Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2009 SPMA SCY Championships - 4/24/2009 to 4/26/2009              
                              Sanction #: 339-009                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily             23 SDSM-44                          26.78    9  
  2 Baker, Lorna G            21 MVN-33                           29.26    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Songy, Chelsey            22 UNAT-33                        1:00.69    9  
                  29.12     1:00.69 (31.57)                                        
  2 Baker, Lorna G            21 MVN-33                         1:04.22    7  
                  30.69     1:04.22 (33.53)                                        
  3 Lyons, Liv                23 NOVA-33                        1:06.00    6  
                  30.96     1:06.00 (35.04)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily             23 SDSM-44                        2:02.48    9  
                  29.07       59.60 (30.53)     1:31.13 (31.53)     2:02.48 (31.35)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily             23 SDSM-44                        5:29.91    9  
                  30.78     1:03.61 (32.83)     1:36.75 (33.14)     2:10.10 (33.35)
        2:43.42 (33.32)     3:16.52 (33.10)     3:49.79 (33.27)     4:23.27 (33.48)
        4:56.83 (33.56)     5:29.91 (33.08)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Nicole           21 ROSE-33                       12:39.50    9  
                  33.13     1:09.86 (36.73)     1:47.68 (37.82)     2:26.26 (38.58)
        3:04.46 (38.20)     3:42.62 (38.16)     4:20.78 (38.16)     4:59.17 (38.39)
        5:37.67 (38.50)     6:16.10 (38.43)     6:54.71 (38.61)     7:33.34 (38.63)
        8:12.48 (39.14)     8:51.05 (38.57)     9:30.07 (39.02)    10:08.75 (38.68)
       10:47.16 (38.41)    11:25.78 (38.62)    12:03.75 (37.97)    12:39.50 (35.75)
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Nicole           21 ROSE-33                       21:03.13    9  
                  34.20     1:11.50 (37.30)     1:49.66 (38.16)     2:28.29 (38.63)
        3:06.86 (38.57)     3:45.74 (38.88)     4:24.42 (38.68)     5:03.02 (38.60)
        5:41.52 (38.50)     6:20.07 (38.55)     6:58.72 (38.65)     7:37.38 (38.66)
        8:15.98 (38.60)     8:54.68 (38.70)     9:33.31 (38.63)    10:11.95 (38.64)
       10:50.46 (38.51)    11:28.85 (38.39)    12:07.63 (38.78)    12:46.42 (38.79)
       13:24.91 (38.49)    14:03.76 (38.85)    14:42.41 (38.65)    15:21.46 (39.05)
       15:59.92 (38.46)    16:38.29 (38.37)    17:17.07 (38.78)    17:55.63 (38.56)
       18:34.13 (38.50)    19:13.02 (38.89)    19:51.37 (38.35)    20:28.98 (37.61)
       21:03.13 (34.15)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Aubrie         23 YCAM-33                          31.08    9  
  2 Baker, Lorna G            21 MVN-33                           33.90    7  
  3 Lyons, Liv                23 NOVA-33                          36.70    6  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily             23 SDSM-44                        2:20.85    9  
                  32.77     1:08.09 (35.32)     1:44.31 (36.22)     2:20.85 (36.54)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Aubrie         23 YCAM-33                          32.54    9  
  2 Baker, Lorna G            21 MVN-33                           39.78    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Aubrie         23 YCAM-33                        1:09.55    9  
                  32.54     1:09.55 (37.01)                                        
  2 Moore, Katie M            21 MVN-33                         1:11.67    7  
                  33.38     1:11.67 (38.29)                                        
  3 Geraghty, Alyssa A        23 SOBA-33                        1:15.45    6  
                  35.02     1:15.45 (40.43)                                        
  4 Lyons, Liv                23 NOVA-33                        1:18.62    5  
                  36.86     1:18.62 (41.76)                                        
  5 Songy, Chelsey            22 UNAT-33                        1:19.84    4  
                  37.46     1:19.84 (42.38)                                        
  6 Bunnell, Nicole           21 ROSE-33                        1:23.50    3  
                  39.59     1:23.50 (43.91)                                        
  7 Mc Dowell, Hannah         22 ROSE-33                        1:25.55    2  
                  40.62     1:25.55 (44.93)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie M            21 MVN-33                         2:33.82    9  
                  34.44     1:12.44 (38.00)     1:52.95 (40.51)     2:33.82 (40.87)
  2 Lyons, Liv                23 NOVA-33                        2:54.19    7  
                  39.21     1:23.00 (43.79)     2:08.22 (45.22)     2:54.19 (45.97)
  3 Bunnell, Nicole           21 ROSE-33                        2:59.32    6  
                  39.52     1:23.66 (44.14)     2:10.86 (47.20)     2:59.32 (48.46)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie M            21 MVN-33                           30.94    9  
  2 Lyons, Liv                23 NOVA-33                          32.86    7  
  3 Baker, Lorna G            21 MVN-33                           33.29    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Aubrie         23 YCAM-33                        1:03.32    9  
                  29.86     1:03.32 (33.46)                                        
  2 Geraghty, Alyssa A        23 SOBA-33                        1:08.54    7  
                  31.74     1:08.54 (36.80)                                        
  3 Songy, Chelsey            22 UNAT-33                        1:11.84    6  
                  34.99     1:11.84 (36.85)                                        
  4 Lyons, Liv                23 NOVA-33                        1:12.75    5  
                  34.71     1:12.75 (38.04)                                        
  5 Baker, Lorna G            21 MVN-33                         1:14.32    4  
                  34.14     1:14.32 (40.18)                                        
  6 Mc Dowell, Hannah         22 ROSE-33                        1:19.02    3  
                  37.05     1:19.02 (41.97)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Aubrie         23 YCAM-33                        2:16.41    9  
                  29.98     1:06.38 (36.40)     1:44.12 (37.74)     2:16.41 (32.29)
  2 Moore, Katie M            21 MVN-33                         2:23.20    7  
                  31.44     1:09.46 (38.02)     1:49.28 (39.82)     2:23.20 (33.92)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Aubrie         23 YCAM-33                        4:49.37    9  
                  30.37     1:04.37 (34.00)     1:43.70 (39.33)     2:21.97 (38.27)
        3:01.13 (39.16)     3:40.99 (39.86)     4:15.58 (34.59)     4:49.37 (33.79)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33                           26.01    9  
  2 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O-33                          26.19    7  
  3 Langhorst, Elizabeth      26 FMT-33                           26.31    6  
  4 Spiro, Erin               27 NOVA-33                          27.36    5  
  5 Peng, Shirley             25 NOVA-33                          27.88    4  
  6 Maples, Kristen           27 NCSM-44                          28.09    3  
  7 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ-33                          28.17    2  
  8 Ortega, Cassandra         27 MVN-33                           32.17    1  
  9 Kirker, Amanda            29 NOVA-33                          36.84  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33                           55.82    9  
                  26.82       55.82 (29.00)                                        
  2 Langhorst, Elizabeth      26 FMT-33                           57.68    6.5
                  28.00       57.68 (29.68)                                        
  2 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O-33                          57.68    6.5
                  27.93       57.68 (29.75)                                        
  4 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ-33                        1:00.51    5  
                  28.74     1:00.51 (31.77)                                        
  5 Haynes, Maura             29 MVN-33                         1:01.93    4  
                  29.89     1:01.93 (32.04)                                        
  6 Peng, Shirley             25 NOVA-33                        1:04.41    3  
                  28.99     1:04.41 (35.42)                                        
  7 Fisher, Megan             28 MVN-33                         1:05.06    2  
                  30.31     1:05.06 (34.75)                                        
  8 Mannix, Christina         29 NOVA-33                        1:10.32    1  
                  34.02     1:10.32 (36.30)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33                         2:01.58    9  
                  29.11       59.67 (30.56)     1:30.60 (30.93)     2:01.58 (30.98)
  2 Maples, Kristen           27 NCSM-44                        2:14.02    7  
                  31.92     1:05.94 (34.02)     1:40.56 (34.62)     2:14.02 (33.46)
  3 Haynes, Maura             29 MVN-33                         2:15.69    6  
                  31.87     1:06.05 (34.18)     1:40.69 (34.64)     2:15.69 (35.00)
  4 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ-33                        2:16.12    5  
                  32.34     1:06.91 (34.57)     1:42.43 (35.52)     2:16.12 (33.69)
  5 Spicer, Christine         29 HSAM-44                        2:21.25    4  
                  33.48     1:09.01 (35.53)     1:45.44 (36.43)     2:21.25 (35.81)
  6 Mannix, Christina         29 NOVA-33                        2:34.93    3  
                  34.72     1:14.10 (39.38)     1:55.69 (41.59)     2:34.93 (39.24)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Maura             29 MVN-33                         6:03.02    9  
                  33.63     1:10.20 (36.57)     1:47.09 (36.89)     2:23.80 (36.71)
        3:00.60 (36.80)     3:37.94 (37.34)     4:15.26 (37.32)     4:51.93 (36.67)
        5:28.52 (36.59)     6:03.02 (34.50)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Maura             29 MVN-33                        12:43.58    9  
                  33.41     1:10.18 (36.77)     1:48.03 (37.85)     2:25.80 (37.77)
        3:04.27 (38.47)     3:42.80 (38.53)     4:21.16 (38.36)     4:59.47 (38.31)
        5:38.12 (38.65)     6:16.64 (38.52)     6:54.85 (38.21)     7:33.38 (38.53)
        8:12.29 (38.91)     8:51.73 (39.44)     9:30.60 (38.87)    10:09.29 (38.69)
       10:48.07 (38.78)    11:27.23 (39.16)    12:05.99 (38.76)    12:43.58 (37.59)
  2 Spicer, Christine         29 HSAM-44                       12:44.17    7  
                  34.12     1:11.36 (37.24)     1:49.59 (38.23)     2:28.12 (38.53)
        3:06.69 (38.57)     3:45.53 (38.84)     4:24.47 (38.94)     5:02.87 (38.40)
        5:41.29 (38.42)     6:19.86 (38.57)     6:58.55 (38.69)     7:37.11 (38.56)
        8:15.71 (38.60)     8:54.71 (39.00)     9:33.33 (38.62)    10:12.31 (38.98)
       10:51.06 (38.75)    11:29.88 (38.82)    12:07.95 (38.07)    12:44.17 (36.22)
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Maura             29 MVN-33                        21:10.78    9  
                  34.25     1:12.26 (38.01)     1:51.04 (38.78)     2:30.29 (39.25)
        3:09.18 (38.89)     3:48.00 (38.82)     4:26.97 (38.97)     5:05.58 (38.61)
        5:44.51 (38.93)     6:23.31 (38.80)     7:02.14 (38.83)     7:40.44 (38.30)
        8:19.50 (39.06)     8:58.24 (38.74)     9:36.77 (38.53)    10:15.93 (39.16)
       10:54.27 (38.34)    11:33.71 (39.44)    12:12.20 (38.49)    12:51.22 (39.02)
       13:30.03 (38.81)    14:08.96 (38.93)    14:47.81 (38.85)    15:26.11 (38.30)
       16:04.60 (38.49)    16:43.09 (38.49)    17:21.45 (38.36)    18:00.14 (38.69)
       18:38.82 (38.68)    19:17.40 (38.58)    19:55.84 (38.44)    20:34.46 (38.62)
       21:10.78 (36.32)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmied, Emily            25 SDSM-44                          30.90    9  
  2 Langhorst, Elizabeth      26 FMT-33                           31.25    7  
  3 Hammen, Sarah             27 UNAT-44                          32.56    6  
  4 Maples, Kristen           27 NCSM-44                          34.09    5  
  5 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ-33                          35.48    4  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O-33                        1:05.37    9  
                  31.83     1:05.37 (33.54)                                        
  2 Schmied, Emily            25 SDSM-44                        1:06.18    7  
                  32.51     1:06.18 (33.67)                                        
  3 Langhorst, Elizabeth      26 FMT-33                         1:07.29    6  
                  32.61     1:07.29 (34.68)                                        
  4 Spiro, Erin               27 NOVA-33                        1:07.63    5  
                  32.54     1:07.63 (35.09)                                        
  5 Hammen, Sarah             27 UNAT-44                        1:11.92    4  
                  33.73     1:11.92 (38.19)                                        
  6 Maples, Kristen           27 NCSM-44                        1:13.27    3  
                  35.85     1:13.27 (37.42)                                        
  7 Mannix, Christina         29 NOVA-33                        1:22.69    2  
                  39.48     1:22.69 (43.21)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33                         2:20.96    9  
                  32.01     1:07.21 (35.20)     1:44.19 (36.98)     2:20.96 (36.77)
  2 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O-33                        2:22.01    7  
                  33.90     1:08.93 (35.03)     1:45.33 (36.40)     2:22.01 (36.68)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrey, Jenny             28 NOVA-33                          36.63    9  
  2 Peng, Shirley             25 NOVA-33                          40.81    7  
  3 Spicer, Christine         29 HSAM-44                          41.14    6  
  4 Ortega, Cassandra         27 MVN-33                           44.90    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrey, Jenny             28 NOVA-33                        1:18.11    9  
                  37.50     1:18.11 (40.61)                                        
  2 Spicer, Christine         29 HSAM-44                        1:25.77    7  
                  41.44     1:25.77 (44.33)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33                           28.08    9  
  2 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O-33                          29.05    7  
  3 Spiro, Erin               27 NOVA-33                          29.71    6  
  4 Hammen, Sarah             27 UNAT-44                          31.31    5  
  5 Peng, Shirley             25 NOVA-33                          31.47    4  
  6 Haynes, Maura             29 MVN-33                           33.46    3  
  7 Ortega, Cassandra         27 MVN-33                           35.18    2  
  8 Mannix, Christina         29 NOVA-33                          38.75    1  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmied, Emily            25 SDSM-44                        1:02.96    9  
                  30.35     1:02.96 (32.61)                                        
  2 Spiro, Erin               27 NOVA-33                        1:07.45    7  
                  31.48     1:07.45 (35.97)                                        
  3 Ortega, Cassandra         27 MVN-33                         1:19.36    6  
                  36.87     1:19.36 (42.49)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmied, Emily            25 SDSM-44                        2:18.06    9  
                  31.47     1:06.17 (34.70)     1:41.58 (35.41)     2:18.06 (36.48)
  2 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN-33                         2:22.38    7  
                  31.63     1:06.51 (34.88)     1:42.79 (36.28)     2:22.38 (39.59)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spiro, Erin               27 NOVA-33                        1:09.10    9  
                  31.35     1:09.10 (37.75)                                        
  2 Perrey, Jenny             28 NOVA-33                        1:11.91    7  
                  34.77     1:11.91 (37.14)                                        
  3 Hammen, Sarah             27 UNAT-44                        1:12.38    6  
                  33.44     1:12.38 (38.94)                                        
  4 Maples, Kristen           27 NCSM-44                        1:12.70    5  
                  33.76     1:12.70 (38.94)                                        
  5 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ-33                        1:14.24    4  
                  33.61     1:14.24 (40.63)                                        
  6 Peng, Shirley             25 NOVA-33                        1:14.44    3  
                  33.56     1:14.44 (40.88)                                        
  7 Spicer, Christine         29 HSAM-44                        1:18.24    2  
                  37.74     1:18.24 (40.50)                                        
  8 Mannix, Christina         29 NOVA-33                        1:23.02    1  
                  40.12     1:23.02 (42.90)                                        
  9 Ortega, Cassandra         27 MVN-33                         1:25.50  
                  41.23     1:25.50 (44.27)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmied, Emily            25 SDSM-44                        2:19.12    9  
                  30.43     1:05.98 (35.55)     1:46.94 (40.96)     2:19.12 (32.18)
  2 Hammen, Sarah             27 UNAT-44                        2:38.24    7  
                  32.88     1:13.57 (40.69)     2:00.35 (46.78)     2:38.24 (37.89)
 -- Maples, Kristen           27 NCSM-44                             DQ  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Christina       30 LVM-33                           28.57    9  
  2 Maclean, Tanya            33 NOVA-33                          29.02    7  
  3 Rivera, Kendrea           34 NOVA-33                          31.09    6  
  4 Spencer, Rachel           30 NOVA-33                          31.42    5  
  5 Tiernan, Joy              30 SCAQ-33                          31.76    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33                        1:01.16    9  
                  29.65     1:01.16 (31.51)                                        
  2 Maclean, Tanya            33 NOVA-33                        1:02.52    7  
                  29.97     1:02.52 (32.55)                                        
  3 Thompson, Christina       30 LVM-33                         1:03.74    6  
                  29.82     1:03.74 (33.92)                                        
  4 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33                         1:05.41    5  
                  31.83     1:05.41 (33.58)                                        
  5 Spencer, Rachel           30 NOVA-33                        1:07.64    4  
                  32.50     1:07.64 (35.14)                                        
  6 Tiernan, Joy              30 SCAQ-33                        1:11.59    3  
                  32.74     1:11.59 (38.85)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33                         1:58.34    9  
                  28.79       58.60 (29.81)     1:28.45 (29.85)     1:58.34 (29.89)
  2 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33                         2:19.97    7  
                  32.10     1:06.84 (34.74)     1:43.25 (36.41)     2:19.97 (36.72)
  3 Maclean, Tanya            33 NOVA-33                        2:20.80    6  
                  33.67     1:10.50 (36.83)     1:46.75 (36.25)     2:20.80 (34.05)
  4 Spencer, Rachel           30 NOVA-33                        2:27.49    5  
                  34.50     1:12.19 (37.69)     1:50.07 (37.88)     2:27.49 (37.42)
  5 Rivera, Kendrea           34 NOVA-33                        2:34.51    4  
                  34.29     1:12.25 (37.96)     1:53.15 (40.90)     2:34.51 (41.36)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33                         6:08.64    9  
                  32.29     1:07.71 (35.42)     1:45.06 (37.35)     2:22.59 (37.53)
        3:00.34 (37.75)     3:38.37 (38.03)     4:16.37 (38.00)     4:54.59 (38.22)
        5:32.59 (38.00)     6:08.64 (36.05)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33                       13:09.49    9  
                  35.86     1:16.20 (40.34)     1:56.90 (40.70)     2:37.37 (40.47)
        3:18.21 (40.84)     3:59.49 (41.28)     4:39.89 (40.40)     5:20.02 (40.13)
        6:00.54 (40.52)     6:40.53 (39.99)     7:20.55 (40.02)     7:59.89 (39.34)
        8:39.58 (39.69)     9:19.45 (39.87)     9:58.51 (39.06)    10:37.10 (38.59)
       11:16.40 (39.30)    11:55.38 (38.98)    12:33.77 (38.39)    13:09.49 (35.72)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33                        20:40.45    9  
                  33.04     1:08.73 (35.69)     1:46.53 (37.80)     2:24.54 (38.01)
        3:02.62 (38.08)     3:40.46 (37.84)     4:18.78 (38.32)     4:56.58 (37.80)
        5:34.19 (37.61)     6:11.88 (37.69)     6:49.64 (37.76)     7:27.31 (37.67)
        8:05.58 (38.27)     8:43.50 (37.92)     9:21.52 (38.02)     9:59.55 (38.03)
       10:37.86 (38.31)    11:16.13 (38.27)    11:53.84 (37.71)    12:31.89 (38.05)
       13:09.48 (37.59)    13:47.14 (37.66)    14:24.79 (37.65)    15:02.51 (37.72)
       15:40.17 (37.66)    16:18.37 (38.20)    16:56.40 (38.03)    17:34.04 (37.64)
       18:12.37 (38.33)    18:50.25 (37.88)    19:27.74 (37.49)    20:05.12 (37.38)
       20:40.45 (35.33)
  2 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33                       21:09.34    7  
                  35.33     1:15.11 (39.78)     1:54.77 (39.66)     2:34.31 (39.54)
        3:13.57 (39.26)     3:52.69 (39.12)     4:32.07 (39.38)     5:11.75 (39.68)
        5:50.68 (38.93)     6:29.42 (38.74)     7:08.44 (39.02)     7:47.52 (39.08)
        8:26.22 (38.70)     9:04.61 (38.39)     9:42.80 (38.19)    10:21.26 (38.46)
       10:59.36 (38.10)    11:37.34 (37.98)    12:15.57 (38.23)    12:54.17 (38.60)
       13:33.16 (38.99)    14:11.06 (37.90)    14:49.20 (38.14)    15:28.06 (38.86)
       16:06.42 (38.36)    16:44.84 (38.42)    17:23.51 (38.67)    18:02.32 (38.81)
       18:40.43 (38.11)    19:18.76 (38.33)    19:56.45 (37.69)    20:34.21 (37.76)
       21:09.34 (35.13)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33                          35.36    9  
  2 Thompson, Christina       30 LVM-33                           36.38    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclean, Tanya            33 NOVA-33                        1:13.05    9  
                  35.23     1:13.05 (37.82)                                        
  2 Spencer, Rachel           30 NOVA-33                        1:16.67    7  
                  38.15     1:16.67 (38.52)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclean, Tanya            33 NOVA-33                        2:41.13    9  
                  38.89     1:20.38 (41.49)     2:02.37 (41.99)     2:41.13 (38.76)
  2 Spencer, Rachel           30 NOVA-33                        2:45.27    7  
                  41.11     1:22.74 (41.63)     2:05.06 (42.32)     2:45.27 (40.21)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33                           30.88    9  
  2 Thompson, Christina       30 LVM-33                           36.84    7  
  3 Tiernan, Joy              30 SCAQ-33                          42.00    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33                         1:06.39    9  
                  31.92     1:06.39 (34.47)                                        
  2 Tiernan, Joy              30 SCAQ-33                        1:33.27    7  
                  43.23     1:33.27 (50.04)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33                           27.03    9  
  2 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33                          30.40    7  
  3 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33                           33.56    6  
  4 Thompson, Christina       30 LVM-33                           34.74    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Robyn              30 NOVA-33                        1:24.30    9  
                  39.90     1:24.30 (44.40)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33                         2:13.79    9  
                  30.55     1:03.97 (33.42)     1:38.17 (34.20)     2:13.79 (35.62)
  2 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA-33                        2:46.84    7  
                  38.92     1:23.42 (44.50)     2:06.28 (42.86)     2:46.84 (40.56)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN-33                         1:15.65    9  
                  35.20     1:15.65 (40.45)                                        
  2 Thompson, Christina       30 LVM-33                         1:16.41    7  
                  37.54     1:16.41 (38.87)                                        
  3 Maclean, Tanya            33 NOVA-33                        1:17.02    6  
                  34.52     1:17.02 (42.50)                                        
  4 Spencer, Rachel           30 NOVA-33                        1:21.56    5  
                  36.60     1:21.56 (44.96)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Robyn              30 NOVA-33                        2:57.81    9  
                  38.22     1:25.79 (47.57)     2:15.76 (49.97)     2:57.81 (42.05)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Cynthia            33 MVN-33                         4:35.47    9  
                  30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)     1:40.47 (37.18)     2:16.62 (36.15)
        2:55.25 (38.63)     3:33.01 (37.76)     4:04.46 (31.45)     4:35.47 (31.01)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicolini, Sonia           35 NOVA-33                          30.73    9  
  2 Dismas, Tami              37 MVN-33                           35.27    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lassek, Sarah             36 WH2O-33                          58.87    9  
                  28.08       58.87 (30.79)                                        
  2 Barnett, Kara             36 SDSM-44                        1:02.52    7  
                  30.20     1:02.52 (32.32)                                        
  3 Cicolini, Sonia           35 NOVA-33                        1:12.47    6  
                  34.29     1:12.47 (38.18)                                        
  4 Crandall, Kristin         37 MVN-33                         1:15.97    5  
                  37.00     1:15.97 (38.97)                                        
  5 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33                         1:26.81    4  
                  43.21     1:26.81 (43.60)                                        
  6 Weddle, Michele           39 MVN-33                         1:31.09    3  
                  43.80     1:31.09 (47.29)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicolini, Sonia           35 NOVA-33                        2:39.92    9  
                  36.85     1:18.28 (41.43)     2:01.16 (42.88)     2:39.92 (38.76)
  2 Stolte, Heather           36 NOVA-33                        3:08.63    7  
                  42.72     1:30.79 (48.07)     2:21.15 (50.36)     3:08.63 (47.48)
  3 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33                         3:27.00    6  
                  47.24     1:38.98 (51.74)     2:34.26 (55.28)     3:27.00 (52.74)
  4 Weddle, Michele           39 MVN-33                         3:33.33    5  
                  45.17     1:40.06 (54.89)     2:38.53 (58.47)     3:33.33 (54.80)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sproles, Juliana          39 OJAI-33                        7:22.57    9  
                  38.83     1:22.14 (43.31)     2:06.18 (44.04)     2:50.75 (44.57)
        3:36.07 (45.32)     4:21.68 (45.61)     5:07.87 (46.19)     5:54.33 (46.46)
        6:40.36 (46.03)     7:22.57 (42.21)                                        
  2 Stolte, Heather           36 NOVA-33                        8:39.49    7  
                  49.41     1:41.93 (52.52)     2:35.65 (53.72)     3:28.69 (53.04)
        4:22.51 (53.82)     5:14.66 (52.15)     6:05.79 (51.13)     6:59.85 (54.06)
        7:52.35 (52.50)     8:39.49 (47.14)                                        
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crandall, Kristin         37 MVN-33                         5:27.21  
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crandall, Kristin         37 MVN-33                        11:10.10  
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crandall, Kristin         37 MVN-33                        15:09.63    9  
                  42.64     1:25.98 (43.34)     2:11.72 (45.74)     2:58.11 (46.39)
        3:44.21 (46.10)     4:31.31 (47.10)     5:17.69 (46.38)     6:03.10 (45.41)
        6:48.76 (45.66)     7:35.62 (46.86)     8:20.77 (45.15)     9:07.08 (46.31)
        9:53.11 (46.03)    10:39.46 (46.35)    11:24.58 (45.12)    12:10.87 (46.29)
       12:56.07 (45.20)    13:42.52 (46.45)    14:28.39 (45.87)    15:09.63 (41.24)
  2 Sproles, Juliana          39 OJAI-33                       15:34.71    7  
                  38.80     1:22.87 (44.07)     2:08.31 (45.44)     2:54.56 (46.25)
        3:41.02 (46.46)     4:28.96 (47.94)     5:17.20 (48.24)     6:05.31 (48.11)
        6:52.86 (47.55)     7:41.45 (48.59)     8:29.09 (47.64)     9:17.45 (48.36)
       10:05.53 (48.08)    10:53.12 (47.59)    11:40.20 (47.08)    12:27.93 (47.73)
       13:15.67 (47.74)    14:03.36 (47.69)    14:50.09 (46.73)    15:34.71 (44.62)
  3 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33                        19:40.75    6  
                  57.10     1:50.41 (53.31)     2:48.07 (57.66)     3:47.80 (59.73)
        4:47.59 (59.79)     5:47.53 (59.94)   6:48.15 (1:00.62)   7:49.27 (1:01.12)
      8:49.28 (1:00.01)     9:48.68 (59.40)    10:48.24 (59.56)  11:48.62 (1:00.38)
       12:48.31 (59.69)    13:48.24 (59.93)    14:47.25 (59.01)    15:46.99 (59.74)
     16:47.42 (1:00.43)    17:46.07 (58.65)    18:44.54 (58.47)    19:40.75 (56.21)
  4 Weddle, Michele           39 MVN-33                        20:08.80    5  
                  47.68     1:44.63 (56.95)   2:44.87 (1:00.24)   3:46.05 (1:01.18)
        4:45.67 (59.62)   5:46.64 (1:00.97)   6:47.68 (1:01.04)   7:51.10 (1:03.42)
      8:53.59 (1:02.49)   9:56.28 (1:02.69)  10:58.04 (1:01.76)  12:00.25 (1:02.21)
     13:02.72 (1:02.47)  14:06.09 (1:03.37)  15:08.59 (1:02.50)  16:10.64 (1:02.05)
     17:11.25 (1:00.61)  18:12.71 (1:01.46)  19:14.60 (1:01.89)    20:08.80 (54.20)
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crandall, Kristin         37 MVN-33                        25:02.29    9  
                  40.99     1:24.26 (43.27)     2:08.76 (44.50)     2:53.85 (45.09)
        3:38.94 (45.09)     4:24.08 (45.14)     5:09.26 (45.18)     5:54.65 (45.39)
        6:39.67 (45.02)     7:24.62 (44.95)     8:10.48 (45.86)     8:55.25 (44.77)
        9:41.00 (45.75)    10:25.85 (44.85)    11:11.99 (46.14)    11:56.22 (44.23)
       12:41.45 (45.23)    13:26.21 (44.76)    14:12.21 (46.00)    14:57.38 (45.17)
       15:44.19 (46.81)    16:30.92 (46.73)    17:18.16 (47.24)    18:06.05 (47.89)
       18:53.75 (47.70)    19:41.33 (47.58)    20:28.41 (47.08)    21:15.12 (46.71)
       22:02.20 (47.08)    22:49.26 (47.06)    23:34.90 (45.64)    24:20.88 (45.98)
       25:02.29 (41.41)
  2 Sproles, Juliana          39 OJAI-33                       26:05.95    7  
                  40.05     1:23.37 (43.32)     2:08.30 (44.93)     2:53.65 (45.35)
        3:39.62 (45.97)     4:25.75 (46.13)     5:12.40 (46.65)     6:00.22 (47.82)
        6:47.33 (47.11)     7:34.74 (47.41)     8:22.77 (48.03)     9:10.60 (47.83)
        9:58.92 (48.32)    10:47.34 (48.42)    11:35.40 (48.06)    12:24.35 (48.95)
       13:12.75 (48.40)    14:01.74 (48.99)    14:50.45 (48.71)    15:38.95 (48.50)
       16:27.63 (48.68)    17:15.93 (48.30)    18:05.26 (49.33)    18:53.14 (47.88)
       19:41.33 (48.19)    20:29.63 (48.30)    21:17.12 (47.49)    22:06.07 (48.95)
       22:55.58 (49.51)    23:43.93 (48.35)    24:32.18 (48.25)    25:21.09 (48.91)
       26:05.95 (44.86)
  3 Dismas, Tami              37 MVN-33                        26:34.38    6  
                  40.63     1:26.02 (45.39)     2:14.58 (48.56)     3:04.47 (49.89)
        3:54.05 (49.58)     4:42.74 (48.69)     5:30.56 (47.82)     6:20.36 (49.80)
        7:09.90 (49.54)     7:57.20 (47.30)     8:45.46 (48.26)     9:34.79 (49.33)
       10:23.80 (49.01)    11:12.96 (49.16)    12:04.05 (51.09)    12:52.45 (48.40)
       13:41.09 (48.64)    14:28.63 (47.54)    15:17.52 (48.89)    16:06.15 (48.63)
       16:56.15 (50.00)    17:42.76 (46.61)    18:31.44 (48.68)    19:19.77 (48.33)
       20:08.07 (48.30)    20:56.41 (48.34)    21:45.75 (49.34)    22:32.84 (47.09)
       23:22.09 (49.25)    24:10.79 (48.70)    24:59.33 (48.54)    25:48.12 (48.79)
       26:34.38 (46.26)
  4 Stolte, Heather           36 NOVA-33                       30:15.29    5  
                  47.15     1:39.45 (52.30)     2:33.43 (53.98)     3:28.75 (55.32)
        4:22.61 (53.86)     5:16.93 (54.32)     6:10.96 (54.03)     7:07.11 (56.15)
        8:01.71 (54.60)     8:55.91 (54.20)     9:50.43 (54.52)    10:45.98 (55.55)
       11:41.43 (55.45)    12:36.56 (55.13)    13:30.67 (54.11)    14:25.94 (55.27)
       15:22.87 (56.93)    16:17.07 (54.20)    17:12.34 (55.27)    18:07.95 (55.61)
       19:03.98 (56.03)    20:01.17 (57.19)    20:57.21 (56.04)    21:54.72 (57.51)
       22:50.72 (56.00)    23:46.27 (55.55)    24:44.52 (58.25)    25:40.82 (56.30)
       26:38.04 (57.22)    27:36.51 (58.47)    28:31.09 (54.58)    29:26.89 (55.80)
       30:15.29 (48.40)
  5 Weddle, Michele           39 MVN-33                        32:59.05    4  
                  49.91     1:44.64 (54.73)     2:42.41 (57.77)     3:41.45 (59.04)
        4:40.44 (58.99)   5:41.46 (1:01.02)   6:41.47 (1:00.01)   7:42.89 (1:01.42)
      8:43.12 (1:00.23)   9:43.51 (1:00.39)                            11:44.81 ( )
     12:45.67 (1:00.86)  13:46.71 (1:01.04)                            15:51.93 ( )
     16:53.02 (1:01.09)  17:53.74 (1:00.72)  18:55.34 (1:01.60)  19:57.33 (1:01.99)
     20:58.19 (1:00.86)    21:57.99 (59.80)  22:58.99 (1:01.00)  24:00.00 (1:01.01)
     25:01.00 (1:01.00)  26:02.54 (1:01.54)    27:01.83 (59.29)  28:03.45 (1:01.62)
     29:05.19 (1:01.74)  30:05.48 (1:00.29)  31:06.25 (1:00.77)  32:08.53 (1:02.28)
       32:59.05 (50.52)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dismas, Tami              37 MVN-33                           43.57    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicolini, Sonia           35 NOVA-33                        1:40.65    9  
                  46.39     1:40.65 (54.26)                                        
  2 Weddle, Michele           39 MVN-33                         2:20.25    7  
                1:03.13   2:20.25 (1:17.12)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dismas, Tami              37 MVN-33                           46.97    9  
  2 Stolte, Heather           36 NOVA-33                          47.03    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pescatori, Rossella       38 SCAQ-33                        1:12.03    9  
                  34.32     1:12.03 (37.71)                                        
  2 Crandall, Kristin         37 MVN-33                         1:33.20    7  
                  44.89     1:33.20 (48.31)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pescatori, Rossella       38 SCAQ-33                        2:33.99    9  
                  35.30     1:13.97 (38.67)     1:53.53 (39.56)     2:33.99 (40.46)
  2 Crandall, Kristin         37 MVN-33                         3:23.17    7  
                  46.30     1:37.20 (50.90)     2:29.97 (52.77)     3:23.17 (53.20)
  3 Stolte, Heather           36 NOVA-33                        3:29.79    6  
                  48.66     1:42.45 (53.79)     2:36.49 (54.04)     3:29.79 (53.30)
  4 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33                         4:02.72    5  
                  54.62   1:55.37 (1:00.75)   2:58.70 (1:03.33)   4:02.72 (1:04.02)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kara             36 SDSM-44                          30.68    9  
  2 Borton, Joan              39 ROSE-33                          36.00    7  
  3 Cicolini, Sonia           35 NOVA-33                          36.89    6  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33                         5:08.16    9  
                1:02.81   2:18.46 (1:15.65)   3:45.33 (1:26.87)   5:08.16 (1:22.83)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lassek, Sarah             36 WH2O-33                        1:11.39    9  
                  33.51     1:11.39 (37.88)                                        
  2 Barnett, Kara             36 SDSM-44                        1:15.10    7  
                  33.21     1:15.10 (41.89)                                        
  3 Borton, Joan              39 ROSE-33                        1:21.13    6  
                  38.78     1:21.13 (42.35)                                        
 -- Crandall, Kristin         37 MVN-33                              DQ  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pescatori, Rossella       38 SCAQ-33                        2:25.93    9  
                  32.62     1:12.67 (40.05)     1:51.79 (39.12)     2:25.93 (34.14)
  2 Saavedra, Dana            35 LBG-33                         3:55.53    7  
                  56.37     1:55.98 (59.61)   2:59.47 (1:03.49)     3:55.53 (56.06)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odgers, Emily             41 NOVA-33                          26.06    9  
  2 Batcheller, Jennifer      40 MVN-33                           27.21    7  
  3 Juliusson, Julia          44 NOVA-33                          27.86    6  
  4 Schreiner, Laura          43 OJAI-33                          28.51    5  
  5 Richell, Kelly            43 MVN-33                           29.84    4  
  6 Russell, Mari             44 NOVA-33                          43.27    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odgers, Emily             41 NOVA-33                          56.46    9  
                  27.11       56.46 (29.35)                                        
  2 Smith, Laura              43 ARIZ-48                          57.25    7  
                  27.67       57.25 (29.58)                                        
  3 Marcone, Monica           41 OJAI-33                          58.11    6  
                  27.96       58.11 (30.15)                                        
  4 Dannelley, Mary           40 NOVA-33                        1:02.18    5  
                  29.52     1:02.18 (32.66)                                        
  5 Richell, Kelly            43 MVN-33                         1:02.73    3.5
                  30.85     1:02.73 (31.88)                                        
  5 Juliusson, Julia          44 NOVA-33                        1:02.73    3.5
                  29.56     1:02.73 (33.17)                                        
  7 Schreiner, Laura          43 OJAI-33                        1:03.66    2  
                  29.84     1:03.66 (33.82)                                        
  8 Delvecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI-33                        1:03.85    1  
                  30.93     1:03.85 (32.92)                                        
  9 Russell, Mari             44 NOVA-33                        1:44.80  
                  46.28     1:44.80 (58.52)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              43 ARIZ-48                        2:01.67    9  
                  28.20       58.53 (30.33)     1:30.16 (31.63)     2:01.67 (31.51)
  2 Odgers, Emily             41 NOVA-33                        2:05.76    7  
                  29.90     1:00.99 (31.09)     1:33.12 (32.13)     2:05.76 (32.64)
  3 Marcone, Monica           41 OJAI-33                        2:12.63    6  
                  30.86     1:04.22 (33.36)     1:38.81 (34.59)     2:12.63 (33.82)
  4 Richell, Kelly            43 MVN-33                         2:15.30    5  
                  32.09     1:07.15 (35.06)     1:41.68 (34.53)     2:15.30 (33.62)
  5 Schreiner, Laura          43 OJAI-33                        2:24.63    4  
                  31.62     1:07.84 (36.22)     1:45.64 (37.80)     2:24.63 (38.99)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richell, Kelly            43 MVN-33                         5:59.83    9  
                  34.24     1:10.07 (35.83)     1:46.60 (36.53)     2:22.96 (36.36)
        2:59.42 (36.46)     3:35.70 (36.28)     4:12.26 (36.56)     4:48.63 (36.37)
        5:24.81 (36.18)     5:59.83 (35.02)                                        
  2 Wong, Carolyn             41 NOVA-33                        7:53.17    7  
                  42.63     1:31.37 (48.74)     2:19.03 (47.66)     3:07.22 (48.19)
        3:56.13 (48.91)     4:43.54 (47.41)     5:31.77 (48.23)     6:20.18 (48.41)
        7:08.63 (48.45)     7:53.17 (44.54)                                        
  3 Richter, Jennifer         41 MVN-33                         9:51.05    6  
                  51.82     1:48.25 (56.43)     2:47.99 (59.74)     3:46.34 (58.35)
        4:43.73 (57.39)   5:45.32 (1:01.59)   6:47.71 (1:02.39)   7:51.01 (1:03.30)
      8:53.31 (1:02.30)     9:51.05 (57.74)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richell, Kelly            43 MVN-33                        12:18.93    9  
                  33.71     1:10.34 (36.63)     1:47.65 (37.31)     2:25.15 (37.50)
        3:02.76 (37.61)     3:40.80 (38.04)     4:18.31 (37.51)     4:55.83 (37.52)
        5:33.31 (37.48)     6:10.52 (37.21)     6:47.54 (37.02)     7:24.57 (37.03)
        8:01.48 (36.91)     8:38.60 (37.12)     9:15.63 (37.03)     9:52.65 (37.02)
       10:29.65 (37.00)    11:06.43 (36.78)    11:43.18 (36.75)    12:18.93 (35.75)
  2 Fell, Paula               43 NOVA-33                       15:31.11    7  
                  41.25     1:25.80 (44.55)     2:11.59 (45.79)     2:58.85 (47.26)
        3:45.75 (46.90)     4:32.78 (47.03)     5:20.47 (47.69)     6:07.43 (46.96)
        6:54.51 (47.08)     7:41.42 (46.91)     8:28.48 (47.06)     9:15.64 (47.16)
       10:03.33 (47.69)    10:51.05 (47.72)    11:38.07 (47.02)    12:25.45 (47.38)
       13:12.78 (47.33)    14:00.05 (47.27)    14:46.33 (46.28)    15:31.11 (44.78)
  3 Wong, Carolyn             41 NOVA-33                       16:50.71    6  
                  42.97     1:33.72 (50.75)     2:24.88 (51.16)     3:16.94 (52.06)
        4:09.95 (53.01)     5:02.12 (52.17)     5:50.33 (48.21)     6:39.74 (49.41)
        7:32.00 (52.26)     8:22.02 (50.02)     9:14.64 (52.62)    10:04.09 (49.45)
       10:57.26 (53.17)    11:48.33 (51.07)    12:39.60 (51.27)    13:29.75 (50.15)
       14:23.49 (53.74)    15:15.06 (51.57)    16:05.88 (50.82)    16:50.71 (44.83)
  4 Richter, Jennifer         41 MVN-33                        19:12.64    5  
                  49.46     1:43.56 (54.10)     2:37.69 (54.13)     3:34.77 (57.08)
        4:34.11 (59.34)     5:32.26 (58.15)   6:32.85 (1:00.59)     7:29.61 (56.76)
        8:29.25 (59.64)     9:27.13 (57.88)    10:26.91 (59.78)    11:26.79 (59.88)
       12:23.97 (57.18)    13:22.34 (58.37)    14:18.63 (56.29)    15:17.13 (58.50)
       16:17.00 (59.87)    17:16.28 (59.28)    18:13.69 (57.41)    19:12.64 (58.95)
  5 Russell, Mari             44 NOVA-33                       20:12.67    4  
                  49.25     1:47.63 (58.38)   2:49.89 (1:02.26)   3:52.14 (1:02.25)
      4:54.66 (1:02.52)   5:57.40 (1:02.74)   7:01.23 (1:03.83)   8:03.63 (1:02.40)
      9:05.29 (1:01.66)  10:07.44 (1:02.15)  11:08.44 (1:01.00)  12:09.76 (1:01.32)
     13:10.77 (1:01.01)  14:12.29 (1:01.52)  15:12.90 (1:00.61)  16:13.94 (1:01.04)
       17:13.81 (59.87)  18:15.04 (1:01.23)  19:16.16 (1:01.12)    20:12.67 (56.51)
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dannelley, Mary           40 NOVA-33                       21:01.32    9  
                  34.10     1:10.76 (36.66)     1:47.89 (37.13)     2:26.21 (38.32)
        3:04.59 (38.38)     3:43.34 (38.75)     4:22.01 (38.67)     5:00.79 (38.78)
        5:39.42 (38.63)     6:18.52 (39.10)     6:57.19 (38.67)     7:35.86 (38.67)
        8:14.31 (38.45)     8:53.03 (38.72)     9:31.49 (38.46)    10:10.34 (38.85)
       10:49.51 (39.17)    11:27.85 (38.34)    12:06.22 (38.37)    12:44.99 (38.77)
       13:23.36 (38.37)    14:01.56 (38.20)    14:40.23 (38.67)    15:19.01 (38.78)
       15:57.44 (38.43)    16:35.54 (38.10)    17:14.07 (38.53)    17:52.21 (38.14)
       18:30.98 (38.77)    19:09.15 (38.17)    19:47.43 (38.28)    20:24.98 (37.55)
       21:01.32 (36.34)
  2 Rees, Stacey D            42 MVN-33                        21:08.04    7  
                  32.25     1:09.00 (36.75)     1:46.80 (37.80)     2:25.40 (38.60)
        3:03.82 (38.42)     3:42.15 (38.33)     4:20.65 (38.50)     4:59.19 (38.54)
        5:37.87 (38.68)     6:16.54 (38.67)     6:55.03 (38.49)     7:33.53 (38.50)
        8:12.21 (38.68)     8:50.73 (38.52)     9:29.41 (38.68)    10:08.40 (38.99)
       10:47.13 (38.73)    11:25.56 (38.43)    12:04.35 (38.79)    12:42.65 (38.30)
       13:20.90 (38.25)    13:59.83 (38.93)    14:38.14 (38.31)    15:17.19 (39.05)
       15:56.72 (39.53)    16:36.18 (39.46)    17:15.34 (39.16)    17:53.90 (38.56)
       18:32.73 (38.83)    19:11.77 (39.04)    19:50.82 (39.05)    20:30.35 (39.53)
       21:08.04 (37.69)
  3 White, Tracy              44 NOVA-33                       22:44.91    6  
                  36.45     1:15.47 (39.02)     1:55.27 (39.80)     2:35.72 (40.45)
        3:16.25 (40.53)     3:57.46 (41.21)     4:38.98 (41.52)     5:20.63 (41.65)
        6:01.89 (41.26)     6:43.71 (41.82)     7:25.08 (41.37)     8:06.59 (41.51)
        8:48.22 (41.63)     9:29.85 (41.63)    10:12.01 (42.16)    10:53.27 (41.26)
       11:34.62 (41.35)    12:16.69 (42.07)    12:58.47 (41.78)    13:40.14 (41.67)
       14:21.92 (41.78)    15:03.72 (41.80)    15:45.64 (41.92)    16:27.66 (42.02)
