Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
         2010 Gobbler Classic Masters Meet - 11/19/2010 to 11/21/2010          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neutill, Jamie            29 UNAT                   35.00      31.26  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neutill, Jamie            29 UNAT                 1:20.00    1:05.51  
                  31.69     1:05.51 (33.82)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neutill, Jamie            29 UNAT                 1:25.00    1:12.19  
                  35.62     1:12.19 (36.57)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neutill, Jamie            29 UNAT                   40.00      38.89  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neutill, Jamie            29 UNAT                 1:35.00    1:24.69  
                  40.75     1:24.69 (43.94)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neutill, Jamie            29 UNAT                 1:30.00    1:13.90  
                  34.53     1:13.90 (39.37)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robins, Lori I            31 SLOM                      NT    1:26.57  
                  40.29     1:26.57 (46.28)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Tara N             37 UNAT                   32.00      30.55  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Tara N             37 UNAT                 1:45.00    1:17.22  
                  37.26     1:17.22 (39.96)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Tara N             37 UNAT                   42.00      33.88  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollon, Betsy A           43 SLOM                      NT      35.43  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollon, Betsy A           43 SLOM                      NT      39.71  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooley, Paula E           46 SLOM                22:43.30   22:22.17  
                  36.88     1:17.44 (40.56)     1:58.50 (41.06)     2:39.89 (41.39)
        3:21.49 (41.60)     4:02.84 (41.35)     4:43.94 (41.10)     5:24.81 (40.87)
        6:05.77 (40.96)     6:46.73 (40.96)     7:28.05 (41.32)     8:09.08 (41.03)
        8:49.77 (40.69)     9:30.65 (40.88)    10:11.43 (40.78)    10:52.53 (41.10)
       11:33.22 (40.69)    12:13.77 (40.55)    12:54.60 (40.83)    13:35.23 (40.63)
       14:15.78 (40.55)    14:56.67 (40.89)    15:37.35 (40.68)    16:17.51 (40.16)
       16:58.46 (40.95)    17:39.14 (40.68)    18:20.20 (41.06)    19:01.64 (41.44)
       19:42.54 (40.90)    20:23.03 (40.49)    21:03.02 (39.99)    21:43.50 (40.48)
       22:22.17 (38.67)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooley, Paula E           46 SLOM                      NT    1:26.98  
                  42.06     1:26.98 (44.92)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooley, Paula E           46 SLOM                      NT    1:16.10  
                  35.79     1:16.10 (40.31)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Terry J            50 SLOM                 1:10.00    1:04.34  
                  31.10     1:04.34 (33.24)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Linda G          51 SLOM                23:08.58   23:10.34  
                  38.33     1:18.10 (39.77)     1:59.11 (41.01)     2:40.71 (41.60)
        3:22.69 (41.98)     4:04.33 (41.64)     4:45.52 (41.19)     5:26.94 (41.42)
        6:09.08 (42.14)     6:50.44 (41.36)     7:32.42 (41.98)     8:14.78 (42.36)
        8:56.84 (42.06)     9:39.07 (42.23)    10:21.31 (42.24)    11:03.50 (42.19)
       11:46.51 (43.01)    12:29.47 (42.96)    13:12.08 (42.61)    13:54.93 (42.85)
       14:37.49 (42.56)    15:20.58 (43.09)    16:03.01 (42.43)    16:45.59 (42.58)
       17:28.41 (42.82)    18:11.44 (43.03)    18:54.06 (42.62)    19:37.25 (43.19)
       20:20.15 (42.90)    21:02.85 (42.70)    21:46.18 (43.33)    22:29.01 (42.83)
       23:10.34 (41.33)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Terry J            50 SLOM                   48.00      42.11  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Terry J            50 SLOM                 1:35.00    1:19.42  
                  37.86     1:19.42 (41.56)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Karen L          53 SLOM                 2:13.26    1:56.47  
                  53.63   1:56.47 (1:02.84)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearl, Josh               18 SLOM                 1:52.00    1:58.34  
                                  55.21 ( )     1:27.31 (32.10)     1:58.34 (31.03)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearl, Josh               18 SLOM                 1:02.00    1:02.32  
                  29.82     1:02.32 (32.50)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Joshua C           29 UNAT                   27.00      23.71  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Joshua C           29 UNAT                   55.00      52.52  
