2010 FAST Masters LCM SPMA & Southwest Zone Champs
50 Long Course Meters
Janet Evans Swim Complex, Fullerton, CA
07/23/2010-07/25/2010
Meet Referee: Paul Szuszkiewicz
Stroke & Turn/Starter: Virgil Chancy
Stroke & Turn/Starter: Matthew Whalen
Stroke & Turn: Jan Szuszkiewicz
Sanction: 330-023
Meet Results

Women 18-24             Men 18-24
Women 25-29             Men 25-29
Women 30-34             Men 30-34
Women 35-39             Men 35-39
Women 40-44             Men 40-44
Women 45-49             Men 45-49
Women 50-54             Men 50-54
Women 55-59             Men 55-59
Women 60-64             Men 60-64
Women 70-74             Men 65-69
Women 75-79             Men 70-74
Women 85-89             Men 75-79
Women 90-94             Men 80-84
			Men 85-89
Relays
Women 72-99
Women 100-119
Women 120-159
Women 160-199
Women 200-239
Women 240-279
Men 72-99
Men 100-119
Men 120-159
Men 160-199
Men 200-239
Men 240-279
Men 280-319
Mixed 72-99
Mixed 100-119
Mixed 120-159
Mixed 160-199
Mixed 200-239
Mixed 240-279
Club Points
                  * Women 18-24 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Colavito, Shannon J         23   LVM       30.00
 2  Gooch, Allison L            20   NOVA      30.70
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Pearson, Samantha           19   LVM     1:03.37
    50[   31.29]
 2  Kelley, Megan D             20   LVM     1:05.16
    50[   31.96]
 3  Colavito, Shannon J         23   LVM     1:06.18
    50[   32.11]
 4  Gooch, Allison L            20   NOVA    1:06.81
    50[   32.06]
 5  Brearey, Pamela R           23   LVM     1:21.39
    50[   38.60]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Pearson, Samantha           19   LVM     2:17.63
    50[   32.22]   100[ 1:06.97]   150[ 1:41.92]
 2  Kelley, Megan D             20   LVM     2:22.08
    50[   33.94]   100[ 1:11.09]   150[ 1:47.86]
 3  Smith, Christine            20   LVM     2:22.39
    50[   34.20]   100[ 1:11.36]   150[ 1:47.80]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Smith, Christine            20   LVM     4:51.71
    50[   33.45]   100[ 1:09.67]   150[ 1:47.01]   200[ 2:23.77]
   250[ 3:00.86]   300[ 3:38.10]   350[ 4:15.87]
 2  Kelley, Megan D             20   LVM     4:53.73
    50[   32.77]   100[ 1:08.65]   150[ 1:45.53]   200[ 2:23.41]
   250[ 3:00.11]   300[ 3:38.43]   350[ 4:16.37]
 3  Brearey, Pamela R           23   LVM     5:56.90
    50[   39.52]   100[ 1:23.03]   150[ 2:07.44]   200[ 2:53.49]
   250[ 3:38.59]   300[ 4:24.78]   350[ 5:10.62]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Pearson, Samantha           19   LVM     9:54.53
    50[   33.71]   100[ 1:10.37]   150[ 1:47.37]   200[ 2:25.00]
   250[ 3:01.63]   300[ 3:39.36]   350[ 4:16.84]   400[ 4:54.49]
   450[ 5:31.75]   500[ 6:09.73]   550[ 6:47.87]   600[ 7:25.87]
   650[    0.00]   700[    0.00]   750[ 9:18.92]
 2  Smith, Christine            20   LVM    10:05.26
    50[   34.43]   100[ 1:11.71]   150[ 1:43.71]   200[ 2:28.18]
   250[ 3:06.14]   300[ 3:44.37]   350[ 4:13.81]   400[ 5:00.92]
   450[ 5:32.24]   500[ 6:17.63]   550[ 6:51.09]   600[ 7:34.71]
   650[ 8:12.99]   700[ 8:51.09]   750[ 9:22.90]
 3  Kelley, Megan D             20   LVM    10:08.78
    50[   34.84]   100[ 1:13.64]   150[ 1:53.10]   200[ 2:32.74]
   250[ 3:11.33]   300[ 3:50.12]   350[ 4:29.21]   400[ 5:08.22]
   450[ 5:45.31]   500[ 6:23.57]   550[ 7:01.97]   600[ 7:40.48]
   650[ 8:17.67]   700[ 8:55.39]   750[ 9:32.80]
 4  Moore, Katie M              22   MVN    10:23.93
    50[   35.53]   100[ 1:13.10]   150[ 1:51.87]   200[ 2:31.08]
   250[ 3:10.82]   300[ 3:50.04]   350[ 4:29.57]   400[ 5:09.45]
   450[ 5:49.24]   500[ 6:28.79]   550[ 7:08.45]   600[ 7:48.29]
   650[ 8:27.64]   700[ 9:06.83]   750[ 9:45.55]
 5  Brearey, Pamela R           23   LVM    12:39.19
    50[   42.00]   100[ 1:27.32]   150[ 2:13.60]   200[ 3:01.26]
   250[ 3:49.09]   300[ 4:36.27]   350[ 5:24.39]   400[ 6:12.98]
   450[ 7:01.07]   500[ 7:49.27]   550[ 8:38.25]   600[ 9:26.98]
   650[10:15.68]   700[11:03.70]   750[11:51.36]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Smith, Christine            20   LVM    19:32.21
   100[   35.87]   200[ 1:14.13]   300[ 1:53.39]   400[ 2:31.91]
   500[ 3:10.39]   600[ 3:49.49]   700[ 4:28.97]   800[ 5:08.20]
   900[ 5:47.98]  1000[ 6:27.23]  1100[ 7:06.71]  1200[ 7:45.55]
  1300[ 8:24.74]  1400[ 9:03.96]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Pearson, Samantha           19   LVM       31.92
 2  Colavito, Shannon J         23   LVM       37.19
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Pearson, Samantha           19   LVM     1:07.81
    50[   33.98]
 2  Colavito, Shannon J         23   LVM     1:18.68
    50[   38.78]
 3  Gooch, Allison L            20   NOVA    1:20.29
    50[   39.14]
 4  Brearey, Pamela R           23   LVM     1:36.98
    50[   48.09]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Pearson, Samantha           19   LVM     2:32.17
    50[   37.08]   100[ 1:15.65]   150[ 1:53.84]
 2  Colavito, Shannon J         23   LVM     2:44.15
    50[   40.22]   100[ 1:22.27]   150[ 2:04.16]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Smith, Christine            20   LVM       40.65
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Smith, Christine            20   LVM     1:26.48
    50[   40.26]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Moore, Katie M              22   MVN     3:10.06
    50[   42.60]   100[ 1:30.75]   150[ 2:20.19]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Kelley, Megan D             20   LVM       31.22
 2  Pearson, Samantha           19   LVM       32.42
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Kelley, Megan D             20   LVM     1:06.20
    50[   31.48]
 2  Gooch, Allison L            20   NOVA    1:12.40
    50[   33.49]
 3  Moore, Katie M              22   MVN     1:17.28
    50[   36.12]
200 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Kelley, Megan D             20   LVM     2:34.37
    50[   33.61]   100[ 1:11.85]   150[ 1:52.64]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Gooch, Allison L            20   NOVA    2:44.90
    50[   34.28]   100[ 1:20.50]   150[ 2:08.48]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Smith, Christine            20   LVM     5:44.49
    50[   35.82]   100[ 1:17.02]   150[ 2:04.12]   200[ 2:49.03]
   250[ 3:36.16]   300[ 4:25.28]   350[ 5:05.61]
 2  Moore, Katie M              22   MVN     5:49.20
    50[   36.67]   100[ 1:18.74]   150[ 2:05.37]   200[ 2:51.06]
   250[ 3:39.55]   300[ 4:29.25]   350[ 5:09.70]
Top of Page
                  * Women 25-29 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Margalis, Beth R            26   FMT       28.32
 2  Val, Jamie                  27   LVM       30.87
 3  Colavito, Violet A          27   LVM       31.91
 4  Bronson, Jenifer L          29   SCAQ      33.56
 5  Robertson, Suzanne C        25   SCAQ      36.18
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Margalis, Beth R            26   FMT     1:01.47
    50[   29.88]
 2  Val, Jamie                  27   LVM     1:08.22
    50[   33.21]
 3  Colavito, Violet A          27   LVM     1:12.67
    50[   36.04]
 4  Merritt, Melissa J          29   ROSE    1:12.85
    50[   34.91]
 5  Robertson, Suzanne C        25   SCAQ    1:17.20
    50[   37.11]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Yearwood, Ann               26   SCAQ    2:20.09
    50[   32.72]   100[ 1:07.69]   150[ 1:43.33]
 2  Val, Jamie                  27   LVM     2:35.19
    50[   36.59]   100[ 1:16.70]   150[ 1:56.80]
 3  Bronson, Jenifer L          29   SCAQ    2:39.17
    50[   35.93]   100[ 1:15.79]   150[ 1:58.18]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Yearwood, Ann               26   SCAQ    4:57.32
    50[   33.89]   100[ 1:10.64]   150[ 1:47.39]   200[ 2:24.81]
   250[ 3:02.56]   300[ 3:40.59]   350[ 4:18.83]
 2  Val, Jamie                  27   LVM     5:33.56
    50[   37.51]   100[ 1:20.29]   150[ 2:03.97]   200[ 2:48.07]
   250[ 3:31.62]   300[ 4:14.52]   350[ 4:55.19]
 3  Bronson, Jenifer L          29   SCAQ    5:35.50
    50[   37.30]   100[ 1:17.98]   150[ 2:00.45]   200[ 2:43.38]
   250[ 3:26.77]   300[ 4:10.47]   350[ 4:53.80]
 4  Merritt, Melissa J          29   ROSE    5:37.75
    50[   36.16]   100[ 1:17.37]   150[ 2:00.23]   200[ 2:43.74]
   250[ 3:26.86]   300[ 4:10.68]   350[ 4:54.45]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Val, Jamie                  27   LVM    11:35.61
    50[   38.46]   100[ 1:21.37]   150[ 2:05.70]   200[ 2:50.40]
   250[ 3:34.40]   300[ 4:19.08]   350[ 5:04.06]   400[ 5:49.55]
   450[ 6:33.82]   500[ 7:18.92]   550[ 8:03.33]   600[ 8:47.83]
   650[ 9:30.35]   700[10:13.80]   750[10:55.67]
 2  Bronson, Jenifer L          29   SCAQ   11:43.05
    50[   39.88]   100[ 1:24.51]   150[ 2:09.58]   200[ 2:54.81]
   250[ 3:39.31]   300[ 4:24.22]   350[ 4:59.07]   400[ 5:53.32]
   450[ 6:36.94]   500[ 7:21.35]   550[ 8:00.76]   600[ 8:50.48]
   650[ 9:27.70]   700[10:18.61]   750[11:02.15]
 3  Colavito, Violet A          27   LVM    12:14.76
    50[   42.51]   100[ 1:29.60]   150[ 2:18.00]   200[ 3:06.28]
   250[ 3:51.96]   300[ 4:39.68]   350[ 5:25.53]   400[ 6:11.56]
   450[ 6:57.30]   500[ 7:44.61]   550[ 8:30.90]   600[ 9:17.34]
   650[10:03.31]   700[10:48.69]   750[11:34.28]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Goldacre, Jessica A         27   NOVA      35.08
 2  Bronson, Jenifer L          29   SCAQ      41.74
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Goldacre, Jessica A         27   NOVA    1:16.03
    50[   36.47]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Goldacre, Jessica A         27   NOVA    2:44.16
    50[   38.35]   100[ 1:20.17]   150[ 2:03.14]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Goldacre, Jessica A         27   NOVA      43.83
 2  Bronson, Jenifer L          29   SCAQ      44.48
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Bronson, Jenifer L          29   SCAQ    1:39.76
    50[   46.71]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Margalis, Beth R            26   FMT       30.18
 2  Goldacre, Jessica A         27   NOVA      34.01
 3  Colavito, Violet A          27   LVM       34.96
 4  Val, Jamie                  27   LVM       35.09
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Margalis, Beth R            26   FMT     1:06.67
    50[   31.31]
 2  Yearwood, Ann               26   SCAQ    1:08.87
    50[   32.44]
 3  Goldacre, Jessica A         27   NOVA    1:17.24
    50[   35.41]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Colavito, Violet A          27   LVM     3:07.49
    50[   36.68]   100[ 1:27.08]   150[ 2:24.59]
NP  Goldacre, Jessica A         27   NOVA      DQ
    50[   35.85]   100[ 1:20.83]   150[ 2:10.02]
Top of Page
                  * Women 30-34 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Thompson, Christina M       32   LVM       30.90
 2  Meloney, Kathleen A         30   NOVA      35.32
 3  Perez, Emily C              30   NOVA      35.57
 4  Tiernan, Joy                31   SCAQ      36.35
 5  Barry, Paula C              30   LVM       40.47
 6  Kirker, Amanda G            31   NOVA      41.30
 7  Sgobba, Jacqueline R        33   LVM       48.90
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Vucinich, Elizabeth A       30   WH2O    1:06.09
    50[   31.46]
 2  Thompson, Christina M       32   LVM     1:11.42
    50[   34.43]
 3  Tiernan, Joy                31   SCAQ    1:22.22
    50[   38.72]
 4  Meloney, Kathleen A         30   NOVA    1:22.91
    50[   39.00]
 5  Barry, Paula C              30   LVM     1:33.04
    50[   43.08]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Maclean, Tanya              34   NOVA    2:52.49
    50[   41.04]   100[ 1:25.73]   150[ 2:10.34]
 2  Meloney, Kathleen A         30   NOVA    2:59.26
    50[   40.03]   100[ 1:26.51]   150[ 2:13.77]
 3  Tiernan, Joy                31   SCAQ    3:03.16
    50[   41.49]   100[ 1:28.04]   150[ 2:17.08]
 4  Sgobba, Jacqueline R        33   LVM     4:19.43
    50[   56.41]   100[ 2:01.82]   150[ 3:12.76]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Maclean, Tanya              34   NOVA    5:58.45
    50[   39.39]   100[ 1:23.99]   150[ 2:10.31]   200[ 2:56.38]
   250[ 3:43.24]   300[ 4:29.44]   350[ 5:13.82]
 2  Meloney, Kathleen A         30   NOVA    6:22.05
    50[   42.13]   100[ 1:29.60]   150[ 2:19.09]   200[ 3:08.33]
   250[ 3:58.30]   300[ 4:48.11]   350[ 5:36.91]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Maclean, Tanya              34   NOVA   12:18.53
    50[   43.83]   100[ 1:30.78]   150[ 2:19.58]   200[ 3:07.13]
   250[ 3:54.74]   300[ 4:42.19]   350[ 5:30.09]   400[ 6:17.24]
   450[ 7:03.96]   500[ 7:50.29]   550[ 8:37.01]   600[ 9:22.92]
   650[10:08.26]   700[10:52.98]   750[11:37.11]
 2  Meloney, Kathleen A         30   NOVA   12:58.87
    50[   41.68]   100[ 1:30.62]   150[ 2:20.39]   200[ 3:09.83]
   250[ 3:59.05]   300[ 4:48.92]   350[ 5:38.10]   400[ 6:27.40]
   450[ 7:17.45]   500[ 8:06.85]   550[ 8:56.47]   600[ 9:45.70]
   650[10:35.01]   700[11:23.49]   750[12:05.82]
 3  Kirker, Amanda G            31   NOVA   16:16.02
    50[   48.95]   100[ 1:44.54]   150[ 2:44.78]   200[ 3:45.63]
   250[ 4:48.86]   300[ 5:50.52]   350[ 6:53.94]   400[ 7:59.38]
   450[ 9:04.25]   500[10:09.00]   550[11:04.83]   600[12:16.05]
   650[13:19.89]   700[14:21.32]   750[15:22.42]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Thompson, Christina M       32   LVM       38.66
 2  Maclean, Tanya              34   NOVA      40.22
 3  Perez, Emily C              30   NOVA      42.00
 4  Tiernan, Joy                31   SCAQ      46.83
 5  Kirker, Amanda G            31   NOVA      54.96
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Vucinich, Elizabeth A       30   WH2O    1:16.83
    50[   37.99]
 2  Thompson, Christina M       32   LVM     1:31.54
    50[   45.26]
 3  Maclean, Tanya              34   NOVA    1:32.56
    50[   46.16]
 4  Azuma, Andrea               33   ROSE    1:34.02
    50[   45.91]
 5  Perez, Emily C              30   NOVA    1:34.95
    50[   46.31]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Maclean, Tanya              34   NOVA    3:30.54
    50[   48.82]   100[ 1:42.07]   150[ 2:38.69]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Thompson, Christina M       32   LVM       42.98
 2  Perez, Emily C              30   NOVA      47.06
 3  Azuma, Andrea               33   ROSE      47.54
 4  Tiernan, Joy                31   SCAQ      48.10
 5  Meloney, Kathleen A         30   NOVA      51.20
 6  Sgobba, Jacqueline R        33   LVM     1:09.32
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Thompson, Christina M       32   LVM     1:38.79
    50[   47.22]
 2  Azuma, Andrea               33   ROSE    1:40.95
    50[   48.55]
 3  Tiernan, Joy                31   SCAQ    1:44.53
    50[   50.11]
 4  Meloney, Kathleen A         30   NOVA    1:51.30
    50[   53.17]
 5  Barry, Paula C              30   LVM     1:53.86
    50[   54.95]
 6  Sgobba, Jacqueline R        33   LVM     2:37.18
    50[ 1:11.90]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Barry, Paula C              30   LVM     4:00.09
    50[   55.91]   100[ 1:57.94]   150[ 2:59.40]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Vucinich, Elizabeth A       30   WH2O      32.15
 2  Thompson, Christina M       32   LVM       37.77
 3  Azuma, Andrea               33   ROSE      38.39
 4  Maclean, Tanya              34   NOVA      39.69
 5  Tiernan, Joy                31   SCAQ      40.92
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Vucinich, Elizabeth A       30   WH2O    2:53.62
    50[   35.56]   100[ 1:19.71]   150[ 2:12.33]
 2  Barry, Paula C              30   LVM     3:46.53
    50[   52.91]   100[ 1:47.69]   150[ 2:52.76]
Top of Page
                  * Women 35-39 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Cybulskis, Astrid A         36   NOVA      32.04
 2  Hannon, Martina V           39   LVM       36.84
50 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Lewis, Cynthia J            35   MVN       28.22
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Cybulskis, Astrid A         36   NOVA    1:10.11
    50[   33.98]
 2  Hannon, Martina V           39   LVM     1:21.87
    50[   38.76]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K    37   LVM     2:34.89
    50[   36.58]   100[ 1:15.84]   150[ 1:56.23]
 2  Hannon, Martina V           39   LVM     3:05.25
    50[   40.17]   100[ 1:26.44]   150[ 2:16.70]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K    37   LVM     5:17.56
    50[   36.20]   100[ 1:15.15]   150[ 1:55.64]   200[ 2:36.06]
   250[ 3:16.50]   300[ 3:57.39]   350[ 4:37.70]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lewis, Cynthia J            35   MVN     9:55.70
    50[   33.83]   100[ 1:10.13]   150[ 1:47.06]   200[ 2:24.53]
   250[ 3:02.44]   300[ 3:40.49]   350[ 4:18.86]   400[ 4:57.11]
   450[ 5:35.33]   500[ 6:13.23]   550[ 6:50.95]   600[ 7:28.47]
   650[ 8:05.67]   700[ 8:42.86]   750[ 9:20.41]
 2  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K    37   LVM    10:52.75
    50[   36.99]   100[ 1:17.40]   150[ 1:58.07]   200[ 2:39.11]
   250[ 3:20.42]   300[ 4:02.09]   350[ 4:43.56]   400[ 5:25.36]
   450[ 6:06.92]   500[ 6:48.92]   550[ 7:30.43]   600[ 8:11.57]
   650[ 8:52.67]   700[ 9:33.69]   750[10:13.80]
 3  Hannon, Martina V           39   LVM    14:47.65
    50[   45.45]   100[ 1:35.59]   150[ 2:31.60]   200[ 3:28.29]
   250[ 4:25.00]   300[ 5:20.65]   350[ 6:17.64]   400[ 7:14.56]
   450[ 8:12.65]   500[ 9:06.36]   550[10:02.01]   600[10:57.51]
   650[11:55.56]   700[12:53.31]   750[13:52.18]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lewis, Cynthia J            35   MVN    18:57.09
   100[   34.46]   200[ 1:11.99]   300[ 1:49.61]   400[ 2:27.98]
   500[ 3:06.48]   600[ 3:44.88]   700[ 4:23.06]   800[ 5:01.26]
   900[ 5:39.51]  1000[ 6:17.58]  1100[ 6:56.00]  1200[ 7:34.00]
  1300[ 8:12.07]  1400[ 8:50.13]
 2  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K    37   LVM    20:30.65
   100[   37.60]   200[ 1:17.89]   300[ 1:59.79]   400[ 2:40.98]
   500[ 3:22.39]   600[ 4:04.10]   700[ 4:45.46]   800[ 5:26.57]
   900[ 6:08.44]  1000[ 6:49.97]  1100[ 7:32.30]  1200[ 8:14.09]
  1300[ 8:55.94]  1400[ 9:37.70]
 3  Helliwell, Jessica M        35   MVN    21:38.89
   100[   37.75]   200[ 1:19.06]   300[ 2:02.04]   400[ 2:45.63]
   500[ 3:29.02]   600[ 4:13.07]   700[ 4:56.64]   800[ 5:40.20]
   900[    0.00]  1000[ 7:08.26]  1100[    0.00]  1200[ 8:36.54]
  1300[    0.00]  1400[10:05.27]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K    37   LVM       38.86
 2  Cybulskis, Astrid A         36   NOVA      39.86
 3  Hannon, Martina V           39   LVM       43.55
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Pescatori, Rossella         39   SCAQ    1:19.59
    50[   39.82]
 2  Cybulskis, Astrid A         36   NOVA    1:37.65
    50[   47.42]
 3  Hannon, Martina V           39   LVM     1:37.77
    50[   46.38]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Pescatori, Rossella         39   SCAQ    2:50.89
    50[   41.25]   100[ 1:24.42]   150[ 2:08.04]
 2  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K    37   LVM     3:00.10
    50[   43.20]   100[ 1:29.68]   150[ 2:16.27]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Pescatori, Rossella         39   SCAQ      37.98
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Pescatori, Rossella         39   SCAQ    1:20.28
    50[   39.00]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Lewis, Cynthia J            35   MVN     2:47.28
    50[   38.67]   100[ 1:21.04]   150[ 2:03.27]
 2  Pescatori, Rossella         39   SCAQ    2:54.54
    50[   40.71]   100[ 1:24.58]   150[ 2:10.23]
 3  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K    37   LVM     3:20.38
    50[   45.22]   100[ 1:36.45]   150[ 2:28.95]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Cybulskis, Astrid A         36   NOVA      38.96
 2  Hannon, Martina V           39   LVM       39.59
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Pescatori, Rossella         39   SCAQ    2:41.45
    50[   36.73]   100[ 1:22.02]   150[ 2:05.33]
 2  Cybulskis, Astrid A         36   NOVA    3:05.85
    50[   40.83]   100[ 1:29.02]   150[ 2:26.22]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Pescatori, Rossella         39   SCAQ    5:47.07
    50[   38.37]   100[ 1:24.08]   150[ 2:12.11]   200[ 2:59.68]
   250[ 3:44.42]   300[ 4:30.48]   350[ 5:10.04]
 2  Cybulskis, Astrid A         36   NOVA    6:49.41
    50[   44.28]   100[ 1:36.96]   150[ 2:30.14]   200[ 3:23.54]
   250[ 4:22.54]   300[ 5:22.87]   350[ 6:08.36]
Top of Page
                  * Women 40-44 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Carlson, Jenni              40   SCAQ      30.22
 2  Landreth, Ursula S          41   LVM       33.66
 3  Gomez, Mika A               43   NOVA      34.48
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Adams, Kari S               44   LVM     1:07.34
    50[   32.55]
 2  Lamph, Becky L              42   LVM     1:11.80
    50[   35.24]
 3  Landreth, Ursula S          41   LVM     1:11.99
    50[   34.70]
 4  Feld, Karen Ann             43   UNAT    1:23.34
    50[   39.62]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Adams, Kari S               44   LVM     2:28.93
    50[   33.78]   100[ 1:12.03]   150[ 1:51.50]
 2  Carlson, Jenni              40   SCAQ    2:32.08
    50[   35.85]   100[ 1:14.92]   150[ 1:54.21]
 3  Landreth, Ursula S          41   LVM     2:46.30
    50[   37.43]   100[ 1:18.65]   150[ 2:02.10]
 4  Gomez, Mika A               43   NOVA    3:01.27
    50[   38.89]   100[ 1:24.01]   150[ 2:12.14]
 5  Feld, Karen Ann             43   UNAT    3:22.37
    50[   45.41]   100[ 1:38.08]   150[ 2:31.30]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Adams, Kari S               44   LVM     5:13.45
    50[   35.55]   100[ 1:14.71]   150[ 1:55.07]   200[ 2:34.96]
   250[ 3:15.52]   300[ 3:55.63]   350[ 4:35.96]
 2  Lamph, Becky L              42   LVM     5:29.98
    50[   38.26]   100[ 1:18.47]   150[ 2:00.42]   200[ 2:42.72]
   250[ 3:24.76]   300[ 4:07.18]   350[ 4:49.42]
 3  Landreth, Ursula S          41   LVM     5:35.79
    50[   37.66]   100[ 1:17.98]   150[ 1:59.78]   200[ 2:42.41]
   250[ 3:25.46]   300[ 4:08.77]   350[ 4:52.68]
 4  Feld, Karen Ann             43   UNAT    6:32.30
    50[   42.63]   100[ 1:30.94]   150[ 2:21.97]   200[ 3:12.94]
   250[ 4:04.05]   300[ 4:54.47]   350[ 5:45.13]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Adams, Kari S               44   LVM    10:59.60
    50[   36.77]   100[ 1:17.81]   150[ 1:59.97]   200[ 2:41.76]
   250[ 3:24.22]   300[ 4:06.28]   350[ 4:48.47]   400[ 5:30.40]
   450[ 6:12.81]   500[ 6:54.41]   550[ 7:36.47]   600[ 8:17.97]
   650[ 8:59.16]   700[ 9:40.30]   750[10:21.26]
 2  Landreth, Ursula S          41   LVM    11:48.13
    50[   40.04]   100[ 1:22.92]   150[ 2:08.55]   200[ 2:53.85]
   250[ 3:39.25]   300[ 4:23.65]   350[ 5:09.54]   400[ 5:54.01]
   450[ 6:38.58]   500[ 7:22.40]   550[ 8:07.43]   600[ 8:51.57]
   650[ 9:36.60]   700[10:21.37]   750[11:05.10]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Lamph, Becky L              42   LVM    21:25.32
   100[   38.30]   200[ 1:19.44]   300[ 2:02.06]   400[ 2:44.59]
   500[ 3:27.64]   600[ 4:10.14]   700[ 4:53.52]   800[ 5:36.63]
   900[ 6:19.99]  1000[ 7:03.09]  1100[ 7:41.39]  1200[ 8:29.72]
  1300[ 9:13.35]  1400[ 9:55.95]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Carlson, Jenni              40   SCAQ      36.38
 2  Feld, Karen Ann             43   UNAT      41.32
 3  Gomez, Mika A               43   NOVA      45.01
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Feld, Karen Ann             43   UNAT    1:32.37
    50[   45.09]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Adams, Kari S               44   LVM     3:04.34
    50[   44.93]   100[ 1:32.69]   150[ 2:19.15]
 2  Feld, Karen Ann             43   UNAT    3:21.01
    50[   47.25]   100[ 1:38.83]   150[ 2:31.37]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Landreth, Ursula S          41   LVM       41.67
 2  Jackson, Kirsten L          42   LVM       43.55
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Landreth, Ursula S          41   LVM     1:31.88
    50[   43.19]
 2  Jackson, Kirsten L          42   LVM     1:34.54
    50[   45.46]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Jackson, Kirsten L          42   LVM     3:31.92
    50[   47.12]   100[ 1:40.58]   150[ 2:36.78]
 2  Post, Heather M             40   LVM     4:06.78
    50[   55.90]   100[ 2:00.55]   150[ 3:04.07]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Adams, Kari S               44   LVM       33.24
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Adams, Kari S               44   LVM     1:18.43
    50[   36.37]
 2  Gomez, Mika A               43   NOVA    1:40.12
    50[   48.00]
200 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Post, Heather M             40   LVM     3:51.43
    50[   47.32]   100[ 1:46.59]   150[ 2:48.89]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Post, Heather M             40   LVM     3:36.20
    50[   45.24]   100[ 1:42.49]   150[ 2:44.42]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Post, Heather M             40   LVM     7:42.32
    50[   48.17]   100[ 1:46.57]   150[ 2:46.53]   200[ 3:46.19]
   250[ 4:51.24]   300[ 5:56.08]   350[ 6:49.42]
Top of Page
                  * Women 45-49 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Burton, Kim L               48   MVN       35.52
 2  Latt, Melissa J             47   SCAQ      36.29
 3  Cook, Sally A               49   ROSE      48.41
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Godges, Arlette A           46   SCAQ    1:10.49
    50[   34.50]
 2  Latt, Melissa J             47   SCAQ    1:19.22
    50[   38.21]
 3  Juliusson, Julia M          45   NOVA    1:19.30
    50[   37.14]
 4  Burton, Kim L               48   MVN     1:21.37
    50[   37.92]
 5  Deputy, Kerry               49   NOVA    1:23.03
    50[   39.52]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Latt, Melissa J             47   SCAQ    2:51.82
    50[   39.99]   100[ 1:23.99]   150[ 2:08.56]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Dantzler, Amy L             46   WH2O    5:03.37
    50[   34.59]   100[ 1:11.84]   150[ 1:50.45]   200[ 2:29.16]
   250[ 3:08.54]   300[ 3:47.38]   350[ 4:26.53]
 2  Juliusson, Julia M          45   NOVA    6:19.70
    50[   40.70]   100[ 1:27.63]   150[ 2:15.74]   200[ 3:06.26]
   250[ 3:55.33]   300[ 4:44.76]   350[ 5:33.35]
 3  Deputy, Kerry               49   NOVA    6:22.28
    50[   40.64]   100[ 1:26.67]   150[ 2:15.75]   200[ 3:05.82]
   250[ 3:55.86]   300[ 4:45.55]   350[ 5:36.66]
 4  Fell, Paula J               45   NOVA    7:09.88
    50[   48.80]   100[ 1:40.92]   150[ 2:34.51]   200[ 3:29.23]
   250[ 4:23.84]   300[ 5:19.75]   350[ 6:15.25]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Dantzler, Amy L             46   WH2O   10:21.02
    50[   35.77]   100[ 1:13.61]   150[ 1:52.33]   200[ 2:31.10]
   250[ 3:10.00]   300[ 3:48.97]   350[ 4:28.00]   400[ 5:07.11]
   450[ 5:46.49]   500[ 6:25.67]   550[ 7:05.15]   600[ 7:44.43]
   650[ 8:23.82]   700[ 9:03.22]   750[ 9:42.76]
 2  Deputy, Kerry               49   NOVA   12:59.41
    50[   42.43]   100[ 1:29.65]   150[ 2:18.89]   200[ 3:09.07]
   250[ 3:59.59]   300[ 4:49.83]   350[ 5:39.69]   400[ 6:29.83]
   450[ 7:20.25]   500[ 8:09.96]   550[ 8:59.06]   600[ 9:48.93]
   650[10:38.23]   700[11:27.31]   750[12:15.47]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Dantzler, Amy L             46   WH2O   19:34.44
   100[   35.59]   200[ 1:13.38]   300[ 1:52.07]   400[ 2:30.77]
   500[ 3:09.64]   600[ 3:48.51]   700[ 4:27.58]   800[ 5:06.42]
   900[ 5:45.76]  1000[ 6:24.64]  1100[ 7:03.72]  1200[ 7:42.54]
  1300[ 8:21.71]  1400[ 9:00.67]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Burton, Kim L               48   MVN       42.48
 2  Fell, Paula J               45   NOVA      45.17
 3  Latt, Melissa J             47   SCAQ      45.96
 4  Deputy, Kerry               49   NOVA      46.38
 5  Cook, Sally A               49   ROSE      55.08
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Burton, Kim L               48   MVN     1:37.68
    50[   45.63]
 2  Deputy, Kerry               49   NOVA    1:42.82
    50[   50.07]
 3  Fell, Paula J               45   NOVA    1:44.81
    50[   50.90]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Fell, Paula J               45   NOVA    3:38.91
    50[   53.04]   100[ 1:49.38]   150[ 2:46.38]
 2  Cook, Sally A               49   ROSE    4:19.41
    50[   57.38]   100[ 2:04.02]   150[ 3:12.64]
NP  Deputy, Kerry               49   NOVA      DQ
    50[   49.64]   100[ 1:45.69]   150[ 2:43.15]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Godges, Arlette A           46   SCAQ      43.30
 2  Latt, Melissa J             47   SCAQ      46.80
 3  Fell, Paula J               45   NOVA      48.99
 4  Burton, Kim L               48   MVN       53.83
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Latt, Melissa J             47   SCAQ    1:47.43
    50[   49.61]
 2  Fell, Paula J               45   NOVA    1:49.04
    50[   51.85]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Fell, Paula J               45   NOVA    3:59.16
    50[   55.18]   100[ 1:56.12]   150[ 2:58.93]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Godges, Arlette A           46   SCAQ      33.00
 2  Burton, Kim L               48   MVN       44.72
Top of Page
                  * Women 50-54 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel    50   NOVA      38.03
NP  Cook, Jenny L               52   SCAQ      DQ
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kalin, Melinda A            54   SOBA    1:40.75
    50[   47.42]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Cook, Jenny L               52   SCAQ    5:03.57
    50[   34.70]   100[ 1:11.75]   150[ 1:51.08]   200[ 2:29.51]
   250[ 3:08.78]   300[ 3:47.49]   350[ 4:26.50]
 2  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri       53   UNAT    6:11.00
    50[   41.27]   100[ 1:27.02]   150[ 2:14.29]   200[ 3:01.84]
   250[ 3:50.40]   300[ 4:38.42]   350[ 5:26.33]
 3  Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel    50   NOVA    7:01.54
    50[   44.20]   100[ 1:34.90]   150[ 2:27.32]   200[ 3:22.50]
   250[ 4:17.66]   300[ 5:14.35]   350[ 6:08.82]
 4  Kalin, Melinda A            54   SOBA    7:55.22
    50[   53.31]   100[ 1:51.91]   150[ 2:55.27]   200[ 3:56.95]
   250[ 5:00.21]   300[ 5:59.00]   350[ 6:58.97]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel    50   NOVA   14:40.74
    50[   45.82]   100[ 1:36.62]   150[ 2:31.48]   200[ 3:26.21]
   250[ 4:21.28]   300[ 5:17.74]   350[ 6:15.49]   400[ 7:13.06]
   450[ 8:11.03]   500[ 9:08.72]   550[10:06.30]   600[11:03.51]
   650[12:00.53]   700[12:56.05]   750[13:50.97]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Cook, Jenny L               52   SCAQ   20:27.20
   100[   35.30]   200[ 1:12.85]   300[ 1:51.71]   400[ 2:31.02]
   500[ 3:10.10]   600[ 3:50.45]   700[ 4:30.08]   800[ 5:10.23]
   900[ 5:50.89]  1000[ 6:31.98]  1100[ 7:13.51]  1200[ 7:54.62]
  1300[ 8:36.38]  1400[ 9:18.08]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel    50   NOVA      50.57
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri       53   UNAT    1:33.27
    50[   46.64]
 2  Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel    50   NOVA    1:57.77
    50[   54.25]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Melick, Karen L             53   SCAQ      42.12
 2  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri       53   UNAT      49.67
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Cook, Jenny L               52   SCAQ    1:25.34
    50[   40.71]
 2  Melick, Karen L             53   SCAQ    1:34.37
    50[   44.59]
 3  Kalin, Melinda A            54   SOBA    2:08.45
    50[ 1:02.92]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Cook, Jenny L               52   SCAQ    3:10.30
    50[   42.69]   100[ 1:31.21]   150[ 2:21.21]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel    50   NOVA      48.46
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Cook, Jenny L               52   SCAQ    2:44.70
    50[   34.56]   100[ 1:17.82]   150[ 2:06.73]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Cook, Jenny L               52   SCAQ    5:52.44
    50[   35.87]   100[ 1:18.01]   150[ 2:05.95]   200[ 2:52.76]
   250[ 3:43.86]   300[ 4:34.91]   350[ 5:14.63]
Top of Page
                  * Women 55-59 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Battin, Carolyn H           56   LVM       33.01
 2  Uthus, Gwen                 56   MVN       37.61
 3  Thornton, Kim S             58   NOVA      38.66
 4  Rogers, Darlene M           55   LVM       43.08
 5  McConkle, Cori M            56   NOVA      45.89
 6  McKinley, Maureen M         57   NOVA      52.60
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Battin, Carolyn H           56   LVM     1:13.13
    50[   35.74]
 2  Uthus, Gwen                 56   MVN     1:19.66
    50[   38.57]
 3  Thornton, Kim S             58   NOVA    1:28.96
    50[   42.87]
 4  McConkle, Cori M            56   NOVA    1:40.35
    50[   48.38]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Battin, Carolyn H           56   LVM     2:35.77
    50[   36.91]   100[ 1:17.25]   150[ 1:57.32]
 2  Uthus, Gwen                 56   MVN     2:55.73
    50[   40.50]   100[ 1:25.32]   150[ 2:11.20]
 3  McConkle, Cori M            56   NOVA    3:25.23
    50[   48.74]   100[ 1:39.57]   150[ 2:33.27]
 4  Rogers, Darlene M           55   LVM     3:39.87
    50[   50.54]   100[ 1:48.99]   150[ 2:48.74]
 5  McKinley, Maureen M         57   NOVA    4:12.18
    50[   54.60]   100[ 2:00.14]   150[ 3:05.97]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Battin, Carolyn H           56   LVM     5:24.37
    50[   38.07]   100[ 1:19.72]   150[ 2:02.21]   200[ 2:44.23]
   250[ 3:24.81]   300[ 4:05.19]   350[ 4:45.62]
 2  Rogers, Darlene M           55   LVM     7:39.01
    50[   49.01]   100[ 1:47.10]   150[ 2:49.21]   200[ 3:48.11]
   250[ 4:48.77]   300[ 5:49.85]   350[ 6:49.16]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Battin, Carolyn H           56   LVM    11:17.83
    50[   38.96]   100[ 1:22.34]   150[ 2:05.96]   200[ 2:49.53]
   250[ 3:33.19]   300[ 4:16.46]   350[ 4:59.77]   400[ 5:42.86]
   450[ 6:24.88]   500[ 7:07.14]   550[ 7:49.78]   600[ 8:32.05]
   650[ 9:14.62]   700[ 9:56.57]   750[10:33.29]
 2  Uthus, Gwen                 56   MVN    12:27.68
    50[   42.38]   100[ 1:29.01]   150[ 2:16.82]   200[ 3:04.43]
   250[ 3:52.10]   300[ 4:40.03]   350[ 5:28.41]   400[ 6:15.70]
   450[ 7:03.62]   500[ 7:50.45]   550[ 8:37.67]   600[ 9:24.52]
   650[10:11.59]   700[10:58.00]   750[11:44.34]
 3  Rogers, Darlene M           55   LVM    16:00.09
    50[   50.99]   100[ 1:51.27]   150[ 2:52.82]   200[ 3:55.15]
   250[ 4:58.48]   300[ 6:01.00]   350[ 7:05.36]   400[ 8:05.42]
   450[ 9:06.14]   500[10:07.76]   550[11:07.67]   600[12:08.39]
   650[13:08.91]   700[14:09.16]   750[15:09.45]
 4  McKinley, Maureen M         57   NOVA   18:04.20
    50[   54.78]   100[ 2:00.94]   150[    0.00]   200[ 4:17.65]
   250[    0.00]   300[ 6:33.40]   350[    0.00]   400[ 8:49.25]
   450[    0.00]   500[11:06.40]   550[    0.00]   600[13:25.53]
   650[    0.00]   700[15:45.42]   750[    0.00]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Battin, Carolyn H           56   LVM    21:10.21
   100[    0.00]   200[ 1:22.56]   300[    0.00]   400[ 2:49.25]
   500[    0.00]   600[ 4:15.80]   700[    0.00]   800[ 5:42.29]
   900[    0.00]  1000[ 7:07.74]  1100[    0.00]  1200[ 8:32.79]
  1300[    0.00]  1400[ 9:57.61]
 2  McKinley, Maureen M         57   NOVA   35:50.33
   100[   58.25]   200[ 2:05.03]   300[ 3:13.91]   400[ 4:23.05]
   500[ 5:33.03]   600[ 6:42.09]   700[ 7:53.05]   800[ 9:03.49]
   900[10:15.12]  1000[11:25.95]  1100[12:37.99]  1200[13:49.72]
  1300[15:01.89]  1400[16:13.64]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Thornton, Kim S             58   NOVA      48.58
 2  McConkle, Cori M            56   NOVA      52.54
 3  Rogers, Darlene M           55   LVM       52.69
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Thornton, Kim S             58   NOVA    1:44.15
    50[   51.47]
 2  McConkle, Cori M            56   NOVA    1:56.84
    50[   56.12]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  McConkle, Cori M            56   NOVA    3:58.03
    50[   57.86]   100[ 1:57.60]   150[ 3:00.29]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Smith, Robin M              55   MVN       45.76