       17:10.13 (42.47)    17:52.24 (42.11)    18:34.80 (42.56)    19:16.63 (41.83)
       19:58.82 (42.19)    20:40.97 (42.15)    21:23.06 (42.09)    22:04.87 (41.81)
       22:44.91 (40.04)
  4 Fell, Paula               43 NOVA-33                       26:19.63    5  
                  40.87     1:25.39 (44.52)     2:11.85 (46.46)     2:58.14 (46.29)
        3:45.38 (47.24)     4:32.63 (47.25)     5:19.68 (47.05)     6:06.48 (46.80)
        6:54.34 (47.86)     7:42.21 (47.87)     8:30.30 (48.09)                    
           10:06.54 ( )                            11:43.23 ( )    12:31.29 (48.06)
       13:20.04 (48.75)    14:09.77 (49.73)    14:58.31 (48.54)    15:46.37 (48.06)
       16:34.94 (48.57)    17:23.14 (48.20)    18:11.45 (48.31)    19:00.06 (48.61)
       19:48.73 (48.67)    20:37.49 (48.76)    21:26.75 (49.26)    22:15.81 (49.06)
       23:04.74 (48.93)    23:54.56 (49.82)    24:44.20 (49.64)    25:32.84 (48.64)
       26:19.63 (46.79)
  5 Wong, Carolyn             41 NOVA-33                       27:50.70    4  
                  44.36     1:35.05 (50.69)     2:27.60 (52.55)     3:19.72 (52.12)
        4:11.90 (52.18)     5:03.25 (51.35)     5:53.89 (50.64)     6:45.27 (51.38)
        7:36.82 (51.55)     8:29.20 (52.38)     9:21.32 (52.12)    10:12.66 (51.34)
       11:03.37 (50.71)    11:53.89 (50.52)    12:43.80 (49.91)    13:34.76 (50.96)
       14:26.91 (52.15)    15:17.05 (50.14)    16:09.61 (52.56)    17:02.73 (53.12)
       17:55.09 (52.36)    18:44.99 (49.90)    19:36.08 (51.09)    20:28.23 (52.15)
       21:17.17 (48.94)    22:05.90 (48.73)    22:55.47 (49.57)    23:44.86 (49.39)
       24:34.99 (50.13)    25:27.99 (53.00)    26:17.46 (49.47)    27:06.02 (48.56)
       27:50.70 (44.68)
  6 Russell, Mari             44 NOVA-33                       33:19.12    3  
                  50.13     1:47.28 (57.15)     2:46.77 (59.49)     3:45.73 (58.96)
        4:45.53 (59.80)   5:46.78 (1:01.25)   6:48.18 (1:01.40)   7:49.89 (1:01.71)
      8:49.91 (1:00.02)   9:50.57 (1:00.66)    10:50.15 (59.58)  11:51.33 (1:01.18)
     12:52.65 (1:01.32)    13:51.80 (59.15)  14:53.49 (1:01.69)  15:55.71 (1:02.22)
       16:55.64 (59.93)  17:58.25 (1:02.61)  18:58.47 (1:00.22)  20:00.14 (1:01.67)
       20:59.86 (59.72)  22:01.85 (1:01.99)  23:04.25 (1:02.40)  24:05.90 (1:01.65)
     25:06.49 (1:00.59)  26:10.49 (1:04.00)  27:11.75 (1:01.26)  28:16.22 (1:04.47)
     29:18.23 (1:02.01)  30:19.64 (1:01.41)  31:20.18 (1:00.54)  32:22.17 (1:01.99)
       33:19.12 (56.95)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              43 ARIZ-48                          29.81    9  
  2 Marcone, Monica           41 OJAI-33                          31.82    7  
  3 Lastelic, Barbara         42 NOVA-33                          34.70    6  
  4 Fell, Paula               43 NOVA-33                          43.67    5  
  5 Hull, Mary                44 SWM-33                           50.41    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              43 ARIZ-48                        1:02.58    9  
                  30.77     1:02.58 (31.81)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Karen            42 SBSM-44                        1:06.15    7  
                  32.36     1:06.15 (33.79)                                        
  3 Marcone, Monica           41 OJAI-33                        1:07.53    6  
                  33.28     1:07.53 (34.25)                                        
  4 Lastelic, Barbara         42 NOVA-33                        1:17.25    5  
                  38.36     1:17.25 (38.89)                                        
  5 Richter, Jennifer         41 MVN-33                         1:56.68    4  
                  56.33   1:56.68 (1:00.35)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              43 ARIZ-48                        2:13.70    9  
                  31.61     1:04.84 (33.23)     1:38.83 (33.99)     2:13.70 (34.87)
  2 Schmidt, Karen            42 SBSM-44                        2:17.71    7  
                  33.04     1:07.13 (34.09)     1:42.49 (35.36)     2:17.71 (35.22)
  3 Fell, Paula               43 NOVA-33                        3:22.48    6  
                  49.65     1:41.26 (51.61)     2:33.13 (51.87)     3:22.48 (49.35)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delvecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI-33                          35.75    9  
  2 Schmidt, Karen            42 SBSM-44                          35.83    7  
  3 White, Tracy              44 NOVA-33                          36.92    6  
  4 Batcheller, Jennifer      40 MVN-33                           38.81    5  
  5 Juliusson, Julia          44 NOVA-33                          38.94    4  
  6 Schreiner, Laura          43 OJAI-33                          40.01    3  
  7 Jarvits, Janet            42 ROSE-33                          41.16    2  
  8 Wong, Carolyn             41 NOVA-33                          46.29    1  
  9 Russell, Mari             44 NOVA-33                          46.94  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delvecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI-33                        1:18.19    9  
                  37.55     1:18.19 (40.64)                                        
  2 Fell, Paula               43 NOVA-33                        1:28.51    7  
                  41.72     1:28.51 (46.79)                                        
  3 Dannelley, Mary           40 NOVA-33                        1:30.22    6  
                  42.15     1:30.22 (48.07)                                        
  4 Wong, Carolyn             41 NOVA-33                        1:37.18    5  
                  45.07     1:37.18 (52.11)                                        
 -- Russell, Mari             44 NOVA-33                             DQ  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Karen            42 SBSM-44                        2:41.94    9  
                  37.76     1:18.25 (40.49)     2:00.10 (41.85)     2:41.94 (41.84)
  2 Delvecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI-33                        2:50.16    7  
                  39.43     1:21.77 (42.34)     2:05.30 (43.53)     2:50.16 (44.86)
  3 White, Tracy              44 NOVA-33                        2:58.84    6  
                  43.35     1:26.97 (43.62)     2:13.71 (46.74)     2:58.84 (45.13)
  4 Jarvits, Janet            42 ROSE-33                        3:12.65    5  
                  43.10     1:31.95 (48.85)     2:22.30 (50.35)     3:12.65 (50.35)
  5 Fell, Paula               43 NOVA-33                        3:15.63    4  
                  44.83     1:34.86 (50.03)     2:25.36 (50.50)     3:15.63 (50.27)
  6 Wong, Carolyn             41 NOVA-33                        3:34.45    3  
                  46.08     1:39.82 (53.74)     2:37.50 (57.68)     3:34.45 (56.95)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Karen            42 SBSM-44                          29.19    9  
  2 Schreiner, Laura          43 OJAI-33                          31.40    7  
  3 Lastelic, Barbara         42 NOVA-33                          32.16    6  
  4 Juliusson, Julia          44 NOVA-33                          33.08    5  
  5 Richter, Jennifer         41 MVN-33                           52.66    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Mary                44 SWM-33                         1:56.99    9  
                  49.98   1:56.99 (1:07.01)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Jennifer         41 MVN-33                         4:04.22    9  
                  53.36   1:54.87 (1:01.51)   2:59.04 (1:04.17)   4:04.22 (1:05.18)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcone, Monica           41 OJAI-33                        1:06.25    9  
                  31.01     1:06.25 (35.24)                                        
  2 Delvecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI-33                        1:11.95    7  
                  34.35     1:11.95 (37.60)                                        
  3 Juliusson, Julia          44 NOVA-33                        1:15.11    6  
                  34.24     1:15.11 (40.87)                                        
  4 Lastelic, Barbara         42 NOVA-33                        1:16.21    5  
                  35.03     1:16.21 (41.18)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Karen            42 SBSM-44                        2:22.20    9  
                  30.43     1:05.88 (35.45)     1:48.19 (42.31)     2:22.20 (34.01)
  2 Marcone, Monica           41 OJAI-33                        2:23.97    7  
                  30.55     1:07.36 (36.81)     1:49.47 (42.11)     2:23.97 (34.50)
  3 Delvecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI-33                        2:35.63    6  
                  32.65     1:14.20 (41.55)     1:58.00 (43.80)     2:35.63 (37.63)
  4 Lastelic, Barbara         42 NOVA-33                        2:42.02    5  
                  34.20     1:16.31 (42.11)     2:04.42 (48.11)     2:42.02 (37.60)
  5 Juliusson, Julia          44 NOVA-33                        2:48.58    4  
                  35.51     1:20.32 (44.81)     2:11.52 (51.20)     2:48.58 (37.06)
  6 Dannelley, Mary           40 NOVA-33                        2:53.19    3  
                  35.06     1:20.38 (45.32)     2:15.15 (54.77)     2:53.19 (38.04)
  7 Hull, Mary                44 SWM-33                         3:43.48    2  
                  52.61   1:53.94 (1:01.33)     2:49.45 (55.51)     3:43.48 (54.03)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tracy              44 NOVA-33                        5:50.97    9  
                  37.01     1:20.87 (43.86)     2:07.32 (46.45)     2:52.25 (44.93)
        3:40.65 (48.40)     4:28.73 (48.08)     5:11.83 (43.10)     5:50.97 (39.14)
  2 Richter, Jennifer         41 MVN-33                         8:31.69    7  
                  55.92   1:59.76 (1:03.84)   3:03.67 (1:03.91)   4:07.54 (1:03.87)
      5:23.02 (1:15.48)   6:34.80 (1:11.78)     7:34.04 (59.24)     8:31.69 (57.65)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Bonnie            46 FMT-33                           26.34    9  
  2 Edwards, Kris             47 BGWM-33                          27.69    7  
  3 Rudolf, Linda             46 SDSM-44                          28.60    6  
  4 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O-33                          31.62    5  
  5 Deputy, Kerry             47 NOVA-33                          32.18    4  
  6 Gonzalez, Judith          47 COTO-33                          35.27    3  
  7 Empey, Lisa               48 COTO-33                          36.93    2  
  8 Johnson, Lainie           48 NOVA-33                          39.40    1  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris             47 BGWM-33                        1:02.64    9  
                  30.30     1:02.64 (32.34)                                        
  2 Rudolf, Linda             46 SDSM-44                        1:03.23    7  
                  30.37     1:03.23 (32.86)                                        
  3 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O-33                        1:08.01    6  
                  32.12     1:08.01 (35.89)                                        
  4 Alvarez, Phyllis          49 NOVA-33                        1:08.46    5  
                  33.15     1:08.46 (35.31)                                        
  5 Bossard, Laurie           45 SCMC-33                        1:09.39    4  
                  32.93     1:09.39 (36.46)                                        
  6 Deffenbaugh, Lauri        46 COTO-33                        1:11.64    3  
                  32.82     1:11.64 (38.82)                                        
  7 Deputy, Kerry             47 NOVA-33                        1:11.74    2  
  8 Gonzalez, Judith          47 COTO-33                        1:24.06    1  
                  36.10     1:24.06 (47.96)                                        
  9 Empey, Lisa               48 COTO-33                        1:29.35  
 10 Ballensky, Carol          47 NOVA-33                        1:47.07  
                  47.57     1:47.07 (59.50)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Bonnie            46 FMT-33                         2:09.88    9  
                  29.92     1:02.40 (32.48)     1:36.36 (33.96)     2:09.88 (33.52)
  2 Rudolf, Linda             46 SDSM-44                        2:17.87    7  
                  31.76     1:06.62 (34.86)     1:42.61 (35.99)     2:17.87 (35.26)
  3 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O-33                        2:25.89    6  
                  33.05     1:09.92 (36.87)     1:48.47 (38.55)     2:25.89 (37.42)
  4 Stockton, Bonnie          46 HSAM-44                        2:31.00    5  
                  34.20     1:11.45 (37.25)     1:50.86 (39.41)     2:31.00 (40.14)
  5 Deputy, Kerry             47 NOVA-33                        2:37.68    4  
                  34.33     1:12.94 (38.61)     1:54.93 (41.99)     2:37.68 (42.75)
  6 Brooks, Sherry M Wendze   48 NOVA-33                        2:53.35    3  
                  38.56     1:22.41 (43.85)     2:09.46 (47.05)     2:53.35 (43.89)
  7 Gonzalez, Judith          47 COTO-33                        3:00.32    2  
                  39.52     1:24.38 (44.86)     2:13.28 (48.90)     3:00.32 (47.04)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George, Patty             47 MVN-33                         8:18.72    9  
                  45.46     1:35.43 (49.97)     2:26.38 (50.95)     3:17.24 (50.86)
        4:07.43 (50.19)     4:59.07 (51.64)     5:49.55 (50.48)     6:40.15 (50.60)
        7:31.50 (51.35)     8:18.72 (47.22)                                        
  2 De Marco, Cynthia         45 NOVA-33                        8:22.90    7  
                  44.82     1:33.25 (48.43)     2:23.91 (50.66)     3:15.62 (51.71)
        4:07.93 (52.31)     4:59.57 (51.64)     5:51.61 (52.04)     6:43.27 (51.66)
        7:34.36 (51.09)     8:22.90 (48.54)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O-33                       12:44.31    9  
                  34.21     1:11.45 (37.24)     1:49.74 (38.29)     2:28.34 (38.60)
        3:07.48 (39.14)     3:46.02 (38.54)     4:24.97 (38.95)     5:03.78 (38.81)
        5:42.61 (38.83)     6:21.56 (38.95)     7:00.46 (38.90)     7:39.31 (38.85)
        8:18.05 (38.74)     8:56.87 (38.82)     9:35.73 (38.86)    10:14.60 (38.87)
       10:53.42 (38.82)    11:32.11 (38.69)    12:09.38 (37.27)    12:44.31 (34.93)
  2 Deputy, Kerry             47 NOVA-33                       14:45.62    7  
                  37.81     1:19.38 (41.57)     2:02.97 (43.59)     2:47.18 (44.21)
        3:31.63 (44.45)     4:16.38 (44.75)     5:01.58 (45.20)     5:47.10 (45.52)
        6:32.39 (45.29)     7:18.27 (45.88)     8:03.97 (45.70)     8:49.05 (45.08)
        9:35.84 (46.79)    10:21.28 (45.44)    11:06.58 (45.30)    11:52.11 (45.53)
       12:36.45 (44.34)    13:20.38 (43.93)    14:04.83 (44.45)    14:45.62 (40.79)
  3 Deffenbaugh, Lauri        46 COTO-33                       15:55.27    6  
                  37.69     1:21.95 (44.26)     2:08.92 (46.97)     2:55.55 (46.63)
        3:42.24 (46.69)     4:30.11 (47.87)     5:17.82 (47.71)                    
            6:56.45 ( )     7:45.62 (49.17)     8:34.43 (48.81)     9:23.39 (48.96)
       10:12.54 (49.15)    11:02.86 (50.32)    11:52.21 (49.35)    12:41.05 (48.84)
       13:31.24 (50.19)                            15:08.51 ( )    15:55.27 (46.76)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O-33                       21:38.95    9  
                  35.32     1:13.71 (38.39)     1:52.75 (39.04)     2:32.12 (39.37)
        3:11.11 (38.99)     3:50.80 (39.69)     4:30.14 (39.34)     5:09.83 (39.69)
        5:49.68 (39.85)     6:29.22 (39.54)     7:08.92 (39.70)     7:48.37 (39.45)
        8:28.40 (40.03)     9:08.35 (39.95)     9:47.98 (39.63)    10:27.56 (39.58)
       11:06.94 (39.38)    11:46.42 (39.48)    12:25.83 (39.41)    13:05.55 (39.72)
       13:45.35 (39.80)    14:25.00 (39.65)    15:04.99 (39.99)    15:45.18 (40.19)
       16:25.05 (39.87)    17:04.90 (39.85)    17:45.02 (40.12)    18:24.72 (39.70)
       19:04.47 (39.75)    19:44.02 (39.55)    20:23.23 (39.21)    21:02.05 (38.82)
       21:38.95 (36.90)
  2 Aguilar, Nancy            48 UCLA-33                       26:41.43    7  
                  46.05     1:35.33 (49.28)     2:24.78 (49.45)     3:14.28 (49.50)
        4:04.31 (50.03)     4:54.12 (49.81)     5:43.75 (49.63)     6:33.01 (49.26)
        7:23.07 (50.06)     8:12.03 (48.96)     9:02.11 (50.08)     9:51.20 (49.09)
       10:40.78 (49.58)    11:29.08 (48.30)    12:18.34 (49.26)                    
           13:55.08 ( )    14:43.58 (48.50)    15:32.27 (48.69)    16:20.43 (48.16)
       17:08.29 (47.86)    17:57.13 (48.84)    18:44.83 (47.70)    19:34.22 (49.39)
       20:22.22 (48.00)    21:10.58 (48.36)    21:58.91 (48.33)    22:46.35 (47.44)
       23:33.89 (47.54)    24:22.34 (48.45)    25:09.71 (47.37)    25:56.41 (46.70)
       26:41.43 (45.02)
  3 Brooks, Sherry M Wendze   48 NOVA-33                       26:53.26    6  
                  40.66     1:26.02 (45.36)     2:13.21 (47.19)     2:59.90 (46.69)
        3:47.75 (47.85)     4:35.05 (47.30)     5:22.56 (47.51)     6:11.38 (48.82)
        7:01.07 (49.69)     7:50.94 (49.87)     8:40.60 (49.66)     9:30.08 (49.48)
       10:20.31 (50.23)    11:10.26 (49.95)    12:00.11 (49.85)    12:49.79 (49.68)
       13:40.11 (50.32)    14:29.71 (49.60)    15:20.69 (50.98)    16:10.42 (49.73)
       17:00.86 (50.44)    17:50.30 (49.44)    18:39.35 (49.05)    19:29.07 (49.72)
       20:19.19 (50.12)    21:09.14 (49.95)    21:59.06 (49.92)    22:47.52 (48.46)
       23:36.73 (49.21)    24:26.74 (50.01)    25:16.32 (49.58)    26:06.77 (50.45)
       26:53.26 (46.49)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris             47 BGWM-33                          35.39    9  
  2 Empey, Lisa               48 COTO-33                          46.04    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolf, Linda             46 SDSM-44                        1:12.52    9  
                  35.77     1:12.52 (36.75)                                        
  2 Bossard, Laurie           45 SCMC-33                        1:19.44    7  
                  39.50     1:19.44 (39.94)                                        
  3 Deputy, Kerry             47 NOVA-33                        1:29.57    6  
  4 Deffenbaugh, Lauri        46 COTO-33                        1:33.59    5  
  5 Brooks, Sherry M Wendze   48 NOVA-33                        1:40.26    4  
                  48.69     1:40.26 (51.57)                                        
  6 George, Patty             47 MVN-33                         1:47.50    3  
                  53.36     1:47.50 (54.14)                                        
  7 Ballensky, Carol          47 NOVA-33                        2:16.77    2  
                  59.22   2:16.77 (1:17.55)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolf, Linda             46 SDSM-44                        2:38.40    9  
                  37.94     1:17.61 (39.67)     1:58.37 (40.76)     2:38.40 (40.03)
  2 Stockton, Bonnie          46 HSAM-44                        3:14.09    7  
                  43.00     1:31.54 (48.54)     2:23.24 (51.70)     3:14.09 (50.85)
  3 George, Patty             47 MVN-33                         3:40.71    6  
                  54.25     1:50.07 (55.82)     2:47.39 (57.32)     3:40.71 (53.32)
  4 Brooks, Sherry M Wendze   48 NOVA-33                        3:50.63    5  
                  54.04   1:55.02 (1:00.98)   2:55.15 (1:00.13)     3:50.63 (55.48)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33                           37.58    9  
  2 Weissman, Deanne          46 MVN-33                           42.52    7  
  3 Empey, Lisa               48 COTO-33                          47.30    6  
  4 Johnson, Lainie           48 NOVA-33                          47.44    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33                         1:23.69    9  
                  39.71     1:23.69 (43.98)                                        
  2 Denton, Camilla           48 OJAI-33                        1:27.24    7  
                  41.89     1:27.24 (45.35)                                        
  3 Weissman, Deanne          46 MVN-33                         1:31.48    6  
                  43.15     1:31.48 (48.33)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lainie           48 NOVA-33                        1:42.66    5  
                  48.61     1:42.66 (54.05)                                        
  5 Empey, Lisa               48 COTO-33                        1:46.13    4  
                  48.60     1:46.13 (57.53)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33                         3:04.80    9  
                  40.31     1:26.30 (45.99)     2:15.08 (48.78)     3:04.80 (49.72)
  2 Weissman, Deanne          46 MVN-33                         3:15.05    7  
                  45.60     1:33.70 (48.10)     2:24.19 (50.49)     3:15.05 (50.86)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Bonnie            46 FMT-33                           28.76    9  
  2 Edwards, Kris             47 BGWM-33                          30.45    7  
  3 Gallagher, Mary Kay       46 FMT-33                           31.83    6  
  4 Rudolf, Linda             46 SDSM-44                          33.01    5  
  5 Alvarez, Phyllis          49 NOVA-33                          33.95    4  
  6 Deffenbaugh, Lauri        46 COTO-33                          38.94    3  
  7 Brooks, Sherry M Wendze   48 NOVA-33                          43.60    2  
  8 Aguilar, Nancy            48 UCLA-33                          44.07    1  
  9 Gonzalez, Judith          47 COTO-33                          44.64  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Bonnie            46 FMT-33                         1:04.42    9  
                  30.00     1:04.42 (34.42)                                        
  2 Edwards, Kris             47 BGWM-33                        1:10.21    7  
                  32.48     1:10.21 (37.73)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Mary Kay       46 FMT-33                         1:11.66    6  
                  32.43     1:11.66 (39.23)                                        
  4 Aguilar, Nancy            48 UCLA-33                        1:36.69    5  
                  45.79     1:36.69 (50.90)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris             47 BGWM-33                        2:50.33    9  
                  41.06     1:24.50 (43.44)     2:09.58 (45.08)     2:50.33 (40.75)
  2 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33                         3:17.26    7  
                  41.19     1:30.20 (49.01)     2:23.30 (53.10)     3:17.26 (53.96)
  3 Aguilar, Nancy            48 UCLA-33                        3:36.41    6  
                  49.52     1:43.95 (54.43)     2:39.75 (55.80)     3:36.41 (56.66)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Mary Kay       46 FMT-33                         1:14.65    9  
                  35.33     1:14.65 (39.32)                                        
  2 Bossard, Laurie           45 SCMC-33                        1:19.81    7  
                  37.29     1:19.81 (42.52)                                        
  3 Brooks, Sherry M Wendze   48 NOVA-33                        1:35.13    6  
                  45.82     1:35.13 (49.31)                                        
  4 George, Patty             47 MVN-33                         1:37.75    5  
                  48.71     1:37.75 (49.04)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33                         2:51.93    9  
                  37.46                             2:12.25 ( )     2:51.93 (39.68)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN-33                         6:15.63    9  
                  40.45     1:29.36 (48.91)     2:23.27 (53.91)     3:13.18 (49.91)
        4:02.45 (49.27)     4:53.05 (50.60)     5:35.61 (42.56)     6:15.63 (40.02)
  2 George, Patty             47 MVN-33                         7:36.67    7  
                  52.60   1:54.12 (1:01.52)   2:54.43 (1:00.31)   3:54.45 (1:00.02)
      4:55.85 (1:01.40)   5:56.89 (1:01.04)     6:48.46 (51.57)     7:36.67 (48.21)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM-33                           29.83    9  
  2 Uthus, Gwen               54 MVN-33                           32.54    7  
  3 Cianci, Ikuko             51 NOVA-33                          44.91    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               51 SCAQ-33                          58.90    9  
                  28.68       58.90 (30.22)                                        
  2 Granger, Traci            51 LAPS-33                        1:00.22    7  
                  29.46     1:00.22 (30.76)                                        
  3 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM-33                         1:04.79    6  
                  31.52     1:04.79 (33.27)                                        
  4 Uthus, Gwen               54 MVN-33                         1:08.41    5  
                  32.90     1:08.41 (35.51)                                        
  5 Miller, Kim               53 SDSM-44                        1:23.40    4  
                  39.85     1:23.40 (43.55)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        51 UNAT-33                        2:04.96    9  
                  27.96       58.30 (30.34)     1:30.79 (32.49)     2:04.96 (34.17)
  2 Spivey, Bonnie            50 UNAT-33                        2:19.75    7  
                  31.43     1:06.69 (35.26)     1:43.64 (36.95)     2:19.75 (36.11)
  3 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM-33                         2:23.68    6  
                  32.96     1:08.81 (35.85)     1:46.38 (37.57)     2:23.68 (37.30)
  4 Cianci, Ikuko             51 NOVA-33                        3:37.13    5  
                  51.66     1:44.28 (52.62)     2:43.50 (59.22)     3:37.13 (53.63)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spivey, Bonnie            50 UNAT-33                        6:01.07    9  
                  33.59     1:09.88 (36.29)     1:46.43 (36.55)     2:22.97 (36.54)
        3:00.01 (37.04)     3:36.65 (36.64)     4:13.30 (36.65)     4:49.73 (36.43)
        5:26.02 (36.29)     6:01.07 (35.05)                                        
  2 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM-33                         6:18.81    7  
                  33.07     1:10.58 (37.51)     1:49.63 (39.05)     2:29.19 (39.56)
        3:08.72 (39.53)     3:47.23 (38.51)     4:25.47 (38.24)     5:03.82 (38.35)
        5:42.21 (38.39)     6:18.81 (36.60)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spivey, Bonnie            50 UNAT-33                       12:07.54    9  
                  32.60     1:08.34 (35.74)     1:44.72 (36.38)     2:21.24 (36.52)
        2:57.79 (36.55)     3:34.35 (36.56)     4:11.08 (36.73)     4:47.64 (36.56)
        5:24.47 (36.83)     6:01.34 (36.87)     6:38.48 (37.14)     7:15.30 (36.82)
        7:51.99 (36.69)     8:29.00 (37.01)     9:05.99 (36.99)     9:42.43 (36.44)
       10:19.11 (36.68)    10:55.61 (36.50)    11:32.06 (36.45)    12:07.54 (35.48)
  2 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM-33                        12:42.81    7  
                  34.25     1:11.44 (37.19)     1:50.29 (38.85)     2:29.23 (38.94)
        3:08.20 (38.97)     3:47.00 (38.80)     4:25.66 (38.66)     5:04.09 (38.43)
        5:42.58 (38.49)     6:21.01 (38.43)     6:59.36 (38.35)     7:37.80 (38.44)
        8:16.31 (38.51)     8:54.84 (38.53)     9:33.46 (38.62)    10:11.74 (38.28)
       10:50.24 (38.50)    11:28.56 (38.32)    12:06.41 (37.85)    12:42.81 (36.40)
  3 Ellington, Cheri          51 SCMC-33                       13:01.22    6  
                  34.90     1:13.57 (38.67)     1:52.61 (39.04)     2:32.05 (39.44)
        3:11.26 (39.21)     3:50.58 (39.32)     4:30.03 (39.45)     5:09.52 (39.49)
        5:48.95 (39.43)     6:28.32 (39.37)     7:08.59 (40.27)     7:48.22 (39.63)
        8:28.03 (39.81)     9:07.44 (39.41)     9:46.90 (39.46)    10:26.40 (39.50)
       11:05.98 (39.58)    11:45.11 (39.13)    12:24.08 (38.97)    13:01.22 (37.14)
  4 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN-33                        13:56.33    5  
                  39.37     1:21.48 (42.11)     2:03.16 (41.68)     2:44.57 (41.41)
        3:25.35 (40.78)     4:07.03 (41.68)     4:48.83 (41.80)     5:30.77 (41.94)
        6:12.99 (42.22)     6:55.63 (42.64)     7:37.30 (41.67)     8:19.27 (41.97)
        9:01.27 (42.00)     9:43.56 (42.29)    10:25.78 (42.22)    11:08.18 (42.40)
       11:50.04 (41.86)    12:32.33 (42.29)    13:15.12 (42.79)    13:56.33 (41.21)
  5 Cianci, Ikuko             51 NOVA-33                       19:37.21    4  
                  48.95     1:44.43 (55.48)     2:44.10 (59.67)     3:44.01 (59.91)
        4:42.12 (58.11)   5:42.73 (1:00.61)     6:42.56 (59.83)   7:43.80 (1:01.24)
        8:43.66 (59.86)   9:43.66 (1:00.00)    10:43.61 (59.95)    11:43.17 (59.56)
       12:42.09 (58.92)    13:41.66 (59.57)    14:41.63 (59.97)  15:42.25 (1:00.62)
     16:43.74 (1:01.49)    17:42.68 (58.94)    18:42.43 (59.75)    19:37.21 (54.78)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spivey, Bonnie            50 UNAT-33                       20:20.11    9  
                  33.43     1:09.41 (35.98)     1:46.20 (36.79)     2:23.07 (36.87)
        3:00.40 (37.33)     3:37.43 (37.03)     4:14.62 (37.19)     4:51.36 (36.74)
        5:28.15 (36.79)     6:05.07 (36.92)     6:41.81 (36.74)     7:18.33 (36.52)
        7:55.61 (37.28)     8:32.55 (36.94)     9:09.75 (37.20)     9:46.60 (36.85)
       10:23.60 (37.00)    11:00.76 (37.16)    11:38.08 (37.32)    12:14.63 (36.55)
       12:52.03 (37.40)    13:29.52 (37.49)    14:06.66 (37.14)    14:44.28 (37.62)
       15:21.43 (37.15)    15:58.42 (36.99)    16:36.05 (37.63)    17:13.42 (37.37)
       17:50.78 (37.36)    18:28.61 (37.83)    19:06.42 (37.81)    19:43.64 (37.22)
       20:20.11 (36.47)
  2 Stokols, Niki             51 DSSM-33                       21:53.22    7  
                  37.94     1:18.02 (40.08)     1:57.89 (39.87)     2:37.98 (40.09)
        3:18.15 (40.17)     3:58.77 (40.62)     4:38.96 (40.19)     5:19.29 (40.33)
        5:59.59 (40.30)     6:39.25 (39.66)     7:18.32 (39.07)     7:57.29 (38.97)
        8:36.64 (39.35)     9:16.44 (39.80)     9:56.32 (39.88)    10:36.14 (39.82)
       11:16.10 (39.96)    11:56.04 (39.94)    12:36.11 (40.07)    13:15.85 (39.74)
       13:55.58 (39.73)    14:35.22 (39.64)    15:15.02 (39.80)    15:54.90 (39.88)
       16:34.92 (40.02)    17:14.84 (39.92)    17:54.72 (39.88)    18:34.83 (40.11)
       19:15.44 (40.61)    19:55.23 (39.79)    20:35.19 (39.96)    21:14.77 (39.58)
       21:53.22 (38.45)
  3 Uthus, Gwen               54 MVN-33                        23:16.39    6  
                  37.12     1:18.44 (41.32)     2:00.33 (41.89)     2:42.82 (42.49)
        3:25.24 (42.42)     4:07.93 (42.69)     4:50.66 (42.73)     5:33.19 (42.53)
        6:15.66 (42.47)     6:58.24 (42.58)     7:40.67 (42.43)     8:23.00 (42.33)
        9:05.42 (42.42)     9:47.62 (42.20)    10:30.02 (42.40)    11:12.65 (42.63)
       11:56.00 (43.35)    12:38.22 (42.22)    13:21.18 (42.96)    14:03.84 (42.66)
       14:47.34 (43.50)    15:29.66 (42.32)    16:11.76 (42.10)    16:53.95 (42.19)
       17:36.86 (42.91)    18:19.00 (42.14)    19:02.27 (43.27)    19:45.40 (43.13)
       20:28.59 (43.19)    21:11.56 (42.97)    21:53.44 (41.88)    22:36.46 (43.02)
       23:16.39 (39.93)
  4 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN-33                        23:21.93    5  
                  38.57     1:19.67 (41.10)     2:00.87 (41.20)     2:41.81 (40.94)
        3:22.48 (40.67)     4:03.40 (40.92)     4:44.81 (41.41)     5:26.26 (41.45)
        6:07.74 (41.48)     6:49.49 (41.75)     7:31.40 (41.91)     8:13.44 (42.04)
        8:56.12 (42.68)     9:39.17 (43.05)    10:22.43 (43.26)    11:05.18 (42.75)
       11:48.20 (43.02)    12:31.27 (43.07)    13:14.62 (43.35)    13:57.45 (42.83)
       14:39.60 (42.15)    15:23.15 (43.55)    16:06.24 (43.09)    16:49.53 (43.29)
       17:33.01 (43.48)    18:16.45 (43.44)    18:59.95 (43.50)    19:43.39 (43.44)
       20:27.05 (43.66)    21:10.59 (43.54)    21:54.25 (43.66)    22:38.65 (44.40)
       23:21.93 (43.28)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        51 UNAT-33                          30.61    9  
  2 Yanco, Colleen            50 NOVA-33                          34.31    7  
  3 Shigaki, Carole           53 WH2O-33                          38.50    6  
  4 Smith, Robin              54 MVN-33                           39.02    5  
  5 Uthus, Gwen               54 MVN-33                           40.19    4  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        51 UNAT-33                        1:04.92    9  
                  31.51     1:04.92 (33.41)                                        
  2 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM-33                         1:21.65    7  
                  39.35     1:21.65 (42.30)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        51 UNAT-33                        2:19.80    9  
                  32.03     1:06.70 (34.67)     1:43.19 (36.49)     2:19.80 (36.61)
  2 Spivey, Bonnie            50 UNAT-33                        2:39.96    7  
                  37.57     1:18.05 (40.48)     1:59.63 (41.58)     2:39.96 (40.33)
  3 Yanco, Colleen            50 NOVA-33                        2:41.02    6  
                  39.22     1:19.95 (40.73)     2:01.24 (41.29)     2:41.02 (39.78)
  4 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN-33                         3:10.64    5  
                  47.08     1:35.56 (48.48)     2:23.91 (48.35)     3:10.64 (46.73)
  5 Oakleaf, Ann              54 LBG-33                         4:23.22    4  
                2:10.14   3:19.89 (1:09.75)   4:23.22 (1:03.33)                    
  6 Cianci, Ikuko             51 NOVA-33                        4:37.10    3  
                1:01.49   2:13.70 (1:12.21)   3:25.63 (1:11.93)   4:37.10 (1:11.47)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanco, Colleen            50 NOVA-33                          37.92    9  
  2 Uthus, Gwen               54 MVN-33                           44.14    7  
  3 Cianci, Ikuko             51 NOVA-33                          58.40    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          51 SCMC-33                        1:23.78    9  
                  39.40     1:23.78 (44.38)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               51 SCAQ-33                        2:39.92    9  
                  36.27     1:16.35 (40.08)     1:58.20 (41.85)     2:39.92 (41.72)
  2 Smith, Robin              54 MVN-33                         3:12.97    7  
                  43.41     1:31.83 (48.42)     2:22.19 (50.36)     3:12.97 (50.78)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            51 LAPS-33                          28.44    9  
  2 Yanco, Colleen            50 NOVA-33                          31.10    7  
  3 Ellington, Cheri          51 SCMC-33                          34.43    6  
  4 Shigaki, Carole           53 WH2O-33                          34.70    5  
  5 Miller, Kim               53 SDSM-44                          40.41    4  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanco, Colleen            50 NOVA-33                        1:10.22    9  
                  32.83     1:10.22 (37.39)                                        
  2 Smith, Robin              54 MVN-33                         1:28.30    7  
                  39.10     1:28.30 (49.20)                                        
  3 Oakleaf, Ann              54 LBG-33                         2:09.55    6  
                  58.88   2:09.55 (1:10.67)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               51 SCAQ-33                        2:26.09    9  
                  32.97     1:10.55 (37.58)     1:48.85 (38.30)     2:26.09 (37.24)
  2 Granger, Traci            51 LAPS-33                        2:27.70    7  
                  33.04     1:10.64 (37.60)     1:49.40 (38.76)     2:27.70 (38.30)
  3 Yanco, Colleen            50 NOVA-33                        2:49.24    6  
                  37.78     1:20.33 (42.55)     2:04.45 (44.12)     2:49.24 (44.79)
  4 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN-33                         3:21.69    5  
                  45.05     1:35.88 (50.83)     2:28.99 (53.11)     3:21.69 (52.70)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        51 UNAT-33                        1:04.61    9  
                  29.55     1:04.61 (35.06)                                        
  2 Cook, Jenny               51 SCAQ-33                        1:07.05    7  
                  31.85     1:07.05 (35.20)                                        
  3 Granger, Traci            51 LAPS-33                        1:09.97    6  
                  32.83     1:09.97 (37.14)                                        
  4 Ellington, Cheri          51 SCMC-33                        1:15.55    5  
                  36.15     1:15.55 (39.40)                                        
  5 Shigaki, Carole           53 WH2O-33                        1:20.25    4  
                  37.30     1:20.25 (42.95)                                        
  6 Uthus, Gwen               54 MVN-33                         1:22.01    3  
                  38.95     1:22.01 (43.06)                                        
  7 Cianci, Ikuko             51 NOVA-33                        2:00.65    2  
                  58.71   2:00.65 (1:01.94)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        51 UNAT-33                        2:20.18    9  
                  29.92     1:05.54 (35.62)     1:47.66 (42.12)     2:20.18 (32.52)
  2 Cook, Jenny               51 SCAQ-33                        2:22.63    7  
                  30.85     1:07.53 (36.68)     1:49.30 (41.77)     2:22.63 (33.33)
  3 Smith, Robin              54 MVN-33                         2:56.94    6  
                  38.07     1:25.99 (47.92)     2:16.41 (50.42)     2:56.94 (40.53)
  4 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN-33                         3:01.37    5  
                  40.80     1:27.90 (47.10)     2:21.89 (53.99)     3:01.37 (39.48)
  5 Oakleaf, Ann              54 LBG-33                         4:08.86    4  
                                1:59.76 ( )   3:15.46 (1:15.70)     4:08.86 (53.40)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               51 SCAQ-33                        5:10.06    9  
                  33.85     1:10.63 (36.78)     1:51.59 (40.96)     2:31.93 (40.34)
        3:16.60 (44.67)     4:00.80 (44.20)     4:36.56 (35.76)     5:10.06 (33.50)
  2 Spivey, Bonnie            50 UNAT-33                        5:23.89    7  
                  35.08     1:15.99 (40.91)     1:58.72 (42.73)     2:39.55 (40.83)
        3:25.71 (46.16)     4:11.80 (46.09)     4:49.17 (37.37)     5:23.89 (34.72)
  3 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN-33                         6:24.30    6  
                  43.51     1:34.58 (51.07)     2:23.73 (49.15)     3:12.76 (49.03)
        4:05.70 (52.94)     5:00.56 (54.86)     5:42.57 (42.01)     6:24.30 (41.73)
  4 Oakleaf, Ann              54 LBG-33                         8:57.83    5  
                  57.51   2:13.89 (1:16.38)   3:26.85 (1:12.96)   4:43.10 (1:16.25)
      5:55.11 (1:12.01)   7:09.15 (1:14.04)     8:05.06 (55.91)     8:57.83 (52.77)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN-33                           30.62    9  
  2 Thornton, Kim             57 NOVA-33                          34.14    7  
  3 Garza, Reese              55 OJAI-33                          36.73    6  
  4 Love, Kathleen            58 MVN-33                           46.98    5  
  5 Caporale, Sandy           55 COTO-33                          47.35    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobus, Anne             59 LBG-33                         1:26.34    9  
                  41.78     1:26.34 (44.56)                                        
  2 Bronson, Julie            59 UNAT-33                        1:42.76    7  
                  47.73     1:42.76 (55.03)                                        
  3 Mc Kinley, Maureen        55 NOVA-33                        1:47.71    6  
                  50.29     1:47.71 (57.42)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim             57 NOVA-33                        2:38.20    9  
                  36.36     1:15.76 (39.40)     1:57.37 (41.61)     2:38.20 (40.83)
  2 Bronson, Julie            59 UNAT-33                        3:47.91    7  
                  54.94     1:53.33 (58.39)     2:52.59 (59.26)     3:47.91 (55.32)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN-33                         6:41.42    9  
                  35.94     1:16.67 (40.73)     1:57.28 (40.61)     2:36.81 (39.53)
        3:18.71 (41.90)     3:59.81 (41.10)     4:40.54 (40.73)     5:20.74 (40.20)
        6:01.76 (41.02)     6:41.42 (39.66)                                        
  2 Mc Kinley, Maureen        55 NOVA-33                       10:30.90    7  
                  56.15   1:58.16 (1:02.01)   3:01.34 (1:03.18)   4:04.85 (1:03.51)
      5:09.98 (1:05.13)   6:13.83 (1:03.85)   7:15.91 (1:02.08)   8:20.82 (1:04.91)
      9:25.97 (1:05.15)  10:30.90 (1:04.93)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA-33                       11:58.99  
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA-33                       19:46.84    9  
                  32.85     1:07.93 (35.08)     1:44.13 (36.20)     2:20.51 (36.38)
        2:57.06 (36.55)     3:33.30 (36.24)     4:09.56 (36.26)     4:45.81 (36.25)
        5:22.53 (36.72)     5:58.49 (35.96)     6:34.51 (36.02)     7:10.37 (35.86)
        7:46.19 (35.82)     8:22.55 (36.36)     8:58.78 (36.23)     9:35.03 (36.25)
       10:11.18 (36.15)    10:47.21 (36.03)    11:23.24 (36.03)    11:58.99 (35.75)
       12:34.96 (35.97)    13:10.81 (35.85)    13:46.58 (35.77)    14:22.70 (36.12)
       14:59.03 (36.33)    15:35.25 (36.22)    16:11.44 (36.19)    16:47.76 (36.32)
       17:24.35 (36.59)    18:00.62 (36.27)    18:36.68 (36.06)    19:12.70 (36.02)
       19:46.84 (34.14)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Reese              55 OJAI-33                          47.09    9  
  2 Bronson, Julie            59 UNAT-33                          58.10    7  
 -- Caporale, Sandy           55 COTO-33                             DQ  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN-33                         1:18.87    9  
                  38.36     1:18.87 (40.51)                                        
  2 Bronson, Julie            59 UNAT-33                        2:06.10    7  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronson, Julie            59 UNAT-33                        4:34.36    9  
                1:03.26   2:14.89 (1:11.63)   3:24.66 (1:09.77)   4:34.36 (1:09.70)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim             57 NOVA-33                          41.94    9  
  2 Doxzon, Gillian           56 MVN-33                           43.77    7  
  3 Garza, Reese              55 OJAI-33                          46.41    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O-33                        1:23.30    9  
                  39.37     1:23.30 (43.93)                                        
  2 Mc Kinley, Maureen        55 NOVA-33                        1:58.98    7  
                  57.25   1:58.98 (1:01.73)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Kinley, Maureen        55 NOVA-33                        4:14.63    9  
                  59.96   2:02.71 (1:02.75)   3:09.21 (1:06.50)   4:14.63 (1:05.42)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA-33                          30.19    9  
  2 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O-33                          33.63    7  
  3 Thornton, Kim             57 NOVA-33                          36.70    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA-33                        1:08.83    9  
                  32.51     1:08.83 (36.32)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA-33                        2:40.74    9  
                  35.94     1:16.57 (40.63)     1:58.79 (42.22)     2:40.74 (41.95)
  2 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O-33                        2:51.21    7  
                  37.67     1:20.60 (42.93)     2:07.58 (46.98)     2:51.21 (43.63)
  3 Jacobus, Anne             59 LBG-33                         4:34.11    6  
                  52.49   1:57.63 (1:05.14)   3:17.62 (1:19.99)   4:34.11 (1:16.49)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O-33                        1:14.93    9  
                  35.94     1:14.93 (38.99)                                        
  2 Thornton, Kim             57 NOVA-33                        1:22.57    7  
                  38.13     1:22.57 (44.44)                                        
 -- Garza, Reese              55 OJAI-33                             DQ  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN-33                         2:46.98    9  
                  38.76     1:20.34 (41.58)     2:10.08 (49.74)     2:46.98 (36.90)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobus, Anne             59 LBG-33                         7:53.39    9  
                  51.55   1:53.41 (1:01.86)   2:58.25 (1:04.84)   4:03.35 (1:05.10)
      5:05.91 (1:02.56)   6:09.57 (1:03.66)     7:02.80 (53.23)     7:53.39 (50.59)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Sheri Ann           63 OJAI-33                          41.82    9  
  2 Cole, Anita E             61 LBG-33                           58.36    7  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        62 MVN-33                           30.91  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           60 SDSM-44                        1:08.28    9  
                  32.92     1:08.28 (35.36)                                        
  2 Menard, Joanne            61 ARIZ-48                        1:09.99    7  
                  33.54     1:09.99 (36.45)                                        
  3 Montrella, Beverly        62 MVN-33                         1:11.23    6  
                  34.54     1:11.23 (36.69)                                        
  4 Jarmakani, Brenda         62 UCLA-33                        1:24.03    5  