                  24.95       52.52 (27.57)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Joshua C           29 UNAT                 2:05.00    2:01.84  
                  29.83     1:01.46 (31.63)     1:32.32 (30.86)     2:01.84 (29.52)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Joshua C           29 UNAT                   38.00      32.60  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Joshua C           29 UNAT                 1:16.00    1:10.19  
                  34.31     1:10.19 (35.88)                                        
  2 Dumouchel, Rob            29 CVMM                 1:17.40    1:18.21  
                  35.71     1:18.21 (42.50)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dumouchel, Rob            29 CVMM                   29.90      28.50  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Joshua C           29 UNAT                 1:07.00    1:00.43  
                  27.99     1:00.43 (32.44)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Joshua C           29 UNAT                 2:27.00    2:15.19  
                  31.01     1:05.82 (34.81)     1:45.73 (39.91)     2:15.19 (29.46)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Douglas J         41 SLOM                      NT      26.22  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Douglas J         41 SLOM                   57.00      57.07  
                  26.95       57.07 (30.12)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teixeira, Paul            43 UNAT                21:15.00   19:45.43  
                  31.97     1:07.66 (35.69)     1:44.19 (36.53)     2:20.35 (36.16)
        2:57.05 (36.70)     3:33.34 (36.29)     4:10.23 (36.89)     4:46.70 (36.47)
        5:22.82 (36.12)     5:59.22 (36.40)     6:35.47 (36.25)     7:11.73 (36.26)
        7:47.82 (36.09)     8:23.95 (36.13)     8:59.89 (35.94)     9:35.87 (35.98)
       10:11.89 (36.02)    10:47.75 (35.86)    11:23.98 (36.23)    11:59.78 (35.80)
       12:35.61 (35.83)    13:11.40 (35.79)    13:47.79 (36.39)    14:23.50 (35.71)
       14:59.37 (35.87)    15:35.54 (36.17)    16:11.90 (36.36)    16:47.86 (35.96)
       17:23.52 (35.66)    17:59.32 (35.80)    18:35.09 (35.77)    19:10.74 (35.65)
       19:45.43 (34.69)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Douglas J         41 SLOM                      NT    1:09.33  
                  34.66     1:09.33 (34.67)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Douglas J         41 SLOM                      NT      29.07  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Douglas J         41 SLOM                      NT    1:05.90  
                  30.16     1:05.90 (35.74)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hure, Michael T           47 SLOM                   25.13      25.96  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hure, Michael T           47 SLOM                   57.87      57.54  
                  28.10       57.54 (29.44)                                        
  2 Hensinger, David M        45 SLOM                      NT    1:08.74  
                  32.84     1:08.74 (35.90)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hure, Michael T           47 SLOM                 2:01.00    2:05.72  
                  28.76     1:00.52 (31.76)     1:33.08 (32.56)     2:05.72 (32.64)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hure, Michael T           47 SLOM                19:56.72   20:21.20  
                  31.94     1:08.15 (36.21)     1:44.89 (36.74)     2:21.81 (36.92)
        2:58.32 (36.51)     3:35.25 (36.93)     4:12.38 (37.13)     4:49.54 (37.16)
        5:26.54 (37.00)     6:03.65 (37.11)     6:41.07 (37.42)     7:18.44 (37.37)
        7:55.79 (37.35)     8:32.99 (37.20)     9:10.32 (37.33)     9:48.01 (37.69)
       10:25.31 (37.30)    11:02.53 (37.22)    11:40.13 (37.60)    12:17.59 (37.46)
       12:55.12 (37.53)    13:32.56 (37.44)    14:09.87 (37.31)    14:47.52 (37.65)
       15:24.98 (37.46)    16:02.78 (37.80)    16:40.73 (37.95)    17:18.33 (37.60)
       17:55.61 (37.28)    18:32.75 (37.14)    19:09.68 (36.93)    19:46.12 (36.44)
       20:21.20 (35.08)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, David T           46 UN-PC                  31.00      29.82  
  2 Hure, Michael T           47 SLOM                   32.69      32.72  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, David T           46 UN-PC                1:03.50    1:02.62  
                  31.44     1:02.62 (31.18)                                        
  2 Hure, Michael T           47 SLOM                 1:06.22    1:08.43  
                  34.33     1:08.43 (34.10)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, David T           46 UN-PC                  34.00      32.56  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, David T           46 UN-PC                1:09.50    1:10.99  
