Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle Split Requested

1 Cook, Jenny L 51 SCAQ-332:51.83

Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split Requested

1 Block, Tim 47 MVN-3339.16

Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke Split Requested

1 Borzone, Raymond E 50 MVN-3335.37

Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke Split Requested

1 Borzone, Raymond E 50 MVN-331:16.27

Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 A 2:13.95 1) Bickert, Monika W33 2) Wilkings, Kelly M W23 3) Bolton, Melinda M W20 4) DiGregorio, Melissa L W23

1:09.67 1:43.24 2:13.95

Women 72-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 A 5:04.54 1) Bolton, Melinda M W20 2) Bickert, Monika W33 3) DiGregorio, Melissa L W23 4) Wilkings, Kelly M W23

35.80 1:14.74 1:54.63 2:40.75

3:13.44 3:49.92 4:26.19 5:04.54

Women 72-99 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 A 11:34.64 1) Wilkings, Kelly M W23 2) DiGregorio, Melissa L W23 3) Bolton, Melinda M W20 4) Bickert, Monika W33

38.24 1:21.27 2:05.87 2:48.40

3:25.74 4:07.13 4:48.74 5:31.25

6:11.08 6:54.76 7:41.18 8:26.15

9:09.84 9:58.25 10:47.37 11:34.64

Women 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 A 5:37.27 1) Bolton, Melinda M W20 2) Bickert, Monika W33 3) Wilkings, Kelly M W23 4) DiGregorio, Melissa L W23

38.93 1:20.87 2:09.16 3:01.69

3:40.90 4:26.52 4:59.71 5:37.27

Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 A 2:36.52 1) Bolton, Melinda M W20 2) Wilkings, Kelly M W23 3) DiGregorio, Melissa L W23 4) Richell, Kelly A W43

46.32 1:22.85 2:02.83 2:36.52
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 NOVA-33 B 2:39.50 1) Maclean, Tanya W33 2) Johnson, Lainie W48 3) Wong, Carolyn K W41 4) Cicolini, Sonia W35

36.42 1:21.39 2:02.41 2:39.50

2 MVN-33 C 3:09.62 1) Block, Claudia W35 2) Flanagan, Julie A W35 3) Borzone, Susanne M W46 4) Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W

50.09 1:26.64 2:34.72 3:09.62
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 NOVA-33 C 6:05.87 1) Maclean, Tanya W33 2) Johnson, Lainie W48 3) Wong, Carolyn K W41 4) Cicolini, Sonia W35

37.36 1:18.06 2:01.08 2:52.82

3:42.01 4:56.30 5:21.99 6:05.87

2 MVN-33 B 6:30.50 1) Block, Claudia W35 2) Flanagan, Julie A W35 3) Singer, Jayne W54 4) Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W

3:12.77

6:30.50

Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 B 2:55.05 1) Block, Claudia W35 2) Bickert, Monika W33 3) Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W 4) Flanagan, Julie A W35

54.77 1:39.67 2:18.53 2:55.05

2 NOVA-33 D 3:28.03 1) Maclean, Tanya W33 2) Wong, Carolyn K W41 3) Cicolini, Sonia W35 4) Johnson, Lainie W48

42.93 2:24.70 3:28.03
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 C 7:18.60 1) Block, Claudia W35 2) Flanagan, Julie A W35 3) Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W 4) Singer, Jayne W54

57.06 1:56.08 3:05.63 4:27.01

5:57.95 6:33.82 7:18.60

Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 SCAQ-33 A 2:11.86 1) Tiernan, Joy W30 2) Latt, Melissa J W45 3) Godges, Arlette A W45 4) Cook, Jenny L W51

35.43 1:11.61 1:41.44 2:11.86
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 C 6:33.50 1) Richell, Kelly A W43 2) Batcheller, Jennifer A W40 3) George, Patty M W47 4) Borzone, Susanne M W46

35.49 1:12.95 1:50.26 2:25.14

3:12.42 4:03.82 5:16.32 6:33.50

Women 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 B 12:31.17 1) Batcheller, Jennifer A W40 2) Richell, Kelly A W43 3) Borzone, Susanne M W46 4) George, Patty M W47

