Licensed to Southern Pacific Masters - Office Copy
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/21/2010 03:23 PM
                   2010 MVN Masters LCM Swim Meet - 6/6/2010                   
                              Sanction #: 330-016                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Jen                 23 Orange Coast-33                  32.85  
  2 Pelaez, Cristina D        23 NOVA-33                          33.30  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Jen                 23 Orange Coast-33                1:11.00  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelaez, Cristina D        23 NOVA-33                          41.48  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Jen                 23 Orange Coast-33                  41.04  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Jen                 23 Orange Coast-33                1:32.89  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelaez, Cristina D        23 NOVA-33                          36.72  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelaez, Cristina D        23 NOVA-33                        3:08.12  
                1:31.01   3:08.12 (1:37.11)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldacre, Jessica A       27 NOVA-33                          32.12  
  2 Bronson, Jenifer L        29 SCAQ-33                          34.25  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S           25 SDSM-44                        1:04.13  
  2 Goldacre, Jessica A       27 NOVA-33                        1:09.55  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S           25 SDSM-44                        2:19.33  
                1:07.96   2:19.33 (1:11.37)                                        
  2 Bronson, Jenifer L        29 SCAQ-33                        2:38.22  
                1:15.81   2:38.22 (1:22.41)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S           25 SDSM-44                        4:46.95  
                1:09.43   2:22.54 (1:13.11)   3:35.65 (1:13.11)   4:46.95 (1:11.30)
  2 Bronson, Jenifer L        29 SCAQ-33                        5:38.81  
                1:18.75   2:45.31 (1:26.56)   4:13.75 (1:28.44)   5:38.81 (1:25.06)
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahrowski, Kelly L        26 MVN-33                        27:36.81  
                1:33.65   3:21.85 (1:48.20)   5:12.79 (1:50.94)   7:04.85 (1:52.06)
      9:00.13 (1:55.28)  10:54.07 (1:53.94)  12:47.53 (1:53.46)  14:43.74 (1:56.21)
     16:37.48 (1:53.74)  18:28.27 (1:50.79)  20:19.03 (1:50.76)  22:08.55 (1:49.52)
     23:57.96 (1:49.41)  25:48.68 (1:50.72)  27:36.81 (1:48.13)                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldacre, Jessica A       27 NOVA-33                          35.88  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldacre, Jessica A       27 NOVA-33                        1:18.84  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bronson, Jenifer L        29 SCAQ-33                          44.70  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldacre, Jessica A       27 NOVA-33                          34.24  
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S           25 SDSM-44                        5:32.49  
                1:13.31   2:37.69 (1:24.38)   4:18.16 (1:40.47)   5:32.49 (1:14.33)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Christina M     32 Las Vegas Master-33              31.93  
  2 Thompson, Sherie K        30 Las Vegas Master-33              43.85  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keen, Bevin               33 SDSM-44                        1:10.33  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keen, Bevin               33 SDSM-44                        2:36.43  
                1:15.42   2:36.43 (1:21.01)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keen, Bevin               33 SDSM-44                        5:38.76  
                1:20.60   2:47.32 (1:26.72)   4:14.02 (1:26.70)   5:38.76 (1:24.74)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Christina M     32 Las Vegas Master-33              43.24  
  2 Thompson, Sherie K        30 Las Vegas Master-33              58.95  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Christina M     32 Las Vegas Master-33              38.45  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            38 SCAQ-33                        2:25.04  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            38 SCAQ-33                        4:51.77  
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            38 SCAQ-33                        9:48.82  
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            38 SCAQ-33                       18:36.49  
                1:11.67   2:25.04 (1:13.37)   3:38.57 (1:13.53)   4:51.77 (1:13.20)
      6:05.38 (1:13.61)   7:19.66 (1:14.28)   8:34.04 (1:14.38)   9:48.82 (1:14.78)
     11:03.70 (1:14.88)  12:18.86 (1:15.16)  13:35.18 (1:16.32)  14:50.73 (1:15.55)
     16:06.32 (1:15.59)  17:22.04 (1:15.72)  18:36.49 (1:14.45)                    
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J          35 MVN-33                         2:49.21  
                1:22.81   2:49.21 (1:26.40)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batcheller, Jen A         42 MVN-33                           30.79  
  2 Maki, Krickitt D          40 UNAT-44                          31.54  
  3 Gomez, Mika A             43 NOVA-33                          34.38  
  4 Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer  44 MVN-33                           35.33  
  5 Weidner, Kim              41 Las Vegas Master-33              44.29  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batcheller, Jen A         42 MVN-33                         1:11.97  
  2 Sorenson, T J             44 MVN-33                         1:13.86  
  3 Gomez, Mika A             43 NOVA-33                        1:16.75  
  4 Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer  44 MVN-33                         1:18.50  
  5 Weidner, Kim              41 Las Vegas Master-33            1:43.00  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer  44 MVN-33                         2:54.66  
                1:23.92   2:54.66 (1:30.74)                                        
  2 Tanenbaum, Judy G         44 Claremont Club-33              3:05.28  
                1:28.27   3:05.28 (1:37.01)                                        
  3 Feld, Karen Ann           43 UNAT-44                        3:09.07  
