:02.61)   7:15.97 (1:01.66)     8:15.20 (59.23)
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami               42 MVN-CA                        10:34.61  
  2 Sherg, Robin              44 HSAM-CA                       10:42.73  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Linda             40 AMST-HI                       10:22.96  
                  35.72     1:13.86 (38.14)     1:52.36 (38.50)     2:30.82 (38.46)
        3:09.66 (38.84)     3:48.55 (38.89)     4:27.50 (38.95)     5:06.64 (39.14)
        5:45.82 (39.18)     6:25.23 (39.41)     7:04.60 (39.37)     7:44.05 (39.45)
        8:23.73 (39.68)     9:03.74 (40.01)     9:43.70 (39.96)    10:22.96 (39.26)
  2 Philipp, Heather          41 NOVA-CA                       12:21.72  
                  41.34     1:25.43 (44.09)     2:12.19 (46.76)     2:59.79 (47.60)
        3:46.73 (46.94)     4:34.20 (47.47)     5:21.92 (47.72)     6:08.94 (47.02)
        6:55.78 (46.84)     7:42.92 (47.14)     8:30.89 (47.97)     9:18.25 (47.36)
       10:05.54 (47.29)    10:52.26 (46.72)    11:39.19 (46.93)    12:21.72 (42.53)
  3 Aguilar, Nancy            44 UCLA-CA                       15:21.99  
                  47.33     1:40.94 (53.61)     2:39.49 (58.55)     3:38.53 (59.04)
      4:38.57 (1:00.04)     5:38.07 (59.50)     6:36.59 (58.52)     7:36.49 (59.90)
        8:36.04 (59.55)     9:34.28 (58.24)    10:32.88 (58.60)    11:31.19 (58.31)
       12:29.54 (58.35)    13:27.82 (58.28)    14:25.93 (58.11)    15:21.99 (56.06)
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami               42 MVN-CA                        19:53.58  
                  37.41     1:16.67 (39.26)     1:56.84 (40.17)     2:37.21 (40.37)
        3:17.39 (40.18)     3:57.30 (39.91)     4:37.29 (39.99)     5:17.24 (39.95)
        5:56.52 (39.28)     6:36.38 (39.86)     7:16.04 (39.66)     7:55.53 (39.49)
        8:35.33 (39.80)     9:15.05 (39.72)     9:54.72 (39.67)    10:34.61 (39.89)
       11:14.27 (39.66)    11:54.41 (40.14)    12:34.44 (40.03)    13:14.48 (40.04)
       13:54.44 (39.96)    14:34.60 (40.16)    15:14.87 (40.27)    15:54.52 (39.65)
       16:34.55 (40.03)    17:14.72 (40.17)    17:54.72 (40.00)    18:34.74 (40.02)
       19:15.03 (40.29)    19:53.58 (38.55)                                        
  2 Sherg, Robin              44 HSAM-CA                       19:53.95  
                  36.84     1:16.65 (39.81)     1:56.95 (40.30)     2:38.21 (41.26)
        3:19.02 (40.81)     4:00.12 (41.10)     4:40.68 (40.56)     5:21.27 (40.59)
        6:01.27 (40.00)     6:41.70 (40.43)     7:22.15 (40.45)     8:02.57 (40.42)
        8:42.50 (39.93)     9:22.64 (40.14)    10:02.86 (40.22)    10:42.73 (39.87)
       11:22.38 (39.65)    12:01.97 (39.59)    12:41.64 (39.67)    13:21.12 (39.48)
       14:00.53 (39.41)    14:39.82 (39.29)    15:19.12 (39.30)    15:58.26 (39.14)
       16:37.50 (39.24)    17:17.00 (39.50)    17:56.36 (39.36)    18:36.05 (39.69)
       19:15.51 (39.46)    19:53.95 (38.44)                                        
  3 Correa, Anita             43 LBG-CA                        23:38.89  
                                1:29.06 ( )     2:16.11 (47.05)     3:03.35 (47.24)
        3:50.96 (47.61)     4:38.68 (47.72)     5:25.74 (47.06)     6:12.34 (46.60)
        7:00.78 (48.44)     7:47.96 (47.18)     8:34.92 (46.96)     9:22.52 (47.60)
       10:09.38 (46.86)    10:56.15 (46.77)    11:44.32 (48.17)    12:30.83 (46.51)
       13:19.24 (48.41)    14:06.75 (47.51)    14:54.86 (48.11)    15:42.21 (47.35)
       16:29.89 (47.68)    17:17.86 (47.97)    18:04.60 (46.74)    18:53.03 (48.43)
       19:41.30 (48.27)    20:28.25 (46.95)    21:17.28 (49.03)    22:05.35 (48.07)
       22:53.00 (47.65)    23:38.89 (45.89)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                44 BAM-PN                           34.51  
  2 Hathaway, Janice          41 MESA-CA                          39.04  
  3 Shore, Susan              43 MSCM-CA                          43.59  
  4 Doherty, Ann Marie        40 Unattached                       49.92  
  5 Theriault, Kim            42 SDSM-SI                          55.29  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami               42 MVN-CA                           35.30  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Nielsen, Karlyn     43 SDSM-SI                        1:06.05  
                  32.25     1:06.05 (33.80)                                        
  2 Hathaway, Janice          41 MESA-CA                        1:27.16  
                  41.16     1:27.16 (46.00)                                        
  3 Nielson, Kirsten          41 LBG-CA                         1:35.98  
                  47.22     1:35.98 (48.76)                                        
  4 Theriault, Kim            42 SDSM-SI                        2:12.14  
                1:04.08   2:12.14 (1:08.06)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Linda             40 AMST-HI                        2:37.63  
                  37.90     1:17.32 (39.42)     1:57.54 (40.22)     2:37.63 (40.09)
  2 Doherty, Ann Marie        40 Unattached                     3:58.94  
                  57.96   1:58.93 (1:00.97)   2:59.52 (1:00.59)     3:58.94 (59.42)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               44 CMS-CO                           37.25  
  2 Dahl, Lisa                44 BAM-PN                           38.89  
  3 Augerson, Lisa            42 MVN-CA                           39.70  
  4 Philipp, Heather          41 NOVA-CA                          45.18  
  5 Shore, Susan              43 MSCM-CA                          46.24  
  6 Rock, Colleen             41 LAPS-CA                          46.45  
  7 Doherty, Ann Marie        40 Unattached                       55.64  
 -- Ball, Elizabeth           40 LBG-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim               44 CMS-CO                         1:20.63  
                  38.19     1:20.63 (42.44)                                        
  2 Coover, Janet             42 SDSM-SI                        1:22.73  
                  39.56     1:22.73 (43.17)                                        
  3 Augerson, Lisa            42 MVN-CA                         1:28.72  
                  42.31     1:28.72 (46.41)                                        
  4 Philipp, Heather          41 NOVA-CA                        1:39.11  
                  47.92     1:39.11 (51.19)                                        
  5 Rock, Colleen             41 LAPS-CA                        1:41.96  
                  47.80     1:41.96 (54.16)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Augerson, Lisa            42 MVN-CA                         3:14.78  
                  45.53     1:35.13 (49.60)     2:25.37 (50.24)     3:14.78 (49.41)
  2 Philipp, Heather          41 NOVA-CA                        3:40.56  
                  50.91     1:47.63 (56.72)     2:45.09 (57.46)     3:40.56 (55.47)
  3 Davids, Kathleen          41 SOBA-CA                        4:19.08  
                  59.77   2:06.25 (1:06.48)   3:14.02 (1:07.77)   4:19.08 (1:05.06)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Nielsen, Karlyn     43 SDSM-SI                          29.72  
  2 Dahl, Lisa                44 BAM-PN                           30.27  
  3 Crouch, Kim               44 CMS-CO                           32.00  
  4 Finley, Linda             40 AMST-HI                          32.61  
  5 Engel, Tami               42 MVN-CA                           33.83  
  6 Hathaway, Janice          41 MESA-CA                          34.08  
  7 Augerson, Lisa            42 MVN-CA                           34.88  
  8 Coover, Janet             42 SDSM-SI                          35.86  
  9 Goodwin, Barbara          41 LAPS-CA                          36.06  
 10 Bernier, Annette          43 SDSM-SI                          37.47  
 11 Philipp, Heather          41 NOVA-CA                          38.78  
 12 Shore, Susan              43 MSCM-CA                          40.21  
 13 Rock, Colleen             41 LAPS-CA                          40.83  
 14 Ball, Elizabeth           40 LBG-CA                           48.87  
 15 Lepine, Amy               41 SDSM-SI                          56.63  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami               42 MVN-CA                         1:14.73  
                  34.85     1:14.73 (39.88)                                        
  2 Hathaway, Janice          41 MESA-CA                        1:18.51  
                  36.44     1:18.51 (42.07)                                        
  3 Davids, Kathleen          41 SOBA-CA                        1:57.18  
                  55.21   1:57.18 (1:01.97)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Tami               42 MVN-CA                         3:01.14  
                  41.31     1:28.19 (46.88)     2:14.94 (46.75)     3:01.14 (46.20)
  2 Sherg, Robin              44 HSAM-CA                        3:01.73  
                  39.80     1:24.96 (45.16)     2:13.11 (48.15)     3:01.73 (48.62)
  3 Bernier, Annette          43 SDSM-SI                        3:15.06  
                  42.95     1:31.47 (48.52)     2:22.76 (51.29)     3:15.06 (52.30)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                44 BAM-PN                         1:11.23  
                  32.58     1:11.23 (38.65)                                        
  2 Finley, Linda             40 AMST-HI                        1:13.60  
                  33.87     1:13.60 (39.73)                                        
  3 Hathaway, Janice          41 MESA-CA                        1:20.40  
                  37.13     1:20.40 (43.27)                                        
  4 Augerson, Lisa            42 MVN-CA                         1:21.01  
                  38.70     1:21.01 (42.31)                                        
  5 Bernier, Annette          43 SDSM-SI                        1:25.76  
                  40.36     1:25.76 (45.40)                                        
  6 Philipp, Heather          41 NOVA-CA                        1:29.33  
                  42.56     1:29.33 (46.77)                                        
  7 Doherty, Ann Marie        40 Unattached                     1:48.97  
 -- Shore, Susan              43 MSCM-CA                             DQ  
                  42.69          DQ (46.10)                                        
 -- Lepine, Amy               41 SDSM-SI                             DQ  
                1:01.58        DQ (1:07.49)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Nielsen, Karlyn     43 SDSM-SI                        2:22.67  
                  31.55     1:07.26 (35.71)     1:49.68 (42.42)     2:22.67 (32.99)
  2 Crouch, Kim               44 CMS-CO                         2:40.45  
                  33.51     1:17.92 (44.41)     2:04.25 (46.33)     2:40.45 (36.20)
  3 Coover, Janet             42 SDSM-SI                        2:41.37  
                  37.49     1:20.78 (43.29)     2:04.17 (43.39)     2:41.37 (37.20)
  4 Hathaway, Janice          41 MESA-CA                        2:56.18  
                  36.57     1:22.94 (46.37)     2:14.53 (51.59)     2:56.18 (41.65)
  5 Sherg, Robin              44 HSAM-CA                        2:59.11  
                  38.39     1:26.69 (48.30)     2:19.41 (52.72)     2:59.11 (39.70)
  6 Augerson, Lisa            42 MVN-CA                         3:03.81  
                  40.33     1:30.36 (50.03)     2:21.53 (51.17)     3:03.81 (42.28)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Nielsen, Karlyn     43 SDSM-SI                        5:02.73  
                  32.29     1:08.24 (35.95)     1:46.21 (37.97)     2:24.00 (37.79)
        3:08.58 (44.58)     3:54.23 (45.65)     4:28.98 (34.75)     5:02.73 (33.75)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            47 LAPS-CA                          29.52  
  2 Winslow, Laura            45 ARIZ-AZ                          30.40  
  3 Woods, Mary Lou           46 MVN-CA                           30.90  
  4 Jordan, Nina              49 NOVA-CA                          34.64  
  5 Powers, Patricia          48 LBG-CA                           36.45  
  6 Naruse, Patricia          47 NOVA-CA                          37.67  
  7 Bauer, Jennifer           49 Unattached                       38.41  
  8 Poirier, Karen            46 SDSM-SI                          38.61  
  9 Arthur, Corby             47 SOBA-CA                          51.84  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winslow, Laura            45 ARIZ-AZ                        1:06.08  
                  31.80     1:06.08 (34.28)                                        
  2 Granger, Traci            47 LAPS-CA                        1:07.68  
                  33.19     1:07.68 (34.49)                                        
  3 Jordan, Nina              49 NOVA-CA                        1:14.84  
                  35.32     1:14.84 (39.52)                                        
  4 Thomas, Patricia          47 SDSM-SI                        1:18.44  
                  36.81     1:18.44 (41.63)                                        
  5 Powers, Patricia          48 LBG-CA                         1:19.53  
                  37.64     1:19.53 (41.89)                                        
  6 Poirier, Karen            46 SDSM-SI                        1:27.79  
                  43.29     1:27.79 (44.50)                                        
  7 Medina, Valerie           45 WH2O-CA                        1:30.42  
                  41.44     1:30.42 (48.98)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               47 UCLA-CA                        2:19.70  
                  33.46     1:08.58 (35.12)     1:44.34 (35.76)     2:19.70 (35.36)
  2 Winslow, Laura            45 ARIZ-AZ                        2:23.35  
                  34.11     1:10.14 (36.03)     1:46.89 (36.75)     2:23.35 (36.46)
  3 Powers, Patricia          48 LBG-CA                         2:54.39  
                  41.37     1:26.01 (44.64)     2:11.49 (45.48)     2:54.39 (42.90)
  4 Naruse, Patricia          47 NOVA-CA                        3:11.09  
                  42.54     1:31.43 (48.89)     2:22.23 (50.80)     3:11.09 (48.86)
  5 Poirier, Karen            46 SDSM-SI                        3:15.39  
                  46.80     1:35.95 (49.15)     2:28.21 (52.26)     3:15.39 (47.18)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               47 UCLA-CA                        4:54.61  
                  34.82     1:11.42 (36.60)     1:48.60 (37.18)     2:26.15 (37.55)
        3:03.95 (37.80)     3:41.87 (37.92)     4:18.96 (37.09)     4:54.61 (35.65)
  2 McCall, Jane              46 LAPS-CA                        5:11.46  
                  35.17     1:13.17 (38.00)     1:52.32 (39.15)     2:32.31 (39.99)
        3:12.22 (39.91)     3:52.56 (40.34)     4:32.82 (40.26)     5:11.46 (38.64)
  3 Powers, Patricia          48 LBG-CA                         6:07.63  
                  41.65     1:27.33 (45.68)     2:14.41 (47.08)     3:02.46 (48.05)
        3:49.84 (47.38)     4:36.70 (46.86)     5:23.01 (46.31)     6:07.63 (44.62)
  4 Thomas, Patricia          47 SDSM-SI                        6:39.48  
                  42.09     1:32.60 (50.51)     2:24.36 (51.76)     3:14.23 (49.87)
        4:10.50 (56.27)     5:07.32 (56.82)     5:54.21 (46.89)     6:39.48 (45.27)
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Patricia          48 LBG-CA                        12:33.28  
                  41.08     1:26.96 (45.88)     2:14.57 (47.61)     3:02.72 (48.15)
        3:50.82 (48.10)     4:38.85 (48.03)     5:26.87 (48.02)     6:14.74 (47.87)
        7:02.34 (47.60)     7:50.32 (47.98)     8:37.88 (47.56)     9:25.23 (47.35)
       10:12.68 (47.45)    11:00.12 (47.44)    11:48.03 (47.91)    12:33.28 (45.25)
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Patricia          48 LBG-CA                        23:22.63  
                                1:28.10 ( )     2:15.70 (47.60)     3:03.48 (47.78)
        3:50.88 (47.40)     4:38.13 (47.25)     5:25.20 (47.07)     6:12.58 (47.38)
        6:59.88 (47.30)     7:47.13 (47.25)     8:34.14 (47.01)     9:21.47 (47.33)
       10:08.21 (46.74)    10:54.71 (46.50)    11:41.64 (46.93)    12:28.65 (47.01)
       13:15.29 (46.64)    14:01.63 (46.34)    14:48.28 (46.65)    15:34.80 (46.52)
       16:21.50 (46.70)    17:08.26 (46.76)    17:55.87 (47.61)    18:43.06 (47.19)
       19:30.52 (47.46)    20:17.12 (46.60)    21:03.95 (46.83)    21:50.98 (47.03)
       22:37.77 (46.79)    23:22.63 (44.86)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Jane              46 LAPS-CA                          37.34  
  2 Arthur, Corby             47 SOBA-CA                        1:05.85  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Jane              46 LAPS-CA                        1:18.40  
                  38.42     1:18.40 (39.98)                                        
  2 Sing, Karen               48 CARL-CA                        1:22.34  
                  40.56     1:22.34 (41.78)                                        
  3 Naruse, Patricia          47 NOVA-CA                        1:47.52  
                  52.66     1:47.52 (54.86)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Jane              46 LAPS-CA                        2:51.81  
                  39.93     1:23.26 (43.33)     2:07.85 (44.59)     2:51.81 (43.96)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             48 SCAQ-CA                          38.27  
  2 Winslow, Laura            45 ARIZ-AZ                          39.73  
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           46 RHMS-PC                          39.75  
  4 Jordan, Nina              49 NOVA-CA                          44.26  
  5 Poirier, Karen            46 SDSM-SI                          51.25  
  6 Arthur, Corby             47 SOBA-CA                        1:07.05  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               47 UCLA-CA                        1:25.04  
                  41.06     1:25.04 (43.98)                                        
  2 Winslow, Laura            45 ARIZ-AZ                        1:26.84  
                  40.85     1:26.84 (45.99)                                        
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           46 RHMS-PC                        1:26.84  
                  41.55     1:26.84 (45.29)                                        
  4 Sing, Karen               48 CARL-CA                        1:31.77  
                  44.24     1:31.77 (47.53)                                        
  5 Jordan, Nina              49 NOVA-CA                        1:36.56  
                  46.04     1:36.56 (50.52)                                        
  6 Naruse, Patricia          47 NOVA-CA                        1:48.00  
                  50.48     1:48.00 (57.52)                                        
  7 Arthur, Corby             47 SOBA-CA                        2:34.63  
                1:12.17   2:34.63 (1:22.46)                                        
 -- Medina, Valerie           45 WH2O-CA                             DQ  
                1:19.33        DQ (1:28.07)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             48 SCAQ-CA                        2:59.66  
                  41.43     1:27.18 (45.75)     2:13.70 (46.52)     2:59.66 (45.96)
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           46 RHMS-PC                        3:07.11  
                  44.30     1:31.74 (47.44)     2:19.05 (47.31)     3:07.11 (48.06)
 -- Medina, Valerie           45 WH2O-CA                             DQ  
                  55.69   1:56.20 (1:00.51)   2:57.68 (1:01.48)          DQ (59.51)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            47 LAPS-CA                          30.80  
  2 McCall, Jane              46 LAPS-CA                          31.89  
  3 Sing, Karen               48 CARL-CA                          34.41  
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           46 RHMS-PC                          35.18  
  5 Woods, Mary Lou           46 MVN-CA                           35.80  
  6 Thomas, Patricia          47 SDSM-SI                          36.96  
  7 Heather, Julie            47 Unattached                       37.96  
  8 Poirier, Karen            46 SDSM-SI                          46.16  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            47 LAPS-CA                        1:11.14  
                  33.06     1:11.14 (38.08)                                        
  2 Thomas, Patricia          47 SDSM-SI                        1:27.61  
                  39.83     1:27.61 (47.78)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            47 LAPS-CA                        2:44.60  
                  37.15     1:20.44 (43.29)     2:02.79 (42.35)     2:44.60 (41.81)
  2 Thomas, Patricia          47 SDSM-SI                        3:21.71  
                  43.47     1:33.31 (49.84)     2:26.74 (53.43)     3:21.71 (54.97)
  3 Heather, Julie            47 Unattached                     3:34.78  
                  45.85     1:38.95 (53.10)     2:36.71 (57.76)     3:34.78 (58.07)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Jane              46 LAPS-CA                        1:16.89  
                  37.05     1:16.89 (39.84)                                        
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           46 RHMS-PC                        1:18.03  
                  37.48     1:18.03 (40.55)                                        
  3 Thomas, Patricia          47 SDSM-SI                        1:29.79  
                  41.23     1:29.79 (48.56)                                        
  4 Arthur, Corby             47 SOBA-CA                        2:16.27  
                1:03.21   2:16.27 (1:13.06)                                        
 -- Poirier, Karen            46 SDSM-SI                             DQ  
                  53.30          DQ (54.59)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               47 UCLA-CA                        2:40.18  
                  34.84     1:17.68 (42.84)     2:04.62 (46.94)     2:40.18 (35.56)
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           46 RHMS-PC                        2:52.20  
                  37.69     1:24.96 (47.27)     2:13.83 (48.87)     2:52.20 (38.37)
  3 Thomas, Patricia          47 SDSM-SI                        3:13.67  
                  41.61     1:32.29 (50.68)     2:28.62 (56.33)     3:13.67 (45.05)
  4 Naruse, Patricia          47 NOVA-CA                        3:37.47  
                  50.25     1:48.37 (58.12)     2:47.53 (59.16)     3:37.47 (49.94)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Jane              46 LAPS-CA                        5:54.80  
                  34.76     1:15.37 (40.61)     2:04.37 (49.00)     2:50.59 (46.22)
        3:41.15 (50.56)     4:31.88 (50.73)     5:14.59 (42.71)     5:54.80 (40.21)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                54 TAM-PC                           29.04  
  2 Serianni, Vicki           54 UCLA-CA                          35.22  
  3 Thornton, Kim             53 NOVA-CA                          35.37  
 -- Hayes, Patricia           52 LBG-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                54 TAM-PC                         1:01.93  
                  30.39     1:01.93 (31.54)                                        
  2 Deschenes, Elizabeth      52 NOVA-CA                        1:16.39  
                  37.20     1:16.39 (39.19)                                        
  3 Hayes, Patricia           52 LBG-CA                         1:17.33  
                  37.20     1:17.33 (40.13)                                        
  4 Thornton, Kim             53 NOVA-CA                        1:22.64  
                  39.41     1:22.64 (43.23)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA-CA                        5:24.05  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA-CA                        2:37.94  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Elizabeth      52 NOVA-CA                        2:46.74  
                  38.28     1:20.15 (41.87)     2:03.52 (43.37)     2:46.74 (43.22)
  2 Uthus, Gwen               51 MVN-CA                         2:50.36  
                  38.61     1:22.24 (43.63)     2:07.31 (45.07)     2:50.36 (43.05)
  3 Seaton, Jessica           52 WH2O-CA                        2:54.80  
                  41.53     1:26.60 (45.07)     2:11.52 (44.92)     2:54.80 (43.28)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA-CA                        5:13.38  
                  37.34     1:17.51 (40.17)     1:57.73 (40.22)     2:37.94 (40.21)
        3:18.00 (40.06)     3:57.67 (39.67)     4:36.44 (38.77)     5:13.38 (36.94)
  2 Deschenes, Elizabeth      52 NOVA-CA                        5:52.34  
                  39.38     1:21.76 (42.38)     2:05.27 (43.51)     2:48.72 (43.45)
        3:32.31 (43.59)     4:15.59 (43.28)     4:58.77 (43.18)     5:52.34 (53.57)
  3 Uthus, Gwen               51 MVN-CA                         5:54.84  
                  39.62     1:23.35 (43.73)     2:09.10 (45.75)     2:54.57 (45.47)
        3:40.22 (45.65)     4:25.67 (45.45)     5:11.06 (45.39)     5:54.84 (43.78)
  4 Seaton, Jessica           52 WH2O-CA                        6:12.35  
                  43.44     1:30.25 (46.81)     2:18.08 (47.83)     3:05.60 (47.52)
        3:53.34 (47.74)     4:40.63 (47.29)     5:27.64 (47.01)     6:12.35 (44.71)
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA-CA                       10:43.49  
                  38.37     1:19.90 (41.53)     2:01.10 (41.20)     2:41.97 (40.87)
        3:22.33 (40.36)     4:02.54 (40.21)     4:42.93 (40.39)     5:23.31 (40.38)
        6:04.00 (40.69)     6:44.31 (40.31)     7:25.04 (40.73)     8:05.50 (40.46)
        8:46.06 (40.56)     9:26.22 (40.16)    10:06.15 (39.93)    10:43.49 (37.34)
  2 Deschenes, Elizabeth      52 NOVA-CA                       11:36.74  
                  40.24     1:23.15 (42.91)     2:07.11 (43.96)     2:51.71 (44.60)
        3:36.43 (44.72)     4:21.25 (44.82)     5:05.85 (44.60)     5:49.90 (44.05)
        6:34.81 (44.91)     7:18.51 (43.70)     8:02.20 (43.69)     8:45.84 (43.64)
        9:29.40 (43.56)    10:12.60 (43.20)    10:55.69 (43.09)    11:36.74 (41.05)
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA-CA                       10:48.10  
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA-CA                       20:13.08  
                  38.23     1:19.35 (41.12)     2:00.75 (41.40)     2:41.50 (40.75)
        3:21.98 (40.48)     4:02.93 (40.95)     4:43.40 (40.47)     5:24.05 (40.65)
        6:04.53 (40.48)     6:45.13 (40.60)     7:25.71 (40.58)     8:06.15 (40.44)
        8:46.70 (40.55)     9:27.06 (40.36)    10:07.61 (40.55)    10:48.10 (40.49)
       11:28.68 (40.58)    12:08.75 (40.07)    12:49.37 (40.62)    13:29.69 (40.32)
       14:10.37 (40.68)    14:50.64 (40.27)    15:31.02 (40.38)    16:11.58 (40.56)
       16:52.50 (40.92)    17:32.89 (40.39)    18:13.20 (40.31)    18:53.51 (40.31)
       19:34.17 (40.66)    20:13.08 (38.91)                                        
  2 Deschenes, Elizabeth      52 NOVA-CA                       21:54.61  
                  40.55     1:24.14 (43.59)     2:08.29 (44.15)     2:52.95 (44.66)
        3:37.54 (44.59)     4:21.91 (44.37)     5:06.56 (44.65)     5:51.39 (44.83)
        6:35.48 (44.09)     7:19.50 (44.02)     8:02.81 (43.31)     8:46.78 (43.97)
        9:30.98 (44.20)    10:14.80 (43.82)    10:59.00 (44.20)    11:42.91 (43.91)
       12:26.77 (43.86)    13:10.70 (43.93)    13:54.57 (43.87)    14:38.82 (44.25)
       15:21.33 (42.51)    16:05.29 (43.96)    16:48.55 (43.26)    17:32.31 (43.76)
       18:16.52 (44.21)    19:00.36 (43.84)    19:44.82 (44.46)    20:28.74 (43.92)
       21:12.57 (43.83)    21:54.61 (42.04)                                        
  3 Uthus, Gwen               51 MVN-CA                        23:41.08  
                  42.56     1:29.65 (47.09)     2:17.16 (47.51)     3:05.28 (48.12)
        3:52.72 (47.44)     4:41.63 (48.91)     5:29.37 (47.74)     6:17.56 (48.19)
        7:05.12 (47.56)     7:53.10 (47.98)     8:40.68 (47.58)     9:28.14 (47.46)
       10:15.57 (47.43)    11:03.08 (47.51)    11:50.36 (47.28)    12:38.17 (47.81)
       13:26.24 (48.07)    14:14.19 (47.95)    15:01.95 (47.76)    15:49.23 (47.28)
       16:36.77 (47.54)    17:24.67 (47.90)    18:12.35 (47.68)    18:58.95 (46.60)
       19:46.77 (47.82)    20:33.25 (46.48)    21:20.75 (47.50)    22:08.38 (47.63)
       22:55.75 (47.37)    23:41.08 (45.33)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                54 TAM-PC                           32.72  
  2 Serianni, Vicki           54 UCLA-CA                          38.32  
  3 Aiu, Mavis                50 HIMA-HI                          38.54  
  4 Hayes, Patricia           52 LBG-CA                           45.85  
  5 Uthus, Gwen               51 MVN-CA                           46.45  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                54 TAM-PC                         1:13.87  
                  35.15     1:13.87 (38.72)                                        
  2 Aiu, Mavis                50 HIMA-HI                        1:21.80  
                  39.87     1:21.80 (41.93)                                        
  3 Serianni, Vicki           54 UCLA-CA                        1:27.50  
                  41.89     1:27.50 (45.61)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiu, Mavis                50 HIMA-HI                        2:58.80  
                  41.29     1:26.56 (45.27)     2:13.10 (46.54)     2:58.80 (45.70)
  2 Mitchell, Alison          51 MVN-CA                         3:22.50  
                  49.34     1:41.08 (51.74)     2:32.96 (51.88)     3:22.50 (49.54)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Patricia           52 LBG-CA                           44.34  
  2 Thornton, Kim             53 NOVA-CA                          44.87  
  3 Seaton, Jessica           52 WH2O-CA                          45.10  
  4 Uthus, Gwen               51 MVN-CA                           48.47  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica           52 WH2O-CA                        1:37.29  
                  47.51     1:37.29 (49.78)                                        
  2 Thornton, Kim             53 NOVA-CA                        1:37.60  
                  46.50     1:37.60 (51.10)                                        
  3 Uthus, Gwen               51 MVN-CA                         1:43.62  
                  50.20     1:43.62 (53.42)                                        
  4 Hayes, Patricia           52 LBG-CA                         1:46.79  
                  50.95     1:46.79 (55.84)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica           52 WH2O-CA                        3:32.91  
                  50.59     1:44.14 (53.55)     2:38.24 (54.10)     3:32.91 (54.67)
  2 Thornton, Kim             53 NOVA-CA                        3:39.91  
                  51.37     1:47.83 (56.46)     2:44.94 (57.11)     3:39.91 (54.97)
  3 Deschenes, Elizabeth      52 NOVA-CA                        3:54.67  
                  57.51     1:56.28 (58.77)   2:56.66 (1:00.38)     3:54.67 (58.01)
 -- Serianni, Vicki           54 UCLA-CA                             DQ  
                  44.50     1:29.50 (45.00)     2:15.27 (45.77)          DQ (44.45)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                54 TAM-PC                           31.89  
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA-CA                          32.67  
  3 Thornton, Kim             53 NOVA-CA                          38.74  
  4 Hayes, Patricia           52 LBG-CA                           40.19  
  5 Seaton, Jessica           52 WH2O-CA                          43.78  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                54 TAM-PC                         1:09.28  
                  32.64     1:09.28 (36.64)                                        
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA-CA                        1:16.65  
                  35.82     1:16.65 (40.83)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Alison          51 MVN-CA                         1:34.89  
                  44.53     1:34.89 (50.36)                                        
  4 Hayes, Patricia           52 LBG-CA                         1:42.35  
                  44.93     1:42.35 (57.42)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA-CA                        3:00.81  
                  38.98     1:24.60 (45.62)     2:12.46 (47.86)     3:00.81 (48.35)
  2 Serianni, Vicki           54 UCLA-CA                        3:38.21  
                  48.47     1:44.53 (56.06)     2:41.66 (57.13)     3:38.21 (56.55)
  3 Mitchell, Alison          51 MVN-CA                         3:40.08  
                  47.98     1:43.94 (55.96)     2:41.98 (58.04)     3:40.08 (58.10)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiu, Mavis                50 HIMA-HI                        1:23.65  
                  39.00     1:23.65 (44.65)                                        
  2 Uthus, Gwen               51 MVN-CA                         1:31.21  
                  43.30     1:31.21 (47.91)                                        
  3 Thornton, Kim             53 NOVA-CA                        1:32.78  
                  43.96     1:32.78 (48.82)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Alison          51 MVN-CA                         1:34.26  
                  45.34     1:34.26 (48.92)                                        
  5 Seaton, Jessica           52 WH2O-CA                        1:36.01  
                  47.53     1:36.01 (48.48)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                54 TAM-PC                         2:42.32  
                  33.38     1:15.07 (41.69)     2:06.41 (51.34)     2:42.32 (35.91)
  2 Aiu, Mavis                50 HIMA-HI                        3:04.71  
                  40.27     1:26.71 (46.44)     2:20.91 (54.20)     3:04.71 (43.80)
  3 Mitchell, Alison          51 MVN-CA                         3:19.14  
                  45.87     1:36.97 (51.10)     2:35.29 (58.32)     3:19.14 (43.85)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         52 UCLA-CA                        6:18.20  
                  38.86     1:25.65 (46.79)     2:14.18 (48.53)     3:01.37 (47.19)
        3:59.98 (58.61)     4:58.80 (58.82)     5:39.05 (40.25)     6:18.20 (39.15)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brassy, Sue               58 HSAM-CA                          41.93  
  2 Spatz, Barbara            57 LBG-CA                           43.17  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landey, Leslie            55 WH2O-CA                        1:21.89  
                  38.58     1:21.89 (43.31)                                        
  2 Spatz, Barbara            57 LBG-CA                         1:39.72  
                  46.35     1:39.72 (53.37)                                        
  3 Cole, Anita               58 LBG-CA                         2:31.83  
                1:10.47   2:31.83 (1:21.36)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda         58 UCLA-CA                        3:16.10  
                  44.52     1:34.35 (49.83)     2:25.69 (51.34)     3:16.10 (50.41)
  2 Watson, Katherine         58 OJAI-CA                        3:34.26  
                  49.61     1:44.96 (55.35)     2:40.89 (55.93)     3:34.26 (53.37)
  3 Spatz, Barbara            57 LBG-CA                         3:34.71  
                  48.26     1:43.61 (55.35)     2:39.81 (56.20)     3:34.71 (54.90)
  4 Eichel, Yoko              58 SCAQ-CA                        4:10.91  
                  53.24                             3:04.26 ( )   4:10.91 (1:06.65)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda         58 UCLA-CA                        6:43.00  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Katherine         58 OJAI-CA                        7:32.66  
                  50.75     1:46.91 (56.16)     2:45.46 (58.55)     3:43.64 (58.18)
        4:40.67 (57.03)                             6:36.05 ( )     7:32.66 (56.61)
  2 Spatz, Barbara            57 LBG-CA                         7:35.57  
                  49.58     1:47.18 (57.60)     2:45.53 (58.35)     3:44.24 (58.71)
        4:42.83 (58.59)     5:41.76 (58.93)     6:40.76 (59.00)     7:35.57 (54.81)
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda         58 UCLA-CA                       13:31.85  
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda         58 UCLA-CA                       25:23.25  
                  45.50     1:35.69 (50.19)     2:26.84 (51.15)     3:18.23 (51.39)
        4:09.67 (51.44)     5:01.00 (51.33)     5:51.81 (50.81)     6:43.00 (51.19)
        7:34.33 (51.33)     8:26.30 (51.97)     9:17.71 (51.41)    10:08.21 (50.50)
       10:59.31 (51.10)    11:50.42 (51.11)    12:41.33 (50.91)    13:31.85 (50.52)
       14:22.67 (50.82)    15:13.98 (51.31)    16:05.26 (51.28)    16:56.97 (51.71)
       17:48.06 (51.09)    18:38.88 (50.82)    19:29.04 (50.16)    20:19.63 (50.59)
       21:10.41 (50.78)    22:00.82 (50.41)    22:52.28 (51.46)    23:42.69 (50.41)
       24:34.12 (51.43)    25:23.25 (49.13)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobus, Anne             55 LBG-CA                           53.25  
  2 Spatz, Barbara            57 LBG-CA                         1:03.80  
  3 Church, Mary              55 WH2O-CA                        1:07.89  
  4 Cole, Anita               58 LBG-CA                         1:43.95  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarmakani, Brenda         58 UCLA-CA                        2:01.75  
                  58.19   2:01.75 (1:03.56)                                        
  2 Eichel, Yoko              58 SCAQ-CA                        2:05.35  
                  59.37   2:05.35 (1:05.98)                                        
  3 Spatz, Barbara            57 LBG-CA                         2:18.15  
                1:07.02   2:18.15 (1:11.13)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brassy, Sue               58 HSAM-CA                          49.56  
  2 Church, Mary              55 WH2O-CA                        1:02.09  
  3 Spatz, Barbara            57 LBG-CA                         1:07.81  
  4 Cole, Anita               58 LBG-CA                         1:27.41  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brassy, Sue               58 HSAM-CA                        1:50.82  
                  51.27     1:50.82 (59.55)                                        
  2 Jacobus, Anne             55 LBG-CA                         2:05.03  
                1:00.33   2:05.03 (1:04.70)                                        
  3 Watson, Katherine         58 OJAI-CA                        2:31.55  
                1:10.89   2:31.55 (1:20.66)                                        
 -- Eichel, Yoko              58 SCAQ-CA                             DQ  
                1:54.25        DQ (1:34.15)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brassy, Sue               58 HSAM-CA                        4:05.03  
                  53.25   1:56.09 (1:02.84)   3:00.22 (1:04.13)   4:05.03 (1:04.81)
  2 Watson, Katherine         58 OJAI-CA                        5:11.14  
                1:11.01   2:31.67 (1:20.66)   3:50.51 (1:18.84)   5:11.14 (1:20.63)
 -- Cole, Anita               58 LBG-CA                              DQ  
                                3:30.19 ( )   5:16.35 (1:46.16)              DQ ( )
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Katherine         58 OJAI-CA                        1:02.34  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Katherine         58 OJAI-CA                        2:10.66  
  2 Church, Mary              55 WH2O-CA                        2:14.22  
                1:03.78   2:14.22 (1:10.44)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Katherine         58 OJAI-CA                        4:55.33  
                                2:22.45 ( )   4:55.33 (2:32.88)                    
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landey, Leslie            55 WH2O-CA                        1:35.33  
                  44.44     1:35.33 (50.89)                                        
  2 Brassy, Sue               58 HSAM-CA                        1:49.02  
                  54.73     1:49.02 (54.29)                                        
  3 Jacobus, Anne             55 LBG-CA                         1:51.93  
                  52.52     1:51.93 (59.41)                                        
  4 Church, Mary              55 WH2O-CA                        2:04.48  
                1:02.41   2:04.48 (1:02.07)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy             63 TAM-PC                           33.52  
  2 Flaherty, Diane           60 HSAM-CA                          46.24  
  3 Anderson, Jan             61 NOVA-CA                          53.20  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy             63 TAM-PC                         1:18.45  
                  37.12     1:18.45 (41.33)                                        
  2 Flaherty, Diane           60 HSAM-CA                        1:40.47  
                  48.09     1:40.47 (52.38)                                        
  3 Anderson, Jan             61 NOVA-CA                        2:07.00  
                  58.32   2:07.00 (1:08.68)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy             63 TAM-PC                         2:56.92  
                  41.01     1:26.61 (45.60)     2:12.08 (45.47)     2:56.92 (44.84)
  2 Flaherty, Diane           60 HSAM-CA                        3:38.66  
                  50.21     1:44.68 (54.47)     2:43.23 (58.55)     3:38.66 (55.43)
  3 Valderhaug, Marlee        64 HSAM-CA                        3:38.68  
                  49.87     1:47.24 (57.37)     2:44.72 (57.48)     3:38.68 (53.96)
  4 Anderson, Jan             61 NOVA-CA                        4:45.93  
                1:01.77   2:13.74 (1:11.97)   3:31.83 (1:18.09)   4:45.93 (1:14.10)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy             63 TAM-PC                         6:21.74  
                  42.80     1:31.24 (48.44)     2:20.71 (49.47)     3:10.20 (49.49)
        3:58.93 (48.73)     4:47.54 (48.61)     5:35.59 (48.05)     6:21.74 (46.15)
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee        64 HSAM-CA                        7:44.23  
                  52.92     1:50.95 (58.03)     2:50.13 (59.18)     3:48.33 (58.20)
        4:47.50 (59.17)     5:46.83 (59.33)     6:45.85 (59.02)     7:44.23 (58.38)
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee        64 HSAM-CA                       15:15.13  
                  52.15     1:48.27 (56.12)     2:45.95 (57.68)     3:43.16 (57.21)
        4:40.16 (57.00)     5:37.46 (57.30)     6:34.62 (57.16)     7:31.02 (56.40)
        8:28.90 (57.88)     9:26.80 (57.90)    10:25.22 (58.42)    11:23.89 (58.67)
       12:21.97 (58.08)    13:20.34 (58.37)    14:19.71 (59.37)    15:15.13 (55.42)
  2 Flaherty, Diane           60 HSAM-CA                       15:57.27  
                  52.26     1:49.35 (57.09)     2:48.52 (59.17)     3:46.89 (58.37)
        4:46.64 (59.75)   5:47.02 (1:00.38)   6:47.93 (1:00.91)   7:48.61 (1:00.68)
      8:50.53 (1:01.92)   9:52.59 (1:02.06)  10:53.60 (1:01.01)  11:55.35 (1:01.75)
     12:55.80 (1:00.45)  13:57.70 (1:01.90)  14:58.84 (1:01.14)    15:57.27 (58.43)
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee        64 HSAM-CA                       15:26.66  
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee        64 HSAM-CA                       29:25.53  
                  52.39     1:47.81 (55.42)     2:44.85 (57.04)     3:42.84 (57.99)
        4:40.94 (58.10)     5:38.82 (57.88)     6:36.61 (57.79)     7:34.43 (57.82)
        8:32.42 (57.99)     9:31.66 (59.24)    10:30.81 (59.15)    11:30.60 (59.79)
       12:29.37 (58.77)    13:27.95 (58.58)    14:27.20 (59.25)    15:26.66 (59.46)
     16:26.85 (1:00.19)    17:26.21 (59.36)    18:25.59 (59.38)  19:26.04 (1:00.45)
       20:25.66 (59.62)  21:25.78 (1:00.12)  22:25.98 (1:00.20)    23:25.86 (59.88)
       24:25.61 (59.75)  25:26.47 (1:00.86)  26:27.25 (1:00.78)  27:28.26 (1:01.01)
     28:28.99 (1:00.73)    29:25.53 (56.54)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee        64 HSAM-CA                        1:01.55  
  2 Anderson, Jan             61 NOVA-CA                        1:06.81  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Diane           60 HSAM-CA                          54.93  
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee        64 HSAM-CA                          55.81  
  3 Anderson, Jan             61 NOVA-CA                        1:18.60  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Diane           60 HSAM-CA                        1:59.16  
                  57.81   1:59.16 (1:01.35)                                        
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee        64 HSAM-CA                        2:05.59  
                  57.61   2:05.59 (1:07.98)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               65 SDSM-SI                          37.64  
  2 Winkler, Renate           67 UCLA-CA                          47.64  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA-CA                        1:41.88  
                  47.25     1:41.88 (54.63)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             68 OJAI-CA                        1:59.20  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             68 OJAI-CA                        4:06.10  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               65 SDSM-SI                        3:05.11  
                  41.82     1:28.48 (46.66)     2:18.24 (49.76)     3:05.11 (46.87)
  2 Winkler, Renate           67 UCLA-CA                        4:00.16  
                  50.63   1:52.35 (1:01.72)   2:56.96 (1:04.61)   4:00.16 (1:03.20)
  3 Glenn, Sylvia             68 OJAI-CA                        4:06.44  
                  57.33   2:01.61 (1:04.28)   3:05.45 (1:03.84)   4:06.44 (1:00.99)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA-CA                        7:29.20  
                  49.45     1:46.50 (57.05)     2:45.06 (58.56)     3:43.83 (58.77)
        4:40.24 (56.41)     5:38.00 (57.76)     6:35.30 (57.30)     7:29.20 (53.90)
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             68 OJAI-CA                        8:16.14  
                  56.97   1:59.42 (1:02.45)   3:01.96 (1:02.54)   4:06.10 (1:04.14)
      5:09.58 (1:03.48)   6:12.87 (1:03.29)   7:16.92 (1:04.05)     8:16.14 (59.22)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             68 OJAI-CA                        8:28.84  
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             68 OJAI-CA                       17:16.32  
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             68 OJAI-CA                       32:50.56  
                  56.57   1:59.20 (1:02.63)   3:03.80 (1:04.60)   4:08.24 (1:04.44)
      5:13.40 (1:05.16)   6:19.01 (1:05.61)   7:24.04 (1:05.03)   8:28.84 (1:04.80)
      9:32.74 (1:03.90)  10:40.20 (1:07.46)  11:45.84 (1:05.64)  12:51.23 (1:05.39)
     13:58.35 (1:07.12)  15:03.48 (1:05.13)  16:10.37 (1:06.89)  17:16.32 (1:05.95)
     18:22.74 (1:06.42)  19:29.48 (1:06.74)  20:35.78 (1:06.30)  21:42.71 (1:06.93)
     22:49.35 (1:06.64)  23:54.23 (1:04.88)  25:01.66 (1:07.43)  26:09.25 (1:07.59)
     27:17.17 (1:07.92)  28:23.85 (1:06.68)  29:30.97 (1:07.12)  30:37.76 (1:06.79)
     31:45.15 (1:07.39)  32:50.56 (1:05.41)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               65 SDSM-SI                          49.03  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA-CA                        1:55.53  
                  57.12     1:55.53 (58.41)                                        
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             68 OJAI-CA                        2:09.72  
                1:02.85   2:09.72 (1:06.87)                                        
  3 Winkler, Renate           67 UCLA-CA                        2:17.40  
                1:06.13   2:17.40 (1:11.27)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               65 SDSM-SI                        3:33.43  
                  49.98     1:44.08 (54.10)     2:40.68 (56.60)     3:33.43 (52.75)
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             68 OJAI-CA                        4:29.77  
                1:03.60   2:13.43 (1:09.83)   3:23.05 (1:09.62)   4:29.77 (1:06.72)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA-CA                          53.32  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               65 SDSM-SI                        1:58.02  
                  55.78   1:58.02 (1:02.24)                                        
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             68 OJAI-CA                        2:26.19  
                1:06.93   2:26.19 (1:19.26)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               65 SDSM-SI                        4:03.76  
                  56.19   1:59.38 (1:03.19)   3:03.70 (1:04.32)   4:03.76 (1:00.06)
  2 Glenn, Sylvia             68 OJAI-CA                        4:58.10  
                1:08.14   2:26.19 (1:18.05)   3:44.27 (1:18.08)   4:58.10 (1:13.83)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA-CA                          52.80  
  2 Winkler, Renate           67 UCLA-CA                        1:10.01  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               65 SDSM-SI                        1:40.14  
                  45.92     1:40.14 (54.22)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Renate           67 UCLA-CA                        6:12.77  
                1:14.17   2:54.26 (1:40.09)   4:33.96 (1:39.70)   6:12.77 (1:38.81)
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA-CA                        1:58.34  
                  57.08   1:58.34 (1:01.26)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne               65 SDSM-SI                        3:29.73  
                  46.57     1:39.85 (53.28)   2:44.03 (1:04.18)     3:29.73 (45.70)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          66 UCLA-CA                        8:41.27  
                  57.97   2:08.26 (1:10.29)   3:18.98 (1:10.72)   4:26.98 (1:08.00)
      5:36.63 (1:09.65)   6:47.08 (1:10.45)     7:46.55 (59.47)     8:41.27 (54.72)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Patricia         73 LBG-CA                           59.16  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Patricia         73 LBG-CA                         2:14.47  
                1:04.23   2:14.47 (1:10.24)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Patricia         73 LBG-CA                         1:02.89  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Patricia         73 LBG-CA                         2:16.71  
                1:04.92   2:16.71 (1:11.79)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Patricia         73 LBG-CA                         4:50.04  
                1:05.58   2:20.12 (1:14.54)   3:36.81 (1:16.69)   4:50.04 (1:13.23)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bernice         78 BAM-PN                           54.38  
  2 Reed, Nancy               78 HSAM-CA                          58.49  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               78 HSAM-CA                        2:06.27  
                1:01.60   2:06.27 (1:04.67)                                        
  2 Phillips, Bernice         78 BAM-PN                         2:07.61  
                1:01.29   2:07.61 (1:06.32)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               78 HSAM-CA                        4:32.07  
                1:06.45   2:13.29 (1:06.84)   4:32.07 (2:18.78)                    
  2 Phillips, Bernice         78 BAM-PN                         4:47.58  
                1:03.35   2:15.88 (1:12.53)   3:35.31 (1:19.43)   4:47.58 (1:12.27)
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               78 HSAM-CA                        9:36.31  
                1:09.46   2:18.01 (1:08.55)   3:29.42 (1:11.41)   4:41.95 (1:12.53)
      7:10.72 (2:28.77)   8:24.49 (1:13.77)   9:36.26 (1:11.77)      9:36.31 (0.05)
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               76 ARIZ-AZ                        7:01.41  
 
