Licensed to Long Beach Grunions Masters
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/15/2010 09:23 PM
             SPMA SCM Championships 2010 - 12/3/2010 to 12/5/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Brooke            24 The Olympic Club-38              26.54    9  
  2 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  23 The Olympic Club-38              27.35    7  
  3 Davidoff, Cara            24 The Olympic Club-38              28.40    6  
  4 Pelaez, Cristina          23 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.89    5  
  5 Nelson, Regina            20 Las Vegas Master-33              33.90    4  
  6 Menaster, Kim             24 West Hollywood A-33              39.08    3  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strange, Shana            22 South Bay Swim T-33            1:11.54    9  
                  34.19     1:11.54 (37.35)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Lexie              24 Orange Coast Mas-33            2:19.40    9  
                  31.81     1:06.93 (35.12)     1:42.62 (35.69)     2:19.40 (36.78)
  2 Davidoff, Cara            24 The Olympic Club-38            2:20.46    7  
                  31.93     1:07.23 (35.30)     1:44.02 (36.79)     2:20.46 (36.44)
  3 Nelson, Regina            20 Las Vegas Master-33            2:47.33    6  
                  36.23     1:17.17 (40.94)     2:00.77 (43.60)     2:47.33 (46.56)
  4 Bobbin, Maggie            22 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:54.19    5  
                  37.68     1:22.11 (44.43)     2:09.14 (47.03)     2:54.19 (45.05)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              22 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:51.75    9  
                  33.36     1:09.54 (36.18)     1:46.79 (37.25)     2:24.14 (37.35)
        3:01.40 (37.26)     3:39.01 (37.61)     4:15.52 (36.51)     4:51.75 (36.23)
  2 Strange, Shana            22 South Bay Swim T-33            5:26.47    7  
                  36.74     1:17.70 (40.96)     1:59.94 (42.24)     2:41.59 (41.65)
        3:23.50 (41.91)     4:05.10 (41.60)     4:46.46 (41.36)     5:26.47 (40.01)
  3 Nelson, Regina            20 Las Vegas Master-33            5:56.86    6  
                  38.54     1:21.64 (43.10)     2:06.92 (45.28)     2:53.56 (46.64)
        3:39.79 (46.23)     4:25.63 (45.84)     5:11.47 (45.84)     5:56.86 (45.39)
  4 Menaster, Kim             24 West Hollywood A-33            6:30.55    5  
                  41.17     1:30.66 (49.49)     2:21.45 (50.79)     3:11.91 (50.46)
        4:01.96 (50.05)     4:53.10 (51.14)     5:41.47 (48.37)     6:30.55 (49.08)
 
Women 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbin, Maggie            22 Rose Bowl Master-33           12:26.81    9  
                  39.77     1:24.98 (45.21)     2:12.43 (47.45)     3:00.12 (47.69)
        3:48.33 (48.21)     4:36.17 (47.84)     5:23.68 (47.51)     6:11.70 (48.02)
        6:59.65 (47.95)     7:47.36 (47.71)     8:34.76 (47.40)     9:21.87 (47.11)
       10:08.92 (47.05)    10:55.81 (46.89)    11:41.68 (45.87)    12:26.81 (45.13)
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              22 Mission Viejo Ma-33           18:49.90    9  
                  33.71     1:09.95 (36.24)     1:47.13 (37.18)     2:24.56 (37.43)
        3:02.25 (37.69)     3:40.07 (37.82)     4:18.07 (38.00)     4:56.02 (37.95)
        5:33.76 (37.74)     6:11.83 (38.07)     6:49.72 (37.89)     7:27.73 (38.01)
        8:06.01 (38.28)     8:44.32 (38.31)     9:22.60 (38.28)    10:00.80 (38.20)
       10:38.96 (38.16)    11:17.27 (38.31)    11:55.83 (38.56)    12:33.98 (38.15)
       13:11.34 (37.36)    13:49.28 (37.94)    14:27.37 (38.09)    15:05.64 (38.27)
       15:43.75 (38.11)    16:21.21 (37.46)    16:59.07 (37.86)    17:37.05 (37.98)
       18:13.32 (36.27)    18:49.90 (36.58)                                        
  2 Strange, Shana            22 South Bay Swim T-33           21:27.52    7  
                  37.21     1:19.68 (42.47)     2:02.71 (43.03)     2:46.00 (43.29)
        3:29.32 (43.32)     4:12.26 (42.94)     4:55.77 (43.51)     5:39.43 (43.66)
        6:22.96 (43.53)     7:06.12 (43.16)     7:49.32 (43.20)     8:33.34 (44.02)
        9:17.17 (43.83)    10:00.42 (43.25)    10:43.95 (43.53)    11:27.21 (43.26)
       12:10.57 (43.36)    12:54.22 (43.65)    13:37.08 (42.86)    14:20.05 (42.97)
       15:03.08 (43.03)    15:45.92 (42.84)    16:28.91 (42.99)    17:11.72 (42.81)
       17:55.04 (43.32)    18:38.28 (43.24)    19:20.63 (42.35)    20:03.96 (43.33)
       20:46.17 (42.21)    21:27.52 (41.35)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Brooke            24 The Olympic Club-38            1:06.01    9  
                  32.03     1:06.01 (33.98)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Cara            24 The Olympic Club-38            1:13.66    7  
                  36.13     1:13.66 (37.53)                                        
  3 Krom, Meredith            23 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.37    6  
                  35.56     1:15.37 (39.81)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Cara            24 The Olympic Club-38              38.53    9  
  2 Kelly, Lexie              24 Orange Coast Mas-33              39.34    7  
  3 Pelaez, Cristina          23 Novaquatics Mast-33              41.80    6  
  4 Bobbin, Maggie            22 Rose Bowl Master-33              45.13    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              22 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:21.67    9  
                  38.44     1:21.67 (43.23)                                        
  2 Nelson, Regina            20 Las Vegas Master-33            1:37.38    7  
                  46.92     1:37.38 (50.46)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbin, Maggie            22 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:34.79    9  
                  48.99     1:44.49 (55.50)     2:41.68 (57.19)     3:34.79 (53.11)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Brooke            24 The Olympic Club-38              29.50    9  
  2 Davidoff, Cara            24 The Olympic Club-38              31.69    7  
  3 Krom, Meredith            23 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.17    6  
  4 Pelaez, Cristina          23 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.79    5  
  5 Strange, Shana            22 South Bay Swim T-33              35.42    4  
  6 Nelson, Regina            20 Las Vegas Master-33              42.55    3  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Brooke            24 The Olympic Club-38            1:08.00    9  
                  30.65     1:08.00 (37.35)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Cara            24 The Olympic Club-38            1:11.40    7  
                  33.68     1:11.40 (37.72)                                        
  3 Kelly, Lexie              24 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:12.24    6  
                  33.38     1:12.24 (38.86)                                        
  4 Strange, Shana            22 South Bay Swim T-33            1:20.85    5  
                  36.72     1:20.85 (44.13)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              22 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:39.20    9  
                  35.98     1:16.58 (40.60)     1:57.88 (41.30)     2:39.20 (41.32)
  2 Menaster, Kim             24 West Hollywood A-33            3:46.11    7  
                  45.78     1:41.59 (55.81)   2:41.97 (1:00.38)   3:46.11 (1:04.14)
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Lexie              24 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:13.96    9  
                  35.09     1:13.96 (38.87)                                        
  2 Pelaez, Cristina          23 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:16.55    7  
                  36.27     1:16.55 (40.28)                                        
  3 Nelson, Regina            20 Las Vegas Master-33            1:27.12    6  
                  43.56     1:27.12 (43.56)                                        
  4 Bobbin, Maggie            22 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:32.82    5  
                  43.97     1:32.82 (48.85)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              22 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:38.60    9  
                  34.23     1:16.49 (42.26)     2:00.97 (44.48)     2:38.60 (37.63)
  2 Strange, Shana            22 South Bay Swim T-33            2:57.06    7  
                  37.81     1:24.81 (47.00)     2:16.34 (51.53)     2:57.06 (40.72)
  3 Pelaez, Cristina          23 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:03.63    6  
                  39.15     1:28.10 (48.95)     2:22.25 (54.15)     3:03.63 (41.38)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              22 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:38.04    9  
                  35.62     1:16.25 (40.63)     2:02.11 (45.86)     2:47.38 (45.27)
        3:33.88 (46.50)     4:21.52 (47.64)     4:59.95 (38.43)     5:38.04 (38.09)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin              25 The Olympic Club-38              26.98    9  
  2 Gill, Meg                 25 The Olympic Club-38              27.68    7  
  3 Chung, Kathy              29 Rose Bowl Master-33              28.35    6  
  4 Val, Jamie                27 Las Vegas Master-33              29.45    5  
  5 Maples, Kristen           29 San Diego Swim M-44              29.73    4  
  6 Ksiazek, Kendra           29 San Diego Swim M-44              29.95    3  
  7 Colavito, Violet          27 Las Vegas Master-33              31.09    2  
  8 Ridge, Ashley             28 San Diego Swim M-44              32.73    1  
  9 Christenson, Katie        27 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.30  
 10 Tritsch, Kristina         27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.34  
 11 Rivera, Alisha            28 Long Beach Gruni-33              35.53  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily             25 San Diego Swim M-44            1:02.03    9  
                  29.76     1:02.03 (32.27)                                        
  2 Chung, Kathy              29 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:02.14    7  
                  29.12     1:02.14 (33.02)                                        
  3 Ksiazek, Kendra           29 San Diego Swim M-44            1:04.12    6  
                  30.74     1:04.12 (33.38)                                        
  4 Val, Jamie                27 Las Vegas Master-33            1:04.66    5  
                  30.84     1:04.66 (33.82)                                        
  5 Maples, Kristen           29 San Diego Swim M-44            1:06.85    4  
                  31.57     1:06.85 (35.28)                                        
  6 Merlo, Ashley             29 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:11.10    3  
                  34.54     1:11.10 (36.56)                                        
  7 Christenson, Katie        27 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:13.49    2  
                  34.80     1:13.49 (38.69)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin              25 The Olympic Club-38            2:10.96    9  
                  30.73     1:02.90 (32.17)     1:35.82 (32.92)     2:10.96 (35.14)
  2 Parker, Emily             25 San Diego Swim M-44            2:13.11    7  
                  31.74     1:05.63 (33.89)     1:39.68 (34.05)     2:13.11 (33.43)
  3 Chung, Kathy              29 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:19.98    6  
                  31.59     1:07.41 (35.82)     1:44.42 (37.01)     2:19.98 (35.56)
  4 Kraus, Heidi              29 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:20.71    5  
                  32.59     1:08.37 (35.78)     1:44.58 (36.21)     2:20.71 (36.13)
  5 Val, Jamie                27 Las Vegas Master-33            2:25.43    4  
                  33.70     1:11.00 (37.30)     1:48.32 (37.32)     2:25.43 (37.11)
  6 Brown, Dannelly           25 San Diego Swim M-44            2:32.47    3  
                  34.75     1:12.94 (38.19)     1:52.82 (39.88)     2:32.47 (39.65)
  7 Colavito, Violet          27 Las Vegas Master-33            2:36.53    2  
                  35.41     1:14.23 (38.82)     1:54.08 (39.85)     2:36.53 (42.45)
  8 Ridge, Ashley             28 San Diego Swim M-44            2:44.61    1  
                  36.21     1:17.79 (41.58)     2:01.96 (44.17)     2:44.61 (42.65)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily             25 San Diego Swim M-44            4:34.01    9  
                  31.52     1:05.57 (34.05)     1:40.05 (34.48)     2:14.99 (34.94)
        2:49.60 (34.61)     3:24.52 (34.92)     3:59.44 (34.92)     4:34.01 (34.57)
  2 Kraus, Heidi              29 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:52.90    7  
                  33.71     1:10.27 (36.56)     1:47.31 (37.04)     2:24.53 (37.22)
        3:01.84 (37.31)     3:39.38 (37.54)     4:16.78 (37.40)     4:52.90 (36.12)
  3 Chung, Kathy              29 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:57.96    6  
                  32.87     1:09.38 (36.51)     1:46.64 (37.26)     2:24.77 (38.13)
        3:03.40 (38.63)     3:41.96 (38.56)     4:20.57 (38.61)     4:57.96 (37.39)
  4 Chinn, Sarah              26 Manatee Aquatic-38             5:11.82    5  
                  35.63     1:13.92 (38.29)     1:53.13 (39.21)     2:32.86 (39.73)
        3:12.51 (39.65)     3:52.38 (39.87)     4:32.25 (39.87)     5:11.82 (39.57)
  5 Val, Jamie                27 Las Vegas Master-33            5:14.64    4  
                  34.93     1:15.06 (40.13)     1:55.22 (40.16)     2:36.58 (41.36)
        3:17.04 (40.46)     3:57.48 (40.44)     4:36.75 (39.27)     5:14.64 (37.89)
  6 Merlo, Ashley             29 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:22.68    3  
                  37.53     1:18.01 (40.48)     1:59.34 (41.33)     2:40.74 (41.40)
        3:21.78 (41.04)     4:02.92 (41.14)     4:43.45 (40.53)     5:22.68 (39.23)
  7 Tritsch, Kristina         27 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:30.26    2  
                  41.05     1:26.88 (45.83)     2:15.33 (48.45)     3:05.33 (50.00)
        3:56.55 (51.22)     4:49.34 (52.79)     5:41.75 (52.41)     6:30.26 (48.51)
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Heidi              29 Novaquatics Mast-33           10:04.29    9  
                  34.41     1:11.45 (37.04)     1:49.26 (37.81)     2:27.44 (38.18)
        3:05.37 (37.93)     3:43.52 (38.15)     4:21.99 (38.47)     5:00.19 (38.20)
        5:37.88 (37.69)     6:15.49 (37.61)     6:53.53 (38.04)     7:31.43 (37.90)
        8:09.64 (38.21)     8:48.07 (38.43)     9:26.65 (38.58)    10:04.29 (37.64)
  2 Chinn, Sarah              26 Manatee Aquatic-38            10:41.70    7  
                  36.42     1:15.81 (39.39)     1:56.05 (40.24)     2:36.88 (40.83)
        3:17.60 (40.72)     3:58.37 (40.77)     4:38.99 (40.62)     5:19.26 (40.27)
        5:59.52 (40.26)     6:40.22 (40.70)     7:20.68 (40.46)     8:01.41 (40.73)
        8:42.16 (40.75)     9:22.51 (40.35)    10:02.53 (40.02)    10:41.70 (39.17)
  3 Val, Jamie                27 Las Vegas Master-33           11:27.49    6  
                  37.27     1:18.94 (41.67)     2:01.89 (42.95)     2:45.79 (43.90)
        3:30.33 (44.54)     4:15.28 (44.95)     4:59.98 (44.70)     5:44.16 (44.18)
        6:27.35 (43.19)     7:10.42 (43.07)     7:53.68 (43.26)     8:36.99 (43.31)
        9:20.18 (43.19)    10:04.00 (43.82)    10:46.94 (42.94)    11:27.49 (40.55)
  4 Colavito, Violet          27 Las Vegas Master-33           11:43.93    5  
                  38.63     1:21.04 (42.41)     2:05.58 (44.54)     2:49.91 (44.33)
        3:34.93 (45.02)     4:20.62 (45.69)     5:05.98 (45.36)     5:50.08 (44.10)
        6:33.08 (43.00)     7:16.26 (43.18)     8:01.74 (45.48)     8:46.00 (44.26)
        9:31.92 (45.92)    10:16.92 (45.00)    11:01.17 (44.25)    11:43.93 (42.76)
 
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chinn, Sarah              26 Manatee Aquatic-38            20:13.43    9  
                  36.01     1:14.83 (38.82)     1:54.78 (39.95)     2:34.88 (40.10)
        3:15.39 (40.51)     3:55.79 (40.40)     4:36.19 (40.40)     5:16.78 (40.59)
        5:57.53 (40.75)     6:38.29 (40.76)     7:18.57 (40.28)     7:58.90 (40.33)
        8:39.20 (40.30)     9:19.62 (40.42)    10:00.20 (40.58)    10:40.82 (40.62)
       11:21.47 (40.65)    12:02.30 (40.83)    12:43.22 (40.92)    13:24.35 (41.13)
       14:04.96 (40.61)    14:46.16 (41.20)    15:27.02 (40.86)    16:08.18 (41.16)
       16:49.29 (41.11)    17:30.73 (41.44)    18:12.21 (41.48)    18:53.28 (41.07)
       19:34.24 (40.96)    20:13.43 (39.19)                                        
  2 Val, Jamie                27 Las Vegas Master-33           21:09.45    7  
                  35.75     1:15.71 (39.96)     1:57.28 (41.57)     2:39.33 (42.05)
        3:21.51 (42.18)     4:04.36 (42.85)     4:47.11 (42.75)     5:29.51 (42.40)
        6:12.73 (43.22)     6:56.72 (43.99)     7:39.61 (42.89)     8:22.74 (43.13)
        9:05.27 (42.53)     9:48.35 (43.08)    10:31.71 (43.36)    11:15.01 (43.30)
       11:58.32 (43.31)    12:41.40 (43.08)    13:24.57 (43.17)    14:08.59 (44.02)
       14:51.08 (42.49)    15:34.20 (43.12)    16:17.12 (42.92)    16:59.46 (42.34)
       17:41.69 (42.23)    18:24.42 (42.73)    19:07.00 (42.58)    19:49.92 (42.92)
       20:31.31 (41.39)    21:09.45 (38.14)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily             25 San Diego Swim M-44              32.30    9  
  2 Goldacre, Jessica         27 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.33    7  
  3 Maples, Kristen           29 San Diego Swim M-44              34.62    6  
  4 Brown, Dannelly           25 San Diego Swim M-44              35.86    5  
  5 Bronson, Jenifer          29 Southern Califor-33              37.61    4  
  6 Ridge, Ashley             28 San Diego Swim M-44              42.47    3  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin              25 The Olympic Club-38            1:07.57    9  
                  33.38     1:07.57 (34.19)                                        
  2 Goldacre, Jessica         27 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:10.92    7  
                  34.51     1:10.92 (36.41)                                        
  3 Maples, Kristen           29 San Diego Swim M-44            1:15.56    6  
                  36.46     1:15.56 (39.10)                                        
  4 Bronson, Jenifer          29 Southern Califor-33            1:19.97    5  
                  38.25     1:19.97 (41.72)                                        
  5 Merlo, Ashley             29 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:20.90    4  
                  39.49     1:20.90 (41.41)                                        
  6 Rivera, Alisha            28 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:33.36    3  
                1:33.36         1:33.36 ( )                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merlo, Ashley             29 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:50.55    9  
                  41.60     1:24.81 (43.21)     2:07.93 (43.12)     2:50.55 (42.62)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chinn, Sarah              26 Manatee Aquatic-38               40.03    9  
  2 Bronson, Jenifer          29 Southern Califor-33              41.67    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ksiazek, Kendra           29 San Diego Swim M-44            1:26.42    9  
                  40.52     1:26.42 (45.90)                                        
  2 Bronson, Jenifer          29 Southern Califor-33            1:34.99    7  
                  44.48     1:34.99 (50.51)                                        
  3 Christenson, Katie        27 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:35.24    6  
                  44.57     1:35.24 (50.67)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paz, Stella               26 East County Fami-44            3:04.43    9  
                  41.62     1:28.22 (46.60)     2:15.79 (47.57)     3:04.43 (48.64)
  2 Ksiazek, Kendra           29 San Diego Swim M-44            3:05.14    7  
                  41.61     1:28.68 (47.07)     2:17.13 (48.45)     3:05.14 (48.01)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin              25 The Olympic Club-38              28.71    9  
  2 Gill, Meg                 25 The Olympic Club-38              30.06    7  
  3 Chung, Kathy              29 Rose Bowl Master-33              31.01    6  
  4 Paz, Stella               26 East County Fami-44              31.90    5  
  5 Goldacre, Jessica         27 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.19    4  
  6 Colavito, Violet          27 Las Vegas Master-33              34.95    3  
  7 Bronson, Jenifer          29 Southern Califor-33              35.33    2  
  8 Christenson, Katie        27 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.23    1  
  9 Merlo, Ashley             29 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.36  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin              25 The Olympic Club-38            1:04.03    9  
                  30.32     1:04.03 (33.71)                                        
  2 Paz, Stella               26 East County Fami-44            1:09.29    7  
                  32.64     1:09.29 (36.65)                                        
  3 Chung, Kathy              29 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:10.85    6  
                  32.24     1:10.85 (38.61)                                        
  4 Goldacre, Jessica         27 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:11.02    5  
                  32.85     1:11.02 (38.17)                                        
  5 Ksiazek, Kendra           29 San Diego Swim M-44            1:15.72    4  
                  34.57     1:15.72 (41.15)                                        
  6 Brown, Dannelly           25 San Diego Swim M-44            1:16.57    3  
                  35.44     1:16.57 (41.13)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paz, Stella               26 East County Fami-44            2:41.00    9  
                  35.63     1:15.48 (39.85)     1:57.21 (41.73)     2:41.00 (43.79)
  2 Kraus, Heidi              29 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:42.15    7  
                  36.33     1:16.89 (40.56)     1:59.39 (42.50)     2:42.15 (42.76)
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paz, Stella               26 East County Fami-44            1:13.17    9  
                  33.40     1:13.17 (39.77)                                        
  2 Goldacre, Jessica         27 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:13.23    7  
                  33.07     1:13.23 (40.16)                                        
  3 Maples, Kristen           29 San Diego Swim M-44            1:14.31    6  
                  33.71     1:14.31 (40.60)                                        
  4 Kraus, Heidi              29 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:14.51    5  
                  34.86     1:14.51 (39.65)                                        
  5 Bronson, Jenifer          29 Southern Califor-33            1:19.77    4  
                  36.10     1:19.77 (43.67)                                        
  6 Brown, Dannelly           25 San Diego Swim M-44            1:19.84    3  
                  35.27     1:19.84 (44.57)                                        
  7 Colavito, Violet          27 Las Vegas Master-33            1:23.54    2  
                  38.10     1:23.54 (45.44)                                        
  8 Rivera, Alisha            28 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:32.41    1  
                  43.29     1:32.41 (49.12)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily             25 San Diego Swim M-44            2:27.89    9  
                  32.88     1:09.72 (36.84)     1:53.71 (43.99)     2:27.89 (34.18)
  2 Ksiazek, Kendra           29 San Diego Swim M-44            2:42.03    7  
                  34.33     1:17.22 (42.89)     2:04.91 (47.69)     2:42.03 (37.12)
  3 Maples, Kristen           29 San Diego Swim M-44            2:48.17    6  
                  35.57     1:17.40 (41.83)     2:08.37 (50.97)     2:48.17 (39.80)
  4 Merlo, Ashley             29 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:49.13    5  
                  37.94     1:20.19 (42.25)     2:11.69 (51.50)     2:49.13 (37.44)
  5 Chinn, Sarah              26 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:51.34    4  
                  38.01     1:23.59 (45.58)     2:12.31 (48.72)     2:51.34 (39.03)