 2  Thornton, Kim S             58   NOVA      48.93
 3  Uthus, Gwen                 56   MVN       50.66
 4  Rogers, Darlene M           55   LVM     1:03.44
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Smith, Robin M              55   MVN     1:42.82
    50[   47.97]
 2  Thornton, Kim S             58   NOVA    1:46.18
    50[   51.60]
 3  Uthus, Gwen                 56   MVN     1:47.97
    50[   51.19]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  McKinley, Maureen M         57   NOVA    4:41.03
    50[ 1:06.45]   100[ 2:16.85]   150[ 3:30.00]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Battin, Carolyn H           56   LVM       37.55
 2  Lambert, Heather C          56   LBG       39.27
200 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Lambert, Heather C          56   LBG     3:47.04
    50[   49.24]   100[ 1:45.86]   150[ 2:46.00]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Smith, Robin M              55   MVN     3:26.76
    50[   44.58]   100[ 1:39.70]   150[ 2:39.43]
Top of Page
                  * Women 60-64 *
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Goodman, Lois A             63   OJAI    4:00.84
    50[   56.49]   100[ 1:58.87]   150[ 3:01.06]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Dunbar, Barbara G           61   SDSM    5:45.28
    50[   39.92]   100[ 1:22.86]   150[ 2:07.13]   200[ 2:50.84]
   250[ 3:35.29]   300[ 4:19.22]   350[ 5:03.19]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Dunbar, Barbara G           61   SDSM   11:41.51
    50[   40.65]   100[ 1:24.55]   150[ 2:09.58]   200[ 2:54.74]
   250[ 3:39.52]   300[ 4:24.21]   350[ 5:09.00]   400[ 5:53.35]
   450[ 6:37.30]   500[ 7:21.12]   550[ 8:05.63]   600[ 8:49.89]
   650[ 9:33.52]   700[10:17.25]   750[11:00.46]
 2  Goodman, Lois A             63   OJAI   16:17.18
    50[   57.24]   100[ 2:00.27]   150[ 3:03.33]   200[ 4:06.15]
   250[ 5:07.59]   300[ 6:09.65]   350[ 7:11.67]   400[ 8:13.63]
   450[ 9:14.41]   500[10:16.27]   550[11:16.88]   600[12:18.19]
   650[13:18.66]   700[14:19.28]   750[15:10.15]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Goodman, Lois A             63   OJAI   30:50.32
   100[   57.40]   200[ 1:59.45]   300[ 3:00.83]   400[ 4:02.49]
   500[ 5:04.21]   600[ 6:05.66]   700[ 7:07.26]   800[ 8:09.99]
   900[ 9:11.66]  1000[10:13.84]  1100[11:16.02]  1200[12:17.97]
  1300[13:20.51]  1400[14:22.64]
 2  Jacobus, Anne M             60   LBG    32:41.53
   100[   54.79]   200[ 1:55.73]   300[ 3:00.26]   400[ 4:06.88]
   500[ 5:12.92]   600[ 6:19.28]   700[ 7:25.38]   800[ 8:31.54]
   900[ 9:38.10]  1000[10:43.99]  1100[11:49.82]  1200[12:55.67]
  1300[14:01.72]  1400[15:08.18]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Goodman, Lois A             63   OJAI      56.49
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Goodman, Lois A             63   OJAI    2:11.55
    50[ 1:05.89]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Goodman, Lois A             63   OJAI    4:32.62
    50[ 1:06.13]   100[ 2:14.68]   150[ 3:25.25]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Dunbar, Barbara G           61   SDSM      39.85
 2  Goodman, Lois A             63   OJAI    1:06.62
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Dunbar, Barbara G           61   SDSM    1:26.63
    50[   40.95]
200 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Dunbar, Barbara G           61   SDSM    3:17.76
    50[   42.26]   100[ 1:32.10]   150[ 2:25.44]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Dunbar, Barbara G           61   SDSM    3:14.09
    50[   40.35]   100[ 1:32.81]   150[ 2:32.79]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Dunbar, Barbara G           61   SDSM    6:50.20
    50[   41.17]   100[ 1:28.97]   150[ 2:25.41]   200[ 3:23.07]
   250[ 4:22.95]   300[ 5:23.32]   350[ 6:07.50]
Top of Page
                  * Women 70-74 *
50 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               73   OJAI    1:03.07
100 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               73   OJAI    2:14.47
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               73   OJAI    9:31.65
    50[ 1:03.07]   100[ 2:14.47]   150[ 3:27.75]   200[ 4:40.30]
   250[ 5:55.42]   300[ 7:08.89]   350[ 8:22.97]
400 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               73   OJAI    9:28.30
800 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               73   OJAI   19:27.54
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               73   OJAI   37:11.08
   100[ 1:03.59]   200[ 2:12.74]   300[ 3:24.81]   400[ 4:36.17]
   500[ 5:49.68]   600[ 7:01.80]   700[ 8:15.32]   800[ 9:28.30]
   900[10:42.99]  1000[11:56.53]  1100[13:12.11]  1200[14:26.43]
  1300[15:40.49]  1400[16:55.79]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               73   OJAI    1:08.36
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               73   OJAI    2:32.00
    50[ 1:13.33]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               73   OJAI    5:12.57
    50[ 1:12.28]   100[ 2:33.87]   150[ 3:53.11]
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               73   OJAI    2:52.32
    50[ 1:21.76]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               73   OJAI    5:54.23
    50[ 1:21.06]   100[ 2:53.67]   150[ 4:26.60]
Top of Page
                  * Women 75-79 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Caldwell, Dionne B          78   NOVA      49.26
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Caldwell, Dionne B          78   NOVA    1:51.05
    50[   53.22]
 2  Graef, Margrit              79   MVN     1:55.55
    50[   55.39]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Caldwell, Dionne B          78   NOVA    4:14.21
    50[   58.48]   100[ 2:05.36]   150[ 3:12.19]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Caldwell, Dionne B          78   NOVA    8:38.78
    50[ 3:11.41]   100[    0.00]   150[    0.00]   200[    0.00]
   250[ 5:25.84]   300[ 6:31.47]   350[ 7:36.85]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Caldwell, Dionne B          78   NOVA   17:09.87
    50[   56.36]   100[ 2:00.73]   150[ 3:07.37]   200[ 4:13.80]
   250[ 5:19.13]   300[ 6:23.85]   350[ 7:27.24]   400[ 8:33.42]
   450[ 9:39.12]   500[10:44.31]   550[11:49.16]   600[12:54.23]
   650[13:59.19]   700[15:04.80]   750[16:10.23]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Caldwell, Dionne B          78   NOVA   32:58.70
   100[   55.78]   200[ 1:59.53]   300[ 3:03.73]   400[ 4:10.41]
   500[ 5:15.93]   600[ 6:23.13]   700[ 7:29.58]   800[ 8:36.58]
   900[ 9:42.56]  1000[10:50.13]  1100[11:55.85]  1200[13:03.05]
  1300[14:08.58]  1400[15:16.12]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Graef, Margrit              79   MVN     1:01.69
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Graef, Margrit              79   MVN     2:22.71
    50[ 1:07.01]
Top of Page
                  * Women 85-89 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine E         89   MVN     1:02.15
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine E         89   MVN     2:19.36
    50[ 1:06.33]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine E         89   MVN     9:46.68
    50[ 1:04.65]   100[ 2:23.21]   150[ 3:41.34]   200[ 4:56.63]
   250[ 6:11.94]   300[ 7:27.15]   350[ 8:40.91]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine E         89   MVN    20:56.14
    50[ 1:08.82]   100[ 2:25.97]   150[ 3:49.24]   200[ 5:09.50]
   250[ 6:30.45]   300[ 7:50.57]   350[ 9:07.66]   400[10:26.88]
   450[11:51.19]   500[13:07.08]   550[14:29.25]   600[15:49.12]
   650[    0.00]   700[18:29.89]   750[19:48.84]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine E         89   MVN     1:14.92
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine E         89   MVN     2:47.76
    50[ 1:18.92]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine E         89   MVN     5:31.81
    50[ 1:23.10]   100[ 2:46.08]   150[ 4:15.47]
Top of Page
                  * Women 90-94 *
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Simonton, Rita              92   LOST    2:18.37
    50[ 1:04.64]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Simonton, Rita              92   LOST    9:47.42
    50[ 1:04.92]   100[ 2:15.67]   150[ 3:30.95]   200[ 4:46.00]
   250[ 6:01.99]   300[ 7:17.39]   350[ 8:33.09]
Top of Page
                   * Men 18-24 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  O'Brien, Timothy J          20   LVM       27.06
 2  Tiebout, Andre L            22   LVM       28.41
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  O'Brien, Timothy J          20   LVM       59.22
    50[   29.05]
 2  Ly, Max                     19   ROSE    1:04.25
    50[   31.32]
 3  Tiebout, Andre L            22   LVM     1:04.29
    50[   31.32]
 4  Messner, David A            24   ROSE    1:05.10
    50[   31.25]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  O'Brien, Timothy J          20   LVM     2:13.63
    50[   32.26]   100[ 1:05.60]   150[ 1:40.35]
 2  Langendoen, Michael         19   ROSE    2:22.10
    50[   32.10]   100[ 1:07.60]   150[ 1:45.75]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  O'Brien, Timothy J          20   LVM     4:44.57
    50[   32.18]   100[ 1:07.02]   150[ 1:42.34]   200[ 2:18.75]
   250[ 2:55.68]   300[ 3:33.21]   350[ 4:10.52]
 2  Lau, Alexander H            24   ROSE    5:32.46
    50[   34.97]   100[ 1:14.57]   150[ 1:56.34]   200[ 2:38.64]
   250[ 3:21.76]   300[ 4:05.34]   350[ 4:49.82]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  O'Brien, Timothy J          20   LVM    10:38.34
    50[   37.17]   100[ 1:15.48]   150[ 1:54.15]   200[ 2:32.77]
   250[ 3:12.24]   300[ 3:51.10]   350[ 4:31.37]   400[ 5:10.91]
   450[ 5:52.25]   500[ 6:32.74]   550[ 7:13.96]   600[ 7:54.94]
   650[ 8:37.00]   700[ 9:17.78]   750[ 9:59.13]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  O'Brien, Timothy J          20   LVM    19:49.16
   100[   35.52]   200[ 1:13.35]   300[ 1:51.47]   400[ 2:29.94]
   500[ 2:59.38]   600[ 3:47.30]   700[ 4:26.36]   800[ 5:04.95]
   900[ 5:37.28]  1000[ 6:23.31]  1100[ 7:02.86]  1200[ 7:43.08]
  1300[ 8:23.89]  1400[ 9:04.14]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Langendoen, Michael         19   ROSE      31.42
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Langendoen, Michael         19   ROSE    1:09.71
    50[   33.68]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Ly, Max                     19   ROSE      34.65
 2  Tiebout, Andre L            22   LVM       35.38
 3  Austin, Jamie T             20   SCAQ      38.70
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Ly, Max                     19   ROSE    1:18.84
    50[   37.89]
 2  Tiebout, Andre L            22   LVM     1:19.40
    50[   37.70]
 3  Austin, Jamie T             20   SCAQ    1:29.01
    50[   43.06]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Tiebout, Andre L            22   LVM     2:57.28
    50[   40.07]   100[ 1:24.27]   150[ 2:10.74]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  O'Brien, Timothy J          20   LVM       29.64
 2  Messner, David A            24   ROSE      31.93
 3  Lau, Alexander H            24   ROSE      32.11
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Messner, David A            24   ROSE    2:53.90
    50[   32.67]   100[ 1:13.41]   150[ 2:12.52]
Top of Page
                   * Men 25-29 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Puchalski, Danny R          29   NOVA      25.53
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Puchalski, Danny R          29   NOVA      58.34
    50[   28.88]
 2  Pansing, Craig              29   ROSE    1:04.52
    50[   31.43]
 3  Grice, Jeff                 26   MVN     1:10.42
    50[   33.76]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Pansing, Craig              29   ROSE    5:03.93
    50[   36.12]   100[ 1:15.34]   150[ 1:53.83]   200[ 2:33.57]
   250[ 3:10.76]   300[ 3:48.95]   350[ 4:26.46]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Pansing, Craig              29   ROSE   20:16.37
   100[   37.50]   200[ 1:18.07]   300[ 1:59.29]   400[ 2:41.05]
   500[ 3:22.12]   600[ 4:04.05]   700[ 4:45.58]   800[ 5:27.38]
   900[ 6:07.78]  1000[ 6:48.21]  1100[ 7:28.88]  1200[ 8:10.01]
  1300[ 8:50.34]  1400[ 9:30.62]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Puchalski, Danny R          29   NOVA      31.92
 2  Grice, Jeff                 26   MVN       38.74
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Puchalski, Danny R          29   NOVA    1:07.53
    50[   32.06]
 2  Ecklund, Tait C             29   LVM     1:17.04
    50[   36.77]
 3  Grice, Jeff                 26   MVN     1:23.95
    50[   40.15]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Puchalski, Danny R          29   NOVA    2:37.45
    50[   35.71]   100[ 1:15.40]   150[ 1:56.37]
 2  Ecklund, Tait C             29   LVM     2:50.57
    50[   40.09]   100[ 1:23.91]   150[ 2:07.41]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Grice, Jeff                 26   MVN       35.64
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Puchalski, Danny R          29   NOVA    1:04.41
    50[   29.85]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Puchalski, Danny R          29   NOVA    2:24.86
    50[   31.05]   100[ 1:13.04]   150[ 1:51.40]
 2  Ecklund, Tait C             29   LVM     2:28.76
    50[   31.35]   100[ 1:12.58]   150[ 1:53.82]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Ecklund, Tait C             29   LVM     5:25.40
    50[   32.18]   100[ 1:09.93]   150[ 1:55.71]   200[ 2:40.43]
   250[ 3:24.88]   300[ 4:09.87]   350[ 4:48.23]
Top of Page
                   * Men 30-34 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Brayman, Brook T            33   LVM       28.25
 2  Cheung, Alex H              30   NOVA      31.28
 3  Espino, Stanley C           34   NOVA      31.34
 4  Goldner, Steve M            34   LVM       37.76
50 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Kerekjarto, Tamas           31   FMT       24.22
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Espino, Stanley C           34   NOVA    1:09.00
    50[   32.88]
 2  Cheung, Alex H              30   NOVA    1:09.54
    50[   34.06]
 3  Goldner, Steve M            34   LVM     1:34.80
    50[   43.62]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kerekjarto, Tamas           31   FMT     1:56.08
    50[   27.25]   100[   56.99]   150[ 1:26.57]
 2  Brayman, Brook T            33   LVM     2:14.87
    50[   30.60]   100[ 1:04.17]   150[ 1:39.77]
 3  Fletcher, Slater            34   NOVA    2:28.65
    50[   34.79]   100[ 1:12.91]   150[ 1:51.50]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Brayman, Brook T            33   LVM     4:46.27
    50[   31.19]   100[ 1:05.11]   150[ 1:40.47]   200[ 2:17.20]
   250[ 2:54.21]   300[ 3:32.12]   350[ 4:08.99]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Brayman, Brook T            33   LVM    10:05.80
    50[   33.35]   100[ 1:09.95]   150[ 1:47.74]   200[ 2:26.19]
   250[ 3:04.84]   300[ 3:43.51]   350[ 4:22.30]   400[ 5:00.61]
   450[ 5:39.53]   500[ 6:18.22]   550[ 6:56.67]   600[ 7:35.42]
   650[ 8:13.73]   700[ 8:52.28]   750[ 9:29.81]
 2  Fletcher, Slater            34   NOVA   11:20.12
    50[   34.43]   100[ 1:13.64]   150[ 1:54.69]   200[ 2:36.84]
   250[ 3:20.26]   300[ 4:03.50]   350[ 4:46.94]   400[ 5:30.86]
   450[ 6:15.36]   500[ 6:59.84]   550[ 7:44.09]   600[ 8:27.26]
   650[ 9:11.64]   700[ 9:55.58]   750[10:38.96]
 3  Espino, Stanley C           34   NOVA   12:01.23
    50[   38.30]   100[ 1:21.12]   150[ 2:06.30]   200[ 2:52.71]
   250[ 3:39.23]   300[ 4:26.27]   350[ 5:12.83]   400[ 5:58.75]
   450[ 6:44.37]   500[ 7:30.01]   550[ 8:15.33]   600[ 9:01.83]
   650[ 9:49.61]   700[10:34.37]   750[11:19.60]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Brayman, Brook T            33   LVM    19:06.99
   100[   33.97]   200[ 1:11.21]   300[ 1:49.77]   400[ 2:28.38]
   500[ 3:07.25]   600[ 3:46.15]   700[ 4:25.13]   800[ 5:04.08]
   900[ 5:43.14]  1000[ 6:22.35]  1100[ 7:01.04]  1200[ 7:39.66]
  1300[ 8:17.89]  1400[ 8:56.71]
 2  Fletcher, Slater            34   NOVA   20:46.72
   100[   36.45]   200[ 1:17.10]   300[ 1:58.30]   400[ 2:40.05]
   500[ 3:22.17]   600[ 4:03.87]   700[ 4:45.71]   800[ 5:28.41]
   900[ 6:10.56]  1000[ 6:52.48]  1100[ 7:34.85]  1200[ 8:17.27]
  1300[ 8:59.27]  1400[ 9:41.11]
 3  Espino, Stanley C           34   NOVA   22:38.29
   100[   38.41]   200[ 1:21.35]   300[ 2:07.53]   400[ 2:52.90]
   500[ 3:38.95]   600[ 4:23.26]   700[ 5:08.82]   800[ 5:54.47]
   900[ 6:40.81]  1000[ 7:26.43]  1100[ 8:12.35]  1200[ 8:58.71]
  1300[ 9:44.78]  1400[10:30.41]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Durieux, Chad A             31   ROSE      35.43
 2  Cheung, Alex H              30   NOVA      36.92
 3  Espino, Stanley C           34   NOVA      40.83
 4  Goldner, Steve M            34   LVM       47.82
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Cheung, Alex H              30   NOVA    1:25.30
    50[   43.14]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Durieux, Chad A             31   ROSE    2:49.13
    50[   39.40]   100[ 1:21.45]   150[ 2:05.54]
 2  Cheung, Alex H              30   NOVA    3:05.16
    50[   45.26]   100[ 1:33.78]   150[ 2:21.96]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Durieux, Chad A             31   ROSE      34.18
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Durieux, Chad A             31   ROSE    1:17.63
    50[   36.22]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Durieux, Chad A             31   ROSE    2:56.55
    50[   39.48]   100[ 1:24.59]   150[ 2:10.96]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Durieux, Chad A             31   ROSE      30.00
 2  Fletcher, Slater            34   NOVA      32.30
 3  Espino, Stanley C           34   NOVA      35.51
 4  Cheung, Alex H              30   NOVA      36.58
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Kerekjarto, Tamas           31   FMT       55.16
    50[   25.80]
 2  Brayman, Brook T            33   LVM     1:10.12
    50[   31.85]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Kerekjarto, Tamas           31   FMT     2:05.60
    50[   26.13]   100[   57.97]   150[ 1:34.81]
 2  Durieux, Chad A             31   ROSE    2:37.87
    50[   31.93]   100[ 1:16.14]   150[ 2:01.06]
 3  Espino, Stanley C           34   NOVA    3:01.07
    50[   37.74]   100[ 1:28.71]   150[ 2:21.29]
Top of Page
                   * Men 35-39 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Joyce, Kevin T              38   MVN       27.72
 2  Kirker, John J              39   NOVA      27.74
 3  Dietrich, Jim               39   NOVA      27.97
 4  Paris, Dave M               36   ROSE      28.20
 5  Santamaria, Jason A         39   NOVA      29.02
 6  Castleton, Tom              39   ROSE      30.29
 7  Rovinsky, Jeff L            39   NOVA      32.79
 8  Kremers, Brian J            37   LBG       34.80
 9  Prieto, Jorge               39   SGM       35.07
50 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Castleton, Tom              39   ROSE      30.78
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Joyce, Kevin T              38   MVN     1:01.38
    50[   29.31]
 2  Kirker, John J              39   NOVA    1:03.81
    50[   29.64]
 3  Castleton, Tom              39   ROSE    1:08.18
    50[   33.14]
 4  Santamaria, Jason A         39   NOVA    1:08.52
    50[   32.96]
 5  Shinen, Brock B             38   FMT     1:10.42
    50[   33.12]
 6  Rovinsky, Jeff L            39   NOVA    1:11.30
    50[   34.06]
 7  Ono, Satoshi                36   ROSE    1:18.59
    50[   36.84]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Joyce, Kevin T              38   MVN     2:14.14
    50[   30.34]   100[ 1:04.52]   150[ 1:39.88]
 2  Paris, Dave M               36   ROSE    2:22.07
    50[   33.92]   100[ 1:10.74]   150[ 1:47.41]
 3  Kremers, Brian J            37   LBG     2:38.03
    50[   35.55]   100[ 1:15.20]   150[ 1:56.70]
 4  Ono, Satoshi                36   ROSE    3:04.79
    50[   37.27]   100[ 1:22.88]   150[ 2:16.18]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Joyce, Kevin T              38   MVN     4:48.05
    50[   33.42]   100[ 1:09.03]   150[ 1:45.20]   200[ 2:21.59]
   250[ 2:58.33]   300[ 3:35.25]   350[ 4:13.17]
 2  Wegner, Dan                 39   UNAT    5:01.75
    50[   31.07]   100[ 1:06.21]   150[ 1:44.53]   200[ 2:23.40]
   250[ 3:03.38]   300[ 3:43.04]   350[ 4:23.17]
 3  Rovinsky, Jeff L            39   NOVA    5:38.27
    50[   37.24]   100[ 1:18.63]   150[ 2:02.04]   200[ 2:46.39]
   250[ 3:30.15]   300[ 4:14.20]   350[ 4:57.96]
 4  Prieto, Jorge               39   SGM     6:10.59
    50[   40.38]   100[ 1:24.14]   150[ 2:10.83]   200[ 2:58.56]
   250[ 3:48.65]   300[ 4:37.36]   350[ 5:27.48]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Joyce, Kevin T              38   MVN    10:00.47
    50[   33.53]   100[ 1:10.33]   150[ 1:47.52]   200[ 2:25.02]
   250[ 3:02.66]   300[ 3:40.42]   350[ 4:17.78]   400[ 4:55.50]
   450[ 5:33.61]   500[ 6:11.82]   550[ 6:49.88]   600[ 7:28.02]
   650[ 8:06.62]   700[ 8:45.67]   750[ 9:24.23]
 2  Ripic, Steve                37   MVN    10:45.19
    50[   35.25]   100[ 1:14.22]   150[ 1:42.79]   200[ 2:33.84]
   250[ 3:14.10]   300[ 3:55.00]   350[ 4:35.70]   400[ 5:16.51]
   450[ 5:57.35]   500[ 6:38.34]   550[ 7:19.24]   600[ 8:00.27]
   650[ 8:41.37]   700[ 9:22.98]   750[10:04.95]
 3  Kremers, Brian J            37   LBG    11:16.56
    50[   37.24]   100[ 1:20.21]   150[ 2:03.25]   200[ 2:47.35]
   250[ 3:31.84]   300[ 4:15.62]   350[ 4:59.10]   400[ 5:42.98]
   450[ 6:25.56]   500[ 7:08.03]   550[ 7:49.35]   600[ 8:31.03]
   650[ 9:12.20]   700[ 9:53.80]   750[10:35.05]
 4  Rovinsky, Jeff L            39   NOVA   12:10.58
    50[   38.84]   100[ 1:23.31]   150[ 2:09.21]   200[ 2:56.75]
   250[ 3:44.14]   300[ 4:31.57]   350[ 5:18.75]   400[ 6:06.28]
   450[ 6:52.64]   500[ 7:39.75]   550[ 8:26.41]   600[ 9:13.03]
   650[ 9:59.48]   700[10:45.17]   750[11:29.79]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Dietrich, Jim               39   NOVA      34.61
 2  Kirker, John J              39   NOVA      36.40
 3  Ono, Satoshi                36   ROSE      43.79
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Castleton, Tom              39   ROSE    3:38.75
    50[   52.19]   100[ 1:49.28]   150[ 2:47.56]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Dietrich, Jim               39   NOVA      35.13
 2  Ripic, Steve                37   MVN       37.52
 3  Kirker, John J              39   NOVA      38.88
 4  Rovinsky, Jeff L            39   NOVA      40.30
 5  Castleton, Tom              39   ROSE      40.90
 6  Ono, Satoshi                36   ROSE      45.89
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Ripic, Steve                37   MVN     1:22.62
    50[   39.63]
 2  Dietrich, Jim               39   NOVA    1:24.75
    50[   39.25]
 3  Shinen, Brock B             38   FMT     1:29.41
    50[   40.60]
 4  Rovinsky, Jeff L            39   NOVA    1:34.05
    50[   44.99]
 5  Castleton, Tom              39   ROSE    1:35.76
    50[   42.45]
 6  Ono, Satoshi                36   ROSE    1:38.50
    50[   46.78]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Ripic, Steve                37   MVN     3:05.33
    50[   41.73]   100[ 1:28.90]   150[ 2:17.04]
 2  Rovinsky, Jeff L            39   NOVA    3:31.70
    50[   49.35]   100[ 1:44.70]   150[ 2:40.89]
 3  Ono, Satoshi                36   ROSE    3:42.02
    50[   51.46]   100[ 1:47.07]   150[ 2:47.40]
 4  Kremers, Brian J            37   LBG     3:42.49
    50[   51.93]   100[ 1:47.66]   150[ 2:45.28]
 5  Castleton, Tom              39   ROSE    3:55.96
    50[   51.41]   100[ 1:49.06]   150[ 2:52.27]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Santamaria, Jason A         39   NOVA      31.80
 2  Castleton, Tom              39   ROSE      33.21
 3  Kirker, John J              39   NOVA      33.84
 4  Prieto, Jorge               39   SGM       41.21
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Ripic, Steve                37   MVN     1:16.72
    50[   34.89]
 2  Prieto, Jorge               39   SGM     1:35.23
    50[   41.58]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Joyce, Kevin T              38   MVN     2:37.52
    50[   32.25]   100[ 1:15.29]   150[ 2:03.25]
 2  Ripic, Steve                37   MVN     2:39.76
    50[   32.30]   100[ 1:15.88]   150[ 2:02.98]
 3  Ono, Satoshi                36   ROSE    3:23.72
    50[   41.21]   100[ 1:34.79]   150[ 2:32.44]
 4  Prieto, Jorge               39   SGM     3:32.10
    50[   44.02]   100[ 1:43.31]   150[ 2:46.18]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Ripic, Steve                37   MVN     5:53.14
    50[   34.86]   100[ 1:15.27]   150[ 2:04.86]   200[ 2:53.89]
   250[ 3:43.24]   300[ 4:33.12]   350[ 5:13.92]
 2  Kremers, Brian J            37   LBG     6:14.75
    50[   39.33]   100[ 1:28.76]   150[ 2:15.11]   200[ 2:59.53]
   250[ 3:56.03]   300[ 4:49.30]   350[ 5:32.07]
Top of Page
                   * Men 40-44 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Levy, Jared                 43   ROSE      28.34
 2  Cienega, Julio              44   ROSE      28.63
 3  Kent, Aric                  40   MYST      28.68
 4  Skelly, Drew K              44   ROSE      29.23
 5  Borton, Dan                 42   ROSE      29.78
 6  Lamm, Steve M               44   NOVA      32.59
 7  Patterson, Stephen G        44   LVM       34.80
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Jones, Kenton R             43   SDSM    1:01.49
    50[   30.02]
 2  Cienega, Julio              44   ROSE    1:01.94
    50[   29.97]
 3  Kent, Aric                  40   MYST    1:03.47
    50[   29.61]
 4  Rippetoe, Kenneth R         41   SCAQ    1:03.62
    50[   30.25]
 5  Skelly, Drew K              44   ROSE    1:04.08
    50[   30.46]
 6  Lamm, Steve M               44   NOVA    1:17.08
    50[   36.34]
 7  Patterson, Stephen G        44   LVM     1:20.46
    50[   39.67]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Cienega, Julio              44   ROSE    2:17.50
    50[   32.29]   100[ 1:06.54]   150[ 1:41.70]
 2  Jacobs, Lee                 41   NOVA    2:22.48
    50[   34.37]   100[ 1:09.88]   150[ 1:46.90]
 3  Kent, Aric                  40   MYST    2:24.27
    50[   32.74]   100[ 1:08.90]   150[ 1:46.86]
 4  Skelly, Drew K              44   ROSE    2:25.03
    50[   33.83]   100[ 1:10.78]   150[ 1:48.08]
 5  Patterson, Stephen G        44   LVM     3:01.04
    50[   41.64]   100[ 1:28.41]   150[ 2:17.41]
200 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Borton, Dan                 42   ROSE    2:25.83
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Magee, Mark A               42   LVM     4:35.30
    50[   31.13]   100[ 1:04.98]   150[ 1:39.55]   200[ 2:14.27]
   250[ 2:49.73]   300[ 3:25.02]   350[ 4:00.59]
 2  Cienega, Julio              44   ROSE    4:57.73
    50[   33.56]   100[ 1:08.98]   150[ 1:46.30]   200[ 2:24.25]
   250[ 3:02.89]   300[ 3:41.20]   350[ 4:20.58]
 3  Skelly, Drew K              44   ROSE    5:06.82
    50[   34.54]   100[ 1:12.59]   150[ 1:51.52]   200[ 2:31.45]
   250[ 3:09.93]   300[ 3:49.64]   350[ 4:28.53]
 4  Borton, Dan                 42   ROSE    5:09.33
    50[   34.36]   100[ 1:11.98]   150[ 1:51.21]   200[ 2:30.64]
   250[ 3:10.23]   300[ 3:50.12]   350[ 4:30.47]
 5  Kent, Aric                  40   MYST    5:15.76
    50[   33.90]   100[ 1:12.27]   150[ 1:52.52]   200[ 2:33.65]
   250[ 3:14.88]   300[ 3:56.42]   350[ 4:36.89]
400 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Kostich, Alex G             40   UNAT    4:16.50
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kostich, Alex G             40   UNAT    8:37.81
    50[   29.36]   100[ 1:01.57]   150[ 1:34.03]   200[ 2:06.46]
   250[ 2:38.81]   300[ 3:11.14]   350[ 3:43.85]   400[ 4:16.50]
   450[ 4:48.97]   500[ 5:21.62]   550[ 5:54.62]   600[ 6:27.29]
   650[ 7:00.46]   700[ 7:33.47]   750[ 8:06.23]
 2  Collins, Michael D          44   NOVA   10:36.78
    50[   35.80]   100[ 1:14.37]   150[ 1:53.96]   200[ 2:34.03]
   250[ 3:14.48]   300[ 3:54.36]   350[ 4:34.51]   400[ 5:15.19]
   450[ 5:55.49]   500[ 6:35.51]   550[ 7:16.42]   600[ 7:56.65]
   650[ 8:37.50]   700[ 9:17.63]   750[ 9:57.76]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Kostich, Alex G             40   UNAT   16:36.91
   100[   29.91]   200[ 1:02.43]   300[ 1:35.21]   400[ 2:07.99]
   500[ 2:40.57]   600[ 3:13.66]   700[ 3:46.48]   800[ 4:19.53]
   900[ 4:52.40]  1000[ 5:25.55]  1100[ 5:58.75]  1200[ 6:31.76]
  1300[ 7:04.90]  1400[ 7:38.55]
 2  Collins, Michael D          44   NOVA   20:15.95
   100[    0.00]   200[ 1:15.89]   300[ 1:57.23]   400[ 2:38.60]
   500[ 3:19.76]   600[ 4:00.50]   700[ 4:41.77]   800[ 5:22.25]
   900[ 6:02.77]  1000[ 6:43.77]  1100[ 7:24.25]  1200[ 8:04.89]
  1300[ 8:45.56]  1400[ 9:26.06]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Levy, Jared                 43   ROSE      34.99
 2  Borton, Dan                 42   ROSE      35.22
 3  Collins, Michael D          44   NOVA      36.35
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Hochstein, Erik             42   SCAQ    1:09.05
    50[   34.19]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Hochstein, Erik             42   SCAQ    2:31.82
    50[   35.60]   100[ 1:13.25]   150[ 1:52.35]
 2  Borton, Dan                 42   ROSE    2:45.45
    50[   38.07]   100[ 1:19.42]   150[ 2:02.62]
 3  Collins, Michael D          44   NOVA    2:54.68
    50[   42.07]   100[ 1:26.04]   150[ 2:10.78]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Boodt, Bradley N            42   LVM       34.21
 2  Rippetoe, Kenneth R         41   SCAQ      36.32
 3  Cienega, Julio              44   ROSE      39.11
 4  Lamm, Steve M               44   NOVA      43.81
 5  Patterson, Stephen G        44   LVM       46.62
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Boodt, Bradley N            42   LVM     1:17.89
    50[   37.79]
 2  Skelly, Drew K              44   ROSE    1:25.56
    50[   40.95]
 3  Adamavich, Doug P           41   ARIZ    1:26.69
    50[   41.07]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Magee, Mark A               42   LVM     2:45.51
    50[   37.10]   100[ 1:18.98]   150[ 2:02.34]
 2  Boodt, Bradley N            42   LVM     2:52.64
    50[   40.24]   100[ 1:24.87]   150[ 2:09.50]
 3  Jones, Kenton R             43   SDSM    2:53.75
    50[   39.53]   100[ 1:24.77]   150[ 2:10.02]
 4  Collins, Michael D          44   NOVA    3:00.58
    50[   42.21]   100[ 1:28.21]   150[ 2:14.63]
 5  Adamavich, Doug P           41   ARIZ    3:05.16
    50[   43.49]   100[ 1:30.54]   150[ 2:18.33]
 6  Borton, Dan                 42   ROSE    3:16.81
    50[   43.93]   100[ 1:33.47]   150[ 2:25.58]
 7  Lamm, Steve M               44   NOVA    3:52.89
    50[   52.36]   100[ 1:51.35]   150[ 2:53.71]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Jones, Kenton R             43   SDSM      30.58
 2  Jacobs, Lee                 41   NOVA      30.81
 3  Kent, Aric                  40   MYST      30.97
 4  Rippetoe, Kenneth R         41   SCAQ      31.08
 5  Borton, Dan                 42   ROSE      31.85
 6  Adamavich, Doug P           41   ARIZ      32.46
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Jones, Kenton R             43   SDSM    1:07.69
    50[   31.48]
 2  Borton, Dan                 42   ROSE    1:11.85
    50[   33.56]
 3  Jacobs, Lee                 41   NOVA    1:13.56
    50[   33.34]
 4  Skelly, Drew K              44   ROSE    1:15.19
    50[   33.52]
 5  Collins, Michael D          44   NOVA    1:16.11
    50[   35.88]
200 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Magee, Mark A               42   LVM     2:16.61
    50[   30.54]   100[ 1:04.97]   150[ 1:40.49]
 2  Hochstein, Erik             42   SCAQ    2:36.24
    50[   35.22]   100[ 1:14.84]   150[ 1:56.04]
 3  Jacobs, Lee                 41   NOVA    3:08.22
    50[   39.22]   100[ 1:25.40]   150[ 2:15.14]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Magee, Mark A               42   LVM     2:21.58
    50[   30.06]   100[ 1:08.02]   150[ 1:49.39]
 2  Hochstein, Erik             42   SCAQ    2:25.46
    50[   30.45]   100[ 1:07.55]   150[ 1:53.66]
 3  Jones, Kenton R             43   SDSM    2:34.23
    50[   33.38]   100[ 1:15.31]   150[ 1:59.33]
 4  Cienega, Julio              44   ROSE    2:45.22
    50[   34.62]   100[ 1:21.82]   150[ 2:11.05]
 5  Skelly, Drew K              44   ROSE    2:45.59
    50[   34.33]   100[ 1:19.54]   150[ 2:08.16]
 6  Adamavich, Doug P           41   ARIZ    2:45.99
    50[   34.42]   100[ 1:21.02]   150[ 2:08.52]
 7  Kent, Aric                  40   MYST    2:50.27
    50[   32.62]   100[ 1:18.32]   150[ 2:11.01]
 8  Jacobs, Lee                 41   NOVA    2:56.34
    50[   34.95]   100[ 1:22.37]   150[ 2:15.99]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Magee, Mark A               42   LVM     5:00.58
    50[   30.40]   100[ 1:05.97]   150[ 1:45.55]   200[ 2:24.36]
   250[ 3:08.05]   300[ 3:52.55]   350[ 4:27.28]
 2  Adamavich, Doug P           41   ARIZ    6:01.53
    50[   38.06]   100[ 1:22.86]   150[ 2:14.06]   200[ 3:02.11]
   250[ 3:52.82]   300[ 4:42.80]   350[ 5:22.81]
Top of Page
                   * Men 45-49 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Wall, Chris L               48   SCAQ      26.82
 2  Wyatt, Robby W              49   NOVA      27.30
 3  Thompson, Garrett J         48   LVM       27.57
 4  Riddle, James M             48   NOVA      27.73
 5  Ortega, Adan                48   FMT       30.75
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Thompson, Garrett J         48   LVM     1:01.21
    50[   29.22]
 2  Andelin, Roger              47   FXCM    1:01.56
    50[   29.45]
 3  Wall, Chris L               48   SCAQ    1:02.57
    50[   29.70]
 4  Wyatt, Robby W              49   NOVA    1:03.12
    50[   29.91]
 5  Sayre, John A               47   ROSE    1:04.26
    50[   31.31]
 6  Werner, John C              47   LBG     1:26.85
    50[   40.86]
100 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  McGinley, Patrick B         47   ROSE    1:06.84
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Jennings, Bryan V           47   LVM     2:12.48
    50[   30.56]   100[ 1:04.69]   150[ 1:39.41]
 2  Thompson, Garrett J         48   LVM     2:17.46
    50[   31.55]   100[ 1:05.83]   150[ 1:41.58]
 3  Riddle, James M             48   NOVA    2:18.54
    50[   32.14]   100[ 1:07.07]   150[ 1:43.64]
 4  Wyatt, Robby W              49   NOVA    2:23.97
    50[   32.93]   100[ 1:09.76]   150[ 1:47.66]
 5  Wall, Chris L               48   SCAQ    2:33.80
    50[   35.54]   100[ 1:14.24]   150[ 1:54.55]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Pearson, John C             45   ROSE    4:48.23
    50[   33.17]   100[ 1:08.75]   150[ 1:45.43]   200[ 2:22.28]
   250[ 2:59.24]   300[ 3:36.22]   350[ 4:13.00]
 2  Riddle, James M             48   NOVA    4:52.55
    50[   33.63]   100[ 1:10.29]   150[ 1:48.16]   200[ 2:25.77]
   250[ 3:03.42]   300[ 3:40.67]   350[ 4:17.79]
 3  Wyatt, Robby W              49   NOVA    5:09.01
    50[   33.94]   100[ 1:11.52]   150[ 1:50.44]   200[ 2:29.99]
   250[ 3:10.17]   300[ 3:50.44]   350[ 4:30.47]
 4  Arshat, Brad                48   NOVA    6:12.49
    50[   41.27]   100[ 1:25.86]   150[ 2:13.98]   200[ 3:01.99]
   250[ 3:50.51]   300[ 4:38.66]   350[ 5:25.84]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Shaffer, Mike G             45   VCM     9:27.90
 1  Pearson, John C             45   ROSE    9:54.99
    50[   34.19]   100[ 1:10.70]   150[ 1:48.13]   200[ 2:25.55]
   250[ 3:03.15]   300[ 3:40.91]   350[ 4:18.74]   400[ 4:56.37]
   450[ 5:34.00]   500[ 6:12.29]   550[ 6:50.23]   600[ 7:28.70]
   650[ 8:07.12]   700[ 8:44.35]   750[ 9:21.22]
 2  Riddle, James M             48   NOVA   10:18.95
    50[   35.06]   100[ 1:13.33]   150[ 1:52.82]   200[ 2:32.93]
   250[ 3:12.52]   300[ 3:52.46]   350[ 4:31.90]   400[ 5:11.60]
   450[ 5:51.05]   500[ 6:30.45]   550[ 7:09.12]   600[ 7:47.65]
   650[ 8:25.64]   700[ 9:04.19]   750[ 9:42.02]
 3  Wyatt, Robby W              49   NOVA   10:54.64
    50[   35.31]   100[ 1:16.06]   150[ 1:57.70]   200[ 2:40.15]
   250[ 3:22.14]   300[ 4:04.26]   350[ 4:46.20]   400[ 5:28.07]
   450[ 6:08.98]   500[ 6:50.98]   550[ 7:32.95]   600[ 8:14.57]
   650[ 8:55.62]   700[ 9:35.81]   750[10:15.63]
800 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Shaffer, Mike G             45   VCM     9:27.90