                1:30.55   3:09.07 (1:38.52)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer  44 MVN-33                         6:09.05  
                1:26.76   3:01.24 (1:34.48)   4:36.02 (1:34.78)   6:09.05 (1:33.03)
  2 Tanenbaum, Judy G         44 Claremont Club-33              6:29.20  
                1:34.90   3:13.90 (1:39.00)   4:53.35 (1:39.45)   6:29.20 (1:35.85)
  3 Feld, Karen Ann           43 UNAT-44                        6:55.27  
                1:34.31   3:22.82 (1:48.51)   5:12.50 (1:49.68)   6:55.27 (1:42.77)
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caddel, Jinxi             40 Conejo Valley-33              20:45.81  
                1:17.99   2:41.17 (1:23.18)   4:04.72 (1:23.55)   5:28.40 (1:23.68)
      6:52.48 (1:24.08)   8:16.59 (1:24.11)   9:40.59 (1:24.00)  11:04.66 (1:24.07)
     12:28.31 (1:23.65)  13:51.82 (1:23.51)  15:15.37 (1:23.55)  16:38.36 (1:22.99)
     18:01.63 (1:23.27)  19:24.83 (1:23.20)  20:45.81 (1:20.98)                    
  2 Maki, Krickitt D          40 UNAT-44                       25:38.00  
                1:30.56   3:12.69 (1:42.13)   4:56.76 (1:44.07)   6:39.58 (1:42.82)
      8:22.57 (1:42.99)  10:07.74 (1:45.17)  11:53.71 (1:45.97)  13:37.52 (1:43.81)
     15:20.89 (1:43.37)  17:04.88 (1:43.99)  18:48.58 (1:43.70)  20:33.14 (1:44.56)
     22:17.45 (1:44.31)  24:01.44 (1:43.99)  25:38.00 (1:36.56)                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maki, Krickitt D          40 UNAT-44                          38.98  
  2 Caddel, Jinxi             40 Conejo Valley-33                 39.67  
  3 Feld, Karen Ann           43 UNAT-44                          42.61  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caddel, Jinxi             40 Conejo Valley-33               1:23.03  
  2 Feld, Karen Ann           43 UNAT-44                        1:35.16  
  3 Sorenson, T J             44 MVN-33                         1:36.16  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Karen Ann           43 UNAT-44                        3:25.40  
                3:32.62         3:25.40 ( )                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caddel, Jinxi             40 Conejo Valley-33                 42.37  
  2 Batcheller, Jen A         42 MVN-33                           45.17  
  3 Weidner, Kim              41 Las Vegas Master-33            1:02.24  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, T J             44 MVN-33                         1:43.29  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Mika A             43 NOVA-33                          38.37  
  2 Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer  44 MVN-33                           39.07  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanenbaum, Judy G         44 Claremont Club-33              1:32.38  
  2 Sorenson, T J             44 MVN-33                         1:38.43  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanenbaum, Judy G         44 Claremont Club-33              3:35.44  
  2 Weidner, Kim              41 Las Vegas Master-33            4:45.71  
                2:19.36   4:45.71 (2:26.35)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, T J             44 MVN-33                         6:40.13  
                1:38.18   3:22.14 (1:43.96)   5:15.15 (1:53.01)   6:40.13 (1:24.98)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richell, Kelly A A        45 MVN-33                           33.80  
  2 Burton, Kim L             48 MVN-33                           37.55  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richell, Kelly A A        45 MVN-33                         1:11.84  
  2 Burton, Kim L             48 MVN-33                         1:24.47  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richell, Kelly A A        45 MVN-33                         2:35.64  
                1:17.00   2:35.64 (1:18.64)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coan, Connie W            47 Claremont Club-33                40.80  
  2 Burton, Kim L             48 MVN-33                           44.04  
  3 Fell, Paula J             45 NOVA-33                          46.27  
  4 Berkel, Teri H            48 Conejo Simi-33                   48.64  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coan, Connie W            47 Claremont Club-33              1:32.90  
  2 Burton, Kim L             48 MVN-33                         1:37.94  
  3 Fell, Paula J             45 NOVA-33                        1:43.18  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Paula J             45 NOVA-33                          48.65  
  2 Berkel, Teri H            48 Conejo Simi-33                   53.24  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Paula J             45 NOVA-33                        1:49.17  
  2 Berkel, Teri H            48 Conejo Simi-33                 1:56.81  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkel, Teri H            48 Conejo Simi-33                 4:01.92  
                1:57.33   4:01.92 (2:04.59)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coan, Connie W            47 Claremont Club-33                38.51  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coan, Connie W            47 Claremont Club-33              3:15.91  
                1:33.59   3:15.91 (1:42.32)                                        
  2 Berkel, Teri H            48 Conejo Simi-33                 4:02.67  
                1:57.68   4:02.67 (2:04.99)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 SCAQ-33                          31.27  
  2 Carlsen, Jeanne           52 UNAT-44                          32.75  
  3 Powers, Patricia F        53 Grunions-33                      37.94  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 SCAQ-33                        1:05.84  
  2 Powers, Patricia F        53 Grunions-33                    1:25.00  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 SCAQ-33                        2:22.71  
                1:08.96   2:22.71 (1:13.75)                                        
  2 Powers, Patricia F        53 Grunions-33                    3:05.69  
                1:28.77   3:05.69 (1:36.92)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Patricia F        53 Grunions-33                    6:36.77  
                1:31.57   3:13.17 (1:41.60)   4:55.43 (1:42.26)   6:36.77 (1:41.34)
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Patricia F        53 Grunions-33                   24:26.08  
                1:29.94   3:06.43 (1:36.49)   4:44.34 (1:37.91)   6:23.26 (1:38.92)
      8:01.64 (1:38.38)   9:40.18 (1:38.54)  11:18.24 (1:38.06)  12:56.96 (1:38.72)