Women 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nancy               78 HSAM-CA                       19:43.85  
                1:08.19   2:19.55 (1:11.36)   4:44.34 (2:24.79)   5:56.79 (1:12.45)
                                                    8:26.48 ( )   9:42.69 (1:16.21)
     12:13.25 (2:30.56)                            13:30.22 ( )  14:47.39 (1:17.17)
     16:01.43 (1:14.04)  17:16.67 (1:15.24)  18:31.65 (1:14.98)  19:43.85 (1:12.20)
 
Women 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               76 ARIZ-AZ                       14:12.12  
  2 Reed, Nancy               78 HSAM-CA                       20:46.40  
 
Women 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               76 ARIZ-AZ                       26:37.02  
                  45.39     1:37.74 (52.35)     2:31.43 (53.69)     3:24.97 (53.54)
        4:19.26 (54.29)     5:13.15 (53.89)     6:07.46 (54.31)     7:01.41 (53.95)
        7:55.36 (53.95)     8:49.15 (53.79)     9:43.14 (53.99)    10:36.88 (53.74)
       11:30.39 (53.51)    12:24.19 (53.80)    13:17.81 (53.62)    14:12.12 (54.31)
       15:04.15 (52.03)    15:57.70 (53.55)    16:51.81 (54.11)    17:45.16 (53.35)
       18:38.79 (53.63)    19:32.27 (53.48)    20:25.72 (53.45)    21:18.98 (53.26)
       22:12.64 (53.66)    23:06.75 (54.11)    24:00.03 (53.28)    24:53.07 (53.04)
       25:46.69 (53.62)    26:37.02 (50.33)                                        
  2 Reed, Nancy               78 HSAM-CA                       39:01.69  
                1:13.75   2:31.04 (1:17.29)   3:48.64 (1:17.60)   5:06.45 (1:17.81)
      6:24.32 (1:17.87)   7:41.51 (1:17.19)   9:00.50 (1:18.99)  10:18.68 (1:18.18)
     11:37.65 (1:18.97)  12:56.02 (1:18.37)  14:14.04 (1:18.02)  15:31.90 (1:17.86)
     16:49.95 (1:18.05)  18:08.04 (1:18.09)  19:27.60 (1:19.56)  20:46.40 (1:18.80)
     22:04.87 (1:18.47)  23:22.54 (1:17.67)  24:40.78 (1:18.24)  26:00.00 (1:19.22)
                               28:34.91 ( )  29:53.67 (1:18.76)  31:12.98 (1:19.31)
     32:32.24 (1:19.26)                            35:08.33 ( )  36:27.08 (1:18.75)
     37:46.15 (1:19.07)  39:01.69 (1:15.54)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bernice         78 BAM-PN                           57.60  
  2 Reed, Nancy               78 HSAM-CA                        1:08.48  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bernice         78 BAM-PN                         2:12.90  
                1:06.48   2:12.90 (1:06.42)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bernice         78 BAM-PN                         4:57.99  
                1:05.86   2:23.11 (1:17.25)   3:44.49 (1:21.38)   4:57.99 (1:13.50)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               76 ARIZ-AZ                          51.24  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               76 ARIZ-AZ                        1:52.49  
                  54.21     1:52.49 (58.28)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               76 ARIZ-AZ                          44.24  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Gail               76 ARIZ-AZ                        1:49.36  
                  52.15     1:49.36 (57.21)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         84 CM-CA                          4:26.65  
                1:01.46   2:10.20 (1:08.74)   3:19.64 (1:09.44)   4:26.65 (1:07.01)
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         84 CM-CA                          8:55.58  
                  58.64   2:06.42 (1:07.78)   3:16.10 (1:09.68)   4:24.85 (1:08.75)
      5:34.29 (1:09.44)   6:41.72 (1:07.43)   7:50.39 (1:08.67)   8:55.58 (1:05.19)
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         84 CM-CA                          2:29.16  
                1:12.96   2:29.16 (1:16.20)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         84 CM-CA                          5:08.67  
                1:14.01   2:33.18 (1:19.17)   3:50.04 (1:16.86)   5:08.67 (1:18.63)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         84 CM-CA                          2:11.56  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         84 CM-CA                          1:28.02  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            87 GWSC-CA                          54.38  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            87 GWSC-CA                        4:12.66  
                  55.35   2:00.43 (1:05.08)   3:07.28 (1:06.85)   4:12.66 (1:05.38)
 
Women 85-89 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            87 GWSC-CA                        8:44.77  
                  59.74   2:06.29 (1:06.55)   3:13.72 (1:07.43)   4:20.67 (1:06.95)
      5:27.36 (1:06.69)   6:34.17 (1:06.81)   7:40.87 (1:06.70)   8:44.77 (1:03.90)
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            87 GWSC-CA                        1:22.68  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            87 GWSC-CA                        3:02.66  
                1:25.42   3:02.66 (1:37.24)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Jermaine         24 OJAI-CA                          23.62  
  2 Amber, Chris              21 NOVA-CA                          25.87  
  3 Ochoa, Enrique            23 LBG-CA                           28.27  
  4 Senn, Will                24 SDSM-SI                          28.36  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amber, Chris              21 NOVA-CA                          57.51  
                  27.45       57.51 (30.06)                                        
  2 Edwards, Travis           22 MVN-CA                         1:06.64  
                  31.43     1:06.64 (35.21)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amber, Chris              21 NOVA-CA                        2:09.06  
                  29.25     1:01.62 (32.37)     1:35.53 (33.91)     2:09.06 (33.53)
  2 Pyott, Ian                24 NOVA-CA                        2:11.25  
                  29.20     1:02.63 (33.43)     1:37.07 (34.44)     2:11.25 (34.18)
  3 Ochoa, Enrique            23 LBG-CA                         2:19.86  
                  32.54     1:07.31 (34.77)     1:43.21 (35.90)     2:19.86 (36.65)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyott, Ian                24 NOVA-CA                        4:42.74  
                  31.26     1:06.00 (34.74)     1:41.20 (35.20)     2:16.86 (35.66)
        2:53.35 (36.49)     3:29.98 (36.63)     4:06.99 (37.01)     4:42.74 (35.75)
  2 Ochoa, Enrique            23 LBG-CA                         5:11.70  
                  36.26     1:16.46 (40.20)     1:57.10 (40.64)     2:37.12 (40.02)
        3:15.42 (38.30)     3:54.21 (38.79)     4:33.48 (39.27)     5:11.70 (38.22)
  3 Edwards, Travis           22 MVN-CA                         5:31.88  
                  37.54     1:19.43 (41.89)     2:02.27 (42.84)     2:45.59 (43.32)
        3:27.44 (41.85)     4:09.74 (42.30)     4:51.25 (41.51)     5:31.88 (40.63)
 