                  41.30     1:24.03 (42.73)                                        
  5 Cate, Sheri Ann           63 OJAI-33                        1:34.85    4  
                  43.78     1:34.85 (51.07)                                        
  6 Cole, Anita E             61 LBG-33                         2:09.32    3  
                1:04.07   2:09.32 (1:05.25)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           60 SDSM-44                        2:22.91    9  
                  33.89     1:10.45 (36.56)     1:47.29 (36.84)     2:22.91 (35.62)
  2 Menard, Joanne            61 ARIZ-48                        2:37.12    7  
                  35.40     1:16.15 (40.75)     1:57.85 (41.70)     2:37.12 (39.27)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        62 MVN-33                         6:57.22  
  2 Jarmakani, Brenda         62 UCLA-33                        7:47.42  
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        62 MVN-33                        14:07.01  
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           60 SDSM-44                       12:44.34    9  
                  35.38     1:13.22 (37.84)     1:51.52 (38.30)     2:29.86 (38.34)
        3:08.23 (38.37)     3:46.76 (38.53)     4:25.18 (38.42)     5:03.49 (38.31)
        5:42.23 (38.74)     6:20.63 (38.40)     6:59.12 (38.49)     7:37.45 (38.33)
        8:16.31 (38.86)     8:54.93 (38.62)     9:33.72 (38.79)    10:12.47 (38.75)
       10:50.92 (38.45)    11:29.17 (38.25)    12:07.62 (38.45)    12:44.34 (36.72)
  2 Montrella, Beverly        62 MVN-33                        15:23.74    7  
                  36.69     1:17.35 (40.66)     1:58.86 (41.51)     2:39.95 (41.09)
        3:23.18 (43.23)     4:06.73 (43.55)     4:49.77 (43.04)     5:33.33 (43.56)
        6:16.39 (43.06)     6:57.22 (40.83)   8:13.16 (1:15.94)     9:02.61 (49.45)
        9:54.41 (51.80)    10:42.87 (48.46)    11:31.23 (48.36)    12:18.34 (47.11)
       13:05.99 (47.65)    13:53.04 (47.05)    14:39.84 (46.80)    15:23.74 (43.90)
  3 Jarmakani, Brenda         62 UCLA-33                       15:30.52    6  
                  41.68     1:28.53 (46.85)     2:15.93 (47.40)     3:03.78 (47.85)
        3:51.35 (47.57)     4:38.21 (46.86)     5:25.51 (47.30)     6:13.11 (47.60)
        7:00.57 (47.46)     7:47.42 (46.85)     8:35.76 (48.34)     9:22.57 (46.81)
       10:08.91 (46.34)    10:55.37 (46.46)    11:42.41 (47.04)    12:28.70 (46.29)
       13:15.67 (46.97)    14:01.68 (46.01)    14:46.68 (45.00)    15:30.52 (43.84)
  4 Cole, Anita E             61 LBG-33                        25:26.09    5  
                1:09.60   2:23.99 (1:14.39)   3:41.66 (1:17.67)   4:58.15 (1:16.49)
      6:13.77 (1:15.62)   7:30.45 (1:16.68)   8:46.67 (1:16.22)  10:03.78 (1:17.11)
     11:19.03 (1:15.25)  12:35.52 (1:16.49)  13:51.05 (1:15.53)  15:08.14 (1:17.09)
     16:28.02 (1:19.88)  17:45.21 (1:17.19)  19:01.55 (1:16.34)  20:20.55 (1:19.00)
     21:39.06 (1:18.51)  22:56.09 (1:17.03)  24:13.31 (1:17.22)  25:26.09 (1:12.78)
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            61 ARIZ-48                       23:03.63    9  
                  36.26     1:17.94 (41.68)     2:00.98 (43.04)     2:43.83 (42.85)
        3:26.50 (42.67)     4:08.58 (42.08)     4:50.30 (41.72)     5:32.76 (42.46)
        6:14.73 (41.97)     6:56.62 (41.89)     7:38.77 (42.15)     8:20.71 (41.94)
        9:02.25 (41.54)     9:44.06 (41.81)    10:25.97 (41.91)    11:07.97 (42.00)
       11:49.86 (41.89)    12:31.64 (41.78)    13:13.74 (42.10)    13:55.50 (41.76)
       14:38.01 (42.51)    15:19.86 (41.85)    16:01.85 (41.99)    16:43.66 (41.81)
       17:26.01 (42.35)    18:08.56 (42.55)    18:51.13 (42.57)    19:33.72 (42.59)
       20:16.14 (42.42)    20:58.88 (42.74)    21:41.45 (42.57)    22:23.71 (42.26)
       23:03.63 (39.92)
  2 Montrella, Beverly        62 MVN-33                        23:32.47    7  
                  38.19     1:19.95 (41.76)     2:02.23 (42.28)     2:44.51 (42.28)
        3:26.89 (42.38)     4:09.69 (42.80)     4:52.81 (43.12)     5:35.23 (42.42)
        6:17.41 (42.18)     7:00.34 (42.93)     7:42.92 (42.58)     8:25.49 (42.57)
        9:07.81 (42.32)     9:50.50 (42.69)    10:33.53 (43.03)    11:16.46 (42.93)
       11:58.85 (42.39)    12:41.52 (42.67)    13:24.06 (42.54)    14:07.01 (42.95)
       14:50.17 (43.16)    15:33.09 (42.92)    16:15.97 (42.88)    16:59.51 (43.54)
       17:44.26 (44.75)    18:27.76 (43.50)    19:12.13 (44.37)    19:55.75 (43.62)
       20:38.58 (42.83)    21:22.06 (43.48)    22:06.49 (44.43)    22:50.91 (44.42)
       23:32.47 (41.56)
  3 Goodman, Lois A           62 OJAI-33                       29:52.93    6  
                  49.77     1:44.10 (54.33)     2:38.65 (54.55)     3:33.22 (54.57)
        4:26.86 (53.64)     5:20.96 (54.10)     6:13.82 (52.86)     7:07.02 (53.20)
        8:00.80 (53.78)     8:55.22 (54.42)     9:49.73 (54.51)    10:43.79 (54.06)
       11:37.70 (53.91)    12:32.31 (54.61)    13:27.35 (55.04)    14:21.33 (53.98)
       15:15.05 (53.72)    16:09.37 (54.32)    17:03.87 (54.50)    17:58.66 (54.79)
       18:53.29 (54.63)    19:48.04 (54.75)    20:43.44 (55.40)    21:38.18 (54.74)
       22:33.67 (55.49)    23:29.45 (55.78)    24:24.52 (55.07)    25:19.37 (54.85)
       26:14.25 (54.88)    27:08.94 (54.69)    28:04.19 (55.25)    28:58.94 (54.75)
       29:52.93 (53.99)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Sheri Ann           63 OJAI-33                          48.91    9  
  2 Goodman, Lois A           62 OJAI-33                          49.37    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Sheri Ann           63 OJAI-33                        1:50.51    9  
                  52.47     1:50.51 (58.04)                                        
  2 Cole, Anita E             61 LBG-33                         3:33.82    7  
                1:40.04   3:33.82 (1:53.78)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        62 MVN-33                         3:04.41    9  
                  44.64     1:32.32 (47.68)     2:19.20 (46.88)     3:04.41 (45.21)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            61 ARIZ-48                        1:32.57    9  
                  43.19     1:32.57 (49.38)                                        
  2 Hirakawa, Diane           60 SDSM-44                        1:44.23    7  
                  50.91     1:44.23 (53.32)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           60 SDSM-44                          33.76    9  
  2 Hirakawa, Diane           60 SDSM-44                          45.72    7  
  3 Cate, Sheri Ann           63 OJAI-33                          51.76    6  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           60 SDSM-44                        2:40.72    9  
                  35.93     1:15.83 (39.90)     1:58.84 (43.01)     2:40.72 (41.88)
  2 Jarmakani, Brenda         62 UCLA-33                        4:03.11    7  
                  51.78   1:55.85 (1:04.07)   3:01.73 (1:05.88)   4:03.11 (1:01.38)
  3 Cole, Anita E             61 LBG-33                         9:05.21    6  
                2:06.40                             6:46.51 ( )   9:05.21 (2:18.70)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        62 MVN-33                         1:22.04    9  
                  39.15     1:22.04 (42.89)                                        
  2 Hirakawa, Diane           60 SDSM-44                        1:44.10    7  
                  50.74     1:44.10 (53.36)                                        
  3 Jarmakani, Brenda         62 UCLA-33                        1:45.30    6  
                  51.55     1:45.30 (53.75)                                        
  4 Cate, Sheri Ann           63 OJAI-33                        1:55.84    5  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly        62 MVN-33                         3:00.26    9  
                  41.52     1:26.64 (45.12)     2:19.01 (52.37)     3:00.26 (41.25)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Anita E             61 LBG-33                        13:38.29    9  
                2:01.95   4:07.92 (2:05.97)   6:03.38 (1:55.46)   8:09.82 (2:06.44)
      9:42.07 (1:32.25)  11:15.60 (1:33.53)  12:25.81 (1:10.21)  13:38.29 (1:12.48)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotzbach, Bonnie          65 MVN-33                           36.91    9  
  2 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33                          37.85    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fruin, Pat                65 MMM-33                         1:21.86    9  
                  39.86     1:21.86 (42.00)                                        
  2 Kotzbach, Bonnie          65 MVN-33                         1:24.44    7  
                  41.35     1:24.44 (43.09)                                        
  3 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33                        1:24.96    6  
                  39.47     1:24.96 (45.49)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33                        3:08.91    9  
                  42.44     1:32.19 (49.75)     2:21.78 (49.59)     3:08.91 (47.13)
  2 Valderhaug, Marlee R      67 HSAM-44                        3:24.68    7  
                  45.36     1:35.85 (50.49)     2:32.30 (56.45)     3:24.68 (52.38)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA-33                        8:47.18  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee R      67 HSAM-44                        8:50.89    9  
                  46.68     1:39.71 (53.03)     2:33.74 (54.03)     3:28.24 (54.50)
        4:22.48 (54.24)     5:16.66 (54.18)     6:10.57 (53.91)     7:05.24 (54.67)
        7:59.57 (54.33)     8:50.89 (51.32)                                        
  2 Ramey, Marilyn A          68 HSAM-44                        8:52.32    7  
                  51.29     1:44.48 (53.19)     2:37.88 (53.40)     3:31.82 (53.94)
        4:25.55 (53.73)     5:18.14 (52.59)     6:11.66 (53.52)     7:05.52 (53.86)
        7:59.43 (53.91)     8:52.32 (52.89)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA-33                       17:47.79  
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotzbach, Bonnie          65 MVN-33                        27:32.22    9  
                  44.48     1:33.19 (48.71)     2:23.40 (50.21)     3:13.47 (50.07)
        4:04.31 (50.84)     4:55.01 (50.70)     5:45.01 (50.00)     6:35.14 (50.13)
        7:26.39 (51.25)     8:17.16 (50.77)     9:07.26 (50.10)     9:57.59 (50.33)
       10:47.66 (50.07)    11:38.16 (50.50)    12:28.37 (50.21)    13:18.57 (50.20)
       14:09.42 (50.85)    14:59.29 (49.87)    15:49.27 (49.98)    16:39.72 (50.45)
       17:30.18 (50.46)    18:20.46 (50.28)    19:10.59 (50.13)    20:00.63 (50.04)
       20:51.05 (50.42)    21:41.51 (50.46)    22:31.88 (50.37)    23:22.44 (50.56)
       24:12.99 (50.55)    25:03.46 (50.47)    25:54.68 (51.22)    26:44.64 (49.96)
       27:32.22 (47.58)
  2 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA-33                       29:29.99    7  
                  45.54     1:36.78 (51.24)     2:29.64 (52.86)     3:23.23 (53.59)
        4:16.39 (53.16)     5:09.06 (52.67)     6:03.69 (54.63)     6:58.52 (54.83)
        7:53.27 (54.75)     8:47.18 (53.91)     9:40.70 (53.52)    10:34.11 (53.41)
       11:27.29 (53.18)    12:21.10 (53.81)    13:16.28 (55.18)    14:10.28 (54.00)
       15:04.27 (53.99)    15:57.88 (53.61)    16:52.32 (54.44)    17:47.79 (55.47)
       18:43.21 (55.42)    19:36.70 (53.49)    20:31.12 (54.42)    21:25.33 (54.21)
       22:20.38 (55.05)    23:15.30 (54.92)    24:10.79 (55.49)    25:05.06 (54.27)
       25:59.21 (54.15)    26:53.02 (53.81)    27:45.90 (52.88)    28:39.20 (53.30)
       29:29.99 (50.79)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA-33                          52.91    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33                        1:39.77    9  
                  47.41     1:39.77 (52.36)                                        
  2 Fruin, Pat                65 MMM-33                         1:48.97    7  
                  51.09     1:48.97 (57.88)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33                        3:40.83    9  
                  51.39     1:47.58 (56.19)     2:44.34 (56.76)     3:40.83 (56.49)
  2 Ramey, Marilyn A          68 HSAM-44                        3:45.77    7  
                  54.27     1:52.20 (57.93)     2:49.07 (56.87)     3:45.77 (56.70)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valderhaug, Marlee R      67 HSAM-44                          51.03    9  
  2 Ramey, Marilyn A          68 HSAM-44                          51.59    7  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA-33                        4:18.06    9  
                  56.66   2:05.16 (1:08.50)   3:12.28 (1:07.12)   4:18.06 (1:05.78)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fruin, Pat                65 MMM-33                           46.31    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotzbach, Bonnie          65 MVN-33                         1:39.75    9  
                  47.46     1:39.75 (52.29)                                        
  2 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI-33                        1:41.71    7  
                  47.62     1:41.71 (54.09)                                        
  3 Fruin, Pat                65 MMM-33                         1:42.78    6  
                  49.34     1:42.78 (53.44)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Marilyn A          68 HSAM-44                        7:55.80    9  
                  57.23   2:00.05 (1:02.82)   3:01.90 (1:01.85)   4:02.68 (1:00.78)
      5:04.27 (1:01.59)   6:08.32 (1:04.05)     7:02.38 (54.06)     7:55.80 (53.42)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          70 UCLA-33                          39.36    9  
  2 Duque, Mitnee             73 OJAI-33                          55.33    7  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             72 SDSM-44                        3:13.09  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             72 SDSM-44                        8:11.73  
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             72 SDSM-44                       16:28.71  
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             72 SDSM-44                       27:14.68    9  
                  43.71     1:33.35 (49.64)     2:23.31 (49.96)     3:13.09 (49.78)
        4:02.78 (49.69)     4:53.31 (50.53)     5:43.07 (49.76)     6:32.63 (49.56)
        7:22.11 (49.48)     8:11.73 (49.62)     9:01.29 (49.56)     9:50.96 (49.67)
       10:40.77 (49.81)    11:30.36 (49.59)    12:20.34 (49.98)    13:10.04 (49.70)
       14:00.14 (50.10)    14:49.85 (49.71)    15:39.50 (49.65)    16:28.71 (49.21)
       17:18.19 (49.48)    18:08.14 (49.95)    18:57.71 (49.57)    19:47.39 (49.68)
       20:37.03 (49.64)    21:26.74 (49.71)    22:16.79 (50.05)    23:06.77 (49.98)
       23:56.87 (50.10)    24:47.02 (50.15)    25:36.97 (49.95)    26:26.91 (49.94)
       27:14.68 (47.77)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Mitnee             73 OJAI-33                          58.70    9  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          70 UCLA-33                          49.60    9  
  2 Duque, Mitnee             73 OJAI-33                        1:01.93    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          70 UCLA-33                        1:54.77    9  
                  54.01   1:54.77 (1:00.76)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          70 UCLA-33                          50.31    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Mitnee             73 OJAI-33                        2:42.69    9  
                1:00.11   2:42.69 (1:42.58)                                        
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          70 UCLA-33                        8:06.59    9  
                  56.16   2:05.89 (1:09.73)   3:06.27 (1:00.38)   4:07.43 (1:01.16)
      5:15.31 (1:07.88)   6:23.53 (1:08.22)     7:15.87 (52.34)     8:06.59 (50.72)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            77 MVN-33                           45.62    9  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            77 MVN-33                           52.20    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            77 MVN-33                         2:03.40    9  
                  55.91   2:03.40 (1:07.49)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            77 MVN-33                         2:02.23    9  
                  58.63   2:02.23 (1:03.60)                                        
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       87 MVN-33                         1:51.88    9  
                  54.22     1:51.88 (57.66)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       87 MVN-33                         3:51.13    9  
                  52.51   1:53.88 (1:01.37)   2:54.11 (1:00.23)     3:51.13 (57.02)
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       87 MVN-33                         2:15.73    9  
                1:04.59   2:15.73 (1:11.14)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       87 MVN-33                         4:29.81    9  
                1:03.81   2:12.28 (1:08.47)   3:22.53 (1:10.25)   4:29.81 (1:07.28)
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       87 MVN-33                         1:26.75    9  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       87 MVN-33                         2:42.91    9  
                1:16.97   2:42.91 (1:25.94)                                        
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 LOST-33                        1:50.37    9  
                  52.82     1:50.37 (57.55)                                        
 
Women 90-94 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 LOST-33                       21:20.93    9  
                  55.64   1:57.99 (1:02.35)   3:02.64 (1:04.65)   4:06.88 (1:04.24)
      5:11.81 (1:04.93)   6:17.81 (1:06.00)   7:22.12 (1:04.31)   8:26.76 (1:04.64)
      9:31.82 (1:05.06)  10:37.70 (1:05.88)                            12:46.49 ( )
     13:51.11 (1:04.62)  14:55.84 (1:04.73)  16:02.04 (1:06.20)  17:05.47 (1:03.43)
     18:09.83 (1:04.36)  19:15.69 (1:05.86)  20:19.00 (1:03.31)  21:20.93 (1:01.93)
 
Women 90-94 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 LOST-33                        1:18.23    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Isaac            18 MVN-33                           24.11    8  
  1 Hickson, James            20 MVN-33                           24.11    8  
  3 Biessmann, Max            24 NOVA-33                          24.53    6  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kevin              22 NOVA-33                          51.41    9  
                  24.58       51.41 (26.83)                                        
  2 Stellner, Mark S          23 SOBA-33                          52.55    7  
                  25.13       52.55 (27.42)                                        
  3 Jessop, Michael           21 NOVA-33                          53.37    6  
                  25.48       53.37 (27.89)                                        
  4 Dibernardo, Dominic       22 SMSC-33                          55.81    5  
                  26.62       55.81 (29.19)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickson, James            20 MVN-33                         1:49.15    9  
                  24.65       51.48 (26.83)     1:19.85 (28.37)     1:49.15 (29.30)
  2 Mendoza, Isaac            18 MVN-33                         1:50.90    7  
                  25.84       53.47 (27.63)     1:22.05 (28.58)     1:50.90 (28.85)
  3 Biessmann, Max            24 NOVA-33                        1:57.90    6  
                  27.18       56.70 (29.52)     1:27.30 (30.60)     1:57.90 (30.60)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Isaac            18 MVN-33                         5:02.71    9  
                  27.49       58.01 (30.52)     1:28.98 (30.97)     1:59.89 (30.91)
        2:30.88 (30.99)     3:01.76 (30.88)     3:33.40 (31.64)     4:04.17 (30.77)
        4:34.35 (30.18)     5:02.71 (28.36)                                        
  2 Biessmann, Max            24 NOVA-33                        5:14.72    7  
                  28.52       59.46 (30.94)     1:30.69 (31.23)     2:02.32 (31.63)
        2:34.42 (32.10)     3:06.48 (32.06)     3:38.37 (31.89)     4:10.61 (32.24)
        4:43.40 (32.79)     5:14.72 (31.32)                                        
  3 Moore, Patrick L          18 MVN-33                         5:33.65    6  
                  29.27     1:01.71 (32.44)     1:34.83 (33.12)     2:08.64 (33.81)
        2:42.57 (33.93)     3:17.23 (34.66)     3:51.86 (34.63)     4:26.66 (34.80)
        5:00.22 (33.56)     5:33.65 (33.43)                                        
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Patrick L          18 MVN-33                        18:51.77    9  
                  29.59     1:01.66 (32.07)     1:34.30 (32.64)     2:07.08 (32.78)
        2:40.04 (32.96)     3:13.63 (33.59)     3:48.21 (34.58)     4:22.51 (34.30)
        4:56.80 (34.29)     5:31.30 (34.50)     6:05.57 (34.27)     6:40.31 (34.74)
        7:15.64 (35.33)     7:50.32 (34.68)     8:25.67 (35.35)     9:00.85 (35.18)
        9:36.33 (35.48)    10:11.14 (34.81)    10:46.19 (35.05)    11:20.21 (34.02)
       11:55.40 (35.19)    12:30.70 (35.30)    13:05.28 (34.58)    13:40.40 (35.12)
       14:14.73 (34.33)    14:49.61 (34.88)    15:25.74 (36.13)    16:01.67 (35.93)
       16:36.45 (34.78)    17:11.01 (34.56)    17:46.62 (35.61)    18:21.33 (34.71)
       18:51.77 (30.44)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kevin              22 NOVA-33                          29.07    9  
  2 Moore, Patrick L          18 MVN-33                           29.79    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessop, Michael           21 NOVA-33                          58.20    9  
                  28.57       58.20 (29.63)                                        
  2 Broderick, Kyle           24 SDSM-44                          59.51    7  
                  29.48       59.51 (30.03)                                        
  3 Smith, Kevin              22 NOVA-33                        1:01.04    6  
                  29.16     1:01.04 (31.88)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickson, James            20 MVN-33                         2:00.48    9  
                  28.52       59.49 (30.97)     1:31.13 (31.64)     2:00.48 (29.35)
  2 Mendoza, Isaac            18 MVN-33                         2:11.86    7  
                  32.20     1:06.03 (33.83)     1:39.53 (33.50)     2:11.86 (32.33)
  3 Biessmann, Max            24 NOVA-33                        2:12.94    6  
                  31.76     1:04.70 (32.94)     1:38.86 (34.16)     2:12.94 (34.08)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickson, James            20 MVN-33                           29.43    9  
  2 Broderick, Kyle           24 SDSM-44                          30.30    7  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Patrick L          18 MVN-33                         2:21.42    9  
                  31.57     1:07.03 (35.46)     1:43.79 (36.76)     2:21.42 (37.63)
  2 Jessop, Michael           21 NOVA-33                        2:30.18    7  
                  34.06     1:12.35 (38.29)     1:51.28 (38.93)     2:30.18 (38.90)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kevin              22 NOVA-33                          26.06    9  
  2 Stellner, Mark S          23 SOBA-33                          26.52    7  
  3 Dibernardo, Dominic       22 SMSC-33                          27.30    6  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Kyle           24 SDSM-44                          57.50    9  
                  27.55       57.50 (29.95)                                        
  2 Smith, Kevin              22 NOVA-33                          59.39    7  
                  27.12       59.39 (32.27)                                        
  3 Jessop, Michael           21 NOVA-33                        1:04.21    6  
                  29.06     1:04.21 (35.15)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Kyle           24 SDSM-44                          58.96    9  
                  26.67       58.96 (32.29)                                        
  2 Smith, Kevin              22 NOVA-33                          59.57    7  
                  27.27       59.57 (32.30)                                        
  3 Jessop, Michael           21 NOVA-33                        1:00.91    6  
                  27.56     1:00.91 (33.35)                                        
  4 Dibernardo, Dominic       22 SMSC-33                        1:09.46    5  
                  31.08     1:09.46 (38.38)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessop, Michael           21 NOVA-33                        2:11.63    9  
                  28.39     1:01.07 (32.68)     1:41.65 (40.58)     2:11.63 (29.98)
 -- Moore, Patrick L          18 MVN-33                              DQ  
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Patrick L          18 MVN-33                         4:42.53    9  
                  30.69     1:06.22 (35.53)     1:42.40 (36.18)     2:17.68 (35.28)
        2:57.34 (39.66)     3:38.08 (40.74)     4:11.31 (33.23)     4:42.53 (31.22)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Jeremy           26 ROSE-33                          21.82    9  
  2 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA-33                          22.88    7  
  3 Heiland, David            28 SDSM-44                          24.15    6  
  4 Sethna, Dorab             28 MVN-33                           25.77    5  
  5 Dumouchel, Rob            27 CSAM-33                          25.96    4  
  6 Cheung, Alex              29 NOVA-33                          29.43    3  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Jeremy           26 ROSE-33                          47.17    9  
                  22.80       47.17 (24.37)                                        
  2 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA-33                          49.73    7  
                  23.87       49.73 (25.86)                                        
  3 Davison, Scott B          26 MVN-33                           50.57    6  
                  24.83       50.57 (25.74)                                        
  4 Do, Hyung                 28 ROSE-33                          50.62    5  
                  25.22       50.62 (25.40)                                        
  5 Sugimoto, Hiro            25 MVN-33                           51.60    4  
                  23.70       51.60 (27.90)                                        
  6 Spiegel, Michael D        26 NOVA-33                          52.23    3  
                  24.83       52.23 (27.40)                                        
  7 Heiland, David            28 SDSM-44                          52.67    2  
                  25.81       52.67 (26.86)                                        
  8 Bixler, John              27 UNAT-44                          53.70    1  
                  25.67       53.70 (28.03)                                        
  9 Yang, Antonio             26 UNAT-33                          53.78  
                  26.58       53.78 (27.20)                                        
 10 Bixler, Michael           29 UNAT-44                          55.83  
                  26.92       55.83 (28.91)                                        
 11 Cheung, Alex              29 NOVA-33                        1:03.44  
                  30.17     1:03.44 (33.27)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Scott B          26 MVN-33                         1:50.26    9  
                  25.81       53.31 (27.50)     1:21.45 (28.14)     1:50.26 (28.81)
  2 Heiland, David            28 SDSM-44                        1:58.86    7  
                  27.99       58.29 (30.30)     1:28.93 (30.64)     1:58.86 (29.93)
  3 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA-33                        2:04.19    6  
                  23.98       57.14 (33.16)     1:30.48 (33.34)     2:04.19 (33.71)
  4 Dumouchel, Rob            27 CSAM-33                        2:09.13    5  
                  29.34     1:01.83 (32.49)     1:35.76 (33.93)     2:09.13 (33.37)
  5 Spicer, Bryon             28 HSAM-44                        2:21.83    4  
                  33.52     1:09.95 (36.43)     1:47.19 (37.24)     2:21.83 (34.64)
  6 Cheung, Alex              29 NOVA-33                        2:22.71    3  
                  32.03     1:06.96 (34.93)     1:44.24 (37.28)     2:22.71 (38.47)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Scott B          26 MVN-33                         5:02.03    9  
                  27.49       56.99 (29.50)     1:26.60 (29.61)     1:56.94 (30.34)
        2:27.58 (30.64)     2:58.34 (30.76)     3:29.56 (31.22)     4:00.73 (31.17)
        4:31.44 (30.71)     5:02.03 (30.59)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Scott B          26 MVN-33                        10:33.17    9  
                  28.03       58.84 (30.81)     1:31.02 (32.18)     2:03.57 (32.55)
        2:35.97 (32.40)     3:08.52 (32.55)     3:40.93 (32.41)     4:13.19 (32.26)
        4:45.74 (32.55)     5:18.30 (32.56)     5:50.37 (32.07)     6:22.02 (31.65)
        6:53.96 (31.94)     7:25.75 (31.79)     7:57.39 (31.64)     8:29.01 (31.62)
        9:00.25 (31.24)     9:31.54 (31.29)    10:02.47 (30.93)    10:33.17 (30.70)
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Scott B          26 MVN-33                        18:07.95    9  
                  29.81     1:03.51 (33.70)     1:38.22 (34.71)     2:12.85 (34.63)
        2:47.51 (34.66)     3:21.93 (34.42)     3:56.35 (34.42)     4:30.61 (34.26)
        5:04.88 (34.27)     5:39.02 (34.14)     6:12.66 (33.64)     6:46.48 (33.82)
        7:20.26 (33.78)     7:53.89 (33.63)     8:27.12 (33.23)     9:00.19 (33.07)
        9:32.99 (32.80)    10:05.78 (32.79)    10:38.51 (32.73)    11:11.10 (32.59)
       11:43.67 (32.57)    12:16.11 (32.44)    12:48.01 (31.90)    13:20.12 (32.11)
       13:52.59 (32.47)    14:24.88 (32.29)    14:57.38 (32.50)    15:29.50 (32.12)
       16:01.60 (32.10)    16:33.79 (32.19)    17:05.52 (31.73)    17:37.05 (31.53)
       18:07.95 (30.90)
  2 Spiegel, Michael D        26 NOVA-33                       18:27.83    7  
                  28.36     1:00.36 (32.00)     1:33.07 (32.71)     2:06.63 (33.56)
        2:39.47 (32.84)     3:12.97 (33.50)     3:46.24 (33.27)     4:19.80 (33.56)
        4:53.48 (33.68)     5:27.21 (33.73)     6:01.10 (33.89)     6:35.25 (34.15)
        7:09.46 (34.21)     7:43.93 (34.47)     8:18.31 (34.38)     8:52.48 (34.17)
        9:26.58 (34.10)    10:01.35 (34.77)    10:35.62 (34.27)    11:10.10 (34.48)
       11:44.07 (33.97)    12:18.03 (33.96)    12:52.13 (34.10)    13:25.89 (33.76)
       14:00.08 (34.19)    14:33.84 (33.76)    15:07.80 (33.96)    15:42.40 (34.60)
       16:16.17 (33.77)    16:49.41 (33.24)    17:23.34 (33.93)    17:57.18 (33.84)
       18:27.83 (30.65)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spiegel, Michael D        26 NOVA-33                          27.06    9  
  2 Bixler, John              27 UNAT-44                          27.69    7  
  3 Cheung, Alex              29 NOVA-33                          36.67    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            25 MVN-33                           55.71    9  
                  26.64       55.71 (29.07)                                        
  2 Do, Hyung                 28 ROSE-33                          57.63    7  
                  28.55       57.63 (29.08)                                        
  3 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA-33                          58.68    6  
                  28.69       58.68 (29.99)                                        
  4 Bixler, John              27 UNAT-44                          59.36    5  
                  28.93       59.36 (30.43)                                        
  5 Spiegel, Michael D        26 NOVA-33                          59.52    4  
                  28.52       59.52 (31.00)                                        
  6 Bixler, Michael           29 UNAT-44                        1:01.92    3  
                  31.00     1:01.92 (30.92)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            25 MVN-33                         2:00.04    9  
                  27.99       58.49 (30.50)     1:29.58 (31.09)     2:00.04 (30.46)
  2 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33                        2:34.67    7  
                  37.17     1:16.96 (39.79)     1:57.35 (40.39)     2:34.67 (37.32)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33                          29.85    9  
  2 Heiland, David            28 SDSM-44                          30.76    7  
  3 Pekarek, David            25 ROSE-33                          31.29    6  
  4 Tillman, Jeremy           26 ROSE-33                          32.65    5  
  5 Dumouchel, Rob            27 CSAM-33                          32.72    4  
  6 Sethna, Dorab             28 MVN-33                           32.88    3  
  7 Spicer, Bryon             28 HSAM-44                          38.03    2  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Danny          27 NOVA-33                          57.45    9  
                  27.09       57.45 (30.36)                                        
  2 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33                        1:04.55    7  
                  29.73     1:04.55 (34.82)                                        
  3 Tillman, Jeremy           26 ROSE-33                        1:07.54    6  
                  31.40     1:07.54 (36.14)                                        
  4 Sethna, Dorab             28 MVN-33                         1:13.69    5  
                  34.86     1:13.69 (38.83)                                        
  5 Gruden, Michael           28 NOVA-33                        1:19.76    4  
                  37.16     1:19.76 (42.60)                                        
 -- Heiland, David            28 SDSM-44                             DQ  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Danny          27 NOVA-33                        2:08.92    9  
                  28.39     1:00.64 (32.25)     1:34.25 (33.61)     2:08.92 (34.67)
  2 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33                        2:26.61    7  
                  31.27     1:07.77 (36.50)     1:46.39 (38.62)     2:26.61 (40.22)
  3 Gruden, Michael           28 NOVA-33                        3:08.85    6  
                  37.40     1:21.90 (44.50)     2:14.11 (52.21)     3:08.85 (54.74)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            25 MVN-33                           23.57    9  
  2 Yang, Antonio             26 UNAT-33                          26.18    7  
  3 Heiland, David            28 SDSM-44                          26.56    6  
  4 Bixler, John              27 UNAT-44                          27.01    5  
  5 Spiegel, Michael D        26 NOVA-33                          27.07    4  
  6 Sethna, Dorab             28 MVN-33                           28.47    3  
  7 Cheung, Alex              29 NOVA-33                          34.14    2  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            25 MVN-33                         1:58.09    9  
                  25.54       54.42 (28.88)     1:24.88 (30.46)     1:58.09 (33.21)
  2 Do, Hyung                 28 ROSE-33                        2:05.60    7  
                  27.18       57.20 (30.02)     1:29.13 (31.93)     2:05.60 (36.47)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Jeremy           26 ROSE-33                          54.65    9  
                  25.59       54.65 (29.06)                                        
  2 Puchalski, Danny          27 NOVA-33                          55.01    7  
                  26.19       55.01 (28.82)                                        
  3 Bixler, John              27 UNAT-44                        1:00.13    6  
                  28.09     1:00.13 (32.04)                                        
  4 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33                        1:00.54    5  
                  28.83     1:00.54 (31.71)                                        
  5 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA-33                        1:01.14    4  
                  27.03     1:01.14 (34.11)                                        
  6 Bixler, Michael           29 UNAT-44                        1:03.77    3  
                  30.48     1:03.77 (33.29)                                        
  7 Yang, Antonio             26 UNAT-33                        1:05.90    2  
                  30.74     1:05.90 (35.16)                                        
  8 Sethna, Dorab             28 MVN-33                         1:08.38    1  
                  32.18     1:08.38 (36.20)                                        
  9 Cheung, Alex              29 NOVA-33                        1:17.48  
                  36.01     1:17.48 (41.47)                                        
 10 Gruden, Michael           28 NOVA-33                        1:20.15  
                  37.21     1:20.15 (42.94)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Danny          27 NOVA-33                        2:01.81    9  
                  26.58     1:00.90 (34.32)     1:33.12 (32.22)     2:01.81 (28.69)
  2 Davison, Scott B          26 MVN-33                         2:11.27    7  
                  28.76     1:03.07 (34.31)     1:41.62 (38.55)     2:11.27 (29.65)
  3 Bixler, John              27 UNAT-44                        2:14.78    6  
                  28.84     1:01.43 (32.59)     1:43.44 (42.01)     2:14.78 (31.34)
  4 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE-33                        2:15.21    5  
                  28.00     1:04.14 (36.14)     1:42.47 (38.33)     2:15.21 (32.74)
  5 Gruden, Michael           28 NOVA-33                        3:08.69    4  
                  34.97     1:26.98 (52.01)     2:18.05 (51.07)     3:08.69 (50.64)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            25 MVN-33                         4:32.38    9  
                  24.82       53.70 (28.88)     1:26.82 (33.12)     2:00.91 (34.09)
        2:42.99 (42.08)     3:26.63 (43.64)     3:59.50 (32.87)     4:32.38 (32.88)
  2 Pekarek, David            25 ROSE-33                        4:58.13    7  
                  31.03     1:08.65 (37.62)     1:47.76 (39.11)     2:25.52 (37.76)
        3:05.78 (40.26)     3:47.37 (41.59)     4:23.70 (36.33)     4:58.13 (34.43)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henninger, Eric           31 UNAT-33                          24.69    9  
  2 Hinds, Christopher        33 MVN-33                           29.74    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, William         31 MVN-33                           57.46    9  
                  28.02       57.46 (29.44)                                        
  2 Minor, Jonathan           31 MVN-33                         1:00.93    6.5
                  29.56     1:00.93 (31.37)                                        
  2 Macias, Miguel            33 ROSE-33                        1:00.93    6.5
                  29.79     1:00.93 (31.14)                                        
  4 Hinds, Christopher        33 MVN-33                         1:04.53    5  
                  30.98     1:04.53 (33.55)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henninger, Eric           31 UNAT-33                        2:09.58    9  
                  29.73     1:01.85 (32.12)     1:35.45 (33.60)     2:09.58 (34.13)
  2 Minor, Jonathan           31 MVN-33                         2:17.59    7  
                  32.50     1:07.13 (34.63)     1:42.56 (35.43)     2:17.59 (35.03)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minor, Jonathan           31 MVN-33                         6:18.82    9  
                  33.02     1:09.03 (36.01)     1:46.39 (37.36)     2:24.39 (38.00)
        3:03.47 (39.08)     3:42.71 (39.24)     4:22.01 (39.30)     5:01.76 (39.75)
        5:40.94 (39.18)     6:18.82 (37.88)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minor, Jonathan           31 MVN-33                        12:53.71    9  
                  34.07     1:10.50 (36.43)     1:48.48 (37.98)     2:26.47 (37.99)
        3:04.60 (38.13)     3:43.19 (38.59)     4:22.38 (39.19)     5:01.96 (39.58)
        5:41.58 (39.62)     6:21.26 (39.68)     7:01.00 (39.74)     7:40.79 (39.79)
        8:20.45 (39.66)     9:00.15 (39.70)     9:40.01 (39.86)    10:19.31 (39.30)
       10:58.54 (39.23)    11:37.63 (39.09)    12:16.96 (39.33)    12:53.71 (36.75)
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herlihy, Brendan          32 MVN-33                        19:12.77    9  
                  30.07     1:03.57 (33.50)     1:37.28 (33.71)     2:10.85 (33.57)
        2:45.10 (34.25)     3:19.01 (33.91)     3:53.16 (34.15)     4:27.43 (34.27)
        5:01.86 (34.43)     5:36.60 (34.74)     6:11.42 (34.82)     6:46.40 (34.98)
        7:21.71 (35.31)     7:57.09 (35.38)     8:32.48 (35.39)     9:07.80 (35.32)
        9:43.01 (35.21)    10:18.43 (35.42)    10:54.50 (36.07)    11:29.70 (35.20)
       12:05.39 (35.69)    12:41.26 (35.87)    13:17.22 (35.96)    13:53.20 (35.98)
       14:28.43 (35.23)    15:04.48 (36.05)    15:39.97 (35.49)    16:15.67 (35.70)
       16:51.39 (35.72)    17:27.71 (36.32)    18:03.47 (35.76)    18:38.58 (35.11)
       19:12.77 (34.19)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pentland, Matthew T       32 SDSM-44                          26.24    9  
  2 Herlihy, Brendan          32 MVN-33                           28.61    7  
  3 Stava, Kjell              31 LBG-33                           37.42    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pentland, Matthew T       32 SDSM-44                          57.39    9  
                  28.38       57.39 (29.01)                                        
  2 Minor, Jonathan           31 MVN-33                         1:11.04    7  
                  34.99     1:11.04 (36.05)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minor, Jonathan           31 MVN-33                         2:33.15    9  
                  36.50     1:14.77 (38.27)     1:54.23 (39.46)     2:33.15 (38.92)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henninger, Eric           31 UNAT-33                          32.71    9  
  2 Hinds, Christopher        33 MVN-33                           38.53    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, William         31 MVN-33                         1:16.36    9  
                  36.17     1:16.36 (40.19)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stava, Kjell              31 LBG-33                         3:19.44    9  
                  45.34     1:35.73 (50.39)     2:27.47 (51.74)     3:19.44 (51.97)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, William         31 MVN-33                           28.54    9  
  2 Macias, Miguel            33 ROSE-33                          29.22    7  
  3 Hinds, Christopher        33 MVN-33                           32.98    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herlihy, Brendan          32 MVN-33                         1:01.90    9  
                  28.64     1:01.90 (33.26)                                        
  2 Stava, Kjell              31 LBG-33                         1:36.09    7  
                  44.86     1:36.09 (51.23)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henninger, Eric           31 UNAT-33                        1:04.70    9  
                  31.02     1:04.70 (33.68)                                        
  2 Franklin, William         31 MVN-33                         1:09.50    7  
                  32.43     1:09.50 (37.07)                                        
  3 Hinds, Christopher        33 MVN-33                         1:14.18    6  
                  34.39     1:14.18 (39.79)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herlihy, Brendan          32 MVN-33                         2:13.67    9  
                  29.51     1:04.07 (34.56)     1:46.47 (42.40)     2:13.67 (27.20)
  2 Stava, Kjell              31 LBG-33                         2:56.54    7  
                  38.39     1:22.71 (44.32)     2:15.51 (52.80)     2:56.54 (41.03)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Felipe           35 NOVA-33                          20.79    9  
  2 Beach, Christopher        39 SCAQ-33                          21.28    7  
  3 Garcia, Andrew            37 MVN-33                           22.55    6  
  4 Kirker, John              38 NOVA-33                          22.93    5  
  5 Fernandez, Dickie         37 NOVA-33                          23.08    4  
  6 Dietrich, Jim             38 NOVA-33                          23.87    3  
  7 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     36 NOVA-33                          24.34    2  
  8 Kent, Aric                38 MYST-33                          24.66    1  
  9 Wiersma, Lenny            37 SMSC-33                          25.80  
 10 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33                          27.31  
 11 Rovinsky, Jeff            37 NOVA-33                          28.84  
 12 Wong, Ken                 37 NOVA-33                          31.28  
 13 Needell, Jon              38 COTO-33                          31.86  
 14 Lauritano, Giuseppe       35 SDSM-44                          36.53  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Christopher        39 SCAQ-33                          47.73    9  
                  22.74       47.73 (24.99)                                        
  2 Kirker, John              38 NOVA-33                          50.13    7  
                  23.64       50.13 (26.49)                                        
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     36 NOVA-33                          53.21    5.5
                  25.05       53.21 (28.16)                                        
  3 Dietrich, Jim             38 NOVA-33                          53.21    5.5
                  25.77       53.21 (27.44)                                        
  5 Kent, Aric                38 MYST-33                          54.60    4  