36.84 1:23.49 2:08.96 2:46.82

4:03.49 4:43.88 5:23.33

6:40.22 8:04.35 9:25.75

11:10.61 11:37.23 12:31.17

Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 C 3:47.19 1) Borzone, Susanne M W46 2) Singer, Jayne W54 3) George, Patty M W47 4) Batcheller, Jennifer A W40

1:15.65 2:20.87 3:16.86 3:47.19

Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 D 7:18.20 1) George, Patty M W47 2) Borzone, Susanne M W46 3) Batcheller, Jennifer A W40 4) Richell, Kelly A W43

2:04.24 4:26.57

5:10.36 6:04.67 7:18.20

Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 E 2:27.82 1) Sickles, Robin W49 2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51 3) Mitchell, Alison A W55 4) Doxzon, Gillian Y W56

36.99 1:08.43 1:47.45 2:27.82

2 MVN-33 D 3:01.92 1) Batcheller, Jennifer A W40 2) Singer, Jayne W54 3) Love, Kathleen M W59 4) George, Patty M W47

1:21.03 2:19.12 3:01.92

Women 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 D 6:04.84 1) Sickles, Robin W49 2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51 3) Mitchell, Alison A W55 4) Colonnese, Carol A W63

40.13 1:25.37 1:58.14 2:35.05

3:17.89 4:02.81 5:03.13 6:04.84

Women 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 C 13:47.94 1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51 2) Sickles, Robin W49 3) Mitchell, Alison A W55 4) Love, Kathleen M W59

34.67 1:13.17 1:54.98 2:35.93

3:21.10 4:09.78 5:01.66 5:52.80

6:40.32 7:29.23 8:19.42 9:06.94

10:05.77 11:19.04 12:35.59 13:47.94

Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 D 3:00.89 1) Mitchell, Alison A W55 2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51 3) Doxzon, Gillian Y W56 4) Sickles, Robin W49

1:32.59 2:23.59 3:00.89

Women 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 E 6:34.85 1) Sickles, Robin W49 2) Doxzon, Gillian Y W56 3) Mitchell, Alison A W55 4) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51

51.45 1:41.11 2:35.10 3:37.49

4:28.64 5:24.51 5:57.56 6:34.85

Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 F 2:55.10 1) Montrella, Beverly J W62 2) Colonnese, Carol A W63 3) Little, Jeanne W72 4) Uthus, Gwen W54

1:35.58 2:55.10

Women 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 E 6:01.51 1) Montrella, Beverly J W62 2) Doxzon, Gillian Y W56 3) Little, Jeanne W72 4) Uthus, Gwen W54

42.44 1:28.88 2:12.48 3:02.74

3:49.19 4:40.13 5:19.61 6:01.51

Women 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 D 13:31.18 1) Little, Jeanne W72 2) Doxzon, Gillian Y W56 3) Montrella, Beverly J W62 4) Uthus, Gwen W54

50.68 1:48.05 2:47.30 3:42.91

4:27.12 5:20.42 6:19.76 7:18.04

7:38.35 8:02.03 8:52.26

9:44.04 10:33.02 11:15.83 13:31.18

Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 E 3:27.88 1) Montrella, Beverly J W62 2) Love, Kathleen M W59 3) Little, Jeanne W72 4) Uthus, Gwen W54

49.78 1:56.82 2:49.97 3:27.88
Women 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 F 8:05.85 1) Montrella, Beverly J W62 2) Uthus, Gwen W54 3) Little, Jeanne W72 4) Love, Kathleen M W59

53.27 1:46.61 2:37.36 3:33.93

4:37.71 5:56.70 6:55.56 8:05.85

Men 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 A 4:42.51 1) Li, Jay M20 2) Szilagyi, Attila R M27 3) Davison, Scott B M26 4) Kolarov, Michael C M36

36.77 1:15.24 1:51.08 2:30.93

3:02.98 3:37.26 4:07.96 4:42.51

Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 A 1:56.48 1) Joyce, Kevin T M37 2) Szilagyi, Attila R M27 3) Davison, Scott B M26 4) Kolarov, Michael C M36

30.81 58.79 1:26.08 1:56.48
Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 A 4:15.98 1) Davison, Scott B M26 2) Szilagyi, Attila R M27 3) Kolarov, Michael C M36 4) Joyce, Kevin T M37