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Shaffer, Mike G             45   VCM    17:44.65
   100[    0.00]   200[ 1:06.00]   300[ 1:41.12]   400[ 2:16.82]
   500[ 2:52.50]   600[ 3:28.49]   700[ 4:04.37]   800[ 4:40.48]
   900[ 5:16.09]  1000[ 5:52.18]  1100[ 6:27.89]  1200[ 7:03.91]
  1300[ 7:39.87]  1400[ 8:16.03]
 2  Werner, John C              47   LBG    27:01.67
   100[   46.21]   200[ 1:36.29]   300[ 2:28.62]   400[ 3:22.43]
   500[ 4:17.01]   600[ 5:11.94]   700[ 6:07.11]   800[ 7:01.29]
   900[ 7:55.91]  1000[ 8:50.38]  1100[ 9:44.81]  1200[10:38.85]
  1300[11:32.74]  1400[12:26.84]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Jennings, Bryan V           47   LVM       30.62
 2  Shaffer, Mike G             45   VCM       31.55
 3  McGinley, Patrick B         47   ROSE      33.67
 4  Riddle, James M             48   NOVA      34.01
50 METER BACKSTROKE SPLIT
 1  McGinley, Patrick B         47   ROSE      34.20
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Jennings, Bryan V           47   LVM     1:04.65
    50[   31.72]
 2  McGinley, Patrick B         47   ROSE    1:13.93
    50[   35.73]
 3  Riddle, James M             48   NOVA    1:14.90
    50[   37.33]
 4  Sayre, John A               47   ROSE    1:22.16
    50[   40.22]
 5  Werner, John C              47   LBG     1:57.95
    50[   56.81]
100 METER BACKSTROKE SPLIT
 1  McGinley, Patrick B         47   ROSE    1:15.02
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Jennings, Bryan V           47   LVM     2:25.43
    50[   32.79]   100[ 1:08.15]   150[ 1:46.21]
 2  Goldschmidt, Aaron          48   SBM     2:36.29
    50[   37.23]   100[ 1:16.51]   150[ 1:56.65]
 3  McGinley, Patrick B         47   ROSE    2:52.10
    50[   40.21]   100[ 1:25.22]   150[ 2:09.62]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Wall, Chris L               48   SCAQ      36.48
 2  Andelin, Roger              47   FXCM      37.79
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  McGinley, Patrick B         47   ROSE    1:29.52
    50[   41.93]
 2  Werner, John C              47   LBG     1:42.90
    50[   48.34]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  McGinley, Patrick B         47   ROSE    3:19.33
    50[   46.07]   100[ 1:37.53]   150[ 2:28.82]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Andelin, Roger              47   FXCM      29.34
 2  Thompson, Garrett J         48   LVM       30.28
 3  McGinley, Patrick B         47   ROSE      32.31
 4  Sayre, John A               47   ROSE      32.81
 5  Ortega, Adan                48   FMT       33.96
 6  Werner, John C              47   LBG       46.42
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Shaffer, Mike G             45   VCM     1:01.68
    50[   28.62]
 2  Arshat, Brad                48   NOVA    1:49.47
    50[   50.34]
NP  Thompson, Garrett J         48   LVM       DQ
    50[   31.43]
200 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Shaffer, Mike G             45   VCM     2:18.06
    50[   30.33]   100[ 1:04.37]   150[ 1:40.34]
 2  Arshat, Brad                48   NOVA    4:01.44
    50[   52.63]   100[ 1:54.16]   150[ 2:57.53]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Jennings, Bryan V           47   LVM     2:27.65
    50[   30.77]   100[ 1:07.49]   150[ 1:52.79]
 2  Andelin, Roger              47   FXCM    2:38.32
    50[   31.98]   100[ 1:13.30]   150[ 2:01.22]
 3  Riddle, James M             48   NOVA    2:39.06
    50[   33.21]   100[ 1:15.40]   150[ 2:04.84]
 4  Thompson, Garrett J         48   LVM     2:39.41
    50[   32.08]   100[ 1:15.02]   150[ 2:03.46]
 5  Pearson, John C             45   ROSE    2:44.96
    50[   35.47]   100[ 1:18.96]   150[ 2:07.42]
 6  Arshat, Brad                48   NOVA    3:26.70
    50[   47.60]   100[ 1:42.14]   150[ 2:41.16]
 7  Werner, John C              47   LBG     3:35.71
    50[   48.21]   100[ 1:48.61]   150[ 2:48.52]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Arshat, Brad                48   NOVA    7:24.58
    50[   50.06]   100[ 1:50.11]   150[ 2:49.83]   200[ 3:48.98]
   250[ 4:48.92]   300[ 5:49.76]   350[ 6:37.44]
Top of Page
                   * Men 50-54 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Franklin, Sam D             53   LVM       27.62
 2  Olson, Jeff                 51   ROSE      28.79
 3  Mitchell, Robert W          52   FMT       29.41
 4  Austin, Tony K              53   SCAQ      30.46
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Magit, Brad                 52   SCAQ    1:03.48
    50[   30.95]
 2  Franklin, Sam D             53   LVM     1:04.94
    50[   31.70]
 3  Mitchell, Robert W          52   FMT     1:05.49
    50[   31.57]
 4  Andelin, Darcy M            50   FMT     1:06.12
    50[   31.13]
 5  Austin, Tony K              53   SCAQ    1:10.48
    50[   33.76]
 6  Glezen, Jonathan T          51   ROSE    1:10.89
    50[   34.72]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Austin, Tony K              53   SCAQ    2:43.37
    50[   38.21]   100[ 1:20.22]   150[ 2:02.69]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Thomas, Bruce W             53   SCAQ    4:44.77
    50[   33.50]   100[ 1:08.96]   150[ 1:44.84]   200[ 2:20.97]
   250[ 2:57.11]   300[ 3:33.28]   350[ 4:09.80]
 2  Magit, Brad                 52   SCAQ    4:59.79
    50[   34.22]   100[ 1:11.19]   150[ 1:49.25]   200[ 2:27.97]
   250[ 3:06.65]   300[ 3:45.13]   350[ 4:23.01]
 3  Glezen, Jonathan T          51   ROSE    5:31.41
    50[   36.69]   100[ 1:17.75]   150[ 2:00.56]   200[ 2:44.25]
   250[ 3:27.75]   300[ 4:10.55]   350[ 4:52.43]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Glezen, Jonathan T          51   ROSE   11:17.15
    50[   38.51]   100[ 1:20.68]   150[ 2:04.54]   200[ 2:48.35]
   250[ 3:31.63]   300[ 4:14.89]   350[ 4:58.63]   400[ 5:41.97]
   450[ 6:24.71]   500[ 7:07.92]   550[ 7:50.95]   600[ 8:34.00]
   650[ 9:17.05]   700[ 9:59.27]   750[10:40.31]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Thomas, Bruce W             53   SCAQ   18:27.56
   100[   34.75]   200[ 1:12.22]   300[ 1:49.30]   400[ 2:26.55]
   500[ 3:03.75]   600[ 3:40.78]   700[ 4:17.89]   800[ 4:54.54]
   900[ 5:31.69]  1000[ 6:08.43]  1100[ 6:45.42]  1200[ 7:22.23]
  1300[ 7:59.28]  1400[ 8:36.27]
 2  Jackson, Dale E             50   MICH   19:48.49
   100[   35.94]   200[ 1:14.21]   300[ 1:53.62]   400[ 2:33.17]
   500[ 3:12.53]   600[ 3:52.09]   700[ 4:31.51]   800[ 5:11.15]
   900[ 5:50.83]  1000[ 6:30.41]  1100[ 7:10.04]  1200[ 7:49.84]
  1300[ 8:29.63]  1400[ 9:09.44]
 3  Glezen, Jonathan T          51   ROSE   21:48.04
   100[   38.87]   200[ 1:21.05]   300[ 2:03.99]   400[ 2:47.27]
   500[ 3:30.42]   600[ 4:14.23]   700[ 4:57.97]   800[ 5:42.28]
   900[ 6:25.33]  1000[ 7:08.81]  1100[ 7:52.33]  1200[ 8:36.52]
  1300[ 9:20.25]  1400[10:05.28]
 4  Austin, Tony K              53   SCAQ   24:09.36
   100[   40.60]   200[ 1:26.46]   300[ 2:13.85]   400[ 3:02.56]
   500[ 3:50.74]   600[ 4:39.42]   700[ 5:27.84]   800[ 6:16.64]
   900[ 7:05.20]  1000[ 7:54.63]  1100[ 8:43.92]  1200[ 9:33.37]
  1300[10:22.42]  1400[11:11.71]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Kajiwara, Doug              53   SCAQ      33.88
 2  Franklin, Sam D             53   LVM       34.93
 3  Olson, Jeff                 51   ROSE      36.06
 4  Mitchell, Robert W          52   FMT       36.62
 5  Chao, Coochung (JJ)         54   MVN       43.57
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Ireland, Bill               51   SCAQ    1:20.98
    50[   39.21]
 2  Mitchell, Robert W          52   FMT     1:27.80
    50[   43.92]
 3  Chao, Coochung (JJ)         54   MVN     1:42.13
    50[   50.85]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Kajiwara, Doug              53   SCAQ    2:38.08
    50[   36.78]   100[ 1:17.12]   150[ 1:57.71]
 2  Olson, Jeff                 51   ROSE    3:11.38
    50[    0.00]   100[ 1:31.74]   150[    0.00]
 3  Chao, Coochung (JJ)         54   MVN     3:34.38
    50[   51.92]   100[ 1:46.14]   150[ 2:41.97]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Baird, Michael J            50   SCAQ      40.99
 2  Chao, Coochung (JJ)         54   MVN       42.21
 3  Austin, Tony K              53   SCAQ      45.43
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Baird, Michael J            50   SCAQ    1:30.44
    50[   42.06]
 2  Chao, Coochung (JJ)         54   MVN     1:35.29
    50[   45.60]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Olson, Jeff                 51   ROSE    3:31.24
    50[   46.80]   100[ 1:41.42]   150[ 2:37.84]
 2  Chao, Coochung (JJ)         54   MVN     3:41.44
    50[   47.38]   100[ 1:41.10]   150[ 2:40.63]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Franklin, Sam D             53   LVM       29.14
 2  Magit, Brad                 52   SCAQ      30.52
 3  Andelin, Darcy M            50   FMT       31.96
 4  Ireland, Bill               51   SCAQ      32.01
 5  Hayward, David S            50   NOVA      34.38
 6  Chao, Coochung (JJ)         54   MVN       37.58
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Franklin, Sam D             53   LVM     1:08.55
    50[   32.84]
 2  Hayward, David S            50   NOVA    1:26.27
    50[   38.77]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Magit, Brad                 52   SCAQ    2:46.24
    50[   33.03]   100[ 1:17.39]   150[ 2:08.80]
Top of Page
                   * Men 55-59 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Blatt, Michael J            55   VCM       27.06
 2  McLintock, John E           56   SDSM      29.43
 3  Chang, David M              59   FMT       32.02
 4  Sanchez, Pedro R            56   SGM       32.12
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Blatt, Michael J            55   VCM     1:00.12
    50[   28.72]
 2  Graham, Donald              56   PNA     1:07.04
    50[   31.59]
 3  Sanchez, Pedro R            56   SGM     1:12.13
    50[   33.64]
 4  Chang, David M              59   FMT     1:15.05
    50[   35.71]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Blatt, Michael J            55   VCM     2:19.39
    50[   33.23]   100[ 1:09.01]   150[ 1:44.37]
 2  Leonard, Dan P              56   SCAQ    2:28.08
    50[   33.97]   100[ 1:11.96]   150[ 1:50.63]
 3  Heather, Michael R          56   MVN     2:29.64
    50[   33.86]   100[ 1:12.06]   150[ 1:51.38]
 4  Chang, David M              59   FMT     2:57.54
    50[   40.74]   100[ 1:25.88]   150[ 2:13.14]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Buckley, Tim P              55   FMT     5:03.37
    50[   34.81]   100[ 1:12.81]   150[ 1:51.68]   200[ 2:30.80]
   250[ 3:09.81]   300[ 3:48.93]   350[ 4:27.11]
 2  Blatt, Michael J            55   VCM     5:05.92
    50[   35.63]   100[ 1:14.86]   150[ 1:54.40]   200[ 2:34.16]
   250[ 3:13.68]   300[ 3:52.53]   350[ 4:30.56]
 3  Phillips, Rick              56   ROSE    5:06.93
    50[   36.59]   100[ 1:16.78]   150[ 1:57.78]   200[ 2:37.17]
   250[ 3:15.77]   300[ 3:54.43]   350[ 4:32.34]
 4  Leonard, Dan P              56   SCAQ    5:19.39
    50[   35.72]   100[ 1:15.29]   150[ 1:56.00]   200[ 2:36.78]
   250[ 3:17.58]   300[ 3:58.77]   350[ 4:39.80]
 5  Heather, Michael R          56   MVN     5:24.27
    50[   38.52]   100[ 1:20.43]   150[ 2:02.83]   200[ 2:45.47]
   250[ 3:26.59]   300[ 4:06.97]   350[ 4:46.35]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Leonard, Dan P              56   SCAQ   11:10.48
    50[   37.99]   100[ 1:19.89]   150[    0.00]   200[ 1:50.94]
   250[ 2:03.24]   300[ 2:39.94]   350[ 3:28.93]   400[ 4:11.32]
   450[ 4:55.07]   500[ 5:12.28]   550[    0.00]   600[ 5:38.23]
   650[ 9:07.88]   700[ 9:49.86]   750[10:31.37]
 2  Strybel, David              55   ROSE   12:15.98
    50[   40.29]   100[ 1:24.88]   150[ 2:10.39]   200[ 2:57.06]
   250[ 3:43.51]   300[ 4:30.01]   350[ 5:16.68]   400[ 6:03.80]
   450[ 6:50.67]   500[ 7:37.94]   550[ 8:24.99]   600[ 9:11.68]
   650[ 9:58.78]   700[10:46.22]   750[11:33.04]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Phillips, Rick              56   ROSE   20:37.81
   100[   36.43]   200[ 1:17.61]   300[ 2:00.01]   400[ 2:42.69]
   500[ 3:24.87]   600[ 4:06.92]   700[ 4:48.82]   800[ 5:30.30]
   900[ 6:12.07]  1000[ 6:53.24]  1100[ 7:34.86]  1200[ 8:16.22]
  1300[ 8:57.40]  1400[ 9:39.26]
 2  Leonard, Dan P              56   SCAQ   21:32.13
   100[   37.58]   200[ 1:19.29]   300[ 2:01.98]   400[ 2:45.17]
   500[ 3:27.91]   600[ 4:10.94]   700[ 4:54.15]   800[ 5:36.97]
   900[ 6:19.82]  1000[ 7:02.54]  1100[ 7:45.36]  1200[ 8:28.61]
  1300[ 9:10.87]  1400[ 9:53.98]
 3  Stedry, Stephen P           59   ROSE   21:39.51
   100[   40.57]   200[ 1:22.45]   300[ 2:05.09]   400[ 2:47.55]
   500[ 3:30.60]   600[ 4:13.79]   700[ 4:57.63]   800[ 5:40.92]
   900[ 6:24.61]  1000[ 7:08.26]  1100[ 7:51.57]  1200[ 8:35.33]
  1300[ 9:18.78]  1400[10:01.89]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Graham, Donald              56   PNA       33.98
 2  Sanchez, Pedro R            56   SGM       40.92
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Graham, Donald              56   PNA     1:23.96
    50[   41.57]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Heather, Michael R          56   MVN     2:59.80
    50[   43.84]   100[ 1:29.65]   150[ 2:15.53]
 2  Strybel, David              55   ROSE    3:34.86
    50[   50.03]   100[ 1:44.93]   150[ 2:41.60]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Blatt, Michael J            55   VCM       37.02
 2  Graham, Donald              56   PNA       38.98
 3  Sanchez, Pedro R            56   SGM       39.17
 4  Leonard, Dan P              56   SCAQ      39.79
 5  McLintock, John E           56   SDSM      40.69
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Blatt, Michael J            55   VCM     1:22.18
    50[   39.33]
 2  Leonard, Dan P              56   SCAQ    1:29.63
    50[   42.83]
 3  Sanchez, Pedro R            56   SGM     1:30.35
    50[   40.98]
 4  McLintock, John E           56   SDSM    1:30.36
    50[   42.01]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Blatt, Michael J            55   VCM     3:07.13
    50[   44.07]   100[ 1:31.62]   150[ 2:19.73]
 2  Leonard, Dan P              56   SCAQ    3:19.96
    50[   46.56]   100[ 1:37.11]   150[ 2:29.05]
 3  Strybel, David              55   ROSE    3:33.46
    50[   49.89]   100[ 1:44.55]   150[ 2:40.04]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Graham, Donald              56   PNA       29.79
 2  Heather, Michael R          56   MVN       31.81
 3  McLintock, John E           56   SDSM      33.28
 4  Phillips, Rick              56   ROSE      34.17
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Graham, Donald              56   PNA     1:10.42
    50[   33.26]
 2  Heather, Michael R          56   MVN     1:12.96
    50[   33.69]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  McLintock, John E           56   SDSM    3:03.98
    50[   35.46]   100[ 1:28.86]   150[ 2:19.82]
 2  Chang, David M              59   FMT     3:20.65
    50[   41.70]   100[ 1:35.78]   150[ 2:34.93]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Graham, Donald              56   PNA     6:03.03
    50[   40.43]   100[ 1:25.52]   150[ 2:12.38]   200[ 2:58.57]
   250[ 3:48.74]   300[ 4:40.67]   350[ 5:23.22]
 2  McLintock, John E           56   SDSM    7:00.04
    50[   40.08]   100[ 1:39.99]   150[ 2:38.43]   200[ 3:33.28]
   250[ 4:28.06]   300[ 5:26.66]   350[ 6:13.69]
Top of Page
                   * Men 60-64 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Smith, Stanley M            63   UNAT      40.47
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Gruber, Glenn A             61   VCM     1:03.94
    50[   30.67]
 2  Darby, Bill                 63   UNAT    1:07.22
    50[   32.22]
 3  Smith, Stanley M            63   UNAT    1:32.92
    50[   44.53]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Darby, Bill                 63   UNAT    2:24.79
    50[   33.44]   100[ 1:10.13]   150[ 1:48.15]
 2  Finizio, Francesco          61   NOVA    4:21.19
    50[   53.03]   100[ 2:01.50]   150[ 3:15.61]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  McConica, Jim               60   VCM     4:40.52
    50[   33.40]   100[ 1:09.23]   150[ 1:44.90]   200[ 2:20.70]
   250[ 2:56.28]   300[ 3:31.80]   350[ 4:06.85]
 2  Gruber, Glenn A             61   VCM     5:10.18
    50[   35.44]   100[ 1:14.19]   150[ 1:53.89]   200[ 2:34.25]
   250[ 3:13.71]   300[ 3:53.68]   350[ 4:33.12]
 3  Darby, Bill                 63   UNAT    5:13.64
    50[   36.18]   100[ 1:14.63]   150[ 1:54.70]   200[ 2:34.82]
   250[ 3:15.20]   300[ 3:55.39]   350[ 4:35.95]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Darby, Bill                 63   UNAT   20:22.81
   100[   35.53]   200[ 1:13.93]   300[ 1:53.78]   400[ 2:33.89]
   500[ 3:15.19]   600[ 3:56.18]   700[ 4:36.66]   800[ 5:18.31]
   900[ 5:59.79]  1000[ 6:40.89]  1100[ 7:22.12]  1200[ 8:02.89]
  1300[ 8:43.94]  1400[ 9:25.19]
 2  Greenberg, Henry            62   NOVA   27:28.76
   100[   48.36]   200[ 1:42.47]   300[ 2:39.83]   400[ 3:36.21]
   500[ 4:34.08]   600[ 5:30.31]   700[ 6:27.41]   800[ 7:23.62]
   900[ 8:20.44]  1000[ 9:16.49]  1100[10:12.69]  1200[11:08.04]
  1300[12:04.21]  1400[12:59.37]
NP  Kerns, Hubie                61   VCM       DQ
   100[    0.00]   200[    0.00]   300[    0.00]   400[    0.00]
   500[    0.00]   600[    0.00]   700[    0.00]   800[    0.00]
   900[    0.00]  1000[    0.00]  1100[    0.00]  1200[    0.00]
  1300[    0.00]  1400[    0.00]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Lucas, James B              60   LAAC      35.74
 2  Martinez, Jorge E           63   SDSM      46.35
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Lucas, James B              60   LAAC    1:18.73
    50[    0.00]
 2  Martinez, Jorge E           63   SDSM    1:38.77
    50[   50.16]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Lucas, James B              60   LAAC    3:02.55
    50[   42.43]   100[ 1:28.07]   150[ 2:16.80]
NP  Martinez, Jorge E           63   SDSM      DQ
    50[   50.46]   100[ 1:41.33]   150[ 2:34.36]
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Greenberg, Henry            62   NOVA    1:45.47
    50[   50.54]
 2  Finizio, Francesco          61   NOVA    2:07.58
    50[   58.91]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Greenberg, Henry            62   NOVA    3:53.67
    50[   54.89]   100[ 1:55.61]   150[ 2:57.56]
 2  Finizio, Francesco          61   NOVA    4:57.53
    50[ 1:05.64]   100[ 2:21.86]   150[ 3:42.79]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Martinez, Jorge E           63   SDSM      35.35
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Martinez, Jorge E           63   SDSM    1:23.94
    50[   38.92]
 2  Greenberg, Henry            62   NOVA    1:24.92
    50[   40.53]
 3  Finizio, Francesco          61   NOVA    2:52.41
    50[ 1:19.21]
200 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Martinez, Jorge E           63   SDSM    3:27.73
    50[   47.53]   100[ 1:42.96]   150[ 2:38.78]
 2  Greenberg, Henry            62   NOVA    3:35.49
    50[   47.98]   100[ 1:42.71]   150[ 2:40.31]
NP  Finizio, Francesco          61   NOVA      DQ
    50[ 1:14.98]   100[ 2:49.90]   150[    0.00]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Greenberg, Henry            62   NOVA    3:36.60
    50[   43.24]   100[ 1:42.24]   150[ 2:48.15]
 2  Finizio, Francesco          61   NOVA    4:55.38
    50[ 1:11.74]   100[    0.00]   150[ 3:49.13]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Greenberg, Henry            62   NOVA    7:36.81
    50[   45.30]   100[ 1:38.35]   150[ 2:41.46]   200[ 3:42.23]
   250[ 4:48.77]   300[ 5:53.49]   350[ 6:47.64]
 2  Finizio, Francesco          61   NOVA   10:37.27
    50[ 1:13.96]   100[ 2:44.37]   150[ 4:17.28]   200[ 5:38.68]
   250[ 6:56.83]   300[ 8:16.71]   350[ 9:30.10]
Top of Page
                   * Men 65-69 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Van Baalen, Vinus           68   SDSM      29.23
 2  Langendoen, Gary            65   ROSE      31.50
 3  Andersen, Richard H         66   NOVA      34.59
 4  Holder, Richard H           66   LVM       38.68
 5  Stewart, Jim M              69   MVN       39.66
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Van Baalen, Vinus           68   SDSM    1:08.40
    50[   32.61]
 2  Langendoen, Gary            65   ROSE    1:12.59
    50[   34.98]
 3  Freshley, Mike R            69   SDSM    1:13.17
    50[   34.58]
 4  Andersen, Richard H         66   NOVA    1:21.99
    50[   38.66]
 5  Stewart, Jim M              69   MVN     1:26.51
    50[   40.89]
 6  Holder, Richard H           66   LVM     1:36.03
    50[   46.44]
 7  Krakower, Mark A            67   UNAT    1:40.89
    50[   47.72]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Langendoen, Gary            65   ROSE    2:48.78
    50[   37.90]   100[ 1:19.82]   150[ 2:04.06]
 2  Andersen, Richard H         66   NOVA    3:02.55
    50[   40.58]   100[ 1:26.31]   150[ 2:14.20]
 3  Holder, Richard H           66   LVM     3:46.98
    50[   49.00]   100[ 1:47.69]   150[ 2:48.97]
 4  Krakower, Mark A            67   UNAT    3:47.41
    50[   49.87]   100[ 1:46.63]   150[ 2:49.01]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Milam, Chuck D              65   MMM     5:46.93
    50[   40.11]   100[ 1:24.18]   150[ 2:10.04]   200[ 2:54.14]
   250[ 3:40.20]   300[ 4:22.83]   350[ 5:06.07]
 2  Ronay, Peter E              68   ROSE    6:53.58
    50[   45.14]   100[ 1:35.81]   150[ 2:28.55]   200[ 3:21.97]
   250[ 4:16.03]   300[ 5:10.09]   350[ 6:03.07]
 3  Holder, Richard H           66   LVM     8:01.77
    50[   50.96]   100[ 1:50.67]   150[ 2:51.56]   200[ 3:53.46]
   250[ 4:56.84]   300[ 5:59.83]   350[ 7:02.06]
 4  Krakower, Mark A            67   UNAT    8:08.24
    50[   49.73]   100[ 1:51.07]   150[ 2:53.99]   200[ 3:57.23]
   250[ 5:01.16]   300[ 6:05.70]   350[ 7:08.43]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Krakower, Mark A            67   UNAT   16:55.23
    50[   54.31]   100[ 1:55.71]   150[ 3:01.99]   200[ 4:07.01]
   250[ 5:12.61]   300[ 6:16.58]   350[ 7:21.85]   400[ 8:26.73]
   450[ 9:32.47]   500[10:36.25]   550[11:42.11]   600[12:45.99]
   650[13:51.39]   700[14:53.56]   750[15:57.17]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Krakower, Mark A            67   UNAT   32:40.97
   100[   54.38]   200[ 1:56.55]   300[ 3:01.03]   400[ 4:05.66]
   500[ 5:11.48]   600[ 6:17.92]   700[ 7:23.43]   800[ 8:29.74]
   900[ 9:35.19]  1000[10:41.69]  1100[11:47.18]  1200[12:54.05]
  1300[14:00.67]  1400[15:07.83]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Van Baalen, Vinus           68   SDSM      36.57
 2  Freshley, Mike R            69   SDSM      40.09
 3  Stewart, Jim M              69   MVN       47.85
 4  Holder, Richard H           66   LVM       59.18
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Stewart, Jim M              69   MVN     1:44.56
    50[   50.88]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Stewart, Jim M              69   MVN     3:44.71
    50[   52.25]   100[ 1:48.10]   150[ 2:46.82]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Langendoen, Gary            65   ROSE      45.10
 2  Holder, Richard H           66   LVM       47.06
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Freshley, Mike R            69   SDSM    1:31.40
    50[   43.43]
 2  Holder, Richard H           66   LVM     1:48.11
    50[   52.19]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Freshley, Mike R            69   SDSM    3:27.40
    50[   45.69]   100[ 1:37.62]   150[ 2:32.50]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Langendoen, Gary            65   ROSE      34.56
 2  Van Baalen, Vinus           68   SDSM      34.71
 3  Freshley, Mike R            69   SDSM      34.99
 4  Milam, Chuck D              65   MMM       37.65
 5  Ronay, Peter E              68   ROSE      49.10
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Langendoen, Gary            65   ROSE    1:32.13
    50[   41.19]
200 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Milam, Chuck D              65   MMM     3:43.15
    50[   50.18]   100[ 1:50.38]   150[ 2:50.82]
 2  Ronay, Peter E              68   ROSE    4:27.33
    50[   57.50]   100[ 2:04.32]   150[ 3:14.92]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Freshley, Mike R            69   SDSM    3:07.72
    50[   41.25]   100[ 1:32.91]   150[ 2:24.76]
 2  Langendoen, Gary            65   ROSE    3:20.32
    50[   40.81]   100[ 1:36.13]   150[ 2:36.18]
 3  Ronay, Peter E              68   ROSE    3:54.33
    50[   53.19]   100[ 1:58.08]   150[ 3:05.52]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Freshley, Mike R            69   SDSM    6:48.48
    50[   43.27]   100[ 1:36.30]   150[ 2:32.28]   200[ 3:28.30]
   250[ 4:21.84]   300[ 5:16.57]   350[ 6:02.29]
Top of Page
                   * Men 70-74 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Angell, Tom                 70   NOVA      31.60
 2  Goode, Douglas J            71   ROSE      50.87
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Angell, Tom                 70   NOVA    1:15.76
    50[   35.42]
 2  Goode, Douglas J            71   ROSE    1:56.21
    50[   52.67]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Angell, Tom                 70   NOVA    3:05.86
    50[   40.56]   100[ 1:26.28]   150[ 2:15.55]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Coale, Bob                  70   SDSM    6:06.57
    50[   42.07]   100[ 1:28.50]   150[ 2:15.56]   200[ 3:02.31]
   250[ 3:49.56]   300[ 4:36.22]   350[ 5:22.23]
 2  Carpenter, Bob L            73   NOVA    8:52.06
    50[   58.34]   100[ 2:06.33]   150[ 3:14.82]   200[ 4:23.45]
   250[ 5:32.41]   300[ 6:40.30]   350[ 7:49.88]
 3  Carter, Louis               73   SCAQ    9:59.70
    50[ 1:00.45]   100[ 2:10.08]   150[ 3:28.14]   200[ 4:46.01]
   250[ 6:06.17]   300[ 7:26.80]   350[ 8:47.36]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Carpenter, Bob L            73   NOVA   18:34.80
    50[   59.84]   100[ 2:08.44]   150[ 3:17.81]   200[ 4:29.61]
   250[ 5:42.39]   300[ 6:54.63]   350[ 8:06.01]   400[ 9:17.47]
   450[10:28.37]   500[11:40.82]   550[12:51.40]   600[14:03.31]
   650[15:14.09]   700[16:23.13]   750[17:32.37]
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Carpenter, Bob L            73   NOVA   35:45.29
   100[ 1:03.56]   200[ 2:15.17]   300[ 3:27.74]   400[ 4:39.85]
   500[ 5:52.88]   600[ 7:06.01]   700[ 8:18.60]   800[ 9:30.86]
   900[10:43.47]  1000[11:54.83]  1100[13:06.43]  1200[14:18.48]
  1300[15:31.55]  1400[16:43.97]
 2  Carter, Louis               73   SCAQ   38:32.81
   100[ 1:00.56]   200[ 2:16.68]   300[ 3:28.87]   400[ 4:43.65]
   500[ 5:56.89]   600[ 7:11.62]   700[ 8:25.28]   800[ 9:40.71]
   900[10:57.68]  1000[12:16.87]  1100[13:32.49]  1200[14:50.37]
  1300[16:08.19]  1400[17:27.01]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Goode, Douglas J            71   ROSE    1:19.60
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Goode, Douglas J            71   ROSE    2:40.63
    50[ 1:19.48]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Goode, Douglas J            71   ROSE    1:02.71
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Goode, Douglas J            71   ROSE    2:37.93
    50[ 1:09.38]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Goode, Douglas J            71   ROSE    1:08.82
Top of Page
                   * Men 75-79 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Best, Bob                   78   SDSM      33.72
 2  Rauch, Will                 76   LVM       35.48
 3  Hubach, Eric                77   UNAT      41.05
 4  Smethurst, Everett W        75   NOVA      41.71
 5  Farrell, Ed L               78   LOST      42.47
 6  McMeekin, Robert F          76   SCMC      52.59
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Rauch, Will                 76   LVM     1:19.04
    50[   38.41]
 2  Smethurst, Everett W        75   NOVA    1:32.69
    50[   42.37]
100 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Mitchell, Tom               77   SDSM    1:31.27
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Rauch, Will                 76   LVM     3:04.13
    50[   43.36]   100[ 1:31.78]   150[ 2:19.89]
 2  Mitchell, Tom               77   SDSM    3:51.23
    50[   50.74]   100[ 1:51.02]   150[ 2:53.30]
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Rauch, Will                 76   LVM     6:36.09
    50[   43.76]   100[ 1:33.23]   150[ 2:23.57]   200[ 3:16.25]
   250[ 4:07.46]   300[ 5:00.05]   350[ 5:49.75]
400 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Mitchell, Tom               77   SDSM    8:23.73
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Rauch, Will                 76   LVM    13:54.28
    50[    0.00]   100[    0.00]   150[ 2:28.56]   200[ 3:22.41]
   250[ 4:15.79]   300[ 5:09.91]   350[ 6:03.07]   400[ 6:57.55]
   450[ 7:50.89]   500[ 8:45.31]   550[ 9:37.41]   600[10:30.36]
   650[11:22.13]   700[12:14.50]   750[13:05.61]
800 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Mitchell, Tom               77   SDSM   17:15.84
1500 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               77   SDSM   32:41.06
   100[    0.00]   200[ 1:53.13]   300[    0.00]   400[ 4:02.23]
   500[    0.00]   600[ 6:12.55]   700[    0.00]   800[ 8:23.73]
   900[    0.00]  1000[10:38.11]  1100[    0.00]  1200[12:51.67]
  1300[    0.00]  1400[15:05.59]
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Smethurst, Everett W        75   NOVA      46.84
 2  Hubach, Eric                77   UNAT      48.52
 3  Coles, Bill A               75   CTMA      50.58
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Smethurst, Everett W        75   NOVA    1:46.99
    50[   51.88]
 2  Hubach, Eric                77   UNAT    1:50.15
    50[   53.68]
 3  Coles, Bill A               75   CTMA    1:52.15
    50[   53.29]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Smethurst, Everett W        75   NOVA    3:45.30
    50[   53.68]   100[ 1:50.54]   150[ 2:46.76]
 2  Hubach, Eric                77   UNAT    3:49.49
    50[   53.31]   100[ 1:52.35]   150[ 2:53.53]
 3  Coles, Bill A               75   CTMA    4:06.89
    50[   59.43]   100[ 2:04.44]   150[ 3:08.21]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Best, Bob                   78   SDSM      43.85
 2  Rauch, Will                 76   LVM       48.32
 3  Hubach, Eric                77   UNAT      53.30
 4  Farrell, Ed L               78   LOST      54.66
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Best, Bob                   78   SDSM    1:48.45
    50[   50.37]
 2  Rauch, Will                 76   LVM     1:50.66
    50[   51.42]
 3  Hubach, Eric                77   UNAT    1:57.39
    50[   54.67]
 4  Farrell, Ed L               78   LOST    2:04.06
    50[   57.02]
200 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Best, Bob                   78   SDSM    3:57.29
    50[   52.56]   100[ 1:53.69]   150[ 2:56.18]
 2  Hubach, Eric                77   UNAT    4:21.47
    50[ 1:01.38]   100[ 2:07.92]   150[ 3:17.10]
 3  Farrell, Ed L               78   LOST    4:57.70
    50[ 1:07.11]   100[ 2:24.37]   150[ 3:44.06]
50 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Smethurst, Everett W        75   NOVA      46.12
 2  Mitchell, Tom               77   SDSM      53.23
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Mitchell, Tom               77   SDSM    2:07.78
    50[   59.20]
100 METER BUTTERFLY SPLIT
 1  Mitchell, Tom               77   SDSM    2:09.81
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Best, Bob                   78   SDSM    3:33.56
    50[   47.19]   100[ 1:43.66]   150[ 2:43.84]
 2  Mitchell, Tom               77   SDSM    4:10.15
    50[   58.56]   100[ 2:06.41]   150[ 3:17.41]
400 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Best, Bob                   78   SDSM    8:06.40
    50[   55.02]   100[ 1:56.04]   150[ 2:58.81]   200[ 4:00.56]
   250[ 5:08.63]   300[ 6:17.68]   350[ 7:12.46]
 2  Mitchell, Tom               77   SDSM    9:10.65
    50[   58.03]   100[ 2:09.81]   150[ 3:23.49]   200[ 4:44.82]
   250[ 5:58.73]   300[ 7:13.86]   350[ 8:12.37]
Top of Page
                   * Men 80-84 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Szilard, Zoltan M           80   LVM       51.66
50 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Szilard, Zoltan M           80   LVM       57.92
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Szilard, Zoltan M           80   LVM     2:09.94
    50[ 1:00.83]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Szilard, Zoltan M           80   LVM     5:09.53
    50[ 1:06.19]   100[ 2:22.01]   150[ 3:45.64]
Top of Page
                   * Men 85-89 *
50 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Piemme, Frank M             85   LOST      36.40
 2  Schmidt, Jurgen B           87   LOST      45.09
100 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Piemme, Frank M             85   LOST    1:25.72
    50[   41.15]
 2  Schmidt, Jurgen B           87   LOST    1:41.44
    50[   49.00]
 3  Arth, Lee C                 85   SDSM    2:10.29
    50[ 1:01.71]
200 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Piemme, Frank M             85   LOST    3:20.41
    50[   46.78]   100[ 1:38.13]   150[ 2:30.51]
200 METER FREESTYLE SPLIT
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen B           87   LOST    4:17.65
400 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen B           87   LOST    8:21.05
    50[   54.43]   100[ 1:56.50]   150[ 3:00.84]   200[ 4:06.47]
   250[ 5:11.59]   300[ 6:14.37]   350[ 7:21.00]
 2  Arth, Lee C                 85   SDSM    9:33.05
    50[ 3:30.53]   100[    0.00]   150[    0.00]   200[    0.00]
   250[ 5:58.04]   300[ 7:10.28]   350[ 8:23.51]
800 METER FREESTYLE
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen B           87   LOST   18:43.13
    50[   55.79]   100[ 2:02.22]   150[ 3:12.38]   200[ 4:24.95]
   250[ 5:35.10]   300[ 6:46.96]   350[ 7:59.30]   400[ 9:09.09]
   450[10:21.49]   500[11:33.27]   550[12:44.04]   600[13:56.12]
   650[15:08.88]   700[16:20.44]   750[17:32.92]
100 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Piemme, Frank M             85   LOST    1:58.11
    50[   56.91]
 2  Arth, Lee C                 85   SDSM    2:17.43
    50[ 1:05.34]
200 METER BACKSTROKE
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen B           87   LOST    5:05.32
    50[ 1:07.77]   100[ 2:23.43]   150[ 3:46.71]
50 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Piemme, Frank M             85   LOST      49.49
100 METER BREASTSTROKE
 1  Piemme, Frank M             85   LOST    1:51.79
    50[   52.36]
 2  Arth, Lee C                 85   SDSM    2:32.04
    50[ 1:11.32]
100 METER BUTTERFLY
 1  Piemme, Frank M             85   LOST    2:05.39
    50[   57.17]
200 METER INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Schmidt, Jurgen B           87   LOST    4:51.41
    50[ 1:16.13]   100[ 2:33.52]   150[ 3:56.92]
 2  Arth, Lee C                 85   SDSM    5:09.34
    50[ 1:18.36]   100[ 2:31.62]   150[ 3:59.26]
Top of Page
                     * Relays *
                  * Women 72-99 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - B                                     2:02.93
     Kelley, Megan D             20  (   31.00)
     Smith, Christine            20  (   32.11)
     Colavito, Shannon J         23  (   30.45)
     Pearson, Samantha           19  (   29.37)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LVM - B                                     2:16.05
     Pearson, Samantha           19  (   32.74)
     Smith, Christine            20  (   40.94)
     Kelley, Megan D             20  (   32.05)
     Colavito, Shannon J         23  (   30.32)
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - G                                     4:19.34
     Colavito, Shannon J         23  ( 1:05.30)
     Smith, Christine            20  ( 1:06.92)
     Kelley, Megan D             20  ( 1:04.82)
     Pearson, Samantha           19  ( 1:02.30)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LVM - C                                     4:52.87
     Pearson, Samantha           19  ( 1:08.86)
     Smith, Christine            20  ( 1:28.19)
     Kelley, Megan D             20  ( 1:09.05)
     Colavito, Shannon J         23  ( 1:06.77)
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - C                                     9:33.71
     Kelley, Megan D             20  ( 2:19.72)
     Smith, Christine            20  ( 2:28.74)
     Colavito, Shannon J         23  ( 2:27.09)
     Pearson, Samantha           19  ( 2:18.16)