  6 Christenson, Katie        27 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:03.31    3  
                  38.42     1:26.52 (48.10)     2:19.64 (53.12)     3:03.31 (43.67)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily             25 San Diego Swim M-44            5:18.20    9  
                  34.14     1:12.67 (38.53)     1:52.96 (40.29)     2:33.76 (40.80)
        3:20.88 (47.12)     4:08.37 (47.49)     4:44.64 (36.27)     5:18.20 (33.56)
  2 Paz, Stella               26 East County Fami-44            5:46.72    7  
                  35.07     1:15.68 (40.61)     1:59.73 (44.05)     2:44.54 (44.81)
        3:34.58 (50.04)     4:25.03 (50.45)     5:06.74 (41.71)     5:46.72 (39.98)
  3 Chinn, Sarah              26 Manatee Aquatic-38             6:01.89    6  
                  39.01     1:24.25 (45.24)     2:12.02 (47.77)     2:59.55 (47.53)
        3:50.00 (50.45)     4:40.03 (50.03)     5:21.62 (41.59)     6:01.89 (40.27)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            33 Arizona Masters-48               27.72    9  
  2 Lyons, Katie              30 The Olympic Club-38              28.67    7  
  3 Olsen, Rebekah            30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.79    6  
  4 DeFelice, Heather         31 San Diego Swim M-44              29.19    5  
  5 Encheff, Lana             32 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.36    4  
  6 Howland, Heather          30 Illinois Masters-21              31.02    3  
  7 Reilly, Catie             30 The Olympic Club-38              31.53    2  
  8 Underwood, Anna           30 East County Fami-44              32.09    1  
  9 Downing, Kathyren         33 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.80  
 10 Meloney, Kathleen         30 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.73  
 11 Friesen, Emily            30 Orange Coast Mas-33              33.95  
 12 Perez, Emily              30 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.05  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thies, Lauren             31 Oregon Masters-37                58.55    9  
                  28.06       58.55 (30.49)                                        
  2 Caldas, Hannah            33 Arizona Masters-48             1:00.42    7  
                  28.87     1:00.42 (31.55)                                        
  3 Olsen, Rebekah            30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:01.19    6  
                  28.67     1:01.19 (32.52)                                        
  4 DeFelice, Heather         31 San Diego Swim M-44            1:03.89    5  
                  30.63     1:03.89 (33.26)                                        
  5 Encheff, Lana             32 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:07.42    4  
                  32.46     1:07.42 (34.96)                                        
  6 Cole, Jacqueline          30 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:09.04    3  
                  33.28     1:09.04 (35.76)                                        
  7 Howland, Heather          30 Illinois Masters-21            1:10.67    2  
                  33.29     1:10.67 (37.38)                                        
  8 Meloney, Kathleen         30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.99    1  
                  35.48     1:15.99 (40.51)                                        
  9 Mannix, Christina         31 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:19.37  
                  39.28     1:19.37 (40.09)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thies, Lauren             31 Oregon Masters-37              2:06.39    9  
                  29.80     1:01.63 (31.83)     1:34.00 (32.37)     2:06.39 (32.39)
  2 Caldas, Hannah            33 Arizona Masters-48             2:13.00    7  
                  30.38     1:03.53 (33.15)     1:38.16 (34.63)     2:13.00 (34.84)
  3 Olsen, Rebekah            30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:15.35    6  
                  32.28     1:06.72 (34.44)     1:41.42 (34.70)     2:15.35 (33.93)
  4 Maclean, Tanya            34 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:39.87    5  
                  36.66     1:18.77 (42.11)     2:00.94 (42.17)     2:39.87 (38.93)
  5 Meloney, Kathleen         30 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:49.34    4  
                  37.87     1:21.34 (43.47)     2:05.34 (44.00)     2:49.34 (44.00)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thies, Lauren             31 Oregon Masters-37              4:31.63    9  
                  31.69     1:05.65 (33.96)     1:40.11 (34.46)     2:14.67 (34.56)
        2:48.89 (34.22)     3:22.90 (34.01)     3:57.31 (34.41)     4:31.63 (34.32)
  2 Olsen, Rebekah            30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:49.45    7  
                  33.04     1:08.67 (35.63)     1:45.39 (36.72)     2:21.91 (36.52)
        2:58.50 (36.59)     3:35.63 (37.13)     4:13.02 (37.39)     4:49.45 (36.43)
  3 Maclean, Tanya            34 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:30.20    6  
                  37.30     1:18.30 (41.00)     2:00.29 (41.99)     2:42.93 (42.64)
        3:25.57 (42.64)     4:08.14 (42.57)     4:50.21 (42.07)     5:30.20 (39.99)
  4 Fairman, Abigail          33 Red Tide-6                     5:30.91    5  
                  36.27     1:17.03 (40.76)     1:59.34 (42.31)     2:41.72 (42.38)
        3:24.40 (42.68)     4:06.80 (42.40)     4:49.31 (42.51)     5:30.91 (41.60)
  5 Underwood, Anna           30 East County Fami-44            5:38.05    4  
                  37.83     1:18.74 (40.91)     2:00.79 (42.05)     2:43.42 (42.63)
        3:27.15 (43.73)     4:10.95 (43.80)     4:54.44 (43.49)     5:38.05 (43.61)
  6 Martinez, Heather         34 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:44.70    3  
                  39.89     1:23.99 (44.10)     2:08.85 (44.86)     2:53.35 (44.50)
        3:37.22 (43.87)     4:20.65 (43.43)     5:03.94 (43.29)     5:44.70 (40.76)
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heckman, Dawn             33 Rose Bowl Master-33            8:49.93    9  
                  30.57     1:03.21 (32.64)     1:36.75 (33.54)     2:10.18 (33.43)
        2:43.67 (33.49)     3:16.87 (33.20)     3:50.29 (33.42)     4:23.61 (33.32)
        4:56.86 (33.25)     5:30.30 (33.44)     6:03.48 (33.18)     6:36.78 (33.30)
        7:10.46 (33.68)     7:43.79 (33.33)     8:16.99 (33.20)     8:49.93 (32.94)
  2 Fairman, Abigail          33 Red Tide-6                    11:14.94    7  
                  37.96     1:19.76 (41.80)     2:02.43 (42.67)     2:45.24 (42.81)
        3:28.05 (42.81)     4:10.75 (42.70)     4:53.60 (42.85)     5:36.52 (42.92)
        6:19.07 (42.55)     7:01.50 (42.43)     7:44.28 (42.78)     8:26.88 (42.60)
        9:09.34 (42.46)     9:51.82 (42.48)    10:33.95 (42.13)    11:14.94 (40.99)
  3 Maclean, Tanya            34 Novaquatics Mast-33           11:27.99    6  
                  39.08     1:22.13 (43.05)     2:05.66 (43.53)     2:49.51 (43.85)
        3:33.01 (43.50)     4:16.78 (43.77)     5:00.44 (43.66)     5:43.75 (43.31)
        6:27.96 (44.21)     7:11.73 (43.77)     7:55.44 (43.71)     8:39.37 (43.93)
        9:23.17 (43.80)    10:07.29 (44.12)    10:48.53 (41.24)    11:27.99 (39.46)
  4 Martinez, Heather         34 Novaquatics Mast-33           11:55.68    5  
                  41.56     1:27.40 (45.84)     2:13.44 (46.04)     2:59.38 (45.94)
        3:45.05 (45.67)     4:31.02 (45.97)     5:17.23 (46.21)     6:02.83 (45.60)
        6:47.92 (45.09)     7:33.28 (45.36)     8:18.36 (45.08)     9:03.25 (44.89)
        9:47.35 (44.10)    10:31.40 (44.05)    11:14.90 (43.50)    11:55.68 (40.78)
  5 Perez, Emily              30 Novaquatics Mast-33           13:01.87    4  
                  43.89     1:31.05 (47.16)     2:19.73 (48.68)     3:09.34 (49.61)
        3:58.33 (48.99)     4:47.89 (49.56)     5:37.40 (49.51)     6:27.77 (50.37)
        7:17.76 (49.99)     8:06.63 (48.87)     8:57.67 (51.04)     9:48.28 (50.61)
       10:39.96 (51.68)    11:29.68 (49.72)    12:17.66 (47.98)    13:01.87 (44.21)
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairman, Abigail          33 Red Tide-6                    21:30.94    9  
                  37.79     1:19.51 (41.72)     2:02.09 (42.58)     2:44.80 (42.71)
        3:27.80 (43.00)     4:10.93 (43.13)     4:53.81 (42.88)     5:36.72 (42.91)
        6:19.55 (42.83)     7:02.31 (42.76)     7:45.60 (43.29)     8:28.90 (43.30)
        9:12.10 (43.20)     9:55.13 (43.03)    10:38.30 (43.17)    11:21.73 (43.43)
       12:04.73 (43.00)    12:48.06 (43.33)    13:31.21 (43.15)    14:15.31 (44.10)
       14:59.05 (43.74)    15:43.88 (44.83)    16:27.75 (43.87)    17:11.53 (43.78)
       17:55.14 (43.61)    18:38.76 (43.62)    19:22.07 (43.31)    20:05.74 (43.67)
       20:48.77 (43.03)    21:30.94 (42.17)                                        
  2 Cole, Jacqueline          30 Long Beach Gruni-33           22:53.51    7  
                  36.13     1:16.49 (40.36)     2:00.19 (43.70)     2:44.69 (44.50)
        3:30.30 (45.61)     4:16.18 (45.88)     5:01.25 (45.07)     5:47.32 (46.07)
        6:34.31 (46.99)     7:20.05 (45.74)     8:04.07 (44.02)     8:48.90 (44.83)
        9:35.85 (46.95)    10:23.23 (47.38)    11:10.68 (47.45)    11:58.32 (47.64)
       12:45.26 (46.94)    13:33.47 (48.21)    14:21.13 (47.66)    15:08.83 (47.70)
       15:57.31 (48.48)    16:44.79 (47.48)    17:32.40 (47.61)    18:20.64 (48.24)
       19:07.71 (47.07)    19:53.92 (46.21)    20:40.41 (46.49)    21:26.42 (46.01)
       22:10.84 (44.42)    22:53.51 (42.67)                                        
  3 Martinez, Heather         34 Novaquatics Mast-33           23:58.97    6  
                  42.32     1:29.94 (47.62)     2:18.34 (48.40)     3:07.13 (48.79)
        3:55.22 (48.09)     4:43.93 (48.71)     5:32.36 (48.43)     6:21.31 (48.95)
        7:10.20 (48.89)     7:58.33 (48.13)     8:47.38 (49.05)     9:36.04 (48.66)
       10:24.84 (48.80)    11:12.65 (47.81)    12:00.82 (48.17)    12:50.06 (49.24)
       13:37.92 (47.86)    14:26.19 (48.27)    15:13.68 (47.49)    16:01.61 (47.93)
       16:49.50 (47.89)    17:38.37 (48.87)    18:26.30 (47.93)    19:14.14 (47.84)
       20:02.17 (48.03)    20:50.21 (48.04)    21:38.25 (48.04)    22:26.20 (47.95)
       23:14.70 (48.50)    23:58.97 (44.27)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Alicia          30 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.54    9  
  2 Maclean, Tanya            34 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.03    7  
  3 Tiernan, Joy              31 Southern Califor-33              43.60    6  
  4 Friesen, Emily            30 Orange Coast Mas-33              43.81    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Catie             30 The Olympic Club-38            1:19.73    9  
                  38.68     1:19.73 (41.05)                                        
  2 Downing, Kathyren         33 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:22.87    7  
                  40.72     1:22.87 (42.15)                                        
  3 Maclean, Tanya            34 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:24.51    6  
                  41.34     1:24.51 (43.17)                                        
  4 Mannix, Christina         31 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:36.63    5  
                  47.49     1:36.63 (49.14)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeFelice, Heather         31 San Diego Swim M-44            2:43.06    9  
                  39.97     1:22.64 (42.67)     2:03.65 (41.01)     2:43.06 (39.41)
  2 Cole, Jacqueline          30 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:02.75    7  
                  41.75     1:28.54 (46.79)     2:16.38 (47.84)     3:02.75 (46.37)
  3 Fairman, Abigail          33 Red Tide-6                     3:04.17    6  
                  42.97     1:29.21 (46.24)     2:17.23 (48.02)     3:04.17 (46.94)
  4 Mannix, Christina         31 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:22.66    5  
                  49.89     1:40.53 (50.64)     2:31.93 (51.40)     3:22.66 (50.73)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Alicia          30 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.89    9  
  2 Friesen, Emily            30 Orange Coast Mas-33              43.22    7  
  3 Tiernan, Joy              31 Southern Califor-33              45.91    6  
  4 Perez, Emily              30 Novaquatics Mast-33              46.03    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeFelice, Heather         31 San Diego Swim M-44            1:20.05    9  
                  38.10     1:20.05 (41.95)                                        
  2 Lyons, Katie              30 The Olympic Club-38            1:24.39    7  
                  38.71     1:24.39 (45.68)                                        
  3 Downing, Kathyren         33 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:30.49    6  
                  42.92     1:30.49 (47.57)                                        
  4 Friesen, Emily            30 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:35.61    5  
                  45.08     1:35.61 (50.53)                                        
  5 Perez, Emily              30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:39.10    4  
                  47.36     1:39.10 (51.74)                                        
  6 Meloney, Kathleen         30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:41.56    3  
                  48.06     1:41.56 (53.50)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            33 Arizona Masters-48             2:50.74    9  
                  38.69     1:21.04 (42.35)     2:05.18 (44.14)     2:50.74 (45.56)
  2 Perez, Emily              30 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:34.98    7  
                  48.17     1:43.45 (55.28)     2:40.53 (57.08)     3:34.98 (54.45)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thies, Lauren             31 Oregon Masters-37                29.23    9  
  2 Olsen, Rebekah            30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.82    7  
  3 Lyons, Katie              30 The Olympic Club-38              32.38    6  
  4 DeFelice, Heather         31 San Diego Swim M-44              33.18    5  
  5 Howland, Heather          30 Illinois Masters-21              33.74    4  
  6 Messner, Waen             32 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.60    3  
  7 Underwood, Anna           30 East County Fami-44              35.05    2  
  8 Martinez, Heather         34 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.40    1  
  9 Downing, Kathyren         33 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.70  
 10 Reilly, Catie             30 The Olympic Club-38              36.93  
 11 Friesen, Emily            30 Orange Coast Mas-33              39.25  
 12 Mannix, Christina         31 Novaquatics Mast-33              44.23  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thies, Lauren             31 Oregon Masters-37              1:04.31    9  
                  29.90     1:04.31 (34.41)                                        
  2 Olsen, Rebekah            30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:09.07    7  
                  32.31     1:09.07 (36.76)                                        
  3 Underwood, Anna           30 East County Fami-44            1:23.81    6  
                  38.34     1:23.81 (45.47)                                        
  4 Martinez, Heather         34 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:25.27    5  
                  40.78     1:25.27 (44.49)                                        
 -- Cole, Jacqueline          30 Long Beach Gruni-33                 DQ  
      Unsportsmanlike conduct
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Heather         34 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:24.82    9  
                  48.82     1:42.28 (53.46)     2:35.85 (53.57)     3:24.82 (48.97)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Anna           30 East County Fami-44            1:19.99    9  
                  36.79     1:19.99 (43.20)                                        
  2 Thornton, Alicia          30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:21.56    7  
                  35.23     1:21.56 (46.33)                                        
  3 Friesen, Emily            30 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:28.38    6  
                  42.02     1:28.38 (46.36)                                        
  4 Maclean, Tanya            34 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:29.27    5  
                  40.96     1:29.27 (48.31)                                        
  5 Tiernan, Joy              31 Southern Califor-33            1:35.46    4  
                  43.49     1:35.46 (51.97)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thies, Lauren             31 Oregon Masters-37              2:22.68    9  
                  30.85     1:06.57 (35.72)     1:49.82 (43.25)     2:22.68 (32.86)
  2 Caldas, Hannah            33 Arizona Masters-48             2:31.78    7  
                  32.68     1:11.51 (38.83)     1:56.18 (44.67)     2:31.78 (35.60)
  3 DeFelice, Heather         31 San Diego Swim M-44            2:39.52    6  
                  35.50     1:17.67 (42.17)     2:03.11 (45.44)     2:39.52 (36.41)
  4 Cole, Jacqueline          30 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:00.75    5  
                  39.37     1:26.09 (46.72)     2:19.84 (53.75)     3:00.75 (40.91)
  5 Meloney, Kathleen         30 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:16.25    4  
                  41.28     1:33.10 (51.82)     2:30.64 (57.54)     3:16.25 (45.61)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            33 Arizona Masters-48             5:26.31    9  
                  33.67     1:12.50 (38.83)     1:53.71 (41.21)     2:35.02 (41.31)
        3:22.50 (47.48)     4:09.70 (47.20)     4:48.27 (38.57)     5:26.31 (38.04)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cybulskis, Astrid         36 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.82    9  
  2 Stotelmeyer, Jennifer     37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.89    7  
  3 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38              34.86    6  
  4 Tong, Frances             39 Novaquatics Mast-33              42.12    5  
  5 Hughes, Ingrid            39 Long Beach Gruni-33              49.15    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kate                39 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:05.67    9  
                  31.72     1:05.67 (33.95)                                        
  2 Helliwell, Jessica        35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:09.91    7  
                  33.85     1:09.91 (36.06)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38            1:19.47    6  
                  39.03     1:19.47 (40.44)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helliwell, Jessica        35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:30.57    9  
                  35.05     1:13.34 (38.29)     1:52.39 (39.05)     2:30.57 (38.18)
  2 Cybulskis, Astrid         36 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:31.84    7  
                  35.38     1:14.78 (39.40)     1:54.05 (39.27)     2:31.84 (37.79)
  3 Barnett, Kara             38 San Diego Swim M-44            2:33.69    6  
                  34.98     1:12.96 (37.98)     1:53.52 (40.56)     2:33.69 (40.17)
  4 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38            2:56.59    5  
                  40.72     1:26.11 (45.39)     2:13.30 (47.19)     2:56.59 (43.29)
  5 Tong, Frances             39 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:00.56    4  
                  58.59   2:00.30 (1:01.71)   3:02.03 (1:01.73)     4:00.56 (58.53)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helliwell, Jessica        35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:22.50    9  
                  34.95     1:13.60 (38.65)     1:54.63 (41.03)     2:36.03 (41.40)
        3:17.64 (41.61)     4:00.05 (42.41)     4:42.24 (42.19)     5:22.50 (40.26)
  2 Wilson, Sonia             36 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:08.08    7  
                  46.41     1:40.10 (53.69)     2:35.71 (55.61)     3:31.18 (55.47)
        4:27.00 (55.82)     5:23.06 (56.06)     6:18.41 (55.35)     7:08.08 (49.67)
  3 Tong, Frances             39 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:45.76    6  
                  54.17     1:52.88 (58.71)   2:53.12 (1:00.24)   3:54.53 (1:01.41)
      4:54.64 (1:00.11)     5:53.78 (59.14)     6:51.73 (57.95)     7:45.76 (54.03)
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helliwell, Jessica        35 Mission Viejo Ma-33           11:07.02    9  
                  35.91     1:15.23 (39.32)     1:56.84 (41.61)     2:39.29 (42.45)
        3:21.94 (42.65)     4:04.94 (43.00)     4:47.82 (42.88)     5:31.06 (43.24)
        6:14.43 (43.37)     6:57.00 (42.57)     7:39.80 (42.80)     8:22.61 (42.81)
        9:04.86 (42.25)     9:46.88 (42.02)    10:27.90 (41.02)    11:07.02 (39.12)
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helliwell, Jessica        35 Mission Viejo Ma-33           21:26.88    9  
                  37.05     1:17.48 (40.43)     2:00.18 (42.70)     2:43.21 (43.03)
        3:26.18 (42.97)     4:09.23 (43.05)     4:52.38 (43.15)     5:35.59 (43.21)
        6:18.95 (43.36)     7:02.16 (43.21)     7:45.37 (43.21)     8:28.44 (43.07)
        9:11.58 (43.14)     9:55.34 (43.76)    10:38.63 (43.29)    11:21.93 (43.30)
       12:05.30 (43.37)    12:48.77 (43.47)    13:32.57 (43.80)    14:16.09 (43.52)
       15:00.11 (44.02)    15:43.63 (43.52)    16:27.50 (43.87)    17:11.33 (43.83)
       17:54.83 (43.50)    18:38.21 (43.38)    19:21.29 (43.08)    20:04.94 (43.65)
       20:47.26 (42.32)    21:26.88 (39.62)                                        
  2 Wilson, Sonia             36 Novaquatics Mast-33           28:00.47    7  
                  50.96     1:46.67 (55.71)     2:43.66 (56.99)     3:41.09 (57.43)
        4:38.21 (57.12)     5:34.40 (56.19)     6:30.76 (56.36)     7:28.36 (57.60)
        8:25.49 (57.13)     9:22.62 (57.13)    10:20.17 (57.55)    11:16.43 (56.26)
       12:14.41 (57.98)    13:11.27 (56.86)    14:07.36 (56.09)    15:04.25 (56.89)
       16:01.26 (57.01)    16:57.97 (56.71)    17:54.26 (56.29)    18:50.09 (55.83)
       19:47.09 (57.00)    20:43.04 (55.95)    21:40.21 (57.17)    22:37.78 (57.57)
       23:33.98 (56.20)    24:29.48 (55.50)    25:24.97 (55.49)    26:20.77 (55.80)
       27:13.09 (52.32)    28:00.47 (47.38)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cybulskis, Astrid         36 Novaquatics Mast-33              40.47    9  
  2 Peterson, Gretchen        36 South Bay Swim T-33              44.79    7  
 -- Barnett, Kara             38 San Diego Swim M-44                 DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedges, Megan             38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.95    9  
                  37.18     1:15.95 (38.77)                                        
  2 Cybulskis, Astrid         36 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:24.02    7  
                  41.03     1:24.02 (42.99)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Grace               39 Rose Bowl Master-33              40.31    9  
  2 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38              46.78    7  
  3 Tong, Frances             39 Novaquatics Mast-33              58.90    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia            35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:12.82    9  
                  34.73     1:12.82 (38.09)                                        
  2 Moon, Grace               39 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:26.75    7  
                  40.53     1:26.75 (46.22)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38            1:42.75    6  
                  48.96     1:42.75 (53.79)                                        
 -- Tong, Frances             39 Novaquatics Mast-33                 DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia            35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:39.26    9  
                  37.45     1:17.34 (39.89)     1:58.21 (40.87)     2:39.26 (41.05)
  2 Moon, Grace               39 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:09.82    7  
                  41.71     1:28.97 (47.26)     2:18.41 (49.44)     3:09.82 (51.41)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia            35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.86    9  
  2 Hedges, Megan             38 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.78    7  