29.53 58.78 1:29.09 2:01.69

2:34.79 3:10.19 3:41.91 4:15.98

Men 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 A 9:25.91 1) Davison, Scott B M26 2) Szilagyi, Attila R M27 3) Kolarov, Michael C M36 4) Joyce, Kevin T M37

30.33 1:02.20 1:34.83 2:06.63

2:40.89 3:16.97 3:54.26 4:30.33

5:05.35 5:43.73 6:24.19 7:03.00

7:36.74 8:12.51 8:49.93 9:25.91

Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 A 2:07.57 1) Kolarov, Michael C M36 2) Szilagyi, Attila R M27 3) Davison, Scott B M26 4) Joyce, Kevin T M37

34.64 1:08.52 1:38.96 2:07.57
2009 MVN Masters LCM Swim Meet - 6/7/2009 Sanction #: 339-011 Results

Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 SCAQ-33 B 1:51.71 1) Wall, Chris L M47 2) Austin, Tony K M51 3) Ross, Robert J M54 4) Cornue, Matthew M33

27.36 55.78 1:26.03 1:51.71

2 MVN-33 B 2:09.74 1) Block, Tim M47 2) Fowler, Gregory L M55 3) Bright, John M M44 4) Neiswonger, Richard J M49

39.16 1:08.86 1:37.78 2:09.74

--- SCAQ-33 D DQ 1) Leonard, Dan P M54 2) Lucero, Michael D M38 3) Epstein, Matt M49 4) Hochstein, Erik M40

Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 B 4:57.01 1) Block, Tim M47 2) Fowler, Gregory L M55 3) Bright, John M M44 4) Neiswonger, Richard J M49

31.68 1:04.70 1:38.36 2:14.52

2:58.21 3:44.88 4:20.00 4:57.01

--- SCAQ-33 H DQ 1) Lucero, Michael D M38 2) Wall, Chris L M47 3) Leonard, Dan P M54 4) Austin, Tony K M51

Men 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 B 12:07.05 1) Block, Tim M47 2) Greer, Jaime M M51 3) Bright, John M M44 4) Neiswonger, Richard J M49

35.97 1:14.63 1:53.57 2:31.69

3:16.37 4:05.74 4:58.66 5:48.03

6:38.32 7:32.74 8:30.26 9:24.78

9:45.72 10:02.42 12:07.05

--- SCAQ-33 E DQ 1) Lucero, Michael D M38 2) Epstein, Matt M49 3) Austin, Tony K M51 4) Leonard, Dan P M54

Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 C 2:48.85 1) Neiswonger, Richard J M49 2) Greer, Jaime M M51 3) Carlsen, Richard L M49 4) Booth, Warren J M44

45.97 1:33.80 2:13.58 2:48.85

--- SCAQ-33 F DQ 1) Epstein, Matt M49 2) Lucero, Michael D M38 3) Ross, Robert J M54 4) Cornue, Matthew M33

Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 SCAQ-33 C 4:52.21 1) Hochstein, Erik M40 2) Leonard, Dan P M54 3) Ross, Robert J M54 4) Epstein, Matt M49

33.86 1:09.02 1:45.45 2:27.73

3:02.68 3:40.03 4:14.69 4:52.21

2 MVN-33 B 5:46.16 1) Block, Tim M47 2) Fowler, Gregory L M55 3) Bright, John M M44 4) Neiswonger, Richard J M49

39.44 1:23.83 2:10.33 3:01.75

3:36.86 4:15.88 4:58.03 5:46.16

Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 C 1:58.49 1) Borzone, Raymond E M50 2) Carlsen, Richard L M49 3) Heather, Michael R M55 4) Deloney, Wayne A M49

29.34 1:01.48 1:30.74 1:58.49

2 MVN-33 D 2:14.16 1) Machin, Paul J M53 2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53 3) Longworth, Mark J M57 4) Booth, Warren J M44

43.88 1:05.78 2:14.16
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 C 4:40.95 1) Borzone, Raymond E M50 2) Carlsen, Richard L M49 3) Heather, Michael R M55 4) Deloney, Wayne A M49

32.05 1:05.90 1:42.56 2:23.87

2:58.97 3:33.93 4:05.03 4:40.95

2 MVN-33 D 5:19.96 1) Machin, Paul J M53 2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53 3) Longworth, Mark J M57 4) Booth, Warren J M44