Top of Page
                 * Women 100-119 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  SCAQ - B                                    2:16.86
     Tiernan, Joy                31  (   38.00)
     Yearwood, Ann               26  (   30.78)
     Robertson, Suzanne C        25  (   34.22)
     Bronson, Jenifer L          29  (   33.86)
 2  LVM - F                                     2:19.60
     Colavito, Violet A          27  (   32.40)
     Brearey, Pamela R           23  (   43.53)
     Val, Jamie                  27  (   32.94)
     Thompson, Christina M       32  (   30.73)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - K                                    2:29.11
     Goldacre, Jessica A         27  (   37.78)
     Perez, Emily C              30  (   44.39)
     Gooch, Allison L            20  (   33.28)
     Merlo, Ashley               29  (   33.66)
 2  SCAQ - B                                    2:40.50
     Bronson, Jenifer L          29  (   45.32)
     Tiernan, Joy                31  (   48.17)
     Yearwood, Ann               26  (   31.35)
     Robertson, Suzanne C        25  (   35.66)
 3  LVM - F                                     2:46.19
     Thompson, Christina M       32  (   39.85)
     Colavito, Violet A          27  (   48.02)
     Val, Jamie                  27  (   35.35)
     Brearey, Pamela R           23  (   42.97)
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - D                                     5:02.04
     Colavito, Violet A          27  ( 1:14.51)
     Brearey, Pamela R           23  ( 1:19.94)
     Val, Jamie                  27  ( 1:14.64)
     Thompson, Christina M       32  ( 1:12.95)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LVM - F                                     6:21.02
     Val, Jamie                  27  ( 1:29.72)
     Colavito, Violet A          27  ( 1:44.85)
     Brearey, Pamela R           23  ( 1:46.87)
     Thompson, Christina M       32  ( 1:19.58)
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - F                                    11:25.29
     Colavito, Violet A          27  ( 2:51.50)
     Brearey, Pamela R           23  ( 2:55.02)
     Val, Jamie                  27  ( 2:48.97)
     Thompson, Christina M       32  ( 2:49.80)