Men 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyott, Ian                24 NOVA-CA                       19:36.20  
                  34.40     1:11.82 (37.42)     1:48.79 (36.97)     2:26.57 (37.78)
        3:04.28 (37.71)     3:42.45 (38.17)     4:20.43 (37.98)     4:58.81 (38.38)
        5:37.44 (38.63)     6:16.18 (38.74)     6:55.86 (39.68)     7:34.83 (38.97)
        8:14.06 (39.23)     8:53.94 (39.88)     9:33.48 (39.54)    10:12.22 (38.74)
       10:51.37 (39.15)    11:30.64 (39.27)    12:10.66 (40.02)    12:50.96 (40.30)
       13:30.98 (40.02)    14:11.27 (40.29)    14:51.39 (40.12)    15:32.05 (40.66)
       16:12.78 (40.73)    16:53.44 (40.66)    17:34.44 (41.00)    18:16.18 (41.74)
       18:57.06 (40.88)    19:36.20 (39.14)                                        
  2 Ochoa, Enrique            23 LBG-CA                        20:53.00  
                  36.95     1:18.43 (41.48)     1:58.94 (40.51)     2:38.29 (39.35)
        3:20.12 (41.83)     3:59.94 (39.82)     4:39.17 (39.23)     5:20.64 (41.47)
        6:01.24 (40.60)     6:42.24 (41.00)     7:22.87 (40.63)     8:04.30 (41.43)
        8:45.33 (41.03)     9:27.37 (42.04)    10:09.57 (42.20)    10:51.85 (42.28)
       11:34.27 (42.42)    12:16.55 (42.28)    12:59.00 (42.45)    13:41.73 (42.73)
       14:24.33 (42.60)    15:06.49 (42.16)    15:48.89 (42.40)    16:31.61 (42.72)
       17:14.04 (42.43)    17:59.32 (45.28)    18:42.81 (43.49)    19:25.63 (42.82)
       20:09.83 (44.20)    20:53.00 (43.17)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyott, Ian                24 NOVA-CA                        1:15.85  
                1:15.82      1:15.85 (0.03)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amber, Chris              21 NOVA-CA                          33.93  
  2 Edwards, Travis           22 MVN-CA                           39.29  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, George            23 SCAQ-CA                        1:07.67  
                  31.36     1:07.67 (36.31)                                        
  2 Senn, Will                24 SDSM-SI                        1:20.62  
                  36.74     1:20.62 (43.88)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyott, Ian                24 NOVA-CA                        2:54.00  
                  39.99     1:25.21 (45.22)     2:10.20 (44.99)     2:54.00 (43.80)
  2 Edwards, Travis           22 MVN-CA                         3:10.28  
                  44.33     1:32.45 (48.12)     2:22.50 (50.05)     3:10.28 (47.78)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Jermaine         24 OJAI-CA                          25.69  
  2 Senn, Will                24 SDSM-SI                          31.16  
  3 Ochoa, Enrique            23 LBG-CA                           32.02  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Enrique            23 LBG-CA                         1:14.07  
                  33.76     1:14.07 (40.31)                                        
  2 Edwards, Travis           22 MVN-CA                         1:18.72  
                  38.27     1:18.72 (40.45)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyott, Ian                24 NOVA-CA                        2:30.83  
                  32.69     1:12.75 (40.06)     1:57.41 (44.66)     2:30.83 (33.42)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              27 SDSM-SI                          24.10  
  2 Malagrino, Dylan          27 SSLJ-CA                          24.67  
  3 Pentland, Matt            29 SDSM-SI                          25.18  
  4 Herlihy, Brendan          29 MVN-CA                           25.48  
  5 Young, Matt               29 SDSM-SI                          25.69  
  6 Jacob, Michael            28 MVN-CA                           26.78  
  7 Harmon, Grady             27 MSCM-CA                          26.81  
  8 Capasso, Mike             29 LBG-CA                           27.44  
  9 Sethna, Dorab             25 SCMC-CA                          28.18  
 10 Balcazar, Andrew          27 LBG-CA                           36.72  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              27 SDSM-SI                          53.44  
                  25.44       53.44 (28.00)                                        
  2 Pharris, Brian            28 NOVA-CA                          55.10  
                  26.90       55.10 (28.20)                                        
  3 Schmidt, David            27 MVN-CA                           55.13  
                  26.95       55.13 (28.18)                                        
  4 Herlihy, Brendan          29 MVN-CA                           56.66  
                  27.55       56.66 (29.11)                                        
  5 Pentland, Matt            29 SDSM-SI                          56.82  
                  27.11       56.82 (29.71)                                        
  6 Sandvig, Justin           28 MVN-CA                           57.63  
                  27.59       57.63 (30.04)                                        
  7 Jacob, Michael            28 MVN-CA                           57.69  
                  27.74       57.69 (29.95)                                        
  8 McFarland, Matt           29 MVN-CA                           58.32  
                  27.79       58.32 (30.53)                                        
  9 Young, Matt               29 SDSM-SI                          59.10  
                  28.95       59.10 (30.15)                                        
 10 Capasso, Mike             29 LBG-CA                         1:00.49  
                  28.61     1:00.49 (31.88)                                        
 11 Pasquali, Theodore        27 UCLA-CA                        1:03.43  
                  30.07     1:03.43 (33.36)                                        
 12 Royer, David              27 LBG-CA                         1:10.44  
                  32.98     1:10.44 (37.46)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Matt           29 MVN-CA                         2:03.86  
                  28.43       59.46 (31.03)     1:31.96 (32.50)     2:03.86 (31.90)
  2 Schmidt, David            27 MVN-CA                         2:05.13  
                  28.79     1:00.48 (31.69)     1:33.16 (32.68)     2:05.13 (31.97)
  3 Sandvig, Justin           28 MVN-CA                         2:09.22  
                  29.71     1:03.15 (33.44)     1:36.76 (33.61)     2:09.22 (32.46)
  4 Jacob, Michael            28 MVN-CA                         2:09.45  
                  30.76     1:03.27 (32.51)     1:36.37 (33.10)     2:09.45 (33.08)
  5 Herlihy, Brendan          29 MVN-CA                         2:09.54  
                  29.97     1:03.28 (33.31)     1:36.99 (33.71)     2:09.54 (32.55)
  6 Craig, Jason              27 SCMC-CA                        2:12.05  
                  29.70     1:03.22 (33.52)     1:37.57 (34.35)     2:12.05 (34.48)
  7 Hanlin, Neal              26 LBG-CA                         2:18.27  
                  30.96     1:06.12 (35.16)     1:42.14 (36.02)     2:18.27 (36.13)
  8 Schmidt, Matt             26 MESA-CA                        2:23.02  
                  32.90     1:09.14 (36.24)     1:46.48 (37.34)     2:23.02 (36.54)
  9 Dahl, Kristofor           28 NOVA-CA                        2:24.90  
                  33.63     1:09.73 (36.10)     1:47.12 (37.39)     2:24.90 (37.78)
 10 Clark, Kevin              27 LBG-CA                         2:35.69  
                  34.29     1:12.76 (38.47)     1:54.53 (41.77)     2:35.69 (41.16)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Matt           29 MVN-CA                         4:23.16  
                  30.58     1:03.69 (33.11)     1:37.00 (33.31)     2:10.24 (33.24)
        2:43.41 (33.17)     3:16.57 (33.16)     3:49.86 (33.29)     4:23.16 (33.30)
  2 Jacob, Michael            28 MVN-CA                         4:39.83  
                  32.24     1:07.19 (34.95)     1:42.58 (35.39)     2:18.66 (36.08)
        2:54.85 (36.19)     3:30.11 (35.26)     4:04.83 (34.72)     4:39.83 (35.00)
  3 Sandvig, Justin           28 MVN-CA                         4:42.19  
                  32.38     1:08.11 (35.73)     1:44.50 (36.39)     2:21.61 (37.11)
        2:57.82 (36.21)     3:34.07 (36.25)     4:09.08 (35.01)     4:42.19 (33.11)
  4 Herlihy, Brendan          29 MVN-CA                         4:45.38  
                  32.25     1:08.20 (35.95)     1:44.82 (36.62)     2:21.00 (36.18)
        2:57.32 (36.32)     3:34.16 (36.84)     4:10.39 (36.23)     4:45.38 (34.99)
  5 Pasquali, Theodore        27 UCLA-CA                        4:53.19  
                  34.08     1:10.81 (36.73)     1:47.03 (36.22)     2:24.30 (37.27)
        3:01.15 (36.85)     3:39.37 (38.22)     4:16.47 (37.10)     4:53.19 (36.72)
  6 Schmidt, Matt             26 MESA-CA                        5:05.66  
                  34.31     1:11.31 (37.00)     1:50.11 (38.80)     2:29.47 (39.36)
        3:09.34 (39.87)     3:49.30 (39.96)     4:28.67 (39.37)     5:05.66 (36.99)
  7 Clark, Kevin              27 LBG-CA                         5:38.64  
                  38.21     1:19.40 (41.19)     2:02.36 (42.96)     2:45.89 (43.53)
        3:29.82 (43.93)     4:14.43 (44.61)     4:57.32 (42.89)     5:38.64 (41.32)
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Kevin              27 LBG-CA                        11:20.97  
                  37.54     1:19.02 (41.48)     2:01.56 (42.54)     2:43.84 (42.28)
        3:26.44 (42.60)     4:09.70 (43.26)     4:53.09 (43.39)     5:36.29 (43.20)
        6:19.74 (43.45)     7:03.77 (44.03)     7:47.53 (43.76)     8:31.96 (44.43)
        9:15.65 (43.69)     9:58.59 (42.94)    10:42.35 (43.76)    11:20.97 (38.62)
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Matt             26 MESA-CA                       20:51.89  
                  35.92     1:15.78 (39.86)     1:56.59 (40.81)     2:37.99 (41.40)
        3:19.74 (41.75)     4:00.70 (40.96)     4:42.19 (41.49)     5:23.37 (41.18)
        6:04.78 (41.41)     6:45.31 (40.53)     7:26.31 (41.00)     8:07.66 (41.35)
        8:49.88 (42.22)     9:32.04 (42.16)    10:14.58 (42.54)    10:57.95 (43.37)
       11:41.22 (43.27)    12:24.32 (43.10)    13:07.17 (42.85)    13:50.35 (43.18)
       14:33.90 (43.55)    15:17.39 (43.49)    15:58.88 (41.49)    16:41.34 (42.46)
       17:25.02 (43.68)    18:08.01 (42.99)    18:49.76 (41.75)    19:32.64 (42.88)
       20:14.53 (41.89)    20:51.89 (37.36)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentland, Matt            29 SDSM-SI                          28.90  
  2 Craig, Jason              27 SCMC-CA                          29.92  
  3 Herlihy, Brendan          29 MVN-CA                           31.16  
  4 Capasso, Mike             29 LBG-CA                           32.03  
  5 Pharris, Brian            28 NOVA-CA                          32.21  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentland, Matt            29 SDSM-SI                        1:03.22  
                  31.57     1:03.22 (31.65)                                        
  2 McFarland, Matt           29 MVN-CA                         1:04.52  
                  31.73     1:04.52 (32.79)                                        
  3 Craig, Jason              27 SCMC-CA                        1:05.72  
                  31.08     1:05.72 (34.64)                                        
  4 Capasso, Mike             29 LBG-CA                         1:09.28  
                  34.09     1:09.28 (35.19)                                        
  5 Herlihy, Brendan          29 MVN-CA                         1:11.55  
                  34.85     1:11.55 (36.70)                                        
  6 Sandvig, Justin           28 MVN-CA                         1:13.51  
                  35.35     1:13.51 (38.16)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Jason              27 SCMC-CA                        2:24.12  
                  32.89     1:08.69 (35.80)     1:46.13 (37.44)     2:24.12 (37.99)
  2 Herlihy, Brendan          29 MVN-CA                         2:28.88  
                  34.99     1:11.86 (36.87)     1:50.74 (38.88)     2:28.88 (38.14)
  3 Sandvig, Justin           28 MVN-CA                         2:35.13  
                  36.43     1:16.18 (39.75)     1:55.54 (39.36)     2:35.13 (39.59)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matt            25 WH2O-CA                          34.25  
  2 Young, Matt               29 SDSM-SI                          35.53  
  3 Jacob, Michael            28 MVN-CA                           35.58  
  4 Capasso, Mike             29 LBG-CA                           36.59  
  5 Royer, David              27 LBG-CA                           40.39  
  6 Balcazar, Andrew          27 LBG-CA                           48.25  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worrell, Stephen          27 WH2O-CA                        1:11.29  
                  33.26     1:11.29 (38.03)                                        
  2 Anderson, Matt            25 WH2O-CA                        1:14.25  
                  34.43     1:14.25 (39.82)                                        
  3 Schmidt, David            27 MVN-CA                         1:15.21  
                  36.02     1:15.21 (39.19)                                        
  4 Harmon, Grady             27 MSCM-CA                        1:17.54  
                  37.06     1:17.54 (40.48)                                        
  5 Sethna, Dorab             25 SCMC-CA                        1:18.04  
                  36.25     1:18.04 (41.79)                                        
  6 Hanlin, Neal              26 LBG-CA                         1:19.22  
                  37.79     1:19.22 (41.43)                                        
  7 Wad, Wadley               26 WH2O-CA                        1:20.93  
                  39.45     1:20.93 (41.48)                                        
  8 Pulgarin, Johan           28 SDSM-SI                        1:21.06  
                  37.77     1:21.06 (43.29)                                        
  9 Spicer, Bryon             25 HSAM-CA                        1:25.14  
                  41.00     1:25.14 (44.14)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worrell, Stephen          27 WH2O-CA                        2:35.81  
                  35.06     1:14.17 (39.11)     1:54.51 (40.34)     2:35.81 (41.30)
  2 Anderson, Matt            25 WH2O-CA                        2:49.66  
                  37.43     1:20.16 (42.73)     2:04.33 (44.17)     2:49.66 (45.33)
  3 Hanlin, Neal              26 LBG-CA                         2:53.01  
                  39.11     1:22.95 (43.84)     2:07.94 (44.99)     2:53.01 (45.07)
  4 Spicer, Bryon             25 HSAM-CA                        3:07.96  
                  43.29     1:32.76 (49.47)     2:21.92 (49.16)     3:07.96 (46.04)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quevedo, Ozzie            29 Unattached                       25.04  
  2 Conway, Adam              27 SDSM-SI                          25.61  
  3 Schmidt, David            27 MVN-CA                           27.43  
  4 Malagrino, Dylan          27 SSLJ-CA                          27.61  
  5 Worrell, Stephen          27 WH2O-CA                          29.09  
  6 Jacob, Michael            28 MVN-CA                           29.16  
  7 Vidaurri, Rodolfo         25 Unattached                       29.33  
  8 Wad, Wadley               26 WH2O-CA                          29.92  
  9 Harmon, Grady             27 MSCM-CA                          30.02  
 10 Pulgarin, Johan           28 SDSM-SI                          30.55  
 11 Capasso, Mike             29 LBG-CA                           30.90  
 12 Sethna, Dorab             25 SCMC-CA                          31.30  
 13 Anderson, Matt            25 WH2O-CA                          31.68  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              27 SDSM-SI                          56.45  
                  26.53       56.45 (29.92)                                        
  2 Schmidt, David            27 MVN-CA                         1:00.10  
                  28.56     1:00.10 (31.54)                                        
  3 Pharris, Brian            28 NOVA-CA                        1:01.06  
                  28.96     1:01.06 (32.10)                                        
  4 McFarland, Matt           29 MVN-CA                         1:03.02  
                  30.16     1:03.02 (32.86)                                        
  5 Worrell, Stephen          27 WH2O-CA                        1:05.63  
                  30.47     1:05.63 (35.16)                                        
  6 Hanlin, Neal              26 LBG-CA                         1:09.60  
                  32.14     1:09.60 (37.46)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Matt             26 MESA-CA                        1:17.97  
                  36.26     1:17.97 (41.71)                                        
  8 Spicer, Bryon             25 HSAM-CA                        1:22.51  
                  37.17     1:22.51 (45.34)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Matt             26 MESA-CA                        3:02.49  
                  41.03     1:28.65 (47.62)     2:18.56 (49.91)     3:02.49 (43.93)
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              27 SDSM-SI                        1:00.86  
                  27.86     1:00.86 (33.00)                                        
  2 Schmidt, David            27 MVN-CA                         1:02.06  
                  28.67     1:02.06 (33.39)                                        
  3 Worrell, Stephen          27 WH2O-CA                        1:06.55  
                  32.70     1:06.55 (33.85)                                        
  4 Pharris, Brian            28 NOVA-CA                        1:08.81  
                  31.40     1:08.81 (37.41)                                        
  5 McFarland, Matt           29 MVN-CA                         1:09.11  
                  29.82     1:09.11 (39.29)                                        
  6 Hanlin, Neal              26 LBG-CA                         1:12.42  
                  33.45     1:12.42 (38.97)                                        
  7 Jacob, Michael            28 MVN-CA                         1:13.28  
                  34.56     1:13.28 (38.72)                                        
  8 Anderson, Matt            25 WH2O-CA                        1:14.35  
                  35.91     1:14.35 (38.44)                                        
  9 Sandvig, Justin           28 MVN-CA                         1:15.60  
                  34.32     1:15.60 (41.28)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Matt             26 MESA-CA                        1:17.30  
                  36.05     1:17.30 (41.25)                                        
 11 Spicer, Bryon             25 HSAM-CA                        1:18.21  
                  37.55     1:18.21 (40.66)                                        
 12 Royer, David              27 LBG-CA                         1:28.05  
                  41.25     1:28.05 (46.80)                                        
 13 Clark, Kevin              27 LBG-CA                         1:31.03  
                  42.13     1:31.03 (48.90)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, David            27 MVN-CA                         2:18.46  
                  29.30     1:05.42 (36.12)     1:47.35 (41.93)     2:18.46 (31.11)
  2 Worrell, Stephen          27 WH2O-CA                        2:22.46  
                  30.26     1:08.06 (37.80)     1:48.23 (40.17)     2:22.46 (34.23)
  3 McFarland, Matt           29 MVN-CA                         2:24.35  
                  30.36     1:07.07 (36.71)     1:51.64 (44.57)     2:24.35 (32.71)
  4 Sandvig, Justin           28 MVN-CA                         2:28.79  
                  32.49     1:13.21 (40.72)     1:57.74 (44.53)     2:28.79 (31.05)
  5 Wad, Wadley               26 WH2O-CA                        2:33.49  
                  32.20     1:14.86 (42.66)     1:58.65 (43.79)     2:33.49 (34.84)
  6 Hanlin, Neal              26 LBG-CA                         2:41.04  
                  32.89     1:14.79 (41.90)     2:02.97 (48.18)     2:41.04 (38.07)
  7 Anderson, Matt            25 WH2O-CA                        2:45.90  
                  37.31     1:22.56 (45.25)     2:05.88 (43.32)     2:45.90 (40.02)
  8 Spicer, Bryon             25 HSAM-CA                        2:53.19  
                  39.38     1:27.70 (48.32)     2:15.62 (47.92)     2:53.19 (37.57)
  9 Clark, Kevin              27 LBG-CA                         3:23.09  
                  40.47     1:32.39 (51.92)   2:36.88 (1:04.49)     3:23.09 (46.21)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pharris, Brian            28 NOVA-CA                        5:18.82  
                  31.34     1:07.62 (36.28)     1:49.36 (41.74)     2:29.94 (40.58)
        3:20.79 (50.85)     4:11.92 (51.13)     4:46.67 (34.75)     5:18.82 (32.15)
  2 Hanlin, Neal              26 LBG-CA                         5:38.75  
                  33.86     1:13.54 (39.68)     1:57.12 (43.58)     2:40.69 (43.57)
        3:29.08 (48.39)     4:18.62 (49.54)   5:38.75 (1:20.13)                    
  3 Schmidt, Matt             26 MESA-CA                        5:48.88  
                  38.46     1:23.81 (45.35)     2:08.84 (45.03)     2:53.91 (45.07)
        3:44.29 (50.38)     4:33.51 (49.22)     5:11.54 (38.03)     5:48.88 (37.34)
  4 Spicer, Bryon             25 HSAM-CA                        6:12.08  
                  38.74     1:25.24 (46.50)     2:16.69 (51.45)     3:06.42 (49.73)
        3:56.52 (50.10)     4:48.36 (51.84)     5:31.06 (42.70)     6:12.08 (41.02)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steed, Steve              34 MVN-CA                           25.28  
  2 Selinger, Ili             32 MAM-PC                           25.55  
  3 Fernandez, Dickie         34 CNM-ZZ                           26.07  
  4 Garcia, Andrew            33 MVN-CA                           26.20  
  5 Wen, Patrick              33 UCLA-CA                          28.76  
  6 Liu, Jeff                 31 LBG-CA                           29.63  
  7 Thomas, Matthew           33 SDSM-SI                          32.01  
  8 Prodoehl, Jason           34 SFT-PC                           32.27  
  9 Kida, Mori                34 SFT-PC                           33.23  
 10 Roberts, Bill             30 LBG-CA                           33.53  
 11 Andersen, David           34 LBG-CA                           42.94  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            34 NOVA-CA                          52.23  
                  25.32       52.23 (26.91)                                        
  2 Swain, Sean               34 CARL-CA                          54.54  
                  26.50       54.54 (28.04)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Dickie         34 CNM-ZZ                           55.26  
                  27.11       55.26 (28.15)                                        
  4 Steed, Steve              34 MVN-CA                           55.80  
                  27.09       55.80 (28.71)                                        
  5 Ahmadi-k, Magid           33 NOVA-CA                          58.63  
                  27.69       58.63 (30.94)                                        
  6 Wen, Patrick              33 UCLA-CA                        1:02.95  
                  30.56     1:02.95 (32.39)                                        
  7 Kolarov, Michael          33 MVN-CA                         1:05.20  
                  31.10     1:05.20 (34.10)                                        
  8 Thomas, Matthew           33 SDSM-SI                        1:08.63  
                  33.72     1:08.63 (34.91)                                        
  9 Roberts, Bill             30 LBG-CA                         1:13.94  
                  34.72     1:13.94 (39.22)                                        
 10 Andersen, David           34 LBG-CA                         1:36.67  
                  45.20     1:36.67 (51.47)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            34 NOVA-CA                        1:53.69  
                  26.95       55.59 (28.64)     1:24.51 (28.92)     1:53.69 (29.18)
  2 Swain, Sean               34 CARL-CA                        1:59.28  
                  28.54       58.20 (29.66)     1:28.55 (30.35)     1:59.28 (30.73)
  3 Selinger, Ili             32 MAM-PC                         1:59.41  
                  27.66       57.36 (29.70)     1:27.93 (30.57)     1:59.41 (31.48)
  4 Fernandez, Dickie         34 CNM-ZZ                         2:02.12  
                  28.55       59.16 (30.61)     1:30.35 (31.19)     2:02.12 (31.77)
  5 Joyce, Kevin              33 MVN-CA                         2:12.89  
                  30.12     1:03.43 (33.31)     1:38.29 (34.86)     2:12.89 (34.60)
  6 Kremers, Brian            32 LBG-CA                         2:18.31  
                  32.96     1:08.68 (35.72)     1:42.95 (34.27)     2:18.31 (35.36)
  7 DeAngelis, Rocky          32 WH2O-CA                        2:22.73  
                  33.30     1:08.65 (35.35)     1:46.08 (37.43)     2:22.73 (36.65)
  8 Prodoehl, Jason           34 SFT-PC                         2:40.99  
                  35.87     1:16.64 (40.77)     2:00.50 (43.86)     2:40.99 (40.49)
  9 Roberts, Bill             30 LBG-CA                         2:47.67  
                  36.31     1:15.94 (39.63)     2:00.36 (44.42)     2:47.67 (47.31)
 10 Kida, Mori                34 SFT-PC                         2:59.80  
                  37.20     1:20.31 (43.11)     2:08.51 (48.20)     2:59.80 (51.29)
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Patrick              33 UCLA-CA                        2:56.00  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            34 NOVA-CA                        4:07.95  
                  28.96     1:00.27 (31.31)     1:31.82 (31.55)     2:03.48 (31.66)
        2:34.95 (31.47)     3:06.37 (31.42)     3:37.72 (31.35)     4:07.95 (30.23)
  2 Selinger, Ili             32 MAM-PC                         4:18.47  
                  29.91     1:02.02 (32.11)     1:34.72 (32.70)     2:07.88 (33.16)
        2:40.57 (32.69)     3:13.14 (32.57)     3:46.22 (33.08)     4:18.47 (32.25)
  3 Swain, Sean               34 CARL-CA                        4:18.78  
                  31.47     1:04.79 (33.32)     1:37.73 (32.94)     2:10.71 (32.98)
        2:43.30 (32.59)     3:15.88 (32.58)     3:48.30 (32.42)     4:18.78 (30.48)
  4 Fernandez, Dickie         34 CNM-ZZ                         4:31.97  
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)     1:38.99 (34.80)     2:14.34 (35.35)
        2:49.93 (35.59)     3:25.47 (35.54)     3:59.36 (33.89)     4:31.97 (32.61)
  5 Ahmadi-k, Magid           33 NOVA-CA                        4:52.02  
                  31.97     1:07.54 (35.57)     1:44.10 (36.56)     2:21.11 (37.01)
        2:59.05 (37.94)     3:37.53 (38.48)     4:16.10 (38.57)     4:52.02 (35.92)
  6 Beauregard, Michael       31 UCLA-CA                        5:06.42  
                  35.11     1:12.44 (37.33)     1:49.96 (37.52)     2:28.03 (38.07)
        3:06.54 (38.51)     3:45.67 (39.13)     4:26.14 (40.47)     5:06.42 (40.28)
  7 Prodoehl, Jason           34 SFT-PC                         5:53.17  
                  38.43     1:23.44 (45.01)     2:09.93 (46.49)     2:57.20 (47.27)
        3:44.57 (47.37)     4:29.32 (44.75)     5:13.20 (43.88)     5:53.17 (39.97)
  8 Wen, Patrick              33 UCLA-CA                        6:03.85  
                  38.88     1:23.21 (44.33)     2:08.50 (45.29)     2:56.00 (47.50)
        3:46.69 (50.69)     4:34.74 (48.05)     5:21.51 (46.77)     6:03.85 (42.34)
  9 Roberts, Bill             30 LBG-CA                         6:04.81  
                  39.96     1:23.20 (43.24)     2:07.09 (43.89)     2:52.45 (45.36)
        3:38.63 (46.18)     4:26.75 (48.12)     5:16.31 (49.56)     6:04.81 (48.50)
 10 Kida, Mori                34 SFT-PC                         6:21.13  
                  43.56     1:33.14 (49.58)     2:24.67 (51.53)     3:14.80 (50.13)
        4:05.17 (50.37)     4:53.02 (47.85)     5:38.42 (45.40)     6:21.13 (42.71)
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kevin              33 MVN-CA                        10:06.26  
                  33.83     1:09.68 (35.85)     1:46.39 (36.71)     2:23.36 (36.97)
        3:00.82 (37.46)     3:39.21 (38.39)     4:18.57 (39.36)     4:57.36 (38.79)
        5:35.50 (38.14)     6:13.23 (37.73)     6:51.57 (38.34)     7:30.51 (38.94)
        8:09.66 (39.15)     8:50.03 (40.37)     9:30.16 (40.13)    10:06.26 (36.10)
  2 Kremers, Brian            32 LBG-CA                        10:08.44  
                  34.33     1:11.11 (36.78)     1:48.92 (37.81)     2:27.02 (38.10)
        3:04.85 (37.83)     3:42.78 (37.93)     4:20.82 (38.04)     4:59.16 (38.34)
        5:37.72 (38.56)     6:16.51 (38.79)     6:55.37 (38.86)     7:34.24 (38.87)
        8:13.33 (39.09)     8:51.94 (38.61)     9:30.48 (38.54)    10:08.44 (37.96)
  3 Kolarov, Michael          33 MVN-CA                        10:21.14  
                  34.53     1:12.85 (38.32)     1:52.01 (39.16)     2:31.44 (39.43)
        3:10.82 (39.38)     3:50.67 (39.85)     4:30.14 (39.47)     5:09.60 (39.46)
        5:49.11 (39.51)     6:28.90 (39.79)     7:08.21 (39.31)     7:47.10 (38.89)
        8:25.43 (38.33)     9:03.52 (38.09)     9:42.30 (38.78)    10:21.14 (38.84)
  4 Ahmadi-k, Magid           33 NOVA-CA                       10:28.66  
                  33.88     1:11.67 (37.79)     1:49.81 (38.14)     2:28.64 (38.83)
        3:07.83 (39.19)     3:47.64 (39.81)     4:26.96 (39.32)     5:06.17 (39.21)
        5:45.89 (39.72)     6:26.08 (40.19)     7:06.81 (40.73)     7:47.17 (40.36)
        8:26.48 (39.31)     9:02.28 (35.80)     9:49.32 (47.04)    10:28.66 (39.34)
  5 Prodoehl, Jason           34 SFT-PC                        12:16.44  
                  37.99     1:23.48 (45.49)     2:09.99 (46.51)     2:57.80 (47.81)
        3:46.29 (48.49)     4:33.95 (47.66)     5:21.44 (47.49)     6:09.16 (47.72)
        6:58.41 (49.25)     7:46.36 (47.95)     8:33.05 (46.69)     9:18.94 (45.89)
       10:04.72 (45.78)    10:51.41 (46.69)    11:35.51 (44.10)    12:16.44 (40.93)
  6 Kida, Mori                34 SFT-PC                        13:15.03  
                  43.17     1:30.90 (47.73)     2:20.24 (49.34)     3:09.62 (49.38)
        4:00.24 (50.62)     4:50.96 (50.72)     5:42.43 (51.47)     6:33.33 (50.90)
        7:24.83 (51.50)     8:16.38 (51.55)     9:06.71 (50.33)     9:56.54 (49.83)
       10:47.09 (50.55)    11:37.38 (50.29)    12:27.85 (50.47)    13:15.03 (47.18)
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dickie         34 CNM-ZZ                        18:22.54  
                  31.72     1:07.02 (35.30)     1:43.20 (36.18)     2:19.88 (36.68)
        2:56.73 (36.85)     3:33.68 (36.95)     4:10.77 (37.09)     4:47.66 (36.89)
        5:24.52 (36.86)     6:01.36 (36.84)     6:38.10 (36.74)     7:14.52 (36.42)
        7:51.20 (36.68)     8:28.22 (37.02)     9:05.19 (36.97)     9:42.75 (37.56)
       10:20.38 (37.63)    10:57.89 (37.51)    11:35.67 (37.78)    12:13.25 (37.58)
       12:50.89 (37.64)    13:28.59 (37.70)    14:05.51 (36.92)    14:42.65 (37.14)
       15:19.61 (36.96)    15:57.14 (37.53)    16:33.95 (36.81)    17:10.74 (36.79)
       17:47.08 (36.34)    18:22.54 (35.46)                                        
  2 Ahmadi-k, Magid           33 NOVA-CA                       20:13.45  
                  34.35     1:12.09 (37.74)     1:50.94 (38.85)     2:30.11 (39.17)
        3:09.14 (39.03)     3:48.60 (39.46)     4:28.45 (39.85)     5:09.10 (40.65)
        5:48.79 (39.69)     6:29.19 (40.40)     7:10.08 (40.89)     7:51.31 (41.23)
        8:32.61 (41.30)     9:13.84 (41.23)     9:54.45 (40.61)    10:35.97 (41.52)
       11:17.07 (41.10)    11:58.12 (41.05)    12:39.90 (41.78)    13:21.24 (41.34)
       14:02.63 (41.39)    14:44.24 (41.61)    15:25.29 (41.05)    16:07.48 (42.19)
       16:49.14 (41.66)    17:31.07 (41.93)    18:12.57 (41.50)    18:53.95 (41.38)
       19:34.40 (40.45)    20:13.45 (39.05)                                        
  3 Prodoehl, Jason           34 SFT-PC                        23:06.63  
                                1:24.18 ( )                             2:53.54 ( )
        3:38.73 (45.19)     4:23.99 (45.26)     5:10.24 (46.25)     5:56.58 (46.34)
        6:42.92 (46.34)     7:29.10 (46.18)     8:15.41 (46.31)     9:01.80 (46.39)
                               10:35.87 ( )    11:22.75 (46.88)    12:09.91 (47.16)
       12:56.63 (46.72)    13:43.71 (47.08)    14:31.99 (48.28)    15:19.11 (47.12)
       16:07.23 (48.12)    16:54.43 (47.20)    17:41.10 (46.67)    18:28.67 (47.57)
       19:15.29 (46.62)    20:01.92 (46.63)    20:48.40 (46.48)    21:35.18 (46.78)
       22:21.90 (46.72)    23:06.63 (44.73)                                        
  4 Kida, Mori                34 SFT-PC                        25:30.09  
                  44.51     1:34.48 (49.97)     2:26.28 (51.80)     3:17.64 (51.36)
        4:09.72 (52.08)     5:02.17 (52.45)     5:53.77 (51.60)     6:45.74 (51.97)
        7:37.84 (52.10)     8:28.59 (50.75)     9:19.82 (51.23)    10:11.14 (51.32)
       11:03.45 (52.31)    11:56.13 (52.68)    12:48.27 (52.14)    13:40.59 (52.32)
       14:31.73 (51.14)    15:21.82 (50.09)    16:12.78 (50.96)    17:04.34 (51.56)
       17:55.70 (51.36)    18:47.20 (51.50)    19:39.37 (52.17)    20:31.61 (52.24)
       21:22.75 (51.14)    22:13.15 (50.40)    23:03.61 (50.46)    23:54.48 (50.87)
       24:44.22 (49.74)    25:30.09 (45.87)                                        
 -- Selinger, Ili             32 MAM-PC                              DQ  
                  30.58     1:02.56 (31.98)     1:35.17 (32.61)     2:08.48 (33.31)
        2:42.18 (33.70)     3:15.75 (33.57)     3:49.90 (34.15)     4:24.65 (34.75)
        5:00.08 (35.43)     5:36.59 (36.51)     6:12.96 (36.37)     6:49.68 (36.72)
        7:27.04 (37.36)     8:06.75 (39.71)     8:51.28 (44.53)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steed, Steve              34 MVN-CA                           31.13  
  2 Kremers, Brian            32 LBG-CA                           31.83  
  3 Kolarov, Michael          33 MVN-CA                           35.61  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florez, Carlos            30 WH2O-CA                        1:11.71  
                  35.06     1:11.71 (36.65)                                        
  2 Kremers, Brian            32 LBG-CA                         1:12.38  
                  36.22     1:12.38 (36.16)                                        
  3 Joyce, Kevin              33 MVN-CA                         1:14.52  
                  37.25     1:14.52 (37.27)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian            32 LBG-CA                         2:37.10  
                  37.72     1:18.04 (40.32)     1:57.61 (39.57)     2:37.10 (39.49)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff                 31 LBG-CA                           36.07  
  2 Kolarov, Michael          33 MVN-CA                           36.40  
  3 Zacharda, Christopher     34 MOO-FL                           36.84  
  4 Thomas, Matthew           33 SDSM-SI                          36.96  
  5 Andersen, David           34 LBG-CA                           53.44  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff                 31 LBG-CA                         1:19.87  
                  37.79     1:19.87 (42.08)                                        
  2 Roberts, Bill             30 LBG-CA                         1:37.03  
                  44.37     1:37.03 (52.66)                                        
  3 Andersen, David           34 LBG-CA                         1:58.11  
                  55.70   1:58.11 (1:02.41)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zacharda, Christopher     34 MOO-FL                         2:47.54  
                  37.32     1:19.50 (42.18)     2:03.18 (43.68)     2:47.54 (44.36)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            34 NOVA-CA                          25.74  
  2 Steed, Steve              34 MVN-CA                           27.90  
  3 Florez, Carlos            30 WH2O-CA                          28.95  
  4 Zacharda, Christopher     34 MOO-FL                           31.08  
  5 Liu, Jeff                 31 LBG-CA                           31.74  
  6 Wen, Patrick              33 UCLA-CA                          32.23  
  7 Thomas, Matthew           33 SDSM-SI                          32.68  
  8 DeAngelis, Rocky          32 WH2O-CA                          36.42  
  9 Prodoehl, Jason           34 SFT-PC                           38.14  
 10 Kida, Mori                34 SFT-PC                           43.65  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            34 NOVA-CA                          57.73  
                  27.00       57.73 (30.73)                                        
  2 Selinger, Ili             32 MAM-PC                         1:01.22  
                  29.19     1:01.22 (32.03)                                        
  3 Florez, Carlos            30 WH2O-CA                        1:07.62  
                  30.36     1:07.62 (37.26)                                        
  4 Wen, Patrick              33 UCLA-CA                        1:13.44  
                  32.90     1:13.44 (40.54)                                        
  5 Kolarov, Michael          33 MVN-CA                         1:14.41  
                  34.03     1:14.41 (40.38)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeruhn, Bernie            34 NOVA-CA                        2:09.03  
                  28.96     1:00.77 (31.81)     1:34.69 (33.92)     2:09.03 (34.34)
  2 Zacharda, Christopher     34 MOO-FL                         2:43.64  
                  33.68     1:14.23 (40.55)     1:58.03 (43.80)     2:43.64 (45.61)
  3 Fernandez, Dickie         34 CNM-ZZ                         2:46.60  
                  35.95     1:17.81 (41.86)     2:01.63 (43.82)     2:46.60 (44.97)
  4 Wen, Patrick              33 UCLA-CA                        2:48.71  
                  37.67     1:19.95 (42.28)     2:03.66 (43.71)     2:48.71 (45.05)
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili             32 MAM-PC                         1:03.29  
                  29.62     1:03.29 (33.67)                                        
  2 Florez, Carlos            30 WH2O-CA                        1:08.15  
                  30.66     1:08.15 (37.49)                                        
  3 Zacharda, Christopher     34 MOO-FL                         1:11.38  
                  34.03     1:11.38 (37.35)                                        
  4 Kolarov, Michael          33 MVN-CA                         1:11.66  
                  34.04     1:11.66 (37.62)                                        
  5 Thomas, Matthew           33 SDSM-SI                        1:17.64  
                  36.89     1:17.64 (40.75)                                        
  6 Roberts, Bill             30 LBG-CA                         1:26.41  
                  40.88     1:26.41 (45.53)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili             32 MAM-PC                         2:19.51  
                  29.58     1:06.68 (37.10)     1:48.62 (41.94)     2:19.51 (30.89)
  2 Kremers, Brian            32 LBG-CA                         2:35.14  
                  33.99     1:13.01 (39.02)     1:58.27 (45.26)     2:35.14 (36.87)
  3 Fernandez, Dickie         34 CNM-ZZ                         2:36.87  
                  32.79     1:17.01 (44.22)     2:04.03 (47.02)     2:36.87 (32.84)
  4 Florez, Carlos            30 WH2O-CA                        2:38.19  
                  30.45     1:12.21 (41.76)     2:01.11 (48.90)     2:38.19 (37.08)
  5 Joyce, Kevin              33 MVN-CA                         2:39.31  
                  33.37     1:17.46 (44.09)     2:04.77 (47.31)     2:39.31 (34.54)
  6 DeAngelis, Rocky          32 WH2O-CA                        2:57.15  
                  37.17     1:26.84 (49.67)     2:17.03 (50.19)     2:57.15 (40.12)
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael          33 MVN-CA                         5:31.01  
                  35.41     1:18.02 (42.61)     2:00.39 (42.37)     2:41.10 (40.71)
        3:27.19 (46.09)     4:13.92 (46.73)     4:52.50 (38.58)     5:31.01 (38.51)
  2 Zacharda, Christopher     34 MOO-FL                         5:45.56  
                  34.07     1:15.01 (40.94)     2:03.54 (48.53)     2:52.43 (48.89)
        3:37.85 (45.42)     4:25.33 (47.48)     5:07.13 (41.80)     5:45.56 (38.43)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennison, Keith           35 LVM-ZZ                           25.11  
  2 Mitchell, Jeffrey         36 SCMC-CA                          25.71  
  3 Whatley, Devin            36 OJAI-CA                          26.21  
  4 Ferguson, Dan             39 WH2O-CA                          26.33  
  5 Jones, Kenton             38 SDSM-SI                          26.73  
  6 Nielson, Erik             38 LBG-CA                           27.28  
  7 Kienitz, Michael          35 LBG-CA                           27.61  
  8 Moore, David              39 NOVA-CA                          27.86  
  9 Kubik, Kent               36 LBG-CA                           28.02  
 10 McKenna, Joel             35 WH2O-CA                          28.46  
 11 Kane, Bill                35 SOBA-CA                          29.09  
 12 Kisser, Matt              37 LBG-CA                           30.05  
 13 Monaghan, Brendan         39 MSCM-CA                          30.41  
 14 Gonzalez, Andrew          39 WH2O-CA                          31.69  
 15 Tapper, Christopher       38 LBG-CA                           37.31  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Jeff               38 CARL-CA                          53.82  
                  26.36       53.82 (27.46)                                        
  2 Whatley, Devin            36 OJAI-CA                          57.29  
                  27.74       57.29 (29.55)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Jeffrey         36 SCMC-CA                          58.26  
                  27.88       58.26 (30.38)                                        
  4 Jones, Kenton             38 SDSM-SI                          58.77  
                  28.49       58.77 (30.28)                                        
  5 McKenna, Joel             35 WH2O-CA                        1:00.96  
                  29.38     1:00.96 (31.58)                                        
  6 Nielson, Erik             38 LBG-CA                         1:01.83  
                  28.95     1:01.83 (32.88)                                        
  7 Kienitz, Michael          35 LBG-CA                         1:02.12  
                  29.33     1:02.12 (32.79)                                        
  8 Maggiore, Albert Mike     38 Unattached                     1:04.33  
                  30.63     1:04.33 (33.70)                                        
  9 Kisser, Matt              37 LBG-CA                         1:06.98  
                  31.67     1:06.98 (35.31)                                        
 10 Monaghan, Brendan         39 MSCM-CA                        1:08.02  
                  32.05     1:08.02 (35.97)                                        
 11 Kane, Bill                35 SOBA-CA                        1:08.23  
                  32.03     1:08.23 (36.20)                                        
 12 Dillon, Matt              36 LBG-CA                         1:14.37  
                  35.34     1:14.37 (39.03)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               37 LVM-ZZ                         2:01.78  
                  27.99       58.31 (30.32)     1:29.61 (31.30)     2:01.78 (32.17)
  2 Collins, Michael          39 NOVA-CA                        2:08.74  
                  31.08     1:03.70 (32.62)     1:36.73 (33.03)     2:08.74 (32.01)
  3 Whatley, Devin            36 OJAI-CA                        2:09.70  
                  30.67     1:03.93 (33.26)     1:36.66 (32.73)     2:09.70 (33.04)
  4 Jones, Kenton             38 SDSM-SI                        2:11.04  
                  30.09     1:03.23 (33.14)     1:37.45 (34.22)     2:11.04 (33.59)
  5 Ferguson, Dan             39 WH2O-CA                        2:13.51  
                  31.55     1:04.86 (33.31)     1:39.32 (34.46)     2:13.51 (34.19)
  6 McKenna, Joel             35 WH2O-CA                        2:14.22  
                  32.04     1:05.59 (33.55)     1:39.92 (34.33)     2:14.22 (34.30)
  7 Hartzell, Roland          39 SCAQ-CA                        2:15.53  
                  31.41     1:05.46 (34.05)     1:40.26 (34.80)     2:15.53 (35.27)
  8 Kienitz, Michael          35 LBG-CA                         2:20.39  
                  32.76     1:07.88 (35.12)     1:43.60 (35.72)     2:20.39 (36.79)
  9 McNeill, Mike             38 NOVA-CA                        2:20.76  
                  30.85     1:04.20 (33.35)     1:41.22 (37.02)     2:20.76 (39.54)
 10 Kane, Bill                35 SOBA-CA                        2:36.17  
                  34.92     1:15.03 (40.11)     1:56.53 (41.50)     2:36.17 (39.64)
 11 Monaghan, Brendan         39 MSCM-CA                        2:39.21  
                  34.00     1:12.98 (38.98)     1:57.14 (44.16)     2:39.21 (42.07)
 12 Dillon, Matt              36 LBG-CA                         2:47.96  
                  40.79     1:26.07 (45.28)     2:08.45 (42.38)     2:47.96 (39.51)
 -- Kisser, Matt              37 LBG-CA                              DQ  
                  35.62     1:14.38 (38.76)     1:54.69 (40.31)          DQ (40.53)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               37 LVM-ZZ                         4:14.77  
                  29.93     1:02.17 (32.24)     1:34.39 (32.22)     2:06.73 (32.34)
        2:39.15 (32.42)     3:11.25 (32.10)     3:43.34 (32.09)     4:14.77 (31.43)
  2 Collins, Michael          39 NOVA-CA                        4:30.29  
                  32.23     1:06.23 (34.00)     1:40.60 (34.37)     2:14.99 (34.39)
        2:49.15 (34.16)     3:23.27 (34.12)     3:57.02 (33.75)     4:30.29 (33.27)
  3 Whatley, Devin            36 OJAI-CA                        4:42.00  
                  32.76     1:08.56 (35.80)     1:44.83 (36.27)     2:21.16 (36.33)
        2:56.80 (35.64)     3:32.29 (35.49)     4:07.81 (35.52)     4:42.00 (34.19)
  4 Jones, Kenton             38 SDSM-SI                        4:43.99  
                  32.78     1:08.30 (35.52)     1:44.46 (36.16)     2:21.45 (36.99)
        2:57.37 (35.92)     3:33.76 (36.39)     4:09.29 (35.53)     4:43.99 (34.70)
  5 McKenna, Joel             35 WH2O-CA                        4:44.24  
                  34.19     1:10.34 (36.15)     1:46.59 (36.25)     2:23.04 (36.45)
        2:58.95 (35.91)     3:35.26 (36.31)     4:10.68 (35.42)     4:44.24 (33.56)
  6 Hartzell, Roland          39 SCAQ-CA                        4:45.54  
                  34.03     1:10.16 (36.13)     1:46.31 (36.15)     2:22.37 (36.06)
        2:58.65 (36.28)     3:34.37 (35.72)     4:10.42 (36.05)     4:45.54 (35.12)
  7 Mitchell, Jeffrey         36 SCMC-CA                        4:56.76  
                  33.21     1:09.15 (35.94)     1:46.65 (37.50)     2:24.49 (37.84)
        3:02.67 (38.18)     3:40.81 (38.14)     4:18.69 (37.88)     4:56.76 (38.07)
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael          39 NOVA-CA                        9:30.76  
                  33.76     1:09.85 (36.09)     1:46.20 (36.35)     2:22.28 (36.08)
        2:58.65 (36.37)     3:34.83 (36.18)     4:10.88 (36.05)     4:47.20 (36.32)
        5:23.05 (35.85)     5:59.12 (36.07)     6:35.06 (35.94)     7:11.05 (35.99)
        7:47.10 (36.05)     8:22.55 (35.45)     8:57.30 (34.75)     9:30.76 (33.46)
  2 Millar, Simon             39 UCLA-CA                       10:01.67  
                  33.47     1:11.24 (37.77)     1:49.31 (38.07)     2:27.74 (38.43)
        3:05.83 (38.09)     3:44.47 (38.64)     4:22.22 (37.75)     5:00.20 (37.98)
        5:38.74 (38.54)     6:16.73 (37.99)     6:54.93 (38.20)     7:33.11 (38.18)
        8:11.42 (38.31)     8:48.69 (37.27)     9:24.74 (36.05)    10:01.67 (36.93)
  3 Larsen, Peder             35 LBG-CA                        11:14.98  
                  36.23     1:17.75 (41.52)     2:00.20 (42.45)     2:43.70 (43.50)
        3:27.12 (43.42)     4:11.76 (44.64)     4:56.39 (44.63)     5:40.43 (44.04)
        6:24.10 (43.67)     7:07.96 (43.86)     7:49.93 (41.97)     8:32.32 (42.39)
        9:14.14 (41.82)     9:56.55 (42.41)    10:37.23 (40.68)    11:14.98 (37.75)
  4 Nielson, Erik             38 LBG-CA                        11:54.91  
                  38.18     1:22.41 (44.23)     2:07.58 (45.17)     2:54.20 (46.62)
        3:41.02 (46.82)     4:27.80 (46.78)     5:15.00 (47.20)     6:02.29 (47.29)
        6:49.48 (47.19)     7:35.81 (46.33)     8:20.65 (44.84)     9:07.71 (47.06)
        9:51.37 (43.66)    10:35.15 (43.78)    11:15.18 (40.03)    11:54.91 (39.73)
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael          39 NOVA-CA                       18:05.65  
                  33.92     1:09.70 (35.78)     1:45.73 (36.03)     2:22.16 (36.43)
        2:58.58 (36.42)     3:35.21 (36.63)     4:11.45 (36.24)     4:47.94 (36.49)
        5:24.42 (36.48)     6:01.04 (36.62)     6:37.62 (36.58)     7:14.41 (36.79)
        7:51.05 (36.64)     8:27.66 (36.61)     9:04.42 (36.76)     9:40.61 (36.19)
       10:17.31 (36.70)    10:53.54 (36.23)    11:29.84 (36.30)    12:06.05 (36.21)
       12:42.23 (36.18)    13:18.61 (36.38)    13:54.82 (36.21)    14:31.06 (36.24)
       15:06.73 (35.67)    15:43.13 (36.40)    16:18.98 (35.85)    16:55.02 (36.04)
       17:30.74 (35.72)    18:05.65 (34.91)                                        
  2 Breitel, Robert           38 ROSE-CA                       19:29.71  
                  35.71     1:14.69 (38.98)     1:53.54 (38.85)     2:32.40 (38.86)
        3:11.41 (39.01)     3:50.42 (39.01)     4:29.66 (39.24)     5:08.87 (39.21)
        5:48.20 (39.33)     6:27.30 (39.10)     7:06.77 (39.47)     7:45.91 (39.14)
        8:25.08 (39.17)     9:04.21 (39.13)     9:43.35 (39.14)    10:22.44 (39.09)
       11:01.52 (39.08)    11:40.59 (39.07)    12:19.82 (39.23)    12:59.35 (39.53)
       13:38.52 (39.17)    14:17.96 (39.44)    14:57.44 (39.48)    15:37.23 (39.79)
       16:16.66 (39.43)    16:56.31 (39.65)    17:35.92 (39.61)    18:14.44 (38.52)
       18:52.19 (37.75)    19:29.71 (37.52)                                        
  3 McKenna, Joel             35 WH2O-CA                       19:37.94  
                  37.30     1:16.74 (39.44)     1:56.14 (39.40)     2:35.64 (39.50)
        3:14.82 (39.18)     3:54.36 (39.54)     4:33.45 (39.09)     5:12.76 (39.31)
        5:52.04 (39.28)     6:31.24 (39.20)     7:10.73 (39.49)     7:50.36 (39.63)
        8:29.77 (39.41)     9:08.93 (39.16)     9:48.02 (39.09)    10:27.45 (39.43)
       11:07.01 (39.56)    11:46.42 (39.41)    12:25.42 (39.00)    13:05.11 (39.69)
       13:44.55 (39.44)    14:24.00 (39.45)    15:03.66 (39.66)    15:42.93 (39.27)
       16:22.81 (39.88)    17:02.26 (39.45)    17:41.45 (39.19)    18:22.19 (40.74)
       19:01.77 (39.58)    19:37.94 (36.17)                                        
 -- Millar, Simon             39 UCLA-CA                             DQ  
                  34.25     1:11.38 (37.13)     1:48.79 (37.41)     2:25.85 (37.06)
        3:03.31 (37.46)     3:40.83 (37.52)     4:18.53 (37.70)     4:55.62 (37.09)
        5:32.83 (37.21)                                                            
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeffrey         36 SCMC-CA                          32.66  
  2 Saldana, Rich             35 LBG-CA                           33.12  
  3 McKenna, Joel             35 WH2O-CA                          33.28  
  4 Kienitz, Michael          35 LBG-CA                           36.02  
  5 Maggiore, Albert Mike     38 Unattached                       36.10  
  6 Monaghan, Brendan         39 MSCM-CA                          40.75  
 -- Tapper, Christopher       38 LBG-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeffrey         36 SCMC-CA                        1:10.06  
                  33.53     1:10.06 (36.53)                                        
  2 Hartzell, Roland          39 SCAQ-CA                        1:12.29  
                  35.79     1:12.29 (36.50)                                        
  3 Saldana, Rich             35 LBG-CA                         1:12.79  
                  35.99     1:12.79 (36.80)                                        
  4 Tapper, Christopher       38 LBG-CA                         1:50.79  
                  54.71     1:50.79 (56.08)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Jeff               38 CARL-CA                        2:15.37  
                  33.65     1:08.85 (35.20)     1:42.71 (33.86)     2:15.37 (32.66)
  2 Hartzell, Roland          39 SCAQ-CA                        2:34.30  
                  37.69     1:16.83 (39.14)     1:56.19 (39.36)     2:34.30 (38.11)
  3 Saldana, Rich             35 LBG-CA                         2:41.59  
                  38.49     1:19.85 (41.36)     2:01.20 (41.35)     2:41.59 (40.39)
  4 Larsen, Peder             35 LBG-CA                         3:08.50  
                  43.47     1:30.34 (46.87)     2:19.38 (49.04)     3:08.50 (49.12)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter             38 MAM-PC                           32.49  
  2 Boodt, Bradley            37 LVM-ZZ                           33.08  
  3 Kubik, Kent               36 LBG-CA                           34.36  
  4 Larsen, Peder             35 LBG-CA                           39.84  
  5 Rehg, Douglas             35 SDSM-SI                          43.11  
  6 Tapper, Christopher       38 LBG-CA                           44.37  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter             38 MAM-PC                         1:12.40  
                  34.86     1:12.40 (37.54)                                        
  2 Boodt, Bradley            37 LVM-ZZ                         1:12.78  
                  34.13     1:12.78 (38.65)                                        
  3 Jones, Kenton             38 SDSM-SI                        1:15.82  
                  35.80     1:15.82 (40.02)                                        
  4 Bixler, Kenneth           35 PSF-AZ                         1:17.30  
                  36.80     1:17.30 (40.50)                                        
  5 Kubik, Kent               36 LBG-CA                         1:17.46  
                  36.35     1:17.46 (41.11)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Andrew          39 WH2O-CA                        1:21.15  
                  38.76     1:21.15 (42.39)                                        
  7 Moore, David              39 NOVA-CA                        1:21.25  
                  38.62     1:21.25 (42.63)                                        
  8 Larsen, Peder             35 LBG-CA                         1:27.76  
                  42.56     1:27.76 (45.20)                                        
  9 Kane, Bill                35 SOBA-CA                        1:28.01  
                  41.46     1:28.01 (46.55)                                        
 10 Rehg, Douglas             35 SDSM-SI                        1:34.28  
                  46.32     1:34.28 (47.96)                                        
 11 Tapper, Christopher       38 LBG-CA                         1:42.67  
                  49.42     1:42.67 (53.25)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               37 LVM-ZZ                         2:33.10  
                  35.16     1:14.35 (39.19)     1:53.83 (39.48)     2:33.10 (39.27)
  2 Boodt, Bradley            37 LVM-ZZ                         2:41.23  
                  37.08     1:17.98 (40.90)     1:59.60 (41.62)     2:41.23 (41.63)
  3 Finney, Peter             38 MAM-PC                         2:45.99  
                  37.92     1:20.37 (42.45)     2:02.93 (42.56)     2:45.99 (43.06)
  4 Larsen, Peder             35 LBG-CA                         3:13.65  
                  43.75     1:33.58 (49.83)     2:23.51 (49.93)     3:13.65 (50.14)
  5 Rehg, Douglas             35 SDSM-SI                        3:29.42  
                  46.43     1:37.83 (51.40)     2:33.10 (55.27)     3:29.42 (56.32)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alderman, Brian           36 SBM-CA                           25.23  
  2 Dennison, Keith           35 LVM-ZZ                           26.48  
  3 Mitchell, Jeffrey         36 SCMC-CA                          28.61  
  4 Ferguson, Dan             39 WH2O-CA                          29.11  
  5 Kubik, Kent               36 LBG-CA                           29.73  
  6 McNeill, Mike             38 NOVA-CA                          30.36  
  7 Nielson, Erik             38 LBG-CA                           30.39  
  8 Larsen, Peder             35 LBG-CA                           31.62  
  9 Saldana, Rich             35 LBG-CA                           32.00  
 10 Maggiore, Albert Mike     38 Unattached                       32.22  
 11 Moore, David              39 NOVA-CA                          32.98  
 12 Noyes, David              38 LBG-CA                           34.55  
 13 Rehg, Douglas             35 SDSM-SI                          41.12  
 14 Dillon, Matt              36 LBG-CA                           41.33  
 15 Tapper, Christopher       38 LBG-CA                           43.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Jeff               38 CARL-CA                          58.61  
                  27.63       58.61 (30.98)                                        
  2 Dennison, Keith           35 LVM-ZZ                           58.91  
                  26.98       58.91 (31.93)                                        
  3 Finney, Peter             38 MAM-PC                         1:04.52  
                  30.96     1:04.52 (33.56)                                        
  4 Saldana, Rich             35 LBG-CA                         1:12.66  
                  33.43     1:12.66 (39.23)                                        
  5 Dillon, Matt              36 LBG-CA                         1:36.28  
                  44.66     1:36.28 (51.62)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               37 LVM-ZZ                         2:11.40  
                  29.90     1:03.24 (33.34)     1:37.24 (34.00)     2:11.40 (34.16)
  2 Finney, Peter             38 MAM-PC                         2:27.77  
                  33.46     1:10.33 (36.87)     1:48.09 (37.76)     2:27.77 (39.68)
  3 McKenna, Joel             35 WH2O-CA                        2:36.23  
                  37.01     1:18.42 (41.41)     1:57.84 (39.42)     2:36.23 (38.39)
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Jeff               38 CARL-CA                        1:00.94  
                  28.64     1:00.94 (32.30)                                        
  2 Magee, Mark               37 LVM-ZZ                         1:03.07  
                  29.08     1:03.07 (33.99)                                        
  3 Collins, Michael          39 NOVA-CA                        1:08.15  
                  32.44     1:08.15 (35.71)                                        
  4 Jones, Kenton             38 SDSM-SI                        1:08.54  
                  32.69     1:08.54 (35.85)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Jeffrey         36 SCMC-CA                        1:10.21  
                  31.50     1:10.21 (38.71)                                        
  6 Saldana, Rich             35 LBG-CA                         1:11.45  
                  33.20     1:11.45 (38.25)                                        
  7 Kane, Bill                35 SOBA-CA                        1:22.03  
                  39.48     1:22.03 (42.55)                                        
  8 Dillon, Matt              36 LBG-CA                         1:34.13  
                  45.48     1:34.13 (48.65)                                        
  9 Tapper, Christopher       38 LBG-CA                         1:40.31  
                  48.22     1:40.31 (52.09)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               37 LVM-ZZ                         2:15.13  
                  29.10     1:04.30 (35.20)     1:43.93 (39.63)     2:15.13 (31.20)
  2 Dennison, Keith           35 LVM-ZZ                         2:18.02  
                                1:04.26 ( )     1:45.59 (41.33)     2:18.02 (32.43)
  3 Finney, Peter             38 MAM-PC                         2:27.32  
                  31.67     1:11.79 (40.12)     1:53.21 (41.42)     2:27.32 (34.11)
  4 Boodt, Bradley            37 LVM-ZZ                         2:28.95  
                  31.73                             1:52.41 ( )     2:28.95 (36.54)
  5 Collins, Michael          39 NOVA-CA                        2:30.09  
                  32.79     1:13.60 (40.81)     1:56.78 (43.18)     2:30.09 (33.31)
  6 Bixler, Kenneth           35 PSF-AZ                         2:34.22  
                  31.67     1:14.62 (42.95)     1:57.98 (43.36)     2:34.22 (36.24)
  7 Saldana, Rich             35 LBG-CA                         2:42.08  
                  33.45     1:14.50 (41.05)     2:03.48 (48.98)     2:42.08 (38.60)
  8 Kane, Bill                35 SOBA-CA                        3:10.90  
                  40.75     1:35.70 (54.95)     2:28.01 (52.31)     3:10.90 (42.89)
  9 Dillon, Matt              36 LBG-CA                         3:29.94  
                  46.34     1:41.25 (54.91)   2:46.51 (1:05.26)     3:29.94 (43.43)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               37 LVM-ZZ                         4:44.30  
                  29.13     1:02.69 (33.56)     1:39.38 (36.69)     2:16.34 (36.96)
        2:56.95 (40.61)     3:39.02 (42.07)     4:12.14 (33.12)     4:44.30 (32.16)
  2 Prior, Jeff               38 CARL-CA                        4:47.27  
                  29.03     1:01.85 (32.82)     1:39.74 (37.89)     2:17.26 (37.52)
        2:59.24 (41.98)     3:41.77 (42.53)     4:15.28 (33.51)     4:47.27 (31.99)
  3 Finney, Peter             38 MAM-PC                         5:08.69  
                  33.15     1:10.84 (37.69)     1:52.06 (41.22)     2:32.85 (40.79)
        3:15.31 (42.46)     3:58.53 (43.22)     4:34.57 (36.04)     5:08.69 (34.12)
  4 Collins, Michael          39 NOVA-CA                        5:21.43  
                  35.47     1:13.57 (38.10)     1:57.33 (43.76)     2:37.44 (40.11)
        3:23.84 (46.40)     4:08.45 (44.61)     4:45.57 (37.12)     5:21.43 (35.86)
  5 Bixler, Kenneth           35 PSF-AZ                         5:39.92  
                  32.19     1:09.71 (37.52)   2:44.21 (1:34.50)     3:30.73 (46.52)
        4:18.60 (47.87)     4:59.16 (40.56)     5:39.00 (39.84)      5:39.92 (0.92)
  6 Kienitz, Michael          35 LBG-CA                         6:19.58  
                  37.10     1:20.89 (43.79)     2:08.97 (48.08)     2:58.52 (49.55)
        3:56.38 (57.86)     4:53.64 (57.26)     5:36.72 (43.08)     6:19.58 (42.86)
  7 Dillon, Matt              36 LBG-CA                         7:23.98  
                  48.43     1:43.02 (54.59)     2:41.46 (58.44)   3:41.93 (1:00.47)
      4:46.51 (1:04.58)   5:51.36 (1:04.85)     6:39.15 (47.79)     7:23.98 (44.83)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponthier, Chuck           42 LAPS-CA                          24.18  
  2 Shumate, Tim              44 NOVA-CA                          26.44  
  3 Stone, Wes                43 NOVA-CA                          27.53  
  4 Engelhart, Chris          43 MESA-CA                          27.70  
  5 Ozun, Sabri               42 LVM-ZZ                           27.84  
  6 Orth, Gary                42 SFT-PC                           28.94  
  7 Barbrick, Pete            42 NOVA-CA                          29.02  
  8 Brisbin, Kenny            40 LBG-CA                           31.50  
  9 Schwan, Rodney            41 SDSM-SI                          32.22  
 10 Hollingsworth, Mark       42 Unattached                       32.28  
 11 Dodd, Patrick             41 UCLA-CA                          33.28  
 12 Essington, Steve          42 LBG-CA                           34.63  
 13 Bahamon, Luis             44 WH2O-CA                          35.37  
 14 Panero, Rik               41 LBG-CA                           41.69  
 15 Goldstein, Darren         44 LBG-CA                           44.35  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shumate, Tim              44 NOVA-CA                          58.43  
                  27.36       58.43 (31.07)                                        
  2 Engelhart, Chris          43 MESA-CA                        1:00.93  
                  29.70     1:00.93 (31.23)                                        
  3 Orth, Gary                42 SFT-PC                         1:05.98  
                  31.34     1:05.98 (34.64)                                        
  4 Brisbin, Kenny            40 LBG-CA                         1:10.18  
                  33.51     1:10.18 (36.67)                                        
  5 Dodd, Patrick             41 UCLA-CA                        1:18.26  
                  37.28     1:18.26 (40.98)                                        
  6 Panero, Rik               41 LBG-CA                         1:32.16  
                  44.02     1:32.16 (48.14)                                        
  7 Cannon, Drew              42 LBG-CA                         1:38.78  
  8 Goldstein, Darren         44 LBG-CA                         1:40.58  
                  44.79     1:40.58 (55.79)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             40 VCM-CA                         1:58.87  
                  28.83       59.05 (30.22)     1:29.13 (30.08)     1:58.87 (29.74)
  2 Hedrick, Tim              42 VCM-CA                         2:06.62  
                  29.10     1:00.32 (31.22)     1:33.00 (32.68)     2:06.62 (33.62)
  3 Shumate, Tim              44 NOVA-CA                        2:10.88  
                  29.45     1:02.58 (33.13)     1:37.26 (34.68)     2:10.88 (33.62)
  4 Engelhart, Chris          43 MESA-CA                        2:16.68  
                  32.47     1:06.87 (34.40)     1:41.96 (35.09)     2:16.68 (34.72)
  5 Zamora, Anthony           44 Unattached                     2:21.18  
                  34.51     1:10.19 (35.68)     1:46.34 (36.15)     2:21.18 (34.84)
  6 Hinton, Joey              40 SDSM-SI                        2:23.35  
                  34.46     1:10.54 (36.08)     1:47.25 (36.71)     2:23.35 (36.10)
  7 Essington, Steve          42 LBG-CA                         2:51.22  
                  39.84     1:22.84 (43.00)     2:08.20 (45.36)     2:51.22 (43.02)
  8 Bahamon, Luis             44 WH2O-CA                        2:59.75  
                  37.22     1:22.81 (45.59)     2:12.80 (49.99)     2:59.75 (46.95)
  9 Grubb, Eric               41 LBG-CA                         3:02.30  
                  41.64     1:27.35 (45.71)     2:15.64 (48.29)     3:02.30 (46.66)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             40 VCM-CA                         4:08.39  
                  29.20     1:00.62 (31.42)     1:32.63 (32.01)     2:04.66 (32.03)
        2:36.40 (31.74)     3:08.03 (31.63)     3:39.08 (31.05)     4:08.39 (29.31)
  2 Hedrick, Tim              42 VCM-CA                         4:25.96  
                  31.21     1:04.75 (33.54)     1:38.59 (33.84)     2:12.57 (33.98)
        2:46.57 (34.00)     3:20.51 (33.94)     3:53.56 (33.05)     4:25.96 (32.40)
  3 Ozun, Sabri               42 LVM-ZZ                         4:59.56  
                  35.28     1:13.02 (37.74)     1:50.78 (37.76)     2:29.24 (38.46)
        3:07.40 (38.16)     3:45.16 (37.76)     4:22.68 (37.52)     4:59.56 (36.88)
  4 Hinton, Joey              40 SDSM-SI                        5:04.81  
                  35.04     1:11.96 (36.92)     1:50.08 (38.12)     2:28.86 (38.78)
        3:08.06 (39.20)     3:46.83 (38.77)     4:26.76 (39.93)     5:04.81 (38.05)
  5 Zamora, Anthony           44 Unattached                     5:05.77  
                  36.46     1:16.02 (39.56)     1:54.90 (38.88)     2:33.89 (38.99)
        3:12.75 (38.86)     3:52.00 (39.25)     4:30.11 (38.11)     5:05.77 (35.66)
  6 Given, Mike               41 SDSM-SI                        5:20.54  
                  35.18     1:13.74 (38.56)     1:55.26 (41.52)     2:36.58 (41.32)
        3:16.90 (40.32)     3:59.77 (42.87)     4:40.58 (40.81)     5:20.54 (39.96)
  7 Bahamon, Luis             44 WH2O-CA                        6:04.41  
                  40.55     1:24.88 (44.33)     2:11.53 (46.65)     2:59.48 (47.95)
        3:46.13 (46.65)     4:35.06 (48.93)     5:20.75 (45.69)     6:04.41 (43.66)
  8 Werner, John              42 LBG-CA                         6:23.32  
                  42.01     1:29.09 (47.08)     2:17.85 (48.76)     3:07.24 (49.39)
        3:56.55 (49.31)     4:46.08 (49.53)     5:35.71 (49.63)     6:23.32 (47.61)
  9 Panero, Rik               41 LBG-CA                         7:24.68  
                  50.75     1:43.87 (53.12)     2:40.23 (56.36)     3:37.61 (57.38)
        4:36.29 (58.68)     5:33.09 (56.80)     6:30.13 (57.04)     7:24.68 (54.55)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry          43 UCLA-CA                        4:33.95  
  2 Crosson, Jeffrey          44 UCI-CA                         4:46.62  
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosson, Jeffrey          44 UCI-CA                         9:31.79  
                  34.11     1:10.69 (36.58)     1:47.32 (36.63)     2:23.38 (36.06)
        2:59.44 (36.06)     3:35.26 (35.82)     4:11.08 (35.82)     4:47.11 (36.03)
        5:22.93 (35.82)     5:58.76 (35.83)     6:34.51 (35.75)     7:10.59 (36.08)
        7:46.44 (35.85)     8:22.12 (35.68)     8:57.57 (35.45)     9:31.79 (34.22)
  2 Hinton, Joey              40 SDSM-SI                       10:29.79  
                  36.68     1:15.50 (38.82)     1:54.32 (38.82)     2:32.87 (38.55)
        3:11.63 (38.76)     3:50.89 (39.26)     4:30.32 (39.43)     5:10.24 (39.92)
        5:50.19 (39.95)     6:30.44 (40.25)     7:10.47 (40.03)     7:50.74 (40.27)
        8:31.39 (40.65)     9:11.79 (40.40)     9:51.73 (39.94)    10:29.79 (38.06)
  3 Iacoponi, Joe             40 LBG-CA                        13:06.71  
                  43.00     1:31.19 (48.19)     2:20.36 (49.17)     3:10.19 (49.83)
        3:59.85 (49.66)     4:50.14 (50.29)     5:40.63 (50.49)     6:30.63 (50.00)
        7:19.90 (49.27)     8:08.42 (48.52)     8:57.39 (48.97)     9:48.11 (50.72)
       10:38.07 (49.96)    11:29.12 (51.05)    12:19.19 (50.07)    13:06.71 (47.52)
  4 Bahamon, Luis             44 WH2O-CA                       13:08.62  
                  38.95     1:26.00 (47.05)     2:14.06 (48.06)     3:03.54 (49.48)
        3:53.06 (49.52)     4:44.68 (51.62)     5:36.68 (52.00)     6:28.05 (51.37)
        7:18.24 (50.19)     8:08.93 (50.69)     9:00.10 (51.17)     9:50.94 (50.84)
       10:42.70 (51.76)    11:32.61 (49.91)    12:22.11 (49.50)    13:08.62 (46.51)
  5 Werner, John              42 LBG-CA                        13:39.05  
                  43.12     1:32.35 (49.23)     2:24.76 (52.41)     3:18.06 (53.30)
        4:11.38 (53.32)     5:03.99 (52.61)     5:57.05 (53.06)     6:50.14 (53.09)
        7:43.21 (53.07)     8:35.57 (52.36)     9:27.94 (52.37)    10:20.72 (52.78)
       11:12.39 (51.67)    12:03.66 (51.27)    12:53.58 (49.92)    13:39.05 (45.47)
  6 Grubb, Eric               41 LBG-CA                        14:29.55  
                  43.18     1:32.86 (49.68)     2:30.07 (57.21)     3:24.65 (54.58)
        4:20.23 (55.58)     5:16.85 (56.62)     6:13.11 (56.26)     7:09.13 (56.02)
        8:04.46 (55.33)     9:00.44 (55.98)     9:55.45 (55.01)    10:52.21 (56.76)
       11:47.36 (55.15)    12:44.08 (56.72)    13:38.97 (54.89)    14:29.55 (50.58)
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             40 VCM-CA                         8:46.34  
  2 Rodrigues, Gerry          43 UCLA-CA                        9:12.49  
  3 Hedrick, Tim              42 VCM-CA                         9:17.43  
  4 Crosson, Jeffrey          44 UCI-CA                         9:36.32  
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             40 VCM-CA                        16:28.84  
                  29.17     1:00.83 (31.66)     1:33.17 (32.34)     2:06.05 (32.88)
        2:38.89 (32.84)     3:12.12 (33.23)     3:45.19 (33.07)     4:18.65 (33.46)
        4:52.06 (33.41)     5:25.43 (33.37)     5:58.87 (33.44)     6:32.54 (33.67)
        7:06.11 (33.57)     7:39.38 (33.27)     8:13.00 (33.62)     8:46.34 (33.34)
        9:19.56 (33.22)     9:53.18 (33.62)    10:26.44 (33.26)    10:59.94 (33.50)
       11:33.32 (33.38)    12:06.81 (33.49)    12:40.22 (33.41)    13:13.15 (32.93)
       13:46.35 (33.20)    14:19.47 (33.12)    14:52.42 (32.95)    15:25.12 (32.70)
       15:57.62 (32.50)    16:28.84 (31.22)                                        
  2 Rodrigues, Gerry          43 UCLA-CA                       17:13.83  
                  30.72     1:04.40 (33.68)     1:38.85 (34.45)     2:13.90 (35.05)
        2:48.86 (34.96)     3:23.74 (34.88)     3:58.87 (35.13)     4:33.95 (35.08)
        5:08.75 (34.80)     5:43.52 (34.77)     6:18.28 (34.76)     6:52.96 (34.68)
        7:27.74 (34.78)     8:02.59 (34.85)     8:37.31 (34.72)     9:12.49 (35.18)
        9:47.75 (35.26)    10:22.97 (35.22)    10:57.91 (34.94)    11:32.78 (34.87)
       12:06.76 (33.98)    12:40.34 (33.58)    13:13.93 (33.59)    13:48.34 (34.41)
       14:22.90 (34.56)    14:57.41 (34.51)    15:31.93 (34.52)    16:06.53 (34.60)
       16:40.88 (34.35)    17:13.83 (32.95)                                        
  3 Hedrick, Tim              42 VCM-CA                        17:41.08  
                  30.71     1:03.70 (32.99)     1:37.95 (34.25)     2:12.37 (34.42)
        2:46.99 (34.62)     3:21.91 (34.92)     3:56.74 (34.83)     4:31.84 (35.10)
        5:07.13 (35.29)     5:42.47 (35.34)     6:17.84 (35.37)     6:53.62 (35.78)
        7:29.40 (35.78)     8:05.16 (35.76)     8:41.47 (36.31)     9:17.43 (35.96)
        9:53.48 (36.05)    10:29.60 (36.12)    11:05.58 (35.98)    11:42.05 (36.47)
       12:18.06 (36.01)    12:53.94 (35.88)    13:29.93 (35.99)    14:06.16 (36.23)
       14:42.24 (36.08)    15:18.44 (36.20)    15:54.39 (35.95)    16:30.45 (36.06)
       17:06.40 (35.95)    17:41.08 (34.68)                                        
  4 Crosson, Jeffrey          44 UCI-CA                        18:15.95  
                  34.14     1:10.19 (36.05)     1:46.66 (36.47)     2:22.59 (35.93)
        2:58.40 (35.81)     3:34.49 (36.09)     4:10.78 (36.29)     4:46.62 (35.84)
        5:22.62 (36.00)     5:58.53 (35.91)     6:34.73 (36.20)     7:11.03 (36.30)
        7:47.26 (36.23)     8:23.34 (36.08)     8:59.81 (36.47)     9:36.32 (36.51)
       10:13.09 (36.77)    10:50.23 (37.14)    11:27.34 (37.11)    12:04.45 (37.11)
       12:41.96 (37.51)    13:19.55 (37.59)    13:57.38 (37.83)    14:35.16 (37.78)
       15:12.54 (37.38)    15:49.78 (37.24)    16:26.65 (36.87)    17:03.48 (36.83)
       17:40.05 (36.57)    18:15.95 (35.90)                                        
  5 Zamora, Anthony           44 Unattached                    20:24.55  
                  37.43     1:17.85 (40.42)     1:58.58 (40.73)     2:40.35 (41.77)
        3:20.77 (40.42)     4:02.09 (41.32)     4:43.58 (41.49)     5:24.92 (41.34)
        6:06.39 (41.47)     6:47.58 (41.19)     7:28.82 (41.24)     8:10.01 (41.19)
        8:51.04 (41.03)     9:32.07 (41.03)    10:13.25 (41.18)    10:54.28 (41.03)
       11:35.55 (41.27)    12:17.11 (41.56)    12:58.00 (40.89)    13:39.25 (41.25)
       14:20.19 (40.94)    15:01.26 (41.07)    15:42.01 (40.75)    16:23.11 (41.10)
       17:05.12 (42.01)    17:46.02 (40.90)    18:27.50 (41.48)    19:09.07 (41.57)
       19:48.69 (39.62)    20:24.55 (35.86)                                        
  6 Werner, John              42 LBG-CA                        26:28.29  
                  42.02     1:28.68 (46.66)     2:17.50 (48.82)     3:07.71 (50.21)
        3:59.85 (52.14)     4:52.10 (52.25)     5:44.56 (52.46)     6:37.34 (52.78)
        7:30.31 (52.97)     8:24.10 (53.79)     9:18.58 (54.48)    10:11.91 (53.33)
       11:04.91 (53.00)    11:58.22 (53.31)    12:51.53 (53.31)    13:44.65 (53.12)
       14:39.18 (54.53)    15:33.96 (54.78)    16:28.68 (54.72)    17:23.49 (54.81)
       18:18.59 (55.10)    19:13.23 (54.64)    20:07.74 (54.51)    21:02.31 (54.57)
       21:57.39 (55.08)    22:52.31 (54.92)    23:47.62 (55.31)    24:42.13 (54.51)
       25:36.93 (54.80)    26:28.29 (51.36)                                        
  7 Grubb, Eric               41 LBG-CA                        28:28.26  
                  42.54     1:31.45 (48.91)     2:22.79 (51.34)     3:17.31 (54.52)
        4:12.22 (54.91)     5:07.44 (55.22)     6:04.55 (57.11)     7:00.79 (56.24)
        7:58.69 (57.90)     8:53.91 (55.22)     9:50.25 (56.34)    10:48.39 (58.14)
       11:48.17 (59.78)    12:45.59 (57.42)    13:44.13 (58.54)    14:38.79 (54.66)
       15:38.39 (59.60)    16:35.94 (57.55)    17:35.05 (59.11)  18:36.34 (1:01.29)
     19:36.51 (1:00.17)  20:37.24 (1:00.73)  21:40.06 (1:02.82)  22:41.02 (1:00.96)
     23:41.52 (1:00.50)    24:41.28 (59.76)  25:41.30 (1:00.02)    26:39.81 (58.51)
       27:35.67 (55.86)    28:28.26 (52.59)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Highnote, Allen           41 LBG-CA                           31.74  
  2 Stone, Wes                43 NOVA-CA                          32.63  
  3 Orth, Gary                42 SFT-PC                           35.29  
  4 Whatley, Julian           42 Unattached                       35.95  
  5 Bahamon, Luis             44 WH2O-CA                          42.55  
  6 Dodd, Patrick             41 UCLA-CA                          43.74  
  7 Goldstein, Darren         44 LBG-CA                           54.15  
  8 Cannon, Drew              42 LBG-CA                         1:00.43  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Tim              42 VCM-CA                         1:05.85  
                  32.64     1:05.85 (33.21)                                        
  2 Shumate, Tim              44 NOVA-CA                        1:11.91  
                  35.06     1:11.91 (36.85)                                        
  3 Stone, Wes                43 NOVA-CA                        1:21.40  
                  40.30     1:21.40 (41.10)                                        
  4 Given, Mike               41 SDSM-SI                        1:22.25  
                  40.29     1:22.25 (41.96)                                        
  5 Bahamon, Luis             44 WH2O-CA                        1:55.03  
                  47.98   1:55.03 (1:07.05)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Darren         44 LBG-CA                         2:14.30  
                  59.08   2:14.30 (1:15.22)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             40 VCM-CA                         2:15.93  
                  32.83     1:07.29 (34.46)     1:42.12 (34.83)     2:15.93 (33.81)
  2 Hedrick, Tim              42 VCM-CA                         2:26.50  
                  34.93     1:12.17 (37.24)     1:49.77 (37.60)     2:26.50 (36.73)
  3 Barbrick, Pete            42 NOVA-CA                        3:20.16  
                  49.69     1:40.71 (51.02)     2:33.52 (52.81)     3:20.16 (46.64)
  4 Werner, John              42 LBG-CA                         3:40.45  
                  52.79     1:48.83 (56.04)     2:46.46 (57.63)     3:40.45 (53.99)
  5 Grubb, Eric               41 LBG-CA                         4:18.64  
                  58.65   2:04.00 (1:05.35)   3:14.27 (1:10.27)   4:18.64 (1:04.37)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Robert              40 SDSM-SI                          35.84  
  2 Ozun, Sabri               42 LVM-ZZ                           35.96  
  3 Hollingsworth, Mark       42 Unattached                       38.59  
  4 Barbrick, Pete            42 NOVA-CA                          38.85  
  5 Given, Mike               41 SDSM-SI                          39.89  
  6 Iacoponi, Joe             40 LBG-CA                           40.40  
  7 Miranda, Mike             43 LBG-CA                           43.41  
  8 Cannon, Drew              42 LBG-CA                           51.13  
  9 Panero, Rik               41 LBG-CA                         1:00.12  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Robert              40 SDSM-SI                        1:22.87  
                  37.31     1:22.87 (45.56)                                        
  2 Hollingsworth, Mark       42 Unattached                     1:26.16  
                  42.17     1:26.16 (43.99)                                        
  3 Barbrick, Pete            42 NOVA-CA                        1:26.40  
                  40.30     1:26.40 (46.10)                                        
  4 Given, Mike               41 SDSM-SI                        1:29.24  
                  41.23     1:29.24 (48.01)                                        
  5 Iacoponi, Joe             40 LBG-CA                         1:31.86  
                  44.89     1:31.86 (46.97)                                        
  6 Essington, Steve          42 LBG-CA                         1:51.43  
                  51.81     1:51.43 (59.62)                                        
  7 Panero, Rik               41 LBG-CA                         2:05.58  
                  59.72   2:05.58 (1:05.86)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Tim              42 VCM-CA                         2:48.87  
                  38.28     1:20.99 (42.71)     2:04.60 (43.61)     2:48.87 (44.27)
  2 Hollingsworth, Mark       42 Unattached                     3:08.69  
                  43.54     1:31.26 (47.72)     2:19.37 (48.11)     3:08.69 (49.32)
  3 Barbrick, Pete            42 NOVA-CA                        3:10.38  
                  42.40     1:30.71 (48.31)     2:21.46 (50.75)     3:10.38 (48.92)
  4 Ryan, Robert              40 SDSM-SI                        3:12.77  
                  41.85     1:31.01 (49.16)     2:22.48 (51.47)     3:12.77 (50.29)
  5 Werner, John              42 LBG-CA                         3:24.99  
                  46.65     1:41.02 (54.37)     2:34.01 (52.99)     3:24.99 (50.98)
  6 Iacoponi, Joe             40 LBG-CA                         3:29.29  
                  46.02     1:39.13 (53.11)     2:34.33 (55.20)     3:29.29 (54.96)
  7 Grubb, Eric               41 LBG-CA                         4:15.24  
                  55.82   2:00.01 (1:04.19)   3:07.53 (1:07.52)   4:15.24 (1:07.71)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponthier, Chuck           42 LAPS-CA                          25.90  
  2 Shumate, Tim              44 NOVA-CA                          28.99  
  3 Ozun, Sabri               42 LVM-ZZ                           29.37  
  4 Stone, Wes                43 NOVA-CA                          30.43  
  5 Engelhart, Chris          43 MESA-CA                          30.80  
  6 Pottie, Greg              44 UCLA-CA                          31.16  
  7 Barbrick, Pete            42 NOVA-CA                          32.44  
  8 Given, Mike               41 SDSM-SI                          32.66  
  9 Brisbin, Kenny            40 LBG-CA                           34.85  
 10 Orth, Gary                42 SFT-PC                           34.99  
 11 Schwan, Rodney            41 SDSM-SI                          35.91  
 12 Panero, Rik               41 LBG-CA                           50.12  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             40 VCM-CA                           58.25  
                  27.77       58.25 (30.48)                                        
  2 Ozun, Sabri               42 LVM-ZZ                         1:05.02  
                  30.39     1:05.02 (34.63)                                        
  3 Shumate, Tim              44 NOVA-CA                        1:06.77  
                  29.81     1:06.77 (36.96)                                        
  4 Engelhart, Chris          43 MESA-CA                        1:09.97  
                  33.24     1:09.97 (36.73)                                        
  5 Zamora, Anthony           44 Unattached                     1:15.86  
                  35.51     1:15.86 (40.35)                                        
  6 Brisbin, Kenny            40 LBG-CA                         1:23.17  
                  38.83     1:23.17 (44.34)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             40 VCM-CA                         2:08.48  
                  29.63     1:02.50 (32.87)     1:35.59 (33.09)     2:08.48 (32.89)
  2 Ozun, Sabri               42 LVM-ZZ                         2:38.11  
                  34.39     1:14.39 (40.00)     1:55.87 (41.48)     2:38.11 (42.24)
  3 Pottie, Greg              44 UCLA-CA                        2:38.65  
                  36.96     1:15.95 (38.99)     1:57.98 (42.03)     2:38.65 (40.67)
  4 Werner, John              42 LBG-CA                         4:22.85  
                  45.54   1:47.43 (1:01.89)   3:02.97 (1:15.54)   4:22.85 (1:19.88)
  5 Grubb, Eric               41 LBG-CA                         4:28.91  
                  54.43   2:01.05 (1:06.62)   3:13.17 (1:12.12)   4:28.91 (1:15.74)
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whatley, Julian           42 Unattached                     1:12.08  
                  33.98     1:12.08 (38.10)                                        
  2 Stone, Wes                43 NOVA-CA                        1:14.82  
                  33.46     1:14.82 (41.36)                                        
  3 Given, Mike               41 SDSM-SI                        1:15.46  
                  34.98     1:15.46 (40.48)                                        
  4 Barbrick, Pete            42 NOVA-CA                        1:22.06  
                  39.54     1:22.06 (42.52)                                        
  5 Brisbin, Kenny            40 LBG-CA                         1:22.53  
                  38.23     1:22.53 (44.30)                                        
  6 Bahamon, Luis             44 WH2O-CA                        1:35.02  
                  42.61     1:35.02 (52.41)                                        
  7 Dodd, Patrick             41 UCLA-CA                        1:36.26  
                  45.70     1:36.26 (50.56)                                        
  8 Cannon, Drew              42 LBG-CA                         1:51.79  
                  56.20     1:51.79 (55.59)                                        
  9 Panero, Rik               41 LBG-CA                         1:56.00  
                  57.73     1:56.00 (58.27)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Tim              42 VCM-CA                         2:22.99  
                                1:06.69 ( )     1:49.97 (43.28)     2:22.99 (33.02)
  2 Ozun, Sabri               42 LVM-ZZ                         2:34.33  
                                1:14.45 ( )     1:58.74 (44.29)     2:34.33 (35.59)
  3 Whatley, Julian           42 Unattached                     2:41.45  
                  34.90     1:18.76 (43.86)     2:06.05 (47.29)     2:41.45 (35.40)
  4 Given, Mike               41 SDSM-SI                        2:45.21  
                  34.22     1:19.69 (45.47)     2:07.64 (47.95)     2:45.21 (37.57)
  5 Brisbin, Kenny            40 LBG-CA                         3:00.60  
                  37.74     1:25.33 (47.59)     2:19.39 (54.06)     3:00.60 (41.21)
  6 Werner, John              42 LBG-CA                         3:34.55  
                  43.07     1:40.52 (57.45)   2:44.19 (1:03.67)     3:34.55 (50.36)
  7 Grubb, Eric               41 LBG-CA                         4:00.41  
                  47.63   1:56.19 (1:08.56)   3:04.08 (1:07.89)     4:00.41 (56.33)
 -- Zamora, Anthony           44 Unattached                          DQ  
                  33.79     1:16.99 (43.20)     2:09.04 (52.05)          DQ (35.95)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whatley, Julian           42 Unattached                     5:57.66  
                  37.11     1:20.51 (43.40)     2:09.60 (49.09)     3:00.34 (50.74)
        3:52.13 (51.79)     4:43.18 (51.05)     5:21.48 (38.30)     5:57.66 (36.18)
  2 Brisbin, Kenny            40 LBG-CA                         6:26.36  
                  39.88     1:24.50 (44.62)     2:13.89 (49.39)     3:04.69 (50.80)
        4:00.94 (56.25)     4:57.19 (56.25)     5:43.01 (45.82)     6:26.36 (43.35)
 -- Shaffer, Mike             40 VCM-CA                        X4:47.16  
                  29.09     1:01.80 (32.71)     1:40.71 (38.91)     2:18.96 (38.25)
        3:02.72 (43.76)     3:46.34 (43.62)     4:18.19 (31.85)     4:47.16 (28.97)
 -- Crosson, Jeffrey          44 UCI-CA                              DQ  
                  36.86     1:16.98 (40.12)     2:01.29 (44.31)     2:44.17 (42.88)
        3:34.49 (50.32)     4:23.67 (49.18)     5:00.29 (36.62)          DQ (34.35)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              48 NOVA-CA                          25.88  
  2 Heath, Robert             48 MAM-PC                           25.94  
  3 McDermott, Bart           49 SDSM-SI                          28.01  
  3 Gallud, Fernando          45 NOVA-CA                          28.01  
  5 Stier, Geoff              46 WH2O-CA                          29.45  
  6 Albright, Phil            45 MVN-CA                           29.53  
  7 Levy, Aaron               46 WH2O-CA                          30.34  
  8 Koelle, Jonathan          46 SDSM-SI                          31.53  
  9 Baron, Mike               47 LBG-CA                           31.89  
 10 Dauser, John              49 NOVA-CA                          33.00  
 11 Belmudes, Dennis          45 CVYM-CA                          33.37  
 12 Jackson, Steve            45 MESA-CA                          34.38  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kenneth          46 MVN-CA                           29.19  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              48 NOVA-CA                          58.63  
                  27.42       58.63 (31.21)                                        
  2 Gallud, Fernando          45 NOVA-CA                          59.03  
                  28.77       59.03 (30.26)                                        
  3 Albright, Phil            45 MVN-CA                         1:05.57  
                  30.42     1:05.57 (35.15)                                        