     14:35.05 (1:38.09)  16:13.08 (1:38.03)  17:51.01 (1:37.93)  19:30.21 (1:39.20)
     21:09.10 (1:38.89)  22:48.32 (1:39.22)  24:26.08 (1:37.76)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccall, Janie             51 UNAT-44                          39.10  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccall, Janie             51 UNAT-44                        1:23.40  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne           52 UNAT-44                          42.62  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 SCAQ-33                        1:24.06  
  2 Carlsen, Jeanne           52 UNAT-44                        1:32.65  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne           52 UNAT-44                        3:15.61  
                1:34.30   3:15.61 (1:41.31)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccall, Janie             51 UNAT-44                          33.37  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccall, Janie             51 UNAT-44                        1:20.41  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 SCAQ-33                        2:44.25  
                1:17.96   2:44.25 (1:26.29)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uthus, Gwen               56 MVN-33                         1:21.49  
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uthus, Gwen               56 MVN-33                        23:18.50  
                1:27.44   3:00.61 (1:33.17)   4:35.62 (1:35.01)   6:09.21 (1:33.59)
      7:41.64 (1:32.43)   9:14.06 (1:32.42)  10:45.82 (1:31.76)  12:19.36 (1:33.54)
     13:55.74 (1:36.38)  15:31.10 (1:35.36)  17:06.40 (1:35.30)  18:40.87 (1:34.47)
     20:15.71 (1:34.84)  21:49.58 (1:33.87)  23:18.50 (1:28.92)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         57 West Hollywood-33                49.72  
  2 Uthus, Gwen               56 MVN-33                           50.16  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         57 West Hollywood-33              1:46.07  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         57 West Hollywood-33              3:48.90  
                1:51.16   3:48.90 (1:57.74)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         57 West Hollywood-33              7:51.83  
                1:54.99   4:05.93 (2:10.94)   6:08.44 (2:02.51)   7:51.83 (1:43.39)
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Anita E             63 Grunions-33                    2:36.61  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Anita E             63 Grunions-33                    5:10.95  
                2:30.34   5:10.95 (2:40.61)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Anita E             63 Grunions-33                    3:34.44  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Anita E             63 Grunions-33                    1:55.09  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Anita E             63 Grunions-33                    7:21.71  
                4:05.78   7:21.71 (3:15.93)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kotzbach, Bonnie K        66 MVN-33                              DQ  
                1:39.31   3:23.14 (1:43.83)   5:08.90 (1:45.76)   6:55.36 (1:46.46)
      8:43.54 (1:48.18)  10:32.12 (1:48.58)  12:20.85 (1:48.73)  14:09.42 (1:48.57)
     15:58.27 (1:48.85)  17:47.26 (1:48.99)  19:46.13 (1:58.87)    20:42.48 (56.35)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            73 MVN-33                           37.67  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            73 MVN-33                         1:31.33  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            73 MVN-33                         3:27.37  
                1:40.39   3:27.37 (1:46.98)                                        
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          72 SDSM-44                        6:57.41  
                1:43.52   3:30.75 (1:47.23)   5:16.73 (1:45.98)   6:57.41 (1:40.68)
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          72 SDSM-44                       26:59.74  
                1:41.15   3:27.24 (1:46.09)   5:13.55 (1:46.31)   7:00.64 (1:47.09)
      8:48.65 (1:48.01)  10:37.31 (1:48.66)  12:26.95 (1:49.64)  14:16.76 (1:49.81)
     16:06.45 (1:49.69)  17:56.28 (1:49.83)  19:47.41 (1:51.13)  21:37.46 (1:50.05)
     23:26.14 (1:48.68)  25:15.14 (1:49.00)  26:59.74 (1:44.60)                    
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          72 SDSM-44                          51.35  
  2 Geoffrion, Helen          71 UCLA-33                        1:02.76  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          72 SDSM-44                        1:50.96  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          72 SDSM-44                        3:51.45  
                1:55.54   3:51.45 (1:55.91)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            73 MVN-33                           45.84  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          71 UCLA-33                        2:37.01  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          71 UCLA-33                        4:47.51  
                2:25.29   4:47.51 (2:22.22)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            79 MVN-33                         4:21.78  
                2:04.23   4:21.78 (2:17.55)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            79 MVN-33                         1:00.16  
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E E     89 MVN-33                         2:11.49  
 
Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E E     89 MVN-33                         4:31.81  
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E E     89 MVN-33                         1:13.81  
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E E     89 MVN-33                         2:41.53  
 
Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E E     89 MVN-33                         5:27.11  
                2:41.98   5:27.11 (2:45.13)                                        
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            92 LOST-33                        2:15.74  
 
Women 90-94 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            92 LOST-33                        4:37.46  
                2:12.05   4:37.46 (2:25.41)                                        
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            92 LOST-33                        2:36.77  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wollam, Will R            23 UC Irvine-33                     25.30  