Top of Page
                 * Women 120-159 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - J                                    2:20.24
     Merlo, Ashley               29  (   33.65)
     Cybulskis, Astrid A         36  (   32.17)
     Wang, Regina                37  (   39.21)
     Maclean, Tanya              34  (   35.21)
 2  LVM - C                                     2:33.06
     Hannon, Martina V           39  (   37.26)
     Jackson, Kirsten L          42  (   35.67)
     Post, Heather M             40  (   39.82)
     Barry, Paula C              30  (   40.31)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - J                                    2:50.00
     Maclean, Tanya              34  (   43.20)
     Meloney, Kathleen A         30  (   49.42)
     Cybulskis, Astrid A         36  (   37.99)
     Wang, Regina                37  (   39.39)
 2  LVM - A                                     2:57.04
     Hannon, Martina V           39  (   46.50)
     Jackson, Kirsten L          42  (   44.04)
     Post, Heather M             40  (   45.73)
     Barry, Paula C              30  (   40.77)
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  SCAQ - C                                    4:45.53
     Godges, Arlette A           46  ( 1:09.60)
     Pescatori, Rossella         39  ( 1:11.81)
     Yearwood, Ann               26  ( 1:08.51)
     Robertson, Suzanne C        25  ( 1:15.61)
 2  NOVA - B                                    5:16.60
     Perez, Emily C              30  ( 1:18.25)
     Maclean, Tanya              34  ( 1:22.35)
     Meloney, Kathleen A         30  ( 1:23.16)
     Cybulskis, Astrid A         36  ( 1:12.84)
NP  LVM - F                                       DQ
     Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K    37
     Hannon, Martina V           39
     Jackson, Kirsten L          42
     Post, Heather M             40
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - C                                    6:26.00
     Maclean, Tanya              34  ( 1:40.42)
     Meloney, Kathleen A         30  (   51.62)
     Cybulskis, Astrid A         36  ( 2:35.73)
     Perez, Emily C              30  ( 1:18.23)
 2  LVM - B                                     6:34.49
     Hannon, Martina V           39  ( 1:40.79)
     Jackson, Kirsten L          42  ( 1:36.47)
     Post, Heather M             40  ( 1:43.25)
     Barry, Paula C              30  ( 1:33.98)
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - C                                   11:56.48
     Perez, Emily C              30  ( 3:01.42)
     Maclean, Tanya              34  ( 2:58.86)
     Meloney, Kathleen A         30  ( 3:12.32)
     Cybulskis, Astrid A         36  ( 2:43.88)
 2  LVM - D                                    13:18.81
     Hannon, Martina V           39  ( 3:14.89)
     Jackson, Kirsten L          42  ( 3:18.15)
     Post, Heather M             40  ( 3:19.91)
     Barry, Paula C              30  ( 3:25.86)