                  25.70       54.60 (28.90)                                        
  6 Bartels, David            37 NOVA-33                          55.40    3  
                  26.98       55.40 (28.42)                                        
  7 Ashmore, Michael          37 SMSC-33                          55.55    2  
                  27.38       55.55 (28.17)                                        
  8 Wiersma, Lenny            37 SMSC-33                          56.89    1  
                  27.60       56.89 (29.29)                                        
  9 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM-38                           57.25  
                  27.37       57.25 (29.88)                                        
 10 Dobrosielski, P Cris      39 SDSM-44                          58.24  
                  27.67       58.24 (30.57)                                        
 11 Rovinsky, Jeff            37 NOVA-33                        1:01.89  
                  29.93     1:01.89 (31.96)                                        
 12 Belnap, Scott             38 MVN-33                         1:01.91  
                  29.28     1:01.91 (32.63)                                        
 13 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33                        1:02.30  
                  30.33     1:02.30 (31.97)                                        
 14 Morales, Henry            36 CARL-44                        1:03.77  
                  29.50     1:03.77 (34.27)                                        
 15 Lauritano, Giuseppe       35 SDSM-44                        1:22.44  
                  40.46     1:22.44 (41.98)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Christopher        39 SCAQ-33                        1:45.59    9  
                  24.66       51.59 (26.93)     1:18.66 (27.07)     1:45.59 (26.93)
  2 Fernandez, Dickie         37 NOVA-33                        1:48.77    7  
                  25.41       52.69 (27.28)     1:20.53 (27.84)     1:48.77 (28.24)
  3 Delgado, Felipe           35 NOVA-33                        1:49.14    6  
                  24.31       51.21 (26.90)     1:19.49 (28.28)     1:49.14 (29.65)
  4 Kirker, John              38 NOVA-33                        1:55.07    5  
                  26.35       54.74 (28.39)     1:24.46 (29.72)     1:55.07 (30.61)
  5 Ashmore, Michael          37 SMSC-33                        2:03.65    4  
                  28.04       59.67 (31.63)     1:31.62 (31.95)     2:03.65 (32.03)
  6 Rovinsky, Jeff            37 NOVA-33                        2:18.04    3  
                  31.83     1:06.90 (35.07)     1:42.63 (35.73)     2:18.04 (35.41)
  7 Lauritano, Giuseppe       35 SDSM-44                        3:10.55    2  
                  42.88     1:30.68 (47.80)     2:21.83 (51.15)     3:10.55 (48.72)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dickie         37 NOVA-33                        5:14.09    9  
                  28.56       59.76 (31.20)     1:30.90 (31.14)     2:02.61 (31.71)
        2:34.81 (32.20)     3:07.98 (33.17)     3:40.85 (32.87)     4:13.58 (32.73)
        4:44.53 (30.95)     5:14.09 (29.56)                                        
  2 Wiersma, Lenny            37 SMSC-33                        5:31.78    7  
                  30.34     1:03.10 (32.76)     1:36.74 (33.64)     2:10.83 (34.09)
        2:44.93 (34.10)     3:18.95 (34.02)     3:52.77 (33.82)     4:26.66 (33.89)
        4:59.99 (33.33)     5:31.78 (31.79)                                        
  3 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     36 NOVA-33                        5:37.90    6  
                  29.41     1:02.86 (33.45)     1:36.90 (34.04)     2:11.03 (34.13)
        2:45.21 (34.18)     3:19.92 (34.71)     3:54.76 (34.84)     4:29.74 (34.98)
        5:04.41 (34.67)     5:37.90 (33.49)                                        
  4 Hill, Chris               38 MVN-33                         5:46.56    5  
                  29.34     1:02.84 (33.50)     1:37.22 (34.38)     2:12.42 (35.20)
        2:48.02 (35.60)     3:23.89 (35.87)     4:00.13 (36.24)     4:36.45 (36.32)
        5:12.20 (35.75)     5:46.56 (34.36)                                        
  5 Rovinsky, Jeff            37 NOVA-33                        6:27.21    4  
                  32.68     1:09.07 (36.39)     1:47.52 (38.45)     2:27.03 (39.51)
        3:06.87 (39.84)     3:47.40 (40.53)     4:28.62 (41.22)     5:09.32 (40.70)
        5:49.81 (40.49)     6:27.21 (37.40)                                        
  6 Wong, Ken                 37 NOVA-33                        8:39.48    3  
                                1:24.37 ( )     2:08.90 (44.53)     2:54.59 (45.69)
        3:40.27 (45.68)     4:25.98 (45.71)     5:12.33 (46.35)   6:43.55 (1:31.22)
        7:24.81 (41.26)   8:39.48 (1:14.67)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiersma, Lenny            37 SMSC-33                       11:33.36    9  
                  30.87     1:04.94 (34.07)     1:39.51 (34.57)     2:14.54 (35.03)
        2:49.78 (35.24)     3:24.89 (35.11)     4:00.53 (35.64)     4:35.86 (35.33)
        5:11.18 (35.32)     5:46.33 (35.15)     6:21.55 (35.22)     6:56.86 (35.31)
        7:32.21 (35.35)     8:07.66 (35.45)     8:42.79 (35.13)     9:17.82 (35.03)
        9:52.62 (34.80)    10:27.08 (34.46)    11:00.80 (33.72)    11:33.36 (32.56)
  2 Ashmore, Michael          37 SMSC-33                       11:36.43    7  
                  30.74     1:05.56 (34.82)     1:40.88 (35.32)     2:16.34 (35.46)
        2:51.71 (35.37)     3:27.28 (35.57)     4:02.58 (35.30)     4:38.07 (35.49)
        5:13.50 (35.43)     5:48.61 (35.11)     6:23.57 (34.96)     6:58.26 (34.69)
        7:33.26 (35.00)     8:08.41 (35.15)     8:43.59 (35.18)     9:18.00 (34.41)
        9:52.15 (34.15)    10:27.44 (35.29)    11:02.85 (35.41)    11:36.43 (33.58)
  3 Hill, Chris               38 MVN-33                        11:54.54    6  
                  31.03     1:05.38 (34.35)     1:40.61 (35.23)     2:16.01 (35.40)
        2:51.79 (35.78)     3:27.51 (35.72)     4:03.58 (36.07)     4:39.71 (36.13)
        5:15.95 (36.24)     5:52.24 (36.29)     6:28.14 (35.90)     7:04.45 (36.31)
        7:41.00 (36.55)     8:17.72 (36.72)     8:54.38 (36.66)     9:31.05 (36.67)
       10:07.52 (36.47)    10:44.21 (36.69)    11:20.14 (35.93)    11:54.54 (34.40)
  4 Saavedra, Michael         36 LBG-33                        16:59.64    5  
                  45.80     1:36.33 (50.53)     2:26.58 (50.25)                    
                                5:03.54 ( )     5:56.20 (52.66)     6:47.86 (51.66)
        7:41.92 (54.06)     8:32.26 (50.34)     9:24.57 (52.31)    10:17.37 (52.80)
       11:09.27 (51.90)    12:00.57 (51.30)    12:53.70 (53.13)    13:45.19 (51.49)
       14:34.56 (49.37)    15:26.33 (51.77)    16:15.59 (49.26)    16:59.64 (44.05)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirker, John              38 NOVA-33                       20:27.64    9  
                  32.76     1:08.14 (35.38)     1:44.71 (36.57)     2:21.73 (37.02)
        2:59.60 (37.87)     3:37.08 (37.48)     4:15.47 (38.39)     4:53.14 (37.67)
        5:31.62 (38.48)     6:09.20 (37.58)     6:46.68 (37.48)     7:24.60 (37.92)
        8:02.88 (38.28)     8:39.82 (36.94)     9:17.96 (38.14)     9:56.00 (38.04)
       10:34.32 (38.32)    11:11.85 (37.53)    11:49.76 (37.91)    12:27.12 (37.36)
       13:04.54 (37.42)    13:40.91 (36.37)    14:18.79 (37.88)    14:56.89 (38.10)
       15:34.41 (37.52)    16:12.47 (38.06)    16:50.69 (38.22)    17:28.98 (38.29)
       18:06.19 (37.21)    18:42.88 (36.69)    19:20.18 (37.30)    19:56.95 (36.77)
       20:27.64 (30.69)
  2 Belnap, Scott             38 MVN-33                        24:09.29    7  
                  37.22                             2:00.51 ( )                    
            6:20.02 ( )     7:03.83 (43.81)     7:47.24 (43.41)                    
                               10:02.82 ( )  11:32.19 (1:29.37)    12:17.63 (45.44)
       13:02.37 (44.74)                            13:47.55 ( )    14:32.35 (44.80)
       15:16.85 (44.50)    16:01.10 (44.25)    16:46.55 (45.45)    17:30.51 (43.96)
                               19:02.48 ( )    19:49.20 (46.72)  21:19.96 (1:30.76)
                               22:04.14 ( )    22:48.42 (44.28)    23:32.58 (44.16)
       24:09.29 (36.71)
  3 Saavedra, Michael         36 LBG-33                        29:31.62    6  
                  52.43     1:49.25 (56.82)     2:45.09 (55.84)     3:40.03 (54.94)
        4:33.88 (53.85)     5:26.95 (53.07)     6:21.59 (54.64)     7:16.26 (54.67)
        8:10.67 (54.41)     9:04.92 (54.25)    10:02.39 (57.47)    10:57.94 (55.55)
       11:53.12 (55.18)    12:47.16 (54.04)    13:42.92 (55.76)    14:36.96 (54.04)
       15:31.47 (54.51)    16:25.76 (54.29)    17:21.43 (55.67)    18:15.40 (53.97)
       19:08.37 (52.97)    20:01.99 (53.62)    20:55.29 (53.30)    21:46.17 (50.88)
       22:37.82 (51.65)    23:32.99 (55.17)    24:24.60 (51.61)    25:17.13 (52.53)
       26:09.93 (52.80)    27:01.72 (51.79)    27:52.53 (50.81)    28:44.92 (52.39)
       29:31.62 (46.70)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael C        36 MVN-33                           30.31    9  
  2 Davis, Adam               35 WH2O-33                          30.89    7  
  3 Greene, Ray               39 NOVA-33                          32.07    6  
  4 Bartels, David            37 NOVA-33                          33.03    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashmore, Michael          37 SMSC-33                        1:01.58    9  
                  29.87     1:01.58 (31.71)                                        
  2 Kolarov, Michael C        36 MVN-33                         1:02.91    7  
                  30.91     1:02.91 (32.00)                                        
  3 Joyce, Kevin              37 MVN-33                         1:06.00    6  
                  32.07     1:06.00 (33.93)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael C        36 MVN-33                         2:14.89    9  
                  32.35     1:06.08 (33.73)     1:40.44 (34.36)     2:14.89 (34.45)
  2 Ashmore, Michael          37 SMSC-33                        2:20.11    7  
                  33.20     1:09.36 (36.16)     1:46.19 (36.83)     2:20.11 (33.92)
  3 Saavedra, Michael         36 LBG-33                         3:25.00    6  
                  47.66     1:39.78 (52.12)     2:33.01 (53.23)     3:25.00 (51.99)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Christopher        39 SCAQ-33                          28.07    9  
  2 Dietrich, Jim             38 NOVA-33                          29.53    7  
  3 Bixler, Kenneth           38 LBG-33                           30.97    6  
  4 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     36 NOVA-33                          31.88    5  
  5 Kolarov, Michael C        36 MVN-33                           32.05    4  
  6 Ripic, Steve              36 MVN-33                           32.11    3  
  7 Kent, Aric                38 MYST-33                          33.78    2  
  8 Myer, Reuben J            36 NOVA-33                          34.05    1  
  9 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33                          34.55  
 10 Greene, Ray               39 NOVA-33                          35.28  
 11 Rovinsky, Jeff            37 NOVA-33                          36.46  
 12 Wong, Ken                 37 NOVA-33                          37.35  
 13 Needell, Jon              38 COTO-33                          41.50  
 14 Lauritano, Giuseppe       35 SDSM-44                          43.29  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Christopher        39 SCAQ-33                        1:01.68    9  
                  28.47     1:01.68 (33.21)                                        
  2 Dietrich, Jim             38 NOVA-33                        1:05.35    7  
                  30.08     1:05.35 (35.27)                                        
  3 Bixler, Kenneth           38 LBG-33                         1:08.04    6  
                  32.52     1:08.04 (35.52)                                        
  4 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     36 NOVA-33                        1:09.49    5  
                  32.20     1:09.49 (37.29)                                        
  5 Kolarov, Michael C        36 MVN-33                         1:09.77    4  
                  32.68     1:09.77 (37.09)                                        
  6 Ripic, Steve              36 MVN-33                         1:10.58    3  
                  33.24     1:10.58 (37.34)                                        
  7 Joyce, Kevin              37 MVN-33                         1:11.10    2  
                  33.58     1:11.10 (37.52)                                        
  8 Greene, Ray               39 NOVA-33                        1:15.16    1  
                  35.57     1:15.16 (39.59)                                        
  9 Bartels, David            37 NOVA-33                        1:15.90  
                  35.70     1:15.90 (40.20)                                        
 10 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33                        1:19.02  
                  37.88     1:19.02 (41.14)                                        
 11 Rovinsky, Jeff            37 NOVA-33                        1:19.50  
                  38.17     1:19.50 (41.33)                                        
 12 Belnap, Scott             38 MVN-33                         1:19.60  
                  37.01     1:19.60 (42.59)                                        
 13 Morales, Henry            36 CARL-44                        1:20.09  
                  38.35     1:20.09 (41.74)                                        
 14 Wong, Ken                 37 NOVA-33                        1:26.34  
                  43.02     1:26.34 (43.32)                                        
 15 Lauritano, Giuseppe       35 SDSM-44                        1:35.56  
                  44.92     1:35.56 (50.64)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolarov, Michael C        36 MVN-33                         2:30.64    9  
                  34.10     1:12.48 (38.38)     1:51.65 (39.17)     2:30.64 (38.99)
  2 Bixler, Kenneth           38 LBG-33                         2:30.71    7  
                  34.11     1:12.63 (38.52)     1:51.86 (39.23)     2:30.71 (38.85)
  3 Ripic, Steve              36 MVN-33                         2:35.89    6  
                  34.64     1:13.76 (39.12)     1:54.64 (40.88)     2:35.89 (41.25)
  4 Greene, Ray               39 NOVA-33                        2:49.48    5  
                  38.73     1:21.46 (42.73)     2:05.40 (43.94)     2:49.48 (44.08)
  5 Sciacca, Brian            39 NOVA-33                        2:51.61    4  
                  40.01     1:22.77 (42.76)     2:07.50 (44.73)     2:51.61 (44.11)
  6 Wong, Ken                 37 NOVA-33                        3:10.92    3  
                  43.64     1:30.74 (47.10)     2:20.90 (50.16)     3:10.92 (50.02)
 -- Belnap, Scott             38 MVN-33                              DQ  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Lee               39 NOVA-33                          27.39    9  
  2 Davis, Adam               35 WH2O-33                          28.18    7  
  3 Myer, Reuben J            36 NOVA-33                          28.31    6  
  4 Wiersma, Lenny            37 SMSC-33                          28.60    5  
  5 Dobrosielski, P Cris      39 SDSM-44                          28.93    4  
  6 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM-38                           29.45    3  
  7 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33                          30.63    2  
  8 Morales, Henry            36 CARL-44                          31.74    1  
  9 Needell, Jon              38 COTO-33                          39.56  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Adam               35 WH2O-33                        1:00.97    9  
                  28.61     1:00.97 (32.36)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Lee               39 NOVA-33                        1:01.30    7  
                  27.80     1:01.30 (33.50)                                        
  3 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM-38                         1:03.88    6  
                  29.40     1:03.88 (34.48)                                        
  4 Bartels, David            37 NOVA-33                        1:05.34    5  
                  29.30     1:05.34 (36.04)                                        
  5 Dobrosielski, P Cris      39 SDSM-44                        1:07.18    4  
                  29.94     1:07.18 (37.24)                                        
  6 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE-33                        1:10.32    3  
                  32.06     1:10.32 (38.26)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Lee               39 NOVA-33                        2:38.74    9  
                  31.02     1:06.46 (35.44)     1:45.78 (39.32)     2:38.74 (52.96)
  2 Greene, Ray               39 NOVA-33                        2:42.23    7  
                  35.28     1:17.75 (42.47)     2:00.61 (42.86)     2:42.23 (41.62)
  3 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM-38                         2:43.00    6  
                  34.60     1:16.12 (41.52)     1:59.36 (43.24)     2:43.00 (43.64)
  4 Dobrosielski, P Cris      39 SDSM-44                        2:45.42    5  
                  36.05     1:17.36 (41.31)     2:01.81 (44.45)     2:45.42 (43.61)
  5 Needell, Jon              38 COTO-33                        3:33.42    4  
                  43.60     1:35.17 (51.57)     2:32.88 (57.71)   3:33.42 (1:00.54)
  6 Saavedra, Michael         36 LBG-33                         4:13.73    3  
                  53.20     1:47.13 (53.93)   3:02.27 (1:15.14)   4:13.73 (1:11.46)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Christopher        39 SCAQ-33                          55.72    9  
                  26.24       55.72 (29.48)                                        
  2 Dietrich, Jim             38 NOVA-33                        1:00.37    7  
                  28.00     1:00.37 (32.37)                                        
  3 Joyce, Kevin              37 MVN-33                         1:02.26    6  
                  28.88     1:02.26 (33.38)                                        
  4 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     36 NOVA-33                        1:03.21    5  
                  30.38     1:03.21 (32.83)                                        
  5 Ripic, Steve              36 MVN-33                         1:04.60    4  
                  30.45     1:04.60 (34.15)                                        
  6 Davis, Adam               35 WH2O-33                        1:04.76    3  
                  29.51     1:04.76 (35.25)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Lee               39 NOVA-33                        1:05.22    2  
                  30.35     1:05.22 (34.87)                                        
  8 Kent, Aric                38 MYST-33                        1:05.50    1  
                  28.83     1:05.50 (36.67)                                        
  9 Hill, Chris               38 MVN-33                         1:06.09  
                  30.98     1:06.09 (35.11)                                        
 10 Bartels, David            37 NOVA-33                        1:06.61  
                  31.78     1:06.61 (34.83)                                        
 11 Dobrosielski, P Cris      39 SDSM-44                        1:07.30  
                  31.09     1:07.30 (36.21)                                        
 12 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM-38                         1:07.67  
                  31.36     1:07.67 (36.31)                                        
 13 Myer, Reuben J            36 NOVA-33                        1:07.85  
                  31.90     1:07.85 (35.95)                                        
 14 Morales, Henry            36 CARL-44                        1:12.82  
                  33.92     1:12.82 (38.90)                                        
 15 Wong, Ken                 37 NOVA-33                        1:21.69  
                  39.56     1:21.69 (42.13)                                        
 16 Needell, Jon              38 COTO-33                        1:27.07  
                  41.58     1:27.07 (45.49)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripic, Steve              36 MVN-33                         2:18.85    9  
                  29.44     1:06.65 (37.21)     1:46.12 (39.47)     2:18.85 (32.73)
  2 Jacobs, Lee               39 NOVA-33                        2:24.83    7  
                  29.98                             1:51.81 ( )     2:24.83 (33.02)
  3 Bartels, David            37 NOVA-33                        2:26.10    6  
                  31.24     1:09.61 (38.37)     1:52.75 (43.14)     2:26.10 (33.35)
  4 Dobrosielski, P Cris      39 SDSM-44                        2:33.32    5  
                  31.38     1:11.74 (40.36)     1:57.37 (45.63)     2:33.32 (35.95)
  5 Greene, Ray               39 NOVA-33                        2:34.57    4  
                  31.44     1:12.17 (40.73)     1:58.56 (46.39)     2:34.57 (36.01)
  6 Saavedra, Michael         36 LBG-33                         3:00.78    3  
                  40.12     1:26.26 (46.14)     2:19.33 (53.07)     3:00.78 (41.45)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dickie         37 NOVA-33                        4:42.15    9  
                  28.57     1:01.52 (32.95)     1:40.76 (39.24)     2:19.27 (38.51)
        3:00.21 (40.94)     3:40.55 (40.34)     4:11.23 (30.68)     4:42.15 (30.92)
  2 Hill, Chris               38 MVN-33                         5:02.67    7  
                  29.11     1:03.94 (34.83)     1:45.73 (41.79)     2:26.71 (40.98)
        3:10.23 (43.52)     3:54.55 (44.32)     4:29.83 (35.28)     5:02.67 (32.84)
  3 Ripic, Steve              36 MVN-33                         5:03.41    6  
                  30.39     1:05.04 (34.65)     1:45.91 (40.87)     2:27.07 (41.16)
        3:09.59 (42.52)     3:52.67 (43.08)     4:28.67 (36.00)     5:03.41 (34.74)
  4 Jacobs, Lee               39 NOVA-33                        5:33.91    5  
                  32.10     1:08.16 (36.06)     1:49.90 (41.74)     2:35.33 (45.43)
        3:25.49 (50.16)     4:17.84 (52.35)     4:57.02 (39.18)     5:33.91 (36.89)
  5 Saavedra, Michael         36 LBG-33                         7:25.50    4  
                  44.77     1:39.93 (55.16)     2:38.50 (58.57)     3:36.27 (57.77)
      4:37.05 (1:00.78)   5:40.88 (1:03.83)     6:35.70 (54.82)     7:25.50 (49.80)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Carlos           44 RICE-25                          22.69    9  
  2 Mitchell, Jeffrey         40 MVN-33                           23.10    7  
  3 Sproles, Greg             40 OJAI-33                          23.41    6  
  4 Takahashi, Katsuya        41 NOVA-33                          23.49    5  
  5 McNeill, Mike             42 NOVA-33                          24.28    4  
  6 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ-33                          24.88    3  
  7 Cienega, Julio            42 ROSE-33                          25.33    2  
  8 Skelly, Drew              42 ROSE-33                          25.56    1  
  9 Camacho, Raymond          44 WH2O-33                          26.16  
 10 Empey, Morgan             43 COTO-33                          27.01  
 11 Neilan, David             43 SOBA-33                          27.52  
 12 Chang, Mike               42 SLUG-33                          27.92  
 13 Kendall, Michael          41 COTO-33                          29.27  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Carlos           44 RICE-25                          49.71    9  
                  23.73       49.71 (25.98)                                        
  2 Sproles, Greg             40 OJAI-33                          50.83    7  
                  24.77       50.83 (26.06)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Keith             42 WH2O-33                          50.84    6  
                  24.44       50.84 (26.40)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Jeffrey         40 MVN-33                           51.25    5  
                  24.02       51.25 (27.23)                                        
  5 Takahashi, Katsuya        41 NOVA-33                          51.37    4  
                  24.78       51.37 (26.59)                                        
  6 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-44                          51.81    3  
                  24.89       51.81 (26.92)                                        
  7 McNeill, Mike             42 NOVA-33                          52.83    2  
                  25.52       52.83 (27.31)                                        
  8 Millar, Simon             43 UCLA-33                          53.32    1  
                  25.49       53.32 (27.83)                                        
  9 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ-33                          55.66  
                  26.61       55.66 (29.05)                                        
 10 Empey, Morgan             43 COTO-33                          59.56  
                  28.34       59.56 (31.22)                                        
 11 Rosenthal, Kevin          43 HSAM-44                        1:01.53  
                  29.47     1:01.53 (32.06)                                        
 12 Neilan, David             43 SOBA-33                        1:01.58  
                  29.55     1:01.58 (32.03)                                        
 13 Chang, Mike               42 SLUG-33                        1:02.16  
                  29.48     1:02.16 (32.68)                                        
 14 Kendall, Michael          41 COTO-33                        1:05.62  
                  31.48     1:05.62 (34.14)                                        
 15 Camacho, Raymond          44 WH2O-33                        1:05.64  
                  29.70     1:05.64 (35.94)                                        
 16 Booth, Warren             43 MVN-33                         1:09.50  
                  33.69     1:09.50 (35.81)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sproles, Greg             40 OJAI-33                        1:53.36    9  
                  26.01       54.00 (27.99)     1:24.01 (30.01)     1:53.36 (29.35)
  2 Jimenez, Carlos           44 RICE-25                        1:53.47    7  
                  27.31       56.40 (29.09)     1:25.47 (29.07)     1:53.47 (28.00)
  3 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-44                        1:54.77    6  
                  27.03       56.54 (29.51)     1:26.34 (29.80)     1:54.77 (28.43)
  4 Cienega, Julio            42 ROSE-33                        2:01.11    5  
                  28.06       58.14 (30.08)     1:29.86 (31.72)     2:01.11 (31.25)
  5 Skelly, Drew              42 ROSE-33                        2:04.70    4  
                  28.75     1:00.11 (31.36)     1:32.30 (32.19)     2:04.70 (32.40)
  6 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ-33                        2:08.55    3  
                  29.13     1:02.19 (33.06)     1:36.24 (34.05)     2:08.55 (32.31)
  7 Neilan, David             43 SOBA-33                        2:13.26    2  
                  30.55     1:03.41 (32.86)     1:38.15 (34.74)     2:13.26 (35.11)
  8 Empey, Morgan             43 COTO-33                        2:17.18    1  
                  31.38     1:05.00 (33.62)     1:40.34 (35.34)     2:17.18 (36.84)
  9 Chang, Mike               42 SLUG-33                        2:20.54  
                  32.66     1:07.82 (35.16)     1:43.78 (35.96)     2:20.54 (36.76)
 10 Booth, Warren             43 MVN-33                         2:29.28  
                  34.27     1:11.73 (37.46)     1:51.10 (39.37)     2:29.28 (38.18)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millar, Simon             43 UCLA-33                        5:31.53  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cienega, Julio            42 ROSE-33                        5:34.56    9  
                  28.64     1:01.13 (32.49)     1:34.66 (33.53)     2:09.07 (34.41)
        2:43.67 (34.60)     3:18.33 (34.66)     3:52.88 (34.55)     4:27.69 (34.81)
        5:02.15 (34.46)     5:34.56 (32.41)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Jeffrey         40 MVN-33                         5:42.86    7  
                  30.77     1:04.19 (33.42)     1:40.05 (35.86)     2:16.34 (36.29)
        2:51.25 (34.91)     3:25.81 (34.56)     4:00.49 (34.68)     4:35.35 (34.86)
        5:10.09 (34.74)     5:42.86 (32.77)                                        
  3 Neilan, David             43 SOBA-33                        6:00.30    6  
                  32.11     1:06.87 (34.76)     1:42.12 (35.25)     2:18.59 (36.47)
        2:55.74 (37.15)     3:32.82 (37.08)     4:09.95 (37.13)     4:46.70 (36.75)
        5:24.21 (37.51)     6:00.30 (36.09)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-44                       10:49.78    9  
                  28.44       59.90 (31.46)     1:32.30 (32.40)     2:04.84 (32.54)
        2:37.27 (32.43)     3:09.95 (32.68)     3:42.78 (32.83)     4:15.63 (32.85)
        4:48.61 (32.98)     5:21.76 (33.15)     5:54.76 (33.00)     6:27.93 (33.17)
        7:00.82 (32.89)     7:34.06 (33.24)     8:07.02 (32.96)     8:40.03 (33.01)
        9:13.13 (33.10)     9:46.04 (32.91)    10:18.71 (32.67)    10:49.78 (31.07)
  2 Millar, Simon             43 UCLA-33                       10:57.75    7  
                  29.74     1:02.21 (32.47)     1:35.36 (33.15)     2:08.96 (33.60)
        2:42.56 (33.60)     3:16.55 (33.99)     3:50.42 (33.87)     4:24.27 (33.85)
        4:58.00 (33.73)     5:31.53 (33.53)     6:05.09 (33.56)     6:38.79 (33.70)
        7:12.22 (33.43)     7:45.41 (33.19)     8:18.49 (33.08)     8:51.36 (32.87)
        9:23.96 (32.60)     9:56.74 (32.78)    10:28.64 (31.90)    10:57.75 (29.11)
  3 Lewis, Michael J          43 MVN-33                        11:14.30    6  
                  28.70     1:01.71 (33.01)     1:35.90 (34.19)     2:10.34 (34.44)
        2:45.07 (34.73)     3:19.64 (34.57)     3:54.33 (34.69)     4:28.80 (34.47)
        5:03.17 (34.37)     5:37.22 (34.05)     6:10.93 (33.71)     6:44.44 (33.51)
        7:18.60 (34.16)     7:52.38 (33.78)     8:26.53 (34.15)     8:59.98 (33.45)
        9:33.51 (33.53)    10:08.17 (34.66)    10:41.71 (33.54)    11:14.30 (32.59)
  4 Rosenthal, Kevin          43 HSAM-44                       13:04.12    5  
                  35.47     1:13.60 (38.13)     1:52.19 (38.59)     2:31.46 (39.27)
        3:10.84 (39.38)     3:50.26 (39.42)     4:29.60 (39.34)     5:09.04 (39.44)
        5:48.83 (39.79)     6:28.80 (39.97)     7:08.60 (39.80)     7:48.05 (39.45)
        8:28.05 (40.00)     9:07.71 (39.66)     9:47.67 (39.96)    10:27.37 (39.70)
       11:07.28 (39.91)    11:46.81 (39.53)    12:26.39 (39.58)    13:04.12 (37.73)
  5 Booth, Warren             43 MVN-33                        14:21.22    4  
                  36.36     1:16.72 (40.36)     1:59.32 (42.60)     2:41.85 (42.53)
        3:24.46 (42.61)     4:07.41 (42.95)     4:50.59 (43.18)     5:34.10 (43.51)
        6:18.36 (44.26)     7:02.24 (43.88)     7:46.05 (43.81)     8:30.24 (44.19)
        9:13.98 (43.74)     9:58.25 (44.27)    10:42.03 (43.78)    11:26.93 (44.90)
       12:11.74 (44.81)    12:55.94 (44.20)    13:40.01 (44.07)    14:21.22 (41.21)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-44                       18:08.33    9  
                  28.80     1:00.77 (31.97)     1:34.15 (33.38)     2:07.92 (33.77)
        2:41.31 (33.39)     3:14.44 (33.13)     3:47.80 (33.36)     4:21.16 (33.36)
        4:54.20 (33.04)     5:27.53 (33.33)     6:00.41 (32.88)     6:33.45 (33.04)
        7:06.51 (33.06)     7:39.76 (33.25)     8:13.20 (33.44)     8:46.62 (33.42)
        9:19.61 (32.99)     9:52.99 (33.38)    10:26.58 (33.59)    10:59.76 (33.18)
       11:32.67 (32.91)    12:05.65 (32.98)    12:39.09 (33.44)    13:12.45 (33.36)
       13:46.13 (33.68)    14:18.95 (32.82)    14:52.55 (33.60)    15:25.55 (33.00)
       15:58.61 (33.06)    16:31.67 (33.06)    17:04.47 (32.80)    17:37.23 (32.76)
       18:08.33 (31.10)
  2 Lewis, Michael J          43 MVN-33                        18:34.07    7  
                  29.89     1:02.86 (32.97)     1:37.18 (34.32)     2:11.58 (34.40)
        2:45.50 (33.92)     3:18.69 (33.19)     3:51.80 (33.11)     4:25.54 (33.74)
        4:59.17 (33.63)     5:33.08 (33.91)     6:06.85 (33.77)     6:40.47 (33.62)
        7:13.98 (33.51)     7:47.69 (33.71)     8:21.09 (33.40)     8:55.12 (34.03)
        9:28.62 (33.50)    10:02.68 (34.06)    10:36.05 (33.37)    11:09.65 (33.60)
       11:43.41 (33.76)    12:17.34 (33.93)    12:51.31 (33.97)    13:25.35 (34.04)
       14:00.00 (34.65)    14:33.91 (33.91)    15:07.90 (33.99)    15:42.60 (34.70)
       16:17.56 (34.96)    16:51.80 (34.24)    17:26.75 (34.95)    18:01.13 (34.38)
       18:34.07 (32.94)
  3 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE-33                       20:12.55    6  
                  31.27     1:06.11 (34.84)     1:41.86 (35.75)     2:17.89 (36.03)
        2:53.97 (36.08)     3:30.41 (36.44)     4:06.85 (36.44)     4:44.38 (37.53)
        5:21.41 (37.03)     5:58.50 (37.09)     6:36.25 (37.75)     7:13.45 (37.20)
        7:50.71 (37.26)     8:28.34 (37.63)     9:05.78 (37.44)     9:43.29 (37.51)
       10:20.49 (37.20)    10:58.01 (37.52)    11:35.23 (37.22)    12:12.60 (37.37)
       12:49.38 (36.78)    13:27.14 (37.76)    14:04.03 (36.89)    14:41.50 (37.47)
       15:19.46 (37.96)    15:55.93 (36.47)    16:33.15 (37.22)    17:10.41 (37.26)
       17:47.46 (37.05)    18:24.06 (36.60)    19:00.54 (36.48)    19:36.72 (36.18)
       20:12.55 (35.83)
  4 Mitchell, Jeffrey         40 MVN-33                        20:48.44    5  
                  31.16     1:06.90 (35.74)     1:44.66 (37.76)     2:22.66 (38.00)
        3:00.92 (38.26)     3:39.94 (39.02)     4:18.35 (38.41)     4:57.02 (38.67)
        5:35.79 (38.77)     6:14.93 (39.14)     6:52.82 (37.89)     7:31.13 (38.31)
        8:09.18 (38.05)     8:48.45 (39.27)     9:26.65 (38.20)    10:05.36 (38.71)
       10:44.50 (39.14)    11:22.95 (38.45)    12:01.32 (38.37)    12:39.63 (38.31)
       13:17.60 (37.97)    13:55.58 (37.98)    14:33.95 (38.37)    15:11.88 (37.93)
       15:49.94 (38.06)    16:27.32 (37.38)    17:04.37 (37.05)    17:42.05 (37.68)
       18:19.77 (37.72)    18:57.96 (38.19)    19:35.94 (37.98)    20:14.02 (38.08)
       20:48.44 (34.42)
  5 Rejino, Keith             44 NOVA-33                       21:15.34    4  
                  33.94     1:10.63 (36.69)     1:48.59 (37.96)     2:26.90 (38.31)
        3:05.55 (38.65)     3:44.03 (38.48)     4:22.28 (38.25)     5:01.18 (38.90)
        5:40.21 (39.03)     6:18.56 (38.35)     6:57.57 (39.01)     7:36.48 (38.91)
        8:15.33 (38.85)     8:54.57 (39.24)     9:33.81 (39.24)    10:12.49 (38.68)
       10:51.63 (39.14)    11:30.45 (38.82)    12:09.54 (39.09)    12:48.75 (39.21)
       13:27.59 (38.84)    14:06.29 (38.70)    14:45.14 (38.85)    15:23.73 (38.59)
       16:02.87 (39.14)    16:42.17 (39.30)    17:21.78 (39.61)    18:01.05 (39.27)
       18:40.39 (39.34)    19:19.91 (39.52)    19:59.32 (39.41)    20:38.40 (39.08)
       21:15.34 (36.94)
  6 Booth, Warren             43 MVN-33                        24:31.79    3  
                  37.69     1:18.63 (40.94)     2:01.24 (42.61)     2:44.95 (43.71)
        3:29.22 (44.27)     4:13.49 (44.27)     4:57.95 (44.46)     5:42.61 (44.66)
        6:27.32 (44.71)     7:12.65 (45.33)     7:57.38 (44.73)     8:41.97 (44.59)
        9:27.34 (45.37)    10:12.48 (45.14)    10:57.34 (44.86)    11:42.81 (45.47)
       12:28.41 (45.60)    13:14.44 (46.03)    14:00.73 (46.29)    14:46.32 (45.59)
       15:32.26 (45.94)    16:18.09 (45.83)    17:03.35 (45.26)    17:49.23 (45.88)
       18:34.09 (44.86)    19:19.54 (45.45)    20:04.27 (44.73)    20:49.24 (44.97)
       21:34.45 (45.21)    22:19.93 (45.48)    23:04.53 (44.60)    23:47.59 (43.06)
       24:31.79 (44.20)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sproles, Greg             40 OJAI-33                          26.55    9  
  2 Mitchell, Jeffrey         40 MVN-33                           29.79    7  
  3 Collins, Michael D        43 NOVA-33                          29.98    6  
  4 McNeill, Mike             42 NOVA-33                          30.15    5  
  5 Ines, Gil                 41 NOVA-33                          30.36    4  
  6 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ-33                          30.83    3  
  7 Cholodenko, Ira           44 NOVA-33                          33.60    2  
  8 Tong, Abel                44 NOVA-33                          34.26    1  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sproles, Greg             40 OJAI-33                          58.20    9  
                  28.31       58.20 (29.89)                                        
  2 Ines, Gil                 41 NOVA-33                        1:05.75    7  
                  31.95     1:05.75 (33.80)                                        
  3 Neilan, David             43 SOBA-33                        1:08.48    6  
                  32.73     1:08.48 (35.75)                                        
  4 Cholodenko, Ira           44 NOVA-33                        1:11.60    5  
                  35.58     1:11.60 (36.02)                                        
  5 Kendall, Michael          41 COTO-33                        1:21.61    4  
                  39.16     1:21.61 (42.45)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE-33                        2:21.75    9  
                  33.81     1:09.16 (35.35)     1:45.13 (35.97)     2:21.75 (36.62)
  2 Neilan, David             43 SOBA-33                        2:31.19    7  
                  35.71     1:12.70 (36.99)     1:51.47 (38.77)     2:31.19 (39.72)
  3 Cholodenko, Ira           44 NOVA-33                        2:40.15    6  
                  36.44     1:14.83 (38.39)     1:56.72 (41.89)     2:40.15 (43.43)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Katsuya        41 NOVA-33                          29.41    9  
  2 McNeill, Mike             42 NOVA-33                          32.46    7  
  3 Skelly, Drew              42 ROSE-33                          33.81    6  
  4 Empey, Morgan             43 COTO-33                          34.51    5  
  5 Chang, Mike               42 SLUG-33                          35.07    4  
  6 Kendall, Michael          41 COTO-33                          39.04    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skelly, Drew              42 ROSE-33                        1:11.92    9  
                  33.57     1:11.92 (38.35)                                        
  2 Cholodenko, Ira           44 NOVA-33                        1:15.50    7  
                  35.71     1:15.50 (39.79)                                        
  3 Empey, Morgan             43 COTO-33                        1:16.15    6  
                  36.04     1:16.15 (40.11)                                        
  4 Chang, Mike               42 SLUG-33                        1:18.87    5  
                  37.46     1:18.87 (41.41)                                        
  5 Kendall, Michael          41 COTO-33                        1:25.07    4  
                  39.89     1:25.07 (45.18)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael D        43 NOVA-33                        2:30.28    9  
                  34.61     1:12.97 (38.36)     1:51.96 (38.99)     2:30.28 (38.32)
  2 Tong, Abel                44 NOVA-33                        2:41.09    7  
                  37.52     1:19.61 (42.09)     2:01.04 (41.43)     2:41.09 (40.05)
  3 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE-33                        2:43.29    6  
                  37.09     1:18.16 (41.07)     2:00.68 (42.52)     2:43.29 (42.61)
  4 Cholodenko, Ira           44 NOVA-33                        2:43.67    5  
                  37.03     1:17.48 (40.45)     2:00.63 (43.15)     2:43.67 (43.04)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sproles, Greg             40 OJAI-33                          25.24    9  
  2 Kaplan, Keith             42 WH2O-33                          25.25    7  
  3 Mitchell, Jeffrey         40 MVN-33                           25.66    6  
  4 McNeill, Mike             42 NOVA-33                          27.01    5  
  5 Millar, Simon             43 UCLA-33                          27.05    4  
  6 Bright, John              44 MVN-33                           27.22    3  
  7 Ines, Gil                 41 NOVA-33                          27.24    2  
  8 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ-33                          28.54    1  
  9 Camacho, Raymond          44 WH2O-33                          28.86  
 10 Rosenthal, Kevin          43 HSAM-44                          34.62  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael D        43 NOVA-33                        1:01.73    9  
                  29.32     1:01.73 (32.41)                                        
  2 Lewis, Michael J          43 MVN-33                         1:01.93    7  
                  28.71     1:01.93 (33.22)                                        
  3 Ines, Gil                 41 NOVA-33                        1:02.10    6  
                  28.43     1:02.10 (33.67)                                        
  4 McNeill, Mike             42 NOVA-33                        1:02.90    5  
                  28.23     1:02.90 (34.67)                                        
  5 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE-33                        1:03.19    4  
                  29.52     1:03.19 (33.67)                                        
  6 Tong, Abel                44 NOVA-33                        1:07.98    3  
                  33.95     1:07.98 (34.03)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-44                        2:11.62    9  
                  29.75     1:03.56 (33.81)     1:37.23 (33.67)     2:11.62 (34.39)
  2 Lewis, Michael J          43 MVN-33                         2:19.80    7  
                  29.59     1:03.48 (33.89)     1:40.53 (37.05)     2:19.80 (39.27)
  3 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE-33                        2:21.05    6  
                  30.66     1:05.65 (34.99)     1:42.20 (36.55)     2:21.05 (38.85)
  4 Skelly, Drew              42 ROSE-33                        2:36.93    5  
                  34.98     1:14.25 (39.27)     1:55.35 (41.10)     2:36.93 (41.58)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Carlos           44 RICE-25                          57.53    9  
                  27.05       57.53 (30.48)                                        
  2 Bright, John              44 MVN-33                         1:04.50    7  
                  29.91     1:04.50 (34.59)                                        
  3 Skelly, Drew              42 ROSE-33                        1:05.15    6  
                  30.31     1:05.15 (34.84)                                        
  4 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ-33                        1:08.34    5  
                  30.70     1:08.34 (37.64)                                        
  5 Empey, Morgan             43 COTO-33                        1:11.22    4  
                  34.50     1:11.22 (36.72)                                        
 -- Kendall, Michael          41 COTO-33                             DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael D        43 NOVA-33                        2:14.18    9  
                  29.43     1:04.40 (34.97)     1:44.13 (39.73)     2:14.18 (30.05)
  2 Tong, Abel                44 NOVA-33                        2:25.29    7  
                  31.69     1:10.99 (39.30)     1:53.38 (42.39)     2:25.29 (31.91)
  3 Cholodenko, Ira           44 NOVA-33                        2:31.85    6  
                  33.36     1:12.64 (39.28)     1:56.93 (44.29)     2:31.85 (34.92)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM-44                        4:54.06    9  
                  30.68     1:08.01 (37.33)     1:49.36 (41.35)     2:28.72 (39.36)
        3:07.75 (39.03)     3:49.24 (41.49)     4:22.03 (32.79)     4:54.06 (32.03)
  2 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE-33                        5:03.06    7  
                  30.81     1:06.15 (35.34)     1:45.09 (38.94)     2:23.27 (38.18)
        3:08.57 (45.30)     3:54.18 (45.61)     4:28.94 (34.76)     5:03.06 (34.12)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adair, Scott              45 SCAQ-33                          22.26    9  
  2 Wall, Chris               47 SCAQ-33                          23.53    7  
  3 Schmidt, Andy             47 SBSM-44                          23.72    6  
  4 Barker, Douglas           46 MVN-33                           24.28    5  
  5 Becker, John Carl         45 ARIZ-48                          24.91    4  
  6 Albright, Philip          49 MVN-33                           25.55    3  
  7 Schwarz, Adam             45 NOVA-33                          26.13    2  
  8 Crosson, Jeffrey W        47 NOVA-33                          27.06    1  
  9 Carlsen, Richard          49 MVN-33                           28.18  
 10 Everett, Douglas          45 ARIZ-48                          34.54  
 11 Abdolalizadeh, Siavosh    45 MVN-33                           35.16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saeger, Rich              45 UNAT-38                          46.72    9  
                  22.59       46.72 (24.13)                                        
  2 Smith, Paul               49 ARIZ-48                          47.42    7  
                  22.71       47.42 (24.71)                                        
  3 Adair, Scott              45 SCAQ-33                          49.33    6  
                  23.34       49.33 (25.99)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Andy             47 SBSM-44                          50.55    5  
                  24.14       50.55 (26.41)                                        
  5 Fink, Tom                 46 ZAPM-33                          51.41    4  
                  24.51       51.41 (26.90)                                        
  6 Wall, Chris               47 SCAQ-33                          53.94    3  