  3 Egan, Kate                39 Orange Coast Mas-33              33.32    6  
  4 Moon, Grace               39 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.36    5  
  5 Cybulskis, Astrid         36 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.12    4  
  6 Helliwell, Jessica        35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.97    3  
  7 Stotelmeyer, Jennifer     37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.42    2  
  8 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38              43.51    1  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedges, Megan             38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:11.87    9  
                  34.27     1:11.87 (37.60)                                        
  2 Barnett, Kara             38 San Diego Swim M-44            1:18.81    7  
                  36.40     1:18.81 (42.41)                                        
  3 Peterson, Gretchen        36 South Bay Swim T-33            1:51.63    6  
                  47.55   1:51.63 (1:04.08)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia            35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:30.58    9  
                  33.71     1:12.49 (38.78)     1:51.58 (39.09)     2:30.58 (39.00)
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia            35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:07.03    9  
                  32.12     1:07.03 (34.91)                                        
  2 Moon, Grace               39 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:17.34    7  
                  36.29     1:17.34 (41.05)                                        
  3 Cybulskis, Astrid         36 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:20.42    6  
                  37.80     1:20.42 (42.62)                                        
  4 Peterson, Gretchen        36 South Bay Swim T-33            1:44.57    5  
                  47.66     1:44.57 (56.91)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia            35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:24.46    9  
                  30.53     1:08.00 (37.47)     1:49.97 (41.97)     2:24.46 (34.49)
  2 Hedges, Megan             38 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:47.29    7  
                  33.07     1:15.50 (42.43)     2:06.66 (51.16)     2:47.29 (40.63)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorman, Lisa              42 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.61    9  
  2 Stiles, Jasmine           44 San Diego Swim M-44              30.08    7  
  3 Sorenson, T               44 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.78    6  
  4 Silva, Rebecca            41 Rose Bowl Master-33              36.53    5  
  5 Ekizian, Maria            44 Rose Bowl Master-33              42.58    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               40 Danville Y Silve-21            1:01.36    9  
                  29.73     1:01.36 (31.63)                                        
  2 Stiles, Jasmine           44 San Diego Swim M-44            1:06.21    7  
                  31.16     1:06.21 (35.05)                                        
  3 Boodt, Heidi              41 Las Vegas Master-33            1:13.59    6  
                  34.61     1:13.59 (38.98)                                        
  4 Borton, Joan              41 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:16.35    5  
                  35.85     1:16.35 (40.50)                                        
  5 Coupe, Inga               41 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:23.09    4  
                  39.15     1:23.09 (43.94)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               41 Mountain View Ma-38            2:13.83    9  
                  31.47     1:04.87 (33.40)     1:39.36 (34.49)     2:13.83 (34.47)
  2 Adams, Kari               44 Las Vegas Master-33            2:19.59    7  
                  32.85     1:08.78 (35.93)     1:45.28 (36.50)     2:19.59 (34.31)
  3 Dorman, Lisa              42 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:28.88    6  
                  34.23     1:11.36 (37.13)     1:49.43 (38.07)     2:28.88 (39.45)
  4 Sorenson, T               44 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:32.67    5  
                  35.29     1:14.23 (38.94)     1:53.76 (39.53)     2:32.67 (38.91)
  5 Boodt, Heidi              41 Las Vegas Master-33            2:39.44    4  
                  36.59     1:16.38 (39.79)     1:57.61 (41.23)     2:39.44 (41.83)
  6 Bailey, Tracey            44 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:46.50    3  
                  37.31     1:18.90 (41.59)     2:03.21 (44.31)     2:46.50 (43.29)
  7 Coupe, Inga               41 Los Angeles Peni-33            2:58.83    2  
                  40.72     1:26.19 (45.47)     2:13.00 (46.81)     2:58.83 (45.83)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kari               44 Las Vegas Master-33            5:01.77    9  
                  34.56     1:12.21 (37.65)     1:51.12 (38.91)     2:30.24 (39.12)
        3:08.94 (38.70)     3:47.89 (38.95)     4:26.18 (38.29)     5:01.77 (35.59)
  2 Sorenson, T               44 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:13.65    7  
                  36.05     1:15.40 (39.35)     1:54.88 (39.48)     2:35.31 (40.43)
        3:15.38 (40.07)     3:55.49 (40.11)     4:35.03 (39.54)     5:13.65 (38.62)
  3 Boodt, Heidi              41 Las Vegas Master-33            5:34.11    6  
                  38.20     1:19.78 (41.58)     2:01.84 (42.06)     2:44.43 (42.59)
        3:27.08 (42.65)     4:10.07 (42.99)     4:52.86 (42.79)     5:34.11 (41.25)
  4 Borton, Joan              41 Rose Bowl Master-33            6:04.14    5  
                  39.94     1:24.27 (44.33)     2:10.36 (46.09)     2:57.02 (46.66)
        3:43.84 (46.82)     4:30.99 (47.15)     5:18.30 (47.31)     6:04.14 (45.84)
  5 Post, Heather             40 Las Vegas Master-33            6:16.21    4  
                  42.29     1:29.09 (46.80)     2:17.27 (48.18)     3:04.92 (47.65)
        3:53.10 (48.18)     4:41.64 (48.54)     5:30.02 (48.38)     6:16.21 (46.19)
  6 Coupe, Inga               41 Los Angeles Peni-33            6:17.05    3  
                  42.60     1:29.96 (47.36)     2:18.57 (48.61)     3:07.10 (48.53)
        3:55.82 (48.72)     4:43.90 (48.08)     5:31.43 (47.53)     6:17.05 (45.62)
  7 Ekizian, Maria            44 Rose Bowl Master-33            6:55.73    2  
                  46.72     1:36.89 (50.17)     2:30.13 (53.24)     3:23.80 (53.67)
        4:17.56 (53.76)     5:10.79 (53.23)     6:03.27 (52.48)     6:55.73 (52.46)
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kari               44 Las Vegas Master-33           10:25.07    9  
                  34.84     1:13.42 (38.58)     1:53.46 (40.04)     2:33.41 (39.95)
        3:13.72 (40.31)     3:54.09 (40.37)     4:34.22 (40.13)     5:14.30 (40.08)
        5:54.49 (40.19)     6:34.36 (39.87)     7:13.60 (39.24)     7:52.79 (39.19)
        8:31.86 (39.07)     9:11.05 (39.19)     9:48.90 (37.85)    10:25.07 (36.17)
  2 Sorenson, T               44 Mission Viejo Ma-33           11:03.36    7  
                  38.57     1:19.95 (41.38)     2:01.91 (41.96)     2:43.98 (42.07)
        3:25.71 (41.73)     4:07.13 (41.42)     4:49.49 (42.36)     5:32.74 (43.25)
        6:15.50 (42.76)     6:58.46 (42.96)     7:40.53 (42.07)     8:22.69 (42.16)
        9:03.94 (41.25)     9:44.92 (40.98)    10:25.46 (40.54)    11:03.36 (37.90)
  3 Boodt, Heidi              41 Las Vegas Master-33           11:32.34    6  
                  38.94     1:21.32 (42.38)     2:04.90 (43.58)     2:48.77 (43.87)
        3:33.15 (44.38)     4:17.75 (44.60)     5:01.95 (44.20)     5:46.08 (44.13)
        6:29.67 (43.59)     7:13.69 (44.02)     7:57.62 (43.93)     8:40.87 (43.25)
        9:24.29 (43.42)    10:07.31 (43.02)    10:50.64 (43.33)    11:32.34 (41.70)
  4 Bailey, Tracey            44 Santa Clarita Ma-33           12:02.57    5  
                  38.48     1:22.03 (43.55)     2:06.58 (44.55)     2:51.35 (44.77)
        3:36.64 (45.29)     4:22.52 (45.88)     5:08.02 (45.50)     5:54.03 (46.01)
        6:39.56 (45.53)     7:26.30 (46.74)     8:12.51 (46.21)     8:58.86 (46.35)
        9:45.12 (46.26)    10:32.01 (46.89)    11:17.77 (45.76)    12:02.57 (44.80)
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boodt, Heidi              41 Las Vegas Master-33           21:36.53    9  
                  38.34     1:20.64 (42.30)     2:03.33 (42.69)     2:46.79 (43.46)
        3:30.75 (43.96)     4:14.60 (43.85)     4:59.07 (44.47)     5:42.98 (43.91)
        6:26.94 (43.96)     7:10.64 (43.70)     7:54.07 (43.43)     8:37.76 (43.69)
        9:22.06 (44.30)    10:05.34 (43.28)    10:49.01 (43.67)    11:32.52 (43.51)
       12:15.64 (43.12)    12:59.03 (43.39)    13:42.22 (43.19)    14:25.53 (43.31)
       15:08.41 (42.88)    15:51.90 (43.49)    16:35.39 (43.49)    17:18.90 (43.51)
       18:02.61 (43.71)    18:45.72 (43.11)    19:28.74 (43.02)    20:11.33 (42.59)
       20:54.20 (42.87)    21:36.53 (42.33)                                        
  2 Coupe, Inga               41 Los Angeles Peni-33           25:04.00    7  
                  45.24     1:33.84 (48.60)     2:23.47 (49.63)     3:13.69 (50.22)
        4:04.21 (50.52)     4:54.83 (50.62)     5:45.71 (50.88)     6:36.72 (51.01)
        7:27.09 (50.37)     8:17.57 (50.48)     9:08.04 (50.47)     9:58.47 (50.43)
       10:48.55 (50.08)    11:39.44 (50.89)    12:30.12 (50.68)    13:20.75 (50.63)
       14:11.04 (50.29)    15:01.63 (50.59)    15:52.03 (50.40)    16:42.19 (50.16)
       17:32.62 (50.43)    18:22.12 (49.50)    19:11.84 (49.72)    20:01.49 (49.65)
       20:52.32 (50.83)    21:43.56 (51.24)    22:34.18 (50.62)    23:26.18 (52.00)
       24:16.36 (50.18)    25:04.00 (47.64)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               41 Mountain View Ma-38              32.11    9  
  2 Wallace, Laurie           41 Calgary Masters                  37.27    7  
  3 Ekizian, Maria            44 Rose Bowl Master-33              54.00    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               41 Mountain View Ma-38            1:09.82    9  
                  33.91     1:09.82 (35.91)                                        
  2 Snyder, Betsy             41 South Bay Swim T-33            1:24.24    7  
                  40.22     1:24.24 (44.02)                                        
  3 Silva, Rebecca            41 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:55.15    6  
                  51.82   1:55.15 (1:03.33)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               41 Mountain View Ma-38            2:30.13    9  
                  35.05     1:12.29 (37.24)     1:50.91 (38.62)     2:30.13 (39.22)
  2 Simmons, Cheryl           43 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:56.26    7  
                  40.65     1:25.03 (44.38)     2:11.20 (46.17)     2:56.26 (45.06)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 50 Breast Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               40 Danville Y Silve-21              36.69  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorman, Lisa              42 Novaquatics Mast-33              38.70    9  
  2 Stiles, Jasmine           44 San Diego Swim M-44              39.20    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               40 Danville Y Silve-21            1:18.08    9  
                  36.69     1:18.08 (41.39)                                        
  2 Simmons, Cheryl           43 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:27.73    7  
                  42.25     1:27.73 (45.48)                                        
  3 Stiles, Jasmine           44 San Diego Swim M-44            1:28.39    6  
                  40.30     1:28.39 (48.09)                                        
  4 Dorman, Lisa              42 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:30.82    5  
                  43.94     1:30.82 (46.88)                                        
  5 Snyder, Betsy             41 South Bay Swim T-33            1:39.01    4  
                  45.79     1:39.01 (53.22)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Cheryl           43 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:07.29    9  
                  43.24     1:30.86 (47.62)     2:19.57 (48.71)     3:07.29 (47.72)
  2 Sorenson, T               44 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:22.05    7  
                  46.60     1:37.84 (51.24)     2:29.94 (52.10)     3:22.05 (52.11)
  3 Bailey, Tracey            44 Santa Clarita Ma-33            3:33.62    6  
                  49.48     1:44.23 (54.75)     2:39.72 (55.49)     3:33.62 (53.90)
  4 Post, Heather             40 Las Vegas Master-33            3:48.56    5  
                  52.54     1:50.47 (57.93)   2:50.70 (1:00.23)     3:48.56 (57.86)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               41 Mountain View Ma-38              30.53    9  
  2 Day, Nadine               40 Danville Y Silve-21              31.01    7  
  3 Dorman, Lisa              42 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.30    6  
  4 Adams, Kari               44 Las Vegas Master-33              32.42    5  
  5 Wallace, Laurie           41 Calgary Masters                  33.72    4  
  6 Boodt, Heidi              41 Las Vegas Master-33              38.19    3  
  7 Snyder, Betsy             41 South Bay Swim T-33              38.30    2  
  8 Borton, Joan              41 Rose Bowl Master-33              41.08    1  
  9 Post, Heather             40 Las Vegas Master-33              41.36  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kari               44 Las Vegas Master-33            1:13.60    9  
                  34.12     1:13.60 (39.48)                                        
  2 Wallace, Laurie           41 Calgary Masters                1:15.19    7  
                  34.31     1:15.19 (40.88)                                        
  3 Post, Heather             40 Las Vegas Master-33            1:39.42    6  
                  45.34     1:39.42 (54.08)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly 100 Fly Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               40 Danville Y Silve-21            1:09.98  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               40 Danville Y Silve-21            2:32.46    9  
                  34.83     1:13.18 (38.35)     1:52.89 (39.71)     2:32.46 (39.57)
  2 Adams, Kari               44 Las Vegas Master-33            2:48.01    7  
                  35.14     1:17.71 (42.57)     2:00.49 (42.78)     2:48.01 (47.52)
  3 Wallace, Laurie           41 Calgary Masters                2:53.71    6  
                  36.35     1:19.99 (43.64)     2:04.51 (44.52)     2:53.71 (49.20)
  4 Post, Heather             40 Las Vegas Master-33            3:33.75    5  
                  44.40     1:39.61 (55.21)     2:37.33 (57.72)     3:33.75 (56.42)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorman, Lisa              42 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.78    9  
                  36.21     1:15.78 (39.57)                                        
  2 Stiles, Jasmine           44 San Diego Swim M-44            1:17.62    7  
                  37.19     1:17.62 (40.43)                                        
  3 Wallace, Laurie           41 Calgary Masters                1:18.02    6  
                  36.22     1:18.02 (41.80)                                        
  4 Simmons, Cheryl           43 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:20.50    5  
                  38.38     1:20.50 (42.12)                                        
 -- Coupe, Inga               41 Los Angeles Peni-33                 DQ  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               40 Danville Y Silve-21            2:28.77    9  
                  31.36     1:09.71 (38.35)     1:53.08 (43.37)     2:28.77 (35.69)
  2 Smith, Jody               41 Mountain View Ma-38            2:35.07    7  
                  32.63     1:09.60 (36.97)     1:57.98 (48.38)     2:35.07 (37.09)
  3 Simmons, Cheryl           43 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:51.09    6  
                  37.78     1:22.05 (44.27)     2:11.49 (49.44)     2:51.09 (39.60)
  4 Wallace, Laurie           41 Calgary Masters                2:57.40    5  
                  37.03     1:23.42 (46.39)     2:16.14 (52.72)     2:57.40 (41.26)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               40 Danville Y Silve-21            5:18.65    9  
                  32.58     1:09.98 (37.40)     1:52.12 (42.14)     2:34.13 (42.01)
        3:19.95 (45.82)     4:05.51 (45.56)     4:43.56 (38.05)     5:18.65 (35.09)
  2 Simmons, Cheryl           43 Rose Bowl Master-33            6:04.36    7  
                  40.02     1:26.78 (46.76)     2:15.29 (48.51)     3:01.83 (46.54)
        3:52.14 (50.31)     4:42.18 (50.04)     5:23.65 (41.47)     6:04.36 (40.71)
  3 Sorenson, T               44 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:13.51    6  
                  44.23     1:35.16 (50.93)     2:23.18 (48.02)     3:10.62 (47.44)
        4:02.46 (51.84)     4:54.33 (51.87)     5:34.69 (40.36)     6:13.51 (38.82)
  4 Post, Heather             40 Las Vegas Master-33            7:17.03    5  
                  46.00     1:42.46 (56.46)     2:39.90 (57.44)     3:36.62 (56.72)
      4:37.44 (1:00.82)   5:37.81 (1:00.37)     6:29.04 (51.23)     7:17.03 (47.99)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                49 Pacific Northwes-36              28.08    9  
  2 Welting, Laureen          45 The Olympic Club-38              28.64    7  
  3 Cleavenger, Becky         47 Conejo Valley Mu-33              29.95    6  
  4 Major, Becki              47 Arizona Masters-48               31.09    5  
  5 Juliusson, Julia          45 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.84    4  
  6 Crosbie, Lisa             45 San Diego Swim M-44              34.93    3  
  7 Burton, Kim               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.49    2  
  8 Brown, Laura              48 Rose Bowl Master-33              39.53    1  
  9 Wong, Bonnie              47 Novaquatics Mast-33              41.52  
 10 George, Patty             48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              41.71  
 11 Johnson, Lainie           49 Novaquatics Mast-33              43.05  
 12 Cook, Sally               49 Rose Bowl Master-33              46.36  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          45 The Olympic Club-38            1:03.68    9  
                  29.96     1:03.68 (33.72)                                        
  2 Dahl, Lisa                49 Pacific Northwes-36            1:03.84    7  
                  30.82     1:03.84 (33.02)                                        
  3 Delmage, Arlene           48 Oregon Masters-37              1:04.71    6  
                  31.50     1:04.71 (33.21)                                        
  4 Cleavenger, Becky         47 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:06.73    5  
                  32.07     1:06.73 (34.66)                                        
  5 Crosbie, Lisa             45 San Diego Swim M-44            1:17.02    4  
                  37.54     1:17.02 (39.48)                                        
  6 Burton, Kim               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:20.77    3  
                  37.79     1:20.77 (42.98)                                        
  7 O'Rourke, Therese         48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:21.62    2  
                  39.40     1:21.62 (42.22)                                        
  8 Arbogast, Patricia        47 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:27.55    1  
                  41.13     1:27.55 (46.42)                                        
  9 Cook, Sally               49 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:45.93  
                  48.39     1:45.93 (57.54)                                        
 -- Juliusson, Julia          45 Novaquatics Mast-33                 DQ  
      False start
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          45 The Olympic Club-38            2:16.37    9  
                  31.06     1:05.36 (34.30)     1:41.08 (35.72)     2:16.37 (35.29)
  2 Delmage, Arlene           48 Oregon Masters-37              2:19.30    7  
                  33.20     1:07.95 (34.75)     1:43.72 (35.77)     2:19.30 (35.58)
  3 Cleavenger, Becky         47 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:27.33    6  
                  33.53     1:10.62 (37.09)     1:48.93 (38.31)     2:27.33 (38.40)
  4 Major, Becki              47 Arizona Masters-48             2:28.63    5  
                  34.71     1:10.78 (36.07)     1:49.49 (38.71)     2:28.63 (39.14)
  5 Richell, Kelly            45 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:36.38    4  
                  36.46     1:15.51 (39.05)     1:55.73 (40.22)     2:36.38 (40.65)
  6 Crosbie, Lisa             45 San Diego Swim M-44            2:45.38    3  
                  37.86     1:19.22 (41.36)     2:01.71 (42.49)     2:45.38 (43.67)
  7 Shore, Susan              48 West Hollywood A-33            2:50.66    2  
                  38.56     1:21.72 (43.16)     2:06.54 (44.82)     2:50.66 (44.12)
  8 Arbogast, Patricia        47 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:09.03    1  
                  41.69     1:30.00 (48.31)     2:20.11 (50.11)     3:09.03 (48.92)
  9 Jessup, Lee               49 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:10.89  
                  43.32     1:31.38 (48.06)     2:21.39 (50.01)     3:10.89 (49.50)
 10 Johnson, Lainie           49 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:47.99  
                  50.34     1:49.25 (58.91)   2:50.12 (1:00.87)     3:47.99 (57.87)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delmage, Arlene           48 Oregon Masters-37              5:02.48    9  
                  34.20     1:11.73 (37.53)     1:49.93 (38.20)     2:28.74 (38.81)
        3:07.61 (38.87)     3:46.31 (38.70)     4:25.29 (38.98)     5:02.48 (37.19)
  2 Major, Becki              47 Arizona Masters-48             5:15.99    7  
                  36.89     1:16.17 (39.28)     1:55.55 (39.38)     2:35.90 (40.35)
        3:15.49 (39.59)     3:55.33 (39.84)     4:35.71 (40.38)     5:15.99 (40.28)
  3 Juliusson, Julia          45 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:47.52    6  
                  38.47     1:20.06 (41.59)     2:04.50 (44.44)     2:49.30 (44.80)
        3:34.77 (45.47)     4:19.55 (44.78)     5:04.48 (44.93)     5:47.52 (43.04)
  4 Shore, Susan              48 West Hollywood A-33            5:51.65    5  
                  38.57     1:20.97 (42.40)     2:05.58 (44.61)     2:50.65 (45.07)
        3:35.92 (45.27)     4:21.50 (45.58)     5:07.21 (45.71)     5:51.65 (44.44)
  5 Gore, Kathy               46 South Bay Swim T-33            6:31.49    4  
                  44.82     1:33.72 (48.90)     2:23.77 (50.05)     3:14.22 (50.45)
        4:04.50 (50.28)     4:54.92 (50.42)     5:44.02 (49.10)     6:31.49 (47.47)
  6 George, Patty             48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            7:19.49    3  
                  49.20     1:42.85 (53.65)     2:38.51 (55.66)     3:34.86 (56.35)
        4:31.28 (56.42)     5:28.44 (57.16)     6:24.81 (56.37)     7:19.49 (54.68)
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richell, Kelly            45 Mission Viejo Ma-33           11:07.21    9  
                  38.90     1:20.69 (41.79)     2:02.98 (42.29)     2:45.71 (42.73)
        3:28.52 (42.81)     4:10.76 (42.24)     4:53.02 (42.26)     5:34.97 (41.95)
        6:17.11 (42.14)     6:58.88 (41.77)     7:40.61 (41.73)     8:22.23 (41.62)
        9:03.91 (41.68)     9:45.69 (41.78)    10:26.95 (41.26)    11:07.21 (40.26)
  2 Major, Becki              47 Arizona Masters-48            11:11.44    7  
                  40.04     1:21.18 (41.14)     2:03.42 (42.24)     2:45.77 (42.35)
        3:28.54 (42.77)     4:11.13 (42.59)     4:53.34 (42.21)     5:35.60 (42.26)
        6:17.60 (42.00)     6:59.71 (42.11)     7:42.25 (42.54)     8:24.58 (42.33)
        9:07.07 (42.49)     9:48.76 (41.69)    10:30.86 (42.10)    11:11.44 (40.58)
  3 Juliusson, Julia          45 Novaquatics Mast-33           12:06.22    6  
                  40.43     1:26.68 (46.25)     2:13.60 (46.92)     3:01.09 (47.49)
        3:47.18 (46.09)     4:32.70 (45.52)     5:18.14 (45.44)     6:03.88 (45.74)
        6:49.88 (46.00)     7:36.54 (46.66)     8:21.96 (45.42)     9:08.37 (46.41)
        9:53.75 (45.38)    10:38.85 (45.10)    11:23.71 (44.86)    12:06.22 (42.51)