Top of Page
                 * Women 160-199 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  SCAQ - A                                    2:11.65
     Pescatori, Rossella         39  (   33.58)
     Carlson, Jenni              40  (   31.51)
     Latt, Melissa J             47  (   34.98)
     Cook, Jenny L               52  (   31.58)
 2  LVM - G                                     2:11.78
     Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K    37  (   33.61)
     Landreth, Ursula S          41  (   33.69)
     Adams, Kari S               44  (   30.97)
     Battin, Carolyn H           56  (   33.51)
 3  NOVA - I                                    2:36.37
     Gomez, Mika A               43  (   35.65)
     Kirker, Amanda G            31  (   43.74)
     Deputy, Kerry               49  (   36.12)
     Fell, Paula J               45  (   40.86)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  SCAQ - C                                    2:25.69
     Carlson, Jenni              40  (   37.14)
     Pescatori, Rossella         39  (   38.27)
     Cook, Jenny L               52  (   34.66)
     Latt, Melissa J             47  (   35.62)
 2  LVM - E                                     2:30.68
     Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K    37  (   40.17)
     Landreth, Ursula S          41  (   42.77)
     Adams, Kari S               44  (   33.68)
     Battin, Carolyn H           56  (   34.06)
 3  MVN - B                                     2:36.47
     Burton, Kim L               48  (   44.28)
     Moore, Katie M              22  (   39.52)
     Lewis, Cynthia J            35  (   33.80)
     Uthus, Gwen                 56  (   38.87)
 4  NOVA - I                                    2:58.50
     Deputy, Kerry               49  (   46.11)
     Fell, Paula J               45  (   50.70)
     Gomez, Mika A               43  (   39.15)
     Kirker, Amanda G            31  (   42.54)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LVM - E                                     5:36.97
     Battin, Carolyn H           56  ( 1:35.78)
     Landreth, Ursula S          41  ( 1:33.39)
     Adams, Kari S               44  ( 1:16.49)
     Lamph, Becky L              42  ( 1:11.31)
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - G                                    10:43.37
     Adams, Kari S               44  ( 2:32.80)
     Landreth, Ursula S          41  ( 2:47.36)
     Battin, Carolyn H           56  ( 2:47.14)
     Lamph, Becky L              42  ( 2:36.07)