                  25.33       53.94 (28.61)                                        
  7 Riddle, James             46 NOVA-33                          54.79    2  
                  27.02       54.79 (27.77)                                        
  8 Becker, John Carl         45 ARIZ-48                          54.97    1  
                  26.83       54.97 (28.14)                                        
  9 Albright, Philip          49 MVN-33                           55.62  
                  26.73       55.62 (28.89)                                        
 10 Campana, Franco           47 OJAI-33                          55.84  
                  26.49       55.84 (29.35)                                        
 11 Sieck, Bill               46 NOVA-33                          57.08  
                  27.89       57.08 (29.19)                                        
 12 Weissman, Kevin           46 MVN-33                           57.97  
                  28.45       57.97 (29.52)                                        
 13 Gibson, Mike              47 MVN-33                           58.97  
                  28.52       58.97 (30.45)                                        
 14 Crosson, Jeffrey W        47 NOVA-33                          58.99  
                  28.34       58.99 (30.65)                                        
 15 Schwarz, Adam             45 NOVA-33                          59.92  
                  27.77       59.92 (32.15)                                        
 16 Carlsen, Richard          49 MVN-33                         1:05.69  
                  31.37     1:05.69 (34.32)                                        
 17 Reis, Raul                45 LBG-33                         1:08.97  
                  33.16     1:08.97 (35.81)                                        
 18 Hale, Wesley              45 NOVA-33                        1:11.08  
                  34.47     1:11.08 (36.61)                                        
 19 Everett, Douglas          45 ARIZ-48                        1:15.04  
                  37.20     1:15.04 (37.84)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               49 ARIZ-48                        1:46.87    9  
                  25.12       52.36 (27.24)     1:19.67 (27.31)     1:46.87 (27.20)
  2 Fink, Tom                 46 ZAPM-33                        1:53.21    7  
                  25.63       53.49 (27.86)     1:23.09 (29.60)     1:53.21 (30.12)
  3 Schmidt, Andy             47 SBSM-44                        1:53.73    6  
                  26.15       54.80 (28.65)     1:23.98 (29.18)     1:53.73 (29.75)
  4 Riddle, James             46 NOVA-33                        1:59.76    5  
                  28.21       58.12 (29.91)     1:29.13 (31.01)     1:59.76 (30.63)
  5 Becker, John Carl         45 ARIZ-48                        2:01.95    4  
                  29.12     1:00.28 (31.16)     1:31.38 (31.10)     2:01.95 (30.57)
  6 Crosson, Jeffrey W        47 NOVA-33                        2:03.20    3  
                  29.18     1:00.42 (31.24)     1:32.35 (31.93)     2:03.20 (30.85)
  7 Albright, Philip          49 MVN-33                         2:05.21    2  
                  28.55       59.82 (31.27)     1:32.27 (32.45)     2:05.21 (32.94)
  8 Mader, Douglas E          49 MVN-33                         2:14.82    1  
                  31.73     1:05.75 (34.02)     1:40.81 (35.06)     2:14.82 (34.01)
  9 Hale, Wesley              45 NOVA-33                        2:33.37  
                  36.02     1:13.92 (37.90)     1:52.83 (38.91)     2:33.37 (40.54)
 10 Utsumi, Yuji              49 LBG-33                         2:38.88  
                  37.96     1:18.36 (40.40)     1:58.75 (40.39)     2:38.88 (40.13)
 11 Everett, Douglas          45 ARIZ-48                        2:46.75  
                  37.63     1:19.02 (41.39)     2:03.37 (44.35)     2:46.75 (43.38)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, John Carl         45 ARIZ-48                        5:19.78    9  
                  29.70     1:01.84 (32.14)     1:34.33 (32.49)     2:06.58 (32.25)
        2:38.55 (31.97)     3:10.70 (32.15)     3:43.16 (32.46)     4:15.79 (32.63)
        4:48.23 (32.44)     5:19.78 (31.55)                                        
  2 Crosson, Jeffrey W        47 NOVA-33                        5:25.44    7  
                  30.30     1:02.81 (32.51)     1:35.80 (32.99)     2:08.96 (33.16)
        2:42.35 (33.39)     3:15.63 (33.28)     3:48.89 (33.26)     4:21.87 (32.98)
        4:54.32 (32.45)     5:25.44 (31.12)                                        
  3 Riddle, James             46 NOVA-33                        5:30.53    6  
                  30.23     1:03.00 (32.77)     1:36.87 (33.87)     2:11.13 (34.26)
        2:45.35 (34.22)     3:19.50 (34.15)     3:53.21 (33.71)     4:26.49 (33.28)
        4:59.70 (33.21)     5:30.53 (30.83)                                        
  4 Neiswonger, Richard       49 MVN-33                         6:07.55    5  
                  30.99     1:03.86 (32.87)     1:38.48 (34.62)     2:14.81 (36.33)
        2:52.84 (38.03)     3:31.35 (38.51)     4:10.03 (38.68)     4:49.13 (39.10)
        5:28.47 (39.34)     6:07.55 (39.08)                                        
  5 Mader, Douglas E          49 MVN-33                         6:12.39    4  
                  32.72     1:07.97 (35.25)     1:44.49 (36.52)     2:21.87 (37.38)
        2:59.75 (37.88)     3:38.44 (38.69)     4:17.37 (38.93)     4:56.66 (39.29)
        5:35.27 (38.61)     6:12.39 (37.12)                                        
  6 Arshat, Brad              46 NOVA-33                        6:42.04    3  
                  35.28     1:14.47 (39.19)     1:55.24 (40.77)     2:36.03 (40.79)
        3:17.21 (41.18)     3:58.46 (41.25)     4:40.22 (41.76)     5:21.86 (41.64)
        6:03.14 (41.28)     6:42.04 (38.90)                                        
  7 Everett, Douglas          45 ARIZ-48                        7:33.70    2  
                  42.39     1:28.02 (45.63)     2:15.79 (47.77)     3:03.49 (47.70)
        3:49.52 (46.03)     4:34.74 (45.22)     5:20.03 (45.29)     6:06.23 (46.20)
        6:50.94 (44.71)     7:33.70 (42.76)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kintner, Avery            47 MVN-33                        11:09.21    9  
                  30.66     1:03.77 (33.11)     1:37.65 (33.88)     2:11.50 (33.85)
        2:45.34 (33.84)     3:18.89 (33.55)     3:52.79 (33.90)     4:26.47 (33.68)
        5:00.28 (33.81)     5:33.77 (33.49)     6:07.64 (33.87)     6:41.41 (33.77)
        7:14.97 (33.56)     7:48.82 (33.85)     8:22.14 (33.32)     8:55.76 (33.62)
        9:29.29 (33.53)    10:02.87 (33.58)    10:36.35 (33.48)    11:09.21 (32.86)
  2 Crosson, Jeffrey W        47 NOVA-33                       11:13.13    7  
                  30.02     1:02.37 (32.35)     1:35.51 (33.14)     2:08.82 (33.31)
        2:42.37 (33.55)     3:16.04 (33.67)     3:50.12 (34.08)     4:24.23 (34.11)
        4:58.31 (34.08)     5:32.40 (34.09)     6:06.41 (34.01)     6:40.70 (34.29)
        7:14.91 (34.21)     7:49.21 (34.30)     8:23.70 (34.49)     8:58.02 (34.32)
        9:32.55 (34.53)    10:06.57 (34.02)    10:40.40 (33.83)    11:13.13 (32.73)
  3 Riddle, James             46 NOVA-33                       11:27.14    6  
                  31.58     1:05.65 (34.07)     1:40.64 (34.99)     2:15.74 (35.10)
        2:51.64 (35.90)     3:27.37 (35.73)     4:02.83 (35.46)     4:38.34 (35.51)
        5:13.65 (35.31)     5:48.95 (35.30)     6:23.76 (34.81)     6:58.39 (34.63)
        7:33.19 (34.80)     8:07.50 (34.31)     8:41.42 (33.92)     9:15.24 (33.82)
        9:48.84 (33.60)    10:22.33 (33.49)    10:55.52 (33.19)    11:27.14 (31.62)
  4 Gierut, Keith             47 MVN-33                        12:05.32    5  
                  32.11     1:07.36 (35.25)     1:43.59 (36.23)     2:19.56 (35.97)
        2:56.29 (36.73)     3:32.65 (36.36)     4:08.98 (36.33)     4:45.41 (36.43)
        5:21.93 (36.52)     5:58.17 (36.24)     6:34.89 (36.72)     7:11.52 (36.63)
        7:48.47 (36.95)     8:25.60 (37.13)     9:02.60 (37.00)     9:39.36 (36.76)
       10:16.04 (36.68)    10:52.85 (36.81)    11:29.94 (37.09)    12:05.32 (35.38)
  5 Arshat, Brad              46 NOVA-33                       14:09.72    4  
                  37.59     1:19.43 (41.84)     2:02.61 (43.18)     2:45.99 (43.38)
        3:29.18 (43.19)     4:12.52 (43.34)     4:55.58 (43.06)     5:39.02 (43.44)
        6:22.54 (43.52)     7:05.85 (43.31)     7:49.05 (43.20)     8:32.28 (43.23)
        9:15.52 (43.24)     9:58.45 (42.93)    10:41.12 (42.67)    11:23.85 (42.73)
       12:06.54 (42.69)    12:48.31 (41.77)    13:29.70 (41.39)    14:09.72 (40.02)
  6 Johnson, Robert           46 NOVA-33                       14:42.77    3  
                  37.99     1:19.63 (41.64)     2:03.33 (43.70)     2:47.80 (44.47)
        3:31.38 (43.58)     4:15.31 (43.93)     5:00.51 (45.20)     5:46.62 (46.11)
        6:33.06 (46.44)     7:18.35 (45.29)     8:02.69 (44.34)     8:47.91 (45.22)
        9:32.91 (45.00)    10:18.55 (45.64)    11:03.12 (44.57)    11:48.72 (45.60)
       12:33.45 (44.73)    13:16.89 (43.44)    14:02.28 (45.39)    14:42.77 (40.49)
  7 Everett, Douglas          45 ARIZ-48                       15:43.15    2  
                  41.06     1:26.30 (45.24)     2:14.31 (48.01)     3:02.22 (47.91)
        3:51.50 (49.28)     4:40.35 (48.85)     5:28.45 (48.10)     6:18.46 (50.01)
        7:06.33 (47.87)     7:54.47 (48.14)     8:42.06 (47.59)     9:30.24 (48.18)
       10:18.93 (48.69)    11:06.44 (47.51)    11:54.34 (47.90)    12:41.34 (47.00)
       13:28.06 (46.72)    14:14.99 (46.93)    15:00.68 (45.69)    15:43.15 (42.47)
  8 Miranda, Mike             47 LBG-33                        16:48.33    1  
                  47.55     1:38.68 (51.13)     2:30.16 (51.48)     3:22.84 (52.68)
        4:14.82 (51.98)     5:06.54 (51.72)     5:57.47 (50.93)     6:49.31 (51.84)
        7:40.21 (50.90)     8:31.44 (51.23)     9:22.74 (51.30)    10:13.59 (50.85)
       11:04.68 (51.09)    11:55.33 (50.65)    12:45.83 (50.50)    13:35.81 (49.98)
       14:25.61 (49.80)    15:14.27 (48.66)    16:02.86 (48.59)    16:48.33 (45.47)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosson, Jeffrey W        47 NOVA-33                       18:22.03    9  
                  31.06     1:03.85 (32.79)     1:37.39 (33.54)     2:11.00 (33.61)
        2:44.37 (33.37)     3:17.60 (33.23)     3:51.30 (33.70)     4:24.87 (33.57)
        4:58.64 (33.77)     5:32.50 (33.86)     6:06.00 (33.50)     6:39.68 (33.68)
        7:13.30 (33.62)     7:47.00 (33.70)     8:20.75 (33.75)     8:54.37 (33.62)
        9:27.98 (33.61)    10:01.70 (33.72)    10:35.34 (33.64)    11:08.80 (33.46)
       11:42.21 (33.41)    12:15.80 (33.59)    12:49.77 (33.97)    13:23.37 (33.60)
       13:56.58 (33.21)    14:29.98 (33.40)    15:02.93 (32.95)    15:36.32 (33.39)
       16:09.44 (33.12)    16:42.97 (33.53)    17:16.78 (33.81)    17:50.16 (33.38)
       18:22.03 (31.87)
  2 Becker, John Carl         45 ARIZ-48                       18:44.33    7  
                  30.17     1:03.30 (33.13)     1:36.07 (32.77)     2:09.71 (33.64)
        2:43.82 (34.11)     3:17.67 (33.85)     3:51.84 (34.17)     4:25.71 (33.87)
        4:59.28 (33.57)     5:33.32 (34.04)     6:07.26 (33.94)     6:41.44 (34.18)
        7:15.76 (34.32)     7:50.77 (35.01)     8:25.11 (34.34)     8:59.34 (34.23)
        9:33.53 (34.19)    10:08.22 (34.69)    10:42.58 (34.36)    11:16.84 (34.26)
       11:51.39 (34.55)    12:26.10 (34.71)    13:00.62 (34.52)    13:35.31 (34.69)
       14:09.93 (34.62)    14:44.29 (34.36)    15:19.22 (34.93)    15:53.98 (34.76)
       16:28.72 (34.74)    17:03.44 (34.72)    17:37.75 (34.31)    18:11.89 (34.14)
       18:44.33 (32.44)
  3 Kintner, Avery            47 MVN-33                        18:49.83    6  
                  31.09     1:04.88 (33.79)     1:39.19 (34.31)     2:13.51 (34.32)
        2:47.57 (34.06)     3:21.74 (34.17)     3:55.48 (33.74)     4:29.53 (34.05)
        5:03.82 (34.29)     5:38.00 (34.18)     6:12.08 (34.08)     6:46.40 (34.32)
        7:20.73 (34.33)     7:54.87 (34.14)     8:29.08 (34.21)     9:03.48 (34.40)
        9:37.87 (34.39)    10:12.08 (34.21)    10:46.41 (34.33)    11:20.68 (34.27)
       11:55.09 (34.41)    12:29.88 (34.79)    13:03.99 (34.11)    13:38.53 (34.54)
       14:13.38 (34.85)    14:47.99 (34.61)    15:22.73 (34.74)    15:57.57 (34.84)
       16:32.86 (35.29)    17:06.92 (34.06)    17:41.35 (34.43)    18:15.48 (34.13)
       18:49.83 (34.35)
  4 Riddle, James             46 NOVA-33                       19:07.28    5  
                  31.47     1:05.92 (34.45)     1:40.47 (34.55)     2:15.52 (35.05)
        2:50.65 (35.13)     3:26.18 (35.53)     4:01.68 (35.50)     4:37.07 (35.39)
        5:12.78 (35.71)     5:48.14 (35.36)     6:23.81 (35.67)     6:59.54 (35.73)
        7:34.91 (35.37)     8:10.19 (35.28)     8:45.37 (35.18)     9:20.33 (34.96)
        9:55.31 (34.98)    10:30.56 (35.25)    11:05.68 (35.12)    11:40.90 (35.22)
       12:15.87 (34.97)    12:50.97 (35.10)    13:25.91 (34.94)    14:00.69 (34.78)
       14:35.36 (34.67)    15:09.75 (34.39)    15:44.09 (34.34)    16:18.60 (34.51)
       16:52.70 (34.10)    17:26.84 (34.14)    18:00.88 (34.04)    18:34.50 (33.62)
       19:07.28 (32.78)
  5 Gierut, Keith             47 MVN-33                        20:16.28    4  
                  32.98     1:08.41 (35.43)     1:45.13 (36.72)     2:21.55 (36.42)
        2:58.62 (37.07)     3:36.01 (37.39)     4:12.97 (36.96)     4:49.80 (36.83)
        5:26.56 (36.76)     6:03.28 (36.72)     6:40.41 (37.13)     7:17.54 (37.13)
        7:54.98 (37.44)     8:32.44 (37.46)     9:09.80 (37.36)     9:47.32 (37.52)
       10:24.74 (37.42)    11:01.82 (37.08)    11:39.21 (37.39)    12:16.84 (37.63)
       12:53.88 (37.04)    13:30.92 (37.04)    14:07.83 (36.91)    14:44.49 (36.66)
       15:21.53 (37.04)    15:58.71 (37.18)    16:36.01 (37.30)    17:13.31 (37.30)
       17:50.65 (37.34)    18:27.48 (36.83)    19:04.50 (37.02)    19:41.25 (36.75)
       20:16.28 (35.03)
  6 Mader, Douglas E          49 MVN-33                        21:31.72    3  
                  34.22     1:11.40 (37.18)     1:49.87 (38.47)     2:28.99 (39.12)
        3:07.78 (38.79)     3:46.89 (39.11)     4:26.53 (39.64)     5:05.81 (39.28)
        5:45.36 (39.55)     6:24.93 (39.57)     7:04.05 (39.12)     7:43.09 (39.04)
        8:22.52 (39.43)     9:01.84 (39.32)     9:41.44 (39.60)    10:21.25 (39.81)
       11:01.15 (39.90)    11:40.56 (39.41)    12:20.18 (39.62)    12:59.90 (39.72)
       13:39.43 (39.53)    14:19.29 (39.86)    14:59.36 (40.07)    15:39.26 (39.90)
       16:18.58 (39.32)    16:57.96 (39.38)    17:37.75 (39.79)    18:17.41 (39.66)
       18:57.11 (39.70)    19:36.27 (39.16)    20:15.76 (39.49)    20:54.74 (38.98)
       21:31.72 (36.98)
  7 Arshat, Brad              46 NOVA-33                       23:10.38    2  
                  36.83     1:16.77 (39.94)     1:58.28 (41.51)     2:39.46 (41.18)
        3:20.66 (41.20)     4:02.45 (41.79)     4:44.27 (41.82)     5:26.63 (42.36)
        6:08.64 (42.01)     6:50.64 (42.00)     7:32.88 (42.24)     8:15.25 (42.37)
        8:57.73 (42.48)     9:40.44 (42.71)    10:22.94 (42.50)    11:05.14 (42.20)
       11:47.75 (42.61)    12:30.52 (42.77)    13:13.29 (42.77)    13:55.88 (42.59)
       14:38.87 (42.99)    15:21.86 (42.99)    16:04.77 (42.91)    16:47.90 (43.13)
       17:30.98 (43.08)    18:13.74 (42.76)    18:56.71 (42.97)    19:39.45 (42.74)
       20:22.20 (42.75)    21:05.54 (43.34)    21:47.40 (41.86)    22:29.86 (42.46)
       23:10.38 (40.52)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              49 NOVA-33                          28.76    9  
  2 Mc Ginley, Patrick        45 ROSE-33                          29.64    7  
  3 Deloney, Wayne            49 MVN-33                           30.31    6  
  4 Weissman, Kevin           46 MVN-33                           31.24    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jamie             49 NOVA-33                          55.08    9  
                  26.89       55.08 (28.19)                                        
  2 Fink, Tom                 46 ZAPM-33                          59.85    7  
                  28.62       59.85 (31.23)                                        
  3 Benner, Tord              49 NOVA-33                        1:02.77    6  
                  29.91     1:02.77 (32.86)                                        
  4 Riddle, James             46 NOVA-33                        1:03.38    5  
                  31.73     1:03.38 (31.65)                                        
  5 Campana, Franco           47 OJAI-33                        1:03.49    4  
                  30.87     1:03.49 (32.62)                                        
  6 Mc Ginley, Patrick        45 ROSE-33                        1:03.52    3  
                  30.73     1:03.52 (32.79)                                        
  7 Weissman, Kevin           46 MVN-33                         1:08.30    2  
                  33.70     1:08.30 (34.60)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Tom                 46 ZAPM-33                        2:10.72    9  
                  31.47     1:04.39 (32.92)     1:37.76 (33.37)     2:10.72 (32.96)
  2 Weissman, Kevin           46 MVN-33                         2:26.91    7  
                  34.79     1:11.66 (36.87)     1:49.80 (38.14)     2:26.91 (37.11)
  3 Mc Ginley, Patrick        45 ROSE-33                        2:27.28    6  
                  34.72     1:11.51 (36.79)     1:50.19 (38.68)     2:27.28 (37.09)
  4 Utsumi, Yuji              49 LBG-33                         3:15.82    5  
                  46.70     1:34.44 (47.74)     2:25.07 (50.63)     3:15.82 (50.75)
  5 Miranda, Mike             47 LBG-33                         3:47.98    4  
                  55.05     1:52.39 (57.34)   3:47.98 (1:55.59)                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Douglas           46 MVN-33                           30.99    9  
  2 Wall, Chris               47 SCAQ-33                          31.55    7  
  3 Olson, Brett              46 MVN-33                           32.68    6  
  4 Albright, Philip          49 MVN-33                           34.38    5  
  5 Schwarz, Adam             45 NOVA-33                          35.46    4  
  6 Utsumi, Yuji              49 LBG-33                           35.48    3  
  7 Carlsen, Richard          49 MVN-33                           36.50    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tongate, Terry            48 NOVA-33                        1:09.55    9  
                  33.39     1:09.55 (36.16)                                        
  2 Gibson, Mike              47 MVN-33                         1:09.84    7  
                  33.14     1:09.84 (36.70)                                        
  3 Olson, Brett              46 MVN-33                         1:11.32    6  
                  33.44     1:11.32 (37.88)                                        
  4 Sieck, Bill               46 NOVA-33                        1:13.55    5  
                  34.84     1:13.55 (38.71)                                        
  5 Gierut, Keith             47 MVN-33                         1:14.48    4  
                  34.82     1:14.48 (39.66)                                        
  6 Mc Ginley, Patrick        45 ROSE-33                        1:14.87    3  
                  36.01     1:14.87 (38.86)                                        
  7 Carlsen, Richard          49 MVN-33                         1:24.68    2  
                  39.67     1:24.68 (45.01)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Frank           49 NOVA-33                        2:32.08    9  
                  34.27     1:12.41 (38.14)     1:51.77 (39.36)     2:32.08 (40.31)
  2 Olson, Brett              46 MVN-33                         2:39.32    7  
                  35.71     1:15.98 (40.27)     1:58.40 (42.42)     2:39.32 (40.92)
  3 Tongate, Terry            48 NOVA-33                        2:43.47    6  
                  38.61     1:21.72 (43.11)     2:04.21 (42.49)     2:43.47 (39.26)
  4 Miranda, Mike             47 LBG-33                         3:19.63    5  
                  47.12     1:39.12 (52.00)     2:30.38 (51.26)     3:19.63 (49.25)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Frank              48 NOVA-33                          25.57    9  
  2 Campana, Franco           47 OJAI-33                          27.57    7  
  3 Benner, Tord              49 NOVA-33                          28.13    6  
  4 Olson, Brett              46 MVN-33                           28.49    5  
  5 Hayward, David            48 NOVA-33                          28.53    4  
  6 Schwarz, Adam             45 NOVA-33                          29.19    3  
  7 Tongate, Terry            48 NOVA-33                          29.66    2  
  8 Carlsen, Richard          49 MVN-33                           30.52    1  
  9 Hale, Wesley              45 NOVA-33                          38.22  
 10 Everett, Douglas          45 ARIZ-48                          38.36  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               49 ARIZ-48                          51.86    9  
                  24.48       51.86 (27.38)                                        
  2 Saeger, Rich              45 UNAT-38                          52.99    7  
                  25.05       52.99 (27.94)                                        
  3 Fink, Tom                 46 ZAPM-33                          57.18    6  
                  25.90       57.18 (31.28)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Frank           49 NOVA-33                          59.31    5  
                  27.92       59.31 (31.39)                                        
  5 Gibson, Mike              47 MVN-33                         1:01.21    4  
                  28.63     1:01.21 (32.58)                                        
  6 Deloney, Wayne            49 MVN-33                         1:01.97    3  
                  28.04     1:01.97 (33.93)                                        
  7 Benner, Tord              49 NOVA-33                        1:03.84    2  
                  29.49     1:03.84 (34.35)                                        
  8 Hayward, David            48 NOVA-33                        1:05.44    1  
                  31.03     1:05.44 (34.41)                                        
  9 Mc Ginley, Patrick        45 ROSE-33                        1:06.88  
                  29.58     1:06.88 (37.30)                                        
 10 Arshat, Brad              46 NOVA-33                        1:26.70  
                  38.95     1:26.70 (47.75)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hontas, Mark              45 SCA-33                         2:08.11    9  
                  27.39       57.83 (30.44)     1:30.68 (32.85)     2:08.11 (37.43)
  2 Gibson, Mike              47 MVN-33                         2:25.36    7  
                  30.62     1:05.44 (34.82)     1:42.64 (37.20)     2:25.36 (42.72)
  3 Hayward, David            48 NOVA-33                        2:55.15    6  
                  36.43     1:19.97 (43.54)     2:04.00 (44.03)     2:55.15 (51.15)
  4 Utsumi, Yuji              49 LBG-33                         3:20.61    5  
                  43.90     1:35.00 (51.10)     2:28.11 (53.11)     3:20.61 (52.50)
  5 Arshat, Brad              46 NOVA-33                        3:30.96    4  
                  44.14     1:37.31 (53.17)     2:35.67 (58.36)     3:30.96 (55.29)
  6 Miranda, Mike             47 LBG-33                         3:34.87    3  
                  49.94     1:44.97 (55.03)     2:41.78 (56.81)     3:34.87 (53.09)
  7 Reis, Raul                45 LBG-33                         3:49.88    2  
                  51.02     1:50.32 (59.30)   2:51.02 (1:00.70)     3:49.88 (58.86)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jamie             49 NOVA-33                          55.71    9  
                  25.30       55.71 (30.41)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Andy             47 SBSM-44                        1:00.41    7  
                  28.21     1:00.41 (32.20)                                        
  3 Campana, Franco           47 OJAI-33                        1:03.31    6  
                  29.16     1:03.31 (34.15)                                        
  4 Gibson, Mike              47 MVN-33                         1:04.98    5  
                  30.11     1:04.98 (34.87)                                        
  5 Wall, Chris               47 SCAQ-33                        1:05.97    4  
                  31.48     1:05.97 (34.49)                                        
  6 Benner, Tord              49 NOVA-33                        1:06.38    3  
                  30.20     1:06.38 (36.18)                                        
  7 Sieck, Bill               46 NOVA-33                        1:07.10    2  
                  33.36     1:07.10 (33.74)                                        
  8 Olson, Brett              46 MVN-33                         1:08.99    1  
                  32.91     1:08.99 (36.08)                                        
  9 Schwarz, Adam             45 NOVA-33                        1:09.77  
                  31.50     1:09.77 (38.27)                                        
 10 Tongate, Terry            48 NOVA-33                        1:12.43  
                  35.70     1:12.43 (36.73)                                        
 11 Carlsen, Richard          49 MVN-33                         1:14.85  
                  34.58     1:14.85 (40.27)                                        
 12 Johnson, Robert           46 NOVA-33                        1:27.73  
                  40.49     1:27.73 (47.24)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Tom                 46 ZAPM-33                        2:09.04    9  
                  27.00     1:00.60 (33.60)     1:39.30 (38.70)     2:09.04 (29.74)
  2 Gibson, Mike              47 MVN-33                         2:19.16    7  
                  29.68     1:05.45 (35.77)     1:45.31 (39.86)     2:19.16 (33.85)
  3 Reynolds, Frank           49 NOVA-33                        2:21.68    6  
                  30.24     1:06.40 (36.16)     1:48.86 (42.46)     2:21.68 (32.82)
  4 Benner, Tord              49 NOVA-33                        2:22.72    5  
                  29.92     1:08.28 (38.36)     1:49.94 (41.66)     2:22.72 (32.78)
  5 Sieck, Bill               46 NOVA-33                        2:24.08    4  
                  31.23     1:09.06 (37.83)     1:49.71 (40.65)     2:24.08 (34.37)
  6 Gierut, Keith             47 MVN-33                         2:29.11    3  
                  31.71     1:10.96 (39.25)     1:53.46 (42.50)     2:29.11 (35.65)
  7 Tongate, Terry            48 NOVA-33                        2:45.74    2  
                  31.93     1:21.81 (49.88)     2:06.54 (44.73)     2:45.74 (39.20)
  8 Mader, Douglas E          49 MVN-33                         2:49.38    1  
                  36.08     1:21.77 (45.69)     2:14.06 (52.29)     2:49.38 (35.32)
  9 Arshat, Brad              46 NOVA-33                        2:53.60  
                  38.17     1:22.99 (44.82)     2:14.25 (51.26)     2:53.60 (39.35)
 10 Hale, Wesley              45 NOVA-33                        2:58.97  
                  40.17     1:25.04 (44.87)     2:16.50 (51.46)     2:58.97 (42.47)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginley, Patrick        45 ROSE-33                        5:31.31    9  
                  35.43     1:13.64 (38.21)     1:56.75 (43.11)     2:38.86 (42.11)
        3:30.60 (51.74)     4:18.85 (48.25)     4:56.36 (37.51)     5:31.31 (34.95)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kammerer, Richard         51 RICE-25                          22.26    9  
  2 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33                           23.42    7  
  3 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM-44                          24.68    6  
  4 Whitman, Marc             51 OJAI-33                          24.86    5  
  5 Mitchell, Robert          50 FMT-33                           25.31    4  
  6 Willment, Steven          50 MVN-33                           25.39    3  
  7 Austin, Tony              51 SCAQ-33                          25.69    2  
  8 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33                           25.96    1  
  9 Latham, Glenn             54 COTO-33                          27.71  
 10 Baumgardner, Alan         51 COTO-33                          28.36  
 11 Walker, Frank W           54 MVN-33                           32.15  
 12 Caporale, Rick            54 COTO-33                          32.42  
 13 Samuel, Steve             54 NOVA-33                          32.87  
 14 Magazine, Ross            53 COTO-33                          39.08  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kammerer, Richard         51 RICE-25                          49.50    9  
                  24.27       49.50 (25.23)                                        
  2 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33                           51.27    7  
                  24.49       51.27 (26.78)                                        
  3 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM-44                          53.25    6  
                  25.61       53.25 (27.64)                                        
  4 Whitman, Marc             51 OJAI-33                          54.19    5  
                  26.17       54.19 (28.02)                                        
  5 Willment, Steven          50 MVN-33                           54.58    4  
                  26.50       54.58 (28.08)                                        
  6 Klemes, Jeffrey           50 UNAT-33                          55.73    3  
                  26.69       55.73 (29.04)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Robert          50 FMT-33                           57.12    2  
                  27.19       57.12 (29.93)                                        
  8 Austin, Tony              51 SCAQ-33                          57.18    1  
                  26.89       57.18 (30.29)                                        
  9 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33                           57.72  
                  27.33       57.72 (30.39)                                        
 10 Goodman, Davis            54 MVN-33                         1:03.19  
                  30.30     1:03.19 (32.89)                                        
 11 Latham, Glenn             54 COTO-33                        1:06.40  
                  30.65     1:06.40 (35.75)                                        
 12 Walker, Frank W           54 MVN-33                         1:13.59  
                  35.14     1:13.59 (38.45)                                        
 13 Phelan, Michael           53 NOVA-33                        1:15.13  
                  35.33     1:15.13 (39.80)                                        
 14 Caporale, Rick            54 COTO-33                        1:18.71  
                  36.04     1:18.71 (42.67)                                        
 15 Samuel, Steve             54 NOVA-33                        1:19.01  
                  38.10     1:19.01 (40.91)                                        
 16 Giacomazzi, Albert        53 SCMC-33                        1:22.64  
                  38.21     1:22.64 (44.43)                                        
 17 Magazine, Ross            53 COTO-33                        1:29.80  
                  41.04     1:29.80 (48.76)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kammerer, Richard         51 RICE-25                        1:50.46    9  
                  25.65       53.75 (28.10)     1:22.08 (28.33)     1:50.46 (28.38)
  2 Buckley, Tim P            53 FMT-33                         1:55.77    7  
                  27.58       56.60 (29.02)     1:26.62 (30.02)     1:55.77 (29.15)
  3 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33                         1:56.23    6  
                  27.80       57.34 (29.54)     1:26.90 (29.56)     1:56.23 (29.33)
  4 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM-44                        1:58.63    5  
                  27.53       57.26 (29.73)     1:28.52 (31.26)     1:58.63 (30.11)
  5 Willment, Steven          50 MVN-33                         1:59.41    4  
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)     1:27.56 (31.01)     1:59.41 (31.85)
  6 Leonard, Dan              54 SCAQ-33                        2:04.65    3  
                  29.26     1:01.24 (31.98)     1:33.10 (31.86)     2:04.65 (31.55)
  7 Mitchell, Robert          50 FMT-33                         2:04.76    2  
                  30.35     1:02.34 (31.99)     1:33.58 (31.24)     2:04.76 (31.18)
  8 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33                         2:07.32    1  
                  30.54     1:02.97 (32.43)     1:35.32 (32.35)     2:07.32 (32.00)
  9 Whitman, Marc             51 OJAI-33                        2:12.53  
                  30.21     1:03.93 (33.72)     1:38.33 (34.40)     2:12.53 (34.20)
 10 Baumgardner, Alan         51 COTO-33                        2:28.37  
                  32.91     1:09.52 (36.61)   2:28.66 (1:19.14)         2:28.37 ( )
 11 Anderson, Robert          53 PCAM-38                        2:32.47  
                  35.73     1:13.47 (37.74)     1:53.21 (39.74)     2:32.47 (39.26)
 12 Walker, Frank W           54 MVN-33                         2:42.87  
                  37.73     1:17.63 (39.90)     2:00.05 (42.42)     2:42.87 (42.82)
 13 Phelan, Michael           53 NOVA-33                        2:50.45  
                  40.47     1:24.04 (43.57)     2:06.23 (42.19)     2:50.45 (44.22)
 14 Parnes, Barton            52 LBG-33                         3:10.39  
                  41.26     1:28.08 (46.82)     2:18.54 (50.46)     3:10.39 (51.85)
 15 Magazine, Ross            53 COTO-33                        3:15.14  
                  42.80     1:30.58 (47.78)     2:21.83 (51.25)     3:15.14 (53.31)
 16 Derbyshire, Donald B      51 LBG-33                         3:32.37  
                  46.05     1:42.00 (55.95)     2:38.81 (56.81)     3:32.37 (53.56)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM-44                        5:21.74    9  
                  29.44     1:02.18 (32.74)     1:35.51 (33.33)     2:08.32 (32.81)
        2:41.36 (33.04)     3:14.24 (32.88)     3:46.63 (32.39)     4:19.03 (32.40)
        4:51.13 (32.10)     5:21.74 (30.61)                                        
  2 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33                         5:27.92    7  
                  30.62     1:04.32 (33.70)     1:37.73 (33.41)     2:11.57 (33.84)
        2:45.15 (33.58)     3:18.80 (33.65)     3:51.85 (33.05)     4:24.31 (32.46)
        4:56.55 (32.24)     5:27.92 (31.37)                                        
  3 Willment, Steven          50 MVN-33                         5:36.70    6  
                  31.17     1:04.97 (33.80)     1:39.47 (34.50)     2:13.99 (34.52)
        2:48.71 (34.72)     3:23.45 (34.74)     3:57.51 (34.06)     4:31.21 (33.70)
        5:04.62 (33.41)     5:36.70 (32.08)                                        
  4 Stites, Jim               51 ARIZ-48                        6:01.15    5  
                  34.72     1:11.36 (36.64)     1:48.19 (36.83)     2:25.48 (37.29)
        3:02.72 (37.24)     3:39.74 (37.02)     4:16.50 (36.76)     4:52.85 (36.35)
        5:27.72 (34.87)     6:01.15 (33.43)                                        
  5 Amber, Gregg              52 NOVA-33                        6:54.59    4  
                  37.58     1:18.73 (41.15)     2:00.33 (41.60)     2:42.27 (41.94)
        3:24.08 (41.81)     4:06.97 (42.89)     4:49.34 (42.37)     5:31.73 (42.39)
        6:15.06 (43.33)     6:54.59 (39.53)                                        
  6 Walker, Frank W           54 MVN-33                         7:25.48    3  
                  39.07     1:21.79 (42.72)     2:07.12 (45.33)     2:53.35 (46.23)
        3:39.83 (46.48)     4:25.10 (45.27)     5:10.27 (45.17)     5:56.01 (45.74)
        6:42.45 (46.44)     7:25.48 (43.03)                                        
  7 Phelan, Michael           53 NOVA-33                        7:47.57    2  
                  41.90     1:28.84 (46.94)     2:16.50 (47.66)     3:04.02 (47.52)
        3:51.80 (47.78)     4:38.91 (47.11)     5:26.26 (47.35)     6:14.70 (48.44)
        7:02.79 (48.09)     7:47.57 (44.78)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM-44                       11:11.14    9  
                  29.95     1:03.26 (33.31)     1:37.05 (33.79)     2:11.74 (34.69)
        2:45.34 (33.60)     3:19.36 (34.02)     3:54.02 (34.66)     4:28.24 (34.22)
        5:02.11 (33.87)     5:36.17 (34.06)     6:09.87 (33.70)     6:43.91 (34.04)
        7:18.00 (34.09)     7:52.17 (34.17)     8:25.93 (33.76)     9:00.10 (34.17)
        9:33.62 (33.52)    10:07.36 (33.74)    10:40.69 (33.33)    11:11.14 (30.45)
  2 Willment, Steven          50 MVN-33                        12:11.32    7  
                  32.04     1:06.74 (34.70)     1:41.96 (35.22)     2:17.22 (35.26)
        2:52.42 (35.20)     3:28.46 (36.04)     4:05.31 (36.85)     4:42.31 (37.00)
        5:19.21 (36.90)     5:55.95 (36.74)     6:32.82 (36.87)     7:09.98 (37.16)
        7:46.59 (36.61)     8:24.07 (37.48)     9:01.64 (37.57)     9:39.45 (37.81)
       10:17.41 (37.96)    10:55.78 (38.37)    11:34.91 (39.13)    12:11.32 (36.41)
  3 Stites, Jim               51 ARIZ-48                       12:28.77    6  
                  34.89     1:11.70 (36.81)     1:48.86 (37.16)     2:26.56 (37.70)
        3:04.24 (37.68)     3:42.41 (38.17)     4:20.43 (38.02)     4:58.52 (38.09)
        5:36.43 (37.91)     6:14.70 (38.27)     6:52.00 (37.30)     7:29.87 (37.87)
        8:07.81 (37.94)     8:45.62 (37.81)     9:23.68 (38.06)    10:01.56 (37.88)
       10:39.71 (38.15)    11:17.39 (37.68)    11:54.40 (37.01)    12:28.77 (34.37)
  4 Amber, Gregg              52 NOVA-33                       14:06.09    5  
                  37.13     1:17.42 (40.29)     1:58.68 (41.26)     2:40.97 (42.29)
        3:23.52 (42.55)     4:06.02 (42.50)     4:49.48 (43.46)     5:32.55 (43.07)
        6:16.42 (43.87)     6:59.66 (43.24)     7:42.97 (43.31)     8:26.31 (43.34)
        9:09.32 (43.01)     9:52.55 (43.23)    10:35.83 (43.28)    11:18.45 (42.62)
       12:01.29 (42.84)    12:44.26 (42.97)    13:26.06 (41.80)    14:06.09 (40.03)
  5 Baumgardner, Alan         51 COTO-33                       14:40.73    4  
                  35.03     1:14.73 (39.70)     1:56.73 (42.00)     2:40.81 (44.08)
        3:24.82 (44.01)     4:09.08 (44.26)     4:52.90 (43.82)     5:38.30 (45.40)
        6:24.06 (45.76)     7:10.03 (45.97)     7:56.03 (46.00)     8:41.86 (45.83)
        9:27.64 (45.78)    10:13.47 (45.83)    10:59.51 (46.04)    11:45.37 (45.86)
       12:31.11 (45.74)    13:16.52 (45.41)    14:02.29 (45.77)    14:40.73 (38.44)
  6 Chao, Coochung (JJ)       53 MVN-33                        15:26.17    3  
                  37.48     1:19.37 (41.89)     2:02.93 (43.56)     2:47.42 (44.49)
        3:33.16 (45.74)     4:19.25 (46.09)     5:05.96 (46.71)     5:53.79 (47.83)
        6:40.96 (47.17)     7:29.57 (48.61)     8:17.03 (47.46)     9:04.60 (47.57)
        9:53.54 (48.94)    10:42.42 (48.88)    11:31.34 (48.92)    12:20.25 (48.91)
       13:08.46 (48.21)    13:57.17 (48.71)    14:43.52 (46.35)    15:26.17 (42.65)
  7 Ross, Fredric             54 UNAT-33                       16:55.95    2  
                  39.31     1:23.29 (43.98)     2:09.14 (45.85)     2:58.81 (49.67)
        3:49.46 (50.65)     4:40.72 (51.26)     5:33.91 (53.19)     6:24.75 (50.84)
        7:16.62 (51.87)     8:09.54 (52.92)     9:01.62 (52.08)     9:54.45 (52.83)
       10:47.41 (52.96)    11:41.30 (53.89)    12:34.11 (52.81)    13:26.14 (52.03)
       14:18.61 (52.47)    15:11.38 (52.77)    16:04.92 (53.54)    16:55.95 (51.03)
  8 Giacomazzi, Albert        53 SCMC-33                       17:14.42    1  
                  46.40     1:37.05 (50.65)     2:28.63 (51.58)     3:21.15 (52.52)
        4:12.10 (50.95)     5:04.78 (52.68)     5:56.95 (52.17)                    
            7:42.91 ( )     8:35.46 (52.55)     9:27.48 (52.02)    10:19.77 (52.29)
       11:12.22 (52.45)    12:04.58 (52.36)    12:57.46 (52.88)    13:50.06 (52.60)
       14:43.06 (53.00)    15:34.59 (51.53)    16:25.92 (51.33)    17:14.42 (48.50)
  9 Magazine, Ross            53 COTO-33                       17:50.02  
                  45.57     1:36.05 (50.48)     2:28.84 (52.79)     3:22.54 (53.70)
        4:17.16 (54.62)     5:09.58 (52.42)     6:03.60 (54.02)     6:55.91 (52.31)
        7:49.88 (53.97)     8:43.69 (53.81)     9:37.03 (53.34)    10:31.21 (54.18)
       11:25.64 (54.43)    12:20.50 (54.86)    13:16.05 (55.55)    14:11.04 (54.99)
       15:07.05 (56.01)    16:03.09 (56.04)    16:59.68 (56.59)    17:50.02 (50.34)
 10 Parnes, Barton            52 LBG-33                        18:13.16  
                  43.94     1:32.31 (48.37)     2:23.97 (51.66)     3:18.24 (54.27)
        4:13.14 (54.90)     5:08.85 (55.71)     6:05.84 (56.99)     7:02.52 (56.68)
        7:57.82 (55.30)     8:53.15 (55.33)     9:49.06 (55.91)    10:45.59 (56.53)
       11:41.47 (55.88)    12:38.00 (56.53)    13:34.60 (56.60)    14:31.43 (56.83)
       15:28.30 (56.87)    16:25.42 (57.12)    17:20.26 (54.84)    18:13.16 (52.90)
 11 Derbyshire, Donald B      51 LBG-33                        19:47.79  
                  50.95     1:50.82 (59.87)   2:52.14 (1:01.32)   3:54.23 (1:02.09)
      4:55.94 (1:01.71)     5:55.14 (59.20)     6:54.40 (59.26)   7:54.54 (1:00.14)
        8:53.72 (59.18)     9:52.83 (59.11)  10:53.32 (1:00.49)    11:53.15 (59.83)
     12:53.78 (1:00.63)    13:52.51 (58.73)  14:52.95 (1:00.44)    15:52.86 (59.91)
     16:54.06 (1:01.20)    17:51.93 (57.87)    18:50.93 (59.00)    19:47.79 (56.86)
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Tim P            53 FMT-33                        18:14.55    9  
                  30.70     1:03.74 (33.04)     1:37.21 (33.47)     2:11.26 (34.05)
        2:45.32 (34.06)     3:19.32 (34.00)     3:53.59 (34.27)     4:27.37 (33.78)
        5:01.07 (33.70)     5:34.57 (33.50)     6:08.24 (33.67)     6:41.90 (33.66)
        7:15.45 (33.55)     7:48.98 (33.53)     8:22.46 (33.48)     8:56.08 (33.62)
        9:29.43 (33.35)    10:02.74 (33.31)    10:35.86 (33.12)    11:09.37 (33.51)
       11:42.59 (33.22)    12:16.05 (33.46)    12:49.17 (33.12)    13:22.29 (33.12)
       13:55.55 (33.26)    14:28.56 (33.01)    15:01.57 (33.01)    15:34.45 (32.88)
       16:07.34 (32.89)    16:39.99 (32.65)    17:12.60 (32.61)    17:44.62 (32.02)
       18:14.55 (29.93)
  2 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM-44                       18:55.99    7  
                  30.22     1:03.59 (33.37)     1:38.05 (34.46)     2:12.79 (34.74)
        2:47.39 (34.60)     3:21.84 (34.45)     3:56.52 (34.68)     4:30.90 (34.38)
        5:05.47 (34.57)     5:40.12 (34.65)     6:14.61 (34.49)     6:49.04 (34.43)
        7:23.79 (34.75)     7:58.84 (35.05)     8:33.41 (34.57)     9:08.53 (35.12)
        9:43.49 (34.96)    10:18.85 (35.36)    10:53.45 (34.60)    11:28.42 (34.97)
       12:03.41 (34.99)    12:38.87 (35.46)    13:13.65 (34.78)    13:48.97 (35.32)
       14:23.90 (34.93)    14:58.83 (34.93)    15:34.15 (35.32)    16:09.05 (34.90)
       16:43.82 (34.77)    17:17.51 (33.69)    17:51.76 (34.25)    18:24.85 (33.09)
       18:55.99 (31.14)
  3 Willment, Steven          50 MVN-33                        20:51.47    6  
                  32.04     1:06.43 (34.39)     1:41.66 (35.23)     2:17.36 (35.70)
        2:53.53 (36.17)     3:30.43 (36.90)     4:07.55 (37.12)     4:45.08 (37.53)
        5:22.66 (37.58)     6:00.42 (37.76)     6:38.45 (38.03)     7:16.14 (37.69)
        7:53.74 (37.60)     8:31.34 (37.60)     9:09.79 (38.45)     9:47.61 (37.82)
       10:26.16 (38.55)    11:05.02 (38.86)    11:43.90 (38.88)    12:22.86 (38.96)
       13:02.02 (39.16)    13:41.01 (38.99)    14:20.41 (39.40)    14:59.10 (38.69)
       15:38.61 (39.51)    16:18.07 (39.46)    16:57.13 (39.06)    17:37.45 (40.32)
       18:17.26 (39.81)    18:56.86 (39.60)    19:36.38 (39.52)    20:14.57 (38.19)
       20:51.47 (36.90)
  4 Strybel, David            54 ROSE-33                       21:06.39    5  
                  33.93     1:11.20 (37.27)     1:49.49 (38.29)     2:27.97 (38.48)
        3:06.55 (38.58)     3:44.85 (38.30)     4:23.25 (38.40)     5:01.29 (38.04)
        5:39.55 (38.26)     6:17.95 (38.40)     6:56.34 (38.39)     7:34.74 (38.40)
        8:13.29 (38.55)     8:51.79 (38.50)     9:30.68 (38.89)    10:09.25 (38.57)
       10:47.73 (38.48)    11:26.07 (38.34)    12:04.48 (38.41)    12:43.17 (38.69)
       13:21.67 (38.50)    14:00.22 (38.55)    14:39.47 (39.25)    15:18.51 (39.04)
       15:57.89 (39.38)    16:36.56 (38.67)    17:15.84 (39.28)    17:55.30 (39.46)
       18:34.55 (39.25)    19:13.72 (39.17)    19:53.19 (39.47)    20:30.86 (37.67)
       21:06.39 (35.53)
  5 Reimers, Richard F        50 MVN-33                        21:12.37    4  
                  35.51     1:13.99 (38.48)     1:52.77 (38.78)     2:32.33 (39.56)
        3:11.56 (39.23)     3:51.19 (39.63)     4:30.60 (39.41)     5:10.02 (39.42)
        5:49.19 (39.17)     6:27.85 (38.66)     7:06.01 (38.16)     7:44.95 (38.94)
        8:24.45 (39.50)     9:03.42 (38.97)     9:42.49 (39.07)    10:21.42 (38.93)
       11:00.44 (39.02)    11:38.74 (38.30)    12:17.71 (38.97)    12:55.93 (38.22)
       13:34.18 (38.25)    14:12.37 (38.19)    14:50.66 (38.29)    15:29.25 (38.59)
       16:07.51 (38.26)    16:46.20 (38.69)    17:24.74 (38.54)    18:03.27 (38.53)
       18:41.56 (38.29)    19:19.75 (38.19)    19:57.94 (38.19)    20:35.74 (37.80)
       21:12.37 (36.63)
  6 Stites, Jim               51 ARIZ-48                       21:18.70    3  
                  35.69     1:13.54 (37.85)     1:51.99 (38.45)     2:31.02 (39.03)
        3:10.11 (39.09)     3:48.95 (38.84)     4:27.85 (38.90)     5:06.62 (38.77)
        5:45.49 (38.87)     6:23.73 (38.24)     7:02.54 (38.81)     7:41.69 (39.15)
        8:20.47 (38.78)     8:59.78 (39.31)     9:39.14 (39.36)    10:18.17 (39.03)
       10:57.25 (39.08)    11:36.45 (39.20)    12:15.41 (38.96)    12:54.33 (38.92)
       13:33.52 (39.19)    14:12.63 (39.11)    14:51.60 (38.97)    15:30.75 (39.15)
       16:09.74 (38.99)    16:48.84 (39.10)    17:27.60 (38.76)    18:06.28 (38.68)
