Licensed to Southern Pacific Masters - Office Copy
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/5/2010 07:10 AM
             2010 Patrick Moore Memorial Lc Relay Meet - 7/3/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:08.78  
     1) Altamirano, Gimena W24          2) Wilkings, Kelly M W24          
     3) Moore, Katie M W22              4) DiGregorio, Melissa L W24      
                                1:06.67 ( )   2:08.78 (1:02.11)                    
 
Women 72-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:54.58  
     1) Wilkings, Kelly M W24           2) DiGregorio, Melissa L W24      
     3) Moore, Katie M W22              4) Altamirano, Gimena W24         
                          1:13.75 (1:13.75)                       2:26.23 (1:12.48)
                          3:41.34 (1:15.11)   4:54.58 (1:13.24)                    
 
Women 72-99 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                              11:01.40  
     1) Moore, Katie M W22              2) DiGregorio, Melissa L W24      
     3) Wilkings, Kelly M W24           4) Altamirano, Gimena W24         
                          1:16.21 (1:16.21)                       2:40.36 (2:40.36)
                          4:00.03 (1:19.67)                       5:27.64 (2:47.28)
                          6:47.18 (1:19.54)                       8:14.19 (2:46.55)
        8:51.16 (36.97)   9:35.78 (1:21.59)  11:01.40 (2:47.21)                    
 
Women 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               5:36.64  
     1) DiGregorio, Melissa L W24       2) Moore, Katie M W22             
     3) Wilkings, Kelly M W24           4) Altamirano, Gimena W24         
                  43.60   1:31.21 (1:31.21)     2:12.04 (40.83)   2:59.70 (1:28.49)
        3:36.06 (36.36)   4:26.18 (1:26.48)     4:59.32 (33.14)   5:36.64 (1:10.46)
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:08.54  
     1) Olsen, Rebekah W30              2) Bickert, Monika W34            
     3) Richell, Kelly A W45            4) Lewis, Cynthia J W35           
                  29.69     1:07.20 (37.51)     1:39.70 (32.50)     2:08.54 (28.84)
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               5:30.14  
     1) Olsen, Rebekah W30              2) Lewis, Cynthia J W35           
     3) Richell, Kelly A W45            4) Uthus, Gwen W56                
                  47.16                             2:13.88 ( )         2:57.24 ( )
        3:29.59 (32.35)   4:07.78 (1:10.54)     4:47.37 (39.59)   5:30.14 (1:22.36)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              6:05.68  
     1) Keen, Bevin W33                 2) Hirakawa, Diane M W61          
     3) Barnett, Kara W W38             4) Troutman, Rebecca W24          
                  39.91   1:22.35 (1:22.35)     2:21.75 (59.40)   3:28.88 (2:06.53)
        4:06.33 (37.45)   4:55.45 (1:26.57)     5:28.29 (32.84)   6:05.68 (1:10.23)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               6:48.28  
     1) Laughlin, Erica L W23           2) George, Patty M W48            
     3) Schreder, Mari F W39            4) Burton, Kim L W48              
                          1:30.23 (1:30.23)                       3:40.58 (2:10.35)
                          5:23.31 (1:42.73)   6:48.28 (1:24.97)                    
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) George, Patty M W48             2) Laughlin, Erica L W23          
     3) Borzone, Susanne M W47          4) Burton, Kim L W48              
                                1:20.71 ( )        DQ (1:44.48)                    
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               6:59.75  
     1) Schreder, Mari F W39            2) George, Patty M W48            
     3) Borzone, Susanne M W47          4) Uthus, Gwen W56                
                  43.44   1:30.09 (1:30.09)     2:16.93 (46.84)   3:10.21 (1:40.12)
      4:19.76 (1:09.55)   5:34.81 (2:24.60)     6:15.68 (40.87)   6:59.75 (1:24.94)
 