                  32.74     1:10.99 (38.25)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, David T           46 UN-PC                  28.20      26.93  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, David T           46 UN-PC                  58.00    1:01.98  
                  28.52     1:01.98 (33.46)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, David T           46 UN-PC                  59.50    1:03.05  
                  28.61     1:03.05 (34.44)                                        
  2 Hure, Michael T           47 SLOM                 1:08.98    1:06.96  
                  31.74     1:06.96 (35.22)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hure, Michael T           47 SLOM                 2:20.29    2:33.49  
                  32.29     1:14.49 (42.20)     2:00.63 (46.14)     2:33.49 (32.86)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donath, Gary R            52 KMAN                      NT      32.98  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazmier, Henryk J         53 UN-PC                1:06.00    1:03.06  
                  30.28     1:03.06 (32.78)                                        
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Mouwerik, Dave H      53 KCM                  5:59.00    5:58.10  
                  33.13     1:08.08 (34.95)     1:44.56 (36.48)     2:21.18 (36.62)
        2:57.49 (36.31)     3:34.08 (36.59)     4:10.92 (36.84)     4:47.34 (36.42)
        5:22.79 (35.45)     5:58.10 (35.31)                                        
  2 Donath, Gary R            52 KMAN                      NT    7:43.39  
                  41.37                             2:14.84 ( )                    
                                                                        6:13.37 ( )
      7:43.39 (1:30.02)                                                            
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Mouwerik, Dave H      53 KCM                 20:59.00   21:04.79  
                  34.90     1:11.97 (37.07)     1:49.80 (37.83)     2:28.57 (38.77)
        3:07.42 (38.85)     3:45.72 (38.30)     4:24.58 (38.86)     5:03.19 (38.61)
        5:42.46 (39.27)     6:20.88 (38.42)     6:59.77 (38.89)     7:38.47 (38.70)
        8:17.00 (38.53)     8:55.64 (38.64)     9:34.27 (38.63)    10:12.75 (38.48)
       10:51.75 (39.00)    11:30.22 (38.47)    12:08.80 (38.58)    12:47.27 (38.47)
       13:25.69 (38.42)    14:04.47 (38.78)    14:43.04 (38.57)    15:21.75 (38.71)
       16:00.44 (38.69)    16:38.80 (38.36)    17:17.40 (38.60)    17:55.14 (37.74)
       18:33.48 (38.34)    19:12.28 (38.80)    19:50.75 (38.47)    20:28.86 (38.11)
       21:04.79 (35.93)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donath, Gary R            52 KMAN                      NT      46.82  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donath, Gary R            52 KMAN                      NT    1:39.13  
                1:38.92      1:39.13 (0.21)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazmier, Henryk J         53 UN-PC                  37.00      38.45  
  2 Donath, Gary R            52 KMAN                      NT      46.30  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donath, Gary R            52 KMAN                      NT    1:42.96  
                  46.94     1:42.96 (56.02)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donath, Gary R            52 KMAN                      NT      41.71  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazmier, Henryk J         53 UN-PC                1:14.50    1:13.70  
                  35.04     1:13.70 (38.66)                                        
  2 Donath, Gary R            52 KMAN                      NT    1:33.38  
                  45.10     1:33.38 (48.28)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Donath, Gary R            52 KMAN                      NT         DQ  
                  45.44     1:43.71 (58.27)   2:46.74 (1:03.03)          DQ (46.92)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                66 RHMS-PC              5:59.30    6:00.55  
                  31.97     1:07.86 (35.89)     1:44.05 (36.19)     2:20.49 (36.44)
        2:57.05 (36.56)     3:33.43 (36.38)     4:10.48 (37.05)     4:47.32 (36.84)
        5:24.25 (36.93)     6:00.55 (36.30)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                66 RHMS-PC             21:30.00   21:12.23  
                  33.37     1:10.31 (36.94)     1:47.71 (37.40)     2:25.16 (37.45)
        3:03.26 (38.10)     3:41.01 (37.75)     4:18.64 (37.63)     4:56.63 (37.99)
        5:34.92 (38.29)     6:13.77 (38.85)     6:52.40 (38.63)     7:31.27 (38.87)
        8:10.18 (38.91)     8:49.34 (39.16)     9:28.40 (39.06)    10:07.15 (38.75)
       10:45.57 (38.42)    11:24.59 (39.02)    12:03.40 (38.81)    12:41.54 (38.14)
       13:20.60 (39.06)    14:01.32 (40.72)    14:40.06 (38.74)    15:19.19 (39.13)
       15:58.32 (39.13)    16:37.98 (39.66)    17:17.35 (39.37)    17:56.72 (39.37)
       18:37.04 (40.32)    19:16.50 (39.46)    19:55.82 (39.32)    20:35.00 (39.18)
       21:12.23 (37.23)