  4 Stricker, Paul            45 SDSM-SI                        1:09.35  
                  31.80     1:09.35 (37.55)                                        
  5 Baron, Mike               47 LBG-CA                         1:11.02  
                  32.95     1:11.02 (38.07)                                        
  6 Koelle, Jonathan          46 SDSM-SI                        1:11.55  
                  34.06     1:11.55 (37.49)                                        
  7 Amber, Gregg              49 NOVA-CA                        1:13.78  
                  35.79     1:13.78 (37.99)                                        
  8 Schumacher, Steve         48 NOVA-CA                        1:16.56  
                  36.61     1:16.56 (39.95)                                        
  9 Jackson, Steve            45 MESA-CA                        1:20.96  
 10 Reichle, Luke             49 MSCM-CA                        1:23.38  
                  39.21     1:23.38 (44.17)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kenneth          46 MVN-CA                         1:02.79  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John             47 SRM-PC                         2:07.08  
                  29.95     1:01.80 (31.85)     1:34.08 (32.28)     2:07.08 (33.00)
  2 Gallud, Fernando          45 NOVA-CA                        2:07.26  
                  30.16     1:02.50 (32.34)     1:34.96 (32.46)     2:07.26 (32.30)
  3 Harper, Buzz              46 LAPS-CA                        2:08.94  
                  30.96     1:03.29 (32.33)     1:36.17 (32.88)     2:08.94 (32.77)
  4 Hammer, Mark              45 MVN-CA                         2:15.25  
                  30.50     1:04.61 (34.11)     1:40.46 (35.85)     2:15.25 (34.79)
  5 Stier, Geoff              46 WH2O-CA                        2:24.19  
                  32.72     1:08.46 (35.74)     1:46.09 (37.63)     2:24.19 (38.10)
  6 Schafer, Ron              48 HSAM-CA                        2:24.40  
                  33.70     1:10.09 (36.39)     1:47.25 (37.16)     2:24.40 (37.15)
  7 Taylor, Jeff              49 MVN-CA                         2:25.77  
                  34.24     1:10.52 (36.28)     1:47.81 (37.29)     2:25.77 (37.96)
  8 Shaughnessy, Jim          45 LBG-CA                         2:36.27  
                  38.36     1:19.41 (41.05)     1:59.36 (39.95)     2:36.27 (36.91)
  9 Bonano, Greg              48 NOVA-CA                        2:37.18  
                  35.74     1:16.05 (40.31)     1:56.87 (40.82)     2:37.18 (40.31)
 10 Amber, Gregg              49 NOVA-CA                        2:48.12  
                  38.13     1:19.83 (41.70)     2:04.69 (44.86)     2:48.12 (43.43)
 11 Levy, Aaron               46 WH2O-CA                        2:49.69  
                  36.29     1:19.34 (43.05)     2:05.75 (46.41)     2:49.69 (43.94)
 12 Baron, Mike               47 LBG-CA                         2:52.81  
                  39.86     1:22.93 (43.07)     2:08.24 (45.31)     2:52.81 (44.57)
 13 Reichle, Luke             49 MSCM-CA                        3:04.51  
                  40.23     1:26.50 (46.27)     2:15.31 (48.81)     3:04.51 (49.20)
 -- Kelly, Brian              46 SDSM-SI                             DQ  
                  36.76     1:17.70 (40.94)     2:01.52 (43.82)          DQ (44.66)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallud, Fernando          45 NOVA-CA                        4:29.48  
                  31.25     1:05.57 (34.32)     1:40.05 (34.48)     2:14.50 (34.45)
        2:48.61 (34.11)     3:22.95 (34.34)     3:56.69 (33.74)     4:29.48 (32.79)
  2 Harper, Buzz              46 LAPS-CA                        4:32.40  
                  32.98     1:07.75 (34.77)     1:42.53 (34.78)     2:17.16 (34.63)
        2:51.73 (34.57)     3:26.01 (34.28)     3:59.52 (33.51)     4:32.40 (32.88)
  3 Boyd, Thomas              49 LBG-CA                         4:57.89  
                  34.44     1:12.11 (37.67)     1:50.09 (37.98)     2:28.14 (38.05)
        3:06.32 (38.18)     3:44.52 (38.20)     4:21.97 (37.45)     4:57.89 (35.92)
  4 Hoffman, Kenneth          46 MVN-CA                         5:01.00  
                  35.86     1:13.92 (38.06)     1:51.95 (38.03)     2:30.34 (38.39)
        3:08.90 (38.56)     3:47.46 (38.56)     4:25.64 (38.18)     5:01.00 (35.36)
  5 Adams, Daniel             49 WH2O-CA                        5:06.18  
                  35.34     1:12.73 (37.39)     1:50.80 (38.07)     2:29.67 (38.87)
        3:08.76 (39.09)     3:48.18 (39.42)     4:27.85 (39.67)     5:06.18 (38.33)
  6 Salvino, John             47 Unattached                     5:11.44  
                  35.94     1:14.73 (38.79)     1:53.91 (39.18)     2:33.86 (39.95)
        3:13.82 (39.96)     3:53.48 (39.66)     4:33.08 (39.60)     5:11.44 (38.36)
  7 Schafer, Ron              48 HSAM-CA                        5:15.75  
                  35.80     1:15.30 (39.50)     1:56.21 (40.91)     2:37.20 (40.99)
        3:17.52 (40.32)     3:58.13 (40.61)     4:37.32 (39.19)     5:15.75 (38.43)
  8 Schumacher, Steve         48 NOVA-CA                        5:46.26  
                  39.47     1:22.71 (43.24)     2:07.62 (44.91)     2:52.31 (44.69)
        3:36.92 (44.61)     4:21.00 (44.08)     5:04.55 (43.55)     5:46.26 (41.71)
  9 Amber, Gregg              49 NOVA-CA                        6:00.53  
                  40.81     1:24.89 (44.08)     2:10.79 (45.90)     2:57.32 (46.53)
        3:44.68 (47.36)     4:30.93 (46.25)     5:17.89 (46.96)     6:00.53 (42.64)
 10 Kelly, Brian              46 SDSM-SI                        6:07.23  
                  43.22     1:30.36 (47.14)     2:17.43 (47.07)     3:04.89 (47.46)
        3:51.46 (46.57)     4:37.87 (46.41)     5:24.15 (46.28)     6:07.23 (43.08)
 11 Reichle, Luke             49 MSCM-CA                        6:47.98  
                  46.02     1:37.46 (51.44)     2:30.06 (52.60)     3:23.25 (53.19)
        4:16.43 (53.18)     5:09.82 (53.39)     6:01.89 (52.07)     6:47.98 (46.09)
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallud, Fernando          45 NOVA-CA                        9:24.06  
                  33.52     1:09.25 (35.73)     1:45.36 (36.11)     2:21.22 (35.86)
        2:57.50 (36.28)     3:33.82 (36.32)     4:09.87 (36.05)     4:45.88 (36.01)
        5:21.45 (35.57)     5:56.95 (35.50)     6:32.36 (35.41)     7:07.25 (34.89)
        7:42.40 (35.15)     8:16.82 (34.42)     8:50.87 (34.05)     9:24.06 (33.19)
  2 Morales, John             47 SRM-PC                         9:36.30  
                  33.95     1:10.55 (36.60)     1:46.89 (36.34)     2:23.36 (36.47)
        2:59.74 (36.38)     3:36.04 (36.30)     4:12.51 (36.47)     4:48.95 (36.44)
        5:24.87 (35.92)     6:00.74 (35.87)     6:36.69 (35.95)     7:12.88 (36.19)
        7:48.95 (36.07)     8:25.15 (36.20)     9:00.92 (35.77)     9:36.30 (35.38)
  3 Adams, Daniel             49 WH2O-CA                       10:28.83  
                  36.62     1:15.16 (38.54)     1:54.51 (39.35)     2:34.02 (39.51)
        3:13.78 (39.76)     3:53.51 (39.73)     4:33.36 (39.85)     5:12.95 (39.59)
        5:52.55 (39.60)     6:32.26 (39.71)     7:11.69 (39.43)     7:51.48 (39.79)
        8:30.90 (39.42)     9:10.11 (39.21)     9:49.59 (39.48)    10:28.83 (39.24)
  4 Boyd, Thomas              49 LBG-CA                        10:39.42  
                  36.38     1:15.94 (39.56)     1:55.93 (39.99)     2:36.09 (40.16)
        3:16.63 (40.54)     3:57.38 (40.75)     4:38.26 (40.88)     5:19.00 (40.74)
        5:59.65 (40.65)     6:40.21 (40.56)     7:20.64 (40.43)     8:01.05 (40.41)
        8:41.43 (40.38)     9:21.76 (40.33)    10:01.71 (39.95)    10:39.42 (37.71)
  5 Salvino, John             47 Unattached                    10:55.20  
                  37.67     1:18.69 (41.02)     2:00.30 (41.61)     2:42.01 (41.71)
        3:23.44 (41.43)     4:04.78 (41.34)     4:46.23 (41.45)     5:27.43 (41.20)
        6:08.95 (41.52)     6:50.36 (41.41)     7:31.90 (41.54)     8:13.00 (41.10)
        8:54.10 (41.10)     9:35.36 (41.26)    10:16.16 (40.80)    10:55.20 (39.04)
  6 Shaughnessy, Jim          45 LBG-CA                        11:48.32  
                  40.75     1:24.45 (43.70)     2:10.48 (46.03)     2:57.95 (47.47)
        3:44.95 (47.00)     4:32.29 (47.34)     5:18.51 (46.22)     6:03.81 (45.30)
        6:48.92 (45.11)     7:32.82 (43.90)     8:16.90 (44.08)     8:59.83 (42.93)
        9:42.44 (42.61)    10:25.30 (42.86)    11:07.05 (41.75)    11:48.32 (41.27)
  7 Amber, Gregg              49 NOVA-CA                       12:21.18  
                  40.18     1:23.74 (43.56)     2:09.40 (45.66)     2:54.88 (45.48)
        3:41.50 (46.62)     4:29.13 (47.63)     5:17.40 (48.27)     6:04.78 (47.38)
        6:51.74 (46.96)     7:40.00 (48.26)     8:27.48 (47.48)     9:14.48 (47.00)
       10:02.16 (47.68)    10:49.35 (47.19)    11:35.88 (46.53)    12:21.18 (45.30)
  8 Kelly, Brian              46 SDSM-SI                       12:45.36  
                  42.75     1:28.97 (46.22)     2:15.44 (46.47)     3:02.43 (46.99)
        3:49.86 (47.43)     4:37.13 (47.27)     5:24.78 (47.65)     6:12.78 (48.00)
        7:00.68 (47.90)     7:48.36 (47.68)     8:35.90 (47.54)     9:24.94 (49.04)
       10:13.55 (48.61)    11:03.81 (50.26)    11:54.17 (50.36)    12:45.36 (51.19)
 -- Schumacher, Steve         48 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kenneth          46 MVN-CA                        19:33.45  
                  37.10     1:16.31 (39.21)     1:55.61 (39.30)     2:35.14 (39.53)
        3:14.39 (39.25)     3:53.98 (39.59)     4:33.13 (39.15)     5:12.52 (39.39)
        5:51.64 (39.12)     6:30.86 (39.22)     7:10.44 (39.58)     7:49.59 (39.15)
        8:29.07 (39.48)     9:08.22 (39.15)     9:47.53 (39.31)    10:26.73 (39.20)
       11:06.11 (39.38)    11:44.67 (38.56)    12:23.35 (38.68)    13:02.85 (39.50)
       13:41.79 (38.94)    14:21.50 (39.71)    15:01.18 (39.68)    15:40.65 (39.47)
       16:20.23 (39.58)    16:59.77 (39.54)    17:38.50 (38.73)    18:17.55 (39.05)
       18:55.93 (38.38)    19:33.45 (37.52)                                        
  2 Boyd, Thomas              49 LBG-CA                        20:14.80  
                  38.00     1:18.91 (40.91)     1:59.32 (40.41)     2:39.96 (40.64)
        3:19.81 (39.85)     3:59.47 (39.66)     4:39.71 (40.24)     5:19.58 (39.87)
        5:59.35 (39.77)     6:39.36 (40.01)     7:19.35 (39.99)     7:59.58 (40.23)
        8:39.76 (40.18)     9:20.14 (40.38)    10:01.05 (40.91)    10:41.90 (40.85)
       11:23.10 (41.20)    12:04.34 (41.24)    12:45.35 (41.01)    13:26.38 (41.03)
       14:07.49 (41.11)    14:48.14 (40.65)    15:29.28 (41.14)    16:10.06 (40.78)
       16:51.25 (41.19)    17:32.83 (41.58)    18:13.66 (40.83)    18:54.54 (40.88)
       19:35.20 (40.66)    20:14.80 (39.60)                                        
  3 Salvino, John             47 Unattached                    20:43.21  
                  36.63     1:15.94 (39.31)     1:56.16 (40.22)     2:36.53 (40.37)
        3:16.77 (40.24)     3:57.59 (40.82)     4:38.07 (40.48)     5:19.34 (41.27)
        6:00.50 (41.16)     6:42.37 (41.87)     7:24.24 (41.87)     8:06.36 (42.12)
        8:48.23 (41.87)     9:30.53 (42.30)    10:12.41 (41.88)    10:54.87 (42.46)
       11:36.99 (42.12)    12:19.43 (42.44)    13:01.60 (42.17)    13:43.72 (42.12)
       14:26.21 (42.49)    15:08.64 (42.43)    15:51.28 (42.64)    16:33.57 (42.29)
       17:15.70 (42.13)    17:57.86 (42.16)    18:39.78 (41.92)    19:21.59 (41.81)
       20:02.94 (41.35)    20:43.21 (40.27)                                        
  4 Schumacher, Steve         48 NOVA-CA                       22:19.40  
                  40.82     1:25.31 (44.49)     2:10.69 (45.38)     2:56.27 (45.58)
        3:41.93 (45.66)     4:27.78 (45.85)     5:13.62 (45.84)     5:59.17 (45.55)
        6:45.09 (45.92)     7:30.54 (45.45)     8:15.81 (45.27)     9:00.55 (44.74)
        9:45.67 (45.12)    10:30.69 (45.02)    11:15.22 (44.53)    12:00.20 (44.98)
       12:45.36 (45.16)    13:30.13 (44.77)    14:14.99 (44.86)    14:59.80 (44.81)
       15:44.71 (44.91)    16:28.96 (44.25)    17:13.20 (44.24)    17:57.15 (43.95)
       18:41.33 (44.18)    19:25.52 (44.19)    20:09.92 (44.40)    20:54.16 (44.24)
       21:37.71 (43.55)    22:19.40 (41.69)                                        
  5 Shaughnessy, Jim          45 LBG-CA                        24:10.29  
                  43.25     1:29.92 (46.67)     2:18.25 (48.33)     3:08.13 (49.88)
        3:57.66 (49.53)     4:47.30 (49.64)     5:36.59 (49.29)     6:25.61 (49.02)
        7:14.79 (49.18)     8:03.80 (49.01)     8:53.41 (49.61)     9:42.84 (49.43)
       10:32.08 (49.24)    11:21.00 (48.92)    12:09.40 (48.40)    12:57.77 (48.37)
       13:46.11 (48.34)    14:34.56 (48.45)    15:22.64 (48.08)    16:11.00 (48.36)
       16:59.74 (48.74)    17:48.40 (48.66)    18:37.19 (48.79)    19:25.33 (48.14)
       20:13.36 (48.03)    21:01.65 (48.29)    21:49.48 (47.83)    22:37.27 (47.79)
       23:24.66 (47.39)    24:10.29 (45.63)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kenneth          46 MVN-CA                           35.81  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Vincent          48 CARL-CA                          30.69  
  2 Heath, Robert             48 MAM-PC                           31.00  
  3 Shaughnessy, Jim          45 LBG-CA                           37.91  
  4 Baron, Mike               47 LBG-CA                           42.33  
  5 Jackson, Steve            45 MESA-CA                          44.21  
  6 Parnes, Barton            49 LBG-CA                           46.57  
 -- Reichle, Luke             49 MSCM-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Shawn           46 CARL-CA                        1:04.17  
                  30.85     1:04.17 (33.32)                                        
  2 Harper, Buzz              46 LAPS-CA                        1:06.59  
                  33.50     1:06.59 (33.09)                                        
  3 Morales, Vincent          48 CARL-CA                        1:07.27  
                  33.13     1:07.27 (34.14)                                        
  4 Heath, Robert             48 MAM-PC                         1:09.55  
  5 Hammer, Mark              45 MVN-CA                         1:12.07  
                  35.78     1:12.07 (36.29)                                        
  6 Stricker, Paul            45 SDSM-SI                        1:14.00  
                  35.77     1:14.00 (38.23)                                        
  7 Menchaca, Abel            48 SDSM-SI                        1:17.22  
                  38.60     1:17.22 (38.62)                                        
  8 Shaughnessy, Jim          45 LBG-CA                         1:23.62  
                  42.53     1:23.62 (41.09)                                        
  9 Bonano, Greg              48 NOVA-CA                        1:24.98  
                  41.41     1:24.98 (43.57)                                        
 10 Reichle, Luke             49 MSCM-CA                        1:36.99  
                  48.21     1:36.99 (48.78)                                        
 11 Parnes, Barton            49 LBG-CA                         1:44.65  
                  47.63     1:44.65 (57.02)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kenneth          46 MVN-CA                         1:19.53  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Shawn           46 CARL-CA                        2:18.86  
                  32.37     1:07.65 (35.28)     1:43.31 (35.66)     2:18.86 (35.55)
  2 Harper, Buzz              46 LAPS-CA                        2:21.57  
                  35.17     1:10.46 (35.29)     1:46.09 (35.63)     2:21.57 (35.48)
  3 Morales, Vincent          48 CARL-CA                        2:24.72  
                  34.82     1:11.09 (36.27)     1:47.63 (36.54)     2:24.72 (37.09)
  4 Boyd, Thomas              49 LBG-CA                         2:51.49  
                  41.24     1:23.71 (42.47)     2:08.79 (45.08)     2:51.49 (42.70)
  5 Shaughnessy, Jim          45 LBG-CA                         3:19.80  
                  49.21     1:40.47 (51.26)     2:31.78 (51.31)     3:19.80 (48.02)
  6 Parnes, Barton            49 LBG-CA                         3:55.97  
                  50.48     1:49.01 (58.53)   2:52.05 (1:03.04)   3:55.97 (1:03.92)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Hoffmann, Gerard      49 NOVA-CA                          33.11  
  2 Tongate, Terry            45 NOVA-CA                          33.51  
  3 Schafer, Ron              48 HSAM-CA                          33.95  
  4 Menchaca, Abel            48 SDSM-SI                          36.69  
  5 Hoffman, Kenneth          46 MVN-CA                           37.61  
  6 Salvino, John             47 Unattached                       39.26  
  7 Butler, Bill              49 LBG-CA                           39.61  
  8 Utsumi, Yuji              46 LBG-CA                           39.62  
  9 Tanner, Eric              46 SWM-CA                           40.29  
 10 Albright, Phil            45 MVN-CA                           40.30  
 11 Dauser, John              49 NOVA-CA                          40.35  
 12 Jackson, Steve            45 MESA-CA                          42.22  
 13 Schumacher, Steve         48 NOVA-CA                          45.54  
 14 Parnes, Barton            49 LBG-CA                           46.81  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 von Hoffmann, Gerard      49 NOVA-CA                        1:12.80  
                  33.94     1:12.80 (38.86)                                        
  2 Schafer, Ron              48 HSAM-CA                        1:13.20  
                  35.23     1:13.20 (37.97)                                        
  3 Carter, Paul              48 NOVA-CA                        1:13.93  
                  35.20     1:13.93 (38.73)                                        
  4 Tongate, Terry            45 NOVA-CA                        1:16.13  
                  35.50     1:16.13 (40.63)                                        
  5 Stier, Geoff              46 WH2O-CA                        1:20.28  
                  38.49     1:20.28 (41.79)                                        
  6 Raine, Charlie            45 LAPS-CA                        1:20.41  
                  38.90     1:20.41 (41.51)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Kenneth          46 MVN-CA                         1:21.94  
                  40.14     1:21.94 (41.80)                                        
  8 Bernstein, Andrew         46 UCLA-CA                        1:25.94  
                  41.73     1:25.94 (44.21)                                        
  9 Dauser, John              49 NOVA-CA                        1:27.43  
                  42.20     1:27.43 (45.23)                                        
 10 Jackson, Steve            45 MESA-CA                        1:33.26  
                  42.98     1:33.26 (50.28)                                        
 11 Levy, Aaron               46 WH2O-CA                        1:34.13  
                  42.58     1:34.13 (51.55)                                        
 12 Parnes, Barton            49 LBG-CA                         1:44.29  
                  49.91     1:44.29 (54.38)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Ron              48 HSAM-CA                        2:39.84  
                  37.09     1:18.66 (41.57)     1:59.76 (41.10)     2:39.84 (40.08)
  2 von Hoffmann, Gerard      49 NOVA-CA                        2:40.24  
                  36.78     1:17.88 (41.10)     1:58.57 (40.69)     2:40.24 (41.67)
  3 Morales, John             47 SRM-PC                         2:48.48  
                  38.78     1:22.16 (43.38)     2:05.51 (43.35)     2:48.48 (42.97)
  4 Tongate, Terry            45 NOVA-CA                        2:53.27  
                  38.84     1:23.73 (44.89)     2:09.24 (45.51)     2:53.27 (44.03)
  5 Hoffman, Kenneth          46 MVN-CA                         2:56.68  
                  41.60     1:26.86 (45.26)     2:11.75 (44.89)     2:56.68 (44.93)
  6 Boyd, Thomas              49 LBG-CA                         3:01.25  
                  41.68     1:28.64 (46.96)     2:16.06 (47.42)     3:01.25 (45.19)
  7 Adams, Daniel             49 WH2O-CA                        3:03.61  
                  42.21     1:28.33 (46.12)     2:15.76 (47.43)     3:03.61 (47.85)
  8 Dauser, John              49 NOVA-CA                        3:08.90  
                  43.91     1:32.43 (48.52)     2:21.44 (49.01)     3:08.90 (47.46)
  9 Tanner, Eric              46 SWM-CA                         3:27.93  
                  48.20     1:40.91 (52.71)     2:35.10 (54.19)     3:27.93 (52.83)
 10 Parnes, Barton            49 LBG-CA                         3:54.15  
                  52.63     1:50.99 (58.36)   2:52.86 (1:01.87)   3:54.15 (1:01.29)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              48 NOVA-CA                          26.99  
  2 Wasko, Frank              45 NOVA-CA                          27.47  
  3 Morales, John             47 SRM-PC                           28.44  
  4 Heath, Robert             48 MAM-PC                           28.53  
  5 Stricker, Paul            45 SDSM-SI                          28.80  
  6 Hammer, Mark              45 MVN-CA                           29.47  
  7 McDermott, Bart           49 SDSM-SI                          29.58  
  7 Taylor, Jeff              49 MVN-CA                           29.58  
  9 Morales, Vincent          48 CARL-CA                          29.76  
 10 Tongate, Terry            45 NOVA-CA                          32.51  
 11 Hayward, David            45 NOVA-CA                          32.64  
 12 Bernstein, Andrew         46 UCLA-CA                          34.73  
 13 Levy, Aaron               46 WH2O-CA                          35.56  
 14 Utsumi, Yuji              46 LBG-CA                           36.37  
 15 Koelle, Jonathan          46 SDSM-SI                          37.87  
 16 Kelly, Brian              46 SDSM-SI                          43.35  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              48 NOVA-CA                          59.24  
                  27.77       59.24 (31.47)                                        
  2 Morales, John             47 SRM-PC                         1:02.38  
                  29.26     1:02.38 (33.12)                                        
  3 O'Gorman, Shawn           46 CARL-CA                        1:04.09  
                  30.54     1:04.09 (33.55)                                        
  4 McDermott, Bart           49 SDSM-SI                        1:07.42  
                  30.38     1:07.42 (37.04)                                        
  5 Hayward, David            45 NOVA-CA                        1:21.55  
                  34.27     1:21.55 (47.28)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John             47 SRM-PC                         2:26.28  
                  33.89     1:11.19 (37.30)     1:48.84 (37.65)     2:26.28 (37.44)
  2 McDermott, Bart           49 SDSM-SI                        2:33.01  
                  35.34     1:15.11 (39.77)     1:54.72 (39.61)     2:33.01 (38.29)
  3 Boyd, Thomas              49 LBG-CA                         2:55.43  
                  38.51     1:22.81 (44.30)     2:08.71 (45.90)     2:55.43 (46.72)
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              48 NOVA-CA                        1:04.45  
                  29.51     1:04.45 (34.94)                                        
  2 O'Gorman, Shawn           46 CARL-CA                        1:05.54  
                  29.81     1:05.54 (35.73)                                        
  3 von Hoffmann, Gerard      49 NOVA-CA                        1:07.05  
                  31.75     1:07.05 (35.30)                                        
  4 Morales, Vincent          48 CARL-CA                        1:07.26  
                  30.85     1:07.26 (36.41)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Kenneth          46 MVN-CA                         1:12.25  
                  33.86     1:12.25 (38.39)                                        
  6 Tongate, Terry            45 NOVA-CA                        1:13.11  
                  35.27     1:13.11 (37.84)                                        
  7 Albright, Phil            45 MVN-CA                         1:22.97  
                  37.42     1:22.97 (45.55)                                        
  8 Tanner, Eric              46 SWM-CA                         1:23.53  
                  40.79     1:23.53 (42.74)                                        
  9 Dauser, John              49 NOVA-CA                        1:24.20  
                  41.91     1:24.20 (42.29)                                        
 10 Utsumi, Yuji              46 LBG-CA                         1:25.51  
                  43.89     1:25.51 (41.62)                                        
 11 Koelle, Jonathan          46 SDSM-SI                        1:29.10  
                  43.24     1:29.10 (45.86)                                        
 12 Jackson, Steve            45 MESA-CA                        1:33.37  
                  45.66     1:33.37 (47.71)                                        
 -- Heath, Robert             48 MAM-PC                              DQ  
                  29.97          DQ (36.90)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Shawn           46 CARL-CA                        2:23.29  
                  30.50     1:07.41 (36.91)     1:50.65 (43.24)     2:23.29 (32.64)
  2 von Hoffmann, Gerard      49 NOVA-CA                        2:24.72  
                                1:09.44 ( )     1:51.21 (41.77)     2:24.72 (33.51)
  3 Morales, Vincent          48 CARL-CA                        2:26.99  
                  32.00     1:08.46 (36.46)     1:52.08 (43.62)     2:26.99 (34.91)
  4 McDermott, Bart           49 SDSM-SI                        2:34.41  
                  32.19     1:12.10 (39.91)     1:59.36 (47.26)     2:34.41 (35.05)
  5 Schafer, Ron              48 HSAM-CA                        2:38.97  
                  35.72     1:21.75 (46.03)     2:02.99 (41.24)     2:38.97 (35.98)
  6 Hoffman, Kenneth          46 MVN-CA                         2:39.89  
                  34.53     1:17.52 (42.99)     2:04.09 (46.57)     2:39.89 (35.80)
  7 Raine, Charlie            45 LAPS-CA                        2:45.91  
                  37.74     1:24.66 (46.92)     2:09.05 (44.39)     2:45.91 (36.86)
  8 Bonano, Greg              48 NOVA-CA                        3:00.40  
                  37.46     1:24.15 (46.69)     2:18.26 (54.11)     3:00.40 (42.14)
  9 Utsumi, Yuji              46 LBG-CA                         3:21.95  
                  41.34     1:36.48 (55.14)   2:37.59 (1:01.11)     3:21.95 (44.36)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Buzz              46 LAPS-CA                        5:07.38  
                  33.11     1:10.72 (37.61)     1:49.52 (38.80)     2:27.21 (37.69)
        3:12.29 (45.08)     3:58.44 (46.15)     4:34.11 (35.67)     5:07.38 (33.27)
  2 Morales, John             47 SRM-PC                         5:11.30  
                  31.52     1:07.60 (36.08)     1:49.09 (41.49)     2:29.60 (40.51)
        3:15.35 (45.75)     4:01.80 (46.45)     4:37.02 (35.22)     5:11.30 (34.28)
  3 Boyd, Thomas              49 LBG-CA                         5:45.43  
                  38.24     1:21.39 (43.15)     2:08.43 (47.04)     2:55.48 (47.05)
        3:44.22 (48.74)     4:32.87 (48.65)     5:10.20 (37.33)     5:45.43 (35.23)
  4 Bonano, Greg              48 NOVA-CA                        6:36.62  
                  37.93     1:23.04 (45.11)     2:13.93 (50.89)     3:05.30 (51.37)
        4:03.99 (58.69)     5:02.93 (58.94)     5:50.92 (47.99)     6:36.62 (45.70)
  5 Shaughnessy, Jim          45 LBG-CA                         7:04.90  
                  48.69     1:43.12 (54.43)     2:37.02 (53.90)     3:31.13 (54.11)
        4:30.96 (59.83)   5:31.11 (1:00.15)     6:19.06 (47.95)     7:04.90 (45.84)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric            51 RHMS-PC                          25.78  
  2 Graham, Donald            51 METR-MR                          26.66  
  3 Adkision, Bill            50 RHMS-PC                          26.81  
  4 Mench, Lee                53 HSAM-CA                          26.84  
  5 McBride, Duncan           51 LAPS-CA                          27.30  
  6 Heather, Michael          51 ROSE-CA                          28.51  
  7 Longworth, Mark           54 MVN-CA                           28.56  
  8 Buckley, Mark             52 Unattached                       29.03  
  9 Ehrlich, Scott            53 SDSM-SI                          30.74  
 10 Trowbridge, Val           51 MVN-CA                           31.42  
 11 Zion, Mike                50 LBG-CA                           38.18  
 12 Baker, Kevin              52 LBG-CA                           58.62  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                53 HSAM-CA                          58.30  
                  28.37       58.30 (29.93)                                        
  2 Adkision, Bill            50 RHMS-PC                          59.46  
                  28.84       59.46 (30.62)                                        
  3 Wussler, Mark             50 SDSM-SI                        1:00.72  
                  29.71     1:00.72 (31.01)                                        
  4 Longworth, Mark           54 MVN-CA                         1:04.41  
                  31.07     1:04.41 (33.34)                                        
  5 Downey, Chris             54 MVN-CA                         1:04.76  
                  31.53     1:04.76 (33.23)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Paul             53 Unattached                     1:09.37  
                  33.63     1:09.37 (35.74)                                        
  7 Astudillo, Fabio          53 SDSM-SI                        1:11.60  
                  35.11     1:11.60 (36.49)                                        
  8 Muise, Karl               52 LBG-CA                         1:21.71  
                  36.01     1:21.71 (45.70)                                        
  9 Carbuto, Michael          52 LBG-CA                         1:32.74  
                  43.30     1:32.74 (49.44)                                        
 10 Baker, Kevin              52 LBG-CA                         2:22.72  
                2:04.47     2:22.72 (18.25)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                53 HSAM-CA                        2:07.49  
                  30.04     1:02.31 (32.27)     1:35.09 (32.78)     2:07.49 (32.40)
  2 Phillips, Richard         51 SCAQ-CA                        2:13.33  
                  31.65     1:05.79 (34.14)     1:39.83 (34.04)     2:13.33 (33.50)
  3 DiTolla, Bob              51 ARIZ-AZ                        2:16.15  
                  32.01     1:06.19 (34.18)     1:41.27 (35.08)     2:16.15 (34.88)
  4 Vannort, Steve            54 LAPS-CA                        2:18.88  
                  32.66     1:07.95 (35.29)     1:43.42 (35.47)     2:18.88 (35.46)
  5 Heather, Michael          51 ROSE-CA                        2:22.68  
                  33.22     1:09.52 (36.30)     1:46.55 (37.03)     2:22.68 (36.13)
  6 Downey, Chris             54 MVN-CA                         2:22.84  
                  32.93     1:08.25 (35.32)     1:45.71 (37.46)     2:22.84 (37.13)
  7 Larson, Charles           53 WH2O-CA                        2:32.43  
                  35.78     1:14.73 (38.95)     1:54.10 (39.37)     2:32.43 (38.33)
  8 Muise, Karl               52 LBG-CA                         3:15.88  
                  41.18     1:28.21 (47.03)     2:20.94 (52.73)     3:15.88 (54.94)
  9 Carbuto, Michael          52 LBG-CA                         3:44.66  
                  51.18     1:46.38 (55.20)     2:46.06 (59.68)     3:44.66 (58.60)
 10 Baker, Kevin              52 LBG-CA                         6:26.17  
                1:08.35   2:25.40 (1:17.05)   6:26.17 (4:00.77)                    
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Lee                53 HSAM-CA                        4:33.50  
                  32.64     1:06.32 (33.68)     1:41.22 (34.90)     2:16.79 (35.57)
        2:52.05 (35.26)     3:27.44 (35.39)     4:01.88 (34.44)     4:33.50 (31.62)
  2 Phillips, Richard         51 SCAQ-CA                        4:43.56  
                  33.66     1:10.79 (37.13)     1:48.10 (37.31)     2:24.64 (36.54)
        3:00.15 (35.51)     3:35.39 (35.24)     4:10.14 (34.75)     4:43.56 (33.42)
  3 DiTolla, Bob              51 ARIZ-AZ                        4:51.88  
                  34.10     1:10.68 (36.58)     1:47.27 (36.59)     2:24.48 (37.21)
        3:01.80 (37.32)     3:39.00 (37.20)     4:16.46 (37.46)     4:51.88 (35.42)
  4 Wussler, Mark             50 SDSM-SI                        4:57.09  
                  34.45     1:11.95 (37.50)     1:49.48 (37.53)     2:27.75 (38.27)
        3:05.98 (38.23)     3:44.59 (38.61)     4:20.89 (36.30)     4:57.09 (36.20)
  5 Heather, Michael          51 ROSE-CA                        5:10.45  
                  34.73     1:13.91 (39.18)     1:52.95 (39.04)     2:32.65 (39.70)
        3:12.47 (39.82)     3:52.13 (39.66)     4:31.75 (39.62)     5:10.45 (38.70)
  6 Larson, Charles           53 WH2O-CA                        5:22.55  
                  36.73     1:17.63 (40.90)     1:58.90 (41.27)     2:40.19 (41.29)
        3:21.73 (41.54)     4:02.99 (41.26)     4:43.57 (40.58)     5:22.55 (38.98)
  7 Blois, Scott              50 LBG-CA                         6:37.09  
                                1:33.07 ( )                             3:15.73 ( )
        4:06.68 (50.95)     4:57.53 (50.85)     5:48.59 (51.06)     6:37.09 (48.50)
  8 Muise, Karl               52 LBG-CA                         7:18.11  
                  41.84     1:31.54 (49.70)     2:28.11 (56.57)     3:24.51 (56.40)
      4:26.75 (1:02.24)     5:25.06 (58.31)     6:24.69 (59.63)     7:18.11 (53.42)
  9 Carbuto, Michael          52 LBG-CA                         8:12.55  
                  52.07   1:53.63 (1:01.56)   2:59.59 (1:05.96)   4:07.50 (1:07.91)
      5:10.98 (1:03.48)   6:14.62 (1:03.64)   7:16.27 (1:01.65)     8:12.55 (56.28)
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Charles           53 WH2O-CA                       11:17.33  
                  37.52     1:18.93 (41.41)     2:01.69 (42.76)     2:45.16 (43.47)
        3:28.60 (43.44)     4:12.05 (43.45)     4:54.86 (42.81)     5:37.85 (42.99)
        6:20.94 (43.09)     7:03.64 (42.70)     7:46.49 (42.85)     8:29.21 (42.72)
        9:11.97 (42.76)     9:54.51 (42.54)    10:36.90 (42.39)    11:17.33 (40.43)
  2 Muise, Karl               52 LBG-CA                        15:47.34  
                  44.30     1:38.49 (54.19)     2:36.19 (57.70)     3:35.27 (59.08)
        4:35.26 (59.99)   5:36.47 (1:01.21)   6:37.74 (1:01.27)   7:38.99 (1:01.25)
      8:40.65 (1:01.66)   9:42.45 (1:01.80)  10:45.62 (1:03.17)  11:47.78 (1:02.16)
     12:49.92 (1:02.14)  13:51.86 (1:01.94)    14:51.30 (59.44)    15:47.34 (56.04)
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Richard         51 SCAQ-CA                       18:54.42  
                  34.27     1:11.50 (37.23)     1:49.44 (37.94)     2:27.18 (37.74)
        3:04.99 (37.81)     3:42.71 (37.72)     4:20.80 (38.09)     4:58.95 (38.15)
        5:37.13 (38.18)     6:15.81 (38.68)     6:54.72 (38.91)     7:33.10 (38.38)
        8:11.63 (38.53)     8:49.88 (38.25)     9:27.99 (38.11)    10:06.00 (38.01)
       10:44.06 (38.06)    11:22.62 (38.56)    12:01.18 (38.56)    12:39.45 (38.27)
       13:17.79 (38.34)    13:55.72 (37.93)    14:33.98 (38.26)    15:12.43 (38.45)
       15:50.72 (38.29)    16:28.47 (37.75)    17:06.02 (37.55)    17:43.44 (37.42)
       18:20.23 (36.79)    18:54.42 (34.19)                                        
  2 DiTolla, Bob              51 ARIZ-AZ                       20:05.28  
                  35.03     1:12.97 (37.94)     1:51.44 (38.47)     2:30.39 (38.95)
        3:09.72 (39.33)     3:49.29 (39.57)     4:29.28 (39.99)     5:08.93 (39.65)
        5:48.54 (39.61)     6:28.40 (39.86)     7:08.13 (39.73)     7:49.75 (41.62)
        8:29.87 (40.12)     9:10.78 (40.91)     9:50.93 (40.15)    10:31.43 (40.50)
       11:12.31 (40.88)    11:53.25 (40.94)    12:33.80 (40.55)    13:14.61 (40.81)
       13:55.21 (40.60)    14:37.29 (42.08)    15:18.20 (40.91)    15:59.41 (41.21)
       16:40.96 (41.55)    17:22.21 (41.25)    18:03.27 (41.06)    18:44.15 (40.88)
     20:05.28 (1:21.13)                                                            
  3 Vannort, Steve            54 LAPS-CA                       20:16.64  
                  34.07     1:11.52 (37.45)     1:50.69 (39.17)     2:30.56 (39.87)
        3:11.38 (40.82)     3:51.30 (39.92)     4:31.73 (40.43)     5:12.27 (40.54)
        5:53.10 (40.83)     6:33.35 (40.25)     7:14.26 (40.91)     7:55.21 (40.95)
        8:35.96 (40.75)     9:16.89 (40.93)     9:58.59 (41.70)    10:40.29 (41.70)
       11:21.10 (40.81)    12:02.08 (40.98)    12:43.61 (41.53)    13:24.49 (40.88)
       14:06.95 (42.46)    14:48.65 (41.70)    15:30.83 (42.18)    16:12.27 (41.44)
       16:53.65 (41.38)    17:34.44 (40.79)    18:15.04 (40.60)    18:57.26 (42.22)
       19:37.39 (40.13)    20:16.64 (39.25)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Paul             53 Unattached                    21:11.41  
                  38.66     1:20.99 (42.33)     2:03.17 (42.18)     2:45.53 (42.36)
        3:27.46 (41.93)     4:09.75 (42.29)     4:52.64 (42.89)     5:35.00 (42.36)
        6:18.03 (43.03)     7:01.57 (43.54)     7:44.63 (43.06)     8:27.61 (42.98)
        9:10.35 (42.74)     9:53.90 (43.55)    10:37.27 (43.37)    11:20.26 (42.99)
       12:03.33 (43.07)    12:46.50 (43.17)    13:28.90 (42.40)    14:11.48 (42.58)
       14:53.77 (42.29)    15:36.62 (42.85)    16:19.63 (43.01)    17:02.71 (43.08)
       17:44.93 (42.22)    18:27.11 (42.18)    19:08.98 (41.87)    19:50.54 (41.56)
       20:32.68 (42.14)    21:11.41 (38.73)                                        
  5 Larson, Charles           53 WH2O-CA                       21:56.73  
            4:03.15 ( )                             6:02.64 ( )                    
            7:56.49 ( )                             8:40.39 ( )                    
            9:24.34 ( )    10:08.76 (44.42)    10:52.82 (44.06)    11:36.59 (43.77)
       12:20.52 (43.93)    13:04.56 (44.04)    13:49.14 (44.58)    14:33.93 (44.79)
       15:18.47 (44.54)    16:03.00 (44.53)    16:47.30 (44.30)    17:31.70 (44.40)
       18:16.13 (44.43)    19:00.34 (44.21)    19:45.17 (44.83)    20:30.18 (45.01)
       21:13.96 (43.78)    21:56.73 (42.77)                                        
  6 Wilson, Thomas            51 WH2O-CA                       24:05.49  
                                4:40.17 ( )     5:28.48 (48.31)     6:16.73 (48.25)
        7:05.09 (48.36)     7:53.36 (48.27)     8:42.02 (48.66)     9:30.27 (48.25)
       10:18.55 (48.28)    11:07.05 (48.50)    11:56.11 (49.06)    12:45.12 (49.01)
       13:34.05 (48.93)    14:22.53 (48.48)    15:12.15 (49.62)    16:01.25 (49.10)
       16:50.00 (48.75)    17:38.85 (48.85)    18:27.39 (48.54)    19:16.37 (48.98)
       20:05.20 (48.83)    20:54.43 (49.23)    21:42.92 (48.49)    22:31.66 (48.74)
       23:19.34 (47.68)    24:05.49 (46.15)                                        
  7 Trowbridge, Val           51 MVN-CA                        24:29.86  
                  41.12     1:25.23 (44.11)     2:10.69 (45.46)     2:57.14 (46.45)
        3:43.49 (46.35)     4:31.52 (48.03)     5:19.62 (48.10)     6:08.17 (48.55)
        6:57.18 (49.01)     7:46.33 (49.15)     8:35.49 (49.16)     9:24.80 (49.31)
       10:15.18 (50.38)    11:04.12 (48.94)    11:54.00 (49.88)    12:44.44 (50.44)
       13:34.88 (50.44)    14:24.70 (49.82)    15:15.40 (50.70)    16:05.12 (49.72)
       16:56.49 (51.37)    17:45.53 (49.04)    18:36.63 (51.10)    19:28.12 (51.49)
       20:20.04 (51.92)    21:10.35 (50.31)    22:01.00 (50.65)    22:50.92 (49.92)
       23:41.50 (50.58)    24:29.86 (48.36)                                        
  8 Rapp, Dieter              52 MVN-CA                        27:52.82  
                  45.16     1:36.86 (51.70)     2:30.45 (53.59)     3:25.60 (55.15)
        4:21.86 (56.26)     5:19.33 (57.47)     6:15.97 (56.64)     7:11.90 (55.93)
        8:09.07 (57.17)     9:05.70 (56.63)    10:02.57 (56.87)    10:59.32 (56.75)
       11:57.16 (57.84)    12:53.73 (56.57)    13:50.57 (56.84)    14:46.97 (56.40)
       15:44.01 (57.04)    16:42.28 (58.27)    17:39.28 (57.00)    18:36.74 (57.46)
       19:33.68 (56.94)    20:31.18 (57.50)    21:28.73 (57.55)    22:24.99 (56.26)
       23:22.28 (57.29)    24:18.36 (56.08)    25:14.10 (55.74)    26:09.80 (55.70)
       27:03.64 (53.84)    27:52.82 (49.18)                                        
  9 Carbuto, Michael          52 LBG-CA                        33:44.00  
                  59.93   2:08.39 (1:08.46)   3:19.26 (1:10.87)   4:27.75 (1:08.49)
      5:36.37 (1:08.62)   6:44.09 (1:07.72)   7:53.09 (1:09.00)   9:01.58 (1:08.49)
     10:10.44 (1:08.86)  11:17.99 (1:07.55)  12:26.12 (1:08.13)  13:34.56 (1:08.44)
     14:43.04 (1:08.48)  15:49.42 (1:06.38)  16:56.49 (1:07.07)  18:03.23 (1:06.74)
     19:10.34 (1:07.11)  20:16.79 (1:06.45)  21:22.65 (1:05.86)  22:29.72 (1:07.07)
     23:38.89 (1:09.17)  24:45.58 (1:06.69)  25:53.31 (1:07.73)  27:01.49 (1:08.18)
     28:08.60 (1:07.11)  29:16.33 (1:07.73)  30:23.45 (1:07.12)  31:32.32 (1:08.87)
     32:38.62 (1:06.30)  33:44.00 (1:05.38)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            51 RHMS-PC                          30.16  
  2 Graham, Donald            51 METR-MR                          30.76  
  3 Wilson, Thomas            51 WH2O-CA                          40.20  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            51 RHMS-PC                        1:04.47  
                  31.08     1:04.47 (33.39)                                        
  2 Graham, Donald            51 METR-MR                        1:07.43  
                  32.80     1:07.43 (34.63)                                        
  3 van Boer, Eric            51 RHMS-PC                        1:08.11  
                  32.81     1:08.11 (35.30)                                        
  4 Buckley, Mark             52 Unattached                     1:21.26  
                  40.40     1:21.26 (40.86)                                        
  5 Carbuto, Michael          52 LBG-CA                         2:09.03  
                1:05.70   2:09.03 (1:03.33)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            51 RHMS-PC                        2:20.01  
                  32.88     1:07.63 (34.75)     1:43.36 (35.73)     2:20.01 (36.65)
  2 Graham, Donald            51 METR-MR                        2:35.00  
                  36.72     1:16.49 (39.77)     1:56.12 (39.63)     2:35.00 (38.88)
  3 Hoffman, Paul             53 Unattached                     2:59.31  
                  43.39     1:29.45 (46.06)     2:15.65 (46.20)     2:59.31 (43.66)
  4 Wilson, Thomas            51 WH2O-CA                        3:15.45  
                  46.27     1:36.08 (49.81)     2:27.56 (51.48)     3:15.45 (47.89)
 -- Buckley, Mark             52 Unattached                          DQ  
                  42.53     1:28.65 (46.12)     2:17.64 (48.99)          DQ (45.11)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, John             51 UCI-CA                           34.58  
  2 Wussler, Mark             50 SDSM-SI                          34.98  
  3 Mench, Lee                53 HSAM-CA                          35.31  
  4 Downey, Chris             54 MVN-CA                           39.66  
  5 Buckley, Mark             52 Unattached                       39.86  
  6 Trowbridge, Val           51 MVN-CA                           40.41  
  7 Mossay, Moze              52 HSAM-CA                          41.82  
  8 Muise, Karl               52 LBG-CA                           53.27  
  9 Carbuto, Michael          52 LBG-CA                         1:01.20  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, John             51 UCI-CA                         1:17.40  
                  35.16     1:17.40 (42.24)                                        
  2 van Boer, Eric            51 RHMS-PC                        1:18.91  
                  37.16     1:18.91 (41.75)                                        
  3 Mossay, Moze              52 HSAM-CA                        1:31.41  
                  43.32     1:31.41 (48.09)                                        
  4 Trowbridge, Val           51 MVN-CA                         1:32.42  
                  43.11     1:32.42 (49.31)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, John             51 UCI-CA                         2:47.83  
                  39.30     1:23.01 (43.71)     2:06.00 (42.99)     2:47.83 (41.83)
  2 Wussler, Mark             50 SDSM-SI                        2:53.28  
                  39.00     1:22.87 (43.87)     2:08.19 (45.32)     2:53.28 (45.09)
  3 Vannort, Steve            54 LAPS-CA                        3:02.84  
                  42.41     1:28.14 (45.73)     2:15.05 (46.91)     3:02.84 (47.79)
  4 Mossay, Moze              52 HSAM-CA                        3:18.12  
                  44.05     1:34.47 (50.42)     2:27.25 (52.78)     3:18.12 (50.87)
  5 Trowbridge, Val           51 MVN-CA                         3:28.05  
                  44.28     1:37.09 (52.81)     2:32.83 (55.74)     3:28.05 (55.22)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            51 METR-MR                          27.40  
  2 Adkision, Bill            50 RHMS-PC                          29.71  
  3 McBride, Duncan           51 LAPS-CA                          30.52  
  4 Longworth, Mark           54 MVN-CA                           30.71  
  5 Heather, Michael          51 ROSE-CA                          30.93  
  6 Mench, Lee                53 HSAM-CA                          31.21  
  7 DiTolla, Bob              51 ARIZ-AZ                          31.32  
  8 Buckley, Mark             52 Unattached                       32.09  
  9 Astudillo, Fabio          53 SDSM-SI                          33.12  
 10 Ehrlich, Scott            53 SDSM-SI                          35.70  
 11 Trowbridge, Val           51 MVN-CA                           38.58  
 12 Mossay, Moze              52 HSAM-CA                          39.53  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            51 METR-MR                        1:04.47  
                  30.02     1:04.47 (34.45)                                        
  2 Adkision, Bill            50 RHMS-PC                        1:07.30  
                  31.55     1:07.30 (35.75)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Bob              51 ARIZ-AZ                        1:07.94  
                  32.61     1:07.94 (35.33)                                        
  4 Heather, Michael          51 ROSE-CA                        1:08.19  
                  31.35     1:08.19 (36.84)                                        
  5 Vannort, Steve            54 LAPS-CA                        1:08.68  
                  31.42     1:08.68 (37.26)                                        
  6 Astudillo, Fabio          53 SDSM-SI                        1:16.52  
                  35.84     1:16.52 (40.68)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Paul             53 Unattached                     1:17.35  
                  35.82     1:17.35 (41.53)                                        
  8 Larson, Charles           53 WH2O-CA                        1:19.99  
                  38.03     1:19.99 (41.96)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Bob              51 ARIZ-AZ                        2:35.67  
                  34.77     1:13.81 (39.04)     1:54.64 (40.83)     2:35.67 (41.03)
  2 Vannort, Steve            54 LAPS-CA                        2:50.63  
                  37.54     1:20.52 (42.98)     2:06.20 (45.68)     2:50.63 (44.43)
  3 Larson, Charles           53 WH2O-CA                        3:01.64  
                  40.51     1:26.71 (46.20)     2:13.95 (47.24)     3:01.64 (47.69)
  4 Astudillo, Fabio          53 SDSM-SI                        3:20.94  
                  43.33     1:34.48 (51.15)     2:29.32 (54.84)     3:20.94 (51.62)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            51 METR-MR                        1:06.03  
  2 Djang, Philipp            51 RHMS-PC                        1:06.50  
                  30.64     1:06.50 (35.86)                                        
  3 Adkision, Bill            50 RHMS-PC                        1:06.68  
                  30.92     1:06.68 (35.76)                                        
  4 Mench, Lee                53 HSAM-CA                        1:08.33  
                  32.46     1:08.33 (35.87)                                        
  5 Templin, John             51 UCI-CA                         1:10.64  
                  33.50     1:10.64 (37.14)                                        
  6 Wussler, Mark             50 SDSM-SI                        1:11.53  
                  35.27     1:11.53 (36.26)                                        
  7 Longworth, Mark           54 MVN-CA                         1:16.08  
                  35.87     1:16.08 (40.21)                                        
  8 Astudillo, Fabio          53 SDSM-SI                        1:24.58  
                  38.83     1:24.58 (45.75)                                        
  9 Mossay, Moze              52 HSAM-CA                        1:32.07  
                  45.65     1:32.07 (46.42)                                        
 10 Trowbridge, Val           51 MVN-CA                         1:33.68  
                  45.71     1:33.68 (47.97)                                        
 11 Muise, Karl               52 LBG-CA                         1:55.46  
                  51.18   1:55.46 (1:04.28)                                        
 -- Carbuto, Michael          52 LBG-CA                              DQ  
                1:03.11        DQ (1:01.14)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reudy, Tom                51 WH2O-CA                        2:22.01  
                  30.44     1:08.00 (37.56)     1:49.89 (41.89)     2:22.01 (32.12)
  2 Djang, Philipp            51 RHMS-PC                        2:26.01  
                  31.02     1:07.20 (36.18)     1:51.15 (43.95)     2:26.01 (34.86)
  3 Adkision, Bill            50 RHMS-PC                        2:29.20  
                  32.47     1:12.13 (39.66)     1:54.73 (42.60)     2:29.20 (34.47)
  4 Templin, John             51 UCI-CA                         2:32.48  
                                1:12.83 ( )     1:57.02 (44.19)     2:32.48 (35.46)
  5 Hoffman, Paul             53 Unattached                     2:53.75  
                  35.90     1:22.55 (46.65)     2:13.66 (51.11)     2:53.75 (40.09)
  6 Astudillo, Fabio          53 SDSM-SI                        3:11.97  
                  38.93     1:30.64 (51.71)     2:29.92 (59.28)     3:11.97 (42.05)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, John             51 UCI-CA                         5:28.43  
                  35.10     1:16.51 (41.41)     1:59.67 (43.16)     2:42.28 (42.61)
        3:27.71 (45.43)     4:12.56 (44.85)     4:51.11 (38.55)     5:28.43 (37.32)
  2 Adkision, Bill            50 RHMS-PC                        5:36.18  
                  34.00     1:12.80 (38.80)     1:57.99 (45.19)     2:42.27 (44.28)
        3:30.04 (47.77)     4:18.86 (48.82)     4:58.84 (39.98)     5:36.18 (37.34)
  3 Phillips, Richard         51 SCAQ-CA                        5:36.88  
                  36.01     1:17.93 (41.92)     2:02.42 (44.49)     2:45.37 (42.95)
        3:36.30 (50.93)     4:27.39 (51.09)     5:03.14 (35.75)     5:36.88 (33.74)
  4 DiTolla, Bob              51 ARIZ-AZ                        5:40.77  
                  34.61     1:13.66 (39.05)     1:59.95 (46.29)     2:46.10 (46.15)
        3:36.67 (50.57)     4:25.99 (49.32)     5:03.83 (37.84)     5:40.77 (36.94)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM-PC                           28.61  
  2 Campbell, John            58 MVN-CA                           30.39  
  3 Shoor, Kenneth            57 LAPS-CA                          30.57  
  4 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA-CA                          31.65  
  5 Stock, Ronald             58 FMT-CA                           33.30  
  6 Roth, Arthur              56 NOVA-CA                          44.53  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             56 CAL-CA                         1:02.28  
                  29.64     1:02.28 (32.64)                                        
  2 Sicard, Federico          55 SDSM-SI                        1:07.08  
                  31.82     1:07.08 (35.26)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA-CA                        1:10.37  
                  34.01     1:10.37 (36.36)                                        
  4 Stock, Ronald             58 FMT-CA                         1:18.08  
                  37.71     1:18.08 (40.37)                                        
  5 Roth, Arthur              56 NOVA-CA                        1:45.24  
                  52.02     1:45.24 (53.22)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM-PC                         2:11.86  
                  30.14     1:03.07 (32.93)     1:37.33 (34.26)     2:11.86 (34.53)
  2 Gruber, Glenn             56 CAL-CA                         2:20.25  
                  33.19     1:08.46 (35.27)     1:45.31 (36.85)     2:20.25 (34.94)
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConica, James           55 VCM-CA                         2:03.64  
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             56 CAL-CA                         4:55.35  
                  34.44     1:10.85 (36.41)     1:48.21 (37.36)     2:25.90 (37.69)
        3:03.77 (37.87)     3:41.87 (38.10)     4:19.92 (38.05)     4:55.35 (35.43)
  2 Figueiredo, Paulo         59 WH2O-CA                        5:19.12  
                  37.28     1:16.45 (39.17)     1:56.39 (39.94)     2:36.68 (40.29)
        3:17.01 (40.33)     3:57.63 (40.62)     4:38.60 (40.97)     5:19.12 (40.52)
  3 Sicard, Federico          55 SDSM-SI                        5:37.02  
                  36.65     1:15.53 (38.88)     1:55.81 (40.28)     2:38.63 (42.82)
        3:22.88 (44.25)     4:07.84 (44.96)     4:53.04 (45.20)     5:37.02 (43.98)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConica, James           55 VCM-CA                         9:22.29  
                  29.48     1:00.89 (31.41)     1:32.47 (31.58)     2:03.64 (31.17)
        2:45.53 (41.89)     3:23.45 (37.92)     4:01.00 (37.55)     4:37.41 (36.41)
        5:13.56 (36.15)     5:49.60 (36.04)     6:25.63 (36.03)     7:01.93 (36.30)
        7:38.03 (36.10)     8:14.42 (36.39)     8:49.28 (34.86)     9:22.29 (33.01)
  2 Gruber, Glenn             56 CAL-CA                        10:33.39  
                  36.61     1:15.41 (38.80)     1:54.62 (39.21)     2:34.44 (39.82)
        3:14.02 (39.58)     3:53.93 (39.91)     4:34.21 (40.28)     5:13.90 (39.69)
        5:53.62 (39.72)     6:33.89 (40.27)     7:13.91 (40.02)     7:54.39 (40.48)
        8:35.16 (40.77)     9:15.39 (40.23)     9:55.85 (40.46)    10:33.39 (37.54)
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            58 MVN-CA                        23:01.13  
                  39.95     1:24.74 (44.79)     2:10.26 (45.52)     2:56.27 (46.01)
        3:42.48 (46.21)     4:28.36 (45.88)     5:14.76 (46.40)     6:00.80 (46.04)
        6:47.01 (46.21)     7:33.97 (46.96)     8:20.53 (46.56)     9:06.98 (46.45)
        9:53.82 (46.84)    10:40.52 (46.70)    11:27.65 (47.13)    12:14.62 (46.97)
       13:01.67 (47.05)    13:49.27 (47.60)    14:35.36 (46.09)    15:21.93 (46.57)
       16:07.96 (46.03)    16:54.27 (46.31)    17:40.75 (46.48)    18:27.03 (46.28)
       19:13.58 (46.55)    19:59.42 (45.84)    20:45.12 (45.70)    21:31.72 (46.60)
       22:17.03 (45.31)    23:01.13 (44.10)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, John            58 MVN-CA                           36.31  
  2 Figueiredo, Paulo         59 WH2O-CA                          37.12  
  3 Stock, Ronald             58 FMT-CA                           41.12  
  4 Roth, Arthur              56 NOVA-CA                        1:16.85  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM-PC                         1:15.07  
                  36.52     1:15.07 (38.55)                                        
  2 Campbell, John            58 MVN-CA                         1:23.03  
                  41.14     1:23.03 (41.89)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA-CA                        1:33.59  
  4 Roth, Arthur              56 NOVA-CA                        2:47.80  
                1:16.39   2:47.80 (1:31.41)                                        
 -- Stock, Ronald             58 FMT-CA                              DQ  
                  43.58          DQ (45.56)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConica, James           55 VCM-CA                         2:20.59  
                  33.97     1:09.04 (35.07)     1:44.51 (35.47)     2:20.59 (36.08)
  2 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA-CA                        3:23.11  
                  49.34                             3:30.39 ( )         3:23.11 ( )
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            59 OLYM-CA                          33.75  
  2 Campbell, John            58 MVN-CA                           37.13  
  3 Shoor, Kenneth            57 LAPS-CA                          37.91  
  4 McCauley, Wayne           57 MVN-CA                           38.48  
  5 Marvel, Eric              56 SCAQ-CA                          41.70  
  6 Godfrey, Cy               56 SCAQ-CA                          50.59  
  7 Roth, Arthur              56 NOVA-CA                          59.79  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            59 OLYM-CA                        1:14.15  
                  35.09     1:14.15 (39.06)                                        
  2 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM-PC                         1:18.11  
                  36.84     1:18.11 (41.27)                                        
  3 Shoor, Kenneth            57 LAPS-CA                        1:23.69  
                  39.78     1:23.69 (43.91)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            59 OLYM-CA                        2:44.15  
                  37.26     1:18.29 (41.03)     2:00.09 (41.80)     2:44.15 (44.06)
  2 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM-PC                         2:46.29  
                  38.37     1:20.38 (42.01)     2:03.23 (42.85)     2:46.29 (43.06)
  3 McCauley, Wayne           57 MVN-CA                         3:33.37  
                  46.07     1:39.14 (53.07)     2:35.91 (56.77)     3:33.37 (57.46)
  4 Roth, Arthur              56 NOVA-CA                        4:58.59  
                1:08.21   2:23.48 (1:15.27)   3:41.47 (1:17.99)   4:58.59 (1:17.12)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             56 CAL-CA                           31.80  
  2 Campbell, John            58 MVN-CA                           33.43  
  3 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA-CA                          33.83  
  4 Stock, Ronald             58 FMT-CA                           36.41  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM-PC                         1:07.82  
                  31.99     1:07.82 (35.83)                                        
  2 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA-CA                        1:17.75  
                  35.67     1:17.75 (42.08)                                        
  3 Figueiredo, Paulo         59 WH2O-CA                        1:17.96  
                  36.17     1:17.96 (41.79)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          57 NOVA-CA                        3:11.64  
                  40.99     1:30.93 (49.94)     2:21.55 (50.62)     3:11.64 (50.09)
  2 Figueiredo, Paulo         59 WH2O-CA                        3:12.56  
                  40.57     1:27.39 (46.82)     2:16.27 (48.88)     3:12.56 (56.29)
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConica, James           55 VCM-CA                         1:07.90  
                  31.50     1:07.90 (36.40)                                        
  2 Strand, Robert            59 OLYM-CA                        1:08.80  
                  33.41     1:08.80 (35.39)                                        
  3 Campbell, John            58 MVN-CA                         1:16.13  
                  36.08     1:16.13 (40.05)                                        
  4 Marvel, Eric              56 SCAQ-CA                        1:26.76  
 -- Stock, Ronald             58 FMT-CA                              DQ  
                  40.03          DQ (49.03)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo         59 WH2O-CA                        2:56.68  
                  36.03     1:23.37 (47.34)     2:16.91 (53.54)     2:56.68 (39.77)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM-PC                         5:21.42  
                  32.81     1:10.36 (37.55)     1:53.56 (43.20)     2:36.30 (42.74)
        3:22.75 (46.45)     4:09.25 (46.50)     4:45.80 (36.55)     5:21.42 (35.62)
  2 Figueiredo, Paulo         59 WH2O-CA                        6:17.19  
                  39.84     1:25.23 (45.39)     2:16.11 (50.88)     3:05.76 (49.65)
        4:01.28 (55.52)     4:56.57 (55.29)     5:37.55 (40.98)     6:17.19 (39.64)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Baalen, Vinus         63 SDSM-SI                          27.68  
  2 Burns, Richard            62 TAM-PC                           28.67  
  3 van Scoyk, Jonathan       60 DSSM-CA                          28.71  
  4 Davis, Don                61 RHMS-PC                          30.34  
  5 Molina, Juan              61 SDSM-SI                          33.00  
  6 Anderson, Fred            63 NOVA-CA                          33.73  
  7 Stewart, Jim M            64 Unattached                       35.91  
  8 Makinson, John            63 LBG-CA                           47.87  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            62 TAM-PC                         1:02.43  
                  29.77     1:02.43 (32.66)                                        
  2 van Baalen, Vinus         63 SDSM-SI                        1:04.56  
                  31.28     1:04.56 (33.28)                                        
  3 Davis, Don                61 RHMS-PC                        1:04.90  
                  31.13     1:04.90 (33.77)                                        
  4 Anderson, Eric            61 SOBA-CA                        1:06.90  
                  31.94     1:06.90 (34.96)                                        
  5 Anderson, Fred            63 NOVA-CA                        1:17.24  
                  36.21     1:17.24 (41.03)                                        
  6 Stewart, Jim M            64 Unattached                     1:20.37  
                  38.19     1:20.37 (42.18)                                        
  7 Makinson, John            63 LBG-CA                         2:09.52  
                  57.81   2:09.52 (1:11.71)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                61 RHMS-PC                        2:20.36  
                  33.45     1:09.20 (35.75)     1:45.25 (36.05)     2:20.36 (35.11)
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          62 VCM-CA                         2:36.03  
                  37.11     1:16.73 (39.62)     1:57.45 (40.72)     2:36.03 (38.58)
  3 van Scoyk, Jonathan       60 DSSM-CA                        2:46.94  
                  37.75     1:20.68 (42.93)     2:05.21 (44.53)     2:46.94 (41.73)
  4 Neyenhuis, Dan            61 NOVA-CA                        2:49.83  
                  38.02     1:20.05 (42.03)     2:05.10 (45.05)     2:49.83 (44.73)
  5 Kovary, Steven            64 LBG-CA                         2:59.50  
                  42.52     1:27.84 (45.32)     2:14.20 (46.36)     2:59.50 (45.30)
  6 Makinson, John            63 LBG-CA                         4:57.62  
                1:00.97   2:16.95 (1:15.98)   3:40.83 (1:23.88)   4:57.62 (1:16.79)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                61 RHMS-PC                        4:56.07  
                  34.57     1:12.11 (37.54)     1:49.64 (37.53)     2:27.24 (37.60)
        3:04.74 (37.50)     3:42.70 (37.96)     4:20.01 (37.31)     4:56.07 (36.06)
  2 Anderson, Eric            61 SOBA-CA                        5:19.48  
                  36.11     1:16.57 (40.46)     1:58.10 (41.53)     2:40.01 (41.91)
        3:21.20 (41.19)     4:02.56 (41.36)     4:43.39 (40.83)     5:19.48 (36.09)
  3 Raffaelli, Larry          62 VCM-CA                         5:21.20  
                  36.37     1:18.23 (41.86)     1:59.78 (41.55)     2:41.75 (41.97)
        3:22.83 (41.08)     4:03.26 (40.43)     4:43.50 (40.24)     5:21.20 (37.70)
  4 Kovary, Steven            64 LBG-CA                         6:03.91  
                  42.96     1:28.17 (45.21)     2:14.25 (46.08)     3:00.35 (46.10)
        3:46.71 (46.36)     4:33.87 (47.16)     5:20.95 (47.08)     6:03.91 (42.96)
  5 Bergstrom, Robert         64 FMT-CA                         7:09.21  
                  47.18     1:40.18 (53.00)     2:34.64 (54.46)     3:29.78 (55.14)
        4:24.96 (55.18)     5:20.81 (55.85)     6:16.41 (55.60)     7:09.21 (52.80)
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selby, Douglas            60 HSAM-CA                       11:34.22  
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          62 VCM-CA                        10:59.18  
                  39.72     1:21.94 (42.22)     2:05.40 (43.46)     2:47.72 (42.32)
        3:29.15 (41.43)     4:10.91 (41.76)     4:52.55 (41.64)     5:33.86 (41.31)
        6:15.04 (41.18)     6:56.53 (41.49)     7:38.27 (41.74)     8:19.15 (40.88)
        8:59.86 (40.71)     9:41.27 (41.41)    10:21.70 (40.43)    10:59.18 (37.48)
  2 Selby, Douglas            60 HSAM-CA                       11:26.47  
                  39.10     1:21.86 (42.76)     2:05.44 (43.58)     2:51.53 (46.09)
        3:34.92 (43.39)     4:18.22 (43.30)     5:01.44 (43.22)     5:43.98 (42.54)
        6:27.31 (43.33)     7:10.33 (43.02)     7:53.80 (43.47)     8:37.35 (43.55)
        9:20.77 (43.42)    10:04.18 (43.41)    10:46.38 (42.20)    11:26.47 (40.09)
  3 Anderson, Fred            63 NOVA-CA                       13:37.94  
                  42.51     1:33.68 (51.17)     2:24.72 (51.04)     3:16.53 (51.81)
        4:09.11 (52.58)     5:02.62 (53.51)     5:55.60 (52.98)     6:48.53 (52.93)
        7:40.72 (52.19)     8:34.05 (53.33)     9:26.90 (52.85)    10:19.32 (52.42)
       11:12.22 (52.90)    12:03.98 (51.76)    12:54.43 (50.45)    13:37.94 (43.51)
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          62 VCM-CA                        20:53.26  
                  38.04     1:18.97 (40.93)     2:00.41 (41.44)     2:41.77 (41.36)
        3:23.78 (42.01)     4:06.26 (42.48)     4:48.54 (42.28)     5:30.89 (42.35)
        6:12.68 (41.79)     6:54.41 (41.73)     7:35.87 (41.46)     8:16.21 (40.34)
        8:59.71 (43.50)     9:40.66 (40.95)    10:22.96 (42.30)    11:05.58 (42.62)
       11:47.57 (41.99)    12:29.92 (42.35)    13:12.65 (42.73)    13:54.98 (42.33)
       14:38.00 (43.02)    15:21.33 (43.33)    16:02.93 (41.60)    16:45.57 (42.64)
       17:27.74 (42.17)    18:09.41 (41.67)    18:52.08 (42.67)    19:33.23 (41.15)
       20:15.92 (42.69)    20:53.26 (37.34)                                        
  2 Anderson, Eric            61 SOBA-CA                       20:54.22  
                  35.10     1:15.76 (40.66)     1:57.77 (42.01)     2:40.18 (42.41)
        3:22.40 (42.22)     4:04.27 (41.87)     4:46.65 (42.38)     5:29.13 (42.48)
        6:11.43 (42.30)     6:53.60 (42.17)     7:35.93 (42.33)     8:18.78 (42.85)
        9:01.72 (42.94)     9:43.88 (42.16)    10:26.09 (42.21)    11:09.15 (43.06)
       11:51.56 (42.41)    12:34.05 (42.49)    13:15.86 (41.81)    13:58.94 (43.08)
       14:41.43 (42.49)    15:24.15 (42.72)    16:06.53 (42.38)    16:48.34 (41.81)
       17:30.74 (42.40)    18:12.90 (42.16)    18:54.98 (42.08)    19:36.74 (41.76)
       20:17.35 (40.61)    20:54.22 (36.87)                                        
  3 Selby, Douglas            60 HSAM-CA                       21:51.12  
                                1:20.60 ( )     2:03.65 (43.05)     2:46.91 (43.26)
        3:29.81 (42.90)     4:13.51 (43.70)     4:57.58 (44.07)     5:41.85 (44.27)
        6:26.42 (44.57)     7:10.47 (44.05)     7:54.14 (43.67)     8:38.06 (43.92)
        9:21.93 (43.87)    10:05.47 (43.54)    10:49.64 (44.17)    11:34.22 (44.58)
       12:18.89 (44.67)    13:02.68 (43.79)    13:46.32 (43.64)    14:30.36 (44.04)
       15:14.65 (44.29)    15:59.48 (44.83)    16:44.83 (45.35)    17:30.09 (45.26)
       18:14.75 (44.66)    18:58.57 (43.82)    19:43.33 (44.76)    20:27.09 (43.76)
       21:11.05 (43.96)    21:51.12 (40.07)                                        
  4 Wickens, Patrick          64 SOBA-CA                       22:20.40  
                                                    2:07.86 ( )                    
            3:37.38 ( )                             5:07.41 ( )                    
                               10:26.66 ( )                                        
                               13:20.59 ( )                            14:50.48 ( )
     22:20.40 (7:29.92)                                                            
  5 Neyenhuis, Dan            61 NOVA-CA                       23:50.72  
                  43.20     1:29.73 (46.53)     2:18.35 (48.62)     3:06.84 (48.49)
        3:55.13 (48.29)     4:43.22 (48.09)     5:31.38 (48.16)     6:19.15 (47.77)
        7:07.22 (48.07)     7:55.17 (47.95)     8:43.35 (48.18)     9:30.75 (47.40)
       10:19.17 (48.42)    11:07.68 (48.51)    11:56.50 (48.82)    12:46.79 (50.29)
       13:34.98 (48.19)    14:23.41 (48.43)    15:12.33 (48.92)    16:00.17 (47.84)
       16:48.66 (48.49)    17:36.60 (47.94)    18:24.61 (48.01)    19:12.81 (48.20)
       20:00.05 (47.24)    20:47.82 (47.77)    21:34.66 (46.84)    22:22.11 (47.45)
       23:07.99 (45.88)    23:50.72 (42.73)                                        
  6 Bergstrom, Robert         64 FMT-CA                        27:54.19  
                  49.99     1:45.05 (55.06)     2:41.15 (56.10)     3:36.49 (55.34)
        4:31.82 (55.33)     5:27.79 (55.97)     6:23.54 (55.75)     7:18.80 (55.26)
        8:14.53 (55.73)     9:10.40 (55.87)    10:06.14 (55.74)    11:01.91 (55.77)
       11:57.48 (55.57)    12:52.97 (55.49)    13:48.90 (55.93)    14:44.68 (55.78)
       15:41.31 (56.63)    16:37.19 (55.88)    17:32.81 (55.62)    18:29.15 (56.34)
       19:24.99 (55.84)    20:21.20 (56.21)    21:17.75 (56.55)    22:14.70 (56.95)
       23:11.77 (57.07)    24:07.92 (56.15)    25:05.94 (58.02)    26:03.25 (57.31)
       26:59.55 (56.30)    27:54.19 (54.64)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            62 TAM-PC                           32.83  
  2 van Baalen, Vinus         63 SDSM-SI                          33.58  
  3 Evans, Ricky              64 SDSM-SI                          38.14  
  4 Neyenhuis, Dan            61 NOVA-CA                          41.13  
  5 Anderson, Fred            63 NOVA-CA                          44.58  
  6 Stewart, Jim M            64 Unattached                       45.17  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            62 TAM-PC                         1:12.99  
                  36.32     1:12.99 (36.67)                                        
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          62 VCM-CA                         1:23.96  
                  41.65     1:23.96 (42.31)                                        
  3 Evans, Ricky              64 SDSM-SI                        1:24.37  
                  40.65     1:24.37 (43.72)                                        
  4 Neyenhuis, Dan            61 NOVA-CA                        1:31.69  
                  44.36     1:31.69 (47.33)                                        
  5 Stewart, Jim M            64 Unattached                     1:40.34  
                  48.99     1:40.34 (51.35)                                        
  6 Bergstrom, Robert         64 FMT-CA                         1:56.89  
                  58.05     1:56.89 (58.84)                                        
  7 Kovary, Steven            64 LBG-CA                         2:16.46  
                  57.50   2:16.46 (1:18.96)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          62 VCM-CA                         3:02.73  
                  43.98     1:31.36 (47.38)     2:18.35 (46.99)     3:02.73 (44.38)
  2 Anderson, Eric            61 SOBA-CA                        3:03.62  
                  43.98     1:29.67 (45.69)   3:03.62 (1:33.95)                    
  3 Evans, Ricky              64 SDSM-SI                        3:12.33  
                  43.10     1:33.12 (50.02)     2:24.11 (50.99)     3:12.33 (48.22)
  4 Neyenhuis, Dan            61 NOVA-CA                        3:19.26  
                  47.86     1:39.22 (51.36)   3:19.26 (1:40.04)                    
  5 Stewart, Jim M            64 Unattached                     3:40.64  
                  50.15     1:44.62 (54.47)     2:41.72 (57.10)     3:40.64 (58.92)
  6 Kovary, Steven            64 LBG-CA                         3:58.45  
                  57.06   1:58.41 (1:01.35)   3:00.54 (1:02.13)     3:58.45 (57.91)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                61 RHMS-PC                          38.57  
  2 Freshley, Mike            64 SDSM-SI                          38.58  
  3 Neyenhuis, Dan            61 NOVA-CA                          44.05  
  4 Anderson, Fred            63 NOVA-CA                          45.39  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            64 SDSM-SI                        1:24.69  
                  39.69     1:24.69 (45.00)                                        
  2 Davis, Don                61 RHMS-PC                        1:27.92  
                  41.39     1:27.92 (46.53)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            64 SDSM-SI                        3:01.89  
                  40.17     1:25.88 (45.71)     2:13.41 (47.53)     3:01.89 (48.48)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            62 TAM-PC                           31.22  
  2 Freshley, Mike            64 SDSM-SI                          31.99  
  3 van Baalen, Vinus         63 SDSM-SI                          33.60  
  4 Anderson, Fred            63 NOVA-CA                          36.79  
  5 Stewart, Jim M            64 Unattached                       42.04  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            62 TAM-PC                         1:12.78  
                  32.87     1:12.78 (39.91)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          62 VCM-CA                         3:29.73  
                  49.32     1:48.90 (59.58)     2:47.26 (58.36)     3:29.73 (42.47)
  2 Davis, Don                61 RHMS-PC                        3:34.86  
                  48.23     1:44.00 (55.77)     2:40.24 (56.24)     3:34.86 (54.62)
  3 Kovary, Steven            64 LBG-CA                         4:26.10  
                  58.73   2:06.53 (1:07.80)   3:16.60 (1:10.07)   4:26.10 (1:09.50)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            64 SDSM-SI                        1:15.43  
                  34.36     1:15.43 (41.07)                                        
  2 Evans, Ricky              64 SDSM-SI                        1:25.38  
                  40.14     1:25.38 (45.24)                                        
  3 Anderson, Fred            63 NOVA-CA                        1:37.79  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            62 TAM-PC                         2:46.90  
                  34.18     1:19.08 (44.90)     2:10.08 (51.00)     2:46.90 (36.82)
  2 Freshley, Mike            64 SDSM-SI                        2:48.60  
                  34.54     1:20.07 (45.53)     2:08.06 (47.99)     2:48.60 (40.54)
  3 Hale, Art                 63 Unattached                     4:40.45  
                2:22.76   3:40.74 (1:17.98)     4:40.45 (59.71)                    
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            64 SDSM-SI                        6:05.90  
                  37.27     1:23.53 (46.26)     2:13.00 (49.47)     3:01.07 (48.07)
        3:50.65 (49.58)     4:40.86 (50.21)     5:23.41 (42.55)     6:05.90 (42.49)
  2 Hale, Art                 63 Unattached                    10:59.14  
                1:18.40   2:44.70 (1:26.30)   4:16.83 (1:32.13)   5:46.91 (1:30.08)
      7:21.72 (1:34.81)   8:52.13 (1:30.41)   9:55.55 (1:03.42)  10:59.14 (1:03.59)
 -- Anderson, Eric            61 SOBA-CA                             DQ  
                  41.06     1:33.23 (52.17)     2:25.25 (52.02)     3:16.87 (51.62)
        4:13.46 (56.59)     5:10.57 (57.11)     5:52.28 (41.71)          DQ (39.19)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angell, Tom               65 NOVA-CA                          28.86  
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          68 SM-PC                         24:53.62  
                  43.63     1:32.88 (49.25)     2:23.54 (50.66)     3:13.96 (50.42)
        4:04.83 (50.87)     4:56.95 (52.12)     5:47.31 (50.36)     6:37.49 (50.18)
        7:27.95 (50.46)     8:18.89 (50.94)     9:09.03 (50.14)     9:58.76 (49.73)
       10:48.92 (50.16)    11:39.78 (50.86)    12:29.27 (49.49)    13:18.82 (49.55)
       14:08.07 (49.25)    14:58.35 (50.28)    15:48.77 (50.42)    16:39.26 (50.49)
       17:29.55 (50.29)    18:19.95 (50.40)    19:10.46 (50.51)    20:01.07 (50.61)
       20:51.32 (50.25)    21:41.45 (50.13)    22:31.65 (50.20)    23:20.77 (49.12)
       24:08.32 (47.55)    24:53.62 (45.30)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          68 SM-PC                          1:39.91  
                  46.82     1:39.91 (53.09)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          68 SM-PC                          3:37.00  
                  47.78     1:43.76 (55.98)     2:43.27 (59.51)     3:37.00 (53.73)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             66 WCM-PC                           39.54  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             66 WCM-PC                         1:30.12  
                  43.34     1:30.12 (46.78)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             66 WCM-PC                         3:28.69  
                  47.89     1:41.02 (53.13)     2:34.96 (53.94)     3:28.69 (53.73)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             66 WCM-PC                           37.54  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             66 WCM-PC                         1:28.68  
                  42.08     1:28.68 (46.60)                                        
  2 Fasbender, Barry          68 SM-PC                          1:29.03  
                  44.49     1:29.03 (44.54)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          68 SM-PC                          3:34.41  
                  51.16     1:49.29 (58.13)     2:48.31 (59.02)     3:34.41 (46.10)
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             66 WCM-PC                         3:24.65  
                  44.64     1:41.69 (57.05)     2:35.45 (53.76)     3:24.65 (49.20)
  2 Fasbender, Barry          68 SM-PC                          3:37.14  
                  44.74     1:43.17 (58.43)   2:46.17 (1:03.00)     3:37.14 (50.97)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dick             65 NOVA-CA                        6:14.67  
                  37.64     1:19.83 (42.19)     2:13.91 (54.08)     3:07.72 (53.81)
        4:00.14 (52.42)     4:54.03 (53.89)     5:34.95 (40.92)     6:14.67 (39.72)
  2 Fasbender, Barry          68 SM-PC                          7:18.67  
                  50.01     1:44.86 (54.85)     2:43.09 (58.23)     3:41.73 (58.64)
      4:45.31 (1:03.58)   5:45.58 (1:00.27)     6:34.89 (49.31)     7:18.67 (43.78)
  3 Perilman, Jim             66 WCM-PC                         7:23.25  
                  46.29     1:39.13 (52.84)   2:41.52 (1:02.39)   3:45.91 (1:04.39)
        4:41.09 (55.18)     5:37.58 (56.49)     6:32.00 (54.42)     7:23.25 (51.25)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Wilhelm            71 LVM-ZZ                           34.38  
  2 Stupfel, Norman           73 WCM-PC                           34.58  
  3 Baker, Donald J           74 SDSM-SI                          34.87  
  4 Smethurst, Everett        70 NOVA-CA                          36.24  
  5 Rolph, Robert             74 MVN-CA                           42.14  
  6 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                           45.70  
  7 McMeekin, Robert          71 SCMC-CA                          47.42  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald J           74 SDSM-SI                        1:21.72  
                  39.43     1:21.72 (42.29)                                        
  2 Rolph, Robert             74 MVN-CA                         1:38.80  
                  46.88     1:38.80 (51.92)                                        
  3 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                         1:47.17  
                  50.80     1:47.17 (56.37)                                        
  4 McMeekin, Robert          71 SCMC-CA                        1:59.41  
                  56.13   1:59.41 (1:03.28)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Wilhelm            71 LVM-ZZ                         2:53.00  
                  39.03     1:23.07 (44.04)     2:08.91 (45.84)     2:53.00 (44.09)
  2 Baker, Donald J           74 SDSM-SI                        3:04.16  
                  40.67     1:26.68 (46.01)     2:16.78 (50.10)     3:04.16 (47.38)
  3 Grohe, William            72 USF-PC                         3:19.66  
                  42.10     1:31.45 (49.35)   3:19.66 (1:48.21)                    
  4 Rolph, Robert             74 MVN-CA                         3:39.35  
                  48.71     1:43.99 (55.28)     2:43.27 (59.28)     3:39.35 (56.08)
  5 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                         4:05.61  
                  58.65   2:02.60 (1:03.95)   3:06.13 (1:03.53)     4:05.61 (59.48)
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Wilhelm            71 LVM-ZZ                         6:11.53  
                  42.06     1:27.44 (45.38)     2:14.90 (47.46)     3:02.84 (47.94)
        3:51.29 (48.45)     4:38.72 (47.43)     5:26.22 (47.50)     6:11.53 (45.31)
  2 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                     6:50.90  
                  44.65     1:37.26 (52.61)     2:31.85 (54.59)     3:25.86 (54.01)
        4:19.31 (53.45)     5:12.07 (52.76)     6:03.17 (51.10)     6:50.90 (47.73)
  3 Baker, Donald J           74 SDSM-SI                        6:57.06  
                  45.72     1:36.04 (50.32)     2:30.61 (54.57)     3:25.77 (55.16)
        4:19.59 (53.82)     5:14.08 (54.49)     6:05.98 (51.90)     6:57.06 (51.08)
  4 Grohe, William            72 USF-PC                         7:35.98  
                  46.25     1:40.10 (53.85)     2:39.19 (59.09)   3:40.04 (1:00.85)
        4:39.50 (59.46)     5:39.09 (59.59)     6:39.04 (59.95)     7:35.98 (56.94)
  5 Rolph, Robert             74 MVN-CA                         7:53.91  
                  52.74     1:50.37 (57.63)   2:51.16 (1:00.79)   3:51.86 (1:00.70)
      4:53.41 (1:01.55)   5:55.20 (1:01.79)   6:55.87 (1:00.67)     7:53.91 (58.04)
  6 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                         8:36.96  
                1:01.54   2:07.13 (1:05.59)   3:14.16 (1:07.03)   4:20.04 (1:05.88)
      5:26.27 (1:06.23)   6:31.76 (1:05.49)   7:35.72 (1:03.96)   8:36.96 (1:01.24)
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Wilhelm            71 LVM-ZZ                        12:47.95  
                  43.51     1:30.93 (47.42)     2:18.89 (47.96)     3:07.27 (48.38)
        3:55.98 (48.71)     4:44.67 (48.69)     5:33.66 (48.99)     6:23.01 (49.35)
        7:12.27 (49.26)     8:01.89 (49.62)     8:50.73 (48.84)     9:39.06 (48.33)
       10:28.18 (49.12)    11:16.31 (48.13)    12:03.49 (47.18)    12:47.95 (44.46)
  2 Baker, Donald J           74 SDSM-SI                       14:56.57  
                  44.52     1:34.45 (49.93)     2:27.36 (52.91)     3:21.76 (54.40)
        4:17.38 (55.62)     5:14.41 (57.03)     6:12.00 (57.59)     7:10.05 (58.05)
        8:08.75 (58.70)     9:07.16 (58.41)    10:06.11 (58.95)    11:03.84 (57.73)
       12:03.33 (59.49)    13:03.14 (59.81)    14:01.96 (58.82)    14:56.57 (54.61)
  3 Rolph, Robert             74 MVN-CA                        15:18.97  
                  51.64     1:50.45 (58.81)   2:51.40 (1:00.95)   3:52.64 (1:01.24)
      4:54.57 (1:01.93)   5:56.97 (1:02.40)   6:58.75 (1:01.78)   8:01.27 (1:02.52)
      9:04.47 (1:03.20)  10:08.51 (1:04.04)  11:10.35 (1:01.84)  12:14.05 (1:03.70)
     13:16.23 (1:02.18)  14:19.13 (1:02.90)    15:18.15 (59.02)     15:18.97 (0.82)
  4 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                        18:03.54  
                1:03.42   2:11.04 (1:07.62)   3:18.95 (1:07.91)   4:26.94 (1:07.99)
      5:34.86 (1:07.92)   6:43.07 (1:08.21)   7:50.80 (1:07.73)   8:58.57 (1:07.77)
     10:08.36 (1:09.79)  11:15.66 (1:07.30)  12:24.09 (1:08.43)  13:33.53 (1:09.44)
     14:42.58 (1:09.05)  15:50.72 (1:08.14)  16:58.69 (1:07.97)  18:03.54 (1:04.85)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        70 NOVA-CA                          44.46  
  2 Baker, Donald J           74 SDSM-SI                          47.63  
  3 Grohe, William            72 USF-PC                           47.96  
  4 Rolph, Robert             74 MVN-CA                         1:01.03  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        70 NOVA-CA                        1:36.10  
                  47.62     1:36.10 (48.48)                                        
  2 Grohe, William            72 USF-PC                         1:51.48  
                  54.02     1:51.48 (57.46)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        70 NOVA-CA                        3:37.12  
                  50.47     1:44.33 (53.86)     2:40.78 (56.45)     3:37.12 (56.34)
  2 Grohe, William            72 USF-PC                         4:03.89  
                  54.42   1:56.53 (1:02.11)   3:01.49 (1:04.96)   4:03.89 (1:02.40)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 73 SDSM-SI                          40.26  
  2 Stupfel, Norman           73 WCM-PC                           43.61  
  3 Rauch, Wilhelm            71 LVM-ZZ                           44.40  
  4 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                       50.50  
  5 Schofield, Steven         73 SWM-CA                         1:06.67  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 73 SDSM-SI                        1:34.46  
                  43.47     1:34.46 (50.99)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman           73 WCM-PC                         1:38.69  
                  45.88     1:38.69 (52.81)                                        
  3 Rauch, Wilhelm            71 LVM-ZZ                         1:41.68  
                  48.45     1:41.68 (53.23)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 73 SDSM-SI                        3:31.33  
                  46.71     1:41.46 (54.75)     2:37.39 (55.93)     3:31.33 (53.94)
  2 Stupfel, Norman           73 WCM-PC                         3:44.28  
                  49.85     1:47.03 (57.18)     2:45.39 (58.36)     3:44.28 (58.89)
  3 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                     3:57.51  
                  53.34   1:54.00 (1:00.66)   2:57.31 (1:03.31)   3:57.51 (1:00.20)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 73 SDSM-SI                          38.03  
  2 Smethurst, Everett        70 NOVA-CA                          43.44  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                     1:48.85  
                  50.73     1:48.85 (58.12)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                     4:05.61  
                  52.58   1:54.74 (1:02.16)   3:00.07 (1:05.33)   4:05.61 (1:05.54)
  2 Grohe, William            72 USF-PC                         5:16.14  
                1:07.19   2:29.77 (1:22.58)   3:55.69 (1:25.92)   5:16.14 (1:20.45)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 73 SDSM-SI                        1:25.69  
                  40.22     1:25.69 (45.47)                                        
  2 Rauch, Wilhelm            71 LVM-ZZ                         1:36.19  
                  48.24     1:36.19 (47.95)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 73 SDSM-SI                        3:15.21  
                  40.50     1:31.22 (50.72)     2:28.47 (57.25)     3:15.21 (46.74)
  2 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                     3:36.75  
                  50.18     1:47.25 (57.07)   2:49.70 (1:02.45)     3:36.75 (47.05)
  3 Stupfel, Norman           73 WCM-PC                         3:45.82  
                  50.62   1:56.92 (1:06.30)     2:56.03 (59.11)     3:45.82 (49.79)
  4 Grohe, William            72 USF-PC                         4:17.57  
                1:02.12   2:03.29 (1:01.17)   3:23.55 (1:20.26)     4:17.57 (54.02)
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             72 Unattached                     7:58.43  
                  52.47   1:54.32 (1:01.85)   2:55.53 (1:01.21)   3:59.75 (1:04.22)
      5:06.41 (1:06.66)   6:12.62 (1:06.21)     7:06.20 (53.58)     7:58.43 (52.23)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             79 SDSM-SI                          38.37  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             79 SDSM-SI                        3:14.02  
                  43.13     1:31.77 (48.64)     2:22.68 (50.91)     3:14.02 (51.34)
  2 Silverstein, Lou          79 ARIZ-AZ                        4:05.61  
                  56.99   2:00.08 (1:03.09)   3:04.74 (1:04.66)   4:05.61 (1:00.87)
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          79 ARIZ-AZ                        8:54.02  
                1:01.28   2:08.54 (1:07.26)   3:17.60 (1:09.06)   4:25.26 (1:07.66)
      5:33.57 (1:08.31)   6:40.29 (1:06.72)   7:46.73 (1:06.44)   8:54.02 (1:07.29)
 
Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          79 ARIZ-AZ                       34:42.98  
                1:03.18   2:10.37 (1:07.19)   3:18.86 (1:08.49)   4:28.41 (1:09.55)
      5:36.45 (1:08.04)   6:45.03 (1:08.58)   7:52.97 (1:07.94)   8:59.88 (1:06.91)
     10:08.94 (1:09.06)  11:17.28 (1:08.34)  12:25.71 (1:08.43)  13:34.58 (1:08.87)
     14:43.69 (1:09.11)  15:53.42 (1:09.73)  17:02.23 (1:08.81)  18:11.30 (1:09.07)
     19:20.72 (1:09.42)  20:32.41 (1:11.69)  21:42.23 (1:09.82)  22:53.75 (1:11.52)
     24:03.71 (1:09.96)  25:14.12 (1:10.41)  26:26.79 (1:12.67)  27:36.79 (1:10.00)
     28:48.87 (1:12.08)  29:59.39 (1:10.52)  31:10.59 (1:11.20)  32:21.72 (1:11.13)
     33:33.44 (1:11.72)  34:42.98 (1:09.54)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             79 SDSM-SI                          46.02  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             79 SDSM-SI                        1:39.34  
                  47.70     1:39.34 (51.64)                                        
  2 Silverstein, Lou          79 ARIZ-AZ                        2:02.23  
                  58.94   2:02.23 (1:03.29)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             79 SDSM-SI                        3:48.26  
                  50.06     1:45.45 (55.39)   2:46.50 (1:01.05)   3:48.26 (1:01.76)
  2 Silverstein, Lou          79 ARIZ-AZ                        4:14.97  
                1:01.65   2:06.68 (1:05.03)   3:11.38 (1:04.70)   4:14.97 (1:03.59)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapper, Gene              76 HSAM-CA                          55.13  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapper, Gene              76 HSAM-CA                        2:27.42  
                1:08.13   2:27.42 (1:19.29)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapper, Gene              76 HSAM-CA                        1:00.02  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapper, Gene              76 HSAM-CA                        2:23.46  
                1:08.48   2:23.46 (1:14.98)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapper, Gene              76 HSAM-CA                        5:21.12  
                1:16.29   2:35.08 (1:18.79)   3:57.42 (1:22.34)   5:21.12 (1:23.70)
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane             79 SDSM-SI                        1:43.44  
                  47.39     1:43.44 (56.05)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle Requested Splits
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SDSM-SI                          32.80  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           82 SDSM-SI                          38.81  
  2 Mondor, Christian         80 CM-CA                          1:04.77  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SDSM-SI                        1:17.02  
                  36.41     1:17.02 (40.61)                                        
  2 Strong, Doug              80 DOC-IN                         1:50.36  
                  53.53     1:50.36 (56.83)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SDSM-SI                        3:00.86  
                  38.97     1:23.78 (44.81)     2:12.11 (48.33)     3:00.86 (48.75)
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen           82 SDSM-SI                        3:21.23  
                  46.24     1:38.19 (51.95)     2:30.18 (51.99)     3:21.23 (51.05)
  3 Arth, Lee                 80 SDSM-SI                        3:33.10  
                  48.24     1:42.42 (54.18)     2:38.07 (55.65)     3:33.10 (55.03)
  4 Strong, Doug              80 DOC-IN                         4:15.28  
                1:00.68   2:08.63 (1:07.95)   3:14.63 (1:06.00)   4:15.28 (1:00.65)
  5 Mondor, Christian         80 CM-CA                          5:36.64  
                1:11.88   2:41.64 (1:29.76)   4:12.02 (1:30.38)   5:36.64 (1:24.62)
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SDSM-SI                        6:38.23  
                  43.10     1:33.51 (50.41)     2:23.57 (50.06)     3:15.46 (51.89)
        4:07.49 (52.03)     4:57.99 (50.50)     5:49.02 (51.03)     6:38.23 (49.21)
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen           82 SDSM-SI                        6:55.00  
                  47.23     1:39.82 (52.59)     2:34.06 (54.24)     3:26.97 (52.91)
        4:21.46 (54.49)     5:13.03 (51.57)     6:07.03 (54.00)     6:55.00 (47.97)
  3 Arth, Lee                 80 SDSM-SI                        7:21.46  
                  49.78     1:45.28 (55.50)     2:40.82 (55.54)     3:37.52 (56.70)
        4:34.24 (56.72)     5:29.71 (55.47)     6:25.81 (56.10)     7:21.46 (55.65)
  4 Strong, Doug              80 DOC-IN                         9:18.53  
                1:09.26   2:24.30 (1:15.04)   3:39.72 (1:15.42)   4:51.70 (1:11.98)
      6:03.21 (1:11.51)   7:13.67 (1:10.46)   8:19.51 (1:05.84)     9:18.53 (59.02)
 