Women 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                              12:55.95  
     1) Schreder, Mari F W39            2) Laughlin, Erica L W23          
     3) George, Patty M W48             4) Uthus, Gwen W56                
                  45.65   1:36.40 (1:36.40)   2:28.86 (2:28.86)   3:19.68 (3:19.68)
        3:59.82 (40.14)   4:43.82 (1:24.14)   5:29.67 (2:09.99)   6:13.10 (2:53.42)
        7:06.06 (52.96)   8:01.41 (1:48.31)   8:59.55 (2:46.45)   9:52.90 (3:39.80)
       10:35.15 (42.25)  11:22.12 (1:29.22)  12:10.49 (2:17.59)  12:55.95 (3:03.05)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:00.49  
     1) Burton, Kim L W48               2) Borzone, Susanne M W47         
     3) Laughlin, Erica L W23           4) Richell, Kelly A W45           
                  44.42   3:00.49 (2:16.07)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:15.20  
     1) George, Patty M W48             2) Uthus, Gwen W56                
     3) Schreder, Mari F W39            4) Mc Cleave, Jeanne M W56        
                1:00.00     1:50.49 (50.49)     2:34.97 (44.48)     3:15.20 (40.23)
 
Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:18.18  
     1) Graef, Margrit W79              2) Kornfeld, Maurine E W88        
     3) Little, Jeanne W73              4) Mc Cleave, Jeanne M W56        
                  55.24     1:54.63 (59.39)   3:18.18 (1:23.55)                    
 
Women 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               7:30.32  
     1) Little, Jeanne W73              2) Graef, Margrit W79             
     3) Kornfeld, Maurine E W88         4) Mc Cleave, Jeanne M W56        
                  44.22   1:32.36 (1:32.36)   2:32.43 (1:00.07)   3:37.93 (2:05.57)
      4:47.10 (1:09.17)   5:58.77 (2:20.84)   7:30.32 (1:31.55)                    
 
Women 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               8:29.35  
     1) Little, Jeanne W73              2) Graef, Margrit W79             
     3) Mc Cleave, Jeanne M W56         4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W88        
                                                    3:48.84 ( )         5:08.73 ( )
        5:56.59 (47.86)   6:55.08 (1:46.35)     7:39.38 (44.30)   8:29.35 (1:34.27)
 
Men 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:19.48  
     1) Knitz, Michael W M20            2) Grice, Jeff M26                
     3) McCleave, Brett M27             4) Joyce, Kevin T M38             
                          1:01.60 (1:01.60)                       2:12.19 (1:10.59)
                          3:15.68 (1:03.49)   4:19.48 (1:03.80)                    
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Knitz, Michael W M20            2) Grice, Jeff M26                
     3) McCleave, Brett M27             4) Joyce, Kevin T M38             
                                1:11.67 ( )     1:42.99 (31.32)          DQ (29.47)
 
Men 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:47.79  
     1) Knitz, Michael W M20            2) Grice, Jeff M26                
     3) McCleave, Brett M27             4) Joyce, Kevin T M38             
                  36.79   1:15.58 (1:15.58)     1:53.88 (38.30)   2:38.97 (1:23.39)
        3:07.53 (28.56)   3:45.19 (1:06.22)     4:14.96 (29.77)   4:47.79 (1:02.60)
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:00.88  
     1) Knitz, Michael W M20            2) Freitas, Stephen M44           
     3) Deloney, Wayne A M50            4) Bergen, Jim J M42              
                  28.97     1:01.04 (32.07)     1:32.25 (31.21)     2:00.88 (28.63)
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:25.74  
     1) Ripic, Steve M37                2) Borzone, Raymond E M51         
     3) Albright, Philip W M50          4) Bergen, Jim J M42              
                  31.61   1:06.51 (1:06.51)                       2:14.82 (1:08.31)
        2:47.59 (32.77)   3:22.57 (1:07.75)   4:25.74 (1:03.17)                    
 