  2 Rogers, Nathan J          23 UC Irvine-33                     25.32  
  3 Hatano, Ken               23 NOVA-33                          28.82  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wollam, Will R            23 UC Irvine-33                     56.97  
  2 Hatano, Ken               23 NOVA-33                        1:05.74  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wollam, Will R            23 UC Irvine-33                     26.82  
  2 Hatano, Ken               23 NOVA-33                          33.43  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatano, Ken               23 NOVA-33                        2:48.85  
                1:19.59   2:48.85 (1:29.26)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Devin H            27 UNAT-44                          27.21  
  2 Grice, Jeff               26 MVN-33                           31.36  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Devin H            27 UNAT-44                          58.27  
  2 Ochoa, Enrique A A        28 West Hollywood-33              1:06.01  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Enrique A A        28 West Hollywood-33              2:30.26  
                1:13.94   2:30.26 (1:16.32)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Devin H            27 UNAT-44                          30.91  
  2 Ochoa, Enrique A A        28 West Hollywood-33                38.38  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Devin H            27 UNAT-44                        1:04.31  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Devin H            27 UNAT-44                          36.24  
  2 Grice, Jeff               26 MVN-33                           37.16  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Jeff               26 MVN-33                         1:24.30  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Jeff               26 MVN-33                         3:08.37  
                1:30.57   3:08.37 (1:37.80)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           31 Rose Bowl-33                     29.33  
  2 Henry, Jeremy M           31 MVN-33                           32.01  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Jeremy M           31 MVN-33                         1:13.77  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas         31 Fullerton-33                   1:55.19  
                  55.43     1:55.19 (59.76)                                        
  2 Durieux, Chad A           31 Rose Bowl-33                   2:25.88  
                1:09.19   2:25.88 (1:16.69)                                        
  3 Houldsworth, Duncan A     34 MVN-33                         2:36.03  
                1:13.98   2:36.03 (1:22.05)                                        
  4 Henry, Jeremy M           31 MVN-33                         2:48.01  
                1:19.11   2:48.01 (1:28.90)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houldsworth, Duncan A     34 MVN-33                           36.16  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houldsworth, Duncan A     34 MVN-33                         1:20.76  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houldsworth, Duncan A     34 MVN-33                         2:57.35  
                1:27.28   2:57.35 (1:30.07)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Jeremy M           31 MVN-33                           43.92  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           31 Rose Bowl-33                   1:18.38  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           31 Rose Bowl-33                   3:11.05  
                1:36.22   3:11.05 (1:34.83)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Will               34 North County-44                  26.35  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Ryan              33 Grunions-33                    1:06.40  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas         31 Fullerton-33                   2:08.25  
                1:00.37   2:08.25 (1:07.88)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Ryan              33 Grunions-33                    2:39.93  
                1:13.32   2:39.93 (1:26.61)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jim             39 NOVA-33                          28.29  
  2 Joyce, Kevin T T          38 MVN-33                           28.57  
  3 Mundy, Jeff               35 MVN-33                           32.32  
  4 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl-33                     33.18  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jim             39 NOVA-33                        1:04.68  
  2 Bascon, Paolo A           37 MVN-33                         1:09.60  
  3 Tardia, Lukito            35 UNAT-44                        1:15.86  
  4 Mundy, Jeff               35 MVN-33                         1:19.95  
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kevin T T          38 MVN-33                         5:01.97  
                1:12.85   2:30.82 (1:17.97)   3:47.82 (1:17.00)   5:01.97 (1:14.15)
  2 Mundy, Jeff               35 MVN-33                         6:14.43  
                1:23.26   2:58.22 (1:34.96)   4:38.00 (1:39.78)   6:14.43 (1:36.43)
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundy, Jeff               35 MVN-33                        24:40.35  
                1:27.28   3:02.48 (1:35.20)   4:39.28 (1:36.80)   6:17.40 (1:38.12)
      7:57.16 (1:39.76)   9:36.83 (1:39.67)  11:16.83 (1:40.00)  12:56.27 (1:39.44)
     14:35.32 (1:39.05)  16:16.78 (1:41.46)  17:57.87 (1:41.09)  19:40.63 (1:42.76)
     21:22.14 (1:41.51)  23:03.54 (1:41.40)  24:40.35 (1:36.81)                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jim             39 NOVA-33                          34.94  
  2 Bascon, Paolo A           37 MVN-33                           38.10  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jim             39 NOVA-33                        1:18.67  
  2 Bascon, Paolo A           37 MVN-33                         1:27.95  
  3 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl-33                   1:41.66  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kevin T T          38 MVN-33                           31.20  
  2 Bascon, Paolo A           37 MVN-33                           33.47  
  3 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl-33                     33.67  
  4 Tardia, Lukito            35 UNAT-44                          33.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kevin T T          38 MVN-33                         1:12.00  