       18:44.88 (38.60)    19:23.94 (39.06)    20:02.48 (38.54)    20:41.76 (39.28)
       21:18.70 (36.94)
  7 Amber, Gregg              52 NOVA-33                       23:07.01    2  
                  37.09     1:17.65 (40.56)     1:59.66 (42.01)     2:41.98 (42.32)
        3:24.59 (42.61)     4:07.18 (42.59)     4:49.59 (42.41)     5:32.40 (42.81)
        6:14.57 (42.17)     6:57.52 (42.95)     7:39.73 (42.21)     8:22.23 (42.50)
        9:04.90 (42.67)     9:47.63 (42.73)    10:29.55 (41.92)    11:12.59 (43.04)
       11:55.35 (42.76)    12:37.43 (42.08)    13:19.08 (41.65)    14:01.07 (41.99)
       14:43.15 (42.08)    15:25.36 (42.21)    16:07.48 (42.12)    16:50.17 (42.69)
       17:32.63 (42.46)    18:14.52 (41.89)    18:57.06 (42.54)    19:38.90 (41.84)
       20:21.48 (42.58)    21:03.83 (42.35)    21:46.32 (42.49)    22:27.68 (41.36)
       23:07.01 (39.33)
  8 Chao, Coochung (JJ)       53 MVN-33                        24:57.23    1  
                  37.73     1:19.09 (41.36)     2:01.80 (42.71)     2:45.06 (43.26)
        3:29.74 (44.68)     4:14.61 (44.87)     4:59.80 (45.19)     5:45.36 (45.56)
        6:30.52 (45.16)     7:15.60 (45.08)     8:01.05 (45.45)     8:46.67 (45.62)
        9:32.62 (45.95)    10:18.73 (46.11)    11:04.66 (45.93)    11:50.81 (46.15)
       12:36.98 (46.17)    13:23.28 (46.30)    14:09.99 (46.71)    14:56.79 (46.80)
       15:43.60 (46.81)    16:29.27 (45.67)    17:15.35 (46.08)    18:01.78 (46.43)
       18:48.43 (46.65)    19:35.08 (46.65)    20:22.26 (47.18)    21:08.90 (46.64)
       21:55.92 (47.02)    22:42.88 (46.96)    23:29.98 (47.10)    24:15.80 (45.82)
       24:57.23 (41.43)
  9 Baumgardner, Alan         51 COTO-33                       25:11.10  
                  36.56     1:16.69 (40.13)     2:00.12 (43.43)     2:44.69 (44.57)
        3:29.48 (44.79)     4:13.93 (44.45)     4:58.59 (44.66)     5:43.72 (45.13)
        6:29.48 (45.76)     7:15.61 (46.13)     8:02.44 (46.83)     8:48.36 (45.92)
        9:34.78 (46.42)    10:21.74 (46.96)    11:08.71 (46.97)    11:55.29 (46.58)
       12:41.27 (45.98)    13:27.54 (46.27)    14:13.69 (46.15)    15:00.92 (47.23)
       15:47.31 (46.39)    16:34.15 (46.84)    17:21.45 (47.30)    18:09.20 (47.75)
       18:56.34 (47.14)    19:43.42 (47.08)    20:30.09 (46.67)    21:17.20 (47.11)
       22:03.42 (46.22)    22:49.89 (46.47)    23:35.29 (45.40)    24:24.11 (48.82)
       25:11.10 (46.99)
 10 Walker, Frank W           54 MVN-33                        25:33.33  
                  40.67     1:25.45 (44.78)     2:11.52 (46.07)     2:57.26 (45.74)
        3:43.39 (46.13)     4:29.14 (45.75)     5:15.00 (45.86)     6:00.11 (45.11)
        6:46.28 (46.17)     7:32.60 (46.32)     8:19.49 (46.89)     9:06.34 (46.85)
        9:53.01 (46.67)    10:40.30 (47.29)    11:27.69 (47.39)    12:14.55 (46.86)
       13:01.71 (47.16)    13:48.63 (46.92)    14:35.25 (46.62)    15:22.93 (47.68)
       16:09.44 (46.51)    16:57.46 (48.02)    17:44.20 (46.74)    18:32.46 (48.26)
       19:20.57 (48.11)    20:07.77 (47.20)    20:55.51 (47.74)    21:42.44 (46.93)
       22:29.29 (46.85)    23:16.64 (47.35)    24:03.59 (46.95)    24:50.68 (47.09)
       25:33.33 (42.65)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kammerer, Richard         51 RICE-25                          26.59    9  
  2 Magazine, Ross            53 COTO-33                          45.73    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kammerer, Richard         51 RICE-25                          56.94    9  
                  27.54       56.94 (29.40)                                        
  2 Wilson, Grant             51 OJAI-33                        1:13.03    7  
                  36.09     1:13.03 (36.94)                                        
  3 Derbyshire, Donald B      51 LBG-33                         2:08.70    6  
                1:01.72   2:08.70 (1:06.98)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kammerer, Richard         51 RICE-25                        2:07.54    9  
                  29.86     1:00.97 (31.11)     1:33.78 (32.81)     2:07.54 (33.76)
  2 Wilson, Grant             51 OJAI-33                        2:32.25    7  
                  37.74     1:16.82 (39.08)     1:55.34 (38.52)     2:32.25 (36.91)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA-33                          28.32    9  
  2 Leonard, Dan              54 SCAQ-33                          30.48    7  
  3 Dauser, John              53 NOVA-33                          34.24    6  
  4 Chao, Coochung (JJ)       53 MVN-33                           35.47    5  
  5 Anderson, Robert          53 PCAM-38                          36.59    4  
  6 Latham, Glenn             54 COTO-33                          37.95    3  
  7 Whitman, Marc             51 OJAI-33                          38.24    2  
  8 Samuel, Steve             54 NOVA-33                          39.43    1  
  9 Parnes, Barton            52 LBG-33                           43.91  
 10 Magazine, Ross            53 COTO-33                          51.59  
 11 Derbyshire, Donald B      51 LBG-33                         1:06.50  
 -- Caporale, Rick            54 COTO-33                             DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA-33                        1:02.21    9  
                  29.61     1:02.21 (32.60)                                        
  2 Leonard, Dan              54 SCAQ-33                        1:06.97    7  
                  31.28     1:06.97 (35.69)                                        
  3 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33                         1:09.15    6  
                  33.00     1:09.15 (36.15)                                        
  4 Dauser, John              53 NOVA-33                        1:13.84    5  
                  35.08     1:13.84 (38.76)                                        
  5 Anderson, Robert          53 PCAM-38                        1:21.54    4  
                  39.25     1:21.54 (42.29)                                        
  6 Chao, Coochung (JJ)       53 MVN-33                         1:21.65    3  
                  38.73     1:21.65 (42.92)                                        
  7 Latham, Glenn             54 COTO-33                        1:22.94    2  
                  39.65     1:22.94 (43.29)                                        
  8 Phelan, Michael           53 NOVA-33                        1:32.39    1  
                  43.14     1:32.39 (49.25)                                        
  9 Samuel, Steve             54 NOVA-33                        1:32.64  
                  43.43     1:32.64 (49.21)                                        
 10 Parnes, Barton            52 LBG-33                         1:34.98  
                  45.06     1:34.98 (49.92)                                        
 11 Derbyshire, Donald B      51 LBG-33                         2:25.22  
                1:05.90   2:25.22 (1:19.32)                                        
 -- Caporale, Rick            54 COTO-33                             DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM-33                         2:31.36    9  
                  34.89     1:13.25 (38.36)     1:52.25 (39.00)     2:31.36 (39.11)
  2 Leonard, Dan              54 SCAQ-33                        2:32.89    7  
                  33.97     1:13.11 (39.14)     1:52.64 (39.53)     2:32.89 (40.25)
  3 Dauser, John              53 NOVA-33                        2:42.56    6  
                  36.50     1:16.46 (39.96)     1:58.26 (41.80)     2:42.56 (44.30)
  4 Strybel, David            54 ROSE-33                        2:44.45    5  
                  36.55     1:17.67 (41.12)     2:00.16 (42.49)     2:44.45 (44.29)
  5 Anderson, Robert          53 PCAM-38                        3:10.31    4  
                  46.17     1:34.36 (48.19)     2:22.53 (48.17)     3:10.31 (47.78)
  6 Samuel, Steve             54 NOVA-33                        3:31.87    3  
                  44.87     1:36.24 (51.37)     2:34.61 (58.37)     3:31.87 (57.26)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberto, John              50 CVAS-38                          24.81    9  
  2 Klemes, Jeffrey           50 UNAT-33                          27.49    7  
  3 Whitman, Marc             51 OJAI-33                          28.04    6  
  4 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33                           28.19    5  
  5 Leonard, Dan              54 SCAQ-33                          28.57    4  
  6 Chao, Coochung (JJ)       53 MVN-33                           33.28    3  
  7 Samuel, Steve             54 NOVA-33                          41.45    2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberto, John              50 CVAS-38                          55.95    9  
                  26.59       55.95 (29.36)                                        
  2 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33                         1:00.13    7  
                  28.36     1:00.13 (31.77)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael          54 MVN-33                         2:29.02    9  
                  32.59     1:10.11 (37.52)     1:49.42 (39.31)     2:29.02 (39.60)
  2 Parnes, Barton            52 LBG-33                         4:33.19    7  
                  51.42   1:56.07 (1:04.65)   3:11.62 (1:15.55)   4:33.19 (1:21.57)
  3 Derbyshire, Donald B      51 LBG-33                         5:18.48    6  
                1:02.41   2:08.93 (1:06.52)   3:35.78 (1:26.85)   5:18.48 (1:42.70)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA-33                          58.74    9  
                  28.35       58.74 (30.39)                                        
  2 Oberto, John              50 CVAS-38                        1:01.00    7  
                  27.48     1:01.00 (33.52)                                        
  3 Dauser, John              53 NOVA-33                        1:10.93    6  
                  34.42     1:10.93 (36.51)                                        
  4 Austin, Tony              51 SCAQ-33                        1:13.25    5  
                  34.75     1:13.25 (38.50)                                        
  5 Goodman, Davis            54 MVN-33                         1:16.33    4  
                  37.31     1:16.33 (39.02)                                        
  6 Anderson, Robert          53 PCAM-38                        1:17.74    3  
                  38.81     1:17.74 (38.93)                                        
  7 Latham, Glenn             54 COTO-33                        1:19.50    2  
                  38.60     1:19.50 (40.90)                                        
 -- Whitman, Marc             51 OJAI-33                             DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strybel, David            54 ROSE-33                        2:28.61    9  
                  30.97     1:11.13 (40.16)     1:54.49 (43.36)     2:28.61 (34.12)
  2 Dauser, John              53 NOVA-33                        2:35.02    7  
                  32.95     1:16.73 (43.78)     1:59.87 (43.14)     2:35.02 (35.15)
  3 Anderson, Robert          53 PCAM-38                        3:03.17    6  
                  40.61     1:29.43 (48.82)     2:21.61 (52.18)     3:03.17 (41.56)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA-33                        4:43.74    9  
                  31.06     1:05.98 (34.92)     1:45.38 (39.40)     2:25.21 (39.83)
        3:02.40 (37.19)     3:40.62 (38.22)     4:13.05 (32.43)     4:43.74 (30.69)
  2 Dauser, John              53 NOVA-33                        5:42.26    7  
                  37.29     1:20.88 (43.59)     2:09.28 (48.40)     2:57.20 (47.92)
        3:41.74 (44.54)     4:28.42 (46.68)     5:05.94 (37.52)     5:42.26 (36.32)
  3 Chao, Coochung (JJ)       53 MVN-33                         6:39.68    6  
                  40.10     1:28.55 (48.45)     2:25.35 (56.80)     3:21.51 (56.16)
        4:12.44 (50.93)     5:04.55 (52.11)     5:53.57 (49.02)     6:39.68 (46.11)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             59 VCM-33                           24.65    9  
  2 Fowler, Gregory           55 MVN-33                           26.12    7  
  3 Longworth, Mark           57 MVN-33                           26.40    6  
  4 Christl, Peter            55 OJAI-33                          26.79    5  
  5 Derr, John                59 VCM-33                           28.07    4  
  6 Divan, Paul               57 MVN-33                           29.32    3  
  7 Conrad, Jeff              59 COTO-33                          30.31    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             59 VCM-33                           54.83    9  
                  25.86       54.83 (28.97)                                        
  2 Christl, Peter            55 OJAI-33                          57.47    7  
                  27.27       57.47 (30.20)                                        
  3 Fowler, Gregory           55 MVN-33                           58.37    6  
                  27.98       58.37 (30.39)                                        
  4 Lucas, James              58 LAAC-33                          58.57    5  
                  28.61       58.57 (29.96)                                        
  5 Longworth, Mark           57 MVN-33                           59.83    4  
                  28.41       59.83 (31.42)                                        
  6 Wilson, Scott             57 OJAI-33                        1:05.84    3  
                  31.51     1:05.84 (34.33)                                        
  7 Divan, Paul               57 MVN-33                         1:06.83    2  
                  32.93     1:06.83 (33.90)                                        
  8 Conrad, Jeff              59 COTO-33                        1:06.87    1  
                  32.69     1:06.87 (34.18)                                        
  9 Owen, Steven              57 NOVA-33                        1:10.35  
                  33.30     1:10.35 (37.05)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             59 VCM-33                         2:02.57    9  
                  29.12     1:01.05 (31.93)     1:32.22 (31.17)     2:02.57 (30.35)
  2 Christl, Peter            55 OJAI-33                        2:10.08    7  
                  29.41     1:02.42 (33.01)   2:10.80 (1:08.38)         2:10.08 ( )
  3 Derr, John                59 VCM-33                         2:17.08    6  
                  32.97     1:08.87 (35.90)     1:44.01 (35.14)     2:17.08 (33.07)
  4 Larson, Charles           56 WH2O-33                        2:19.46    5  
                  31.79     1:06.90 (35.11)     1:43.08 (36.18)     2:19.46 (36.38)
  5 Longworth, Mark           57 MVN-33                         2:26.26    4  
                  32.50     1:10.07 (37.57)     1:49.22 (39.15)     2:26.26 (37.04)
  6 Conrad, Jeff              59 COTO-33                        2:32.40    3  
                  34.14     1:11.53 (37.39)     1:50.24 (38.71)     2:32.40 (42.16)
  7 Trowbridge, Val           55 MVN-33                         2:38.24    2  
                  35.79     1:14.45 (38.66)     1:56.17 (41.72)     2:38.24 (42.07)
  8 Tustaniwskyj, Jerry       55 MVN-33                         2:57.85    1  
                  39.19     1:22.90 (43.71)     2:09.11 (46.21)     2:57.85 (48.74)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             59 VCM-33                         5:36.52    9  
                  31.50     1:05.66 (34.16)     1:40.13 (34.47)     2:14.31 (34.18)
        2:48.27 (33.96)     3:22.38 (34.11)     3:56.74 (34.36)     4:30.84 (34.10)
        5:04.57 (33.73)     5:36.52 (31.95)                                        
  2 Lucas, James              58 LAAC-33                        6:26.48    7  
                  34.72     1:12.35 (37.63)     1:50.88 (38.53)     2:30.67 (39.79)
        3:10.99 (40.32)     3:50.46 (39.47)     4:30.06 (39.60)     5:09.99 (39.93)
        5:49.95 (39.96)     6:26.48 (36.53)                                        
  3 Tustaniwskyj, Jerry       55 MVN-33                         8:27.48    6  
                  42.14     1:28.08 (45.94)     2:17.55 (49.47)     3:08.07 (50.52)
        3:59.62 (51.55)     4:52.06 (52.44)     5:45.79 (53.73)     6:40.53 (54.74)
        7:33.83 (53.30)     8:27.48 (53.65)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Charles           56 WH2O-33                       13:03.87    9  
                  34.82     1:12.92 (38.10)     1:51.34 (38.42)     2:30.21 (38.87)
        3:09.62 (39.41)     3:49.46 (39.84)     4:29.13 (39.67)     5:09.40 (40.27)
        5:50.09 (40.69)     6:30.33 (40.24)     7:10.10 (39.77)     7:50.03 (39.93)
        8:30.05 (40.02)     9:09.77 (39.72)     9:49.32 (39.55)    10:28.54 (39.22)
       11:07.91 (39.37)    11:47.28 (39.37)    12:26.44 (39.16)    13:03.87 (37.43)
  2 Wilson, Scott             57 OJAI-33                       14:59.38    7  
                  42.64     1:24.20 (41.56)     2:09.17 (44.97)     2:55.02 (45.85)
        3:40.73 (45.71)     4:26.29 (45.56)                             6:03.16 ( )
        6:47.44 (44.28)     7:32.54 (45.10)     8:17.77 (45.23)     9:02.62 (44.85)
        9:47.98 (45.36)    10:33.08 (45.10)    11:17.93 (44.85)    12:02.17 (44.24)
       12:47.06 (44.89)    13:30.99 (43.93)    14:15.04 (44.05)    14:59.38 (44.34)
  3 Owen, Steven              57 NOVA-33                       15:03.14    6  
                  39.73     1:24.52 (44.79)     2:09.75 (45.23)     2:55.18 (45.43)
        3:40.08 (44.90)     4:25.45 (45.37)     5:11.63 (46.18)     5:58.28 (46.65)
        6:44.57 (46.29)     7:30.23 (45.66)     8:16.48 (46.25)     9:02.51 (46.03)
        9:48.91 (46.40)    10:34.84 (45.93)    11:20.87 (46.03)    12:06.04 (45.17)
       12:51.22 (45.18)    13:36.81 (45.59)    14:21.30 (44.49)    15:03.14 (41.84)
  4 Trowbridge, Val           55 MVN-33                        15:55.18    5  
                  39.64     1:24.00 (44.36)     2:10.77 (46.77)     2:58.96 (48.19)
        3:47.86 (48.90)     4:36.57 (48.71)     5:24.85 (48.28)     6:12.13 (47.28)
        7:01.09 (48.96)     7:50.84 (49.75)     8:39.99 (49.15)     9:28.44 (48.45)
       10:17.89 (49.45)    11:07.02 (49.13)    11:56.03 (49.01)    12:45.44 (49.41)
       13:33.76 (48.32)    14:22.22 (48.46)    15:11.11 (48.89)    15:55.18 (44.07)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33                        19:34.22    9  
                  31.14     1:05.95 (34.81)     1:40.76 (34.81)     2:15.91 (35.15)
        2:51.76 (35.85)     3:27.27 (35.51)     4:02.92 (35.65)     4:38.87 (35.95)
        5:15.14 (36.27)     5:50.58 (35.44)     6:26.91 (36.33)     7:02.30 (35.39)
        7:37.94 (35.64)     8:14.09 (36.15)     8:49.85 (35.76)     9:26.12 (36.27)
       10:02.57 (36.45)    10:38.65 (36.08)    11:14.61 (35.96)    11:50.54 (35.93)
       12:26.77 (36.23)    13:02.77 (36.00)    13:38.22 (35.45)    14:14.51 (36.29)
       14:50.52 (36.01)    15:26.09 (35.57)    16:02.28 (36.19)    16:38.16 (35.88)
       17:14.09 (35.93)    17:49.63 (35.54)    18:25.13 (35.50)    19:00.30 (35.17)
       19:34.22 (33.92)
  2 Gleason, Steve L          57 SCA-33                        21:33.51    7  
                  36.11     1:15.58 (39.47)     1:55.18 (39.60)     2:35.19 (40.01)
        3:14.79 (39.60)     3:54.62 (39.83)     4:34.60 (39.98)     5:14.02 (39.42)
        5:53.58 (39.56)     6:32.62 (39.04)     7:11.96 (39.34)     7:51.08 (39.12)
        8:30.96 (39.88)     9:10.42 (39.46)     9:49.81 (39.39)    10:29.01 (39.20)
       11:08.53 (39.52)    11:48.30 (39.77)    12:27.72 (39.42)    13:07.03 (39.31)
       13:46.63 (39.60)    14:25.63 (39.00)    15:05.17 (39.54)    15:44.34 (39.17)
       16:23.02 (38.68)    17:01.81 (38.79)    17:40.81 (39.00)    18:19.68 (38.87)
       18:58.65 (38.97)    19:37.17 (38.52)    20:16.00 (38.83)    20:54.92 (38.92)
       21:33.51 (38.59)
  3 Larson, Charles           56 WH2O-33                       21:53.87    6  
                  35.20     1:13.61 (38.41)     1:52.90 (39.29)     2:31.95 (39.05)
        3:11.72 (39.77)     3:51.22 (39.50)     4:30.43 (39.21)     5:09.99 (39.56)
        5:49.54 (39.55)     6:28.82 (39.28)     7:08.89 (40.07)     7:48.40 (39.51)
        8:27.97 (39.57)     9:07.73 (39.76)     9:47.73 (40.00)    10:27.99 (40.26)
       11:08.33 (40.34)    11:48.61 (40.28)    12:28.27 (39.66)    13:08.22 (39.95)
       13:48.36 (40.14)    14:28.47 (40.11)    15:08.72 (40.25)    15:49.00 (40.28)
       16:29.65 (40.65)    17:10.28 (40.63)    17:51.19 (40.91)    18:31.97 (40.78)
       19:12.52 (40.55)    19:53.32 (40.80)    20:34.07 (40.75)    21:14.61 (40.54)
       21:53.87 (39.26)
  4 Trowbridge, Val           55 MVN-33                        26:26.66    5  
                  40.04     1:24.11 (44.07)     2:09.92 (45.81)     2:55.79 (45.87)
        3:42.41 (46.62)     4:28.83 (46.42)     5:14.36 (45.53)     6:01.02 (46.66)
        6:48.05 (47.03)     7:34.96 (46.91)     8:22.24 (47.28)     9:10.74 (48.50)
        9:58.37 (47.63)    10:46.77 (48.40)    11:35.55 (48.78)    12:24.73 (49.18)
       13:14.15 (49.42)    14:02.94 (48.79)    14:52.37 (49.43)    15:41.48 (49.11)
       16:30.29 (48.81)    17:19.78 (49.49)    18:09.52 (49.74)    18:59.48 (49.96)
       19:48.87 (49.39)    20:39.20 (50.33)    21:30.48 (51.28)    22:22.17 (51.69)
       23:12.70 (50.53)    24:03.54 (50.84)    24:52.52 (48.98)    25:40.85 (48.33)
       26:26.66 (45.81)
  5 Tustaniwskyj, Jerry       55 MVN-33                        29:41.56    4  
                  43.02     1:30.02 (47.00)     2:20.11 (50.09)     3:12.07 (51.96)
        4:06.99 (54.92)     5:01.57 (54.58)     5:55.61 (54.04)     6:52.64 (57.03)
        7:46.93 (54.29)     8:45.72 (58.79)   9:56.19 (1:10.47)    10:48.84 (52.65)
       11:48.42 (59.58)    12:41.97 (53.55)    13:36.03 (54.06)    14:29.27 (53.24)
       15:22.25 (52.98)    16:16.68 (54.43)    17:13.50 (56.82)    18:06.76 (53.26)
       18:59.67 (52.91)    19:52.30 (52.63)    20:45.41 (53.11)    21:38.68 (53.27)
       22:37.90 (59.22)    23:29.29 (51.39)    24:22.26 (52.97)    25:15.87 (53.61)
       26:08.42 (52.55)    27:01.17 (52.75)    27:52.98 (51.81)    28:51.74 (58.76)
       29:41.56 (49.82)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Gregory           55 MVN-33                           31.89    9  
  2 Edwards, Clive            55 SWM-33                           34.70    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, James              58 LAAC-33                        1:06.54    9  
                  32.77     1:06.54 (33.77)                                        
  2 Owen, Steven              57 NOVA-33                        1:23.65    7  
                  40.00     1:23.65 (43.65)                                        
  3 Wilson, Scott             57 OJAI-33                        1:25.30    6  
                  41.10     1:25.30 (44.20)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, James              58 LAAC-33                        2:24.83    9  
                  33.93     1:10.54 (36.61)     1:48.18 (37.64)     2:24.83 (36.65)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33                           30.00    9  
  2 Templin, Philip John      55 UCI-33                           32.04    7  
  3 Derr, John                59 VCM-33                           32.99    6  
  4 Divan, Paul               57 MVN-33                           36.52    5  
  5 Trowbridge, Val           55 MVN-33                           38.12    4  
  6 Mott, J Steven            59 UNAT-33                          39.25    3  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33                         1:06.07    9  
                  31.37     1:06.07 (34.70)                                        
  2 Templin, Philip John      55 UCI-33                         1:09.75    7  
                  32.47     1:09.75 (37.28)                                        
  3 Edwards, Clive            55 SWM-33                         1:13.71    6  
                  34.03     1:13.71 (39.68)                                        
  4 Divan, Paul               57 MVN-33                         1:22.50    5  
                  39.71     1:22.50 (42.79)                                        
  5 Trowbridge, Val           55 MVN-33                         1:25.89    4  
                  39.42     1:25.89 (46.47)                                        
  6 Mott, J Steven            59 UNAT-33                        1:26.94    3  
                  40.74     1:26.94 (46.20)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33                         2:29.25    9  
                  34.12     1:11.90 (37.78)     1:50.70 (38.80)     2:29.25 (38.55)
  2 Templin, Philip John      55 UCI-33                         2:36.11    7  
                  35.86     1:16.51 (40.65)     1:56.57 (40.06)     2:36.11 (39.54)
  3 Edwards, Clive            55 SWM-33                         2:47.22    6  
                  36.52     1:18.52 (42.00)     2:03.00 (44.48)     2:47.22 (44.22)
  4 Divan, Paul               57 MVN-33                         2:58.87    5  
                  40.48     1:25.47 (44.99)     2:12.36 (46.89)     2:58.87 (46.51)
  5 Trowbridge, Val           55 MVN-33                         3:17.52    4  
                  44.03     1:33.44 (49.41)     2:26.64 (53.20)     3:17.52 (50.88)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longworth, Mark           57 MVN-33                           28.89    9  
  2 Astudillo, Fabio          56 SDSM-44                          29.15    7  
  3 Gleason, Steve L          57 SCA-33                           29.35    6  
  4 Christl, Peter            55 OJAI-33                          29.75    5  
  5 Fowler, Gregory           55 MVN-33                           30.54    4  
  6 Edwards, Clive            55 SWM-33                           32.05    3  
  7 Larson, Charles           56 WH2O-33                          32.31    2  
 -- Owen, Steven              57 NOVA-33                             DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Steve L          57 SCA-33                         1:05.53    9  
                  30.92     1:05.53 (34.61)                                        
  2 Astudillo, Fabio          56 SDSM-44                        1:08.53    7  
                  32.11     1:08.53 (36.42)                                        
  3 Larson, Charles           56 WH2O-33                        1:14.99    6  
                  35.97     1:14.99 (39.02)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Charles           56 WH2O-33                        2:47.23    9  
                  38.28     1:20.77 (42.49)     2:03.37 (42.60)     2:47.23 (43.86)
  2 Gleason, Steve L          57 SCA-33                         2:49.72    7  
                  36.01     1:16.92 (40.91)     2:01.09 (44.17)     2:49.72 (48.63)
  3 Astudillo, Fabio          56 SDSM-44                        3:05.15    6  
                  38.03     1:22.95 (44.92)     2:16.65 (53.70)     3:05.15 (48.50)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33                         1:00.74    9  
                  28.93     1:00.74 (31.81)                                        
  2 Templin, Philip John      55 UCI-33                         1:05.02    7  
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)                                        
  3 Christl, Peter            55 OJAI-33                        1:08.25    6  
                  31.61     1:08.25 (36.64)                                        
  4 Fowler, Gregory           55 MVN-33                         1:08.46    5  
                  30.82     1:08.46 (37.64)                                        
  5 Edwards, Clive            55 SWM-33                         1:10.13    4  
                  33.60     1:10.13 (36.53)                                        
  6 Conrad, Jeff              59 COTO-33                        1:24.06    3  
                  38.08     1:24.06 (45.98)                                        
 -- Wilson, Scott             57 OJAI-33                             DQ  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, Philip John      55 UCI-33                         2:22.35    9  
                  30.54     1:09.09 (38.55)     1:50.22 (41.13)     2:22.35 (32.13)
  2 Lucas, James              58 LAAC-33                        2:29.55    7  
                  32.88     1:10.39 (37.51)     1:54.40 (44.01)     2:29.55 (35.15)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              59 VCM-33                         4:57.07    9  
                  30.15     1:04.78 (34.63)     1:44.30 (39.52)     2:23.27 (38.97)
        3:04.67 (41.40)     3:47.49 (42.82)     4:22.92 (35.43)     4:57.07 (34.15)
  2 Templin, Philip John      55 UCI-33                         5:02.53    7  
                  33.67     1:13.23 (39.56)     1:54.47 (41.24)     2:34.63 (40.16)
        3:16.33 (41.70)     3:56.79 (40.46)     4:30.45 (33.66)     5:02.53 (32.08)
  3 Lucas, James              58 LAAC-33                        5:39.92    6  
                  34.59     1:14.36 (39.77)     1:58.24 (43.88)     2:42.51 (44.27)
        3:31.93 (49.42)     4:20.82 (48.89)     5:01.50 (40.68)     5:39.92 (38.42)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Robert             62 VCM-33                           28.66    9  
  2 Delatre, Harry            62 OJAI-33                          32.63    7  
  3 Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33                          33.19    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Robert             62 VCM-33                         1:05.18    9  
                  32.66     1:05.18 (32.52)                                        
  2 Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33                        1:15.00    7  
                  33.20     1:15.00 (41.80)                                        
  3 Huszcz, M                 61 NOVA-33                        1:24.31    6  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Robert             62 VCM-33                         2:27.63    9  
                  33.70     1:10.14 (36.44)     1:49.38 (39.24)     2:27.63 (38.25)
  2 Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33                        2:55.39    7  
                  37.68     1:23.46 (45.78)     2:12.71 (49.25)     2:55.39 (42.68)
  3 Huszcz, M                 61 NOVA-33                        3:01.51    6  
                  40.71     1:26.44 (45.73)     2:14.87 (48.43)     3:01.51 (46.64)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33                        8:10.09    9  
                  43.74     1:33.33 (49.59)     2:25.32 (51.99)     3:17.50 (52.18)
        4:09.33 (51.83)     5:00.05 (50.72)     5:49.53 (49.48)     6:38.43 (48.90)
        7:25.28 (46.85)     8:10.09 (44.81)                                        
  2 Finizio, Francesco        60 NOVA-33                        9:38.54    7  
                  42.74     1:38.29 (55.55)     2:35.86 (57.57)     3:35.20 (59.34)
        4:34.19 (58.99)   5:36.44 (1:02.25)   6:39.22 (1:02.78)   7:40.44 (1:01.22)
      8:43.99 (1:03.55)     9:38.54 (54.55)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33                       14:03.48    9  
                  38.33     1:20.42 (42.09)     2:03.32 (42.90)     2:46.98 (43.66)
        3:30.20 (43.22)     4:13.16 (42.96)     4:56.28 (43.12)     5:39.70 (43.42)
        6:22.64 (42.94)     7:05.00 (42.36)     7:47.17 (42.17)     8:29.73 (42.56)
        9:11.84 (42.11)     9:53.92 (42.08)    10:35.94 (42.02)    11:17.11 (41.17)
       11:58.27 (41.16)    12:39.91 (41.64)    13:22.17 (42.26)    14:03.48 (41.31)
  2 Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33                       16:40.95    7  
                  44.75     1:36.09 (51.34)     2:27.67 (51.58)     3:17.97 (50.30)
        4:08.66 (50.69)     4:59.15 (50.49)     5:49.55 (50.40)     6:41.92 (52.37)
        7:31.84 (49.92)     8:20.53 (48.69)     9:11.78 (51.25)    10:03.47 (51.69)
       10:52.48 (49.01)    11:43.56 (51.08)    12:33.46 (49.90)    13:26.85 (53.39)
       14:17.53 (50.68)    15:06.37 (48.84)    15:55.29 (48.92)    16:40.95 (45.66)
  3 Finizio, Francesco        60 NOVA-33                       20:35.57    6  
                  43.18     1:39.14 (55.96)   2:40.09 (1:00.95)   3:42.66 (1:02.57)
      4:46.44 (1:03.78)   5:50.20 (1:03.76)   6:52.66 (1:02.46)   7:58.05 (1:05.39)
      9:02.75 (1:04.70)  10:04.13 (1:01.38)  11:07.04 (1:02.91)  12:12.33 (1:05.29)
     13:16.38 (1:04.05)  14:20.22 (1:03.84)  15:23.92 (1:03.70)  16:29.34 (1:05.42)
     17:32.32 (1:02.98)  18:35.90 (1:03.58)  19:40.79 (1:04.89)    20:35.57 (54.78)
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huszcz, M                 61 NOVA-33                       26:12.19    9  
                  43.63                             2:19.18 ( )     3:07.26 (48.08)
        3:54.92 (47.66)     4:42.20 (47.28)     5:30.12 (47.92)     6:17.53 (47.41)
        7:05.65 (48.12)     7:53.43 (47.78)     8:41.10 (47.67)     9:28.72 (47.62)
       10:16.23 (47.51)    11:04.14 (47.91)    11:52.79 (48.65)    12:40.40 (47.61)
       13:28.74 (48.34)    14:17.19 (48.45)    15:05.42 (48.23)    15:53.26 (47.84)
       16:42.31 (49.05)    17:30.23 (47.92)    18:18.13 (47.90)    19:06.08 (47.95)
       19:54.03 (47.95)    20:42.00 (47.97)    21:29.26 (47.26)    22:16.71 (47.45)
       23:03.99 (47.28)    23:51.63 (47.64)    24:39.72 (48.09)    25:26.89 (47.17)
       26:12.19 (45.30)
  2 Finizio, Francesco        60 NOVA-33                       35:23.50    7  
                  48.55     1:43.57 (55.02)     2:41.68 (58.11)   3:41.73 (1:00.05)
      4:42.11 (1:00.38)   5:45.36 (1:03.25)   6:48.52 (1:03.16)   7:52.95 (1:04.43)
      8:56.27 (1:03.32)   9:59.49 (1:03.22)  11:04.46 (1:04.97)  12:07.96 (1:03.50)
     13:12.44 (1:04.48)  14:17.46 (1:05.02)  15:23.44 (1:05.98)  16:32.68 (1:09.24)
     17:38.33 (1:05.65)  18:42.99 (1:04.66)  19:48.64 (1:05.65)  20:56.39 (1:07.75)
     22:02.25 (1:05.86)                            24:15.25 ( )  25:18.44 (1:03.19)
     26:28.96 (1:10.52)  27:31.25 (1:02.29)  28:39.15 (1:07.90)  29:48.57 (1:09.42)
     30:56.41 (1:07.84)  32:06.56 (1:10.15)  33:15.34 (1:08.78)  34:24.29 (1:08.95)
       35:23.50 (59.21)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-44                          37.67    9  
  2 Delatre, Harry            62 OJAI-33                          45.49    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-44                        1:23.30    9  
                  42.68     1:23.30 (40.62)                                        
  2 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33                        1:24.64    7  
                  43.62     1:24.64 (41.02)                                        
  3 Bush, Richard             60 NOVA-33                        1:41.32    6  
                  46.07     1:41.32 (55.25)                                        
  4 Huszcz, M                 61 NOVA-33                        1:46.36    5  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-44                        2:49.62    9  
                  41.84     1:24.32 (42.48)     2:07.94 (43.62)     2:49.62 (41.68)
  2 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33                        2:56.53    7  
                  42.11     1:26.89 (44.78)     2:13.12 (46.23)     2:56.53 (43.41)
  3 Huszcz, M                 61 NOVA-33                        3:53.53    6  
                1:53.09                             2:55.05 ( )     3:53.53 (58.48)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delatre, Harry            62 OJAI-33                          43.01    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            63 TOC-38                         1:05.87    9  
                  30.40     1:05.87 (35.47)                                        
  2 Delatre, Harry            62 OJAI-33                        1:31.63    7  
                  43.35     1:31.63 (48.28)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            63 TOC-38                         2:27.83    9  
                  33.59     1:10.66 (37.07)     1:48.38 (37.72)     2:27.83 (39.45)
  2 Delatre, Harry            62 OJAI-33                        3:18.89    7  
                  45.32     1:34.81 (49.49)     2:26.41 (51.60)     3:18.89 (52.48)
  3 Finizio, Francesco        60 NOVA-33                        4:12.45    6  
                  56.89   2:00.76 (1:03.87)   3:06.59 (1:05.83)   4:12.45 (1:05.86)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-44                          30.61    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-44                        1:08.51    9  
                  31.27     1:08.51 (37.24)                                        
  2 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33                        1:09.16    7  
                  32.11     1:09.16 (37.05)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jorge           61 SDSM-44                        2:55.28    9  
                  34.59     1:15.22 (40.63)     2:01.88 (46.66)     2:55.28 (53.40)
  2 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33                        3:00.38    7  
                  37.58     1:24.73 (47.15)     2:13.73 (49.00)     3:00.38 (46.65)
  3 Finizio, Francesco        60 NOVA-33                        5:29.76    6  
                1:00.64   2:19.65 (1:19.01)   3:48.08 (1:28.43)   5:29.76 (1:41.68)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delatre, Harry            62 OJAI-33                        1:30.46    9  
                  43.27     1:30.46 (47.19)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          60 NOVA-33                        6:03.84    9  
                  35.57     1:18.60 (43.03)     2:07.69 (49.09)     2:56.35 (48.66)
        3:49.58 (53.23)     4:41.95 (52.37)     5:25.07 (43.12)     6:03.84 (38.77)
  2 Finizio, Francesco        60 NOVA-33                        8:56.20    7  
                  55.83   2:11.04 (1:15.21)   3:30.03 (1:18.99)   4:42.08 (1:12.05)
      5:48.61 (1:06.53)   6:57.98 (1:09.37)     7:57.19 (59.21)     8:56.20 (59.01)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angell, Tom               68 NOVA-33                          26.73    9  
  2 Newell, Bruce             65 UCI-33                           29.17    7  
  3 Andersen, Richard         65 UNAT-33                          30.07    6  
  4 Clyne, James L            67 MVN-33                           32.68    5  
  5 Stewart, Jim              67 MVN-33                           33.28    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          68 SDSM-44                          59.13    9  
                  28.10       59.13 (31.03)                                        
  2 Raffaelli, Larry          66 VCM-33                         1:02.88    7  
                  31.21     1:02.88 (31.67)                                        
  3 Angell, Tom               68 NOVA-33                        1:03.05    6  
                  29.88     1:03.05 (33.17)                                        
  4 Andersen, Richard         65 UNAT-33                        1:07.42    5  
                  32.84     1:07.42 (34.58)                                        
  5 Newell, Bruce             65 UCI-33                         1:08.30    4  
                  32.17     1:08.30 (36.13)                                        
  6 Stewart, Jim              67 MVN-33                         1:12.83    3  
                  34.62     1:12.83 (38.21)                                        
  7 Henry, Daniel             67 SDSM-44                        1:16.50    2  
                  35.49     1:16.50 (41.01)                                        
  8 Bergstrom, Robert         68 FMT-33                         1:23.48    1  
                  39.74     1:23.48 (43.74)                                        
  9 Delmer, Thomas N          67 OJAI-33                        1:25.10  
                  41.08     1:25.10 (44.02)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          68 SDSM-44                        2:18.93    9  
                  31.35     1:06.21 (34.86)     1:42.05 (35.84)     2:18.93 (36.88)
  2 Andersen, Richard         65 UNAT-33                        2:31.12    7  
                  34.40     1:11.14 (36.74)     1:50.63 (39.49)     2:31.12 (40.49)
  3 Colonnese, Michael        65 MVN-33                         2:34.34    6  
                  35.28     1:14.44 (39.16)     1:54.68 (40.24)     2:34.34 (39.66)
  4 Clyne, James L            67 MVN-33                         2:51.17    5  
                  39.54     1:21.85 (42.31)     2:06.26 (44.41)     2:51.17 (44.91)
  5 Bergstrom, Robert         68 FMT-33                         2:53.58    4  
                  40.60     1:25.64 (45.04)     2:10.40 (44.76)     2:53.58 (43.18)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex             67 UNAT-33                        6:28.18    9  
                  35.00     1:12.54 (37.54)     1:51.42 (38.88)     2:30.57 (39.15)
        3:10.59 (40.02)     3:50.80 (40.21)     4:30.91 (40.11)     5:10.94 (40.03)
        5:50.58 (39.64)     6:28.18 (37.60)                                        
  2 Colonnese, Michael        65 MVN-33                         6:54.24    7  
                  36.31     1:16.61 (40.30)     1:58.28 (41.67)     2:39.85 (41.57)
        3:21.71 (41.86)     4:03.94 (42.23)     4:47.30 (43.36)     5:30.19 (42.89)
        6:12.79 (42.60)     6:54.24 (41.45)                                        
  3 Clyne, James L            67 MVN-33                         7:52.29    6  
                  43.27     1:30.11 (46.84)     2:18.28 (48.17)     3:06.08 (47.80)
        3:54.14 (48.06)     4:42.30 (48.16)     5:30.51 (48.21)     6:18.89 (48.38)
        7:06.66 (47.77)     7:52.29 (45.63)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          66 VCM-33                        12:38.68    9  
                  35.01     1:13.73 (38.72)     1:51.60 (37.87)     2:30.34 (38.74)
        3:08.82 (38.48)     3:48.46 (39.64)     4:26.22 (37.76)     5:04.44 (38.22)
        5:43.15 (38.71)     6:21.87 (38.72)     7:00.55 (38.68)     7:39.16 (38.61)
        8:17.45 (38.29)     8:55.12 (37.67)     9:33.82 (38.70)    10:11.20 (37.38)
       10:49.70 (38.50)    11:27.91 (38.21)    12:04.40 (36.49)    12:38.68 (34.28)
  2 Haraszti, Tex             67 UNAT-33                       13:04.73    7  
                  33.75     1:09.78 (36.03)     1:47.72 (37.94)     2:26.64 (38.92)
        3:05.83 (39.19)     3:45.02 (39.19)     4:24.78 (39.76)     5:04.60 (39.82)
        5:44.72 (40.12)     6:25.12 (40.40)     7:05.30 (40.18)     7:45.42 (40.12)
        8:25.64 (40.22)     9:06.40 (40.76)     9:46.77 (40.37)    10:27.49 (40.72)
       11:07.99 (40.50)    11:47.67 (39.68)    12:26.70 (39.03)    13:04.73 (38.03)
  3 Colonnese, Michael        65 MVN-33                        14:25.52    6  
                  37.72     1:19.45 (41.73)     2:02.67 (43.22)     2:45.77 (43.10)
        3:28.97 (43.20)     4:11.74 (42.77)     4:54.65 (42.91)     5:36.86 (42.21)
        6:18.86 (42.00)     7:01.75 (42.89)     7:44.88 (43.13)     8:27.84 (42.96)
        9:11.59 (43.75)     9:55.92 (44.33)    10:40.32 (44.40)    11:25.23 (44.91)
       12:10.09 (44.86)    12:55.64 (45.55)    13:40.75 (45.11)    14:25.52 (44.77)
  4 Bergstrom, Robert         68 FMT-33                        15:04.48    5  
                  40.57     1:25.04 (44.47)     2:10.95 (45.91)     2:56.99 (46.04)
        3:43.30 (46.31)     4:28.62 (45.32)     5:15.10 (46.48)     6:00.61 (45.51)
        6:46.35 (45.74)     7:32.04 (45.69)     8:17.09 (45.05)     9:02.68 (45.59)
        9:48.41 (45.73)    10:33.67 (45.26)    11:19.08 (45.41)    12:04.94 (45.86)
       12:50.72 (45.78)    13:36.00 (45.28)    14:21.27 (45.27)    15:04.48 (43.21)
  5 Henry, Daniel             67 SDSM-44                       16:07.79    4  
                  42.16     1:28.67 (46.51)     2:16.06 (47.39)     3:04.50 (48.44)
        3:52.95 (48.45)     4:42.58 (49.63)     5:32.18 (49.60)     6:23.05 (50.87)
        7:12.08 (49.03)     8:02.76 (50.68)     8:51.93 (49.17)     9:41.36 (49.43)
       10:30.03 (48.67)    11:20.69 (50.66)    12:10.47 (49.78)    12:59.88 (49.41)
       13:49.47 (49.59)    14:36.82 (47.35)    15:24.14 (47.32)    16:07.79 (43.65)
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Patrick            69 LAAC-33                       34:35.48    9  
                  47.94     1:45.37 (57.43)   2:47.25 (1:01.88)   3:51.65 (1:04.40)
      4:55.12 (1:03.47)   6:00.11 (1:04.99)   7:02.68 (1:02.57)   8:05.62 (1:02.94)
      9:08.87 (1:03.25)  10:11.92 (1:03.05)                                        
                               14:25.38 ( )  15:28.47 (1:03.09)                    
                               18:36.52 ( )  19:40.19 (1:03.67)  20:42.59 (1:02.40)
     21:46.95 (1:04.36)  22:49.77 (1:02.82)  23:53.30 (1:03.53)  24:57.00 (1:03.70)
     25:59.74 (1:02.74)  27:03.61 (1:03.87)  28:07.78 (1:04.17)  29:11.31 (1:03.53)
     30:15.43 (1:04.12)  31:19.28 (1:03.85)  32:23.71 (1:04.43)  33:29.44 (1:05.73)
     34:35.48 (1:06.04)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Patrick            69 LAAC-33                          47.27    9  
  2 Hale, Art                 67 UNAT-33                        1:03.50    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          66 VCM-33                         1:17.52    9  
                  38.30     1:17.52 (39.22)                                        
  2 Haraszti, Tex             67 UNAT-33                        1:27.10    7  
                  37.45     1:27.10 (49.65)                                        
  3 Henry, Daniel             67 SDSM-44                        1:28.24    6  
                  40.88     1:28.24 (47.36)                                        
  4 Stewart, Jim              67 MVN-33                         1:28.43    5  
                  43.18     1:28.43 (45.25)                                        
  5 Bergstrom, Robert         68 FMT-33                         1:40.44    4  
                  49.70     1:40.44 (50.74)                                        
  6 Hale, Art                 67 UNAT-33                        2:24.92    3  
                1:08.94   2:24.92 (1:15.98)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraszti, Tex             67 UNAT-33                        2:36.64    9  
                  37.77     1:17.33 (39.56)     1:57.71 (40.38)     2:36.64 (38.93)
  2 Stewart, Jim              67 MVN-33                         3:16.44    7  
                  46.77     1:36.43 (49.66)     2:27.39 (50.96)     3:16.44 (49.05)
  3 Bergstrom, Robert         68 FMT-33                         3:30.94    6  