Men 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                              11:13.43  
     1) Block, Tim M49                  2) Borzone, Raymond E M51         
     3) Albright, Philip W M50          4) Bergen, Jim J M42              
                  46.15   1:38.67 (1:38.67)   2:33.71 (2:33.71)   3:24.71 (3:24.71)
                          4:43.05 (1:18.34)                       6:07.01 (2:42.30)
        6:44.03 (37.02)   7:25.97 (1:18.96)   8:09.43 (2:02.42)   8:48.86 (2:41.85)
                          9:58.68 (1:09.82)  10:37.04 (1:48.18)  11:13.43 (2:24.57)
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:31.85  
     1) Borzone, Raymond E M51          2) Trowbridge, Val K M56          
     3) Freitas, Stephen M44            4) Ripic, Steve M37               
                  39.51     1:23.91 (44.40)     2:01.03 (37.12)     2:31.85 (30.82)
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              4:50.66  
     1) Delibertis, Dean F M47          2) Smith, Donald B M32            
     3) Summers, Raymond H M46          4) Wilson, Grant R M44            
                  37.40   1:17.34 (1:17.34)     1:51.06 (33.72)   2:31.06 (1:13.72)
        3:07.19 (36.13)   3:48.48 (1:17.42)     4:19.16 (30.68)   4:50.66 (1:02.18)
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:21.96  
     1) Colonnese, Michael A M66        2) Chao, JJ M54                   
     3) Block, Tim M49                  4) Heather, Michael R M56         
                  37.77     1:12.94 (35.17)     1:51.14 (38.20)     2:21.96 (30.82)
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               5:32.27  
     1) Trowbridge, Val K M56           2) Freitas, Stephen M44           
     3) Block, Tim M49                  4) Chao, JJ M54                   
                  42.09   1:30.75 (1:30.75)                       2:47.92 (1:17.17)
        3:30.53 (42.61)   4:15.41 (1:27.49)     4:53.36 (37.95)   5:32.27 (1:16.86)
 
Men 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                             11:34.51  
     1) Mitchell, Tom M77               2) Jones, Kenton R M43            
     3) Harden, Jim W M46               4) Bolduc, John A M45             
                  51.16                                           3:47.66 (3:47.66)
        4:22.69 (35.03)   5:00.35 (1:12.69)   5:38.05 (1:50.39)   6:15.16 (2:27.50)
        6:50.15 (34.99)   7:30.30 (1:15.14)   8:12.22 (1:57.06)   8:53.02 (2:37.86)
        9:27.44 (34.42)  10:05.95 (1:12.93)  10:49.60 (1:56.58)  11:34.51 (2:41.49)
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               5:48.51  
     1) Deloney, Wayne A M50            2) Trowbridge, Val K M56          
     3) Borzone, Raymond E M51          4) Block, Tim M49                 
                  38.76   1:17.83 (1:17.83)     2:03.03 (45.20)   2:59.54 (1:41.71)
        3:36.44 (36.90)   4:22.89 (1:23.35)   5:48.51 (1:25.62)                    
 
Men 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Freshley, Mike R M69            2) Mitchell, Tom M77              
     3) Henry, Daniel W M68             4) Coale, Bob M70                 
                  34.59   1:14.82 (1:14.82)     1:58.94 (44.12)   2:49.21 (1:34.39)
        3:28.58 (39.37)   4:13.06 (1:23.85)     4:52.06 (39.00)        DQ (1:19.29)
 