  2 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl-33                   1:23.55  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl-33                   3:14.16  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Aric                40 Yucaipa-33                       28.26  
  1 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       41 MVN-33                           28.26  
  3 Lamm, Steve M             44 NOVA-33                          33.08  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Aric                40 Yucaipa-33                     1:02.45  
  2 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       41 MVN-33                         1:04.71  
  3 Lamm, Steve M             44 NOVA-33                        1:15.10  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Aric                40 Yucaipa-33                     2:23.73  
                1:10.39   2:23.73 (1:13.34)                                        
  2 Lamm, Steve M             44 NOVA-33                        2:45.31  
                1:16.98   2:45.31 (1:28.33)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       41 MVN-33                         5:33.17  
                1:19.48   2:48.70 (1:29.22)   4:14.61 (1:25.91)   5:33.17 (1:18.56)
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Steve L            41 Zenith Aquatics-33            20:16.88  
                1:12.34   2:30.16 (1:17.82)   3:49.36 (1:19.20)   5:10.76 (1:21.40)
      6:33.17 (1:22.41)   7:55.65 (1:22.48)   9:18.37 (1:22.72)  10:41.44 (1:23.07)
     12:03.71 (1:22.27)  13:26.25 (1:22.54)  14:48.90 (1:22.65)  16:12.00 (1:23.10)
     17:34.75 (1:22.75)  20:16.88 (2:42.13)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamm, Steve M             44 NOVA-33                          43.81  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeffrey A       41 MVN-33                           30.23  
  2 Buckley, Dean             42 West Hollywood-33                36.50  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Dean             42 West Hollywood-33              1:33.66  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Dean             42 West Hollywood-33              3:46.51  
                1:38.98   3:46.51 (2:07.53)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, John J             47 Rose Bowl-33                     38.37  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, John J             47 Rose Bowl-33                   1:32.42  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, John J             47 Rose Bowl-33                   3:30.11  
                1:39.16   3:30.11 (1:50.95)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, John J             47 Rose Bowl-33                     50.15  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schine, Mark              49 UCLA-33                        2:31.15  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cholodenko, Ira B B       46 NOVA-33                        3:00.69  
                1:29.01   3:00.69 (1:31.68)                                        
  2 Schine, Mark              49 UCLA-33                        5:50.20  
                2:53.26   5:50.20 (2:56.94)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cholodenko, Ira B B       46 NOVA-33                        1:26.69  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cholodenko, Ira B B       46 NOVA-33                        3:10.04  
                1:29.91   3:10.04 (1:40.13)                                        
 -- Schine, Mark              49 UCLA-33                             DQ  
                2:04.53        DQ (2:13.91)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, John J             47 Rose Bowl-33                     41.43  
 -- Schine, Mark              49 UCLA-33                             DQ  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schine, Mark              49 UCLA-33                             DQ  
                2:37.98        DQ (2:11.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hovind, Tor A             50 Zenith Aquatics-33               30.13  
  2 Graham, Errol             51 West Hollywood-33                31.07  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Glenn            53 UNAT-44                        1:05.20  
  2 Hovind, Tor A             50 Zenith Aquatics-33             1:07.17  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce W           53 SCAQ-33                        2:16.81  
                1:07.81   2:16.81 (1:09.00)                                        
  2 Carlsen, Glenn            53 UNAT-44                        2:18.91  
                1:08.55   2:18.91 (1:10.36)                                        
  3 Hovind, Tor A             50 Zenith Aquatics-33             2:28.05  
  4 Derbyshire, Donald B      52 Grunions-33                    3:58.78  
                1:53.23   3:58.78 (2:05.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce W           53 SCAQ-33                        4:46.90  
                1:09.40   2:22.28 (1:12.88)   3:35.59 (1:13.31)   4:46.90 (1:11.31)
  2 Carlsen, Glenn            53 UNAT-44                        4:49.88  
                1:11.40   2:25.44 (1:14.04)   3:38.85 (1:13.41)   4:49.88 (1:11.03)
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce W           53 SCAQ-33                       18:41.42  
                1:11.54   2:25.68 (1:14.14)   3:40.44 (1:14.76)   4:55.41 (1:14.97)
      6:10.86 (1:15.45)   7:25.81 (1:14.95)   8:41.00 (1:15.19)   9:56.03 (1:15.03)
     11:11.12 (1:15.09)  12:26.65 (1:15.53)  13:41.90 (1:15.25)  14:57.77 (1:15.87)
     16:12.79 (1:15.02)  17:28.21 (1:15.42)  18:41.42 (1:13.21)                    
  2 Carlsen, Glenn            53 UNAT-44                       19:03.70  
                1:13.17   2:28.77 (1:15.60)   3:44.46 (1:15.69)   5:00.03 (1:15.57)
      6:15.87 (1:15.84)   7:32.16 (1:16.29)   8:48.02 (1:15.86)  10:04.24 (1:16.22)
     11:20.82 (1:16.58)  12:38.12 (1:17.30)  13:54.91 (1:16.79)  15:12.56 (1:17.65)
     16:30.09 (1:17.53)  17:47.92 (1:17.83)  19:03.70 (1:15.78)                    
  3 Cook, Robert              52 West Hollywood-33             24:20.79  
                1:27.41   3:03.81 (1:36.40)   4:42.15 (1:38.34)   6:21.54 (1:39.39)
      7:59.89 (1:38.35)   9:37.95 (1:38.06)  11:16.38 (1:38.43)  12:54.08 (1:37.70)
     14:32.54 (1:38.46)  16:11.39 (1:38.85)  17:49.21 (1:37.82)  19:27.46 (1:38.25)
     21:05.79 (1:38.33)  22:44.33 (1:38.54)  24:20.79 (1:36.46)                    
  4 Utsumi, Yuji              51 Grunions-33                   27:12.45  