                  51.98     1:45.74 (53.76)     2:40.79 (55.05)     3:30.94 (50.15)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clyne, James L            67 MVN-33                           55.22    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonnese, Michael        65 MVN-33                         1:30.37    9  
                  43.13     1:30.37 (47.24)                                        
  2 Delmer, Thomas N          67 OJAI-33                        1:54.56    7  
                  54.03   1:54.56 (1:00.53)                                        
 -- Haraszti, Tex             67 UNAT-33                             DQ  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          68 SDSM-44                        2:44.58    9  
                  36.23     1:17.75 (41.52)     2:01.26 (43.51)     2:44.58 (43.32)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raffaelli, Larry          66 VCM-33                           32.17    9  
  2 Hale, Art                 67 UNAT-33                          54.52    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonnese, Michael        65 MVN-33                         1:19.70    9  
                  36.81     1:19.70 (42.89)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Art                 67 UNAT-33                        4:52.00    9  
                1:06.80   2:19.94 (1:13.14)   3:35.51 (1:15.57)   4:52.00 (1:16.49)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          68 SDSM-44                        1:07.94    9  
                  30.61     1:07.94 (37.33)                                        
  2 Newell, Bruce             65 UCI-33                         1:22.25    7  
                  39.42     1:22.25 (42.83)                                        
  3 Delmer, Thomas N          67 OJAI-33                        1:53.23    6  
                  59.10     1:53.23 (54.13)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          68 SDSM-44                        2:30.80    9  
                  30.94     1:11.49 (40.55)     1:56.51 (45.02)     2:30.80 (34.29)
  2 Colonnese, Michael        65 MVN-33                         2:58.12    7  
                  37.60     1:27.59 (49.99)     2:18.20 (50.61)     2:58.12 (39.92)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             72 OJAI-33                          37.75    9  
  2 McMeekin, Robert F        74 SCMC-33                          42.71    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             72 OJAI-33                        1:24.64    9  
                  39.11     1:24.64 (45.53)                                        
  2 McMeekin, Robert F        74 SCMC-33                        1:44.77    7  
                  47.74     1:44.77 (57.03)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             72 OJAI-33                        3:37.84    9  
                  46.59     1:41.99 (55.40)     2:41.27 (59.28)     3:37.84 (56.57)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             72 OJAI-33                       10:08.94    9  
                  56.04     1:55.15 (59.11)     2:54.74 (59.59)   3:57.18 (1:02.44)
      5:00.47 (1:03.29)   6:03.87 (1:03.40)   7:06.63 (1:02.76)   8:07.79 (1:01.16)
      9:10.71 (1:02.92)    10:08.94 (58.23)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          72 HIMA-39                       23:25.70    9  
                  39.40     1:21.20 (41.80)     2:04.47 (43.27)     2:47.79 (43.32)
        3:30.19 (42.40)     4:13.45 (43.26)     4:56.70 (43.25)     5:39.46 (42.76)
        6:22.13 (42.67)     7:04.13 (42.00)     7:46.14 (42.01)     8:29.39 (43.25)
        9:13.11 (43.72)     9:56.09 (42.98)    10:39.42 (43.33)    11:23.41 (43.99)
       12:05.55 (42.14)    12:49.11 (43.56)    13:32.73 (43.62)    14:14.88 (42.15)
       14:57.45 (42.57)    15:39.50 (42.05)    16:22.13 (42.63)    17:04.91 (42.78)
       17:47.96 (43.05)    18:31.18 (43.22)    19:14.15 (42.97)    19:57.12 (42.97)
       20:40.46 (43.34)    21:23.07 (42.61)    22:05.65 (42.58)    22:46.77 (41.12)
       23:25.70 (38.93)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             72 OJAI-33                          50.87    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             72 OJAI-33                        1:53.70    9  
                  52.02   1:53.70 (1:01.68)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          72 HIMA-39                        1:22.07    9  
                  36.94     1:22.07 (45.13)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leskovitz, Ernie          72 HIMA-39                        3:08.91    9  
                  37.63     1:27.86 (50.23)   2:29.35 (1:01.49)     3:08.91 (39.56)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Ed L             76 LOST-33                          37.16    9  
  2 Graef, Rudolf             77 MVN-33                           39.37    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Frank             77 SDSM-44                        1:09.08    9  
                  32.90     1:09.08 (36.18)                                        
  2 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-44                        1:17.56    7  
                  37.65     1:17.56 (39.91)                                        
  3 Graef, Rudolf             77 MVN-33                         1:28.60    6  
                  41.71     1:28.60 (46.89)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             76 SDSM-44                        2:53.08    9  
                  40.04     1:25.26 (45.22)     2:10.84 (45.58)     2:53.08 (42.24)
  2 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-44                        3:02.03    7  
                  42.65     1:28.98 (46.33)     2:16.28 (47.30)     3:02.03 (45.75)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-44                        9:09.88  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Robert             77 MVN-33                         9:02.68    9  
                  48.87     1:41.67 (52.80)     2:36.61 (54.94)     3:32.42 (55.81)
        4:28.13 (55.71)     5:24.08 (55.95)     6:19.54 (55.46)     7:14.64 (55.10)
        8:09.85 (55.21)     9:02.68 (52.83)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-44                       19:10.12  
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Robert             77 MVN-33                        18:17.58    9  
                  46.99     1:37.68 (50.69)     2:31.15 (53.47)     3:25.52 (54.37)
        4:20.01 (54.49)     5:14.58 (54.57)     6:09.23 (54.65)     7:04.50 (55.27)
        8:00.26 (55.76)     8:57.23 (56.97)     9:52.29 (55.06)    10:46.72 (54.43)
       11:42.21 (55.49)    12:37.94 (55.73)    13:33.99 (56.05)    14:30.50 (56.51)
       15:28.65 (58.15)    16:24.81 (56.16)    17:22.48 (57.67)    18:17.58 (55.10)
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-44                       31:58.67    9  
                  49.57     1:43.05 (53.48)     2:40.08 (57.03)     3:36.65 (56.57)
        4:33.15 (56.50)     5:29.45 (56.30)     6:25.32 (55.87)     7:20.31 (54.99)
        8:15.29 (54.98)     9:09.88 (54.59)    10:04.35 (54.47)    10:57.44 (53.09)
     12:10.90 (1:13.46)  13:11.63 (1:00.73)  14:14.07 (1:02.44)  15:18.39 (1:04.32)
       16:14.27 (55.88)    17:08.39 (54.12)  18:11.78 (1:03.39)    19:10.12 (58.34)
     20:14.15 (1:04.03)    21:12.08 (57.93)    22:10.61 (58.53)    23:09.50 (58.89)
       24:08.46 (58.96)    25:07.09 (58.63)    26:04.94 (57.85)    27:02.51 (57.57)
       28:01.37 (58.86)  29:01.93 (1:00.56)    30:01.41 (59.48)    31:00.53 (59.12)
       31:58.67 (58.14)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              75 CROC-33                          42.02    9  
  2 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-44                          42.20    7  
  3 Mc Connell, Stan          77 UNAT-33                          47.85    6  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Connell, Stan          77 UNAT-33                        1:31.11    9  
                  45.23     1:31.11 (45.88)                                        
  2 Hubach, Eric              75 CROC-33                        1:31.61    7  
                  44.97     1:31.61 (46.64)                                        
  3 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-44                        1:37.84    6  
                  46.89     1:37.84 (50.95)                                        
  4 Graef, Rudolf             77 MVN-33                         1:42.84    5  
                  51.43     1:42.84 (51.41)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Connell, Stan          77 UNAT-33                        3:16.58    9  
                  47.72     1:36.58 (48.86)     2:26.96 (50.38)     3:16.58 (49.62)
  2 Hubach, Eric              75 CROC-33                        3:18.45    7  
                  47.21     1:36.67 (49.46)     2:28.57 (51.90)     3:18.45 (49.88)
  3 Kimball, Ken              78 SDSM-44                        3:42.59    6  
                  51.46     1:48.44 (56.98)     2:46.80 (58.36)     3:42.59 (55.79)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 76 SDSM-44                          39.84    9  
  2 Hubach, Eric              75 CROC-33                          46.15    7  
  3 Graef, Rudolf             77 MVN-33                           47.40    6  
  4 Rolph, Robert             77 MVN-33                           57.15    5  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 76 SDSM-44                        1:29.90    9  
                  40.77     1:29.90 (49.13)                                        
  2 Hubach, Eric              75 CROC-33                        1:39.65    7  
                  46.18     1:39.65 (53.47)                                        
  3 Farrell, Ed L             76 LOST-33                        1:42.72    6  
                  47.19     1:42.72 (55.53)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 76 SDSM-44                        3:27.08    9  
                  43.52     1:34.73 (51.21)     2:30.87 (56.14)     3:27.08 (56.21)
  2 Hubach, Eric              75 CROC-33                        3:40.34    7  
                  49.88     1:46.67 (56.79)     2:45.44 (58.77)     3:40.34 (54.90)
  3 Farrell, Ed L             76 LOST-33                        4:00.22    6  
                  55.39   1:58.14 (1:02.75)   3:02.91 (1:04.77)     4:00.22 (57.31)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             76 SDSM-44                          44.18    9  
  2 Graef, Rudolf             77 MVN-33                           58.82    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             76 SDSM-44                        1:38.71    9  
                  45.36     1:38.71 (53.35)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 76 SDSM-44                        3:36.25    9  
                  45.10     1:37.00 (51.90)     2:34.31 (57.31)   3:36.25 (1:01.94)
  2 Tanner, Frank             77 SDSM-44                        3:40.57    7  
                  48.75     1:46.70 (57.95)     2:45.24 (58.54)     3:40.57 (55.33)
  3 Mitchell, Tom             76 SDSM-44                        3:49.11    6  
                  49.03     1:47.94 (58.91)   2:49.70 (1:01.76)     3:49.11 (59.41)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 76 SDSM-44                        1:21.50    9  
                  38.39     1:21.50 (43.11)                                        
  2 Tanner, Frank             77 SDSM-44                        1:24.29    7  
                  41.48     1:24.29 (42.81)                                        
  3 Mc Connell, Stan          77 UNAT-33                        1:34.26    6  
                  43.64     1:34.26 (50.62)                                        
  4 Graef, Rudolf             77 MVN-33                         1:51.68    5  
                  54.08     1:51.68 (57.60)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Bob                 76 SDSM-44                        3:02.35    9  
                  35.89     1:23.07 (47.18)     2:18.14 (55.07)     3:02.35 (44.21)
  2 Mitchell, Tom             76 SDSM-44                        3:24.93    7  
                  47.25     1:43.35 (56.10)     2:41.83 (58.48)     3:24.93 (43.10)
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             76 SDSM-44                        7:29.76    9  
                  48.73     1:46.99 (58.26)   2:47.43 (1:00.44)   3:50.14 (1:02.71)
      4:51.55 (1:01.41)   5:52.68 (1:01.13)     6:41.31 (48.63)     7:29.76 (48.45)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J         81 SDSM-44                          34.79    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J         81 SDSM-44                        1:28.15    9  
                  41.77     1:28.15 (46.38)                                        
  2 Boyd, Bradford M          81 ROSE-33                        2:59.46    7  
                1:26.26   2:59.46 (1:33.20)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          82 ARIZ-48                        3:59.76    9  
                  54.45   1:56.27 (1:01.82)   2:59.06 (1:02.79)   3:59.76 (1:00.70)
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          82 ARIZ-48                       21:14.74    9  
                  55.52   1:58.99 (1:03.47)   3:02.78 (1:03.79)   4:06.82 (1:04.04)
      5:10.90 (1:04.08)   6:15.42 (1:04.52)   7:20.01 (1:04.59)   8:22.78 (1:02.77)
      9:27.43 (1:04.65)  10:32.20 (1:04.77)  11:36.77 (1:04.57)  12:41.72 (1:04.95)
     13:45.45 (1:03.73)  14:49.80 (1:04.35)  15:54.05 (1:04.25)  16:58.09 (1:04.04)
     18:02.89 (1:04.80)  19:06.93 (1:04.04)  20:13.39 (1:06.46)  21:14.74 (1:01.35)
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          82 ARIZ-48                       35:51.86    9  
                  57.48   2:00.96 (1:03.48)   3:07.76 (1:06.80)   4:10.87 (1:03.11)
      5:16.59 (1:05.72)   6:20.47 (1:03.88)   7:25.93 (1:05.46)   8:31.21 (1:05.28)
      9:36.94 (1:05.73)  10:40.32 (1:03.38)  11:45.72 (1:05.40)  12:52.54 (1:06.82)
     13:57.88 (1:05.34)  15:02.91 (1:05.03)  16:07.03 (1:04.12)  17:14.53 (1:07.50)
     18:19.73 (1:05.20)  19:22.93 (1:03.20)  20:29.96 (1:07.03)  21:33.24 (1:03.28)
     22:39.12 (1:05.88)  23:46.68 (1:07.56)  24:52.94 (1:06.26)  25:58.03 (1:05.09)
     27:04.28 (1:06.25)  28:10.68 (1:06.40)  29:16.26 (1:05.58)  30:21.00 (1:04.74)
     31:26.20 (1:05.20)  32:34.32 (1:08.12)  33:41.25 (1:06.93)  34:45.82 (1:04.57)
     35:51.86 (1:06.04)
  2 Paul, Eugene              80 NOVA-33                       41:20.13    7  
                                2:18.93 ( )   3:32.63 (1:13.70)   4:47.28 (1:14.65)
                                7:16.21 ( )                             9:45.63 ( )
     11:00.25 (1:14.62)                            13:30.05 ( )                    
                               17:16.15 ( )                                        
           21:04.11 ( )                            23:39.12 ( )                    
                               27:31.17 ( )  29:24.56 (1:53.39)  31:16.90 (1:52.34)
                                                   35:04.12 ( )                    
           37:36.43 ( )                                                40:06.49 ( )
     41:20.13 (1:13.64)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Eugene              80 NOVA-33                        1:16.95    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          82 ARIZ-48                        1:57.39    9  
                  56.72   1:57.39 (1:00.67)                                        
  2 Boyd, Bradford M          81 ROSE-33                        4:33.28    7  
                2:16.07   4:33.28 (2:17.21)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Lou          82 ARIZ-48                        4:11.72    9  
                1:00.51   2:05.12 (1:04.61)   3:09.58 (1:04.46)   4:11.72 (1:02.14)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J         81 SDSM-44                          50.87    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Bradford M          81 ROSE-33                        5:02.53    9  
                2:19.29   5:02.53 (2:43.24)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J         81 SDSM-44                          49.36    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J         81 SDSM-44                        2:04.88    9  
                  55.24   2:04.88 (1:09.64)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J         81 SDSM-44                        4:06.80    9  
                                2:05.52 ( )   3:15.18 (1:09.66)     4:06.80 (51.62)
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         86 LOST-33                        1:24.22    9  
                  40.16     1:24.22 (44.06)                                        
 
Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         86 LOST-33                        8:45.72  
 
Men 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         86 LOST-33                       11:20.21  
 
Men 85-89 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         86 LOST-33                       29:15.62    9  
                  46.48     1:38.01 (51.53)     2:31.00 (52.99)                    
            4:17.79 ( )     5:12.04 (54.25)                             6:57.85 ( )
        7:51.38 (53.53)     8:45.72 (54.34)     9:38.29 (52.57)    10:32.05 (53.76)
       11:24.89 (52.84)    12:18.51 (53.62)    13:11.67 (53.16)    14:05.55 (53.88)
       14:58.78 (53.23)    15:53.11 (54.33)  17:40.19 (1:47.08)  19:27.39 (1:47.20)
                                                   20:22.07 ( )    21:15.99 (53.92)
                               23:05.56 ( )    24:00.18 (54.62)    24:54.21 (54.03)
       25:47.18 (52.97)    26:39.97 (52.79)    27:33.83 (53.86)    28:26.76 (52.93)
       29:15.62 (48.86)
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         86 LOST-33                        1:43.25    9  
                  49.88     1:43.25 (53.37)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         86 LOST-33                        3:51.98    9  
                  52.80                             2:55.41 ( )     3:51.98 (56.57)
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         86 LOST-33                        4:32.74    9  
                1:02.62   2:13.04 (1:10.42)   3:23.98 (1:10.94)   4:32.74 (1:08.76)
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         86 LOST-33                          49.98    9  
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haver, Tom                91 SDSM-44                          59.26    9  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:49.66   18  
     1) Baker, Lorna G W21              2) Olsen, Rebekah W28             
     3) Haynes, Maura W29               4) Lewin, Cynthia W33             
                  28.82       54.98 (26.16)     1:24.28 (29.30)     1:49.66 (25.38)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 1:57.72   14  
     1) Spiro, Erin W27                 2) Lyons, Liv W23                 
     3) Mannix, Christina W29           4) Martinez, Heather W32          
                  28.36       57.90 (29.54)     1:30.60 (32.70)     1:57.72 (27.12)
 
Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 9:40.73   18  
     1) Spiro, Erin W27                 2) Lyons, Liv W23                 
     3) Mannix, Christina W29           4) Martinez, Heather W32          
                  32.23   1:07.30 (1:07.30)   1:42.34 (1:42.34)   2:18.11 (2:18.11)
        2:50.04 (31.93)   3:26.64 (1:08.53)   4:03.91 (1:45.80)   4:41.20 (2:23.09)
        5:16.80 (35.60)   5:57.81 (1:16.61)   6:39.77 (1:58.57)   7:20.34 (2:39.14)
        7:53.44 (33.10)   8:29.70 (1:09.36)   9:06.02 (1:45.68)   9:40.73 (2:20.39)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:28.19   18  
     1) Dismas, Tami W37                2) Baker, Lorna G W21             
     3) Ortega, Cassandra W27           4) Haynes, Maura W29              
                  44.48     1:23.84 (39.36)     1:58.36 (34.52)     2:28.19 (29.83)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 4:53.55   18  
     1) Spencer, Rachel W30             2) Lyons, Liv W23                 
     3) Spiro, Erin W27                 4) Peng, Shirley W25              
                  39.51   1:20.89 (1:20.89)     1:57.58 (36.69)   2:39.50 (1:18.61)
        3:10.34 (30.84)   3:47.30 (1:07.80)     4:17.82 (30.52)   4:53.55 (1:06.25)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 1:58.25   18  
     1) Perrey, Jenny W28               2) Spencer, Rachel W30            
     3) Peng, Shirley W25               4) Maclean, Tanya W33             
                  28.00       59.56 (31.56)     1:28.75 (29.19)     1:58.25 (29.50)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:07.38   14  
     1) Helliwell, Jessica W33          2) Crandall, Kristin W37          
     3) O'Rourke, Therese W46           4) Richell, Kelly W43             
                  30.93     1:05.66 (34.73)     1:37.69 (32.03)     2:07.38 (29.69)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 2:37.74   12  
     1) Kirker, Amanda W29              2) Russell, Mari W44              
     3) Wong, Carolyn W41               4) Ballensky, Carol W47           
                  36.83     1:19.13 (42.30)     1:53.45 (34.32)     2:37.74 (44.29)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 4:15.42   18  
     1) Peng, Shirley W25               2) Spiro, Erin W27                
     3) Mannix, Christina W29           4) Martinez, Heather W32          
                  29.44   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:32.18 (28.29)   2:04.42 (1:00.53)
        2:38.47 (34.05)   3:15.06 (1:10.64)     3:44.66 (29.60)   4:15.42 (1:00.36)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 4:35.70   14  
     1) Rivera, Kendrea W34             2) Perrey, Jenny W28              
     3) Spencer, Rachel W30             4) Maclean, Tanya W33             
                  32.97   1:09.33 (1:09.33)     1:39.78 (30.45)   2:12.99 (1:03.66)
        2:49.38 (36.39)   3:28.92 (1:15.93)     4:01.15 (32.23)   4:35.70 (1:06.78)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               4:45.21   12  
     1) Batcheller, Jennifer W40        2) Haynes, Maura W29              
     3) Ortega, Cassandra W27           4) George, Patty W47              
                  30.81   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:32.85 (30.40)   2:05.94 (1:03.49)
        2:41.75 (35.81)   3:18.42 (1:12.48)     3:59.41 (40.99)   4:45.21 (1:26.79)
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                11:32.25   14  
     1) Clark, Robyn W30                2) Russell, Mari W44              
     3) Fell, Paula W43                 4) White, Tracy W44               
                  34.91   1:13.89 (1:13.89)   1:54.93 (1:54.93)   2:35.47 (2:35.47)
        3:20.52 (45.05)   4:15.52 (1:40.05)   5:15.05 (2:39.58)   6:22.48 (3:47.01)
        6:51.98 (29.50)   7:33.47 (1:10.99)   8:17.42 (1:54.94)   9:00.89 (2:38.41)
        9:35.18 (34.29)  10:13.03 (1:12.14)  10:52.46 (1:51.57)  11:32.25 (2:31.36)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               2:08.58   18  
     1) Helliwell, Jessica W33          2) Lewin, Cynthia W33             
     3) Olsen, Rebekah W28              4) Batcheller, Jennifer W40       
                  30.36     1:09.22 (38.86)     1:42.16 (32.94)     2:08.58 (26.42)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:11.17   14  
     1) Maclean, Tanya W33              2) Spiro, Erin W27                
     3) Martinez, Heather W32           4) Mannix, Christina W29          
                  34.03     1:09.57 (35.54)     1:39.10 (29.53)     2:11.17 (32.07)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:17.64   12  
     1) Spencer, Rachel W30             2) Perrey, Jenny W28              
     3) Rivera, Kendrea W34             4) Peng, Shirley W25              
                  35.98     1:11.87 (35.89)     1:49.45 (37.58)     2:17.64 (28.19)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                 5:22.43   18  
     1) Perrey, Jenny W28               2) Fell, Paula W43                
     3) Martinez, Heather W32           4) Kirker, Amanda W29             
                  39.53   1:21.63 (1:21.63)     2:03.54 (41.91)   2:48.33 (1:26.70)
        3:23.19 (34.86)   4:01.20 (1:12.87)     4:40.50 (39.30)   5:22.43 (1:21.23)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               6:22.24   14  
     1) Weddle, Michele W39             2) Crandall, Kristin W37          
     3) Helliwell, Jessica W33          4) Fisher, Megan W28              
                1:04.08   2:25.21 (2:25.21)     2:45.11 (19.90)     3:09.47 (44.26)
        3:59.40 (49.93)   4:34.58 (1:25.11)   5:46.82 (1:12.24)   6:22.24 (1:47.66)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 1:55.30   18  
     1) Dannelley, Mary W40             2) Alvarez, Phyllis W49           
     3) Juliusson, Julia W44            4) Lastelic, Barbara W42          
                  28.62       59.13 (30.51)     1:26.06 (26.93)     1:55.30 (29.24)
  2 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        1:56.26   14  
     1) Marcone, Monica W41             2) Schreiner, Laura W43           
     3) Delvecchio, Sarah W43           4) Sproles, Juliana W39           
                  26.19       54.38 (28.19)     1:24.06 (29.68)     1:56.26 (32.20)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 2:19.81   12  
     1) Cicolini, Sonia W35             2) Johnson, Lainie W48            
     3) Fell, Paula W43                 4) Kubasek, Lynn W50              
                  32.24     1:10.42 (38.18)     1:44.15 (33.73)     2:19.81 (35.66)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 5:05.59   18  
     1) Fell, Paula W43                 2) Deputy, Kerry W47              
     3) Stolte, Heather W36             4) Cicolini, Sonia W35            
                  35.06   1:13.37 (1:13.37)     1:50.29 (36.92)   2:30.54 (1:17.17)
        3:11.60 (41.06)   3:56.86 (1:26.32)     4:29.14 (32.28)   5:05.59 (1:08.73)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        2:10.76   18  
     1) Marcone, Monica W41             2) Delvecchio, Sarah W43          
     3) Schreiner, Laura W43            4) Sproles, Juliana W39           
                  31.04     1:07.74 (36.70)     1:38.99 (31.25)     2:10.76 (31.77)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:39.10   14  
     1) Richell, Kelly W43              2) Uthus, Gwen W54                
     3) O'Rourke, Therese W46           4) Weddle, Michele W39            
                  38.34     1:21.82 (43.48)     1:57.32 (35.50)     2:39.10 (41.78)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 3:17.70   12  
     1) Fell, Paula W43                 2) Cianci, Ikuko W51              
     3) Stolte, Heather W36             4) De Marco, Cynthia W45          
                  45.37     1:45.36 (59.99)     2:38.36 (53.00)     3:17.70 (39.34)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 3:23.07   10  
     1) Oakleaf, Ann W54                2) Saavedra, Dana W35             
     3) Jacobus, Anne W59               4) Cole, Anita E W61              
                  52.10     1:40.97 (48.87)     2:26.24 (45.27)     3:23.07 (56.83)
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                      DQ  
     1) Lastelic, Barbara W42           2) Johnson, Lainie W48            
     3) Juliusson, Julia W44            4) Odgers, Emily W41              
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'C'                                        6:38.08   18  
     1) Cate, Sheri Ann W63             2) Garza, Reese W55               
     3) Sproles, Juliana W39            4) Borland, Carole W65            
                  54.97   1:55.47 (1:55.47)     2:42.87 (47.40)   3:38.28 (1:42.81)
        4:20.76 (42.48)   5:12.61 (1:34.33)     5:51.76 (39.15)   6:38.08 (1:25.47)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               2:13.58   18  
     1) George, Patty W47               2) Mitchell, Alison W54           
     3) Uthus, Gwen W54                 4) Dougherty, Mindy W56           
                  36.78     1:10.13 (33.35)     1:42.73 (32.60)     2:13.58 (30.85)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 2:25.74   14  
     1) Brooks, Sherry M Wendze W48     2) Yanco, Colleen W50             
     3) Deputy, Kerry W47               4) Mc Kinley, Maureen W55         
                  32.34     1:08.13 (35.79)     1:56.44 (48.31)     2:25.74 (29.30)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'B'                                        2:34.43   12  
     1) Garza, Reese W55                2) Goodman, Lois A W62            
     3) Cate, Sheri Ann W63             4) Denton, Camilla W48            
                  36.22     1:22.69 (46.47)     2:19.33 (56.64)     2:34.43 (15.10)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 2:30.49   18  
     1) Deputy, Kerry W47               2) Thornton, Kim W57              
     3) Yanco, Colleen W50              4) Brooks, Sherry M Wendze W48    
                  40.92     1:24.24 (43.32)     1:55.40 (31.16)     2:30.49 (35.09)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               3:01.90   14  
     1) George, Patty W47               2) Mitchell, Alison W54           
     3) Weissman, Deanne W46            4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W87        
                  51.39     1:34.55 (43.16)     2:11.91 (37.36)     3:01.90 (49.99)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               2:45.44   18  
     1) Montrella, Beverly W62          2) Kotzbach, Bonnie W65           
     3) Graef, Margrit W77              4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W87        
                  30.91     1:08.55 (37.64)     1:54.08 (45.53)     2:45.44 (51.36)
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'B'                                        6:36.72   18  
     1) Borland, Carole W65             2) Cate, Sheri Ann W63            
     3) Duque, Mitnee W73               4) Garza, Reese W55               
                  40.35   1:27.56 (1:27.56)                                        
            4:04.05 ( )         5:07.01 ( )     5:48.98 (41.97)   6:36.72 (1:29.71)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               2:57.52   18  
     1) Kotzbach, Bonnie W65            2) Doxzon, Gillian W56            
     3) Montrella, Beverly W62          4) Love, Kathleen W58             
                  48.05     1:32.23 (44.18)     2:10.94 (38.71)     2:57.52 (46.58)
  2 Ojai Masters-33  'B'                                        3:13.81   14  
     1) Cate, Sheri Ann W63             2) Duque, Mitnee W73              
     3) Garza, Reese W55                4) Borland, Carole W65            
                  49.16   1:51.63 (1:02.47)     2:36.96 (45.33)     3:13.81 (36.85)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              1:32.88   18  
     1) Jones, Kenton M41               2) Broderick, Kyle M24            
     3) Heiland, David M28              4) Pentland, Matthew T M32        
                  24.11       47.03 (22.92)     1:10.41 (23.38)     1:32.88 (22.47)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 1:38.92   14  
     1) Jessop, Michael M21             2) Jacobs, Lee M39                
     3) Bartels, David M37              4) Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid M36      
                  24.46       50.61 (26.15)     1:15.58 (24.97)     1:38.92 (23.34)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 1:47.94   12  
     1) Smith, Kevin M22                2) Myer, Reuben J M36             
     3) Johnson, Robert M46             4) Rovinsky, Jeff M37             
                  23.65       48.75 (25.10)     1:19.85 (31.10)     1:47.94 (28.09)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:24.05   18  
     1) Mendoza, Isaac M18              2) Hickson, James M20             
     3) Sugimoto, Hiro M25              4) Davison, Scott B M26           
                  25.34       51.59 (51.59)     1:15.59 (24.00)     1:41.75 (50.16)
        2:06.04 (24.29)     2:32.11 (50.36)     2:57.74 (25.63)     3:24.05 (51.94)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 3:34.60   14  
     1) Biessmann, Max M24              2) Jacobs, Lee M39                
     3) Fairchild, Douglas M26          4) Collins, Michael D M43         
                  26.28       53.27 (53.27)     1:20.23 (26.96)     1:49.00 (55.73)
        2:12.92 (23.92)     2:39.48 (50.48)     3:05.93 (26.45)     3:34.60 (55.12)
 
Men 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              7:43.09   18  
     1) Livingston, Jerry M50           2) Jones, Kenton M41              
     3) Broderick, Kyle M24             4) Pentland, Matthew T M32        
                  26.27       55.27 (55.27)   1:25.87 (1:25.87)   1:56.44 (1:56.44)
        2:22.69 (26.25)     2:51.95 (55.51)   3:21.43 (1:24.99)   3:50.64 (1:54.20)
        4:17.47 (26.83)     4:47.10 (56.46)   5:16.34 (1:25.70)   5:46.22 (1:55.58)
        6:12.07 (25.85)     6:41.79 (55.57)   7:12.91 (1:26.69)   7:43.09 (1:56.87)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 8:05.60   14  
     1) Smith, Kevin M22                2) Reynolds, Frank M49            
     3) Puchalski, Danny M27            4) Collins, Michael D M43         
                  26.23       55.49 (55.49)   1:26.15 (1:26.15)   1:58.05 (1:58.05)
        2:27.74 (29.69)   3:00.94 (1:02.89)   3:35.83 (1:37.78)   4:10.24 (2:12.19)
        4:35.50 (25.26)     5:04.56 (54.32)   5:34.49 (1:24.25)   6:04.08 (1:53.84)
        6:32.75 (28.67)     7:03.81 (59.73)   7:34.88 (1:30.80)   8:05.60 (2:01.52)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:46.05   18  
     1) Hickson, James M20              2) Barker, Douglas M46            
     3) Mendoza, Isaac M18              4) Garcia, Andrew M37             
                  25.71       56.74 (31.03)     1:23.42 (26.68)     1:46.05 (22.63)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              1:47.71   14  
     1) Broderick, Kyle M24             2) Jones, Kenton M41              
     3) Heiland, David M28              4) Livingston, Jerry M50          
                  27.21       57.56 (30.35)     1:23.11 (25.55)     1:47.71 (24.60)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 1:57.67   12  
     1) Bonano, Greg M51                2) Jessop, Michael M21            
     3) Jacobs, Lee M39                 4) Biessmann, Max M24             
                  29.81     1:02.01 (32.20)     1:28.92 (26.91)     1:57.67 (28.75)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:07.33   10  
     1) Smith, Kevin M22                2) Greene, Ray M39                
     3) Johnson, Robert M46             4) Rovinsky, Jeff M37             
                  27.98     1:03.17 (35.19)     1:38.93 (35.76)     2:07.33 (28.40)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                 3:52.56   18  
     1) Spiegel, Michael D M26          2) Jessop, Michael M21            
     3) Smith, Kevin M22                4) Fairchild, Douglas M26         
                  28.11       58.13 (58.13)     1:29.71 (31.58)   2:05.48 (1:07.35)
        2:31.84 (26.36)     3:03.38 (57.90)     3:26.84 (23.46)     3:52.56 (49.18)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              3:59.87   14  
     1) Broderick, Kyle M24             2) Heiland, David M28             
     3) Jones, Kenton M41               4) Livingston, Jerry M50          
                  29.14       59.53 (59.53)     1:31.43 (31.90)   2:08.29 (1:08.76)
        2:35.08 (26.79)     3:06.33 (58.04)     3:32.01 (25.68)     3:59.87 (53.54)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 1:30.53   18  
     1) Puchalski, Danny M27            2) Fowler, Jamie M49              
     3) Fairchild, Douglas M26          4) Takahashi, Katsuya M41         
                  21.70       44.22 (22.52)     1:06.57 (22.35)     1:30.53 (23.96)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:33.47   14  
     1) Davison, Scott B M26            2) Sethna, Dorab M28              
     3) Garcia, Andrew M37              4) Sugimoto, Hiro M25             
                  23.16       48.61 (25.45)     1:11.25 (22.64)     1:33.47 (22.22)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   1:34.67   12  
     1) Tillman, Jeremy M26             2) Skelly, Drew M42               
     3) Durieux, Chad M29               4) Do, Hyung M28                  
                  21.98       47.16 (25.18)     1:11.75 (24.59)     1:34.67 (22.92)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 1:54.93   10  
     1) Cheung, Alex M29                2) Gruden, Michael M28            
     3) Schwarz, Adam M45               4) Arshat, Brad M46               
                  29.44       55.87 (26.43)     1:22.88 (27.01)     1:54.93 (32.05)
  5 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               1:55.48    8  
     1) Minor, Jonathan M31             2) Hinds, Christopher M33         
     3) Ripic, Steve M36                4) Booth, Warren M43              
                  28.20       57.98 (29.78)     1:25.03 (27.05)     1:55.48 (30.45)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               4:02.13   18  
     1) Hill, Chris M38                 2) Ripic, Steve M36               
     3) Hinds, Christopher M33          4) Booth, Warren M43              
                  27.45       57.34 (57.34)     1:28.11 (30.77)   2:02.18 (1:04.84)
        2:29.59 (27.41)     3:00.73 (58.55)     3:29.57 (28.84)   4:02.13 (1:01.40)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 4:25.31   14  
     1) Cheung, Alex M29                2) Rovinsky, Jeff M37             
     3) Johnson, Robert M46             4) Wong, Ken M37                  
                  30.08   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:35.26 (30.15)   2:07.37 (1:02.26)
        2:40.87 (33.50)   3:18.01 (1:10.64)     3:49.98 (31.97)   4:25.31 (1:07.30)
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'M'                                   8:47.24   18  
     1) Borton, Dan M41                 2) Mc Ginley, Patrick M45         
     3) Durieux, Chad M29               4) Castleton, Tom M37             
                  29.65   1:02.07 (1:02.07)   1:35.40 (1:35.40)   2:07.75 (2:07.75)
        2:38.73 (30.98)   3:11.81 (1:04.06)   3:45.20 (1:37.45)   4:17.61 (2:09.86)
        4:46.51 (28.90)   5:18.68 (1:01.07)   5:51.19 (1:33.58)   6:23.28 (2:05.67)
        6:55.56 (32.28)   7:32.40 (1:09.12)   8:10.12 (1:46.84)   8:47.24 (2:23.96)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                10:07.00   14  
     1) Jacobs, Lee M39                 2) Boulanger, Stephan M38         
     3) Hale, Wesley M45                4) Gruden, Michael M28            
                  29.40   1:01.69 (1:01.69)   1:34.60 (1:34.60)   2:06.40 (2:06.40)
        2:39.39 (32.99)   3:15.67 (1:09.27)   3:54.24 (1:47.84)   4:32.12 (2:25.72)
        5:06.52 (34.40)   5:47.91 (1:15.79)   6:34.12 (2:02.00)   7:25.71 (2:53.59)
        8:01.68 (35.97)   8:41.77 (1:16.06)   9:24.34 (1:58.63)  10:07.00 (2:41.29)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               1:44.67   18  
     1) Sugimoto, Hiro M25              2) Davison, Scott B M26           
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey M40           4) Kolarov, Michael C M36         
                  25.77       57.05 (31.28)     1:22.19 (25.14)     1:44.67 (22.48)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 1:48.73   14  
     1) Fairchild, Douglas M26          2) Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid M36      
     3) Takahashi, Katsuya M41          4) Fernandez, Dickie M37          
                  28.02       59.53 (31.51)     1:25.53 (26.00)     1:48.73 (23.20)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   1:50.37   12  
     1) Tillman, Jeremy M26             2) Durieux, Chad M29              
     3) Castleton, Tom M37              4) Pekarek, David M25             
                  27.17       57.47 (30.30)     1:26.35 (28.88)     1:50.37 (24.02)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:10.80   10  
     1) Sethna, Dorab M28               2) Hinds, Christopher M33         
     3) Minor, Jonathan M31             4) Mader, Douglas E M49           
                  32.15     1:10.38 (38.23)     1:43.54 (33.16)     2:10.80 (27.26)
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 2:17.73    8  
     1) Cholodenko, Ira M44             2) Schwarz, Adam M45              
     3) Arshat, Brad M46                4) Cheung, Alex M29               
                  34.25     1:11.92 (37.67)     1:49.46 (37.54)     2:17.73 (28.27)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               4:17.82   18  
     1) Joyce, Kevin M37                2) Sethna, Dorab M28              
     3) Hill, Chris M38                 4) Bright, John M44               
                  33.00   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:41.27 (34.48)   2:18.95 (1:12.16)
        2:48.46 (29.51)   3:23.35 (1:04.40)     3:49.32 (25.97)     4:17.82 (54.47)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   4:20.83   14  
     1) Skelly, Drew M42                2) Tillman, Jeremy M26            
     3) Durieux, Chad M29               4) Macias, Miguel M33             
                  31.89   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:38.02 (33.06)   2:16.03 (1:11.07)
        2:46.25 (30.22)   3:22.21 (1:06.18)     3:50.76 (28.55)     4:20.83 (58.62)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               4:44.14   12  
     1) Belnap, Scott M38               2) Franklin, William M31          
     3) Minor, Jonathan M31             4) Hinds, Christopher M33         
                  34.42   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:45.95 (37.05)   2:28.96 (1:20.06)
        3:03.46 (34.50)   3:45.34 (1:16.38)     4:13.52 (28.18)     4:44.14 (58.80)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      1:29.95   18  
     1) Adair, Scott M45                2) Muth, Daniel M42               
     3) Wall, Chris M47                 4) Beach, Christopher M39         
                  22.32       46.07 (23.75)     1:09.00 (22.93)     1:29.95 (20.95)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 1:35.02   14  
     1) Dietrich, Jim M38               2) Kirker, John M38               
     3) McNeill, Mike M42               4) Ines, Gil M41                  
                  24.09       46.76 (22.67)     1:10.48 (23.72)     1:35.02 (24.54)
  3 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                1:58.73   12  
     1) Kendall, Michael M41            2) Conrad, Jeff M59               
     3) Needell, Jon M38                4) Empey, Morgan M43              
                  29.12       58.94 (29.82)     1:31.92 (32.98)     1:58.73 (26.81)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 2:06.00   10  
     1) Saavedra, Michael M36           2) Miranda, Mike M47              
     3) Parnes, Barton M52              4) Reis, Raul M45                 
                  29.29     1:00.64 (31.35)     1:36.13 (35.49)     2:06.00 (29.87)
 -- Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                                    DQ  
     1) Mitchell, Jeffrey M40           2) Lewis, Michael J M43           
     3) Kolarov, Michael C M36          4) Joyce, Kevin M37               
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 3:27.16   18  
     1) McNeill, Mike M42               2) Kirker, John M38               
     3) Takahashi, Katsuya M41          4) Fernandez, Dickie M37          
                  25.72       53.89 (53.89)     1:18.20 (24.31)     1:45.10 (51.21)
        2:10.08 (24.98)     2:36.92 (51.82)     3:01.23 (24.31)     3:27.16 (50.24)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   3:47.53   14  
     1) Skelly, Drew M42                2) Cienega, Julio M42             
     3) Borton, Dan M41                 4) Mc Ginley, Patrick M45         
                  27.02       56.54 (56.54)     1:23.37 (26.83)     1:52.16 (55.62)
        2:19.68 (27.52)     2:49.58 (57.42)     3:17.60 (28.02)     3:47.53 (57.95)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              4:27.58   12  
     1) Martinez, Jorge M61             2) Livingston, Jerry M50          
     3) Jones, Kenton M41               4) Lauritano, Giuseppe M35        
                  31.25   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:32.95 (27.61)     2:03.13 (57.79)
        2:31.23 (28.10)     3:01.35 (58.22)     3:42.49 (41.14)   4:27.58 (1:26.23)
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 8:20.24   18  
     1) Fernandez, Dickie M37           2) Greene, Ray M39                
     3) McNeill, Mike M42               4) Bartels, David M37             
                  27.03       55.76 (55.76)   1:23.70 (1:23.70)   1:51.20 (1:51.20)
        2:22.04 (30.84)   2:56.66 (1:05.46)   3:32.59 (1:41.39)   4:08.82 (2:17.62)
        4:38.57 (29.75)   5:10.66 (1:01.84)   5:42.86 (1:34.04)   6:12.97 (2:04.15)
        6:40.65 (27.68)     7:12.92 (59.95)   7:47.00 (1:34.03)   8:20.24 (2:07.27)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 8:51.20   14  
     1) Cholodenko, Ira M44             2) Tong, Abel M44                 
     3) Ines, Gil M41                   4) Rejino, Keith M44              
                  31.89   1:07.05 (1:07.05)   1:43.44 (1:43.44)   2:19.74 (2:19.74)
        2:49.90 (30.16)   3:22.66 (1:02.92)   3:55.40 (1:35.66)   4:27.71 (2:07.97)
        4:57.92 (30.21)   5:31.41 (1:03.70)   6:06.36 (1:38.65)   6:41.10 (2:13.39)
        7:10.48 (29.38)   7:43.08 (1:01.98)   8:17.02 (1:35.92)   8:51.20 (2:10.10)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               9:47.00   12  
     1) Ripic, Steve M36                2) Belnap, Scott M38              
     3) Booth, Warren M43               4) Carlsen, Richard M49           
                  30.55   1:03.61 (1:03.61)   1:38.02 (1:38.02)   2:12.19 (2:12.19)
        2:43.27 (31.08)   3:20.91 (1:08.72)   4:01.54 (1:49.35)   4:41.86 (2:29.67)
        5:17.07 (35.21)   5:54.83 (1:12.97)   6:35.03 (1:53.17)   7:14.79 (2:32.93)
        7:47.89 (33.10)   8:26.67 (1:11.88)   9:06.85 (1:52.06)   9:47.00 (2:32.21)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 1:50.47   18  
     1) McNeill, Mike M42               2) Dietrich, Jim M38              
     3) Myer, Reuben J M36              4) Kirker, John M38               
                  29.99       59.40 (29.41)     1:27.66 (28.26)     1:50.47 (22.81)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   1:56.81   14  