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese         48 Mission Viejo Ma-33           25:02.74    9  
                  42.18     1:29.26 (47.08)     2:17.16 (47.90)     3:06.23 (49.07)
        3:55.61 (49.38)     4:47.32 (51.71)     5:38.42 (51.10)     6:28.25 (49.83)
        7:18.43 (50.18)     8:08.57 (50.14)     9:01.05 (52.48)     9:52.50 (51.45)
       10:44.95 (52.45)    11:37.17 (52.22)    12:28.36 (51.19)    13:20.60 (52.24)
       14:12.41 (51.81)    15:03.64 (51.23)    15:54.96 (51.32)    16:46.05 (51.09)
       17:35.43 (49.38)    18:25.35 (49.92)    19:14.21 (48.86)    20:04.85 (50.64)
       20:55.21 (50.36)    21:45.46 (50.25)    22:34.90 (49.44)    23:25.19 (50.29)
       24:14.30 (49.11)    25:02.74 (48.44)                                        
  2 Arbogast, Patricia        47 Novaquatics Mast-33           25:13.82    7  
                  43.78     1:32.82 (49.04)     2:22.43 (49.61)     3:13.44 (51.01)
        4:04.36 (50.92)     4:54.66 (50.30)     5:45.06 (50.40)     6:35.67 (50.61)
        7:26.53 (50.86)     8:17.23 (50.70)     9:08.33 (51.10)     9:58.96 (50.63)
       10:49.29 (50.33)    11:40.26 (50.97)    12:31.31 (51.05)    13:21.88 (50.57)
       14:13.07 (51.19)    15:03.61 (50.54)    15:55.75 (52.14)    16:46.89 (51.14)
       17:37.57 (50.68)    18:27.99 (50.42)    19:18.65 (50.66)    20:09.68 (51.03)
       21:00.91 (51.23)    21:52.60 (51.69)    22:42.82 (50.22)    23:34.18 (51.36)
       24:25.60 (51.42)    25:13.82 (48.22)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke 50 Back Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid             47 Arizona Masters-48               35.19  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid             47 Arizona Masters-48               35.18    9  
  2 Dahl, Lisa                49 Pacific Northwes-36              35.64    7  
  3 Burton, Kim               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              40.71    6  
  4 Labelle, Laura            46 West Hollywood A-33              43.03    5  
  5 O'Rourke, Therese         48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              43.38    4  
  6 Fell, Paula               45 Novaquatics Mast-33              43.56    3  
  7 Wong, Bonnie              47 Novaquatics Mast-33              48.29    2  
  8 Cook, Sally               49 Rose Bowl Master-33              53.72    1  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid             47 Arizona Masters-48             1:12.90    9  
                  35.19     1:12.90 (37.71)                                        
  2 Burton, Kim               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:36.92    7  
                  46.76     1:36.92 (50.16)                                        
  3 Snyder, Cynthia           45 South Bay Swim T-33            1:37.75    6  
                  48.12     1:37.75 (49.63)                                        
  4 Gore, Kathy               46 South Bay Swim T-33            1:50.58    5  
                  55.02     1:50.58 (55.56)                                        
  5 Cook, Sally               49 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:57.99    4  
                  55.05   1:57.99 (1:02.94)                                        
  6 George, Patty             48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:59.11    3  
                  59.06   1:59.11 (1:00.05)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid             47 Arizona Masters-48             2:33.69    9  
                  35.65     1:14.07 (38.42)     1:53.81 (39.74)     2:33.69 (39.88)
  2 O'Rourke, Therese         48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:20.90    7  
                  49.65     1:40.45 (50.80)     2:31.66 (51.21)     3:20.90 (49.24)
  3 Labelle, Laura            46 West Hollywood A-33            3:24.96    6  
                  47.97     1:39.37 (51.40)     2:33.12 (53.75)     3:24.96 (51.84)
  4 Cook, Sally               49 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:12.51    5  
                  57.33   2:01.60 (1:04.27)   3:09.15 (1:07.55)   4:12.51 (1:03.36)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                49 Pacific Northwes-36              39.08    9  
  2 Labelle, Laura            46 West Hollywood A-33              45.68    7  
  3 Fell, Paula               45 Novaquatics Mast-33              46.71    6  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 50 Breast Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Brigid             47 Arizona Masters-48               42.05  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Cynthia           45 South Bay Swim T-33            1:28.51    9  
                  42.28     1:28.51 (46.23)                                        
  2 Bunch, Brigid             47 Arizona Masters-48             1:28.83    7  
                  42.05     1:28.83 (46.78)                                        
  3 Fell, Paula               45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:40.03    6  
                  46.88     1:40.03 (53.15)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lainie           49 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:51.61    5  
                  52.60     1:51.61 (59.01)                                        
  5 Brown, Laura              48 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:01.77    4  
                  55.73   2:01.77 (1:06.04)                                        
  6 Gore, Kathy               46 South Bay Swim T-33            2:02.30    3  
                  58.10   2:02.30 (1:04.20)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Paula               45 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:36.76    9  
                  49.20     1:44.20 (55.00)     2:39.75 (55.55)     3:36.76 (57.01)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                49 Pacific Northwes-36              30.72    9  
  2 Welting, Laureen          45 The Olympic Club-38              30.78    7  
  3 Cleavenger, Becky         47 Conejo Valley Mu-33              34.65    6  
  4 Snyder, Cynthia           45 South Bay Swim T-33              36.00    5  
  5 Labelle, Laura            46 West Hollywood A-33              42.90    4  
  6 Burton, Kim               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              43.13    3  
  7 Wong, Bonnie              47 Novaquatics Mast-33              47.27    2  
  8 Brown, Laura              48 Rose Bowl Master-33              50.68    1  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          45 The Olympic Club-38            1:08.21    9  
                  32.32     1:08.21 (35.89)                                        
  2 Delmage, Arlene           48 Oregon Masters-37              1:10.71    7  
                  33.98     1:10.71 (36.73)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delmage, Arlene           48 Oregon Masters-37              2:38.44    9  
                  35.47     1:14.34 (38.87)     1:56.20 (41.86)     2:38.44 (42.24)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                49 Pacific Northwes-36            1:13.48    9  
                  33.58     1:13.48 (39.90)                                        
  2 Bunch, Brigid             47 Arizona Masters-48             1:16.65    7  
                  33.98     1:16.65 (42.67)                                        
  3 Cleavenger, Becky         47 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:19.67    6  
                  37.15     1:19.67 (42.52)                                        
  4 Crosbie, Lisa             45 San Diego Swim M-44            1:28.05    5  
                  41.65     1:28.05 (46.40)                                        
  5 O'Rourke, Therese         48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:33.75    4  
                  45.40     1:33.75 (48.35)                                        
  6 Burton, Kim               48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:34.14    3  
                  43.74     1:34.14 (50.40)                                        
  7 Arbogast, Patricia        47 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:41.98    2  
                  49.05     1:41.98 (52.93)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          45 The Olympic Club-38            2:37.20    9  
                  32.88     1:13.84 (40.96)     2:00.57 (46.73)     2:37.20 (36.63)
  2 Bunch, Brigid             47 Arizona Masters-48             2:43.25    7  
                  35.58     1:13.74 (38.16)     2:03.32 (49.58)     2:43.25 (39.93)
  3 Delmage, Arlene           48 Oregon Masters-37              2:43.58    6  
                  36.00     1:20.38 (44.38)     2:08.01 (47.63)     2:43.58 (35.57)
  4 Crosbie, Lisa             45 San Diego Swim M-44            3:16.74    5  
                  42.02     1:34.18 (52.16)     2:31.64 (57.46)     3:16.74 (45.10)
  5 Labelle, Laura            46 West Hollywood A-33            3:17.22    4  
                  44.16     1:34.93 (50.77)     2:29.56 (54.63)     3:17.22 (47.66)
  6 O'Rourke, Therese         48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:27.39    3  
                  46.87     1:39.73 (52.86)   2:40.98 (1:01.25)     3:27.39 (46.41)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saul, Joanne              52 Las Vegas Master-33              33.21    9  
  2 Veloso, Lolita            53 San Diego Swim M-44              36.27    7  
  3 Brooks, Sherry            50 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.03    6  
  4 Blitz, Holley             51 Zenith Aquatics-33               52.38    5  
 -- Moore, Dede               50 South Bay Swim T-33                 DQ  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            52 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:08.48    9  
                  32.40     1:08.48 (36.08)                                        
  2 Moore, Dede               50 South Bay Swim T-33            1:11.40    7  
                  33.78     1:11.40 (37.62)                                        
  3 Powers, Patricia          53 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:21.53    6  
                  38.22     1:21.53 (43.31)                                        
  4 Brooks, Sherry            50 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:25.62    5  
                  41.00     1:25.62 (44.62)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               52 Southern Califor-33            2:21.07    9  
                  31.78     1:07.24 (35.46)     1:44.40 (37.16)     2:21.07 (36.67)
  2 Carlsen, Jeanne           52 Unattached                     2:21.26    7  
                  33.40     1:08.34 (34.94)     1:44.29 (35.95)     2:21.26 (36.97)
  3 Saul, Joanne              52 Las Vegas Master-33            2:34.81    6  
                  35.66     1:14.85 (39.19)     1:55.43 (40.58)     2:34.81 (39.38)
  4 Spivey, Bonnie            52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:41.41    5  
                  35.43     1:15.20 (39.77)     1:54.21 (39.01)     2:41.41 (47.20)
  5 Powers, Patricia          53 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:59.50    4  
                  38.91     1:23.75 (44.84)     2:11.54 (47.79)     2:59.50 (47.96)
  6 Brooks, Sherry            50 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:07.80    3  
                  42.18     1:29.84 (47.66)     2:19.78 (49.94)     3:07.80 (48.02)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne           52 Unattached                     4:53.52    9  
                  34.50     1:10.65 (36.15)     1:47.40 (36.75)     2:24.35 (36.95)
        3:01.39 (37.04)     3:38.57 (37.18)     4:16.03 (37.46)     4:53.52 (37.49)
  2 Saul, Joanne              52 Las Vegas Master-33            5:38.00    7  
                  37.07     1:17.76 (40.69)     2:00.52 (42.76)     2:43.85 (43.33)
        3:27.49 (43.64)     4:11.29 (43.80)     4:54.67 (43.38)     5:38.00 (43.33)
  3 Wilson, Carol             53 Temecula Swim Cl-33            5:49.27    6  
                  39.54     1:21.62 (42.08)     2:05.34 (43.72)     2:49.91 (44.57)
        3:34.38 (44.47)     4:19.70 (45.32)     5:04.59 (44.89)     5:49.27 (44.68)
  4 Moore, Dede               50 South Bay Swim T-33            5:57.45    5  
                  38.29     1:21.47 (43.18)     2:06.42 (44.95)     2:52.21 (45.79)
        3:39.41 (47.20)     4:26.59 (47.18)     5:13.23 (46.64)     5:57.45 (44.22)
  5 Powers, Patricia          53 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:06.03    4  
                  41.03     1:26.37 (45.34)     2:12.98 (46.61)     3:00.18 (47.20)
        3:46.62 (46.44)     4:33.29 (46.67)     5:20.46 (47.17)     6:06.03 (45.57)
  6 Kubasek, Lynn             52 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:52.29    3  
                  45.74     1:35.84 (50.10)     2:28.44 (52.60)     3:20.90 (52.46)
        4:13.65 (52.75)     5:06.45 (52.80)     5:59.87 (53.42)     6:52.29 (52.42)
  7 Duquesnel, Susan          51 Long Beach Gruni-33            8:22.69    2  
                  55.31   1:56.97 (1:01.66)   2:59.52 (1:02.55)   4:04.32 (1:04.80)
      5:10.55 (1:06.23)   6:15.70 (1:05.15)   7:20.80 (1:05.10)   8:22.69 (1:01.89)
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne           52 Unattached                     9:59.27    9  
                  35.16     1:12.44 (37.28)     1:50.22 (37.78)     2:28.01 (37.79)
        3:06.17 (38.16)     3:44.12 (37.95)     4:22.25 (38.13)     5:00.16 (37.91)
        5:37.71 (37.55)     6:15.02 (37.31)     6:52.67 (37.65)     7:30.00 (37.33)
        8:07.56 (37.56)     8:45.14 (37.58)     9:22.40 (37.26)     9:59.27 (36.87)
  2 Spivey, Bonnie            52 Mission Viejo Ma-33           10:53.89    7  
                  36.57     1:17.20 (40.63)     1:58.76 (41.56)     2:40.28 (41.52)
        3:21.16 (40.88)     4:02.34 (41.18)     4:43.76 (41.42)     5:24.99 (41.23)
        6:05.84 (40.85)     6:47.01 (41.17)     7:28.48 (41.47)     8:09.23 (40.75)
        8:50.47 (41.24)     9:31.91 (41.44)    10:13.69 (41.78)    10:53.89 (40.20)
  3 Saul, Joanne              52 Las Vegas Master-33           11:21.51    6  
                  38.21     1:20.33 (42.12)     2:03.73 (43.40)     2:47.62 (43.89)
        3:31.02 (43.40)     4:14.47 (43.45)     4:58.11 (43.64)     5:41.46 (43.35)
        6:23.79 (42.33)     7:06.34 (42.55)     7:48.83 (42.49)     8:31.54 (42.71)
        9:14.25 (42.71)     9:56.97 (42.72)    10:39.79 (42.82)    11:21.51 (41.72)
  4 Ellington, Cheri          53 Santa Clarita Ma-33           11:22.32    5  
                  38.56     1:20.59 (42.03)     2:03.32 (42.73)     2:46.40 (43.08)
        3:30.15 (43.75)     4:13.71 (43.56)     4:56.91 (43.20)     5:40.08 (43.17)
        6:22.81 (42.73)     7:06.41 (43.60)     7:48.84 (42.43)     8:31.75 (42.91)
        9:14.52 (42.77)     9:57.89 (43.37)    10:41.00 (43.11)    11:22.32 (41.32)
  5 Powers, Patricia          53 Long Beach Gruni-33           12:31.15    4  
                  42.29     1:28.72 (46.43)     2:16.66 (47.94)     3:04.97 (48.31)
        3:53.43 (48.46)     4:41.75 (48.32)     5:29.94 (48.19)     6:18.13 (48.19)
        7:05.38 (47.25)     7:52.54 (47.16)     8:39.71 (47.17)     9:26.92 (47.21)
       10:13.39 (46.47)    11:00.39 (47.00)    11:47.13 (46.74)    12:31.15 (44.02)
  6 Kubasek, Lynn             52 Novaquatics Mast-33           13:39.31    3  
                  48.66     1:40.88 (52.22)     2:33.72 (52.84)     3:26.36 (52.64)
        4:18.39 (52.03)     5:10.14 (51.75)     6:00.11 (49.97)     6:50.63 (50.52)
        7:40.65 (50.02)     8:32.06 (51.41)     9:23.20 (51.14)    10:14.98 (51.78)
       11:07.30 (52.32)    11:59.19 (51.89)    12:50.86 (51.67)    13:39.31 (48.45)
  7 Duquesnel, Susan          51 Long Beach Gruni-33           17:44.47    2  
                  57.70   2:01.37 (1:03.67)   3:07.74 (1:06.37)   4:15.48 (1:07.74)
      5:20.51 (1:05.03)   6:29.25 (1:08.74)   7:36.95 (1:07.70)   8:44.30 (1:07.35)
      9:51.13 (1:06.83)  10:58.38 (1:07.25)  12:07.54 (1:09.16)  13:15.36 (1:07.82)
     14:23.04 (1:07.68)  15:31.29 (1:08.25)  16:40.33 (1:09.04)  17:44.47 (1:04.14)
 -- Cianci, Ikuko             53 Novaquatics Mast-33                 DQ  
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne           52 Unattached                    18:56.51    9  
                  35.67     1:13.18 (37.51)     1:51.41 (38.23)     2:29.28 (37.87)
        3:07.31 (38.03)     3:45.67 (38.36)     4:23.69 (38.02)     5:01.63 (37.94)
        5:39.48 (37.85)     6:17.23 (37.75)     6:54.77 (37.54)     7:32.47 (37.70)
        8:10.10 (37.63)     8:47.83 (37.73)     9:25.66 (37.83)    10:03.26 (37.60)
       10:40.75 (37.49)    11:18.25 (37.50)    11:55.99 (37.74)    12:33.75 (37.76)
       13:11.44 (37.69)    13:49.46 (38.02)    14:27.41 (37.95)    15:05.51 (38.10)
       15:43.76 (38.25)    16:22.04 (38.28)    17:00.66 (38.62)    17:39.26 (38.60)
       18:18.14 (38.88)    18:56.51 (38.37)                                        
  2 Spivey, Bonnie            52 Mission Viejo Ma-33           20:56.86    7  
                  37.96     1:19.75 (41.79)     2:01.95 (42.20)     2:43.90 (41.95)
        3:26.04 (42.14)     4:07.86 (41.82)     4:49.52 (41.66)     5:31.09 (41.57)
        6:12.34 (41.25)     6:54.16 (41.82)     7:36.23 (42.07)     8:18.52 (42.29)
        9:00.89 (42.37)     9:43.33 (42.44)    10:25.10 (41.77)    11:07.43 (42.33)
       11:49.07 (41.64)    12:30.86 (41.79)    13:12.94 (42.08)    13:55.06 (42.12)
       14:37.14 (42.08)    15:19.34 (42.20)    16:01.38 (42.04)    16:43.63 (42.25)
       17:25.94 (42.31)    18:08.23 (42.29)    18:49.77 (41.54)    19:32.42 (42.65)
       20:14.93 (42.51)    20:56.86 (41.93)                                        
  3 Stokols, Niki             53 Conejo Simi Aqua-33           21:54.87    6  
                  40.20     1:23.56 (43.36)     2:06.49 (42.93)     2:50.06 (43.57)
        3:33.58 (43.52)     4:17.33 (43.75)     5:01.09 (43.76)     5:45.20 (44.11)
        6:29.19 (43.99)     7:12.52 (43.33)     7:56.27 (43.75)     8:40.48 (44.21)
        9:24.78 (44.30)    10:09.02 (44.24)    10:52.89 (43.87)    11:37.03 (44.14)
       12:21.26 (44.23)    13:06.10 (44.84)    13:50.69 (44.59)    14:35.26 (44.57)
       15:19.36 (44.10)    16:03.55 (44.19)    16:47.80 (44.25)    17:31.70 (43.90)
       18:15.69 (43.99)    19:00.11 (44.42)    19:44.65 (44.54)    20:28.89 (44.24)
       21:12.75 (43.86)    21:54.87 (42.12)                                        
  4 Kubasek, Lynn             52 Novaquatics Mast-33           26:50.39    5  
                  48.33     1:39.22 (50.89)     2:32.12 (52.90)     3:25.95 (53.83)
        4:19.71 (53.76)     5:12.93 (53.22)     6:06.69 (53.76)     7:00.64 (53.95)
        7:53.61 (52.97)     8:47.79 (54.18)     9:41.88 (54.09)    10:35.79 (53.91)
       11:29.95 (54.16)    12:24.88 (54.93)    13:18.80 (53.92)    14:12.12 (53.32)
       15:06.35 (54.23)    16:00.91 (54.56)    16:54.52 (53.61)    17:49.00 (54.48)
       18:43.90 (54.90)    19:38.52 (54.62)    20:32.84 (54.32)    21:27.21 (54.37)
       22:20.98 (53.77)    23:15.23 (54.25)    24:09.29 (54.06)    25:03.57 (54.28)
       25:57.26 (53.69)    26:50.39 (53.13)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            53 San Diego Swim M-44              41.78    9  
  2 Wilson, Carol             53 Temecula Swim Cl-33              43.49    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Dede               50 South Bay Swim T-33            1:28.56    9  
                  43.38     1:28.56 (45.18)                                        
  2 Saul, Joanne              52 Las Vegas Master-33            1:30.03    7  
                  43.32     1:30.03 (46.71)                                        
  3 Wilson, Carol             53 Temecula Swim Cl-33            1:32.49    6  
                  44.68     1:32.49 (47.81)                                        
  4 Veloso, Lolita            53 San Diego Swim M-44            1:37.13    5  
                  46.73     1:37.13 (50.40)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               52 Southern Califor-33            2:48.02    9  
                  39.46     1:21.77 (42.31)     2:05.62 (43.85)     2:48.02 (42.40)
  2 Veloso, Lolita            53 San Diego Swim M-44            3:31.30    7  
                  47.77     1:40.52 (52.75)     2:36.01 (55.49)     3:31.30 (55.29)
 -- Kubasek, Lynn             52 Novaquatics Mast-33                 DQ  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             53 Southern Califor-33              40.56    9  
  2 Ellington, Cheri          53 Santa Clarita Ma-33              43.22    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             53 Southern Califor-33            1:30.89    9  
                  42.54     1:30.89 (48.35)                                        
  2 Wilson, Carol             53 Temecula Swim Cl-33            1:39.91    7  
                  47.82     1:39.91 (52.09)                                        
  3 Kubasek, Lynn             52 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:51.92    6  
                  53.02     1:51.92 (58.90)                                        
  4 Duquesnel, Susan          51 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:07.56    5  
                1:00.46   2:07.56 (1:07.10)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen             53 Southern Califor-33            3:14.32    9  
                  44.51     1:33.73 (49.22)     2:24.09 (50.36)     3:14.32 (50.23)
  2 Ellington, Cheri          53 Santa Clarita Ma-33            3:19.48    7  
                  46.10     1:37.11 (51.01)     2:28.24 (51.13)     3:19.48 (51.24)
  3 Kubasek, Lynn             52 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:02.37    6  
                  54.18   1:56.08 (1:01.90)   2:58.61 (1:02.53)   4:02.37 (1:03.76)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            52 Los Angeles Peni-33              31.39    9  
  2 Moore, Dede               50 South Bay Swim T-33              35.59    7  
  3 Veloso, Lolita            53 San Diego Swim M-44              45.06    6  
  4 Duquesnel, Susan          51 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:03.55    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            52 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:12.06    9  
                  33.70     1:12.06 (38.36)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               52 Southern Califor-33            2:43.54    9  
                  34.76     1:15.06 (40.30)     1:58.19 (43.13)     2:43.54 (45.35)
  2 Granger, Traci            52 Los Angeles Peni-33            2:48.23    7  
                  36.75     1:20.63 (43.88)     2:05.20 (44.57)     2:48.23 (43.03)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               52 Southern Califor-33            1:13.56    9  
                  34.78     1:13.56 (38.78)                                        
  2 Ellington, Cheri          53 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:25.33    7  
                  41.55     1:25.33 (43.78)                                        
  3 Wilson, Carol             53 Temecula Swim Cl-33            1:27.04    6  
                  41.12     1:27.04 (45.92)                                        
  4 Veloso, Lolita            53 San Diego Swim M-44            1:34.20    5  
                  42.63     1:34.20 (51.57)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               52 Southern Califor-33            2:39.20    9  
                  33.59     1:14.98 (41.39)     2:01.90 (46.92)     2:39.20 (37.30)
  2 Carlsen, Jeanne           52 Unattached                     2:45.59    7  
                  37.69     1:19.89 (42.20)     2:08.42 (48.53)     2:45.59 (37.17)
  3 Granger, Traci            52 Los Angeles Peni-33            2:49.09    6  
                  32.65     1:18.51 (45.86)     2:09.11 (50.60)     2:49.09 (39.98)
  4 Moore, Dede               50 South Bay Swim T-33            3:11.82    5  
                  39.20     1:27.09 (47.89)   2:29.80 (1:02.71)     3:11.82 (42.02)
  5 Wilson, Carol             53 Temecula Swim Cl-33            3:13.78    4  
                  40.16     1:30.95 (50.79)     2:28.66 (57.71)     3:13.78 (45.12)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               52 Southern Califor-33            5:49.72    9  
                  35.65     1:17.06 (41.41)     2:02.86 (45.80)     2:48.16 (45.30)
        3:39.65 (51.49)     4:31.24 (51.59)     5:11.97 (40.73)     5:49.72 (37.75)
  2 Carlsen, Jeanne           52 Unattached                     5:50.59    7  
                  36.71     1:18.72 (42.01)     2:05.02 (46.30)     2:50.29 (45.27)
        3:40.65 (50.36)     4:32.42 (51.77)     5:12.46 (40.04)     5:50.59 (38.13)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.11    9  
  2 Meteyer, Beverly          57 Las Vegas Master-33              34.46    7  