34.32 1:12.48 1:52.86 2:34.38

3:12.43 3:23.42 5:19.96

Men 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 C 11:19.45 1) Borzone, Raymond E M50 2) Carlsen, Richard L M49 3) Heather, Michael R M55 4) Deloney, Wayne A M49

36.63 1:17.54 2:01.45 2:42.20

3:26.68 4:19.25 5:12.53 6:02.11

6:39.62 7:20.01 7:59.92 8:39.45

9:14.65 9:56.52 10:39.76 11:19.45

2 MVN-33 D 11:57.01 1) Machin, Paul J M53 2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53 3) Longworth, Mark J M57 4) Booth, Warren J M44

37.58 1:18.68 2:01.14 2:41.56

3:25.12 4:13.87 5:03.75 5:49.29

6:29.72 8:05.69 8:55.22

9:37.61 10:23.28 11:11.15 11:57.01

Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 D 2:18.79 1) Borzone, Raymond E M50 2) Fowler, Gregory L M55 3) Heather, Michael R M55 4) Deloney, Wayne A M49

35.37 1:20.13 1:51.07 2:18.79

2 MVN-33 E 2:28.36 1) Machin, Paul J M53 2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53 3) Bright, John M M44 4) Longworth, Mark J M57

40.59 2:28.36
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 C 5:05.03 1) Borzone, Raymond E M50 2) Olson, Brett A M46 3) Heather, Michael R M55 4) Deloney, Wayne A M49

35.99 1:16.27 2:00.27 2:48.97

3:22.27 4:01.41 4:30.88 5:05.03

2 MVN-33 D 6:05.81 1) Machin, Paul J M53 2) Booth, Warren J M44 3) Longworth, Mark J M57 4) Greer, Jaime M M51

43.16 1:28.28 2:17.62 3:11.22

3:52.00 4:48.05 5:26.85 6:05.81

Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 E 2:36.42 1) Stewart, Jim M M67 2) Schlup, Patrick L M69 3) Colonnese, Michael A M65 4) Karbownik, Roman M62

39.55 1:20.10 1:59.14 2:36.42
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 E 5:39.91 1) Stewart, Jim M M67 2) Greer, Jaime M M51 3) Colonnese, Michael A M65 4) Karbownik, Roman M62

2:46.48

4:14.15 5:39.91

Men 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 E 13:33.30 1) Stewart, Jim M M67 2) Schlup, Patrick L M69 3) Colonnese, Michael A M65 4) Karbownik, Roman M62

45.84 1:34.75 2:36.25 3:36.22

4:23.20 5:13.28 6:05.18 6:55.29

7:40.63 8:30.86 9:22.68 10:14.13

11:01.94 11:52.17 12:43.86 13:33.30

Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 F 2:57.78 1) Stewart, Jim M M67 2) Schlup, Patrick L M69 3) Colonnese, Michael A M65 4) Karbownik, Roman M62

1:35.20 2:17.65 2:57.78

Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 E 6:40.80 1) Stewart, Jim M M67 2) Colonnese, Michael A M65 3) Schlup, Patrick L M69 4) Karbownik, Roman M62

51.07 1:43.39 2:32.85 3:29.12

4:19.20 5:14.60 6:40.80

Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 A 2:08.02 1) Bolton, Melinda M W20 2) Szilagyi, Attila R M27 3) Davison, Scott B M26 4) Wilkings, Kelly M W23

36.74 1:33.65 2:08.02
Mixed 72-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 A 5:02.11 1) Bolton, Melinda M W20 2) Szilagyi, Attila R M27 3) Davison, Scott B M26 4) Wilkings, Kelly M W23

39.55 1:23.51 1:55.14 2:28.16

3:03.23 3:41.98 4:20.18 5:02.11

Mixed 72-99 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 A 11:27.78 1) Szilagyi, Attila R M27 2) Wilkings, Kelly M W23 3) Joyce, Kevin T M37 4) Bolton, Melinda M W20

32.38 1:07.42 1:45.77 2:23.35

3:04.80 3:50.85 4:39.75 5:30.68

6:02.84 6:40.77 7:19.16 7:55.91

8:43.28 9:35.63 10:30.13 11:27.78

Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 A 2:24.80 1) Bolton, Melinda M W20 2) Szilagyi, Attila R M27 3) Davison, Scott B M26 4) Wilkings, Kelly M W23