Men 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              6:35.09  
     1) Henry, Daniel W M68             2) Freshley, Mike R M69           
     3) Mitchell, Tom M77               4) Coale, Bob M70                 
                                                                        3:11.98 ( )
                          5:15.55 (2:03.57)   6:35.09 (1:19.54)                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               7:02.28  
     1) Graef, Rudolf M79               2) Colonnese, Michael A M66       
     3) Heather, Michael R M56          4) Rolph, Robert W M79            
                                                                        4:04.54 ( )
                          5:15.76 (1:11.22)   7:02.28 (1:46.52)                    
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:02.14  
     1) DiGregorio, Melissa L W24       2) Moore, Katie M W22             
     3) Knitz, Michael W M20            4) Grice, Jeff M26                
                                1:03.58 ( )     2:02.14 (58.56)                    
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:01.79  
     1) Wilkings, Kelly M W24           2) Joyce, Kevin T M38             
     3) Altamirano, Gimena W24          4) McCleave, Brett M27            
                  32.22     1:01.65 (29.43)   2:01.79 (1:00.14)                    
 
Mixed 100-119 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               9:51.37  
     1) Olsen, Rebekah W30              2) Joyce, Kevin T M38             
     3) Moore, Katie M W22              4) McCleave, Brett M27            
                  33.73   1:09.71 (1:09.71)   1:46.99 (1:46.99)   2:23.72 (2:23.72)
        2:58.35 (34.63)   3:35.51 (1:11.79)   4:13.20 (1:49.48)   4:49.72 (2:26.00)
        5:25.19 (35.47)   6:05.05 (1:15.33)   6:47.36 (1:57.64)   7:28.63 (2:38.91)
        8:00.23 (31.60)   8:35.80 (1:07.17)   9:13.21 (1:44.58)   9:51.37 (2:22.74)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:23.62  
     1) Knitz, Michael W M20            2) Moore, Katie M W22             
     3) Laughlin, Erica L W23           4) Albright, Philip W M50         
                                1:15.12 ( )   2:23.62 (1:08.50)                    
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:56.33  
     1) Olsen, Rebekah W30              2) Albright, Philip W M50         
     3) Ripic, Steve M37                4) Lewis, Cynthia J W35           
                  29.34       58.25 (28.91)     1:27.60 (29.35)     1:56.33 (28.73)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              4:28.94  
     1) Troutman, Rebecca W24           2) Jones, Kenton R M43            
     3) Bolduc, John A M45              4) Barnett, Kara W W38            
                  33.75   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:40.27 (29.02)   2:13.12 (1:01.87)
        2:43.27 (30.15)   3:18.55 (1:05.43)     3:53.28 (34.73)   4:28.94 (1:10.39)
 
Mixed 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                             10:02.86  
     1) Troutman, Rebecca W24           2) Keen, Bevin W33                
     3) Jones, Kenton R M43             4) Bolduc, John A M45             
                  34.76   1:13.56 (1:13.56)   1:55.22 (1:55.22)   2:36.09 (2:36.09)
        3:11.42 (35.33)   3:52.57 (1:16.48)   4:35.70 (1:59.61)   5:17.57 (2:41.48)
        5:49.49 (31.92)   6:24.74 (1:07.17)   7:00.64 (1:43.07)   7:35.93 (2:18.36)
        8:09.12 (33.19)   8:48.55 (1:12.62)  10:02.86 (2:26.93)                    
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:16.62  
     1) Lewis, Cynthia J W35            2) Grice, Jeff M26                
     3) Olsen, Rebekah W30              4) Ripic, Steve M37               
                  36.52     1:14.19 (37.67)     1:45.55 (31.36)     2:16.62 (31.07)
 
Mixed 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               9:30.78  
     1) Fujimoto, Andy N M39            2) Lewis, Cynthia J W35           
     3) Richell, Kelly A W45            4) Bergen, Jim J M42              
                  32.04   1:07.26 (1:07.26)   1:42.41 (1:42.41)   2:15.86 (2:15.86)
        2:48.62 (32.76)   3:23.73 (1:07.87)   3:59.72 (1:43.86)   4:34.33 (2:18.47)
                          5:52.23 (1:17.90)                       7:12.03 (2:37.70)
        7:44.64 (32.61)   8:20.48 (1:08.45)   8:55.96 (1:43.93)   9:30.78 (2:18.75)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:08.18  
     1) Schreder, Mari F W39            2) Borzone, Susanne M W47         
     3) Borzone, Raymond E M51          4) Block, Tim M49                 
                                1:56.15 ( )   3:08.18 (1:12.03)                    
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:58.06  
     1) Trowbridge, Val K M56           2) Borzone, Susanne M W47         
     3) Little, Jeanne W73              4) Heather, Michael R M56         
                  38.58   1:44.97 (1:06.39)     2:25.70 (40.73)     2:58.06 (32.36)
 