Top of Page
                 * Women 200-239 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - H                                    3:01.01
     Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel    50  (   38.69)
     Peterson, Ellena M          61  (   42.84)
     McKinley, Maureen M         57  (   52.29)
     Daniel, Deborah A           59  (   47.19)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - H                                    3:18.01
     McConkle, Cori M            56  (   52.02)
     Thornton, Kim S             58  (   51.91)
     Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel    50  (   47.67)
     Daniel, Deborah A           59  (   46.41)

Top of Page
                 * Women 240-279 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - G                                    3:01.94
     McConkle, Cori M            56
     Caldwell, Dionne B          78
     Thornton, Kim S             58  (   42.40)
     Dauser, Kristi D            54  (   42.44)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - G                                    3:49.28
     Peterson, Ellena M          61  ( 1:22.67)
     McKinley, Maureen M         57  (   41.41)
     Caldwell, Dionne B          78  ( 1:05.38)
     Dauser, Kristi D            54  (   39.82)
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  MVN - A                                    15:26.55
     Kornfeld, Maurine E         89  ( 4:51.84)
     Smith, Robin M              55  ( 3:08.67)
     Uthus, Gwen                 56  ( 3:01.41)
     Graef, Margrit              79  ( 4:24.63)

Top of Page
                   * Men 72-99 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  ROSE - A                                    1:53.45
     Langendoen, Michael         19  (   28.26)
     Rezek, Ronald A             22  (   27.71)
     Paris, Dave M               36  (   27.52)
     McDonnell, Patrick E        22  (   29.96)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  ROSE - B                                    2:09.22
     Langendoen, Michael         19  (   32.28)
     Durieux, Chad A             31  (   35.37)
     Rezek, Ronald A             22  (   31.91)
     McDonnell, Patrick E        22  (   29.66)

Top of Page
                  * Men 100-119 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - A                                     1:49.64
     Brayman, Brook T            33  (   28.13)
     Tiebout, Andre L            22  (   27.58)
     Ecklund, Tait C             29  (   27.46)
     O'Brien, Timothy J          20  (   26.47)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LVM - C                                     2:09.90
     Ecklund, Tait C             29  (   35.63)
     Tiebout, Andre L            22  (   35.09)
     Brayman, Brook T            33  (   31.41)
     O'Brien, Timothy J          20  (   27.77)
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - E                                     4:09.16
     Brayman, Brook T            33  ( 1:00.92)
     Ecklund, Tait C             29  ( 1:03.90)
     Tiebout, Andre L            22  ( 1:05.30)
     O'Brien, Timothy J          20  (   59.04)
 1  ROSE - A                                    4:39.15
     Ono, Satoshi                36  ( 1:17.17)
     Lau, Alexander H            24  ( 1:05.69)
     Messner, David A            24  ( 1:09.91)
     Ly, Max                     19  ( 1:06.38)
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  ROSE - V                                   10:15.13
     Castleton, Tom              39  ( 2:35.01)
     Ly, Max                     19  ( 2:39.05)
     Pansing, Craig              29  ( 2:26.30)
     Messner, David A            24  ( 2:34.77)

Top of Page
                  * Men 120-159 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - A                                    1:48.90
     Dietrich, Jim               39  (   28.05)
     Fernandez, Dickie           39  (   28.15)
     Kirker, John J              39  (   27.81)
     Puchalski, Danny R          29  (   24.89)
 2  NOVA - B                                    1:59.73
     Cheung, Alex H              30  (   32.69)
     Espino, Stanley C           34  (   30.84)
     Mall, Bill                  33  (   28.11)
     Santamaria, Jason A         39  (   28.09)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - A                                    2:08.41
     Dietrich, Jim               39  (   34.46)
     Puchalski, Danny R          29  (   32.07)
     Kirker, John J              39  (   33.28)
     Fernandez, Dickie           39  (   28.60)
 2  NOVA - B                                    2:21.27
     Cheung, Alex H              30  (   48.25)
     Rovinsky, Jeff L            39  (   33.70)
     Santamaria, Jason A         39  (   31.67)
     Mall, Bill                  33  (   27.65)
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 2  NOVA - C                                    4:45.51
     Cheung, Alex H              30  ( 1:11.04)
     Espino, Stanley C           34  ( 1:08.97)
     Rovinsky, Jeff L            39  ( 1:11.05)
     Wyatt, Robby W              49  ( 1:14.45)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LVM - D                                     4:48.29
     Franklin, Sam D             53  ( 1:18.01)
     Tiebout, Andre L            22  ( 1:20.36)
     Ecklund, Tait C             29  ( 1:09.32)
     O'Brien, Timothy J          20  ( 1:00.60)
 2  NOVA - H                                    5:11.78
     Kirker, John J              39  ( 1:24.79)
     Dietrich, Jim               39  ( 1:26.51)
     Santamaria, Jason A         39  ( 1:17.47)
     Fernandez, Dickie           39  ( 1:03.01)
 3  ROSE - A                                    5:16.65
     Cienega, Julio              44  ( 1:31.16)
     Durieux, Chad A             31  ( 1:20.92)
     Messner, David A            24  ( 1:17.65)
     Pansing, Craig              29  ( 1:06.92)
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - B                                    10:18.10
     Franklin, Sam D             53  ( 2:31.05)
     Tiebout, Andre L            22  ( 2:43.62)
     Ecklund, Tait C             29  ( 2:43.03)
     O'Brien, Timothy J          20  ( 2:20.40)
 2  NOVA - B                                   10:30.96
     Dietrich, Jim               39  ( 2:33.57)
     Fernandez, Dickie           39  ( 2:34.31)
     Kirker, John J              39  ( 2:36.88)
     Santamaria, Jason A         39  ( 2:46.20)
 3  MVN - B                                    10:59.59
     Joyce, Kevin T              38  ( 2:18.47)
     Grice, Jeff                 26  ( 2:53.87)
     Chao, Coochung (JJ)         54  ( 3:06.75)
     Ripic, Steve                37  ( 2:40.50)

Top of Page
                  * Men 160-199 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - D                                     1:49.19
     Jennings, Bryan V           47  (   27.09)
     Boodt, Bradley N            42  (   27.98)
     Magee, Mark A               42  (   27.66)
     Thompson, Garrett J         48  (   26.46)
 2  FMT - A                                     1:54.39
     Kerekjarto, Tamas           31  (   24.22)
     Ortega, Adan                48  (   29.89)
     Lamar, Simon J              49  (   31.03)
     Mitchell, Robert W          52  (   29.25)
 3  ROSE - B                                    1:57.73
     Castleton, Tom              39  (   30.78)
     Borton, Dan                 42  (   30.00)
     Levy, Jared                 43  (   28.51)
     Cienega, Julio              44  (   28.44)
 4  ROSE - C                                    1:57.78
     Olson, Jeff                 51  (   29.02)
     Skelly, Drew K              44  (   28.76)
     McGinley, Patrick B         47  (   29.48)
     Strybel, David              55  (   30.52)
 5  NOVA - C                                    1:58.35
     Fletcher, Slater            34  (   30.60)
     Cornelius, Jeffrey T        39  (   30.25)
     Riddle, James M             48  (   27.51)
     Jacobs, Lee                 41  (   29.99)
 6  NOVA - F                                    2:06.40
     Collins, Michael D          44  (   29.74)
     Marinari, Aaron P           46  (   29.76)
     Hayward, David S            50  (   32.63)
     Lamm, Steve M               44  (   34.27)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LVM - D                                     2:00.99
     Jennings, Bryan V           47  (   31.21)
     Boodt, Bradley N            42  (   33.18)
     Magee, Mark A               42  (   29.52)
     Thompson, Garrett J         48  (   27.08)
 2  ROSE - A                                    2:14.10
     McGinley, Patrick B         47  (   34.20)
     Skelly, Drew K              44  (   39.15)
     Borton, Dan                 42  (   32.28)
     Levy, Jared                 43  (   28.47)
 3  NOVA - C                                    2:16.19
     Riddle, James M             48  (   34.84)
     Cornelius, Jeffrey T        39  (   40.30)
     Jacobs, Lee                 41  (   30.95)
     Fletcher, Slater            34  (   30.10)
 4  MVN - A                                     2:20.89
     Joyce, Kevin T              38  (   36.70)
     Ripic, Steve                37  (   38.19)
     Heather, Michael R          56  (   32.53)
     Chao, Coochung (JJ)         54  (   33.47)
 5  NOVA - F                                    2:21.80
     Collins, Michael D          44  (   36.37)
     Lamm, Steve M               44  (   39.30)
     Hayward, David S            50  (   33.43)
     Marinari, Aaron P           46  (   32.70)
NP  FMT - A                                       DQ
     Mitchell, Robert W          52
     Chang, David M              59
     Kerekjarto, Tamas           31
     Lamar, Simon J              49
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  ROSE - C                                    4:19.12
     McGinley, Patrick B         47  ( 1:06.84)
     Pearson, John C             45  ( 1:03.64)
     Sayre, John A               47  ( 1:04.46)
     Skelly, Drew K              44  ( 1:04.18)
 2  NOVA - D                                    4:21.75
     Riddle, James M             48  ( 1:02.26)
     Dietrich, Jim               39  ( 1:08.59)
     Santamaria, Jason A         39  ( 1:07.92)
     Kirker, John J              39  ( 1:02.98)
 3  SCAQ - A                                    4:21.80
     Austin, Tony K              53  ( 1:09.05)
     Rippetoe, Kenneth R         41  ( 1:04.86)
     Ireland, Bill               51  ( 1:09.66)
     Hochstein, Erik             42  (   58.23)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LVM - A                                     4:32.15
     Jennings, Bryan V           47  ( 1:06.63)
     Boodt, Bradley N            42  ( 1:17.61)
     Magee, Mark A               42  ( 1:07.01)
     Thompson, Garrett J         48  ( 1:00.90)
 2  ROSE - C                                    4:58.01
     McGinley, Patrick B         47  ( 1:15.02)
     Pearson, John C             45  ( 1:25.69)
     Borton, Dan                 42  ( 1:12.20)
     Sayre, John A               47  ( 1:05.10)
 3  NOVA - F                                    6:07.63
     Espino, Stanley C           34  ( 1:31.02)
     Lamm, Steve M               44  ( 1:33.66)
     Arshat, Brad                48  ( 1:46.34)
     Rovinsky, Jeff L            39  ( 1:16.61)
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - A                                     9:25.51
     Jennings, Bryan V           47  ( 2:19.06)
     Boodt, Bradley N            42  ( 2:27.27)
     Magee, Mark A               42  ( 2:16.44)
     Thompson, Garrett J         48  ( 2:22.74)
 2  ROSE - B                                    9:44.01
     Borton, Dan                 42  ( 2:25.83)
     Sayre, John A               47  ( 2:33.16)
     Pearson, John C             45  ( 2:22.87)
     Cienega, Julio              44  ( 2:22.15)
 3  NOVA - A                                   11:20.74
     Espino, Stanley C           34  ( 2:35.68)
     Arshat, Brad                48  ( 2:59.91)
     Lamm, Steve M               44  ( 3:00.67)
     Rovinsky, Jeff L            39  ( 2:44.48)

Top of Page
                  * Men 200-239 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  SCAQ - C                                    1:55.49
     Austin, Tony K              53  (   30.59)
     Kajiwara, Doug              53  (   28.27)
     Wall, Chris L               48  (   26.40)
     Leonard, Dan P              56  (   30.23)
 2  MVN - A                                     2:10.93
     Stewart, Jim M              69  (   39.99)
     Heather, Michael R          56  (   29.67)
     Chao, Coochung (JJ)         54  (   33.25)
     Joyce, Kevin T              38  (   28.02)
 3  LVM - E                                     2:20.09
     Franklin, Sam D             53  (   29.79)
     Holder, Richard H           66  (   39.48)
     Patterson, Stephen G        44  (   35.41)
     Rauch, Will                 76  (   35.41)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  SCAQ - A                                    2:16.09
     Kajiwara, Doug              53  (   34.27)
     Wall, Chris L               48  (   37.10)
     Leonard, Dan P              56  (   34.20)
     Austin, Tony K              53  (   30.52)
 2  ROSE - C                                    2:21.11
     Olson, Jeff                 51  (   36.12)
     Cienega, Julio              44  (   39.40)
     Strybel, David              55  (   34.21)
     Langendoen, Gary            65  (   31.38)
 3  LVM - G                                     2:45.22
     Rauch, Will                 76  (   50.30)
     Holder, Richard H           66  (   49.99)
     Franklin, Sam D             53  (   29.99)
     Patterson, Stephen G        44  (   34.94)
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  SCAQ - B                                    4:17.76
     Leonard, Dan P              56  ( 1:07.79)
     Wall, Chris L               48  ( 1:00.71)
     Magit, Brad                 52  ( 1:03.21)
     Thomas, Bruce W             53  ( 1:06.05)