41.21 1:15.78 1:48.16 2:24.80
Mixed 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 A 5:35.19 1) Bolton, Melinda M W20 2) Szilagyi, Attila R M27 3) Davison, Scott B M26 4) Wilkings, Kelly M W23

40.85 1:25.35 2:03.20 2:45.06

3:23.75 4:18.60 4:55.39 5:35.19

Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 B 2:08.75 1) Joyce, Kevin T M37 2) Bickert, Monika W33 3) Bright, John M M44 4) Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W

28.58 1:05.34 1:34.21 2:08.75

2 MVN-33 C 2:32.68 1) Block, Claudia W35 2) DiGregorio, Melissa L W23 3) Neiswonger, Richard J M49 4) Block, Tim M47

48.70 1:20.04 1:51.90 2:32.68

Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 B 5:14.17
1) Booth, Warren J M44 2) Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W
3) Bright, John M M44 4) Bickert, Monika W33
34.49 1:11.01 1:53.41 2:38.58
3:16.51 3:59.21 4:34.56 5:14.17
2 MVN-33 C 5:50.48
1) Block, Claudia W35 2) DiGregorio, Melissa L W23

3) Neiswonger, Richard J M49 4) Block, Tim M47

54.07 1:50.74 3:01.88

3:48.20 4:36.82 5:50.48

3 NOVA-33 G 5:59.13 1) Johnson, Lainie W48 2) Cheung, Alex H M29 3) Wong, Carolyn K W41 4) Myer, Reuben J M36

50.11 1:53.29 2:29.21 3:08.52

3:53.52 4:45.24 5:19.66 5:59.13

Mixed 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 B 11:57.54 1) Kolarov, Michael C M36 2) Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W 3) Bright, John M M44 4) Bickert, Monika W33

36.42 1:15.64 1:56.25 2:35.20

3:17.78 4:05.90 4:57.70 5:46.64

6:25.47 7:07.96 7:50.91 8:32.66

9:21.37 10:13.54 11:06.52 11:57.54

(Mixed 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay) 2 MVN-33 C 13:36.91 1) Block, Claudia W35 2) DiGregorio, Melissa L W23 3) Neiswonger, Richard J M49 4) Block, Tim M47

1:04.42 2:10.76 3:17.61 4:20.62

5:43.96 6:26.20 7:07.01

7:46.67 8:30.36 9:15.35 9:57.92

10:47.50 11:44.14 12:42.97 13:36.91

Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay 1 MVN-33 B 2:30.71 1) Carlsen, Richard L M49 2) DiGregorio, Melissa L W23 3) Bright, John M M44 4) Bickert, Monika W33

40.95 1:23.36 1:59.55 2:30.71

2 NOVA-33 H 2:38.91 1) Maclean, Tanya W33 2) Myer, Reuben J M36 3) Cicolini, Sonia W35 4) Wilson, Grant M52

41.55 1:25.29 2:02.59 2:38.91

Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay 1 MVN-33 B 5:42.91 1) Bright, John M M44 2) Bickert, Monika W33 3) Joyce, Kevin T M37 4) DiGregorio, Melissa L W23

39.01 1:18.50 2:08.56 3:02.47

3:41.34 4:30.37 5:05.40 5:42.91

2 MVN-33 C 6:04.86 1) Kolarov, Michael C M36 2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53 3) Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W 4) Flanagan, Julie A W35

38.06 1:18.82 2:05.07 2:55.60

3:44.74 4:45.64 5:22.88 6:04.86

--- NOVA-33 E DQ 1) Maclean, Tanya W33 2) Wong, Carolyn K W41 3) Wilson, Grant M52 4) Cheung, Alex H M29

Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay 1 SCAQ-33 I 2:08.35 1) Austin, Tony K M51 2) Latt, Melissa J W45 3) Tiernan, Joy W30 4) Wall, Chris L M47

30.15 1:06.96 1:42.27 2:08.35

2 MVN-33 D 2:21.93 1) Kolarov, Michael C M36 2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53 3) George, Patty M W47 4) Richell, Kelly A W43