  3 Haynie, Dee               55 The Olympic Club-38              34.70    6  
  4 Eisenman, Judy            56 Tamalpais Aquati-38              34.76    5  
  5 Quinn, Phyllis            55 The Olympic Club-38              35.32    4  
  6 Hayes, Patricia           57 Long Beach Gruni-33              35.58    3  
  7 Raboin, Deborah           59 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.02    2  
  8 Thornton, Kim             58 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.93    1  
  9 Miller, Kim               55 San Diego Swim M-44              43.59  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                59 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:03.24    9  
                  30.04     1:03.24 (33.20)                                        
  2 Eisenman, Judy            56 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:14.77    7  
                  36.56     1:14.77 (38.21)                                        
  3 Meteyer, Beverly          57 Las Vegas Master-33            1:21.25    6  
                  39.50     1:21.25 (41.75)                                        
  4 Hayes, Patricia           57 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:28.63    5  
                  40.96     1:28.63 (47.67)                                        
  5 Rogers, Darlene           55 Las Vegas Master-33            1:37.77    4  
                  46.94     1:37.77 (50.83)                                        
  6 Mc Kinley, Maureen        57 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:53.45    3  
                  53.02   1:53.45 (1:00.43)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle 100 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         57 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            1:12.90  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McConkle, Cori            56 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:20.16    9  
                  47.17     1:37.03 (49.86)     2:29.20 (52.17)     3:20.16 (50.96)
  2 Raboin, Deborah           59 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:24.06    7  
                  43.14     1:33.44 (50.30)     2:29.20 (55.76)     3:24.06 (54.86)
  3 Rogers, Darlene           55 Las Vegas Master-33            3:32.69    6  
                  46.78     1:41.22 (54.44)     2:37.13 (55.91)     3:32.69 (55.56)
  4 Mc Kinley, Maureen        57 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:05.97    5  
                  55.33   1:58.01 (1:02.68)   3:02.05 (1:04.04)   4:05.97 (1:03.92)
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         57 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            2:37.24  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         57 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            5:26.85  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         57 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            5:17.26    9  
                  36.59     1:16.22 (39.63)     1:56.71 (40.49)     2:37.24 (40.53)
        3:18.10 (40.86)     3:58.38 (40.28)     4:38.40 (40.02)     5:17.26 (38.86)
  2 Quinn, Phyllis            55 The Olympic Club-38            5:52.64    7  
                  40.94     1:25.35 (44.41)     2:11.03 (45.68)     2:56.54 (45.51)
        3:41.32 (44.78)     4:25.73 (44.41)     5:10.50 (44.77)     5:52.64 (42.14)
  3 Eisenman, Judy            56 Tamalpais Aquati-38            5:53.15    6  
                  40.59     1:25.69 (45.10)     2:11.41 (45.72)     2:56.84 (45.43)
        3:42.20 (45.36)     4:26.80 (44.60)     5:11.50 (44.70)     5:53.15 (41.65)
  4 Seaton, Jessica           57 West Hollywood A-33            6:20.52    5  
                  43.49     1:32.11 (48.62)     2:20.69 (48.58)     3:10.55 (49.86)
        3:58.55 (48.00)     4:46.92 (48.37)     5:34.25 (47.33)     6:20.52 (46.27)
  5 Rogers, Darlene           55 Las Vegas Master-33            7:42.10    4  
                  47.51     1:44.91 (57.40)   2:46.25 (1:01.34)   3:49.06 (1:02.81)
        4:48.33 (59.27)   5:48.85 (1:00.52)     6:47.84 (58.99)     7:42.10 (54.26)
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         57 Ucla Bruin Maste-33           10:49.43    9  
                  38.19     1:19.51 (41.32)     2:01.30 (41.79)     2:43.12 (41.82)
        3:24.63 (41.51)     4:05.58 (40.95)     4:46.24 (40.66)     5:26.85 (40.61)
        6:07.25 (40.40)     6:47.83 (40.58)     7:28.65 (40.82)     8:08.36 (39.71)
        8:48.74 (40.38)     9:28.81 (40.07)    10:09.66 (40.85)    10:49.43 (39.77)
  2 Eisenman, Judy            56 Tamalpais Aquati-38           12:01.32    7  
                  41.36     1:27.47 (46.11)     2:14.45 (46.98)     3:01.57 (47.12)
        3:47.82 (46.25)     4:33.87 (46.05)     5:19.36 (45.49)     6:04.65 (45.29)
        6:49.76 (45.11)     7:34.68 (44.92)     8:19.85 (45.17)     9:04.89 (45.04)
        9:50.07 (45.18)    10:34.66 (44.59)    11:19.13 (44.47)    12:01.32 (42.19)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis            55 The Olympic Club-38           12:13.52    6  
                  43.49     1:29.48 (45.99)     2:16.14 (46.66)     3:03.15 (47.01)
        3:50.45 (47.30)     4:37.17 (46.72)     5:24.51 (47.34)     6:11.73 (47.22)
        6:58.44 (46.71)     7:44.45 (46.01)     8:30.67 (46.22)     9:17.11 (46.44)
       10:02.71 (45.60)    10:47.30 (44.59)    11:31.52 (44.22)    12:13.52 (42.00)
  4 James, Katy               55 Arizona Masters-48            12:42.41    5  
                  42.03     1:29.69 (47.66)     2:18.78 (49.09)     3:07.35 (48.57)
        3:55.46 (48.11)     4:43.72 (48.26)     5:32.47 (48.75)     6:21.25 (48.78)
        7:09.72 (48.47)     7:57.28 (47.56)     8:45.24 (47.96)     9:32.89 (47.65)
       10:21.18 (48.29)    11:09.67 (48.49)    11:57.66 (47.99)    12:42.41 (44.75)
  5 Hayes, Patricia           57 Long Beach Gruni-33           15:12.73    4  
                  47.84     1:42.25 (54.41)     2:39.05 (56.80)     3:37.34 (58.29)
      4:37.65 (1:00.31)     5:34.87 (57.22)     6:33.29 (58.42)     7:32.49 (59.20)
        8:30.84 (58.35)     9:29.28 (58.44)    10:27.71 (58.43)    11:26.66 (58.95)
       12:24.84 (58.18)    13:23.61 (58.77)    14:20.95 (57.34)    15:12.73 (51.78)
  6 Rogers, Darlene           55 Las Vegas Master-33           15:38.54    3  
                  49.65     1:48.78 (59.13)   2:50.25 (1:01.47)   3:50.66 (1:00.41)
        4:48.81 (58.15)   5:51.25 (1:02.44)   6:53.86 (1:02.61)     7:53.56 (59.70)
        8:52.24 (58.68)     9:52.15 (59.91)    10:50.60 (58.45)    11:48.94 (58.34)
       12:47.62 (58.68)  13:47.83 (1:00.21)    14:45.55 (57.72)    15:38.54 (52.99)
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         57 Ucla Bruin Maste-33           20:21.11    9  
                  36.66     1:15.86 (39.20)     1:55.94 (40.08)     2:36.46 (40.52)
        3:17.27 (40.81)     3:58.09 (40.82)     4:38.91 (40.82)     5:19.64 (40.73)
        6:00.86 (41.22)     6:41.56 (40.70)     7:22.30 (40.74)     8:03.10 (40.80)
        8:44.03 (40.93)     9:24.87 (40.84)    10:05.64 (40.77)    10:46.36 (40.72)
       11:27.40 (41.04)    12:08.21 (40.81)    12:49.12 (40.91)    13:30.11 (40.99)
       14:11.25 (41.14)    14:52.20 (40.95)    15:33.24 (41.04)    16:14.51 (41.27)
       16:56.19 (41.68)    17:37.53 (41.34)    18:18.87 (41.34)    19:00.08 (41.21)
       19:41.82 (41.74)    20:21.11 (39.29)                                        
  2 Haynie, Dee               55 The Olympic Club-38           21:06.14    7  
                  38.27     1:19.34 (41.07)     2:01.44 (42.10)     2:43.17 (41.73)
        3:24.88 (41.71)     4:07.32 (42.44)     4:49.77 (42.45)     5:31.86 (42.09)
        6:14.47 (42.61)     6:57.11 (42.64)     7:39.26 (42.15)     8:21.80 (42.54)
        9:05.00 (43.20)     9:48.08 (43.08)    10:30.19 (42.11)    11:12.96 (42.77)
       11:55.44 (42.48)    12:38.06 (42.62)    13:20.66 (42.60)    14:02.95 (42.29)
       14:45.57 (42.62)    15:28.24 (42.67)    16:11.08 (42.84)    16:53.90 (42.82)
       17:37.35 (43.45)    18:19.10 (41.75)    19:00.60 (41.50)    19:43.10 (42.50)
       20:25.38 (42.28)    21:06.14 (40.76)                                        
  3 Quinn, Phyllis            55 The Olympic Club-38           22:50.69    6  
                  43.74     1:29.73 (45.99)     2:16.44 (46.71)     3:03.51 (47.07)
        3:50.37 (46.86)     4:37.44 (47.07)     5:24.18 (46.74)     6:10.44 (46.26)
        6:56.81 (46.37)     7:43.24 (46.43)     8:29.40 (46.16)     9:15.81 (46.41)
       10:01.46 (45.65)    10:47.79 (46.33)    11:33.22 (45.43)    12:18.54 (45.32)
       13:03.89 (45.35)    13:49.95 (46.06)    14:35.85 (45.90)    15:21.50 (45.65)
       16:06.38 (44.88)    16:50.99 (44.61)    17:35.20 (44.21)    18:19.67 (44.47)
       19:04.60 (44.93)    19:49.57 (44.97)    20:35.16 (45.59)    21:21.17 (46.01)
       22:06.32 (45.15)    22:50.69 (44.37)                                        
  4 Rogers, Darlene           55 Las Vegas Master-33           29:47.61    5  
                  47.91     1:46.61 (58.70)   2:48.01 (1:01.40)   3:50.51 (1:02.50)
      4:51.39 (1:00.88)     5:49.99 (58.60)   6:50.24 (1:00.25)   7:50.76 (1:00.52)
        8:50.69 (59.93)   9:50.87 (1:00.18)  10:51.13 (1:00.26)    11:50.80 (59.67)
     12:50.84 (1:00.04)    13:50.35 (59.51)    14:49.76 (59.41)  15:50.76 (1:01.00)
       16:50.34 (59.58)    17:50.11 (59.77)    18:49.47 (59.36)    19:48.90 (59.43)
     20:49.27 (1:00.37)    21:48.53 (59.26)  22:48.87 (1:00.34)  23:51.63 (1:02.76)
       24:50.53 (58.90)  25:53.43 (1:02.90)    26:52.50 (59.07)  27:52.67 (1:00.17)
     28:52.70 (1:00.03)    29:47.61 (54.91)                                        
  5 Hayes, Patricia           57 Long Beach Gruni-33           30:03.82    4  
                  49.70     1:47.42 (57.72)   2:47.74 (1:00.32)   3:48.13 (1:00.39)
      4:48.69 (1:00.56)   5:48.80 (1:00.11)   6:49.06 (1:00.26)   7:49.69 (1:00.63)
      8:50.04 (1:00.35)   9:50.49 (1:00.45)  10:50.88 (1:00.39)  11:53.31 (1:02.43)
     12:53.41 (1:00.10)  13:54.46 (1:01.05)  14:55.00 (1:00.54)  15:55.45 (1:00.45)
     16:56.45 (1:01.00)    17:56.42 (59.97)  18:56.68 (1:00.26)    19:56.59 (59.91)
     20:56.81 (1:00.22)  21:56.87 (1:00.06)  22:57.30 (1:00.43)  23:57.37 (1:00.07)
     24:59.26 (1:01.89)  25:59.63 (1:00.37)  27:02.14 (1:02.51)  28:04.19 (1:02.05)
     29:04.27 (1:00.08)    30:03.82 (59.55)                                        
  6 Oakleaf, The Leaf         55 Long Beach Gruni-33           31:36.89    3  
                  56.77   1:58.20 (1:01.43)   3:02.08 (1:03.88)   4:07.02 (1:04.94)
      5:11.62 (1:04.60)   6:14.03 (1:02.41)   7:18.55 (1:04.52)   8:22.15 (1:03.60)
      9:25.01 (1:02.86)  10:29.16 (1:04.15)  11:32.13 (1:02.97)  12:35.82 (1:03.69)
     13:39.05 (1:03.23)  14:47.71 (1:08.66)  15:51.80 (1:04.09)  16:55.81 (1:04.01)
     17:59.40 (1:03.59)  19:02.28 (1:02.88)  20:05.63 (1:03.35)  21:10.82 (1:05.19)
     22:14.70 (1:03.88)  23:17.84 (1:03.14)  24:21.66 (1:03.82)  25:24.50 (1:02.84)
     26:27.95 (1:03.45)  27:29.09 (1:01.14)  28:32.59 (1:03.50)  29:35.06 (1:02.47)
     30:37.26 (1:02.20)    31:36.89 (59.63)                                        
  7 Mc Kinley, Maureen        57 Novaquatics Mast-33           33:38.12    2  
                  57.77   2:02.22 (1:04.45)   3:08.46 (1:06.24)   4:13.98 (1:05.52)
      5:20.06 (1:06.08)   6:26.38 (1:06.32)   7:33.56 (1:07.18)   8:40.49 (1:06.93)
      9:48.15 (1:07.66)  10:55.32 (1:07.17)  12:03.72 (1:08.40)  13:12.14 (1:08.42)
     14:19.13 (1:06.99)  15:26.27 (1:07.14)  16:34.12 (1:07.85)  17:42.97 (1:08.85)
     18:52.00 (1:09.03)  20:00.94 (1:08.94)  21:09.74 (1:08.80)  22:17.65 (1:07.91)
     23:25.87 (1:08.22)  24:33.51 (1:07.64)  25:41.96 (1:08.45)  26:49.55 (1:07.59)
     27:58.74 (1:09.19)  29:06.59 (1:07.85)  30:14.40 (1:07.81)  31:22.92 (1:08.52)
     32:30.26 (1:07.34)  33:38.12 (1:07.86)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              33.05    9  
  2 James, Katy               55 Arizona Masters-48               39.87    7  
  3 Thornton, Kim             58 Novaquatics Mast-33              44.50    6  
  4 Oakleaf, The Leaf         55 Long Beach Gruni-33              57.55    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Katy               55 Arizona Masters-48             1:29.38    9  
                  42.57     1:29.38 (46.81)                                        
  2 Thornton, Kim             58 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:36.02    7  
                  47.73     1:36.02 (48.29)                                        
  3 McConkle, Cori            56 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:47.33    6  
                  52.08     1:47.33 (55.25)                                        
  4 Oakleaf, The Leaf         55 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:07.24    5  
                1:01.20   2:07.24 (1:06.04)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis            55 The Olympic Club-38            3:15.70    9  
                  47.29     1:37.32 (50.03)     2:28.01 (50.69)     3:15.70 (47.69)
  2 James, Katy               55 Arizona Masters-48             3:18.11    7  
                  45.14     1:35.60 (50.46)     2:27.63 (52.03)     3:18.11 (50.48)
  3 Meteyer, Beverly          57 Las Vegas Master-33            4:00.46    6  
                  57.48   1:59.72 (1:02.24)   3:03.30 (1:03.58)     4:00.46 (57.16)
  4 Oakleaf, The Leaf         55 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:26.24    5  
                1:01.65   2:08.91 (1:07.26)   3:20.32 (1:11.41)   4:26.24 (1:05.92)
 -- Val, Laura                59 Tamalpais Aquati-38                 DQ  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynie, Dee               55 The Olympic Club-38              43.14    9  
  2 Smith, Patty              57 Orange Coast Mas-33              44.46    7  
  3 Thornton, Kim             58 Novaquatics Mast-33              45.46    6  
  4 Meteyer, Beverly          57 Las Vegas Master-33              49.56    5  
  5 Hayes, Patricia           57 Long Beach Gruni-33              51.94    4  
  6 Miller, Kim               55 San Diego Swim M-44              52.24    3  
  7 Mc Kinley, Maureen        57 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:01.94    2  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynie, Dee               55 The Olympic Club-38            1:34.51    9  
                  44.91     1:34.51 (49.60)                                        
  2 Smith, Patty              57 Orange Coast Mas-33            1:37.79    7  
                  47.72     1:37.79 (50.07)                                        
  3 Seaton, Jessica           57 West Hollywood A-33            1:42.72    6  
                  48.52     1:42.72 (54.20)                                        
  4 Eisenman, Judy            56 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:51.15    5  
                  52.74     1:51.15 (58.41)                                        
  5 Rogers, Darlene           55 Las Vegas Master-33            2:14.67    4  
                1:04.00   2:14.67 (1:10.67)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Patty              57 Orange Coast Mas-33            3:29.26    9  
                  46.71     1:40.47 (53.76)     2:35.36 (54.89)     3:29.26 (53.90)
  2 Mc Kinley, Maureen        57 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:40.15    7  
                1:04.51   2:16.36 (1:11.85)   3:29.26 (1:12.90)   4:40.15 (1:10.89)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              32.53    9  
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         57 Ucla Bruin Maste-33              33.66    7  
  3 Smith, Patty              57 Orange Coast Mas-33              39.23    6  
  4 Meteyer, Beverly          57 Las Vegas Master-33              45.08    5  
  5 Miller, Kim               55 San Diego Swim M-44              47.86    4  
  6 Hayes, Patricia           57 Long Beach Gruni-33              49.27    3  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                59 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:10.43    9  
                  33.43     1:10.43 (37.00)                                        
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         57 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            1:20.58    7  
                  37.66     1:20.58 (42.92)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         57 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            3:05.18    9  
                  37.67     1:22.78 (45.11)     2:11.80 (49.02)     3:05.18 (53.38)
  2 James, Katy               55 Arizona Masters-48             3:41.48    7  
                  48.47     1:44.50 (56.03)     2:42.22 (57.72)     3:41.48 (59.26)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis            55 The Olympic Club-38            3:55.10    6  
                  52.13     1:51.79 (59.66)   2:57.67 (1:05.88)     3:55.10 (57.43)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kim               55 San Diego Swim M-44            1:47.38    9  
                  52.08     1:47.38 (55.30)                                        
  2 Oakleaf, The Leaf         55 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:04.25    7  
                  57.89   2:04.25 (1:06.36)                                        
 -- Meteyer, Beverly          57 Las Vegas Master-33                 DQ  
 -- Smith, Patty              57 Orange Coast Mas-33                 DQ  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynie, Dee               55 The Olympic Club-38            3:04.18    9  
                  42.62     1:31.22 (48.60)     2:23.57 (52.35)     3:04.18 (40.61)
  2 Smith, Patty              57 Orange Coast Mas-33            3:11.40    7  
                  42.34     1:32.45 (50.11)     2:27.50 (55.05)     3:11.40 (43.90)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Katy               55 Arizona Masters-48             7:09.34    9  
                  48.19     1:44.68 (56.49)     2:40.14 (55.46)     3:34.47 (54.33)
        4:33.31 (58.84)     5:32.42 (59.11)     6:22.00 (49.58)     7:09.34 (47.34)
  2 McConkle, Cori            56 Novaquatics Mast-33            8:34.68    7  
                1:00.24   2:25.32 (1:25.08)   3:26.31 (1:00.99)     4:25.67 (59.36)
      5:39.13 (1:13.46)   6:52.38 (1:13.25)     7:44.19 (51.81)     8:34.68 (50.49)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte          60 Pacific Northwes-36              30.01    9  
  2 LeClercq, Toni            62 Pacific Northwes-36              35.56    7  
  3 Menard, Joanne            62 Arizona Masters-48               36.26    6  
  4 Levinrad, Jan             63 West Hollywood A-33              36.42    5  
  5 Felton, Anezka            62 The Olympic Club-38              36.56    4  
  6 Montrella, Bev            64 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.09    3  
  7 Stengel, Alta             60 San Diego Swim M-44              45.31    2  
  8 Hirakawa, Diane           61 San Diego Swim M-44              46.28    1  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte          60 Pacific Northwes-36            1:06.58    9  
                  33.70     1:06.58 (32.88)                                        
  2 LeClercq, Toni            62 Pacific Northwes-36            1:20.27    7  
                  38.22     1:20.27 (42.05)                                        
  3 Welch, Sarah              63 Pacific Northwes-36            1:22.78    6  
                  39.61     1:22.78 (43.17)                                        
  4 Felton, Anezka            62 The Olympic Club-38            1:24.89    5  
                  40.23     1:24.89 (44.66)                                        
  5 Montrella, Bev            64 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:25.98    4  
                  41.33     1:25.98 (44.65)                                        
  6 Thresh, Andrea            61 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:36.10    3  
                  45.41     1:36.10 (50.69)                                        
  7 Stengel, Alta             60 San Diego Swim M-44            1:40.37    2  
                  46.78     1:40.37 (53.59)                                        
  8 Hirakawa, Diane           61 San Diego Swim M-44            1:41.15    1  
                  48.10     1:41.15 (53.05)                                        
  9 Cole, Anita               63 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:22.52  
                1:08.66   2:22.52 (1:13.86)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levinrad, Jan             63 West Hollywood A-33            3:05.88    9  
                  41.97     1:28.16 (46.19)     2:16.36 (48.20)     3:05.88 (49.52)
  2 Felton, Anezka            62 The Olympic Club-38            3:17.79    7  
                  42.91     1:33.02 (50.11)     2:25.68 (52.66)     3:17.79 (52.11)
  3 Stengel, Alta             60 San Diego Swim M-44            3:36.36    6  
                  48.08     1:43.14 (55.06)     2:41.12 (57.98)     3:36.36 (55.24)
  4 Thresh, Andrea            61 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:44.32    5  
                  46.68     1:40.64 (53.96)     2:39.84 (59.20)   3:44.32 (1:04.48)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            62 Arizona Masters-48             6:13.97    9  
                  40.59     1:27.85 (47.26)     2:16.17 (48.32)     3:04.95 (48.78)
        3:52.85 (47.90)     4:40.49 (47.64)     5:27.97 (47.48)     6:13.97 (46.00)
  2 Levinrad, Jan             63 West Hollywood A-33            6:39.04    7  
                  45.54     1:34.06 (48.52)     2:24.54 (50.48)     3:15.75 (51.21)
        4:07.13 (51.38)     4:58.07 (50.94)     5:49.50 (51.43)     6:39.04 (49.54)
  3 Baker, Gini               60 San Diego Swim M-44            7:28.79    6  
                  47.09     1:39.82 (52.73)     2:36.23 (56.41)     3:34.00 (57.77)
        4:32.56 (58.56)     5:30.66 (58.10)     6:30.50 (59.84)     7:28.79 (58.29)
  4 Watson, Katherine         63 Ojai Masters-33                7:32.32    5  
                  51.45     1:48.85 (57.40)     2:46.04 (57.19)     3:44.41 (58.37)
        4:42.46 (58.05)     5:41.45 (58.99)     6:38.69 (57.24)     7:32.32 (53.63)
  5 Cole, Anita               63 Long Beach Gruni-33           10:46.92    4  
                1:10.20   2:30.41 (1:20.21)   3:56.50 (1:26.09)   5:19.29 (1:22.79)
      6:43.20 (1:23.91)   8:05.76 (1:22.56)   9:25.62 (1:19.86)  10:46.92 (1:21.30)
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            62 Arizona Masters-48            12:30.41    9  
                  41.93     1:30.16 (48.23)     2:18.64 (48.48)     3:06.96 (48.32)
        3:54.80 (47.84)     4:42.23 (47.43)     5:29.63 (47.40)     6:16.88 (47.25)
        7:03.96 (47.08)     7:51.16 (47.20)     8:38.76 (47.60)     9:25.48 (46.72)
       10:12.82 (47.34)    10:59.71 (46.89)    11:46.26 (46.55)    12:30.41 (44.15)
  2 Baker, Gini               60 San Diego Swim M-44           15:12.81    7  
                  48.03     1:42.23 (54.20)     2:39.88 (57.65)     3:37.79 (57.91)
        4:35.84 (58.05)     5:34.01 (58.17)     6:32.55 (58.54)     7:30.87 (58.32)
        8:29.40 (58.53)     9:27.66 (58.26)    10:26.06 (58.40)    11:24.55 (58.49)
       12:23.07 (58.52)    13:21.54 (58.47)    14:19.42 (57.88)    15:12.81 (53.39)
  3 Watson, Katherine         63 Ojai Masters-33               15:54.91    6  
                  54.71                             2:54.07 ( )   3:54.93 (1:00.86)
        4:54.03 (59.10)   5:54.94 (1:00.91)   6:55.93 (1:00.99)     7:55.14 (59.21)
      8:56.29 (1:01.15)   9:57.88 (1:01.59)  10:58.97 (1:01.09)    11:58.53 (59.56)
     12:59.38 (1:00.85)    13:59.31 (59.93)    14:58.90 (59.59)    15:54.91 (56.01)
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            62 Arizona Masters-48            24:10.49    9  
                  40.80     1:28.15 (47.35)     2:16.54 (48.39)     3:04.75 (48.21)
        3:53.18 (48.43)     4:41.35 (48.17)     5:29.90 (48.55)     6:18.05 (48.15)
        7:06.18 (48.13)     7:54.28 (48.10)     8:43.43 (49.15)     9:31.94 (48.51)
       10:20.36 (48.42)    11:09.12 (48.76)    11:58.23 (49.11)    12:46.88 (48.65)
       13:35.53 (48.65)    14:24.51 (48.98)    15:13.70 (49.19)    16:02.56 (48.86)
       16:51.59 (49.03)    17:40.31 (48.72)    18:29.86 (49.55)    19:19.24 (49.38)
       20:08.33 (49.09)    20:57.22 (48.89)    21:46.27 (49.05)    22:35.86 (49.59)
       23:24.35 (48.49)    24:10.49 (46.14)                                        
  2 Cole, Anita               63 Long Beach Gruni-33           40:30.54    7  
                1:08.54                                                 5:09.04 ( )
      6:28.40 (1:19.36)   7:49.61 (1:21.21)   9:10.49 (1:20.88)  10:30.18 (1:19.69)
     11:51.00 (1:20.82)  13:12.98 (1:21.98)  14:33.03 (1:20.05)  15:56.02 (1:22.99)