Men 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SDSM-SI                       13:41.19  
                  42.71     1:31.24 (48.53)     2:21.93 (50.69)     3:13.42 (51.49)
        4:04.61 (51.19)     4:57.16 (52.55)     5:48.96 (51.80)     6:40.49 (51.53)
        7:31.71 (51.22)     8:24.86 (53.15)     9:17.39 (52.53)    10:10.97 (53.58)
       11:03.62 (52.65)    11:56.72 (53.10)    12:50.38 (53.66)    13:41.19 (50.81)
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           82 SDSM-SI                        1:54.49  
                  54.76     1:54.49 (59.73)                                        
  2 Arth, Lee                 80 SDSM-SI                        1:55.52  
                  55.58     1:55.52 (59.94)                                        
  3 Mondor, Christian         80 CM-CA                          3:02.44  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee                 80 SDSM-SI                        4:01.42  
                  56.88   1:59.05 (1:02.17)   3:01.34 (1:02.29)   4:01.42 (1:00.08)
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SDSM-SI                        1:42.05  
                  47.58     1:42.05 (54.47)                                        
  2 Mondor, Christian         80 CM-CA                          3:08.92  
                1:29.94   3:08.92 (1:38.98)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee                 80 SDSM-SI                        4:27.97  
                1:01.98   2:10.84 (1:08.86)   3:19.75 (1:08.91)   4:27.97 (1:08.22)
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee                 80 SDSM-SI                        2:09.92  
                1:00.63   2:09.92 (1:09.29)                                        
  2 Strong, Doug              80 DOC-IN                         4:23.25  
                2:04.40   4:23.25 (2:18.85)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arth, Lee                 80 SDSM-SI                        4:44.45  
                1:03.27   2:11.59 (1:08.32)   3:28.35 (1:16.76)   4:44.45 (1:16.10)
  2 Strong, Doug              80 DOC-IN                        10:30.97  
                1:58.28   4:23.03 (2:24.75)   7:18.03 (2:55.00)  10:30.97 (3:12.94)
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             80 SDSM-SI                        1:32.65  
                  44.32     1:32.65 (48.33)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen           82 SDSM-SI                        4:17.09  
                1:02.51   2:10.64 (1:08.13)   4:17.09 (2:06.45)                    
  2 Strong, Doug              80 DOC-IN                         6:39.69  
                1:51.19   3:20.72 (1:29.53)   5:37.24 (2:16.52)   6:39.69 (1:02.45)
 -- Piemme, Frank             80 SDSM-SI                             DQ  
                  49.51     1:49.13 (59.62)   2:52.11 (1:02.98)          DQ (47.89)
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Strong, Doug              80 DOC-IN                              DQ  
                1:45.19   3:55.91 (2:10.72)   5:37.45 (1:41.54)   7:16.44 (1:38.99)
      9:41.34 (2:24.90)  11:56.51 (2:15.17)  13:04.41 (1:07.90)        DQ (1:03.04)
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William         87 WCM-PC                           45.13  
  2 Haver, Tom                87 SDSM-SI                          55.32  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William         87 WCM-PC                         1:50.06  
                  49.15   1:50.06 (1:00.91)                                        
  2 Haver, Tom                87 SDSM-SI                        2:27.64  
                1:10.58   2:27.64 (1:17.06)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                87 SDSM-SI                        5:24.92  
                1:11.61   2:35.15 (1:23.54)   4:00.72 (1:25.57)   5:24.92 (1:24.20)
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                87 SDSM-SI                          56.10  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                87 SDSM-SI                        2:12.22  
                1:02.29   2:12.22 (1:09.93)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                87 SDSM-SI                        4:55.23  
                1:06.56   2:20.33 (1:13.77)   3:37.69 (1:17.36)   4:55.23 (1:17.54)
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William         87 WCM-PC                         1:08.67  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William         87 WCM-PC                         3:01.18  
                1:18.48   3:01.18 (1:42.70)                                        
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William         87 WCM-PC                         2:26.83  
                1:11.00   2:26.83 (1:15.83)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Johnston, William         87 WCM-PC                              DQ  
 