31.43 1:04.39 2:21.93

3 NOVA-33 F 2:24.58 1) Cicolini, Sonia W35 2) Wilson, Grant M52 3) Johnson, Lainie W48 4) Myer, Reuben J M36

36.88 1:08.47 2:24.58

4 MVN-33 E 2:57.55 1) Greer, Jaime M M51 2) Borzone, Susanne M W46 3) Flanagan, Julie A W35 4) Carlsen, Richard L M49

34.66 2:05.79 2:24.17 2:57.55
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 SCAQ-33 J 3:58.05 1) Cook, Jenny L W51 2) Hochstein, Erik M40 3) Cornue, Matthew M33 4) Godges, Arlette A W45

33.19 1:07.28 1:59.44

2:24.98 3:24.58 3:58.05

2 SCAQ-33 K 4:59.78 1) Epstein, Matt M49 2) Latt, Melissa J W45 3) Tiernan, Joy W30 4) Ross, Robert J M54

35.56 1:12.82 1:51.74 2:33.69

3:10.67 3:53.92 4:59.78

3 MVN-33 F 5:12.11 1) Sickles, Robin W49 2) Batcheller, Jennifer A W40 3) Fowler, Gregory L M55 4) Machin, Paul J M53

42.84 1:29.31 2:05.60 2:44.69

3:18.89 3:56.84 4:32.18 5:12.11

4 MVN-33 D 6:28.03 1) Richell, Kelly A W43 2) Borzone, Susanne M W46 3) Carlsen, Richard L M49 4) Joyce, Kevin T M37

35.82 1:13.12 2:26.44 3:46.30

4:25.26 5:13.71 5:48.12 6:28.03

Mixed 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 SCAQ-33 M 10:16.62 1) Cook, Jenny L W51 2) Wall, Chris L M47 3) Tiernan, Joy W30 4) Hochstein, Erik M40

36.17 1:13.82 1:52.26 2:51.83

3:07.08 3:49.09 4:31.51 5:12.45

6:40.79 7:30.52 8:15.90

8:44.18 9:15.06 10:16.62

2 MVN-33 F 11:59.10 1) Sickles, Robin W49 2) Batcheller, Jennifer A W40 3) Fowler, Gregory L M55 4) Machin, Paul J M53

48.01 1:40.61 2:33.21 3:23.77

4:04.99 4:50.18 5:37.74 6:19.91

6:57.91 7:41.37 8:28.42 9:14.96

9:52.32 10:14.63 11:18.23 11:59.10

--- MVN-33 D DQ 1) Richell, Kelly A W43 2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53 3) George, Patty M W47 4) Carlsen, Richard L M49

Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 C 2:29.34 1) Kolarov, Michael C M36 2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53 3) Batcheller, Jennifer A W40 4) Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W

36.31 1:17.63 1:59.68 2:29.34

2 SCAQ-33 L 2:40.77 1) Latt, Melissa J W45 2) Tiernan, Joy W30 3) Leonard, Dan P M54 4) Austin, Tony K M51

53.12 1:38.71 2:11.58 2:40.77

(Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay) 3 MVN-33 D 3:12.50 1) Richell, Kelly A W43 2) Borzone, Susanne M W46 3) Neiswonger, Richard J M49 4) Block, Tim M47

45.54 1:50.86 2:30.91 3:12.50

Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay 1 MVN-33 D 7:39.97 1) Block, Tim M47 2) Borzone, Susanne M W46 3) Neiswonger, Richard J M49 4) Richell, Kelly A W43

2:32.29 3:38.01 4:54.69

5:36.47 6:24.96 7:01.04 7:39.97

--- SCAQ-33 G DQ 1) Hochstein, Erik M40 2) Cook, Jenny L W51 3) Godges, Arlette A W45 4) Cornue, Matthew M33

Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay 1 MVN-33 F 2:12.32 1) Heather, Michael R M55 2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51 3) Mitchell, Alison A W55 4) Fowler, Gregory L M55

30.90 1:01.99 1:42.07 2:12.32

Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay 1 MVN-33 E 4:55.48 1) Mitchell, Alison A W55 2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51 3) Heather, Michael R M55 4) Borzone, Raymond E M50

41.84 1:26.73 1:59.88 2:36.66

3:11.25 3:46.68 4:18.48 4:55.48

Mixed 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay 1 MVN-33 E 11:48.06 1) Mitchell, Alison A W55 2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51 3) Heather, Michael R M55 4) Borzone, Raymond E M50