     17:17.75 (1:21.73)  18:39.51 (1:21.76)                            21:23.55 ( )
     22:46.98 (1:23.43)  24:05.28 (1:18.30)  25:27.16 (1:21.88)  26:49.01 (1:21.85)
     28:09.66 (1:20.65)  29:34.25 (1:24.59)  30:55.66 (1:21.41)  32:18.42 (1:22.76)
     33:41.09 (1:22.67)  35:05.31 (1:24.22)  36:29.16 (1:23.85)  37:52.05 (1:22.89)
     39:14.37 (1:22.32)  40:30.54 (1:16.17)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levinrad, Jan             63 West Hollywood A-33              42.56    9  
  2 Komar, Kathleen           61 Ucla Bruin Maste-33              46.44    7  
  3 Stengel, Alta             60 San Diego Swim M-44              51.71    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levinrad, Jan             63 West Hollywood A-33            1:37.95    9  
                  47.44     1:37.95 (50.51)                                        
  2 Montrella, Bev            64 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:42.54    7  
                  51.10     1:42.54 (51.44)                                        
  3 Stengel, Alta             60 San Diego Swim M-44            1:55.17    6  
                  55.23     1:55.17 (59.94)                                        
  4 Jacobus, Anne             60 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:56.11    5  
                  54.85   1:56.11 (1:01.26)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Bev            64 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:48.95    9  
                  52.57     1:52.14 (59.57)     2:50.28 (58.14)     3:48.95 (58.67)
  2 Stengel, Alta             60 San Diego Swim M-44            3:58.03    7  
                  54.47     1:53.85 (59.38)   2:57.91 (1:04.06)   3:58.03 (1:00.12)
  3 Jacobus, Anne             60 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:40.51    6  
                1:04.78   2:16.66 (1:11.88)   3:29.66 (1:13.00)   4:40.51 (1:10.85)
  4 Cole, Anita               63 Long Beach Gruni-33            7:00.33    5  
                1:36.51   3:24.42 (1:47.91)   5:12.62 (1:48.20)   7:00.33 (1:47.71)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           64 Oregon Masters-37                44.54    9  
  2 Felton, Anezka            62 The Olympic Club-38              50.37    7  
  3 Komar, Kathleen           61 Ucla Bruin Maste-33              51.37    6  
  4 Hirakawa, Diane           61 San Diego Swim M-44              53.86    5  
  5 Watson, Katherine         63 Ojai Masters-33                1:01.68    4  
 -- LeClercq, Toni            62 Pacific Northwes-36                 DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           64 Oregon Masters-37              1:37.44    9  
                  45.86     1:37.44 (51.58)                                        
  2 Montrella, Bev            64 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:53.70    7  
                  55.25     1:53.70 (58.45)                                        
  3 Jacobus, Anne             60 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:01.74    6  
                  58.10   2:01.74 (1:03.64)                                        
  4 Hirakawa, Diane           61 San Diego Swim M-44            2:03.81    5  
                1:00.15   2:03.81 (1:03.66)                                        
  5 Watson, Katherine         63 Ojai Masters-33                2:08.14    4  
                1:02.27   2:08.14 (1:05.87)                                        
  6 Baker, Gini               60 San Diego Swim M-44            2:12.35    3  
                1:01.70   2:12.35 (1:10.65)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           64 Oregon Masters-37              3:36.92    9  
                  49.55     1:45.11 (55.56)     2:41.55 (56.44)     3:36.92 (55.37)
  2 Jacobus, Anne             60 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:36.79    7  
                1:01.87   2:11.44 (1:09.57)   3:24.75 (1:13.31)   4:36.79 (1:12.04)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte          60 Pacific Northwes-36              33.30    9  
  2 Welch, Sarah              63 Pacific Northwes-36              39.35    7  
  3 LeClercq, Toni            62 Pacific Northwes-36              39.93    6  
  4 Komar, Kathleen           61 Ucla Bruin Maste-33              44.15    5  
  5 Felton, Anezka            62 The Olympic Club-38              45.59    4  
  6 Hirakawa, Diane           61 San Diego Swim M-44              51.36    3  
  7 Thresh, Andrea            61 Long Beach Gruni-33              52.91    2  
  8 Cole, Anita               63 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:41.95    1  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Sarah              63 Pacific Northwes-36            1:32.01    9  
                  42.85     1:32.01 (49.16)                                        
  2 Felton, Anezka            62 The Olympic Club-38            1:55.08    7  
                  52.73   1:55.08 (1:02.35)                                        
  3 Watson, Katherine         63 Ojai Masters-33                2:05.48    6  
                1:00.06   2:05.48 (1:05.42)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Sarah              63 Pacific Northwes-36            3:30.04    9  
                  46.19     1:40.10 (53.91)     2:35.95 (55.85)     3:30.04 (54.09)
  2 Watson, Katherine         63 Ojai Masters-33                4:30.28    7  
                1:00.99   2:10.13 (1:09.14)   3:20.82 (1:10.69)   4:30.28 (1:09.46)
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte          60 Pacific Northwes-36            1:17.48    9  
                  35.69     1:17.48 (41.79)                                        
  2 LeClercq, Toni            62 Pacific Northwes-36            1:29.78    7  
                  41.96     1:29.78 (47.82)                                        
  3 Welch, Sarah              63 Pacific Northwes-36            1:34.51    6  
                  43.75     1:34.51 (50.76)                                        
  4 Komar, Kathleen           61 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            1:39.84    5  
                  46.18     1:39.84 (53.66)                                        
  5 Thresh, Andrea            61 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:52.93    4  
                  53.73     1:52.93 (59.20)                                        
  6 Hirakawa, Diane           61 San Diego Swim M-44            1:57.12    3  
                  56.62   1:57.12 (1:00.50)                                        
  7 Baker, Gini               60 San Diego Swim M-44            2:02.61    2  
                  59.99   2:02.61 (1:02.62)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte          60 Pacific Northwes-36            2:48.33    9  
                  37.18     1:21.52 (44.34)     2:12.70 (51.18)     2:48.33 (35.63)
  2 LeClercq, Toni            62 Pacific Northwes-36            3:20.89    7  
                  42.86     1:36.02 (53.16)     2:35.28 (59.26)     3:20.89 (45.61)
  3 Welch, Sarah              63 Pacific Northwes-36            3:26.95    6  
                  42.42     1:38.42 (56.00)   2:39.90 (1:01.48)     3:26.95 (47.05)
  4 Montrella, Bev            64 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:45.10    5  
                  50.38     1:46.88 (56.50)   2:54.21 (1:07.33)     3:45.10 (50.89)
  5 Thresh, Andrea            61 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:11.82    4  
                  57.42   2:03.91 (1:06.49)   3:14.81 (1:10.90)     4:11.82 (57.01)
  6 Jacobus, Anne             60 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:14.57    3  
                  53.22   2:05.85 (1:12.63)   3:17.38 (1:11.53)     4:14.57 (57.19)
 -- Cole, Anita               63 Long Beach Gruni-33                 DQ  
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte          60 Pacific Northwes-36            5:57.70    9  
                  38.48     1:22.31 (43.83)     2:11.06 (48.75)     2:57.61 (46.55)
        3:50.33 (52.72)     4:40.78 (50.45)     5:21.35 (40.57)     5:57.70 (36.35)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy             68 Tamalpais Aquati-38              36.92    9  
  2 Smith, Diane              65 Conejo Valley Mu-33              40.93    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle 50  Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              67 San Diego Swim M-44              38.74  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              67 San Diego Swim M-44            1:23.89    9  
                  40.07     1:23.89 (43.82)                                        
  2 Ridout, Nancy             68 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:25.65    7  
                  41.41     1:25.65 (44.24)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne            65 Pacific Northwes-36            2:45.06    9  
                  37.52     1:19.03 (41.51)     2:02.25 (43.22)     2:45.06 (42.81)
  2 Ridout, Nancy             68 Tamalpais Aquati-38            3:08.04    7  
                  43.79     1:32.38 (48.59)     2:21.09 (48.71)     3:08.04 (46.95)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne            65 Pacific Northwes-36            5:46.47    9  
                  39.39     1:21.65 (42.26)     2:05.60 (43.95)     2:49.58 (43.98)
        3:33.97 (44.39)     4:18.54 (44.57)     5:03.04 (44.50)     5:46.47 (43.43)
  2 Ridout, Nancy             68 Tamalpais Aquati-38            6:38.98    7  
                  45.53     1:36.59 (51.06)     2:28.14 (51.55)     3:19.31 (51.17)
        4:10.92 (51.61)     5:01.39 (50.47)     5:51.14 (49.75)     6:38.98 (47.84)
  3 Shockro, Ellen            68 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:53.28    6  
                  51.72   1:52.83 (1:01.11)   2:54.49 (1:01.66)   3:55.74 (1:01.25)
      4:56.05 (1:00.31)   5:57.02 (1:00.97)     6:55.75 (58.73)     7:53.28 (57.53)
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne            65 Pacific Northwes-36           22:59.28    9  
                  42.13     1:28.30 (46.17)     2:15.20 (46.90)     3:02.13 (46.93)
        3:49.01 (46.88)     4:36.31 (47.30)     5:22.44 (46.13)     6:08.45 (46.01)
        6:54.61 (46.16)     7:41.23 (46.62)     8:28.10 (46.87)     9:14.69 (46.59)
       10:00.57 (45.88)    10:46.46 (45.89)    11:32.33 (45.87)    12:17.63 (45.30)
       13:03.14 (45.51)    13:48.41 (45.27)    14:34.19 (45.78)    15:20.05 (45.86)
       16:04.99 (44.94)    16:50.69 (45.70)    17:36.89 (46.20)    18:22.72 (45.83)
       19:08.75 (46.03)    19:55.04 (46.29)    20:41.25 (46.21)    21:27.39 (46.14)
       22:13.52 (46.13)    22:59.28 (45.76)                                        
  2 Shockro, Ellen            68 Novaquatics Mast-33           30:38.03    7  
                  52.51   1:53.80 (1:01.29)   2:55.92 (1:02.12)   3:58.28 (1:02.36)
      4:59.27 (1:00.99)     5:59.03 (59.76)   7:01.23 (1:02.20)   8:02.32 (1:01.09)
      9:03.60 (1:01.28)  10:05.98 (1:02.38)  11:07.41 (1:01.43)  12:08.16 (1:00.75)
     13:09.58 (1:01.42)  14:11.98 (1:02.40)  15:13.48 (1:01.50)  16:15.37 (1:01.89)
     17:16.86 (1:01.49)  18:19.72 (1:02.86)  19:20.97 (1:01.25)  20:23.04 (1:02.07)
     21:25.37 (1:02.33)  22:26.73 (1:01.36)  23:28.65 (1:01.92)  24:30.86 (1:02.21)
     25:32.80 (1:01.94)  26:34.61 (1:01.81)  27:35.74 (1:01.13)  28:36.75 (1:01.01)
     29:38.18 (1:01.43)    30:38.03 (59.85)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              67 San Diego Swim M-44              44.33    9  
  2 Smith, Diane              65 Conejo Valley Mu-33              48.72    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke 100 Back Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              67 San Diego Swim M-44            1:34.78  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              67 San Diego Swim M-44            1:34.53    9  
                  46.23     1:34.53 (48.30)                                        
  2 Smith, Diane              65 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:57.44    7  
                  52.85   1:57.44 (1:04.59)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne            65 Pacific Northwes-36            3:19.73    9  
                  46.02     1:36.27 (50.25)     2:28.24 (51.97)     3:19.73 (51.49)
  2 Marr, Jackie              67 San Diego Swim M-44            3:29.69    7  
                  48.98     1:42.50 (53.52)     2:36.51 (54.01)     3:29.69 (53.18)
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              67 San Diego Swim M-44            4:01.34    9  
                  54.72   1:55.98 (1:01.26)   2:58.72 (1:02.74)   4:01.34 (1:02.62)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shockro, Ellen            68 Novaquatics Mast-33              59.49    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly 100 Fly Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              67 San Diego Swim M-44            1:48.84  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              67 San Diego Swim M-44            3:49.81    9  
                  50.52     1:48.84 (58.32)   2:49.39 (1:00.55)   3:49.81 (1:00.42)
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne            65 Pacific Northwes-36            3:16.37    9  
                  42.15     1:32.72 (50.57)     2:32.22 (59.50)     3:16.37 (44.15)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne            65 Pacific Northwes-36            7:02.74    9  
                  50.32     1:47.92 (57.60)     2:40.82 (52.90)     3:33.72 (52.90)
      4:34.26 (1:00.54)     5:33.29 (59.03)     6:18.29 (45.00)     7:02.74 (44.45)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Nancy              74 Calgary Masters                  53.19    9  
  2 Fasbender, Alice          72 San Mateo Master-38            1:09.27    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle 100 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             73 Ojai Masters-33                2:13.47  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Nancy              74 Calgary Masters                2:04.95    9  
                  57.33   2:04.95 (1:07.62)                                        
  2 Fasbender, Alice          72 San Mateo Master-38            2:44.87    7  
                1:14.92   2:44.87 (1:29.95)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             73 Ojai Masters-33                4:39.20  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt            72 San Diego Swim M-44            3:18.98    9  
                  44.42     1:34.71 (50.29)     2:26.95 (52.24)     3:18.98 (52.03)
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             73 Ojai Masters-33                9:29.96    9  
                1:02.28   2:13.47 (1:11.19)   3:26.79 (1:13.32)   4:39.20 (1:12.41)
      5:51.40 (1:12.20)   7:03.93 (1:12.53)   8:18.71 (1:14.78)   9:29.96 (1:11.25)
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             73 Ojai Masters-33                9:30.77  
 
Women 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             73 Ojai Masters-33               19:24.50  
 
Women 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             73 Ojai Masters-33               37:14.79    9  
                1:04.33   2:14.62 (1:10.29)   3:27.62 (1:13.00)   4:39.40 (1:11.78)
      5:52.34 (1:12.94)   7:03.86 (1:11.52)   8:17.99 (1:14.13)   9:30.77 (1:12.78)
     10:44.67 (1:13.90)  11:58.00 (1:13.33)  13:12.79 (1:14.79)  14:26.12 (1:13.33)
     15:39.97 (1:13.85)  16:54.99 (1:15.02)  18:09.35 (1:14.36)  19:24.50 (1:15.15)
     20:39.28 (1:14.78)  21:55.57 (1:16.29)  23:13.53 (1:17.96)  24:29.07 (1:15.54)
     25:44.19 (1:15.12)  27:00.50 (1:16.31)  28:16.18 (1:15.68)  29:32.79 (1:16.61)
     30:50.47 (1:17.68)  32:07.56 (1:17.09)  33:25.90 (1:18.34)  34:42.42 (1:16.52)
     36:00.39 (1:17.97)  37:14.79 (1:14.40)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Nancy              74 Calgary Masters                1:12.88    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sylvia             73 Ojai Masters-33                2:21.36    9  
                1:06.48   2:21.36 (1:14.88)                                        
  2 Fasbender, Alice          72 San Mateo Master-38            2:46.60    7  
                1:17.85   2:46.60 (1:28.75)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt            72 San Diego Swim M-44            3:59.88    9  
                  55.30   1:56.94 (1:01.64)   3:00.10 (1:03.16)     3:59.88 (59.78)
  2 Geoffrion, Helen          71 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            4:30.36    7  
                1:04.14   2:14.00 (1:09.86)   3:24.01 (1:10.01)   4:30.36 (1:06.35)
  3 Glenn, Sylvia             73 Ojai Masters-33                4:58.10    6  
                1:10.22   2:27.55 (1:17.33)   3:46.83 (1:19.28)   4:58.10 (1:11.27)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          71 Ucla Bruin Maste-33              57.31    9  
  2 Davis, Nancy              74 Calgary Masters                1:02.33    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          71 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            2:15.60    9  
                1:03.79   2:15.60 (1:11.81)                                        
  2 Davis, Nancy              74 Calgary Masters                2:22.17    7  
                1:07.16   2:22.17 (1:15.01)                                        
  3 Glenn, Sylvia             73 Ojai Masters-33                2:46.56    6  
                1:15.74   2:46.56 (1:30.82)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          71 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            4:45.91    9  
                1:03.85   2:20.00 (1:16.15)   3:35.38 (1:15.38)   4:45.91 (1:10.53)
 -- Glenn, Sylvia             73 Ojai Masters-33                     DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt            72 San Diego Swim M-44              44.98    9  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt            72 San Diego Swim M-44            4:20.24    9  
                  53.11   1:57.10 (1:03.99)   3:10.66 (1:13.56)   4:20.24 (1:09.58)
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt            72 San Diego Swim M-44            1:43.77    9  
                  47.67     1:43.77 (56.10)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Gynt            72 San Diego Swim M-44            3:56.61    9  
                  48.26     1:47.82 (59.56)   3:02.37 (1:14.55)     3:56.61 (54.24)
  2 Geoffrion, Helen          71 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            4:23.45    7  
                1:01.60   2:11.78 (1:10.18)   3:27.02 (1:15.24)     4:23.45 (56.43)
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          78 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:53.76    9  
                  55.77     1:53.76 (57.99)                                        
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          78 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:55.17    9  
                  53.44     1:53.41 (59.97)   2:55.46 (1:02.05)   3:56.99 (1:01.53)
      4:58.76 (1:01.77)   5:59.70 (1:00.94)   7:00.53 (1:00.83)     7:55.17 (54.64)
 
Women 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          78 Novaquatics Mast-33           16:07.69    9  
                  54.47   1:55.01 (1:00.54)   2:55.88 (1:00.87)   3:57.48 (1:01.60)
      4:59.09 (1:01.61)   6:01.62 (1:02.53)                             8:07.04 ( )
      9:07.93 (1:00.89)  10:09.20 (1:01.27)  11:09.78 (1:00.58)  12:11.56 (1:01.78)
     13:11.59 (1:00.03)  14:11.80 (1:00.21)  15:12.97 (1:01.17)    16:07.69 (54.72)
 
Women 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          78 Novaquatics Mast-33           31:20.28    9  
                  55.07   1:57.67 (1:02.60)   3:01.05 (1:03.38)   4:04.26 (1:03.21)
      5:07.71 (1:03.45)   6:10.52 (1:02.81)   7:14.01 (1:03.49)   8:17.44 (1:03.43)
      9:20.67 (1:03.23)  10:24.17 (1:03.50)  11:26.29 (1:02.12)  12:29.20 (1:02.91)
     13:31.78 (1:02.58)  14:34.34 (1:02.56)  15:37.43 (1:03.09)  16:40.48 (1:03.05)
     17:43.27 (1:02.79)  18:47.19 (1:03.92)  19:49.59 (1:02.40)  20:52.46 (1:02.87)
     21:55.34 (1:02.88)  22:58.40 (1:03.06)  24:00.97 (1:02.57)  25:04.89 (1:03.92)
     26:08.58 (1:03.69)  27:12.10 (1:03.52)  28:14.77 (1:02.67)  29:18.53 (1:03.76)
     30:22.99 (1:04.46)    31:20.28 (57.29)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          78 Novaquatics Mast-33              59.74    9  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         89 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:46.23    9  
                1:07.16   2:20.56 (1:13.40)   3:36.84 (1:16.28)   4:46.23 (1:09.39)
 
Women 85-89 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         89 Mission Viejo Ma-33            9:16.31    9  
                1:02.30   2:11.82 (1:09.52)   3:22.89 (1:11.07)   4:34.10 (1:11.21)
      5:43.89 (1:09.79)   6:55.09 (1:11.20)   8:09.45 (1:14.36)   9:16.31 (1:06.86)
 
Women 85-89 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         89 Mission Viejo Ma-33           20:03.80    9  
                1:06.73   2:20.84 (1:14.11)   3:37.34 (1:16.50)   4:50.89 (1:13.55)
      6:06.43 (1:15.54)   7:23.41 (1:16.98)   8:38.77 (1:15.36)   9:55.67 (1:16.90)
     11:15.62 (1:19.95)  12:31.65 (1:16.03)  13:49.65 (1:18.00)  15:06.70 (1:17.05)
     16:24.11 (1:17.41)  17:40.73 (1:16.62)  18:54.69 (1:13.96)  20:03.80 (1:09.11)
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         89 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:35.13    9  
                1:16.74   2:35.13 (1:18.39)                                        
 
Women 90-94 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            92 Lompoc's Other S-33            9:28.99    9  
                1:03.42   2:13.25 (1:09.83)   3:25.73 (1:12.48)   4:37.76 (1:12.03)
      5:50.63 (1:12.87)   7:04.01 (1:13.38)   8:17.82 (1:13.81)   9:28.99 (1:11.17)
 
Women 90-94 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            92 Lompoc's Other S-33            2:32.24    9  
                1:15.35   2:32.24 (1:16.89)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Jeff                24 South Bay Swim T-33              24.39    9  
  2 Scanlan, Matt             23 The Olympic Club-38              24.71    7  
  3 Wensley, Ryan             24 Rose Bowl Master-33              24.77    6  
  4 Bower, Kenny              22 The Olympic Club-38              25.23    5  
  5 Kubacki, Jack             23 Ucla Bruin Maste-33              25.32    4  
  6 Spencer, Evan             23 Novaquatics Mast-33              25.49    3  
  7 Cleavenger, Dillon        18 Conejo Valley Mu-33              27.26    2  
  8 Hatano, Ken               23 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.81    1  
  9 Arnold, Paul              23 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.26  
 10 Queen, Oliver             20 Las Vegas Master-33              31.20  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle 50  Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Evan             23 Novaquatics Mast-33              25.15  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Jeff                24 South Bay Swim T-33              53.47    9  
                  26.25       53.47 (27.22)                                        
  2 Spencer, Evan             23 Novaquatics Mast-33              55.72    7  
                  26.70       55.72 (29.02)                                        
  3 Jenkins, Brian            23 San Diego Swim M-44              58.67    6  
                  28.31       58.67 (30.36)                                        
  4 Cleavenger, Dillon        18 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:01.40    5  
                  28.01     1:01.40 (33.39)                                        
  5 Queen, Oliver             20 Las Vegas Master-33            1:10.00    4  
                  33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle 100 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wensley, Ryan             24 Rose Bowl Master-33              54.80  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Brian            23 San Diego Swim M-44            2:07.74    9  
                  30.40     1:02.69 (32.29)     1:35.83 (33.14)     2:07.74 (31.91)
  2 Arnold, Paul              23 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:01.13    7  
                  35.14     1:14.58 (39.44)     1:53.96 (39.38)   3:01.13 (1:07.17)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Jeff                24 South Bay Swim T-33            4:25.09    9  
                  29.81     1:02.81 (33.00)     1:36.42 (33.61)     2:10.72 (34.30)
        2:44.33 (33.61)     3:18.41 (34.08)     3:52.74 (34.33)     4:25.09 (32.35)
  2 Jenkins, Brian            23 San Diego Swim M-44            4:45.12    7  
                  32.16     1:08.06 (35.90)     1:44.83 (36.77)     2:22.45 (37.62)