                1:34.20   3:19.76 (1:45.56)   5:09.71 (1:49.95)   7:00.94 (1:51.23)
      8:50.39 (1:49.45)  10:40.00 (1:49.61)  12:32.04 (1:52.04)  14:21.56 (1:49.52)
     16:13.70 (1:52.14)  18:04.76 (1:51.06)  19:55.59 (1:50.83)  21:47.80 (1:52.21)
     23:41.62 (1:53.82)  27:12.45 (3:30.83)        27:12.45 ( )                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord E            51 NOVA-33                          34.92  
  2 Hovind, Tor A             50 Zenith Aquatics-33               40.03  
  3 Graham, Errol             51 West Hollywood-33                43.52  
  4 Chao, JJ                  54 MVN-33                           46.54  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord E            51 NOVA-33                        1:17.94  
  2 Graham, Errol             51 West Hollywood-33              1:39.66  
  3 Derbyshire, Donald B      52 Grunions-33                    2:26.69  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Errol             51 West Hollywood-33              3:30.34  
                1:45.25   3:30.34 (1:45.09)                                        
  2 Derbyshire, Donald B      52 Grunions-33                    5:08.48  
                2:33.45   5:08.48 (2:35.03)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bordovsky, Mauro          54 West Hollywood-33                36.73  
  2 Benner, Tord E            51 NOVA-33                          41.85  
  3 Chao, JJ                  54 MVN-33                           42.01  
  4 White, Jesse              51 Grunions-33                      42.45  
  5 Parnes, Bart              54 Grunions-33                      50.09  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bordovsky, Mauro          54 West Hollywood-33              1:23.34  
  2 White, Jesse              51 Grunions-33                    1:37.05  
  3 Chao, JJ                  54 MVN-33                         1:39.02  
  4 Parnes, Bart              54 Grunions-33                    1:51.25  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bordovsky, Mauro          54 West Hollywood-33              3:00.15  
  2 Cook, Robert              52 West Hollywood-33              3:26.50  
  3 Chao, JJ                  54 MVN-33                         3:36.99  
                1:42.32   3:36.99 (1:54.67)                                        
  4 Parnes, Bart              54 Grunions-33                    4:02.30  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord E            51 NOVA-33                          33.83  
  2 Hovind, Tor A             50 Zenith Aquatics-33               36.76  
  3 White, Jesse              51 Grunions-33                      37.32  
  4 Chao, JJ                  54 MVN-33                           37.99  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jesse              51 Grunions-33                    1:28.37  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bordovsky, Mauro          54 West Hollywood-33              5:57.45  
                1:18.73   2:56.90 (1:38.17)   4:34.59 (1:37.69)   5:57.45 (1:22.86)
  2 Cook, Robert              52 West Hollywood-33              7:18.25  
                1:59.46   3:53.43 (1:53.97)   5:41.42 (1:47.99)   7:18.25 (1:36.83)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Gregory L         57 MVN-33                           29.15  
  2 McLintock, John E         56 SDSM-44                          31.18  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            56 PNA-36                         1:03.13  
  2 Wussler, Mark             55 SDSM-44                        1:03.92  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wussler, Mark             55 SDSM-44                        2:21.82  
                1:08.56   2:21.82 (1:13.26)                                        
  2 Heather, Michael R        56 MVN-33                         2:34.13  
                1:17.00   2:34.13 (1:17.13)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        56 MVN-33                         5:32.85  
                1:22.16   2:49.33 (1:27.17)   4:14.06 (1:24.73)   5:32.85 (1:18.79)
  2 McLintock, John E         56 SDSM-44                        6:09.43  
                1:19.75   2:53.01 (1:33.26)   4:32.24 (1:39.23)   6:09.43 (1:37.19)
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Charles A         58 West Hollywood-33             23:09.21  
                1:24.78   2:56.22 (1:31.44)   4:28.62 (1:32.40)   6:01.43 (1:32.81)
      7:34.85 (1:33.42)   9:08.96 (1:34.11)  10:42.59 (1:33.63)  12:16.92 (1:34.33)
     13:50.44 (1:33.52)  15:23.58 (1:33.14)  16:56.98 (1:33.40)  18:29.81 (1:32.83)
     20:03.37 (1:33.56)  21:37.81 (1:34.44)  23:09.21 (1:31.40)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            56 PNA-36                           32.19  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        56 MVN-33                         1:29.05  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Charles A         58 West Hollywood-33              3:31.09  
                1:44.71   3:31.09 (1:46.38)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wussler, Mark             55 SDSM-44                          36.78  
  2 McLintock, John E         56 SDSM-44                          41.06  
  3 Heather, Michael R        56 MVN-33                           45.63  
  4 Ferguson, Howard A        56 Grunions-33                      47.26  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wussler, Mark             55 SDSM-44                        1:25.40  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Howard A        56 Grunions-33                    3:46.85  
                1:49.40   3:46.85 (1:57.45)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            56 PNA-36                           28.74  
  2 Fowler, Gregory L         57 MVN-33                           32.39  
  3 McLintock, John E         56 SDSM-44                          33.82  
  4 Ferguson, Howard A        56 Grunions-33                      37.74  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        56 MVN-33                         1:14.25  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Charles A         58 West Hollywood-33              3:18.90  
                1:35.59   3:18.90 (1:43.31)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John E         56 SDSM-44                        3:01.39  
                1:27.00   3:01.39 (1:34.39)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Howard A        56 Grunions-33                    3:27.59  
                1:45.98   3:27.59 (1:41.61)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Howard A        56 Grunions-33                    7:05.61  