48.43 1:39.92 2:30.74 3:19.54

3:54.34 4:35.32 5:19.07 6:00.64

6:39.49 7:31.81 8:23.29 9:02.75

9:37.95 10:20.50 11:05.59 11:48.06

Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay 1 MVN-33 E 2:37.26 1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51 2) Mitchell, Alison A W55 3) Heather, Michael R M55 4) Fowler, Gregory L M55

38.37 1:34.29 2:06.50 2:37.26 2 MVN-33 F 2:59.95

48.25 2:26.58 2:59.95

Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay 1 MVN-33 E 5:44.39 1) Mitchell, Alison A W55 2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51 3) Heather, Michael R M55 4) Fowler, Gregory L M55

55.43 1:51.31 2:34.24 3:22.69

3:56.94 4:35.94 5:08.44 5:44.39

2 MVN-33 F 6:43.53 1) Sickles, Robin W49 2) Singer, Jayne W54 3) Borzone, Raymond E M50 4) Machin, Paul J M53

50.78 1:42.87 2:49.43 4:04.12

4:41.10 5:29.26 6:03.84 6:43.53

3 MVN-33 I 7:22.05 1) Greer, Jaime M M51 2) Carlsen, Richard L M49 3) Uthus, Gwen W54 4) George, Patty M W47

1:00.15 2:03.41 2:54.70 3:51.01

4:42.60 6:27.94 7:22.05

Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 H 2:41.37 1) Montrella, Beverly J W62 2) Doxzon, Gillian Y W56 3) Schlup, Patrick L M69 4) Colonnese, Michael A M65

38.50 1:19.04 2:00.47 2:41.37

2 MVN-33 I 2:51.80 1) Colonnese, Carol A W63 2) Little, Jeanne W72 3) Longworth, Mark J M57 4) Karbownik, Roman M62

57.97 1:39.49 2:12.92 2:51.80

Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 H 5:54.01
1) Uthus, Gwen W54 2) Little, Jeanne W72
3) Longworth, Mark J M57 4) Karbownik, Roman M62
40.34 1:23.09 2:11.33 3:04.55
3:41.61 4:23.82 5:54.01
2 MVN-33 G 6:09.14

1) Montrella, Beverly J W62 2) Doxzon, Gillian Y W56 3) Schlup, Patrick L M69 4) Colonnese, Michael A M65

42.61 2:14.49

3:53.74 5:22.39 6:09.14

Mixed 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1 MVN-33 H 13:33.98 1) Uthus, Gwen W54 2) Colonnese, Carol A W63 3) Longworth, Mark J M57 4) Karbownik, Roman M62

41.71 1:27.42 2:13.52 2:58.53

4:00.94 5:06.56 6:11.63 7:15.63

8:43.31 9:33.43 10:19.94

11:56.94 12:47.34 13:33.98

2 MVN-33 G 13:36.29 1) Doxzon, Gillian Y W56 2) Montrella, Beverly J W62 3) Schlup, Patrick L M69 4) Colonnese, Michael A M65

47.82 1:48.05 2:52.10 3:56.96

5:30.94 6:22.46 7:11.32

7:56.19 8:45.11 9:36.17 10:25.08

11:08.46 11:57.52 13:36.29

Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 G 3:23.86 1) Montrella, Beverly J W62 2) Love, Kathleen M W59 3) Colonnese, Michael A M65 4) Schlup, Patrick L M69

50.23 2:42.42 3:23.86

2 MVN-33 H 3:28.65 1) Doxzon, Gillian Y W56 2) Little, Jeanne W72 3) Longworth, Mark J M57 4) Karbownik, Roman M62

54.26 2:14.06 2:47.59 3:28.65
2009 MVN Masters LCM Swim Meet - 6/7/2009 Sanction #: 339-011 Results

Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

1 MVN-33 G 7:33.31 1) Montrella, Beverly J W62 2) Love, Kathleen M W59

3) Schlup, Patrick L M69 4) Colonnese, Michael A M65
53.37 1:48.59 2:58.41 4:15.77
5:06.62 6:02.37 6:45.23 7:33.31
2 MVN-33 H 7:59.62
1) Doxzon, Gillian Y W56 2) Little, Jeanne W72
3) Longworth, Mark J M57 4) Karbownik, Roman M62
55.85 1:56.82 3:21.27 4:45.81
5:28.08 7:12.71 7:59.62