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick M45          2) Skelly, Drew M42               
     3) Borton, Dan M41                 4) Cienega, Julio M42             
                  30.01     1:03.77 (33.76)     1:31.61 (27.84)     1:56.81 (25.20)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               2:09.01   12  
     1) Lewis, Michael J M43            2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53        
     3) Carlsen, Richard M49            4) Walker, Frank W M54            
                  31.83     1:06.74 (34.91)     1:36.85 (30.11)     2:09.01 (32.16)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               2:09.95   10  
     1) Booth, Warren M43               2) Ripic, Steve M36               
     3) Olson, Brett M46                4) Tustaniwskyj, Jerry M55        
                  32.65     1:06.32 (33.67)     1:44.42 (38.10)     2:09.95 (25.53)
  5 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                2:23.37    8  
     1) Kendall, Michael M41            2) Empey, Morgan M43              
     3) Needell, Jon M38                4) Caporale, Rick M54             
                  37.75     1:13.19 (35.44)     1:50.47 (37.28)     2:23.37 (32.90)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 4:07.50   18  
     1) Ines, Gil M41                   2) Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid M36      
     3) Collins, Michael D M43          4) Kirker, John M38               
                  31.25   1:06.58 (1:06.58)     1:38.70 (32.12)   2:15.60 (1:09.02)
        2:43.93 (28.33)   3:16.45 (1:00.85)     3:41.17 (24.72)     4:07.50 (51.05)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 1:39.25   18  
     1) Riddle, James M46               2) Sieck, Bill M46                
     3) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M53        4) Wasko, Frank M48               
                  24.15       49.20 (25.05)     1:15.31 (26.11)     1:39.25 (23.94)
  2 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        1:42.97   14  
     1) Whitman, Marc M51               2) Wilson, Grant M51              
     3) Christl, Peter M55              4) Campana, Franco M47            
                  24.42       50.48 (26.06)     1:17.86 (27.38)     1:42.97 (25.11)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               1:44.55   12  
     1) Weissman, Kevin M46             2) Gibson, Mike M47               
     3) Albright, Philip M49            4) Willment, Steven M50           
                  26.66       51.81 (25.15)     1:18.46 (26.65)     1:44.55 (26.09)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               1:49.50   10  
     1) Goodman, Davis M54              2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53        
     3) Carlsen, Richard M49            4) Heather, Michael M54           
                  28.21       56.37 (28.16)     1:23.70 (27.33)     1:49.50 (25.80)
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                 1:57.61    8  
     1) Hayward, David M48              2) Hale, Wesley M45               
     3) Dauser, John M53                4) Crosson, Jeffrey W M47         
                  28.13     1:01.05 (32.92)     1:30.19 (29.14)     1:57.61 (27.42)
  6 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                 2:14.96    6  
     1) Samuel, Steve M54               2) Bush, Richard M60              
     3) Finizio, Francesco M60          4) Phelan, Michael M53            
                  33.87     1:06.98 (33.11)     1:42.67 (35.69)     2:14.96 (32.29)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               4:04.66   18  
     1) Willment, Steven M50            2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53        
     3) Carlsen, Richard M49            4) Heather, Michael M54           
                  27.83       56.85 (56.85)     1:27.49 (30.64)   2:01.75 (1:04.90)
        2:32.72 (30.97)   3:07.01 (1:05.26)     3:34.77 (27.76)     4:04.66 (57.65)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'L'                                 4:26.05   14  
     1) Bonano, Greg M51                2) Hayward, David M48             
     3) Dauser, John M53                4) Phelan, Michael M53            
                  30.48   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:34.26 (29.75)   2:07.53 (1:03.02)
        2:37.95 (30.42)   3:09.90 (1:02.37)     3:45.86 (35.96)   4:26.05 (1:16.15)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'M'                                 4:33.18   12  
     1) Crosson, Jeffrey W M47          2) Amber, Gregg M52               
     3) Arshat, Brad M46                4) Bush, Richard M60              
                  28.10       58.46 (58.46)     1:31.10 (32.64)   2:07.61 (1:09.15)
        2:41.04 (33.43)   3:17.10 (1:09.49)     3:51.16 (34.06)   4:33.18 (1:16.08)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               5:09.04   10  
     1) Abdolalizadeh, Siavosh M45      2) Colonnese, Michael M65         
     3) Walker, Frank W M54             4) Trowbridge, Val M55            
                  37.77   1:23.15 (1:23.15)     2:00.90 (37.75)   2:42.39 (1:19.24)
        3:19.89 (37.50)   3:59.26 (1:16.87)     4:33.01 (33.75)   5:09.04 (1:09.78)
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               8:29.39   18  
     1) Deloney, Wayne M49              2) Albright, Philip M49           
     3) Gibson, Mike M47                4) Willment, Steven M50           
                  29.44   1:03.59 (1:03.59)   1:38.47 (1:38.47)   2:09.46 (2:09.46)
        2:38.70 (29.24)   3:10.53 (1:01.07)   3:43.50 (1:34.04)   4:15.82 (2:06.36)
        4:45.43 (29.61)   5:18.55 (1:02.73)   5:54.19 (1:38.37)   6:28.84 (2:13.02)
        6:56.35 (27.51)     7:26.37 (57.53)   7:57.33 (1:28.49)   8:29.39 (2:00.55)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               9:04.51   14  
     1) Weissman, Kevin M46             2) Gierut, Keith M47              
     3) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53         4) Heather, Michael M54           
                  30.50   1:03.38 (1:03.38)   1:36.82 (1:36.82)   2:09.74 (2:09.74)
        2:39.82 (30.08)   3:12.93 (1:03.19)   3:47.88 (1:38.14)   4:22.71 (2:12.97)
        4:56.38 (33.67)   5:33.73 (1:11.02)   6:13.92 (1:51.21)   6:54.31 (2:31.60)
        7:23.73 (29.42)   7:55.91 (1:01.60)   8:29.66 (1:35.35)   9:04.51 (2:10.20)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 9:58.06   12  
     1) Dauser, John M53                2) Amber, Gregg M52               
     3) Hayward, David M48              4) Arshat, Brad M46               
                  31.41   1:05.05 (1:05.05)   1:40.65 (1:40.65)   2:15.40 (2:15.40)
        2:50.33 (34.93)   3:30.00 (1:14.60)   4:11.32 (1:55.92)   4:51.03 (2:35.63)
        5:24.45 (33.42)   6:03.32 (1:12.29)   6:44.06 (1:53.03)   7:24.42 (2:33.39)
        7:58.81 (34.39)   8:37.73 (1:13.31)   9:17.88 (1:53.46)   9:58.06 (2:33.64)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               2:03.85   18  
     1) Weissman, Kevin M46             2) Albright, Philip M49           
     3) Heather, Michael M54            4) Willment, Steven M50           
                  33.86     1:09.15 (35.29)     1:37.18 (28.03)     2:03.85 (26.67)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 2:06.00   14  
     1) Riddle, James M46               2) Dauser, John M53               
     3) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M53        4) Hale, Wesley M45               
                  31.53     1:05.85 (34.32)     1:33.46 (27.61)     2:06.00 (32.54)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        2:11.07   12  
     1) Wilson, Grant M51               2) Christl, Peter M55             
     3) Whitman, Marc M51               4) Delatre, Harry M62             
                  33.58     1:10.12 (36.54)     1:38.14 (28.02)     2:11.07 (32.93)
  4 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                2:38.38   10  
     1) Magazine, Ross M53              2) Baumgardner, Alan M51          
     3) Latham, Glenn M54               4) Conrad, Jeff M59               
                  46.50     1:29.56 (43.06)     2:07.32 (37.76)     2:38.38 (31.06)
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                      DQ  
     1) Finizio, Francesco M60          2) Samuel, Steve M54              
     3) Tongate, Terry M48              4) Daly, Bill M53                 
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 3:58.63   18  
     1) Benner, Tord M49                2) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M53       
     3) Fowler, Jamie M49               4) Crosson, Jeffrey W M47         
                  30.25   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:32.59 (30.23)   2:06.18 (1:03.82)
        2:32.26 (26.08)     3:00.64 (54.46)     3:28.01 (27.37)     3:58.63 (57.99)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               4:46.10   14  
     1) Albright, Philip M49            2) Trowbridge, Val M55            
     3) Willment, Steven M50            4) Kintner, Avery M47             
                  37.17   1:15.98 (1:15.98)     1:56.03 (40.05)   2:43.52 (1:27.54)
        3:13.30 (29.78)   3:47.49 (1:03.97)     4:15.50 (28.01)     4:46.10 (58.61)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                 5:24.41   12  
     1) Hale, Wesley M45                2) Sieck, Bill M46                
     3) Arshat, Brad M46                4) Amber, Gregg M52               
                  42.21   1:26.54 (1:26.54)     1:59.70 (33.16)   2:39.08 (1:12.54)
        3:22.33 (43.25)   4:14.85 (1:35.77)     4:48.61 (33.76)   5:24.41 (1:09.56)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               1:54.85   18  
     1) Fowler, Gregory M55             2) Longworth, Mark M57            
     3) Divan, Paul M57                 4) Stewart, Jim M67               
                  26.16       53.49 (27.33)     1:22.37 (28.88)     1:54.85 (32.48)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 2:06.79   14  
     1) Greenberg, Henry M60            2) Huszcz, M M61                  
     3) Owen, Steven M57                4) Angell, Tom M68                
                  29.87     1:07.43 (37.56)     1:39.79 (32.36)     2:06.79 (27.00)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'B'                                        2:16.09   12  
     1) Wilson, Scott M57               2) Delatre, Harry M62             
     3) Becket, James M72               4) Delmer, Thomas N M67           
                  30.44     1:02.27 (31.83)     1:37.84 (35.57)     2:16.09 (38.25)
 
Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                             10:08.94   18  
     1) Martinez, Jorge M61             2) Coale, Bob M69                 
     3) Best, Bob M76                   4) Astudillo, Fabio M56           
                  33.92   1:10.92 (1:10.92)   1:49.75 (1:49.75)   2:26.70 (2:26.70)
        2:51.05 (24.35)   3:43.50 (1:16.80)   4:24.14 (1:57.44)   5:03.20 (2:36.50)
        5:37.99 (34.79)   6:18.79 (1:15.59)   7:02.29 (1:59.09)   7:44.31 (2:41.11)
        8:17.09 (32.78)   8:53.51 (1:09.20)   9:30.97 (1:46.66)  10:08.94 (2:24.63)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                13:36.16   14  
     1) Greenberg, Henry M60            2) Huszcz, M M61                  
     3) Finizio, Francesco M60          4) Paul, Eugene M80               
                  33.67   1:12.68 (1:12.68)   1:52.07 (1:52.07)   2:29.67 (2:29.67)
        3:11.33 (41.66)   3:58.21 (1:28.54)   4:46.30 (2:16.63)   5:34.59 (3:04.92)
        6:14.60 (40.01)   7:06.18 (1:31.59)   8:04.86 (2:30.27)   9:03.21 (3:28.62)
       10:02.02 (58.81)  11:12.22 (2:09.01)  13:36.16 (4:32.95)                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               2:08.94   18  
     1) Fowler, Gregory M55             2) Trowbridge, Val M55            
     3) Longworth, Mark M57             4) Divan, Paul M57                
                  32.16     1:10.09 (37.93)     1:38.23 (28.14)     2:08.94 (30.71)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                 2:35.02   14  
     1) Huszcz, M M61                   2) Bush, Richard M60              
     3) Greenberg, Henry M60            4) Angell, Tom M68                
                  48.73     1:37.42 (48.69)     1:59.55 (22.13)     2:35.02 (35.47)
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'J'                               5:06.05   18  
     1) Fowler, Gregory M55             2) Divan, Paul M57                
     3) Colonnese, Michael M65          4) Longworth, Mark M57            
                  36.96   1:17.09 (1:17.09)     1:56.52 (39.43)   2:40.81 (1:23.72)
        3:18.79 (37.98)   4:03.83 (1:23.02)     4:33.24 (29.41)   5:06.05 (1:02.22)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               2:44.09   18  
     1) Stewart, Jim M67                2) Graef, Rudolf M77              
     3) Colonnese, Michael M65          4) Clyne, James L M67             
                  42.64     1:32.49 (49.85)     2:09.81 (37.32)     2:44.09 (34.28)
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              2:05.89   18  
     1) Tanner, Frank M77               2) Mitchell, Tom M76              
     3) Kimball, Ken M78                4) Best, Bob M76                  
                  30.75     1:03.43 (32.68)     1:36.26 (32.83)     2:05.89 (29.63)
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              2:45.30   18  
     1) Kimball, Ken M78                2) Best, Bob M76                  
     3) Mitchell, Tom M76               4) Hubbard, Donald J M81          
                  44.85     1:25.82 (40.97)     2:09.81 (43.99)     2:45.30 (35.49)
 
Men 75+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              6:01.79   18  
     1) Kimball, Ken M78                2) Best, Bob M76                  
     3) Mitchell, Tom M76               4) Tanner, Frank M77              
                  46.81   1:35.81 (1:35.81)     2:19.63 (43.82)   3:11.88 (1:36.07)
        3:58.48 (46.60)   4:53.16 (1:41.28)     5:26.00 (32.84)   6:01.79 (1:08.63)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:42.59   18  
     1) Hickson, James M20              2) Moore, Patrick L M18           
     3) Baker, Lorna G W21              4) Olsen, Rebekah W28             
                  25.50       51.36 (25.86)     1:20.27 (28.91)     1:42.59 (22.32)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 1:45.08   14  
     1) Kirker, John M38                2) Kirker, Amanda W29             
     3) Maclean, Tanya W33              4) Biessmann, Max M24             
                  23.17       51.94 (28.77)     1:20.86 (28.92)     1:45.08 (24.22)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 1:49.31   12  
     1) Jessop, Michael M21             2) Rivera, Kendrea W34            
     3) Mannix, Christina W29           4) Smith, Kevin M22               
                  24.62       55.98 (31.36)     1:27.47 (31.49)     1:49.31 (21.84)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              3:44.32   18  
     1) Broderick, Kyle M24             2) Rudolf, Linda W46              
     3) Heiland, David M28              4) Parker, Emily W23              
                  24.53       51.32 (51.32)     1:22.06 (30.74)   1:54.82 (1:03.50)
        2:20.43 (25.61)     2:47.88 (53.06)     3:15.24 (27.36)     3:44.32 (56.44)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               3:56.83   14  
     1) Moore, Patrick L M18            2) Baker, Lorna G W21             
     3) Olsen, Rebekah W28              4) Sethna, Dorab M28              
                  26.95       56.08 (56.08)     1:26.06 (29.98)   2:01.39 (1:05.31)
        2:29.51 (28.12)   3:04.21 (1:02.82)     3:26.44 (22.23)     3:56.83 (52.62)
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               8:40.17   18  
     1) Moore, Katie M W21              2) Baker, Lorna G W21             
     3) Moore, Patrick L M18            4) Davison, Scott B M26           
                  29.57   1:02.64 (1:02.64)   1:37.64 (1:37.64)   2:12.96 (2:12.96)
        2:46.45 (33.49)   3:23.78 (1:10.82)   4:02.04 (1:49.08)   4:43.20 (2:30.24)
        5:08.39 (25.19)     5:38.39 (55.19)   6:10.55 (1:27.35)   6:41.93 (1:58.73)
        7:09.29 (27.36)     7:39.23 (57.30)   8:09.23 (1:27.30)   8:40.17 (1:58.24)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                10:24.93   14  
     1) Jessop, Michael M21             2) Cheung, Alex M29               
     3) Wong, Carolyn W41               4) De Marco, Cynthia W45          
                  26.37       55.54 (55.54)   1:26.20 (1:26.20)   1:57.08 (1:57.08)
        2:29.68 (32.60)   3:05.84 (1:08.76)   3:44.57 (1:47.49)   4:24.04 (2:26.96)
        5:01.85 (37.81)   5:46.18 (1:22.14)   6:32.43 (2:08.39)   7:17.94 (2:53.90)
        8:01.31 (43.37)   8:48.47 (1:30.53)   9:38.28 (2:20.34)  10:24.93 (3:06.99)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              1:55.28   18  
     1) Schmied, Emily W25              2) Heiland, David M28             
     3) Broderick, Kyle M24             4) Barnett, Kara W36              
                  30.76     1:01.50 (30.74)     1:26.90 (25.40)     1:55.28 (28.38)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:56.34   14  
     1) Baker, Lorna G W21              2) Sugimoto, Hiro M25             
     3) Davison, Scott B M26            4) Olsen, Rebekah W28             
                  35.26     1:05.03 (29.77)     1:30.73 (25.70)     1:56.34 (25.61)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:01.25   12  
     1) Tillman, Jeremy M26             2) Mc Dowell, Hannah W22          
     3) Durieux, Chad M29               4) Bunnell, Nicole W21            
                  26.63     1:05.46 (38.83)     1:32.73 (27.27)     2:01.25 (28.52)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:02.79   10  
     1) Smith, Kevin M22                2) Lyons, Liv W23                 
     3) Martinez, Heather W32           4) Rovinsky, Jeff M37             
                  28.71     1:04.39 (35.68)     1:34.18 (29.79)     2:02.79 (28.61)
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:03.23    8  
     1) Spencer, Rachel W30             2) Jessop, Michael M21            
     3) Spiegel, Michael D M26          4) Peng, Shirley W25              
                  36.94     1:09.35 (32.41)     1:35.62 (26.27)     2:03.23 (27.61)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:02.48   18  
     1) Olsen, Rebekah W28              2) Moore, Katie M W21             
     3) Sugimoto, Hiro M25              4) Davison, Scott B M26           
                  30.82   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:39.14 (34.54)   2:19.45 (1:14.85)
        2:43.57 (24.12)     3:11.44 (51.99)     3:35.90 (24.46)     4:02.48 (51.04)
 -- Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick M45          2) Mc Dowell, Hannah W22          
     3) Castleton, Tom M37              4) Bunnell, Nicole W21            
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               1:39.62   18  
     1) Sugimoto, Hiro M25              2) Davison, Scott B M26           
     3) Haynes, Maura W29               4) Lewin, Cynthia W33             
                  22.79       48.11 (25.32)     1:16.96 (28.85)     1:39.62 (22.66)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 1:41.53   14  
     1) Spiro, Erin W27                 2) Martinez, Heather W32          
     3) Takahashi, Katsuya M41          4) McNeill, Mike M42              
                  27.53       54.40 (26.87)     1:17.77 (23.37)     1:41.53 (23.76)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 1:46.37   12  
     1) Fairchild, Douglas M26          2) Spencer, Rachel W30            
     3) Peng, Shirley W25               4) Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid M36      
                  23.07       54.25 (31.18)     1:21.77 (27.52)     1:46.37 (24.60)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               1:58.84   10  
     1) Helliwell, Jessica W33          2) Dismas, Tami W37               
     3) Sethna, Dorab M28               4) Minor, Jonathan M31            
                  28.08     1:02.84 (34.76)     1:33.02 (30.18)     1:58.84 (25.82)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               3:52.04   18  
     1) Mitchell, Jeffrey M40           2) Kolarov, Michael C M36         
     3) Lewin, Cynthia W33              4) Helliwell, Jessica W33         
                  25.35       53.00 (53.00)     1:19.98 (26.98)     1:49.70 (56.70)
        2:20.58 (30.88)   2:54.08 (1:04.38)     3:22.03 (27.95)     3:52.04 (57.96)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 4:22.56   14  
     1) White, Tracy W44                2) Kirker, Amanda W29             
     3) Dietrich, Jim M38               4) Myer, Reuben J M36             
                  31.47   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:43.09 (38.19)   2:25.39 (1:20.49)
        2:51.02 (25.63)     3:19.70 (54.31)     3:49.58 (29.88)   4:22.56 (1:02.86)
 
Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 8:30.18   18  
     1) Spiegel, Michael D M26          2) Dannelley, Mary W40            
     3) Juliusson, Julia W44            4) Kirker, John M38               
                  26.92       55.52 (55.52)   1:24.74 (1:24.74)   1:54.22 (1:54.22)
        2:25.53 (31.31)   2:59.86 (1:05.64)   3:35.31 (1:41.09)   4:10.36 (2:16.14)
        4:42.87 (32.51)   5:18.94 (1:08.58)   5:56.73 (1:46.37)   6:32.72 (2:22.36)
        6:59.93 (27.21)     7:30.37 (57.65)   8:00.48 (1:27.76)   8:30.18 (1:57.46)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               8:39.48   14  
     1) Haynes, Maura W29               2) Herlihy, Brendan M32           
     3) Helliwell, Jessica W33          4) Kolarov, Michael C M36         
                  31.43   1:04.97 (1:04.97)   1:39.56 (1:39.56)   2:14.01 (2:14.01)
        2:41.07 (27.06)     3:11.73 (57.72)   3:42.91 (1:28.90)   4:14.16 (2:00.15)
        4:45.96 (31.80)   5:20.52 (1:06.36)   5:56.53 (1:42.37)   6:31.77 (2:17.61)
        7:00.17 (28.40)   7:32.59 (1:00.82)   8:06.21 (1:34.44)   8:39.48 (2:07.71)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 1:53.24   18  
     1) Fairchild, Douglas M26          2) Puchalski, Danny M27           
     3) Spiro, Erin W27                 4) Perrey, Jenny W28              
                  27.77       54.72 (26.95)     1:24.25 (29.53)     1:53.24 (28.99)
  2 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                             1:59.36   14  
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth W28         2) Jaunzeme, Andra W56            
     3) Kaplan, Keith M42               4) Davis, Adam M35                
                  30.77     1:08.81 (38.04)     1:34.20 (25.39)     1:59.36 (25.16)
  3 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      2:02.45   12  
     1) Bronson, Jenifer W27            2) Cook, Jenny W51                
     3) Muth, Daniel M42                4) Wall, Chris M47                
                  35.53     1:10.63 (35.10)     1:39.13 (28.50)     2:02.45 (23.32)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:03.10   10  
     1) Helliwell, Jessica W33          2) Lewin, Cynthia W33             
     3) Lewis, Michael J M43            4) Sethna, Dorab M28              
                  31.20     1:02.97 (31.77)     1:32.41 (29.44)     2:03.10 (30.69)
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 2:07.88    8  
     1) Maclean, Tanya W33              2) Greene, Ray M39                
     3) Ines, Gil M41                   4) Mannix, Christina W29          
                  35.74     1:09.16 (33.42)     1:36.09 (26.93)     2:07.88 (31.79)
  6 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               2:09.94    6  
     1) Garcia, Andrew M37              2) Crandall, Kristin W37          
     3) Ortega, Cassandra W27           4) Mitchell, Jeffrey M40          
                  29.14     1:09.56 (40.42)     1:43.74 (34.18)     2:09.94 (26.20)
  7 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               2:17.25    4  
     1) Minor, Jonathan M31             2) Haynes, Maura W29              
     3) Hinds, Christopher M33          4) Fisher, Megan W28              
                  34.10     1:15.28 (41.18)     1:47.81 (32.53)     2:17.25 (29.44)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               4:22.79   18  
     1) Lewin, Cynthia W33              2) Haynes, Maura W29              
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey M40           4) Gierut, Keith M47              
                  34.44   1:10.63 (1:10.63)     1:43.07 (32.44)   2:26.53 (1:15.90)
        2:47.73 (21.20)     3:19.85 (53.32)     3:49.81 (29.96)   4:22.79 (1:02.94)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 4:23.20   14  
     1) Maclean, Tanya W33              2) Puchalski, Danny M27           
     3) Jacobs, Lee M39                 4) Dannelley, Mary W40            
                  38.02   1:17.39 (1:17.39)     1:45.70 (28.31)   2:18.09 (1:00.70)
        2:48.31 (30.22)   3:22.09 (1:04.00)     3:50.96 (28.87)   4:23.20 (1:01.11)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 1:37.29   18  
     1) Juliusson, Julia W44            2) Odgers, Emily W41              
     3) Fernandez, Dickie M37           4) Delgado, Felipe M35            
                  28.22       53.74 (25.52)     1:16.51 (22.77)     1:37.29 (20.78)
  2 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        1:41.24   14  
     1) Sproles, Greg M40               2) Marcone, Monica W41            
     3) Schreiner, Laura W43            4) Whitman, Marc M51              
                  23.48       49.28 (25.80)     1:17.81 (28.53)     1:41.24 (23.43)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               1:46.00   12  
     1) Kolarov, Michael C M36          2) Mitchell, Jeffrey M40          
     3) Richell, Kelly W43              4) Batcheller, Jennifer W40       
                  26.62       55.60 (28.98)     1:22.67 (27.07)     1:46.00 (23.33)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 1:54.22   10  
     1) Myer, Reuben J M36              2) Cicolini, Sonia W35            
     3) Fell, Paula W43                 4) Dietrich, Jim M38              
                  25.57       57.38 (31.81)     1:30.31 (32.93)     1:54.22 (23.91)
  5 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               1:58.38    8  
     1) Ripic, Steve M36                2) O'Rourke, Therese W46          
     3) Uthus, Gwen W54                 4) Carlsen, Richard M49           
                  26.69       58.50 (31.81)     1:31.01 (32.51)     1:58.38 (27.37)
  6 Ojai Masters-33  'B'                                        1:59.70    6  
     1) Christl, Peter M55              2) Delvecchio, Sarah W43          
     3) Garza, Reese W55                4) Wilson, Grant M51              
                  26.50       56.40 (29.90)     1:31.81 (35.41)     1:59.70 (27.89)
  7 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                2:10.92    4  
     1) Gonzalez, Judith W47            2) Empey, Morgan M43              
     3) Empey, Lisa W48                 4) Kendall, Michael M41           
                  35.88     1:03.05 (27.17)     1:41.54 (38.49)     2:10.92 (29.38)
  8 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 2:19.05    2  
     1) Jacobus, Anne W59               2) Miranda, Mike M47              
     3) Saavedra, Dana W35              4) Parnes, Barton M52             
                  38.46     1:08.97 (30.51)     1:45.52 (36.55)     2:19.05 (33.53)
  9 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                 2:19.30  
     1) Rovinsky, Jeff M37              2) Russell, Mari W44              
     3) Stolte, Heather W36             4) Greene, Ray M39                
                  28.24     1:12.91 (44.67)     1:53.26 (40.35)     2:19.30 (26.04)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        3:47.07   18  
     1) Sproles, Greg M40               2) Whitman, Marc M51              
     3) Marcone, Monica W41             4) Schreiner, Laura W43           
                  24.94       50.75 (50.75)     1:16.95 (26.20)     1:45.36 (54.61)
        2:13.62 (28.26)   2:56.29 (1:10.93)     3:47.69 (51.40)     3:47.07 (50.78)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                 3:51.49   14  
     1) Riddle, James M46               2) Odgers, Emily W41              
     3) Juliusson, Julia W44            4) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M53       
                  26.97       55.09 (55.09)     1:22.87 (27.78)     1:52.52 (57.43)
        2:22.76 (30.24)   2:56.66 (1:04.14)     3:22.86 (26.20)     3:51.49 (54.83)
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               9:23.77   18  
     1) Mitchell, Jeffrey M40           2) Weissman, Deanne W46           
     3) O'Rourke, Therese W46           4) Lewis, Michael J M43           
                  27.52       58.76 (58.76)   1:31.23 (1:31.23)   2:04.33 (2:04.33)
        2:42.11 (37.78)   3:23.34 (1:19.01)   4:07.02 (2:02.69)   4:49.99 (2:45.66)
        5:25.18 (35.19)   6:04.28 (1:14.29)   6:44.92 (1:54.93)   7:23.99 (2:34.00)
        7:50.88 (26.89)     8:21.22 (57.23)   8:52.27 (1:28.28)   9:23.77 (1:59.78)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                11:24.90   14  
     1) Tongate, Terry M48              2) Samuel, Steve M54              
     3) Lastelic, Barbara W42           4) Shockro, Ellen W66             
                  33.59   1:10.26 (1:10.26)   1:47.70 (1:47.70)   2:26.16 (2:26.16)
                          3:53.14 (1:26.98)                       5:39.78 (3:13.62)
        6:14.67 (34.89)   6:52.56 (1:12.78)   7:30.84 (1:51.06)   8:08.26 (2:28.48)
        8:52.15 (43.89)   9:42.91 (1:34.65)  10:34.83 (2:26.57)  11:24.90 (3:16.64)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        1:56.91   18  
     1) Marcone, Monica W41             2) Delvecchio, Sarah W43          
     3) Sproles, Greg M40               4) Campana, Franco M47            
                  27.03     1:03.22 (36.19)     1:31.71 (28.49)     1:56.91 (25.20)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 2:00.05   14  
     1) Lastelic, Barbara W42           2) Dietrich, Jim M38              
     3) Juliusson, Julia W44            4) Kirker, John M38               
                  35.27     1:05.29 (30.02)     1:37.10 (31.81)     2:00.05 (22.95)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               2:08.64   12  
     1) Kolarov, Michael C M36          2) O'Rourke, Therese W46          
     3) Ripic, Steve M36                4) Richell, Kelly W43             
                  30.74     1:10.64 (39.90)     1:39.15 (28.51)     2:08.64 (29.49)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                 2:16.39   10  
     1) Takahashi, Katsuya M41          2) Wong, Carolyn W41              
     3) Myer, Reuben J M36              4) Kubasek, Lynn W50              
                  29.46     1:13.12 (43.66)     1:41.97 (28.85)     2:16.39 (34.42)
  5 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               2:41.24    8  
     1) George, Patty W47               2) Trowbridge, Val M55            
     3) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53         4) Weddle, Michele W39            
                  50.88     1:28.19 (37.31)     2:00.67 (32.48)     2:41.24 (40.57)
  6 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 3:26.61    6  
     1) Derbyshire, Donald B M51        2) Parnes, Barton M52             
     3) Saavedra, Dana W35              4) Cole, Anita E W61              
                  51.17     1:35.96 (44.79)     2:29.02 (53.06)     3:26.61 (57.59)
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                      DQ  
     1) Cicolini, Sonia W35             2) Cholodenko, Ira M44            
     3) McNeill, Mike M42               4) Fell, Paula W43                
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        4:20.63   18  
     1) Marcone, Monica W41             2) Delvecchio, Sarah W43          
     3) Sproles, Greg M40               4) Campana, Franco M47            
                  33.08   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:46.16 (37.76)   2:27.49 (1:19.09)
        2:54.46 (26.97)     3:23.92 (56.43)     3:50.75 (26.83)     4:20.63 (56.71)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 4:28.07   14  
     1) Lastelic, Barbara W42           2) Dietrich, Jim M38              
     3) Takahashi, Katsuya M41          4) Juliusson, Julia W44           
                  39.03   1:18.63 (1:18.63)     1:51.19 (32.56)   2:27.19 (1:08.56)
        2:53.89 (26.70)     3:24.08 (56.89)     3:54.17 (30.09)   4:28.07 (1:03.99)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'B'                                        4:52.08   12  
     1) Wilson, Grant M51               2) Denton, Camilla W48            
     3) Whitman, Marc M51               4) Schreiner, Laura W43           
                  36.49   1:13.81 (1:13.81)     1:55.08 (41.27)   2:40.58 (1:26.77)
        3:10.17 (29.59)   3:45.38 (1:04.80)     4:16.30 (30.92)   4:52.08 (1:06.70)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               5:10.15   10  
     1) George, Patty W47               2) Olson, Brett M46               
     3) Gibson, Mike M47                4) Richell, Kelly W43             
                  54.58   1:49.63 (1:49.63)     2:23.60 (33.97)   3:01.76 (1:12.13)
        3:32.63 (30.87)   4:06.87 (1:05.11)     4:37.42 (30.55)   5:10.15 (1:03.28)
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 5:15.03    8  
     1) McNeill, Mike M42               2) Wong, Carolyn W41              
     3) Hayward, David M48              4) Kubasek, Lynn W50              
                  33.93   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:54.91 (46.89)   2:48.32 (1:40.30)
        3:10.50 (22.18)   3:57.19 (1:08.87)     4:34.41 (37.22)   5:15.03 (1:17.84)
  6 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                6:22.96    6  
     1) Deffenbaugh, Lauri W46          2) Empey, Lisa W48                
     3) Needell, Jon M38                4) Magazine, Ross M53             
                  45.34   1:48.15 (1:48.15)     2:27.22 (39.07)   3:23.84 (1:35.69)
        4:05.71 (41.87)   4:55.68 (1:31.84)     5:36.36 (40.68)   6:22.96 (1:27.28)
  7 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 8:28.76    4  
     1) Cole, Anita E W61               2) Miranda, Mike M47              
     3) Saavedra, Dana W35              4) Saavedra, Michael M36          
                1:41.21   3:38.31 (3:38.31)     4:20.15 (41.84)   5:07.14 (1:28.83)
        6:04.62 (57.48)   7:13.09 (2:05.95)     7:49.66 (36.57)   8:28.76 (1:15.67)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 1:49.82   18  
     1) Riddle, James M46               2) Yanco, Colleen W50             
     3) Deputy, Kerry W47               4) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M53       
                  25.51       54.46 (28.95)     1:26.40 (31.94)     1:49.82 (23.42)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               1:59.54   14  
     1) Weissman, Kevin M46             2) Weissman, Deanne W46           
     3) Olson, Brett M46                4) Mitchell, Alison W54           
                  26.79     1:01.36 (34.57)     1:27.23 (25.87)     1:59.54 (32.31)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 2:20.03   12  
     1) Dauser, John M53                2) De Marco, Cynthia W45          
     3) Johnson, Lainie W48             4) Phelan, Michael M53            
                  28.36     1:06.73 (38.37)     1:45.93 (39.20)     2:20.03 (34.10)
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               4:19.71   18  
     1) Weissman, Kevin M46             2) Weissman, Deanne W46           
     3) O'Rourke, Therese W46           4) Albright, Philip M49           
                  28.09       57.32 (57.32)     1:33.95 (36.63)   2:13.16 (1:15.84)
        2:47.00 (33.84)   3:23.09 (1:09.93)     3:50.15 (27.06)     4:19.71 (56.62)
  2 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                5:10.23   14  
     1) Empey, Lisa W48                 2) Baumgardner, Alan M51          
     3) Conrad, Jeff M59                4) Gonzalez, Judith W47           
                  43.91   1:32.15 (1:32.15)     2:04.09 (31.94)   2:37.49 (1:05.34)
        3:11.49 (34.00)   3:46.30 (1:08.81)     4:24.74 (38.44)   5:10.23 (1:23.93)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 6:00.60   12  
     1) Jacobus, Anne W59               2) Parnes, Barton M52             
     3) Oakleaf, Ann W54                4) Derbyshire, Donald B M51       
                  42.13   1:27.26 (1:27.26)     2:05.38 (38.12)   2:49.63 (1:22.37)
        3:34.27 (44.64)   4:24.48 (1:34.85)     5:07.36 (42.88)   6:00.60 (1:36.12)
 
Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'L'                                 9:32.77   18  
     1) Benner, Tord M49                2) Sieck, Bill M46                
     3) Yanco, Colleen W50              4) Kubasek, Lynn W50              
                  29.86   1:03.62 (1:03.62)   1:36.53 (1:36.53)   2:08.05 (2:08.05)
        2:37.66 (29.61)   3:10.23 (1:02.18)   3:43.81 (1:35.76)   4:16.75 (2:08.70)
        4:48.63 (31.88)   5:25.24 (1:08.49)   6:02.99 (1:46.24)   6:39.75 (2:23.00)
        7:19.15 (39.40)   8:03.42 (1:23.67)   8:48.89 (2:09.14)   9:32.77 (2:53.02)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                              10:16.81   14  
     1) Mitchell, Alison W54            2) Uthus, Gwen W54                
     3) Walker, Frank W M54             4) Fowler, Gregory M55            
                  36.39   1:16.19 (1:16.19)   1:56.45 (1:56.45)   2:35.34 (2:35.34)
        3:12.80 (37.46)   3:52.87 (1:17.53)   4:33.16 (1:57.82)   5:11.89 (2:36.55)
        5:48.60 (36.71)   6:30.04 (1:18.15)   7:13.78 (2:01.89)   7:55.52 (2:43.63)
        8:30.68 (35.16)   9:06.71 (1:11.19)   9:41.90 (1:46.38)  10:16.81 (2:21.29)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                              11:44.87   12  
     1) Trowbridge, Val M55             2) Mader, Douglas E M49           
     3) Kornfeld, Maurine E W87         4) Smith, Robin W54               
                  37.28   1:18.13 (1:18.13)   2:00.71 (2:00.71)   2:43.82 (2:43.82)
        3:17.36 (33.54)   3:53.96 (1:10.14)   4:31.53 (1:47.71)   5:07.21 (2:23.39)
        6:04.12 (56.91)   7:06.28 (1:59.07)   8:07.12 (2:59.91)   9:06.12 (3:58.91)
        9:42.90 (36.78)  10:22.98 (1:16.86)  11:04.06 (1:57.94)  11:44.87 (2:38.75)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 2:04.68   18  
     1) Benner, Tord M49                2) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M53       
     3) Yanco, Colleen W50              4) Brooks, Sherry M Wendze W48    
                  28.61       58.55 (29.94)     1:29.89 (31.34)     2:04.68 (34.79)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                 2:09.96   14  
     1) Deputy, Kerry W47               2) Tongate, Terry M48             
     3) Wasko, Frank M48                4) Alvarez, Phyllis W49           
                  41.49     1:13.14 (31.65)     1:38.51 (25.37)     2:09.96 (31.45)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              2:14.82   12  
     1) Rudolf, Linda W46               2) Hirakawa, Diane W60            
     3) Astudillo, Fabio M56            4) Livingston, Jerry M50          
                  34.41     1:20.10 (45.69)     1:49.54 (29.44)     2:14.82 (25.28)
  4 Ojai Masters-33  'B'                                        2:20.32   10  
     1) Wilson, Grant M51               2) Denton, Camilla W48            
     3) Christl, Peter M55              4) Garza, Reese W55               
                  34.09     1:14.17 (40.08)     1:43.92 (29.75)     2:20.32 (36.40)
  5 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               2:21.17    8  
     1) Weissman, Kevin M46             2) Uthus, Gwen W54                
     3) Mitchell, Alison W54            4) Albright, Philip M49           
                  32.53     1:16.12 (43.59)     1:55.54 (39.42)     2:21.17 (25.63)
  6 Coto de Caza Coyotes-33  'A'                                2:50.61    6  
     1) Magazine, Ross M53              2) Empey, Lisa W48                
     3) Gonzalez, Judith W47            4) Conrad, Jeff M59               
                  46.44     1:34.30 (47.86)     2:19.87 (45.57)     2:50.61 (30.74)
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 5:01.44   18  
     1) Riddle, James M46               2) Tongate, Terry M48             
     3) Yanco, Colleen W50              4) Johnson, Lainie W48            
                  33.71   1:07.84 (1:07.84)     1:42.60 (34.76)   2:19.37 (1:11.53)
        2:53.20 (33.83)   3:32.26 (1:12.89)     4:12.65 (40.39)   5:01.44 (1:29.18)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               5:05.96   14  
     1) Mitchell, Alison W54            2) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M53        
     3) Heather, Michael M54            4) Uthus, Gwen W54                
                  43.46   2:08.57 (2:08.57)                         2:52.19 (43.62)
        3:21.60 (29.41)   3:55.61 (1:03.42)     4:29.49 (33.88)   5:05.96 (1:10.35)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'D'                              5:15.64   12  
     1) Rudolf, Linda W46               2) Miller, Kim W53                
     3) Martinez, Jorge M61             4) Astudillo, Fabio M56           
                  37.35   1:16.44 (1:16.44)     2:01.92 (45.48)   2:55.86 (1:39.42)
        3:30.51 (34.65)   4:10.10 (1:14.24)     4:41.32 (31.22)   5:15.64 (1:05.54)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               2:08.23   18  
     1) Montrella, Beverly W62          2) Trowbridge, Val M55            
     3) Doxzon, Gillian W56             4) Divan, Paul M57                
                  31.47     1:02.06 (30.59)     1:38.24 (36.18)     2:08.23 (29.99)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                 2:21.09   14  
     1) Angell, Tom M68                 2) Thornton, Kim W57              
     3) Greenberg, Henry M60            4) Mc Kinley, Maureen W55         
                  27.51     1:03.99 (36.48)     1:32.95 (28.96)     2:21.09 (48.14)
  3 Ojai Masters-33  'C'                                        2:29.56   12  
     1) Delatre, Harry M62              2) Cate, Sheri Ann W63            
     3) Becket, James M72               4) Borland, Carole W65            
                  33.52                             1:53.13 ( )     2:29.56 (36.43)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               2:33.76   10  
     1) Fowler, Gregory M55             2) Longworth, Mark M57            
     3) Love, Kathleen W58              4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W87        
                  27.21       54.91 (27.70)     1:42.31 (47.40)     2:33.76 (51.45)
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               4:45.01   18  
     1) Longworth, Mark M57             2) Doxzon, Gillian W56            
     3) Divan, Paul M57                 4) Montrella, Beverly W62         
                  29.43   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:38.94 (36.55)   2:26.16 (1:23.77)
        2:59.28 (33.12)   3:34.88 (1:08.72)     4:08.33 (33.45)   4:45.01 (1:10.13)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                 5:18.53   14  
     1) Greenberg, Henry M60            2) Thornton, Kim W57              
     3) Angell, Tom M68                 4) Mc Kinley, Maureen W55         
                  31.61   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:42.09 (37.56)   2:23.76 (1:19.23)
        2:55.67 (31.91)   3:30.19 (1:06.43)     4:21.26 (51.07)   5:18.53 (1:48.34)
 
Mixed 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mission Viejo Masters-33  'J'                                    DQ  
     1) Montrella, Beverly W62          2) Divan, Paul M57                
     3) Colonnese, Michael M65          4) Kotzbach, Bonnie W65           
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 2:41.04   18  
     1) Thornton, Kim W57               2) Mc Kinley, Maureen W55         
     3) Greenberg, Henry M60            4) Angell, Tom M68                
                  41.45     1:39.54 (58.09)     2:10.63 (31.09)     2:41.04 (30.41)
 -- Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                                    DQ  
     1) Fowler, Gregory M55             2) Montrella, Beverly W62         
     3) Longworth, Mark M57             4) Kotzbach, Bonnie W65           
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 6:07.06   18  
     1) Owen, Steven M57                2) Thornton, Kim W57              
     3) Greenberg, Henry M60            4) Mc Kinley, Maureen W55         
                  41.69   1:25.69 (1:25.69)     2:10.34 (44.65)   2:59.98 (1:34.29)
        3:35.87 (35.89)   4:19.74 (1:19.76)     5:09.84 (50.10)   6:07.06 (1:47.32)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               2:31.23   18  
     1) Colonnese, Michael M65          2) Kotzbach, Bonnie W65           
     3) Clyne, James L M67              4) Graef, Margrit W77             
                  32.58     1:11.17 (38.59)     1:45.05 (33.88)     2:31.23 (46.18)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'D'                                        3:18.52   18  
     1) Duque, Mitnee W73               2) Delmer, Thomas N M67           
     3) Borland, Carole W65             4) Becket, James M72              
                1:00.36     1:51.92 (51.56)     2:43.50 (51.58)     3:18.52 (35.02)
 -- Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                                    DQ  
     1) Stewart, Jim M67                2) Graef, Margrit W77             
     3) Graef, Rudolf M77               4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W87        
 
Mixed 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'J'                               6:45.58   18  
     1) Kornfeld, Maurine E W87         2) Graef, Rudolf M77              
     3) Rolph, Robert M77               4) Graef, Margrit W77             
                  54.91   1:53.58 (1:53.58)     2:37.76 (44.18)   3:23.18 (1:29.60)
        4:06.93 (43.75)   4:57.20 (1:34.02)     5:48.77 (51.57)   6:45.58 (1:48.38)