Men 85-89 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, William         87 WCM-PC                        12:33.67  
                1:16.24   3:01.37 (1:45.13)   4:51.81 (1:50.44)   6:32.91 (1:41.10)
      8:28.51 (1:55.60)  10:13.96 (1:45.45)  11:27.06 (1:13.10)  12:33.67 (1:06.61)
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          92 CM-CA                            43.35  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          92 CM-CA                          1:44.35  
                  48.63     1:44.35 (55.72)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          92 CM-CA                          4:29.95  
                  57.16   2:06.93 (1:09.77)   3:20.86 (1:13.93)   4:29.95 (1:09.09)
 
Men 90-94 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          92 CM-CA                            58.47  
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          92 CM-CA                          2:13.93  
                1:03.71   2:13.93 (1:10.22)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Woody          92 CM-CA                          5:01.69  
                1:07.94   2:24.69 (1:16.75)   3:45.03 (1:20.34)   5:01.69 (1:16.66)
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:02.71  
     1) Simpson, Amy W27                2) Martin, Brooke W28             
     3) Connellan, Jennifer W28         4) Connellan, Christine W25       
                  29.71     1:02.71 (33.00)     1:33.56 (30.85)     2:02.71 (29.15)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:55.66  
     1) Goldberg, Dana W24              2) Wolcott, Dana W32              
     3) Lloyd, Abigail W26              4) Kijak, Lisa W34                
                  51.00     1:31.28 (40.28)     2:10.46 (39.18)     2:55.66 (45.20)
 
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 7:00.63  
     1) Goldberg, Dana W24              2) Wolcott, Dana W32              
     3) Kijak, Lisa W34                 4) Lloyd, Abigail W26             
                  56.06   1:59.11 (1:59.11)                       3:39.90 (1:40.79)
                                                    6:16.14 ( )         7:00.63 ( )
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Simpson, Amy W27                2) Martin, Brooke W28             
     3) Connellan, Jennifer W28         4) Thornton, Alicia W25           
                  32.96   1:08.89 (1:08.89)     1:41.55 (32.66)   2:17.62 (1:08.73)
        2:50.62 (33.00)   3:27.19 (1:09.57)     3:59.24 (32.05)        DQ (1:10.42)
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:13.97  
     1) Thornton, Alicia W25            2) Martin, Brooke W28             
     3) Simpson, Amy W27                4) Connellan, Jennifer W28        
                  35.34     1:12.18 (36.84)     1:42.57 (30.39)     2:13.97 (31.40)
 
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             5:10.82  
     1) Thornton, Alicia W25            2) Martin, Brooke W28             
     3) Simpson, Amy W27                4) Connellan, Jennifer W28        
                  36.52   1:16.38 (1:16.38)     1:54.77 (38.39)   2:49.79 (1:33.41)
        3:14.35 (24.56)   3:59.69 (1:09.90)     4:32.84 (33.15)   5:10.82 (1:11.13)
 -- Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Barris, Kathleen W26            2) Reilly, Margaret W36           
     3) Burden, Micha W24               4) Bounds, Brandy W24             
                  34.40   1:10.51 (1:10.51)     1:50.74 (40.23)   2:35.54 (1:25.03)
        3:07.16 (31.62)   3:44.11 (1:08.57)     4:16.57 (32.46)        DQ (1:07.94)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         1:57.98  
     1) Barris, Kathleen W26            2) Bounds, Brandy W24             
     3) Reilly, Margaret W36            4) Burden, Micha W24              
                  29.68     1:00.49 (30.81)     1:30.40 (29.91)     1:57.98 (27.58)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:01.61  
     1) Engel, Tami W42                 2) Thornton, Alicia W25           
     3) Batcheller, Jennifer W37        4) Woods, Mary Lou W46            
                  29.63     1:00.44 (30.81)     1:30.86 (30.42)     2:01.61 (30.75)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:12.87  
     1) Powers, Patricia W48            2) Welch, Paige W25               
     3) Hayes, Patricia W52             4) Cole, Jacqueline W25           
                  36.72     1:10.41 (33.69)     1:42.70 (32.29)     2:12.87 (30.17)
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Masters Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:42.38  
     1) Lovell, Surrena W39             2) North, Nancy W37               
     3) Nicholson, Emily W21            4) Spicer, Christine W26          
                  31.79   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:39.30 (34.12)   2:14.57 (1:09.39)
        2:48.56 (33.99)   3:26.12 (1:11.55)     4:03.09 (36.97)   4:42.38 (1:16.26)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:49.21  
     1) Batcheller, Jennifer W37        2) Theders, Wendy W38             
     3) Augerson, Lisa W42              4) Engel, Tami W42                
                  35.05   1:11.97 (1:11.97)     1:48.22 (36.25)   2:27.28 (1:15.31)
        2:46.59 (19.31)   3:43.13 (1:15.85)     4:14.94 (31.81)   4:49.21 (1:06.08)
 
Women 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                            10:50.02  
     1) Batcheller, Jennifer W37        2) Augerson, Lisa W42             
     3) Theders, Wendy W38              4) Engel, Tami W42                
                          1:23.35 (1:23.35)   2:06.45 (2:06.45)   2:44.64 (2:44.64)
        3:24.60 (39.96)   4:09.28 (1:24.64)   4:54.88 (2:10.24)   5:38.65 (2:54.01)
        6:16.81 (38.16)   6:58.16 (1:19.51)   7:40.56 (2:01.91)   8:21.90 (2:43.25)
        8:56.23 (34.33)   9:33.25 (1:11.35)  10:11.89 (1:49.99)  10:50.02 (2:28.12)
  2 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                        11:04.03  
     1) Reilly, Margaret W36            2) Eschenwald, Belinda W39        
     3) Jordan, Nina W49                4) Bounds, Brandy W24             
                  34.76   1:12.46 (1:12.46)   1:50.85 (1:50.85)   2:29.39 (2:29.39)
        3:12.69 (43.30)   3:59.52 (1:30.13)   4:49.10 (2:19.71)   5:38.84 (3:09.45)
        6:17.29 (38.45)   7:01.49 (1:22.65)   7:46.39 (2:07.55)   8:30.15 (2:51.31)
        9:04.12 (33.97)   9:42.51 (1:12.36)  10:22.83 (1:52.68)  11:04.03 (2:33.88)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                11:14.65  
     1) Powers, Patricia W48            2) Hayes, Patricia W52            
     3) Welch, Paige W25                4) Cole, Jacqueline W25           
                  39.85   1:23.87 (1:23.87)   2:11.55 (2:11.55)                    
            3:38.60 ( )         4:22.38 ( )         5:06.80 ( )         5:48.04 ( )
        6:27.00 (38.96)   7:13.47 (1:25.43)   8:02.35 (2:14.31)   8:48.05 (3:00.01)
        9:20.54 (32.49)   9:57.75 (1:09.70)  10:37.06 (1:49.01)  11:14.65 (2:26.60)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                             11:21.80  
     1) McCall, Christi W31             2) Schroeder, Johanna W24         
     3) Poirier, Karen W46              4) Thomas, Patricia W47           
                  36.50   1:15.71 (1:15.71)   1:55.81 (1:55.81)   2:34.10 (2:34.10)
        3:11.52 (37.42)   3:54.70 (1:20.60)   4:39.44 (2:05.34)   5:24.37 (2:50.27)
        6:10.53 (46.16)   7:01.65 (1:37.28)   7:54.80 (2:30.43)   8:42.36 (3:17.99)
        9:19.81 (37.45)  10:00.15 (1:17.79)  10:41.48 (1:59.12)  11:21.80 (2:39.44)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:24.61  
     1) Engel, Tami W42                 2) Augerson, Lisa W42             
     3) Theders, Wendy W38              4) Batcheller, Jennifer W37       
                  35.30     1:15.51 (40.21)     1:54.80 (39.29)     2:24.61 (29.81)
  2 Heartland Masters Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:24.89  
     1) Nicholson, Emily W21            2) Spicer, Christine W26          
     3) North, Nancy W37                4) Lovell, Surrena W39            
                  36.24     1:22.16 (45.92)     1:55.43 (33.27)     2:24.89 (29.46)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:56.37  
     1) Cuppy, Peg W39                  2) Merkin, Tiffany W31            
     3) Schroeder, Johanna W24          4) Lepine, Amy W41                
                  48.64     1:39.12 (50.48)     2:14.38 (35.26)     2:56.37 (41.99)
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              7:29.67  
     1) Poirier, Karen W46              2) Merkin, Tiffany W31            
     3) Cuppy, Peg W39                  4) Lepine, Amy W41                
                2:05.99   2:57.37 (2:57.37)     3:52.29 (54.92)   4:41.90 (1:44.53)
      5:49.00 (1:07.10)                             6:35.17 ( )         7:29.67 ( )
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         2:21.51  
     1) Eschenwald, Belinda W39         2) Jordan, Nina W49               
     3) Thornton, Kim W53               4) Philipp, Heather W41           
                  36.49     1:11.96 (35.47)     1:46.63 (34.67)     2:21.51 (34.88)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:38.37  
     1) Lepine, Amy W41                 2) Theriault, Kim W42             
     3) Cuppy, Peg W39                  4) Poirier, Karen W46             
                  41.12     1:22.56 (41.44)     1:59.32 (36.76)     2:38.37 (39.05)
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 5:38.38  
     1) Powers, Patricia W48            2) Hayes, Patricia W52            
     3) Spatz, Barbara W57              4) Cole, Jacqueline W25           
                  39.48   1:22.92 (1:22.92)     2:01.98 (39.06)   2:47.15 (1:24.23)
        3:35.76 (48.61)   4:30.57 (1:43.42)     5:02.35 (31.78)   5:38.38 (1:07.81)
 
Women 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                            11:47.00  
     1) Mitchell, Alison W51            2) Uthus, Gwen W51                
     3) Woods, Mary Lou W46             4) Richter, Jennifer W37          
                  39.13   1:23.75 (1:23.75)   2:10.44 (2:10.44)   2:56.02 (2:56.02)
        3:35.87 (39.85)   4:20.40 (1:24.38)   5:05.72 (2:09.70)   5:49.57 (2:53.55)
        6:24.22 (34.65)   7:05.38 (1:15.81)   7:49.59 (2:00.02)   8:33.16 (2:43.59)
        9:16.83 (43.67)  10:05.40 (1:32.24)  10:56.44 (2:23.28)  11:47.00 (3:13.84)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:36.80  
     1) Bernier, Annette W43            2) McCall, Christi W31            
     3) Thomas, Patricia W47            4) Poirier, Karen W46             
                  55.21     1:21.96 (26.75)     1:59.43 (37.47)     2:36.80 (37.37)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 3:29.27  
     1) Wolcott, Dana W32               2) Spatz, Barbara W57             
     3) Ball, Elizabeth W40             4) Powers, Patricia W48           
                  54.58   2:03.64 (1:09.06)     2:53.29 (49.65)     3:29.27 (35.98)
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             5:36.43  
     1) Engel, Tami W42                 2) Augerson, Lisa W42             
     3) Theders, Wendy W38              4) Woods, Mary Lou W46            
                  40.46   1:24.10 (1:24.10)     2:06.96 (42.86)   2:54.44 (1:30.34)
        3:35.85 (41.41)   4:25.60 (1:31.16)     4:58.40 (32.80)   5:36.43 (1:10.83)
  2 Heartland Masters Swim Club-CA  'A'                         5:50.03  
     1) North, Nancy W37                2) Lovell, Surrena W39            
     3) Sherg, Robin W44                4) Valderhaug, Marlee W64         
                  39.59   1:18.74 (1:18.74)     2:00.11 (41.37)   2:45.91 (1:27.17)
        3:24.31 (38.40)   4:08.33 (1:22.42)     4:56.83 (48.50)   5:50.03 (1:41.70)
  3 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         6:19.12  
     1) Philipp, Heather W41            2) Jordan, Nina W49               
     3) Thornton, Kim W53               4) Eschenwald, Belinda W39        
                  45.36   1:34.55 (1:34.55)     1:53.68 (19.13)     2:19.31 (44.76)
        3:11.48 (52.17)   3:54.59 (1:35.28)     4:52.78 (58.19)   6:19.12 (2:24.53)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             6:26.18  
     1) Uthus, Gwen W51                 2) Batcheller, Jennifer W37       
     3) Mitchell, Alison W51            4) Richter, Jennifer W37          
                1:39.92   2:25.47 (2:25.47)     3:16.41 (50.94)   4:02.10 (1:36.63)
        4:56.79 (54.69)   5:38.77 (1:36.67)     6:26.18 (47.41)                    
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:56.99  
     1) Nielson, Patricia W73           2) Spatz, Barbara W57             
     3) Jacobus, Anne W55               4) Nielson, Kirsten W41           
                  57.71     1:40.42 (42.71)     2:21.91 (41.49)     2:56.99 (35.08)
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             6:06.55  
     1) Medina, Valerie W45             2) Church, Mary W55               
     3) Seaton, Jessica W52             4) Landey, Leslie W55             
                  42.02   1:31.14 (1:31.14)     2:20.63 (49.49)   3:13.73 (1:42.59)
        3:57.11 (43.38)   4:43.54 (1:29.81)     5:23.29 (39.75)   6:06.55 (1:23.01)
 
Women 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Masters Swim Club-CA  'A'                        13:35.70  
     1) Valderhaug, Marlee W64          2) Flaherty, Diane W60            
     3) Brassy, Sue W58                 4) Sherg, Robin W44               
                  48.64   1:45.49 (1:45.49)   2:44.12 (2:44.12)   3:41.15 (3:41.15)
        4:29.77 (48.62)   5:24.95 (1:43.80)   6:24.48 (2:43.33)   7:22.08 (3:40.93)
        8:10.66 (48.58)   8:31.24 (1:09.16)   9:06.25 (1:44.17)  10:04.46 (2:42.38)
     11:38.97 (1:34.51)  12:18.05 (2:13.59)  12:57.41 (2:52.95)  13:35.70 (3:31.24)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                15:15.68  
     1) Nielson, Patricia W73           2) Spatz, Barbara W57             
     3) Nielson, Kirsten W41            4) Wolcott, Dana W32              
                1:06.46   2:20.29 (2:20.29)   3:37.61 (3:37.61)   4:53.70 (4:53.70)
        5:39.79 (46.09)   6:36.28 (1:42.58)   7:34.17 (2:40.47)   8:32.06 (3:38.36)
        9:12.81 (40.75)   9:58.41 (1:26.35)  10:45.64 (2:13.58)  11:34.58 (3:02.52)
       12:22.10 (47.52)  15:15.68 (3:41.10)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:02.36  
     1) Shigaki, Carole W50             2) Seaton, Jessica W52            
     3) Church, Mary W55                4) Landey, Leslie W55             
                  40.62     1:26.35 (45.73)     2:26.03 (59.68)     3:02.36 (36.33)
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 7:24.69  
     1) Nielson, Patricia W73           2) Jacobus, Anne W55              
     3) Hayes, Patricia W52             4) Powers, Patricia W48           
                1:04.16   2:16.88 (2:16.88)     3:13.33 (56.45)                    
            5:04.95 ( )         6:03.99 ( )     6:43.42 (39.43)   7:24.69 (1:20.70)
 
Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Masters Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:23.54  
     1) Brassy, Sue W58                 2) Flaherty, Diane W60            
     3) Valderhaug, Marlee W64          4) Reed, Nancy W78                
                  45.31   1:37.49 (1:37.49)     2:25.44 (47.95)   3:20.07 (1:42.58)
        4:09.81 (49.74)   5:03.27 (1:43.20)   6:16.94 (1:13.67)   7:23.54 (2:20.27)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:42.76  
     1) Jacob, Michael M28              2) Herlihy, Brendan M29           
     3) McFarland, Matt M29             4) Schmidt, David M27             
                  26.71       51.70 (24.99)     1:18.11 (26.41)     1:42.76 (24.65)
  2 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         1:47.58  
     1) McNeill, Mike M38               2) Ahmadi-k, Magid M33            
     3) Pyott, Ian M24                  4) Amber, Chris M21               
                  26.96       53.41 (26.45)     1:21.52 (28.11)     1:47.58 (26.06)
  3 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:50.94  
     1) Anderson, Matt M25              2) DeAngelis, Rocky M32           
     3) Worrell, Stephen M27            4) Wad, Wadley M26                
                  27.97       57.08 (29.11)     1:22.76 (25.68)     1:50.94 (28.18)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 1:52.25  
     1) Capasso, Mike M29               2) Hanlin, Neal M26               
     3) Kremers, Brian M32              4) Ochoa, Enrique M23             
                  27.73       55.93 (28.20)     1:24.10 (28.17)     1:52.25 (28.15)
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             3:44.47  
     1) Jacob, Michael M28              2) Herlihy, Brendan M29           
     3) Sandvig, Justin M28             4) Schmidt, David M27             
                  27.86       57.81 (57.81)     1:24.29 (26.48)     1:53.07 (55.26)
        2:20.23 (27.16)     2:50.28 (57.21)     3:16.18 (25.90)     3:44.47 (54.19)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 4:10.86  
     1) Capasso, Mike M29               2) Ochoa, Enrique M23             
     3) Kremers, Brian M32              4) Hanlin, Neal M26               
                  29.42   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:31.46 (30.12)   2:05.00 (1:03.66)
        2:34.46 (29.46)   3:08.26 (1:03.26)     3:38.59 (30.33)   4:10.86 (1:02.60)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 4:44.58  
     1) Royer, David M27                2) Roberts, Bill M30              
     3) Liu, Jeff M31                   4) Clark, Kevin M27               
                  34.21   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:46.98 (35.59)   2:27.93 (1:16.54)
        2:58.62 (30.69)   3:35.65 (1:07.72)     4:09.23 (33.58)   4:44.58 (1:08.93)
 -- West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Florez, Carlos M30              2) McKenna, Joel M35              
     3) Anderson, Matt M25              4) Worrell, Stephen M27           
                  28.46       59.66 (59.66)     1:28.51 (28.85)   2:00.44 (1:00.78)
        2:30.29 (29.85)   3:04.61 (1:04.17)     3:32.21 (27.60)          DQ (58.71)
 
Men 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             8:30.12  
     1) Jacob, Michael M28              2) Sandvig, Justin M28            
     3) McFarland, Matt M29             4) Schmidt, David M27             
                  30.38   1:02.79 (1:02.79)   1:36.57 (1:36.57)   2:10.42 (2:10.42)
        2:39.39 (28.97)   3:11.75 (1:01.33)   3:45.09 (1:34.67)   4:17.98 (2:07.56)
        4:46.74 (28.76)   5:18.72 (1:00.74)   5:51.72 (1:33.74)   6:24.71 (2:06.73)
        6:53.98 (29.27)   7:26.05 (1:01.34)   7:58.44 (1:33.73)   8:30.12 (2:05.41)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 9:57.61  
     1) Ochoa, Enrique M23              2) Kienitz, Michael M35           
     3) Hanlin, Neal M26                4) Kremers, Brian M32             
                  32.05   1:07.11 (1:07.11)   1:43.99 (1:43.99)   2:21.63 (2:21.63)
        2:55.18 (33.55)   3:33.02 (1:11.39)   4:12.31 (1:50.68)   4:51.26 (2:29.63)
        5:25.80 (34.54)   6:03.96 (1:12.70)   6:42.95 (1:51.69)   7:24.08 (2:32.82)
        7:57.83 (33.75)   8:39.40 (1:15.32)   9:20.28 (1:56.20)   9:57.61 (2:33.53)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             1:57.87  
     1) Villarete, Andrew M34           2) Jacob, Michael M28             
     3) McFarland, Matt M29             4) Sandvig, Justin M28            
                  29.81     1:04.22 (34.41)     1:32.08 (27.86)     1:57.87 (25.79)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:58.10  
     1) Herlihy, Brendan M29            2) Bergen, Jim M37                
     3) Schmidt, David M27              4) Edwards, Travis M22            
                  30.22     1:02.49 (32.27)     1:29.62 (27.13)     1:58.10 (28.48)
  3 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:00.82  
     1) Florez, Carlos M30              2) Anderson, Matt M25             
     3) Worrell, Stephen M27            4) McKenna, Joel M35              
                  31.53     1:04.84 (33.31)     1:32.91 (28.07)     2:00.82 (27.91)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:06.35  
     1) Capasso, Mike M29               2) Hanlin, Neal M26               
     3) Ochoa, Enrique M23              4) Nielson, Erik M38              
                  31.92     1:08.11 (36.19)     1:39.49 (31.38)     2:06.35 (26.86)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 2:22.76  
     1) Saldana, Rich M35               2) Roberts, Bill M30              
     3) Clark, Kevin M27                4) Royer, David M27               
                  33.64     1:15.61 (41.97)     1:52.84 (37.23)     2:22.76 (29.92)
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:20.16  
     1) Herlihy, Brendan M29            2) Jacob, Michael M28             
     3) McFarland, Matt M29             4) Schmidt, David M27             
                  32.26   1:06.36 (1:06.36)     1:41.38 (35.02)   2:21.42 (1:15.06)
        2:49.45 (28.03)   3:22.80 (1:01.38)     3:50.18 (27.38)     4:20.16 (57.36)
  2 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:31.93  
     1) Florez, Carlos M30              2) Worrell, Stephen M27           
     3) Wad, Wadley M26                 4) Anderson, Matt M25             
                  33.49   1:10.42 (1:10.42)     1:42.61 (32.19)   2:20.55 (1:10.13)
        2:52.25 (31.70)   3:28.52 (1:07.97)     3:57.57 (29.05)   4:31.93 (1:03.41)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 4:47.45  
     1) Capasso, Mike M29               2) Liu, Jeff M31                  
     3) Kremers, Brian M32              4) Clark, Kevin M27               
                  33.35   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:46.33 (36.71)   2:29.97 (1:20.35)
        3:01.88 (31.91)   3:39.16 (1:09.19)     4:11.31 (32.15)   4:47.45 (1:08.29)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                              1:40.21  
     1) Young, Matt M29                 2) Pentland, Matt M29             
     3) Jones, Kenton M38               4) Conway, Adam M27               
                  25.84       50.07 (24.23)     1:16.42 (26.35)     1:40.21 (23.79)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:46.58  
     1) Garcia, Andrew M33              2) Joyce, Kevin M33               
     3) Sandvig, Justin M28             4) Hoffman, Kenneth M46           
                  26.21       53.00 (26.79)     1:18.94 (25.94)     1:46.58 (27.64)
  3 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:50.03  
     1) Gonzalez, Andrew M39            2) Florez, Carlos M30             
     3) McKenna, Joel M35               4) Ferguson, Dan M39              
                  29.88       55.51 (25.63)     1:23.74 (28.23)     1:50.03 (26.29)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 1:50.85  
     1) Larsen, Peder M35               2) Highnote, Allen M41            
     3) Saldana, Rich M35               4) Kienitz, Michael M35           
                  28.49       55.68 (27.19)     1:23.85 (28.17)     1:50.85 (27.00)
  5 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         1:56.81  
     1) Barbrick, Pete M42              2) Moore, David M39               
     3) Dahl, Kristofor M28             4) Hayward, David M45             
                  29.92       57.26 (27.34)     1:24.97 (27.71)     1:56.81 (31.84)
  6 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 2:06.09  
     1) Werner, John M42                2) Clark, Kevin M27               
     3) Roberts, Bill M30               4) Liu, Jeff M31                  
                  34.26     1:05.12 (30.86)     1:37.00 (31.88)     2:06.09 (29.09)
  7 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:07.59  
     1) Wang, Paul M27                  2) Thomas, Matthew M33            
     3) Koelle, Jonathan M46            4) Given, Mike M41                
                  33.08     1:03.69 (30.61)     1:35.91 (32.22)     2:07.59 (31.68)
  8 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'C'                                 2:33.18  
     1) Tapper, Christopher M38         2) Balcazar, Andrew M27           
     3) Goldstein, Darren M44           4) Andersen, David M34            
                  36.43     1:11.59 (35.16)     1:53.62 (42.03)     2:33.18 (39.56)
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              3:41.77  
     1) Jones, Kenton M38               2) Pentland, Matt M29             
     3) Young, Matt M29                 4) Conway, Adam M27               
                  28.28       59.63 (59.63)     1:24.83 (25.20)     1:53.90 (54.27)
        2:20.32 (26.42)     2:49.38 (55.48)     3:14.15 (24.77)     3:41.77 (52.39)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             3:57.25  
     1) Hoffman, Kenneth M46            2) McFarland, Matt M29            
     3) Villarete, Andrew M34           4) Bergen, Jim M37                
                  29.19   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:29.67 (26.88)     1:59.83 (57.04)
        2:27.95 (28.12)     2:59.00 (59.17)     3:26.35 (27.35)     3:57.25 (58.25)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 4:15.21  
     1) Saldana, Rich M35               2) Kisser, Matt M37               
     3) Nielson, Erik M38               4) Larsen, Peder M35              
                  30.45   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:34.32 (30.40)   2:10.11 (1:06.19)
        2:38.78 (28.67)   3:11.94 (1:01.83)     3:41.42 (29.48)   4:15.21 (1:03.27)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 4:43.45  
     1) Shaughnessy, Jim M45            2) Noyes, David M38               
     3) Brisbin, Kenny M40              4) Dillon, Matt M36               
                  32.18   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:39.30 (32.55)   2:16.19 (1:09.44)
        2:49.77 (33.58)   3:27.22 (1:11.03)     4:03.94 (36.72)   4:43.45 (1:16.23)
 