                1:34.87   3:34.16 (1:59.29)   5:32.71 (1:58.55)   7:05.61 (1:32.90)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          62 NOVA-33                          34.65  
  2 Pery, Andrew G            60 UC Irvine-33                     35.37  
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Jay                61 West Hollywood-33              6:19.47  
                1:32.24   3:09.00 (1:36.76)   4:45.05 (1:36.05)   6:19.47 (1:34.42)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            60 Ventura County-33              9:18.37  
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            60 Ventura County-33             18:12.09  
                1:10.31   2:22.79 (1:12.48)   3:35.85 (1:13.06)   4:48.85 (1:13.00)
      6:02.09 (1:13.24)   7:15.31 (1:13.22)   8:28.61 (1:13.30)                    
           10:55.83 ( )  12:09.94 (1:14.11)  13:23.16 (1:13.22)  14:36.94 (1:13.78)
     15:50.05 (1:13.11)  17:02.53 (1:12.48)  18:12.09 (1:09.56)                    
  2 Olson, Jay                61 West Hollywood-33             25:04.00  
                1:33.98   3:11.38 (1:37.40)   4:50.71 (1:39.33)   6:31.55 (1:40.84)
      8:13.36 (1:41.81)   9:54.35 (1:40.99)  11:36.49 (1:42.14)  13:17.83 (1:41.34)
     14:59.62 (1:41.79)  16:40.94 (1:41.32)  18:20.47 (1:39.53)  20:01.59 (1:41.12)
     21:43.15 (1:41.56)  23:24.63 (1:41.48)  25:04.00 (1:39.37)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo         64 West Hollywood-33                40.35  
  2 Greenberg, Henry          62 NOVA-33                          45.44  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo         64 West Hollywood-33              1:29.21  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            60 Ventura County-33              2:34.38  
                1:17.49   2:34.38 (1:16.89)                                        
  2 Figueiredo, Paulo         64 West Hollywood-33              3:20.20  
                1:39.77   3:20.20 (1:40.43)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              60 Ventura County-33                37.67  
  2 Pery, Andrew G            60 UC Irvine-33                     45.81  
  3 Olson, Jay                61 West Hollywood-33                48.24  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              60 Ventura County-33              1:25.36  
  2 Greenberg, Henry          62 NOVA-33                        1:47.88  
  3 Olson, Jay                61 West Hollywood-33              1:49.01  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              60 Ventura County-33              3:10.72  
                1:32.70   3:10.72 (1:38.02)                                        
  2 Olson, Jay                61 West Hollywood-33              3:51.70  
                1:51.86   3:51.70 (1:59.84)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Henry          62 NOVA-33                        3:56.93  
                1:58.72   3:56.93 (1:58.21)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo         64 West Hollywood-33                36.54  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Henry          62 NOVA-33                        3:41.87  
                1:47.16   3:41.87 (1:54.71)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, James B            60 L A Athletic-33                3:08.91  
                1:32.33   3:08.91 (1:36.58)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              60 Ventura County-33              5:53.91  
                1:17.99   2:51.02 (1:33.03)   4:33.29 (1:42.27)   5:53.91 (1:20.62)
 -- Lucas, James B            60 L A Athletic-33                     DQ  
                                                    5:23.96 ( )        DQ (1:36.54)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Dick H          66 NOVA-33                          36.45  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Dick H          66 NOVA-33                        1:20.77  
  2 Colonnese, Michael A      66 MVN-33                         1:23.84  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Dick H          66 NOVA-33                        3:09.83  
                1:30.39   3:09.83 (1:39.44)                                        
  2 Wiener, Neal T            66 West Hollywood-33              3:12.79  
                1:36.83   3:12.79 (1:35.96)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milam, Chuck D            65 Manhattan Magnum-33            6:00.51  
                1:27.46   3:01.14 (1:33.68)   4:33.67 (1:32.53)   6:00.51 (1:26.84)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          69 SDSM-44                          40.30  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          69 SDSM-44                          40.78  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonnese, Michael A      66 MVN-33                         1:48.18  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          69 SDSM-44                        3:13.74  
                1:32.34   3:13.74 (1:41.40)                                        
  2 Murray, Allen K           66 UC Irvine-33                   3:31.53  
                1:40.02   3:31.53 (1:51.51)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          69 SDSM-44                          35.07  
  2 Milam, Chuck D            65 Manhattan Magnum-33              36.05  
  3 Colonnese, Michael A      66 MVN-33                           41.12  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milam, Chuck D            65 Manhattan Magnum-33            1:28.19  
  2 Wiener, Neal T            66 West Hollywood-33              1:54.32  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milam, Chuck D            65 Manhattan Magnum-33            3:41.16  
                1:48.99   3:41.16 (1:52.17)                                        
  2 Wiener, Neal T            66 West Hollywood-33              4:18.01  
                2:05.14   4:18.01 (2:12.87)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiener, Neal T            66 West Hollywood-33              7:56.11  
                1:58.59   4:07.13 (2:08.54)   6:16.07 (2:08.94)   7:56.11 (1:40.04)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angell, Tom               70 NOVA-33                          30.97  
  2 Coale, Bob                70 SDSM-44                          35.72  
  3 Haines, Bill W            73 SDSM-44                          37.36  
  4 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl-33                     51.39  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coale, Bob                70 SDSM-44                        1:20.34  