        2:59.52 (37.07)     3:36.53 (37.01)     4:11.94 (35.41)     4:45.12 (33.18)
 
Men 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queen, Oliver             20 Las Vegas Master-33           13:56.20    9  
                  39.91     1:27.52 (47.61)     2:19.51 (51.99)     3:13.50 (53.99)
        4:09.10 (55.60)     5:03.23 (54.13)     5:57.74 (54.51)     6:52.43 (54.69)
        7:48.33 (55.90)     8:44.18 (55.85)     9:37.27 (53.09)    10:31.05 (53.78)
       11:25.79 (54.74)    12:19.42 (53.63)    13:09.66 (50.24)    13:56.20 (46.54)
 
Men 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queen, Oliver             20 Las Vegas Master-33           26:41.41    9  
                  41.95     1:29.68 (47.73)     2:21.48 (51.80)     3:13.13 (51.65)
        4:06.09 (52.96)     5:00.05 (53.96)     5:54.23 (54.18)     6:49.98 (55.75)
        7:45.47 (55.49)     8:41.97 (56.50)     9:35.02 (53.05)    10:29.50 (54.48)
       11:26.25 (56.75)    12:23.43 (57.18)    13:19.30 (55.87)    14:14.34 (55.04)
       15:09.99 (55.65)    16:06.31 (56.32)    17:02.22 (55.91)    17:58.10 (55.88)
       18:46.99 (48.89)    19:38.36 (51.37)    20:31.52 (53.16)    21:27.20 (55.68)
       22:21.03 (53.83)    23:15.38 (54.35)    24:10.99 (55.61)    25:05.64 (54.65)
       25:54.63 (48.99)    26:41.41 (46.78)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatano, Ken               23 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.76    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Matt             23 The Olympic Club-38              58.17    9  
                  28.28       58.17 (29.89)                                        
  2 Wensley, Ryan             24 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:05.04    7  
                  31.89     1:05.04 (33.15)                                        
  3 Hart, Jeff                24 South Bay Swim T-33            1:06.52    6  
                  32.60     1:06.52 (33.92)                                        
  4 Cleavenger, Dillon        18 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:15.65    5  
                  36.44     1:15.65 (39.21)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Kenny              22 The Olympic Club-38              32.85    9  
  2 Hatano, Ken               23 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.56    7  
  3 Cleavenger, Dillon        18 Conejo Valley Mu-33              37.22    6  
  4 Queen, Oliver             20 Las Vegas Master-33              42.15    5  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Kenny              22 The Olympic Club-38            1:13.07    9  
                  32.95     1:13.07 (40.12)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Brian            23 San Diego Swim M-44            1:16.79    7  
                  36.18     1:16.79 (40.61)                                        
  3 Hatano, Ken               23 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:23.16    6  
                  40.80     1:23.16 (42.36)                                        
  4 Queen, Oliver             20 Las Vegas Master-33            1:29.93    5  
                  42.04     1:29.93 (47.89)                                        
  5 Arnold, Paul              23 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:35.64    4  
                  45.03     1:35.64 (50.61)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Matt             23 The Olympic Club-38              25.88    9  
  2 Spencer, Evan             23 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.66    7  
  3 Hart, Jeff                24 South Bay Swim T-33              27.36    6  
  4 Wensley, Ryan             24 Rose Bowl Master-33              27.63    5  
  5 Bower, Kenny              22 The Olympic Club-38              28.37    4  
  6 Kubacki, Jack             23 Ucla Bruin Maste-33              28.55    3  
  7 Hatano, Ken               23 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.11    2  
  8 Arnold, Paul              23 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.56    1  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Matt             23 The Olympic Club-38              57.10    9  
                  26.83       57.10 (30.27)                                        
  2 Spencer, Evan             23 Novaquatics Mast-33              58.70    7  
                  27.50       58.70 (31.20)                                        
  3 Arnold, Paul              23 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:26.31    6  
                  38.50     1:26.31 (47.81)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Evan             23 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:19.16    9  
                  28.99     1:01.96 (32.97)     1:39.33 (37.37)     2:19.16 (39.83)
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Brian            23 San Diego Swim M-44            1:08.27    9  
                  32.40     1:08.27 (35.87)                                        
  2 Cleavenger, Dillon        18 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:13.07    7  
                  32.44     1:13.07 (40.63)                                        
  3 Arnold, Paul              23 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:25.71    6  
                  42.82     1:25.71 (42.89)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Jeff                24 South Bay Swim T-33            2:26.68    9  
                  29.06     1:06.38 (37.32)     1:53.53 (47.15)     2:26.68 (33.15)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wensley, Ryan             24 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:19.94    9  
                  35.25     1:13.61 (38.36)     1:55.70 (42.09)     2:36.93 (41.23)
        3:24.36 (47.43)     4:10.52 (46.16)     4:46.13 (35.61)     5:19.94 (33.81)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary            28 The Olympic Club-38              24.86    9  
  2 Brady, Devin              27 Unattached                       24.99    7  
  3 Lentz, Graham             26 The Olympic Club-38              25.51    6  
  4 Gilroy, Scott             27 Rose Bowl Master-33              26.31    5  
  5 Skaggs, Sean              25 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.53    4  
  6 Broderick, Kyle           26 San Diego Swim M-44              27.12    3  
  7 Grice, Jeff               26 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.38    2  
  8 Jackson, Tony             29 Long Beach Gruni-33              38.08    1  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, James              25 Rose Bowl Master-33              54.93    9  
                  26.05       54.93 (28.88)                                        
  2 Brady, Devin              27 Unattached                       55.05    7  
                  25.99       55.05 (29.06)                                        
  3 Grice, Jeff               26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.21    6  
                  31.75     1:05.21 (33.46)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons-Keefe, Brendan      29 Oregon Masters-37              2:18.09    9  
                  31.19     1:06.16 (34.97)     1:42.93 (36.77)     2:18.09 (35.16)
  2 Liebowitz, Daniel         26 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:24.07    7  
                  31.94     1:06.78 (34.84)     1:45.66 (38.88)     2:24.07 (38.41)
  3 Grice, Jeff               26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:27.35    6  
                  33.53     1:10.95 (37.42)     1:49.92 (38.97)     2:27.35 (37.43)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons-Keefe, Brendan      29 Oregon Masters-37              5:05.00    9  
                  33.43     1:09.73 (36.30)     1:47.43 (37.70)     2:26.48 (39.05)
        3:06.54 (40.06)     3:46.02 (39.48)     4:25.88 (39.86)     5:05.00 (39.12)
  2 Ochoa, Enrique            28 West Hollywood A-33            5:15.61    7  
                  35.17     1:13.73 (38.56)     1:52.34 (38.61)     2:32.37 (40.03)
        3:14.55 (42.18)     3:55.81 (41.26)     4:35.68 (39.87)     5:15.61 (39.93)
  3 Grice, Jeff               26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:24.25    6  
                  35.94     1:16.20 (40.26)     1:59.00 (42.80)     2:41.21 (42.21)
        3:22.99 (41.78)     4:04.30 (41.31)     4:45.35 (41.05)     5:24.25 (38.90)
  4 Jackson, Tony             29 Long Beach Gruni-33            7:06.12    5  
                  44.67     1:35.21 (50.54)     2:27.26 (52.05)     3:21.03 (53.77)
        4:17.44 (56.41)     5:14.02 (56.58)     6:11.71 (57.69)     7:06.12 (54.41)
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons-Keefe, Brendan      29 Oregon Masters-37             10:27.83    9  
                  34.26     1:11.12 (36.86)     1:49.92 (38.80)     2:28.28 (38.36)
        3:06.65 (38.37)     3:45.75 (39.10)     4:25.35 (39.60)     5:06.01 (40.66)
        5:45.95 (39.94)     6:26.64 (40.69)     7:06.91 (40.27)     7:47.95 (41.04)
        8:28.20 (40.25)     9:08.86 (40.66)     9:48.93 (40.07)    10:27.83 (38.90)
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biessmann, Max            25 Novaquatics Mast-33           18:39.09    9  
                  31.42     1:05.99 (34.57)     1:41.41 (35.42)     2:17.23 (35.82)
        2:53.22 (35.99)     3:29.89 (36.67)     4:07.00 (37.11)     4:44.30 (37.30)
        5:21.27 (36.97)     5:58.67 (37.40)     6:36.09 (37.42)     7:13.41 (37.32)
        7:50.87 (37.46)     8:28.58 (37.71)     9:06.34 (37.76)     9:44.01 (37.67)
       10:21.80 (37.79)    10:59.38 (37.58)    11:37.27 (37.89)    12:15.17 (37.90)
       12:52.98 (37.81)    13:31.13 (38.15)    14:09.11 (37.98)    14:47.32 (38.21)
       15:25.96 (38.64)    16:04.66 (38.70)    16:43.17 (38.51)    17:22.28 (39.11)
       18:01.65 (39.37)    18:39.09 (37.44)                                        
  2 Quetin, Gregory           26 Rose Bowl Master-33           27:02.18    7  
                  45.01     1:37.01 (52.00)     2:31.29 (54.28)     3:26.73 (55.44)
        4:23.25 (56.52)     5:21.39 (58.14)     6:19.28 (57.89)     7:16.17 (56.89)
        8:13.49 (57.32)     9:08.07 (54.58)    10:03.99 (55.92)    10:59.71 (55.72)
       11:53.92 (54.21)    12:49.50 (55.58)    13:45.05 (55.55)    14:41.39 (56.34)
       15:36.39 (55.00)    16:30.87 (54.48)    17:25.50 (54.63)    18:18.86 (53.36)
       19:13.62 (54.76)    20:07.67 (54.05)    21:00.52 (52.85)    21:53.87 (53.35)
       22:46.77 (52.90)    23:38.86 (52.09)    24:32.60 (53.74)    25:25.23 (52.63)
       26:15.86 (50.63)    27:02.18 (46.32)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro            27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.03    9  
  2 Broderick, Kyle           26 San Diego Swim M-44              30.88    7  
  3 Liebowitz, Daniel         26 Santa Clarita Ma-33              36.59    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Devin              27 Unattached                     1:01.16    9  
                  29.43     1:01.16 (31.73)                                        
  2 Tichy, Jan                28 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:01.80    7  
                  30.13     1:01.80 (31.67)                                        
  3 Sugimoto, Hiro            27 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.65    6  
                  30.18     1:05.65 (35.47)                                        
  4 Gilroy, Scott             27 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:13.57    5  
                  37.17     1:13.57 (36.40)                                        
  5 Ochoa, Enrique            28 West Hollywood A-33            1:16.34    4  
                  37.32     1:16.34 (39.02)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Graham             26 The Olympic Club-38              29.76    9  
  2 Young, Terence            29 Ucla Bruin Maste-33              32.55    7  
  3 Broderick, Kyle           26 San Diego Swim M-44              34.22    6  
  4 Lam, Jeffrey              26 Unattached                       38.91    5  
  5 Dumouchel, Rob            29 Conejo Valley Mu-33              40.65    4  
  6 Jackson, Tony             29 Long Beach Gruni-33              47.83    3  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary            28 The Olympic Club-38            1:01.92    9  
                  29.17     1:01.92 (32.75)                                        
  2 Lentz, Graham             26 The Olympic Club-38            1:05.81    7  
                  30.30     1:05.81 (35.51)                                        
  3 Young, Terence            29 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            1:10.61    6  
                  33.40     1:10.61 (37.21)                                        
  4 Ecklund, Tait             29 Las Vegas Master-33            1:12.36    5  
                  34.14     1:12.36 (38.22)                                        
  5 Gilroy, Scott             27 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:15.91    4  
                  35.98     1:15.91 (39.93)                                        
  6 Dumouchel, Rob            29 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:23.84    3  
                  39.04     1:23.84 (44.80)                                        
  7 Jackson, Tony             29 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:45.40    2  
                  51.92     1:45.40 (53.48)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ecklund, Tait             29 Las Vegas Master-33            2:38.81    9  
                  35.66     1:16.05 (40.39)     1:57.06 (41.01)     2:38.81 (41.75)
  2 Young, Terence            29 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            2:42.07    7  
                  36.19     1:17.24 (41.05)     1:59.29 (42.05)     2:42.07 (42.78)
  3 Lam, Jeffrey              26 Unattached                     3:17.05    6  
                  37.37     1:24.05 (46.68)     2:19.13 (55.08)     3:17.05 (57.92)
  4 Jackson, Tony             29 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:58.76    5  
                  53.13     1:53.03 (59.90)   2:56.95 (1:03.92)   3:58.76 (1:01.81)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tichy, Jan                28 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.16    9  
  2 Lentz, Graham             26 The Olympic Club-38              26.93    7  
  3 Marshall, Gary            28 The Olympic Club-38              27.19    6  
  4 Sugimoto, Hiro            27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.49    5  
  5 Broderick, Kyle           26 San Diego Swim M-44              28.74    4  
  6 Young, Terence            29 Ucla Bruin Maste-33              29.08    3  
  7 Gilroy, Scott             27 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.93    2  
  8 Ochoa, Enrique            28 West Hollywood A-33              31.77    1  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tichy, Jan                28 Novaquatics Mast-33              59.28    9  
                  27.25       59.28 (32.03)                                        
  2 Sugimoto, Hiro            27 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:01.50    7  
                  28.82     1:01.50 (32.68)                                        
  3 Dumouchel, Rob            29 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:10.92    6  
                  32.97     1:10.92 (37.95)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ecklund, Tait             29 Las Vegas Master-33            1:04.71    9  
                  30.84     1:04.71 (33.87)                                        
  2 Sugimoto, Hiro            27 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.72    7  
                  28.35     1:04.72 (36.37)                                        
  3 Young, Terence            29 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            1:08.66    6  
                  32.38     1:08.66 (36.28)                                        
  4 Jackson, Tony             29 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:50.59    5  
                  53.83     1:50.59 (56.76)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ecklund, Tait             29 Las Vegas Master-33            2:20.60    9  
                  30.90     1:08.18 (37.28)     1:47.92 (39.74)     2:20.60 (32.68)
  2 Young, Terence            29 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            2:28.38    7  
                  30.04     1:08.53 (38.49)     1:51.43 (42.90)     2:28.38 (36.95)
  3 Broderick, Kyle           26 San Diego Swim M-44            2:30.34    6  
                  30.81     1:07.45 (36.64)     1:53.56 (46.11)     2:30.34 (36.78)
  4 Grice, Jeff               26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:45.98    5  
                  35.61     1:19.48 (43.87)     2:08.01 (48.53)     2:45.98 (37.97)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ecklund, Tait             29 Las Vegas Master-33            5:05.22    9  
                  31.94     1:07.94 (36.00)     1:48.87 (40.93)     2:29.75 (40.88)
        3:12.45 (42.70)     3:54.77 (42.32)     4:30.46 (35.69)     5:05.22 (34.76)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Scott          33 The Olympic Club-38              23.40    9  
  2 Neubauer, Ian             30 Rose Bowl Master-33              25.48    7  
  3 Marlow, Jarvis            34 Las Vegas Master-33              26.83    6  
  4 Hwang, Wayne              32 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.49    5  
  5 Ghazarian, Rich           34 Rose Bowl Master-33              28.88    4  
  6 Coloma, James             31 San Diego Swim M-44              28.94    3  
  7 Curry, Chuck              33 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.24    2  
  8 Ramirez, Miguel           30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.85    1  
  9 Cheung, Alex              30 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.86  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tripp, Mark               30 South Bay Swim T-33              57.62    9  
                  27.67       57.62 (29.95)                                        
  2 Marlow, Jarvis            34 Las Vegas Master-33              59.22    7  
                  28.24       59.22 (30.98)                                        
  3 Merlo, Mark               32 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:00.60    6  
                  29.27     1:00.60 (31.33)                                        
  4 Manning, Jeff             30 Temecula Swim Cl-33            1:03.66    5  
                  30.21     1:03.66 (33.45)                                        
  5 Ghazarian, Rich           34 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:04.20    4  
                  29.18     1:04.20 (35.02)                                        
  6 Curry, Chuck              33 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.63    3  
                  30.05     1:04.63 (34.58)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Miguel           30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.16    2  
                  29.88     1:05.16 (35.28)                                        
  8 Cheung, Alex              30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:06.39    1  
                  31.80     1:06.39 (34.59)                                        
  9 Espino, Stanley           34 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:06.83  
                  31.59     1:06.83 (35.24)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaggero, David            34 The Olympic Club-38            2:06.13    9  
                  29.19     1:00.38 (31.19)     1:32.76 (32.38)     2:06.13 (33.37)
  2 Tripp, Mark               30 South Bay Swim T-33            2:08.26    7  
                  29.67     1:01.87 (32.20)     1:34.71 (32.84)     2:08.26 (33.55)
  3 Blaney, Ryan              33 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:15.74    6  
                  30.49     1:04.41 (33.92)     1:40.09 (35.68)     2:15.74 (35.65)
  4 Clark, Kevin              32 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:38.98    5  
                  35.34     1:15.21 (39.87)     1:57.91 (42.70)     2:38.98 (41.07)
  5 Parra, Mario              32 South Gate Maste-33            3:13.52    4  
                  39.57     1:26.84 (47.27)     2:19.93 (53.09)     3:13.52 (53.59)
  6 Foster, Sean              30 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:42.04    3  
                  46.92     1:41.69 (54.77)   2:43.12 (1:01.43)     3:42.04 (58.92)
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Ian             30 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:25.37    9  
                  29.84     1:02.58 (32.74)     1:35.76 (33.18)     2:09.45 (33.69)
        2:43.51 (34.06)     3:17.51 (34.00)     3:52.28 (34.77)     4:25.37 (33.09)
  2 Gaggero, David            34 The Olympic Club-38            4:31.30    7  
                  30.61     1:03.59 (32.98)     1:37.37 (33.78)     2:11.83 (34.46)
        2:46.52 (34.69)     3:21.47 (34.95)     3:56.55 (35.08)     4:31.30 (34.75)
  3 Marlow, Jarvis            34 Las Vegas Master-33            4:32.60    6  
                  31.98     1:06.64 (34.66)     1:41.55 (34.91)     2:16.44 (34.89)
        2:50.98 (34.54)     3:25.19 (34.21)     3:59.37 (34.18)     4:32.60 (33.23)
  4 Merlo, Mark               32 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:02.77    5  
                  34.13     1:10.94 (36.81)     1:49.13 (38.19)     2:28.37 (39.24)
        3:07.59 (39.22)     3:46.47 (38.88)     4:24.83 (38.36)     5:02.77 (37.94)
  5 Espino, Stanley           34 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:29.36    4  
                  35.83     1:15.37 (39.54)     1:57.02 (41.65)     2:40.15 (43.13)
        3:22.87 (42.72)     4:06.74 (43.87)     4:49.64 (42.90)     5:29.36 (39.72)
  6 Clark, Kevin              32 Long Beach Gruni-33            5:43.89    3  
                  37.40     1:18.70 (41.30)     2:02.48 (43.78)     2:46.78 (44.30)
        3:32.37 (45.59)     4:17.10 (44.73)     5:01.52 (44.42)     5:43.89 (42.37)
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tripp, Mark               30 South Bay Swim T-33            9:53.09    9  
                  32.78     1:09.15 (36.37)     1:46.22 (37.07)     2:23.77 (37.55)
        3:01.15 (37.38)     3:38.50 (37.35)     4:16.09 (37.59)     4:53.91 (37.82)
        5:31.41 (37.50)     6:08.76 (37.35)     6:46.26 (37.50)     7:24.17 (37.91)
        8:02.19 (38.02)     8:40.03 (37.84)     9:17.58 (37.55)     9:53.09 (35.51)
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Jarvis            34 Las Vegas Master-33           18:13.84    9  
                  33.34     1:09.29 (35.95)     1:45.83 (36.54)     2:22.58 (36.75)
        2:59.31 (36.73)     3:35.76 (36.45)     4:12.27 (36.51)     4:48.73 (36.46)
        5:25.66 (36.93)     6:02.14 (36.48)     6:38.28 (36.14)     7:14.77 (36.49)
        7:51.47 (36.70)     8:27.93 (36.46)     9:04.70 (36.77)     9:41.26 (36.56)
       10:17.98 (36.72)    10:54.92 (36.94)    11:31.15 (36.23)    12:07.43 (36.28)
       12:43.72 (36.29)    13:20.15 (36.43)    13:56.83 (36.68)    14:33.79 (36.96)
       15:10.61 (36.82)    15:47.46 (36.85)    16:24.25 (36.79)    17:01.11 (36.86)
       17:37.35 (36.24)    18:13.84 (36.49)                                        
  2 Tripp, Mark               30 South Bay Swim T-33           19:02.23    7  
                  32.69     1:09.48 (36.79)     1:46.71 (37.23)     2:24.23 (37.52)
        3:01.67 (37.44)     3:39.18 (37.51)     4:17.27 (38.09)     4:55.59 (38.32)
        5:33.73 (38.14)     6:11.83 (38.10)     6:49.69 (37.86)     7:27.77 (38.08)
        8:05.66 (37.89)     8:43.23 (37.57)     9:21.40 (38.17)     9:59.95 (38.55)
       10:38.24 (38.29)    11:16.49 (38.25)    11:54.77 (38.28)    12:33.79 (39.02)
       13:12.90 (39.11)    13:52.26 (39.36)    14:31.51 (39.25)    15:10.75 (39.24)
       15:49.78 (39.03)    16:28.96 (39.18)    17:07.95 (38.99)    17:46.91 (38.96)
       18:25.65 (38.74)    19:02.23 (36.58)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Miguel           30 Mission Viejo Ma-33           21:11.60    6  
                  37.12     1:18.68 (41.56)     2:02.17 (43.49)     2:45.65 (43.48)
        3:29.74 (44.09)     4:14.51 (44.77)     4:58.19 (43.68)     5:41.59 (43.40)
        6:26.48 (44.89)     7:10.82 (44.34)     7:54.08 (43.26)     8:37.98 (43.90)
        9:21.26 (43.28)    10:04.51 (43.25)    10:46.83 (42.32)    11:30.09 (43.26)
       12:12.07 (41.98)    12:54.79 (42.72)    13:36.85 (42.06)    14:18.83 (41.98)
       15:00.68 (41.85)    15:42.88 (42.20)    16:24.34 (41.46)    17:06.21 (41.87)
       17:47.71 (41.50)    18:28.97 (41.26)    19:10.41 (41.44)    19:51.95 (41.54)