Men 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             8:59.51  
     1) Steed, Steve M34                2) Herlihy, Brendan M29           
     3) Hoffman, Kenneth M46            4) Joyce, Kevin M33               
                  30.79   1:05.06 (1:05.06)   1:39.26 (1:39.26)   2:10.01 (2:10.01)
        2:39.82 (29.81)   3:12.82 (1:02.81)   3:46.83 (1:36.82)   4:19.45 (2:09.44)
        4:52.76 (33.31)   5:28.34 (1:08.89)   6:05.35 (1:45.90)   6:41.21 (2:21.76)
        7:14.10 (32.89)   7:48.97 (1:07.76)   8:24.74 (1:43.53)   8:59.51 (2:18.30)
  2 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                        10:02.99  
     1) Pyott, Ian M24                  2) Collins, Michael M39           
     3) Bonano, Greg M48                4) Barbrick, Pete M42             
                  36.51   1:16.78 (1:16.78)   1:58.36 (1:58.36)   2:39.08 (2:39.08)
        3:14.70 (35.62)   3:55.10 (1:16.02)   4:37.24 (1:58.16)   5:17.37 (2:38.29)
        5:50.92 (33.55)   6:28.36 (1:10.99)   7:06.16 (1:48.79)   7:43.38 (2:26.01)
        8:16.57 (33.19)   8:52.11 (1:08.73)   9:28.14 (1:44.76)  10:02.99 (2:19.61)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                10:55.53  
     1) Shaughnessy, Jim M45            2) Essington, Steve M42           
     3) Roberts, Bill M30               4) Clark, Kevin M27               
                  35.82   1:14.39 (1:14.39)   1:53.53 (1:53.53)   2:31.83 (2:31.83)
        3:11.06 (39.23)   3:54.11 (1:22.28)   4:39.11 (2:07.28)   5:23.42 (2:51.59)
        6:02.15 (38.73)   6:46.30 (1:22.88)   7:32.11 (2:08.69)   8:19.06 (2:55.64)
        8:54.03 (34.97)   9:34.54 (1:15.48)  10:16.27 (1:57.21)  10:55.53 (2:36.47)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                11:13.26  
     1) Dillon, Matt M36                2) Brisbin, Kenny M40             
     3) Werner, John M42                4) Kisser, Matt M37               
                  44.00   1:30.57 (1:30.57)   2:13.00 (2:13.00)   2:52.49 (2:52.49)
        3:29.12 (36.63)   4:10.38 (1:17.89)   4:53.38 (2:00.89)   5:34.14 (2:41.65)
        6:15.77 (41.63)   7:03.52 (1:29.38)   7:52.88 (2:18.74)   8:39.95 (3:05.81)
        9:14.42 (34.47)   9:52.75 (1:12.80)  10:33.26 (1:53.31)  11:13.26 (2:33.31)
 -- San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Jones, Kenton M38               2) Pentland, Matt M29             
     3) Young, Matt M29                 4) Conway, Adam M27               
                  30.51   1:04.86 (1:04.86)   1:39.69 (1:39.69)   2:13.42 (2:13.42)
        2:41.01 (27.59)     3:12.97 (59.55)   3:46.83 (1:33.41)   4:21.12 (2:07.70)
        4:52.09 (30.97)   5:27.47 (1:06.35)   6:04.85 (1:43.73)   6:40.30 (2:19.18)
        7:06.89 (26.59)     7:40.13 (59.83)   8:14.72 (1:34.42)        DQ (2:09.35)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              1:54.38  
     1) Pentland, Matt M29              2) Jones, Kenton M38              
     3) Conway, Adam M27                4) Young, Matt M29                
                  29.85     1:04.14 (34.29)     1:28.78 (24.64)     1:54.38 (25.60)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:20.55  
     1) Larsen, Peder M35               2) Utsumi, Yuji M46               
     3) Brisbin, Kenny M40              4) Kisser, Matt M37               
                  37.32     1:16.93 (39.61)     1:51.95 (35.02)     2:20.55 (28.60)
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              4:37.20  
     1) Pentland, Matt M29              2) Pulgarin, Johan M28            
     3) Given, Mike M41                 4) Young, Matt M29                
                  32.28   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:44.31 (38.48)   2:27.94 (1:22.11)
        3:02.08 (34.14)   3:39.65 (1:11.71)     4:06.77 (27.12)     4:37.20 (57.55)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:45.27  
     1) Garcia, Andrew M33              2) Sandvig, Justin M28            
     3) Taylor, Jeff M49                4) Joyce, Kevin M33               
                  38.53   1:18.27 (1:18.27)     1:55.30 (37.03)   2:36.06 (1:17.79)
        3:07.04 (30.98)   3:43.16 (1:07.10)     4:12.94 (29.78)   4:45.27 (1:02.11)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 4:46.09  
     1) Highnote, Allen M41             2) Kubik, Kent M36                
     3) Saldana, Rich M35               4) Nielson, Erik M38              
                  33.92   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:47.05 (36.96)   2:28.80 (1:18.71)
        3:02.58 (33.78)   3:42.74 (1:13.94)     4:12.77 (30.03)   4:46.09 (1:03.35)
  4 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         4:48.47  
     1) Amber, Chris M21                2) Moore, David M39               
     3) Pyott, Ian M24                  4) Gallud, Fernando M45           
                  37.50   1:16.33 (1:16.33)     1:54.76 (38.43)   2:38.07 (1:21.74)
        3:11.52 (33.45)   3:47.97 (1:09.90)     4:17.27 (29.30)   4:48.47 (1:00.50)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 5:20.45  
     1) Larsen, Peder M35               2) Roberts, Bill M30              
     3) Kienitz, Michael M35            4) Kisser, Matt M37               
                  41.96   1:24.73 (1:24.73)     2:08.99 (44.26)   3:01.38 (1:36.65)
        3:32.75 (31.37)   4:13.72 (1:12.34)     4:45.26 (31.54)   5:20.45 (1:06.73)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                             1:45.72  
     1) Finney, Peter M38               2) Clemmons, Jim M55              
     3) Heath, Robert M48               4) Selinger, Ili M32              
                  26.31       54.50 (28.19)     1:20.32 (25.82)     1:45.72 (25.40)
  2 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         1:49.70  
     1) Wasko, Frank M45                2) Shumate, Tim M44               
     3) Zeruhn, Bernie M34              4)                                
                  24.50       50.59 (26.09)     1:16.48 (25.89)     1:49.70 (33.22)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 1:51.44  
     1) Nielson, Erik M38               2) Kubik, Kent M36                
     3) Kisser, Matt M37                4) Boyd, Thomas M49               
                  27.27       54.79 (27.52)     1:23.90 (29.11)     1:51.44 (27.54)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:55.87  
     1) Taylor, Jeff M49                2) Hammer, Mark M45               
     3) Albright, Phil M45              4) Trowbridge, Val M51            
                  27.40       55.23 (27.83)     1:24.13 (28.90)     1:55.87 (31.74)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 2:02.31  
     1) Shaughnessy, Jim M45            2) Brisbin, Kenny M40             
     3) Iacoponi, Joe M40               4) Noyes, David M38               
                  30.33     1:00.75 (30.42)     1:31.90 (31.15)     2:02.31 (30.41)
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                             3:55.50  
     1) Clemmons, Jim M55               2) Finney, Peter M38              
     3) Heath, Robert M48               4) Selinger, Ili M32              
                  30.24   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:30.52 (28.83)     2:01.67 (59.98)
        2:29.33 (27.66)     2:59.65 (57.98)     3:26.50 (26.85)     3:55.50 (55.85)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 4:11.51  
     1) Kubik, Kent M36                 2) Kienitz, Michael M35           
     3) Boyd, Thomas M49                4) Highnote, Allen M41            
                  29.29   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:31.65 (30.06)   2:05.64 (1:04.05)
        2:35.52 (29.88)   3:09.04 (1:03.40)     3:39.47 (30.43)   4:11.51 (1:02.47)
  3 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         4:27.19  
     1) Stone, Wes M43                  2) Barbrick, Pete M42             
     3) Amber, Gregg M49                4) Collins, Michael M39           
                  30.87   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:37.38 (33.76)   2:14.71 (1:11.09)
        2:48.71 (34.00)   3:26.73 (1:12.02)     3:55.74 (29.01)   4:27.19 (1:00.46)
  4 Heartland Masters Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:38.39  
     1) Mench, Lee M53                  2) Schafer, Ron M48               
     3) Mossay, Moze M52                4) Spicer, Bryon M25              
                  29.81   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:32.59 (32.30)   2:07.85 (1:07.56)
        2:46.47 (38.62)   3:29.51 (1:21.66)     4:02.40 (32.89)   4:38.39 (1:08.88)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 5:35.47  
     1) Utsumi, Yuji M46                2) Werner, John M42               
     3) Tapper, Christopher M38         4) Grubb, Eric M41                
                  39.81   1:22.31 (1:22.31)     2:00.34 (38.03)   2:41.55 (1:19.24)
        3:24.41 (42.86)   4:09.50 (1:27.95)     4:49.45 (39.95)   5:35.47 (1:25.97)
  6 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'C'                                 6:38.82  
     1) Panero, Rik M41                 2) Goldstein, Darren M44          
     3) Cannon, Drew M42                4) Andersen, David M34            
                  46.00   1:33.94 (1:33.94)     2:20.27 (46.33)   3:20.89 (1:46.95)
        4:06.45 (45.56)   4:58.85 (1:37.96)     5:46.38 (47.53)   6:38.82 (1:39.97)
 
Men 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                             8:55.22  
     1) Heath, Robert M48               2) Finney, Peter M38              
     3) Clemmons, Jim M55               4) Selinger, Ili M32              
                  30.98   1:04.64 (1:04.64)   1:39.95 (1:39.95)   2:14.11 (2:14.11)
        2:46.12 (32.01)   3:21.67 (1:07.56)   3:57.80 (1:43.69)   4:33.40 (2:19.29)
        5:05.26 (31.86)   5:39.77 (1:06.37)   6:14.59 (1:41.19)   6:49.16 (2:15.76)
        7:18.03 (28.87)   7:49.68 (1:00.52)   8:22.41 (1:33.25)   8:55.22 (2:06.06)
  2 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             9:49.34  
     1) Figueiredo, Paulo M59           2) McKenna, Joel M35              
     3) Larson, Charles M53             4) Stier, Geoff M46               
                  35.66   1:14.28 (1:14.28)   1:53.54 (1:53.54)   2:31.98 (2:31.98)
        3:04.66 (32.68)   3:39.07 (1:07.09)   4:14.57 (1:42.59)   4:48.89 (2:16.91)
        5:24.49 (35.60)   6:03.93 (1:15.04)   6:43.66 (1:54.77)   7:22.41 (2:33.52)
        7:56.39 (33.98)   8:34.15 (1:11.74)   9:12.72 (1:50.31)   9:49.34 (2:26.93)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                10:00.51  
     1) Larsen, Peder M35               2) Highnote, Allen M41            
     3) Saldana, Rich M35               4) Boyd, Thomas M49               
                  34.95   1:13.90 (1:13.90)   1:53.89 (1:53.89)   2:32.88 (2:32.88)
        3:06.70 (33.82)   3:44.62 (1:11.74)   4:22.01 (1:49.13)   4:59.01 (2:26.13)
        5:35.15 (36.14)   6:15.14 (1:16.13)   6:55.65 (1:56.64)   7:33.99 (2:34.98)
        8:09.07 (35.08)   8:45.83 (1:11.84)   9:22.93 (1:48.94)  10:00.51 (2:26.52)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                             10:54.56  
     1) Koelle, Jonathan M46            2) Given, Mike M41                
     3) Ehrlich, Scott M53              4) Astudillo, Fabio M53           
                  35.49   1:18.23 (1:18.23)   2:04.35 (2:04.35)   2:47.44 (2:47.44)
        3:22.26 (34.82)   4:02.17 (1:14.73)   4:43.59 (1:56.15)   5:24.17 (2:36.73)
        6:02.23 (38.06)   6:44.57 (1:20.40)   7:27.75 (2:03.58)   8:10.99 (2:46.82)
        8:47.83 (36.84)   9:28.94 (1:17.95)  10:12.07 (2:01.08)  10:54.56 (2:43.57)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                             1:58.25  
     1) Heath, Robert M48               2) Finney, Peter M38              
     3) Selinger, Ili M32               4) Clemmons, Jim M55              
                  30.90     1:03.48 (32.58)     1:30.95 (27.47)     1:58.25 (27.30)
  2 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         2:00.10  
     1) Shumate, Tim M44                2) Tongate, Terry M45             
     3) Carter, Paul M48                4) Gallud, Fernando M45           
                  32.64     1:06.01 (33.37)     1:33.09 (27.08)     2:00.10 (27.01)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:03.42  
     1) Highnote, Allen M41             2) Kubik, Kent M36                
     3) Boyd, Thomas M49                4) Kienitz, Michael M35           
                  31.59     1:06.54 (34.95)     1:36.10 (29.56)     2:03.42 (27.32)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                              2:13.95  
     1) Menchaca, Abel M48              2) Ryan, Robert M40               
     3) Given, Mike M41                 4) Koelle, Jonathan M46           
                  34.85     1:10.50 (35.65)     1:42.84 (32.34)     2:13.95 (31.11)
  5 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:28.28  
     1) Sicard, Federico M55            2) Rehg, Douglas M35              
     3) Thomas, Matthew M33             4) Astudillo, Fabio M53           
                  42.42     1:25.23 (42.81)     1:57.71 (32.48)     2:28.28 (30.57)
  6 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'C'                                 2:40.40  
     1) Parnes, Barton M49              2) Werner, John M42               
     3) Miranda, Mike M43               4) Iacoponi, Joe M40              
                  48.21     1:27.89 (39.68)     2:08.93 (41.04)     2:40.40 (31.47)
  7 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'D'                                 3:40.34  
     1) Cannon, Drew M42                2) Andersen, David M34            
     3) Tapper, Christopher M38         4) Baker, Kevin M52               
                  59.03     1:53.72 (54.69)     2:38.06 (44.34)   3:40.34 (1:02.28)
 -- Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                      DQ  
     1) Shaughnessy, Jim M45            2) Butler, Bill M49               
     3) Dillon, Matt M36                4) Noyes, David M38               
                  40.10     1:18.63 (38.53)     1:59.29 (40.66)          DQ (29.30)
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         4:10.00  
     1) Zeruhn, Bernie M34              2) von Hoffmann, Gerard M49       
     3) Carter, Paul M48                4) Shumate, Tim M44               
                  30.35   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:34.78 (33.10)   2:14.00 (1:12.32)
        2:41.02 (27.02)     3:12.12 (58.12)     3:39.16 (27.04)     4:10.00 (57.88)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                             4:35.04  
     1) Heath, Robert M48               2) Finney, Peter M38              
     3) Selinger, Ili M32               4) Clemmons, Jim M55              
                  34.54   1:11.53 (1:11.53)     1:45.67 (34.14)   2:24.70 (1:13.17)
        2:54.83 (30.13)   3:28.42 (1:03.72)     4:00.19 (31.77)   4:35.04 (1:06.62)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              4:38.96  
     1) Ehrlich, Scott M53              2) Jones, Kenton M38              
     3) Conway, Adam M27                4) McDermott, Bart M49            
                  40.00   1:22.90 (1:22.90)     1:59.86 (36.96)   2:40.63 (1:17.73)
        3:06.86 (26.23)     3:38.94 (58.31)     4:07.77 (28.83)   4:38.96 (1:00.02)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:55.78  
     1) Steed, Steve M34                2) Trowbridge, Val M51            
     3) Hammer, Mark M45                4) Albright, Phil M45             
                  36.07   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:53.38 (41.94)   2:42.15 (1:30.71)
        3:12.32 (30.17)   3:47.30 (1:05.15)     4:19.39 (32.09)   4:55.78 (1:08.48)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 5:31.33  
     1) Shaughnessy, Jim M45            2) Utsumi, Yuji M46               
     3) Brisbin, Kenny M40              4) Noyes, David M38               
                  42.96   1:27.26 (1:27.26)     2:10.33 (43.07)   2:58.26 (1:31.00)
        3:35.88 (37.62)   4:20.49 (1:22.23)     4:53.09 (32.60)   5:31.33 (1:10.84)
  6 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             5:45.95  
     1) Bahamon, Luis M44               2) Gonzalez, Andrew M39           
     3) Figueiredo, Paulo M59           4) Stier, Geoff M46               
                  49.06   1:52.13 (1:52.13)     2:31.50 (39.37)   3:15.39 (1:23.26)
        3:51.06 (35.67)   4:32.94 (1:17.55)     5:07.60 (34.66)   5:45.95 (1:13.01)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:52.33  
     1) Downey, Chris M54               2) Campbell, John M58             
     3) Longworth, Mark M54             4) Steed, Steve M34               
                  29.19       58.61 (29.42)     1:27.07 (28.46)     1:52.33 (25.26)
  2 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         1:53.44  
     1) Angell, Tom M65                 2) Amber, Gregg M49               
     3) Gallud, Fernando M45            4) von Hoffmann, Gerard M49       
                  28.41       59.77 (31.36)     1:27.10 (27.33)     1:53.44 (26.34)
  3 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:07.18  
     1) Levy, Aaron M46                 2) Sekido, Jeff M35               
     3) Larson, Charles M53             4) Figueiredo, Paulo M59          
                  30.38     1:05.11 (34.73)     1:37.35 (32.24)     2:07.18 (29.83)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 3:09.83  
     1) Baker, Kevin M52                2) Makinson, John M63             
     3) Muise, Karl M52                 4) Carbuto, Michael M52           
                                1:52.78 ( )     2:28.49 (35.71)     3:09.83 (41.34)
 -- Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Utsumi, Yuji M46                2) Parnes, Barton M49             
     3) Kovary, Steven M64              4) Grubb, Eric M41                
                  33.94     1:14.57 (40.63)     1:50.36 (35.79)          DQ (33.91)
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:17.17  
     1) Longworth, Mark M54             2) Downey, Chris M54              
     3) Campbell, John M58              4) Steed, Steve M34               
                  33.12   1:08.79 (1:08.79)     1:39.99 (31.20)   2:13.34 (1:04.55)
        2:46.57 (33.23)   3:21.26 (1:07.92)     3:48.36 (27.10)     4:17.17 (55.91)
  2 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:54.44  
     1) Bahamon, Luis M44               2) Adams, Daniel M49              
     3) Wilson, Thomas M51              4) Figueiredo, Paulo M59          
                  37.29   1:19.29 (1:19.29)     1:50.74 (31.45)   2:25.19 (1:05.90)
        3:03.21 (38.02)   3:45.52 (1:20.33)     4:18.17 (32.65)   4:54.44 (1:08.92)
  3 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         5:07.38  
     1) Greenberg, Henry M57            2) Anderson, Fred M63             
     3) Neyenhuis, Dan M61              4) Dauser, John M49               
                  35.03   1:12.16 (1:12.16)     1:53.87 (41.71)   2:40.77 (1:28.61)
        3:18.08 (37.31)   3:56.17 (1:15.40)     4:31.43 (35.26)   5:07.38 (1:11.21)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 5:29.84  
     1) Kovary, Steven M64              2) Parnes, Barton M49             
     3) Baron, Mike M47                 4) Iacoponi, Joe M40              
                  40.72   1:21.98 (1:21.98)     2:06.04 (44.06)   2:58.87 (1:36.89)
        3:37.10 (38.23)   4:15.32 (1:16.45)     4:48.58 (33.26)   5:29.84 (1:14.52)
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                        10:20.54  
     1) Greenberg, Henry M57            2) Anderson, Fred M63             
     3) von Hoffmann, Gerard M49        4) Carter, Paul M48               
                  40.02   1:23.97 (1:23.97)   2:07.87 (2:07.87)   2:48.78 (2:48.78)
        3:30.11 (41.33)   4:17.91 (1:29.13)   5:09.75 (2:20.97)   5:57.96 (3:09.18)
        6:27.55 (29.59)   7:00.36 (1:02.40)   7:34.34 (1:36.38)   8:08.32 (2:10.36)
        8:39.12 (30.80)   9:12.41 (1:04.09)   9:46.66 (1:38.34)  10:20.54 (2:12.22)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                            10:42.43  
     1) Longworth, Mark M54             2) Trowbridge, Val M51            
     3) Albright, Phil M45              4) Campbell, John M58             
                  34.62   1:14.09 (1:14.09)   1:55.89 (1:55.89)   2:35.29 (2:35.29)
        3:13.74 (38.45)   3:55.73 (1:20.44)   4:40.93 (2:05.64)   5:24.43 (2:49.14)
        5:58.62 (34.19)   6:37.15 (1:12.72)   7:19.39 (1:54.96)   8:02.65 (2:38.22)
        8:37.89 (35.24)   9:18.21 (1:15.56)  10:00.81 (1:58.16)  10:42.43 (2:39.78)
 -- Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Grubb, Eric M41                 2) Carbuto, Michael M52           
     3) Kovary, Steven M64              4) Baron, Mike M47                
                  41.75   1:30.48 (1:30.48)   2:23.81 (2:23.81)   3:16.68 (3:16.68)
        4:08.55 (51.87)   5:07.10 (1:50.42)   6:07.95 (2:51.27)   6:28.16 (3:11.48)
        6:50.22 (22.06)   7:36.38 (1:08.22)   8:22.08 (1:53.92)   9:09.26 (2:41.10)
        9:51.05 (41.79)                                                            
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:07.10  
     1) Steed, Steve M34                2) Campbell, John M58             
     3) Longworth, Mark M54             4) Downey, Chris M54              
                  30.46     1:07.77 (37.31)     1:38.29 (30.52)     2:07.10 (28.81)
  2 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         2:19.02  
     1) Neyenhuis, Dan M61              2) Dauser, John M49               
     3) Hayward, David M45              4) Stone, Wes M43                 
                  40.90     1:19.74 (38.84)     1:52.27 (32.53)     2:19.02 (26.75)
  3 West Hollywood Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:24.83  
     1) Wilson, Thomas M51              2) Adams, Daniel M49              
     3) Figueiredo, Paulo M59           4) Larson, Charles M53            
                  41.23     1:19.98 (38.75)     1:53.89 (33.91)     2:24.83 (30.94)
  4 Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                         2:36.26  
     1) Barbrick, Pete M42              2) Roth, Arthur M56               
     3) Anderson, Fred M63              4) Schumacher, Steve M48          
                  42.27     1:24.55 (42.28)     2:03.35 (38.80)     2:36.26 (32.91)
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 5:53.06  
     1) Parnes, Barton M49              2) Iacoponi, Joe M40              
     3) Boyd, Thomas M49                4) Kovary, Steven M64             
                  48.82   1:45.92 (1:45.92)     2:30.38 (44.46)   3:19.99 (1:34.07)
        3:53.23 (33.24)   4:30.24 (1:10.25)     5:09.11 (38.87)   5:53.06 (1:22.82)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             6:07.38  
     1) Hoffman, Kenneth M46            2) Schilling, Jim M39             
     3) Longworth, Mark M54             4) Rolph, Robert M74              
                  38.78   1:19.53 (1:19.53)     2:12.46 (52.93)   3:14.60 (1:55.07)
                          4:29.21 (1:14.61)     4:48.33 (19.12)   6:07.38 (1:38.17)
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              5:01.39  
     1) Freshley, Mike M64              2) Best, Bob M73                  
     3) Baker, Donald J M74             4) van Baalen, Vinus M63          
                  40.53   1:24.53 (1:24.53)     2:00.46 (35.93)   2:44.04 (1:19.51)
        3:17.10 (33.06)   3:54.09 (1:10.05)     4:25.97 (31.88)   5:01.39 (1:07.30)
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         6:02.52  
     1) Neyenhuis, Dan M61              2) Anderson, Fred M63             
     3) Greenberg, Henry M57            4) Angell, Tom M65                
                  44.08   1:34.53 (1:34.53)     2:27.98 (53.45)   3:29.37 (1:54.84)
        4:08.63 (39.26)   4:53.98 (1:24.61)     5:25.61 (31.63)   6:02.52 (1:08.54)
 
Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:05.20  
     1) Piemme, Frank M80               2) van Baalen, Vinus M63          
     3) Freshley, Mike M64              4) Baker, Donald J M74            
                  32.80     1:08.33 (35.53)     1:37.68 (29.35)     2:05.20 (27.52)
 
Men 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:50.71  
     1) Schmidt, Jurgen M82             2) Haver, Tom M87                 
     3) Draves, Duane M79               4) Best, Bob M73                  
                  40.74   2:13.47 (1:32.73)     2:31.99 (18.52)     2:50.71 (18.72)
 
Men 320-359 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                             14:16.27  
     1) Schmidt, Jurgen M82             2) Piemme, Frank M80              
     3) Haver, Tom M87                  4) Best, Bob M73                  
                  46.15   1:36.24 (1:36.24)   2:28.04 (2:28.04)   3:18.07 (3:18.07)
        4:00.04 (41.97)   4:47.46 (1:29.39)   5:37.91 (2:19.84)   6:26.64 (3:08.57)
        6:59.37 (32.73)   7:33.44 (1:06.80)   8:50.40 (2:23.76)  10:08.99 (3:42.35)
     12:00.06 (1:51.07)  12:44.39 (2:35.40)  13:31.19 (3:22.20)  14:16.27 (4:07.28)
 
Men 320-359 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              3:15.79  
     1) Haver, Tom M87                  2) Piemme, Frank M80              
     3) Arth, Lee M80                   4) Draves, Duane M79              
                  56.64     1:41.06 (44.42)     2:36.78 (55.72)     3:15.79 (39.01)
 
Men 320-359 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              7:26.73  
     1) Haver, Tom M87                  2) Best, Bob M73                  
     3) Draves, Duane M79               4) Schmidt, Jurgen M82            
                  59.99   2:10.11 (2:10.11)     2:55.97 (45.86)   3:48.92 (1:38.81)
        4:45.85 (56.93)   5:57.88 (2:08.96)     6:40.72 (42.84)   7:26.73 (1:28.85)
 
Mixed 72-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         4:10.47  
     1) Burden, Micha W24               2) Bounds, Brandy W24             
     3) Pyott, Ian M24                  4) Amber, Chris M21               
                  29.88   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:35.02 (32.89)   2:10.60 (1:08.47)
        2:40.96 (30.36)   3:12.71 (1:02.11)     3:40.47 (27.76)     4:10.47 (57.76)
 
Mixed 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         2:09.44  
     1) Pyott, Ian M24                  2) Bounds, Brandy W24             
     3) Burden, Micha W24               4) Amber, Chris M21               
                  34.22     1:08.45 (34.23)     1:38.47 (30.02)     2:09.44 (30.97)
 
Mixed 72-99 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 5:02.03  
     1) Welch, Paige W25                2) Hanlin, Neal M26               
     3) Ochoa, Enrique M23              4) Cole, Jacqueline W25           
                  41.05   1:23.63 (1:23.63)     2:02.11 (38.48)   2:44.33 (1:20.70)
        3:17.77 (33.44)   3:55.66 (1:11.33)     4:26.63 (30.97)   5:02.03 (1:06.37)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              1:58.31  
     1) Pulgarin, Johan M28             2) Schroeder, Johanna W24         
     3) McCall, Christi W31             4) Senn, Will M24                 
                  28.87     1:01.06 (32.19)     1:31.25 (30.19)     1:58.31 (27.06)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              5:02.89  
     1) Schroeder, Johanna W24          2) Rehg, Douglas M35              
     3) Wang, Paul M27                  4) McCall, Christi W31            
                  35.82   1:14.18 (1:14.18)     1:52.85 (38.67)   2:35.03 (1:20.85)
        3:09.81 (34.78)   3:52.48 (1:17.45)   5:02.89 (1:10.41)                    
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         2:12.27  
     1) Zeruhn, Bernie M34              2) Philipp, Heather W41           
     3) Pharris, Brian M28              4) Schumacher, Jennifer W20       
                  28.02     1:12.73 (44.71)     1:40.48 (27.75)     2:12.27 (31.79)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              5:13.74  
     1) Schroeder, Johanna W24          2) Senn, Will M24                 
     3) Thomas, Matthew M33             4) McCall, Christi W31            
                  41.37   1:24.24 (1:24.24)     2:01.39 (37.15)   2:43.84 (1:19.60)
        3:21.07 (37.23)   4:03.67 (1:19.83)     4:36.56 (32.89)   5:13.74 (1:10.07)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         4:42.17  
     1) Pharris, Brian M28              2) Eschenwald, Belinda W39        
     3) Jordan, Nina W49                4) Ahmadi-k, Magid M33            
                  28.84       58.42 (58.42)     1:38.39 (39.97)   2:24.62 (1:26.20)
        3:01.80 (37.18)   3:42.55 (1:17.93)     4:10.53 (27.98)     4:42.17 (59.62)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             5:29.35  
     1) Trowbridge, Val M51             2) Barrett, Connie W36            
     3) Richter, Jennifer W37           4) Edwards, Travis M22            
                  35.73   1:15.47 (1:15.47)     2:00.19 (44.72)   2:53.72 (1:38.25)
        3:35.77 (42.05)   4:21.12 (1:27.40)     4:53.44 (32.32)   5:29.35 (1:08.23)
 
Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Masters Swim Club-CA  'A'                        10:20.02  
     1) Spicer, Bryon M25               2) Schafer, Ron M48               
     3) Nicholson, Emily W21            4) Lovell, Surrena W39            
                  34.74   1:13.39 (1:13.39)   1:53.37 (1:53.37)   2:31.46 (2:31.46)
        3:05.60 (34.14)   3:43.78 (1:12.32)   4:21.40 (1:49.94)   4:57.24 (2:25.78)
        5:36.85 (39.61)   6:22.53 (1:25.29)   7:09.90 (2:12.66)   8:03.21 (3:05.97)
        8:30.74 (27.53)   9:07.11 (1:03.90)   9:44.02 (1:40.81)  10:20.02 (2:16.81)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                15:23.10  
     1) Panero, Rik M41                 2) Kijak, Lisa W34                
     3) Andersen, David M34             4) Lloyd, Abigail W26             
                  51.97   1:48.48 (1:48.48)   2:44.55 (2:44.55)   3:38.01 (3:38.01)
      4:38.06 (1:00.05)   5:44.66 (2:06.65)   6:54.44 (3:16.43)                    
            8:46.44 ( )         9:44.45 ( )        10:46.99 ( )                    
           12:33.96 ( )        13:30.59 ( )        14:26.88 ( )        15:23.10 ( )
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 2:13.22  
     1) Kremers, Brian M32              2) Liu, Jeff M31                  
     3) Cole, Jacqueline W25            4) Hayes, Patricia W52            
                  31.71     1:06.88 (35.17)     1:41.26 (34.38)     2:13.22 (31.96)
  2 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         2:27.29  
     1) Ahmadi-k, Magid M33             2) Jordan, Nina W49               
     3) Collins, Michael M39            4) Eschenwald, Belinda W39        
                  36.70     1:20.68 (43.98)     1:52.30 (31.62)     2:27.29 (34.99)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'B'                                 3:22.87  
     1) Balcazar, Andrew M27            2) Panero, Rik M41                
     3) Kijak, Lisa W34                 4) Lloyd, Abigail W26             
                  52.39     1:46.97 (54.58)   3:22.87 (1:35.90)                    
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Masters Swim Club-CA  'A'                         5:18.73  
     1) Nicholson, Emily W21            2) Spicer, Christine W26          
     3) Spicer, Bryon M25               4) Mench, Lee M53                 
                  37.65   1:17.27 (1:17.27)     2:03.39 (46.12)   2:54.44 (1:37.17)
        3:33.21 (38.77)   4:19.21 (1:24.77)     4:48.24 (29.03)     5:18.73 (59.52)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              5:51.89  
     1) Bernier, Annette W43            2) Rehg, Douglas M35              
     3) Thomas, Patricia W47            4) Wang, Paul M27                 
                  43.37   1:32.25 (1:32.25)     2:14.72 (42.47)   3:04.23 (1:31.98)
        3:45.79 (41.56)   4:35.24 (1:31.01)     5:10.03 (34.79)   5:51.89 (1:16.65)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 7:12.45  
     1) Wolcott, Dana W32               2) Goldberg, Dana W24             
     3) Dillon, Matt M36                4) Baron, Mike M47                
                                                    3:05.54 ( )         4:22.17 ( )
        5:08.65 (46.48)   6:01.12 (1:38.95)     6:34.52 (33.40)   7:12.45 (1:11.33)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimming-CA  'A'                      1:58.23  
     1) Watanabe, Machiko W27           2) Ponthier, Chuck M42            
     3) Vannort, Steve M54              4) Rock, Colleen W41              
                  29.87     1:05.89 (36.02)     1:34.24 (28.35)     1:58.23 (23.99)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:04.49  
     1) Menchaca, Abel M48              2) Thomas, Patricia W47           
     3) Bernier, Annette W43            4) McDermott, Bart M49            
                  28.92     1:03.39 (34.47)     1:36.51 (33.12)     2:04.49 (27.98)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:34.34  
     1) Augerson, Lisa W42              2) Schilling, Jim M39             
     3) Uthus, Gwen W51                 4) Rauzon, Larry M56              
                  32.71     1:10.59 (37.88)     1:46.60 (36.01)     2:34.34 (47.74)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:50.18  
     1) Kolarov, Michael M33            2) Uthus, Gwen W51                
     3) Mitchell, Alison W51            4) Albright, Phil M45             
                  31.62   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:44.40 (37.43)   2:24.79 (1:17.82)
        3:03.07 (38.28)   3:44.27 (1:19.48)     4:15.27 (31.00)   4:50.18 (1:05.91)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              4:53.24  
     1) Cuppy, Peg W39                  2) Bernier, Annette W43           
     3) Wussler, Mark M50               4) Thomas, Matthew M33            
                  41.34   1:27.32 (1:27.32)     2:02.27 (34.95)   2:41.58 (1:14.26)
        3:01.55 (19.97)   3:43.54 (1:01.96)     4:18.15 (34.61)   4:53.24 (1:09.70)
  3 Southern California Aquatics-CA  'A'                        5:22.23  
     1) Wilder, Juliet W38              2) Godfrey, Cy M56                
     3) Marvel, Eric M56                4) Moore, Yasuko W35              
                  39.49   1:30.54 (1:30.54)     2:04.75 (34.21)   2:52.60 (1:22.06)
        3:28.35 (35.75)   4:08.70 (1:16.10)     4:43.31 (34.61)   5:22.23 (1:13.53)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                              5:47.96  
     1) Theriault, Kim W42              2) Lepine, Amy W41                
     3) Koelle, Jonathan M46            4) Given, Mike M41                
                  52.02   1:47.07 (1:47.07)     2:34.15 (47.08)   3:25.38 (1:38.31)
        3:59.57 (34.19)   4:37.70 (1:12.32)     5:10.87 (33.17)   5:47.96 (1:10.26)
 
Mixed 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimming-CA  'A'                      9:29.28  
     1) Harper, Buzz M46                2) Vannort, Steve M54             
     3) Watanabe, Machiko W27           4) Goodwin, Barbara W41           
                  31.55   1:04.44 (1:04.44)   1:37.69 (1:37.69)   2:10.09 (2:10.09)
        2:42.57 (32.48)   3:17.81 (1:07.72)   3:54.34 (1:44.25)   4:31.92 (2:21.83)
        5:05.37 (33.45)   5:42.35 (1:10.43)   6:20.48 (1:48.56)   6:58.58 (2:26.66)
        7:33.64 (35.06)   8:12.20 (1:13.62)   8:51.13 (1:52.55)   9:29.28 (2:30.70)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:40.80  
     1) Moore, Yasuko W35               2) Godfrey, Cy M56                
     3) Marvel, Eric M56                4) Wilder, Juliet W38             
                  40.06     1:29.74 (49.68)     2:03.84 (34.10)     2:40.80 (36.96)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:47.76  
     1) Hoffman, Kenneth M46            2) Trowbridge, Val M51            
     3) Richter, Jennifer W37           4) Barrett, Connie W36            
                  35.81     1:15.99 (40.18)     2:05.22 (49.23)     2:47.76 (42.54)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimming-CA  'A'                      4:48.93  
     1) Goodwin, Barbara W41            2) Raine, Charlie M45             
     3) Watanabe, Machiko W27           4)                                
                  33.90   1:10.61 (1:10.61)     1:47.99 (37.38)   2:29.07 (1:18.46)
        3:01.93 (32.86)   3:40.78 (1:11.71)     4:12.40 (31.62)   4:48.93 (1:08.15)
  2 Ucla Bruin Masters-CA  'A'                                  5:23.27  
     1) Serianni, Vicki W54             2) Wen, Patrick M33               
     3) Dodd, Laurie W33                4) Dodd, Patrick M41              
                  42.69   1:25.72 (1:25.72)     2:06.67 (40.95)   2:51.45 (1:25.73)
        3:25.42 (33.97)   4:04.40 (1:12.95)     4:40.65 (36.25)   5:23.27 (1:18.87)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimming-CA  'A'                      1:58.65  
     1) Shoor, Kenneth M57              2) Granger, Traci W47             
     3) McCall, Jane W46                4) McBride, Duncan M51            
                  30.33     1:00.77 (30.44)     1:31.35 (30.58)     1:58.65 (27.30)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         4:38.85  
     1) von Hoffmann, Gerard M49        2) Deschenes, Elizabeth W52       
     3) Thornton, Kim W53               4) Carter, Paul M48               
                  28.30       58.46 (58.46)     1:34.93 (36.47)                    
            2:54.27 ( )         3:40.40 ( )     4:08.46 (28.06)     4:38.85 (58.45)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              5:15.80  
     1) Poirier, Karen W46              2) Thomas, Patricia W47           
     3) Astudillo, Fabio M53            4) Sicard, Federico M55           
                  44.12   1:30.46 (1:30.46)     2:06.39 (35.93)   2:48.58 (1:18.12)
        3:23.61 (35.03)   4:02.23 (1:13.65)     4:36.77 (34.54)   5:15.80 (1:13.57)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 8:01.78  
     1) Nielson, Patricia W73           2) Cole, Anita W58                
     3) Muise, Karl M52                 4) Carbuto, Michael M52           
                1:01.63   2:12.34 (2:12.34)   3:24.96 (1:12.62)   4:53.71 (2:41.37)
        5:33.42 (39.71)   6:22.50 (1:28.79)     7:12.08 (49.58)   8:01.78 (1:39.28)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimming-CA  'A'                      2:13.80  
     1) McCall, Jane W46                2) Shoor, Kenneth M57             
     3) Granger, Traci W47              4) McBride, Duncan M51            
                  36.92     1:14.20 (37.28)     1:46.47 (32.27)     2:13.80 (27.33)
  2 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         2:34.11  
     1) Greenberg, Henry M57            2) Thornton, Kim W53              
     3) von Hoffmann, Gerard M49        4) Deschenes, Elizabeth W52       
                  43.65     1:30.19 (46.54)     1:58.78 (28.59)     2:34.11 (35.33)
  3 Heartland Masters Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:41.80  
     1) Mench, Lee M53                  2) Brassy, Sue W58                
     3) Schafer, Ron M48                4) Flaherty, Diane W60            
                  34.67     1:23.91 (49.24)     1:57.83 (33.92)     2:41.80 (43.97)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:43.38  
     1) Lund, Lynne W65                 2) Wussler, Mark M50              
     3) Best, Bob M73                   4) Theriault, Kim W42             
                  49.03     1:24.04 (35.01)     2:02.39 (38.35)     2:43.38 (40.99)
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:50.00  
     1) Uthus, Gwen W51                 2) McCauley, Wayne M57            
     3) Mitchell, Alison W51            4) Rolph, Robert M74              
                  44.29     1:25.20 (40.91)     2:07.89 (42.69)     2:50.00 (42.11)
  6 Heartland Masters Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:18.48  
     1) Reed, Nancy W78                 2) Mossay, Moze M52               
     3) Spicer, Bryon M25               4) Valderhaug, Marlee W64         
                                1:57.01 ( )     2:31.94 (34.93)     3:18.48 (46.54)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Peninsula Swimming-CA  'A'                      5:06.78  
     1) McCall, Jane W46                2) Shoor, Kenneth M57             
     3) Granger, Traci W47              4) McBride, Duncan M51            
                  39.09   1:23.02 (1:23.02)     2:00.54 (37.52)   2:44.96 (1:21.94)
        3:19.82 (34.86)   3:58.95 (1:13.99)     4:30.70 (31.75)   5:06.78 (1:07.83)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                         2:41.85  
     1) Anderson, Jan W61               2) Naruse, Patricia W47           
     3) Anderson, Fred M63              4) Smethurst, Everett M70         
                  52.99     1:31.31 (38.32)     2:04.58 (33.27)     2:41.85 (37.27)
 
Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Masters Swim Club-CA  'A'                        13:33.36  
     1) Mench, Lee M53                  2) North, Nancy W37               
     3) Sapper, Gene M76                4) Reed, Nancy W78                
                  31.19   1:04.59 (1:04.59)   1:38.43 (1:38.43)   2:09.49 (2:09.49)
        2:44.74 (35.25)   3:22.92 (1:13.43)   4:00.98 (1:51.49)   4:39.53 (2:30.04)
        5:37.00 (57.47)   6:42.79 (2:03.26)   7:51.63 (3:12.10)   8:59.16 (4:19.63)
     10:04.33 (1:05.17)  11:13.40 (2:14.24)  12:24.31 (3:25.15)  13:33.36 (4:34.20)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-CA  'A'                                 4:19.64  
     1) Nielson, Patricia W73           2) Cole, Anita W58                
     3) Kovary, Steven M64              4) Makinson, John M63             
                1:02.14   2:36.02 (1:33.88)     3:29.05 (53.03)     4:19.64 (50.59)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Masters Swim Club-CA  'A'                         8:10.82  
     1) Reed, Nancy W78                 2) Schafer, Ron M48               
     3) Sapper, Gene M76                4) Flaherty, Diane W60            
                1:16.41   2:44.01 (2:44.01)     3:20.97 (36.96)   4:01.15 (1:17.14)
      5:12.86 (1:11.71)   6:32.06 (2:30.91)     7:17.95 (45.89)   8:10.82 (1:38.76)