  2 Haines, Bill W            73 SDSM-44                        1:34.33  
  3 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl-33                   1:53.88  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coale, Bob                70 SDSM-44                        2:55.62  
                1:24.58   2:55.62 (1:31.04)                                        
  2 Haines, Bill W            73 SDSM-44                        3:38.79  
                1:40.77   3:38.79 (1:58.02)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coale, Bob                70 SDSM-44                        6:11.69  
                1:31.37   3:07.03 (1:35.66)   4:41.29 (1:34.26)   6:11.69 (1:30.40)
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coale, Bob                70 SDSM-44                       24:11.24  
                1:31.47   3:10.41 (1:38.94)   4:49.61 (1:39.20)   6:28.67 (1:39.06)
      8:07.62 (1:38.95)   9:45.11 (1:37.49)  11:23.60 (1:38.49)  13:01.17 (1:37.57)
     14:38.39 (1:37.22)  16:15.74 (1:37.35)  17:52.68 (1:36.94)  19:29.36 (1:36.68)
     21:05.43 (1:36.07)  22:40.97 (1:35.54)  24:11.24 (1:30.27)                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl-33                   1:19.56  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Bill W            73 SDSM-44                          48.17  
  2 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl-33                   1:03.68  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl-33                   1:12.12  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeekin, Robert F F      76 Santa Clarita-33                 50.02  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMeekin, Robert F F      76 Santa Clarita-33               2:10.83  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 UNAT-44                          48.93  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 UNAT-44                        1:46.17  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 UNAT-44                        3:52.48  
                1:54.98   3:52.48 (1:57.50)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 UNAT-44                        2:01.80  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 UNAT-44                        4:19.95  
                2:06.57   4:19.95 (2:13.38)                                        
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           85 LOST-33                        1:23.25  
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           85 LOST-33                        3:20.81  
                1:34.98   3:20.81 (1:45.83)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           85 LOST-33                        3:51.88  
                1:59.31   3:51.88 (1:52.57)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:22.57  
     1) Burton, Kim L W48               2) Batcheller, Jen A W42          
     3) Richell, Kelly A A W45          4) Sorenson, T J W44              
                1:14.55   2:22.57 (1:08.02)                                        
 
Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UC Irvine-33  'A'                                           1:41.95  
     1) Giometti, Danny P M23           2) Luther, Austin M23             
     3) Rogers, Nathan J M23            4) Wollam, Will R M23             
                  50.78     1:41.95 (51.17)                                        
 
Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UC Irvine-33  'B'                                           2:02.93  
     1) Luther, Austin M23              2) Wollam, Will R M23             
     3) Giometti, Danny P M23           4) Rogers, Nathan J M23           
                1:08.88     2:02.93 (54.05)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               2:02.16  
     1) Fowler, Gregory L M57           2) Heather, Michael R M56         
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M41         4) Henry, Jeremy M M31            
                1:00.56   2:02.16 (1:01.60)                                        
  2 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                             2:05.60  
     1) Bordovsky, Mauro M54            2) Graham, Errol M51              
     3) Buckley, Dean M42               4) Ochoa, Enrique A A M28         
                1:01.76   2:05.60 (1:03.84)                                        
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:36.09  
     1) Uribe, John J M47               2) Goode, Douglas J M71           
     3) Castleton, Tom M39              4) Durieux, Chad A M31            
                1:31.15   2:36.09 (1:04.94)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:17.71  
     1) Houldsworth, Duncan A M34       2) Joyce, Kevin T T M38           
     3) Heather, Michael R M56          4) Fowler, Gregory L M57          
                1:16.52   2:17.71 (1:01.19)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UC Irvine-33  'A'                                           2:48.29  
     1) Cooney, Terry B M62             2) Anderson, Douglas M M62        
     3) Sessler, Richard A M62          4) Coppes, Jack G M62             
                1:35.44   2:48.29 (1:12.85)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:30.82  
     1) Carlsen, Richard L M51          2) Albright, Philip W M50         
     3) Sorenson, T J W44               4) Richell, Kelly A A W45         
                1:16.53   2:30.82 (1:14.29)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 3:16.88  
     1) White, Jesse M51                2) Cole, Anita E W63              
     3) Derbyshire, Donald B M52        4) Powers, Patricia F W53         
                1:48.08   3:16.88 (1:28.80)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 3:52.85  
     1) Cole, Anita E W63               2) Parnes, Bart M54               
     3) Ferguson, Howard A M56          4) Powers, Patricia F W53         
                2:36.07   3:52.85 (1:16.78)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               3:11.60  
     1) Colonnese, Michael A M66        2) Uthus, Gwen W56                
     3) Chao, JJ M54                    4) Little, Jeanne W73             
                1:41.66   3:11.60 (1:29.94)                                        
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               3:17.50  
     1) Rolph, Robert W M78             2) Colonnese, Michael A M66       
     3) Graef, Margrit W79              4) Kornfeld, Maurine E E W89      
                1:21.72   3:17.50 (1:55.78)