Mixed 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                             10:51.78  
     1) Williams, Anne H W72            2) Wilson, Grant R M44            
     3) Summers, Raymond H M46          4) Barnett, Kara W W38            
                  47.23   1:36.58 (1:36.58)   2:26.99 (2:26.99)   3:15.43 (3:15.43)
        3:50.05 (34.62)   4:26.64 (1:11.21)   5:03.35 (1:47.92)   5:39.72 (2:24.29)
        6:14.76 (35.04)   6:53.64 (1:13.92)   7:34.19 (1:54.47)   8:14.01 (2:34.29)
                          9:29.09 (1:15.08)  10:11.57 (1:57.56)  10:51.78 (2:37.77)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:39.53  
     1) Burton, Kim L W48               2) Trowbridge, Val K M56          
     3) Heather, Michael R M56          4) Uthus, Gwen W56                
                  43.41     1:28.44 (45.03)     2:01.15 (32.71)     2:39.53 (38.38)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               7:00.10  
     1) Kornfeld, Maurine E W88         2) Joyce, Kevin T M38             
     3) Ripic, Steve M37                4) Burton, Kim L W48              
                1:18.74   2:44.12 (2:44.12)     3:28.70 (44.58)   4:17.27 (1:33.15)
        4:53.32 (36.05)   5:31.34 (1:14.07)     6:13.09 (41.75)   7:00.10 (1:28.76)
 
Mixed 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                              12:32.41  
     1) Little, Jeanne W73              2) Heather, Michael R M56         
     3) Colonnese, Michael A M66        4) Mc Cleave, Jeanne M W56        
                          1:41.36 (1:41.36)                       3:30.08 (3:30.08)
                          4:44.71 (1:14.63)                       6:03.71 (2:33.63)
                          7:34.39 (1:30.68)   8:23.63 (2:19.92)   9:12.22 (3:08.51)
                         10:45.80 (1:33.58)  12:32.41 (3:20.19)                    
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              6:12.35  
     1) Keen, Bevin W33                 2) Williams, Anne H W72           
     3) Freshley, Mike R M69            4) Coale, Bob M70                 
                  41.65   1:24.56 (1:24.56)                         1:45.33 (20.77)
        2:19.15 (33.82)   4:50.32 (3:04.99)     5:30.78 (40.46)   6:12.35 (1:22.03)
 
Mixed 320-359 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               8:15.71  
     1) Kornfeld, Maurine E W88         2) Rolph, Robert W M79            
     3) Graef, Rudolf M79               4) Graef, Margrit W79             
                1:08.04   2:22.05 (2:22.05)     3:13.41 (51.36)   4:09.67 (1:47.62)
        5:08.23 (58.56)   6:09.18 (1:59.51)     7:08.35 (59.17)   8:15.71 (2:06.53)
 
Mixed 320-359 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                              17:48.31  
     1) Kornfeld, Maurine E W88         2) Rolph, Robert W M79            
     3) Graef, Rudolf M79               4) Graef, Margrit W79             
                          2:18.03 (2:18.03)                       4:43.13 (4:43.13)
                          6:42.18 (1:59.05)                       8:49.96 (4:06.83)
                         10:59.47 (2:09.51)                      13:15.83 (4:25.87)
     14:21.32 (1:05.49)  15:29.93 (2:14.10)  16:42.55 (3:26.72)  17:48.31 (4:32.48)