Top of Page
                  * Men 240-279 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - D                                    2:10.27
     Andersen, Richard H         66  (   36.56)
     Greenberg, Henry            62  (   34.28)
     Angell, Tom                 70  (   32.14)
     Wyatt, Robby W              49  (   27.29)
 2  NOVA - E                                    2:50.10
     Finizio, Francesco          61  (   42.69)
     Huszcz, M J                 63  (   46.28)
     Carpenter, Bob L            73  (   43.78)
     Owen, Steven P              59  (   37.35)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - D                                    2:49.67
     Andersen, Richard H         66  ( 1:00.20)
     Wyatt, Robby W              49  (   38.67)
     Greenberg, Henry            62  (   36.79)
     Angell, Tom                 70  (   34.01)
 2  NOVA - E                                    3:43.14
     Owen, Steven P              59  (   43.56)
     Huszcz, M J                 63  ( 1:09.52)
     Finizio, Francesco          61  ( 1:04.21)
     Carpenter, Bob L            73  (   45.85)
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - A                                     5:47.13
     Thompson, Garrett J         48  ( 1:04.03)
     Rauch, Will                 76  ( 1:28.19)
     Holder, Richard H           66  ( 1:38.80)
     Schiffman, Bob L            58  ( 1:36.11)
 2  ROSE - B                                    5:47.48
     Langendoen, Gary            65  
     Glezen, Jonathan T          51  
     Goode, Douglas J            71  ( 1:56.15)
     Ronay, Peter E              68  ( 1:23.12)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  SDSM - A                                    5:56.77
     Jones, Kenton R             43  ( 1:15.69)
     Freshley, Mike R            69  ( 1:35.04)
     McLintock, John E           56  ( 1:37.23)
     Best, Bob                   78  ( 1:28.81)
 2  ROSE - D                                    7:20.50
     Ronay, Peter E              68  ( 1:59.53)
     Goode, Douglas J            71  ( 2:37.66)
     Castleton, Tom              39  ( 1:19.20)
     Langendoen, Gary            65  ( 1:24.11)
NP  LVM - G                                       DQ   
     Rauch, Will                 76  
     Patterson, Stephen G        44  
     Holder, Richard H           66  
     Schiffman, Bob L            58  
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - E                                    13:52.37
     Rauch, Will                 76  ( 3:07.31)
     Patterson, Stephen G        44  ( 3:03.52)
     Holder, Richard H           66  ( 3:51.24)
     Schiffman, Bob L            58  ( 3:50.30)

Top of Page
                  * Men 280-319 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  SDSM - A                                    2:21.02
     Mitchell, Tom               77  (   41.71)
     Martinez, Jorge E           63  (   35.87)
     Best, Bob                   78  (   34.58)
     Van Baalen, Vinus           68  (   28.86)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  SDSM - A                                    2:38.98
     Van Baalen, Vinus           68  
     Best, Bob                   78  
     Martinez, Jorge E           63  (   35.73)
     Mitchell, Tom               77  (   40.84)
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  SDSM - A                                    5:30.84
     Mitchell, Tom               77  ( 1:31.27)
     Freshley, Mike R            69  ( 1:13.76)
     Best, Bob                   78  ( 1:27.65)
     Astudillo, Fabio            58  ( 1:18.16)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  SDSM - B                                    7:19.21
     Arth, Lee C                 85  ( 2:16.06)
     Astudillo, Fabio            58  ( 1:50.19)
     Martinez, Jorge E           63  ( 1:39.54)
     Mitchell, Tom               77  ( 1:33.42)

Top of Page
                  * Mixed 72-99 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - C                                     1:55.19
     Pearson, Samantha           19  (   29.67)
     Tiebout, Andre L            22  (   27.88)
     Kelley, Megan D             20  (   30.74)
     O'Brien, Timothy J          20  (   26.90)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LVM - B                                     2:07.07
     Pearson, Samantha           19  (   32.57)
     Tiebout, Andre L            22  (   35.34)
     Kelley, Megan D             20  (   31.84)
     O'Brien, Timothy J          20  (   27.32)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  ROSE - B                                    5:33.99
     Langendoen, Michael         19  ( 1:10.82)
     Azuma, Andrea               33  ( 1:44.50)
     Ly, Max                     19  ( 1:18.84)
     Shdo, Elizabeth A           25  ( 1:19.83)

Top of Page
                 * Mixed 100-119 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - G                                     1:57.00
     Colavito, Shannon J         23  (   30.34)
     Ecklund, Tait C             29  (   27.17)
     Brayman, Brook T            33  (   27.99)
     Smith, Christine            20  (   31.50)
 2  NOVA - J                                    1:59.11
     Gooch, Allison L            20  (   30.72)
     Goldacre, Jessica A         27  (   32.02)
     Cheung, Alex H              30  
     Puchalski, Danny R          29  
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - A                                    2:13.55
     Goldacre, Jessica A         27  (   35.53)
     Puchalski, Danny R          29  (   32.59)
     Gooch, Allison L            20  (   33.27)
     Cheung, Alex H              30  (   32.16)
 2  LVM - F                                     2:14.46
     Colavito, Shannon J         23  (   36.23)
     Ecklund, Tait C             29  (   35.92)
     Brayman, Brook T            33  (   30.91)
     Smith, Christine            20  (   31.40)
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  ROSE - D                                    4:53.69
     Azuma, Andrea               33  ( 1:21.16)
     Shdo, Elizabeth A           25  ( 1:17.03)
     Durieux, Chad A             31  ( 1:08.75)
     Pansing, Craig              29  ( 1:06.75)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - A                                    4:56.81
     Goldacre, Jessica A         27  ( 1:17.59)
     Puchalski, Danny R          29  ( 1:09.55)
     Gooch, Allison L            20  ( 1:16.54)
     Cheung, Alex H              30  ( 1:13.13)
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - D                                   10:28.00
     Gooch, Allison L            20  ( 2:36.90)
     Goldacre, Jessica A         27  ( 2:34.88)
     Cheung, Alex H              30  ( 2:56.69)
     Puchalski, Danny R          29  ( 2:19.53)
 2  ROSE - A                                   10:34.73
     Azuma, Andrea               33  ( 2:49.19)
     Merritt, Melissa J          29  ( 2:44.36)
     Durieux, Chad A             31  ( 2:27.40)
     Langendoen, Michael         19  ( 2:33.78)

Top of Page
                 * Mixed 120-159 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  MVN - A                                     1:58.58
     Lewis, Cynthia J            35  (   28.22)
     Ripic, Steve                37  (   30.38)
     Moore, Katie M              22  (   32.38)
     Joyce, Kevin T              38  (   27.60)
 2  LVM - E                                     1:59.24
     Magee, Mark A               42  (   27.77)
     Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K    37  (   33.77)
     Thompson, Garrett J         48  (   26.89)
     Val, Jamie                  27  (   30.81)
 3  NOVA - E                                    2:07.05
     Perez, Emily C              30  (   35.33)
     Espino, Stanley C           34  (   29.79)
     Merlo, Ashley               29  (   33.13)
     Kirker, John J              39  (   28.80)
 4  NOVA - C                                    2:08.91
     Maclean, Tanya              34  (   35.25)
     Meloney, Kathleen A         30  (   35.42)
     Dietrich, Jim               39  (   27.99)
     Marinari, Aaron P           46  (   30.25)
 5  NOVA - H                                    2:12.21
     Fletcher, Slater            34  (   30.23)
     Cybulskis, Astrid A         36  (   32.34)
     Riddle, James M             48  (   28.42)
     Wang, Regina                37  (   41.22)
 6  NOVA - D                                    2:19.51
     Kirker, Amanda G            31  (   42.52)
     Mall, Bill                  33  (   26.90)
     Santamaria, Jason A         39  (   29.41)
     Fell, Paula J               45  (   40.68)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LVM - E                                     2:17.67
     Magee, Mark A               42  (   32.48)
     Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K    37  (   43.97)
     Thompson, Garrett J         48  (   29.53)
     Val, Jamie                  27  (   31.69)
 2  MVN - A                                     2:20.55
     Moore, Katie M              22  (   42.09)
     Ripic, Steve                37  (   37.53)
     Lewis, Cynthia J            35  (   38.49)
     Joyce, Kevin T              38  (   22.44)
 3  NOVA - H                                    2:27.22
     Merlo, Ashley               29  (   39.35)
     Perez, Emily C              30  (   45.76)
     Espino, Stanley C           34  (   33.81)
     Kirker, John J              39  (   28.30)
 4  NOVA - G                                    2:32.65
     Maclean, Tanya              34  (   43.61)
     Meloney, Kathleen A         30  (   47.34)
     Dietrich, Jim               39  (   31.90)
     Marinari, Aaron P           46  (   29.80)
 5  NOVA - D                                    2:36.93
     Riddle, James M             48  (   35.59)
     Wang, Regina                37  (   53.25)
     Cybulskis, Astrid A         36  (   38.00)
     Mall, Bill                  33  (   30.09)
 6  NOVA - F                                    2:43.53
     Fell, Paula J               45  (   46.64)
     Rovinsky, Jeff L            39  (   41.57)
     Santamaria, Jason A         39  (   31.95)
     Kirker, Amanda G            31  (   43.37)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  SCAQ - C                                    5:07.97
     Bronson, Jenifer L          29  ( 1:39.65)
     Pescatori, Rossella         39  ( 1:12.41)
     Rippetoe, Kenneth R         41  ( 1:11.17)
     Wall, Chris L               48  ( 1:04.74)

Top of Page
                 * Mixed 160-199 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - A                                     1:59.48
     Jennings, Bryan V           47  (   26.91)
     Boodt, Bradley N            42  (   28.44)
     Adams, Kari S               44  (   30.88)
     Battin, Carolyn H           56  (   33.25)
 2  SCAQ - B                                    2:04.10
     Carlson, Jenni              40  (   30.94)
     Kajiwara, Doug              53  (   28.61)
     Austin, Tony K              53  (   31.17)
     Pescatori, Rossella         39  (   33.38)
 3  NOVA - I                                    2:12.25
     Jacobs, Lee                 41  (   30.54)
     Cornelius, Jeffrey T        39  (   29.88)
     Gomez, Mika A               43  (   35.04)
     Deputy, Kerry               49  (   36.79)
 4  LVM - D                                     2:29.56
     Holder, Richard H           66  (   39.85)
     Jackson, Kirsten L          42  (   37.19)
     Hannon, Martina V           39  (   36.80)
     Patterson, Stephen G        44  (   35.72)
 5  LVM - F                                     2:31.76
     Brearey, Pamela R           23  (   32.13)
     Schiffman, Bob L            58  (   39.64)
     Post, Heather M             40  (   39.68)
     Holder, Richard H           66  (   40.31)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  LVM - A                                     2:10.08
     Jennings, Bryan V           47  (   30.48)
     Boodt, Bradley N            42  (   33.65)
     Adams, Kari S               44  (   33.13)
     Battin, Carolyn H           56  (   32.82)
 2  SCAQ - A                                    2:23.21
     Carlson, Jenni              40  (   37.27)
     Austin, Tony K              53  (   47.20)
     Yearwood, Ann               26  (   31.84)
     Wall, Chris L               48  (   26.90)
 3  NOVA - E                                    2:42.97
     Deputy, Kerry               49  (   46.42)
     Fletcher, Slater            34  (   48.16)
     Jacobs, Lee                 41  (   32.32)
     Gomez, Mika A               43  (   36.07)
 4  LVM - D                                     2:57.67
     Holder, Richard H           66  (   58.99)
     Jackson, Kirsten L          42  (   43.61)
     Hannon, Martina V           39  (   40.23)
     Patterson, Stephen G        44  (   34.84)
 5  LVM - G                                     3:01.93
     Barry, Paula C              30  (   46.11)
     Schiffman, Bob L            58  (   51.47)
     Post, Heather M             40  (   45.53)
     Goldner, Steve M            34  (   38.82)
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - B                                     4:33.19
     Magee, Mark A               42  ( 1:04.02)
     Lamph, Becky L              42  ( 1:11.71)
     Boodt, Bradley N            42  ( 1:03.50)
     Landreth, Ursula S          41  ( 1:13.96)
 2  MVN - A                                     4:55.11
     Ripic, Steve                37  ( 1:05.92)
     Burton, Kim L               48  ( 1:25.76)
     Uthus, Gwen                 56  ( 1:18.53)
     Joyce, Kevin T              38  ( 1:04.90)
 3  NOVA - H                                    5:05.89
     Deputy, Kerry               49  ( 1:21.81)
     Juliusson, Julia M          45  ( 1:21.33)
     Hayward, David S            50  ( 1:13.66)
     Jacobs, Lee                 41  ( 1:09.09)
 4  LVM - H                                     6:03.84
     Rogers, Darlene M           55  ( 1:36.48)
     Barry, Paula C              30  ( 1:56.40)
     Patterson, Stephen G        44  (   57.46)
     Goldner, Steve M            34  ( 1:33.50)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  SCAQ - B                                    5:21.78
     Ireland, Bill               51  ( 1:20.43)
     Melick, Karen L             53  ( 1:36.02)
     Hochstein, Erik             42  ( 1:03.27)
     Tiernan, Joy                31  ( 1:22.06)
 2  NOVA - G                                    5:49.94
     Riddle, James M             48  ( 1:18.76)
     Fell, Paula J               45  ( 1:51.82)
     Jacobs, Lee                 41  ( 1:17.52)
     Juliusson, Julia M          45  ( 1:21.84)
 3  MVN - B                                     5:53.17
     Burton, Kim L               48  ( 1:42.12)
     Smith, Robin M              55  ( 1:49.32)
     Ripic, Steve                37  ( 1:16.69)
     Joyce, Kevin T              38  ( 1:05.04)
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - G                                   11:25.84
     Deputy, Kerry               49  ( 3:05.27)
     Juliusson, Julia M          45  ( 3:11.75)
     Riddle, James M             48  ( 2:26.53)
     Jacobs, Lee                 41  ( 2:42.29)

Top of Page
                 * Mixed 200-239 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  SCAQ - A                                    2:04.90
     Wall, Chris L               48  (   27.73)
     Latt, Melissa J             47  (   34.72)
     Cook, Jenny L               52  (   52.93)
     Leonard, Dan P              56  (    9.52)
 2  LVM - B                                     2:12.72
     Thompson, Christina M       32  (   37.11)
     Landreth, Ursula S          41  (   34.25)
     Franklin, Sam D             53  (   30.06)
     Rauch, Will                 76  (   31.30)
 3  NOVA - G                                    2:26.11
     Thornton, Kim S             58  (   40.79)
     Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel    50  (   39.33)
     Hayward, David S            50  (   33.58)
     Collins, Michael D          44  (   32.41)
 4  NOVA - F                                    2:36.96
     Peterson, Ellena M          61  (   43.47)
     Daniel, Deborah A           59  (   47.07)
     Wyatt, Robby W              49  (   30.88)
     Lamm, Steve M               44  (   35.54)
 5  NOVA - A                                    2:48.23
     McConkle, Cori M            56  (   45.23)
     Dauser, Kristi D            54  (   41.40)
     Greenberg, Henry            62  (   35.50)
     Huszcz, M J                 63  (   46.10)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  SCAQ - B                                    2:18.53
     Kajiwara, Doug              53  (   33.84)
     Pescatori, Rossella         39  (   38.58)
     Cook, Jenny L               52  (   34.93)
     Leonard, Dan P              56  (   31.18)
 2  LVM - C                                     2:29.12
     Thompson, Christina M       32  (   39.82)
     Landreth, Ursula S          41  (   44.12)
     Franklin, Sam D             53  (   29.16)
     Rauch, Will                 76  (   36.02)
 3  MVN - B                                     2:46.73
     Stewart, Jim M              69  (   48.44)
     Uthus, Gwen                 56  (   50.25)
     Heather, Michael R          56  (   31.76)
     Burton, Kim L               48  (   36.28)
 4  NOVA - B                                    2:54.82
     Wyatt, Robby W              49  (   44.39)
     Daniel, Deborah A           59  (   55.35)
     Collins, Michael D          44  
     Peterson, Ellena M          61  
 5  NOVA - I                                    3:02.10
     McConkle, Cori M            56  (   53.10)
     Dauser, Kristi D            54  (   54.05)
     Greenberg, Henry            62  (   37.60)
     Andersen, Richard H         66  (   37.35)
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  LVM - C                                     4:23.05
     Adams, Kari S               44  ( 1:07.91)
     Franklin, Sam D             53  ( 1:04.56)
     Battin, Carolyn H           56  ( 1:12.41)
     Jennings, Bryan V           47  (   58.17)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  SCAQ - A                                    5:24.91
     Magit, Brad                 52  ( 1:21.42)
     Leonard, Dan P              56  ( 1:29.31)
     Cook, Jenny L               52  ( 1:15.95)
     Latt, Melissa J             47  ( 1:18.23)
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  SCAQ - A                                   10:11.40
     Leonard, Dan P              56  ( 3:54.49)
     Godges, Arlette A           46  ( 1:20.70)
     Cook, Jenny L               52  ( 2:31.58)
     Magit, Brad                 52  ( 2:24.63)

Top of Page
                 * Mixed 240-279 *
200 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - B                                    2:56.40
     McKinley, Maureen M         57  (   51.83)
     Caldwell, Dionne B          78  (   51.22)
     Angell, Tom                 70  (   35.89)
     Andersen, Richard H         66  (   37.46)
200 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - J                                    3:31.44
     Caldwell, Dionne B          78  ( 1:07.87)
     McKinley, Maureen M         57  ( 1:05.45)
     Owen, Steven P              59  (   43.19)
     Angell, Tom                 70  (   34.93)
400 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - E                                    5:29.17
     Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel    50  ( 1:27.96)
     Thornton, Kim S             58  ( 1:28.52)
     Greenberg, Henry            62  ( 1:14.50)
     Angell, Tom                 70  ( 1:18.19)
 2  NOVA - G                                    6:39.10
     McConkle, Cori M            56  ( 1:39.89)
     Andersen, Richard H         66  ( 1:25.14)
     Finizio, Francesco          61  ( 1:44.72)
     Caldwell, Dionne B          78  ( 1:49.35)
400 METER MEDLEY RELAY
 1  NOVA - E                                    6:36.31
     Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel    50  ( 1:58.95)
     Thornton, Kim S             58  ( 1:50.08)
     Greenberg, Henry            62  ( 1:28.59)
     Angell, Tom                 70  ( 1:18.69)
 2  MVN - A                                     7:27.94
     Stewart, Jim M              69  ( 1:44.81)
     Uthus, Gwen                 56  ( 1:51.77)
     Chao, Coochung (JJ)         54  ( 1:48.25)
     Graef, Margrit              79  ( 2:03.11)
NP  NOVA - B                                      DQ   
     McConkle, Cori M            56  
     Andersen, Richard H         66  
     Finizio, Francesco          61  
     Caldwell, Dionne B          78  
800 METER FREESTYLE RELAY
 1  NOVA - H                                   12:55.43
     Angell, Tom                 70  ( 3:12.22)
     Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel    50  ( 3:20.84)
     Greenberg, Henry            62  ( 3:12.64)
     Thornton, Kim S             58  ( 3:09.73)
 2  NOVA - F                                   15:11.09
     McConkle, Cori M            56  ( 3:26.46)
     Andersen, Richard H         66  ( 3:16.91)
     Finizio, Francesco          61  ( 4:19.97)
     Caldwell, Dionne B          78  ( 4:07.75)

Top of Page

Club Points

Place Club Name Ind. Women Ind. Men Relay Women Relay Men Relay Mixed Overall Points
1 Novaquatics Masters 770.0 906.0 246.0 314.0 498.0 2734.0
2 Las Vegas Masters 1007.0 669.0 362.0 274.0 318.0 2630.0
3 Rose Bowl Masters 69.0 908.0 0.0 264.0 62.0 1303.0
4 Southern California Aquatic Masters 437.0 356.0 106.0 82.0 168.0 1149.0
5 Mission Viejo Masters 325.0 312.0 38.0 48.0 86.0 809.0
6 San Diego Swim Masters 77.0 440.0 0.0 110.0 0.0 627.0
Unattached 78.0 189.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 267.0
7 Fullerton FAST Masters Team 44.0 148.0 0.0 18.0 0.0 210.0
8 Lompoc's Other Swim Team 22.0 167.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 189.0
9 Ojai Masters 150.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 150.0
10 Ventura County Masters 0.0 148.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 148.0
11 Long Beach Grunions 29.0 73.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 102.0
12 West Hollywood Aquatics 77.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 77.0
13 Pacific Northwest Aquatics 0.0 73.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 73.0
14 South Gate Masters 0.0 72.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 72.0
15 Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team 0.0 42.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 42.0
16 Fairfax County Masters 0.0 38.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 38.0
17T Arizona Masters 0.0 33.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 33.0
17T L A Athletic Club Masters 0.0 33.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 33.0
19 Manhattan Magnum Masters 0.0 29.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 29.0
20 South Bay Swim Team 26.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 26.0
21 City of Temecula Masters 0.0 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 24.0
22T Michigan Masters 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
22T Santa Barbara Masters 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
24 Santa Clarita Masters Club 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
Top of Page