       20:32.81 (40.86)    21:11.60 (38.79)                                        
  4 Espino, Stanley           34 Novaquatics Mast-33           22:09.67    5  
                  36.43     1:17.60 (41.17)     2:00.99 (43.39)     2:42.41 (41.42)
        3:25.81 (43.40)     4:09.32 (43.51)     4:52.99 (43.67)     5:36.28 (43.29)
        6:20.65 (44.37)     7:05.72 (45.07)     7:49.44 (43.72)     8:33.59 (44.15)
        9:17.50 (43.91)    10:01.43 (43.93)    10:46.33 (44.90)    11:31.31 (44.98)
       12:15.57 (44.26)    12:59.53 (43.96)    13:44.88 (45.35)    14:30.01 (45.13)
       15:14.72 (44.71)    16:00.82 (46.10)    16:46.73 (45.91)    17:33.71 (46.98)
       18:19.50 (45.79)    19:06.99 (47.49)    20:01.28 (54.29)    20:45.41 (44.13)
       21:29.10 (43.69)    22:09.67 (40.57)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke 50 Back Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Tea               33 South Bay Swim T-33              29.23  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coloma, James             31 San Diego Swim M-44              32.70    9  
  2 Curry, Chuck              33 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.18    7  
  3 Stava, Kjell              32 Long Beach Gruni-33              41.31    6  
  4 Parra, Mario              32 South Gate Maste-33              52.76    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Ian             30 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:04.58    9  
                  31.90     1:04.58 (32.68)                                        
  2 Marlow, Jarvis            34 Las Vegas Master-33            1:06.10    7  
                  32.27     1:06.10 (33.83)                                        
  3 Messner, Steven           32 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:09.78    6  
                  33.67     1:09.78 (36.11)                                        
  4 Coloma, James             31 San Diego Swim M-44            1:11.08    5  
                  34.56     1:11.08 (36.52)                                        
  5 Curry, Chuck              33 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:11.45    4  
                  35.20     1:11.45 (36.25)                                        
  6 Sandvig, Justin           33 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:15.90    3  
                  36.49     1:15.90 (39.41)                                        
  7 Cheung, Alex              30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:18.32    2  
                  38.56     1:18.32 (39.76)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlow, Jarvis            34 Las Vegas Master-33            2:24.56    9  
                  35.08     1:12.27 (37.19)     1:48.89 (36.62)     2:24.56 (35.67)
  2 Cheung, Alex              30 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:54.63    7  
                  42.83     1:27.49 (44.66)     2:12.33 (44.84)     2:54.63 (42.30)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moses, Ed                 30 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.04    9  
  2 Durieux, Chad             31 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.43    7  
  3 Hwang, Wayne              32 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.31    6  
  4 Tripp, Mark               30 South Bay Swim T-33              36.71    5  
  5 Lee, Anselm               30 Long Beach Gruni-33              41.04    4  
  6 Cheung, Alex              30 Novaquatics Mast-33              44.97    3  
  7 Parra, Mario              32 South Gate Maste-33              49.83    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moses, Ed                 30 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:02.18    9  
                  29.37     1:02.18 (32.81)                                        
  2 Neubauer, Ian             30 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:07.69    7  
                  31.19     1:07.69 (36.50)                                        
  3 Durieux, Chad             31 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:11.18    6  
                  33.31     1:11.18 (37.87)                                        
  4 Messner, Steven           32 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:15.63    5  
                  34.82     1:15.63 (40.81)                                        
  5 Manning, Jeff             30 Temecula Swim Cl-33            1:20.77    4  
                  38.38     1:20.77 (42.39)                                        
  6 Merlo, Mark               32 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:22.84    3  
                  39.36     1:22.84 (43.48)                                        
  7 Sandvig, Justin           33 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:24.91    2  
                  41.15     1:24.91 (43.76)                                        
  8 Espino, Stanley           34 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:28.18    1  
                  41.79     1:28.18 (46.39)                                        
  9 Lee, Anselm               30 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:33.55  
                  44.45     1:33.55 (49.10)                                        
 10 Clark, Kevin              32 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:50.14  
                  51.01     1:50.14 (59.13)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moses, Ed                 30 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:18.70    9  
                  30.67     1:06.05 (35.38)     1:41.72 (35.67)     2:18.70 (36.98)
  2 Durieux, Chad             31 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:44.63    7  
                  35.73     1:16.75 (41.02)     2:00.15 (43.40)     2:44.63 (44.48)
  3 Espino, Stanley           34 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:22.02    6  
                  45.37     1:37.02 (51.65)     2:31.10 (54.08)     3:22.02 (50.92)
  4 Lee, Anselm               30 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:28.79    5  
                  47.20     1:40.39 (53.19)     2:35.36 (54.97)     3:28.79 (53.43)
  5 Stava, Kjell              32 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:47.54    4  
                  51.62     1:48.91 (57.29)     2:48.21 (59.30)     3:47.54 (59.33)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Scott          33 The Olympic Club-38              26.62    9  
  2 Neubauer, Ian             30 Rose Bowl Master-33              27.37    7  
  3 Messner, Steven           32 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.66    6  
  4 Durieux, Chad             31 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.59    5  
  5 Hwang, Wayne              32 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.30    4  
  6 Sandvig, Justin           33 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.89    3  
  7 Coloma, James             31 San Diego Swim M-44              31.85    2  
  8 Ramirez, Miguel           30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.90    1  
  9 Merlo, Mark               32 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.36  
 10 Cheung, Alex              30 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.75  
 11 Clark, Kevin              32 Long Beach Gruni-33              36.86  
 12 Lee, Anselm               30 Long Beach Gruni-33              37.14  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Scott          33 The Olympic Club-38            1:00.69    9  
                  27.97     1:00.69 (32.72)                                        
  2 Blaney, Ryan              33 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:05.17    7  
                  30.14     1:05.17 (35.03)                                        
  3 Manning, Jeff             30 Temecula Swim Cl-33            1:06.65    6  
                  31.15     1:06.65 (35.50)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Miguel           30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:16.87    5  
                  35.50     1:16.87 (41.37)                                        
  5 Lee, Anselm               30 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:28.69    4  
                  39.18     1:28.69 (49.51)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merlo, Mark               32 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:49.42    9  
                  37.58     1:21.16 (43.58)     2:06.56 (45.40)     2:49.42 (42.86)
  2 Sandvig, Justin           33 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:52.48    7  
                  37.28     1:20.14 (42.86)     2:05.83 (45.69)     2:52.48 (46.65)
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad             31 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:07.83    9  
                  31.71     1:07.83 (36.12)                                        
  2 Blaney, Ryan              33 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:08.68    7  
                  31.85     1:08.68 (36.83)                                        
  3 Tripp, Mark               30 South Bay Swim T-33            1:09.21    6  
                  32.70     1:09.21 (36.51)                                        
  4 Manning, Jeff             30 Temecula Swim Cl-33            1:12.09    5  
                  33.45     1:12.09 (38.64)                                        
  5 Coloma, James             31 San Diego Swim M-44            1:12.47    4  
                  33.45     1:12.47 (39.02)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Miguel           30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:20.50    3  
                  39.15     1:20.50 (41.35)                                        
  7 Stava, Kjell              32 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:26.07    2  
                  40.18     1:26.07 (45.89)                                        
  8 Clark, Kevin              32 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:28.46    1  
                  40.23     1:28.46 (48.23)                                        
  9 Lee, Anselm               30 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:29.21  
                  43.82     1:29.21 (45.39)                                        
 10 Parra, Mario              32 South Gate Maste-33            1:54.07  
                  55.40     1:54.07 (58.67)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad             31 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:29.12    9  
                  30.61     1:10.67 (40.06)     1:53.16 (42.49)     2:29.12 (35.96)
  2 Merlo, Mark               32 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:34.86    7  
                  33.67     1:14.82 (41.15)     2:00.10 (45.28)     2:34.86 (34.76)
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Scott          33 The Olympic Club-38            5:07.87    9  
                  28.94     1:05.05 (36.11)     1:43.69 (38.64)     2:22.69 (39.00)
        3:07.01 (44.32)     3:52.19 (45.18)     4:30.05 (37.86)     5:07.87 (37.82)
  2 Sandvig, Justin           33 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:49.10    7  
                  36.41     1:18.62 (42.21)     2:03.36 (44.74)     2:49.94 (46.58)
        3:38.90 (48.96)     4:29.14 (50.24)     5:10.15 (41.01)     5:49.10 (38.95)
  3 Stava, Kjell              32 Long Beach Gruni-33            7:34.32    6  
                  47.67   1:48.79 (1:01.12)     2:48.36 (59.57)   3:49.41 (1:01.05)
      4:51.43 (1:02.02)   5:55.98 (1:04.55)     6:45.48 (49.50)     7:34.32 (48.84)
  4 Macksoud, Alex            32 Long Beach Gruni-33            7:50.60    5  
                  56.46   1:56.81 (1:00.35)   3:02.31 (1:05.50)   4:05.83 (1:03.52)
      5:09.34 (1:03.51)   6:14.34 (1:05.00)     7:04.70 (50.36)     7:50.60 (45.90)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee                36 The Olympic Club-38              24.89    9  
  2 O'Sullivan, Chris         35 Colorado Masters-32              25.23    7  
  3 Vargas, Nelson            37 San Diego Swim M-44              25.45    6  
  4 Polizos, George           35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.10    5  
  5 Kirker, John              39 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.46    4  
  6 Dietrich, Jim             39 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.80    3  
  7 Santamaria, Jason         39 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.44    2  
  8 Erickson, Douglas         38 Rolling Hills Mu-38              27.57    1  
  9 Akin, Jay                 35 San Diego Swim M-44              27.90  
 10 Jackson, Scott            35 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.05  
 11 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.38  
 12 Neric, Joe                35 Long Beach Gruni-33              29.68  
 13 Bascon, Paolo             37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.73  
 14 Ono, Satoshi              36 Rose Bowl Master-33              33.29  
 15 Sim, Ivan                 37 Long Beach Gruni-33              33.37  
 16 Sorenson, Tom             37 South Metro Stor-30              33.65  
 17 Tyminski, Robert          35 Santa Clarita Ma-33              36.00  
 18 Lauritano, Jr.            37 San Diego Swim M-44              38.58  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polizos, George           35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              56.14    9  
                  26.72       56.14 (29.42)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Chris         35 Colorado Masters-32              56.54    7  
                  26.38       56.54 (30.16)                                        
  3 Vargas, Nelson            37 San Diego Swim M-44              56.84    6  
                  26.89       56.84 (29.95)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Dickie         39 Novaquatics Mast-33              56.92    5  
                  27.06       56.92 (29.86)                                        
  5 Kirker, John              39 Novaquatics Mast-33              58.37    4  
                  27.54       58.37 (30.83)                                        
  6 Dietrich, Jim             39 Novaquatics Mast-33              59.58    3  
                  28.36       59.58 (31.22)                                        
  7 Jackson, Scott            35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:00.92    2  
                  29.34     1:00.92 (31.58)                                        
  8 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:04.33    1  
                  30.49     1:04.33 (33.84)                                        
  9 Santamaria, Jason         39 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:04.34  
                  30.68     1:04.34 (33.66)                                        
 10 Bascon, Paolo             37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:08.23  
                  33.70     1:08.23 (34.53)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee                36 The Olympic Club-38            2:00.96    9  
                  28.47     1:00.08 (31.61)     1:31.25 (31.17)     2:00.96 (29.71)
  2 Fernandez, Dickie         39 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:12.45    7  
                  30.70     1:04.69 (33.99)     1:38.56 (33.87)     2:12.45 (33.89)
  3 Kirker, John              39 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:16.38    6  
                  30.75     1:04.88 (34.13)     1:40.88 (36.00)     2:16.38 (35.50)
  4 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:26.05    5  
                  33.25     1:09.83 (36.58)     1:48.66 (38.83)     2:26.05 (37.39)
  5 Moe, Gary                 38 Unattached                     2:30.51    4  
                  33.30     1:10.39 (37.09)     1:50.23 (39.84)     2:30.51 (40.28)
  6 Tyminski, Robert          35 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:44.86    3  
                  39.44     1:21.73 (42.29)     2:04.18 (42.45)     2:44.86 (40.68)
  7 Prieto, Jorge             39 South Gate Maste-33            2:47.20    2  
                  35.36     1:16.27 (40.91)     2:01.60 (45.33)     2:47.20 (45.60)
  8 Sorenson, Tom             37 South Metro Stor-30            2:53.98    1  
                  39.18     1:21.71 (42.53)     2:07.50 (45.79)     2:53.98 (46.48)
  9 Sim, Ivan                 37 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:59.56  
                                1:27.62 ( )     2:15.40 (47.78)     2:59.56 (44.16)
 10 Lauritano, Jr.            37 San Diego Swim M-44            3:21.55  
                  45.48     1:35.06 (49.58)     2:28.90 (53.84)     3:21.55 (52.65)
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polizos, George           35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:15.15  
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo   37 San Diego Swim M-44            4:29.28    9  
                  31.25     1:04.45 (33.20)     1:38.36 (33.91)     2:12.70 (34.34)
        2:47.13 (34.43)     3:21.64 (34.51)     3:55.45 (33.81)     4:29.28 (33.83)
  2 Vessie, David             35 UC Irvine-33                   5:07.16    7  
                  35.18     1:13.67 (38.49)     1:54.20 (40.53)     2:33.05 (38.85)
        3:11.59 (38.54)     3:50.19 (38.60)     4:29.16 (38.97)     5:07.16 (38.00)
  3 Giacobe, Drew             36 Long Beach Gruni-33            5:15.83    6  
                  36.74     1:16.50 (39.76)     1:57.07 (40.57)     2:37.77 (40.70)
        3:17.30 (39.53)     3:56.32 (39.02)     4:35.99 (39.67)     5:15.83 (39.84)
  4 Karren, Kelly             37 Unattached                     5:21.41    5  
                  34.04     1:12.57 (38.53)     1:52.52 (39.95)     2:33.52 (41.00)
        3:15.79 (42.27)     3:57.76 (41.97)     4:39.85 (42.09)     5:21.41 (41.56)
  5 Attia, Peter              37 San Diego Swim M-44            5:27.17    4  
                  37.35     1:17.66 (40.31)     1:59.31 (41.65)     2:41.41 (42.10)
        3:23.28 (41.87)     4:05.66 (42.38)     4:46.95 (41.29)     5:27.17 (40.22)
  6 Rovinsky, Jeff            39 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:29.86    3  
                  35.74     1:16.40 (40.66)     1:58.11 (41.71)     2:40.71 (42.60)
        3:23.36 (42.65)     4:06.81 (43.45)     4:49.74 (42.93)     5:29.86 (40.12)
  7 Liu, Jeff                 36 Long Beach Gruni-33            5:33.43    2  
                  37.99     1:19.36 (41.37)     2:02.42 (43.06)     2:45.49 (43.07)
        3:28.08 (42.59)     4:10.54 (42.46)     4:53.31 (42.77)     5:33.43 (40.12)
  8 Sorenson, Tom             37 South Metro Stor-30            6:26.84    1  
                  39.47     1:23.36 (43.89)     2:10.95 (47.59)     3:01.60 (50.65)
        3:52.95 (51.35)     4:44.72 (51.77)     5:35.81 (51.09)     6:26.84 (51.03)
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dickie         39 Novaquatics Mast-33           10:55.70    9  
                  39.62     1:23.79 (44.17)     2:08.57 (44.78)     2:48.90 (40.33)
        3:29.08 (40.18)     4:10.10 (41.02)     4:54.90 (44.80)     5:40.01 (45.11)
        6:19.60 (39.59)     6:59.29 (39.69)     7:38.89 (39.60)     8:18.96 (40.07)
        8:58.71 (39.75)     9:38.64 (39.93)    10:17.14 (38.50)    10:55.70 (38.56)
  2 Giacobe, Drew             36 Long Beach Gruni-33           11:05.26    7  
                  38.05     1:20.08 (42.03)     2:03.07 (42.99)     2:46.31 (43.24)
        3:28.78 (42.47)     4:10.78 (42.00)     4:52.94 (42.16)     5:34.97 (42.03)
        6:16.56 (41.59)     6:57.95 (41.39)     7:39.49 (41.54)     8:21.40 (41.91)
        9:02.63 (41.23)     9:43.99 (41.36)    10:25.39 (41.40)    11:05.26 (39.87)
  3 Liu, Jeff                 36 Long Beach Gruni-33           11:43.74    6  
                  39.67     1:22.90 (43.23)     2:07.31 (44.41)     2:52.03 (44.72)
        3:36.69 (44.66)     4:21.24 (44.55)     5:06.81 (45.57)     5:51.29 (44.48)
        6:35.95 (44.66)     7:20.51 (44.56)     8:04.75 (44.24)     8:49.05 (44.30)
        9:33.14 (44.09)    10:17.56 (44.42)    11:01.42 (43.86)    11:43.74 (42.32)
  4 Prieto, Jorge             39 South Gate Maste-33           12:15.18    5  
                  39.25     1:23.46 (44.21)     2:09.07 (45.61)     2:54.52 (45.45)
        3:40.66 (46.14)     4:27.01 (46.35)     5:14.40 (47.39)     6:01.61 (47.21)
        6:48.24 (46.63)     7:35.67 (47.43)     8:23.52 (47.85)     9:10.77 (47.25)
        9:58.57 (47.80)    10:45.08 (46.51)    11:31.69 (46.61)    12:15.18 (43.49)
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripic, Steve              37 Mission Viejo Ma-33           20:20.15    9  
                  35.95     1:14.79 (38.84)     1:54.18 (39.39)     2:33.62 (39.44)
        3:13.53 (39.91)     3:53.50 (39.97)     4:33.57 (40.07)     5:13.69 (40.12)
        5:53.97 (40.28)     6:34.56 (40.59)     7:14.99 (40.43)     7:55.76 (40.77)
        8:36.41 (40.65)     9:17.20 (40.79)     9:58.59 (41.39)    10:39.56 (40.97)
       11:20.26 (40.70)    12:01.60 (41.34)    12:43.31 (41.71)    13:25.01 (41.70)
       14:06.90 (41.89)    14:48.46 (41.56)    15:29.43 (40.97)    16:10.21 (40.78)
       16:51.90 (41.69)    17:33.23 (41.33)    18:14.96 (41.73)    18:56.86 (41.90)
       19:38.74 (41.88)    20:20.15 (41.41)                                        
  2 Giacobe, Drew             36 Long Beach Gruni-33           21:24.07    7  
                  37.08     1:18.67 (41.59)     2:01.40 (42.73)     2:44.09 (42.69)
        3:26.52 (42.43)     4:09.26 (42.74)     4:51.89 (42.63)     5:34.71 (42.82)
        6:17.24 (42.53)     6:59.84 (42.60)     7:42.54 (42.70)     8:25.38 (42.84)
        9:08.82 (43.44)     9:52.22 (43.40)    10:35.32 (43.10)    11:18.43 (43.11)
       12:01.90 (43.47)    12:45.53 (43.63)    13:29.32 (43.79)    14:13.06 (43.74)
       14:56.31 (43.25)    15:39.76 (43.45)    16:22.94 (43.18)    17:06.61 (43.67)
       17:50.43 (43.82)    18:34.05 (43.62)    19:17.94 (43.89)    20:01.17 (43.23)
       20:43.46 (42.29)    21:24.07 (40.61)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jim             39 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.99    9  
  2 Jackson, Scott            35 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.06    7  
  3 Akin, Jay                 35 San Diego Swim M-44              33.98    6  
  4 Kirker, John              39 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.10    5  
  5 Sim, Ivan                 37 Long Beach Gruni-33              42.28    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Chris         35 Colorado Masters-32            1:01.19    9  
                  29.11     1:01.19 (32.08)                                        
  2 Wanie, Lee                36 The Olympic Club-38            1:01.62    7  
                  29.35     1:01.62 (32.27)                                        
  3 Rinzler, Marc             39 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:04.16    6  
                  31.39     1:04.16 (32.77)                                        
  4 Akin, Jay                 35 San Diego Swim M-44            1:13.66    5  
  5 Vessie, David             35 UC Irvine-33                   1:15.45    4  
                  37.17     1:15.45 (38.28)                                        
  6 Karren, Kelly             37 Unattached                     1:15.56    3  
                  36.97     1:15.56 (38.59)                                        
  7 Neric, Joe                35 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:20.40    2  
                  38.37     1:20.40 (42.03)                                        
  8 Sim, Ivan                 37 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:34.91    1  
                  47.85     1:34.91 (47.06)                                        
  9 Andersen, David           39 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:05.91  
                  59.02   2:05.91 (1:06.89)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinzler, Marc             39 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:17.07    9  
                  32.69     1:07.15 (34.46)     1:42.35 (35.20)     2:17.07 (34.72)
  2 Vargas, Nelson            37 San Diego Swim M-44            2:31.04    7  
                  34.81     1:12.40 (37.59)     1:51.79 (39.39)     2:31.04 (39.25)
  3 Vessie, David             35 UC Irvine-33                   2:44.60    6  
                  37.88     1:19.54 (41.66)     2:02.15 (42.61)     2:44.60 (42.45)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Steve               38 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.87    9  
  2 Wanie, Lee                36 The Olympic Club-38              32.21    7  
  3 Dietrich, Jim             39 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.85    6  
  4 Jackson, Scott            35 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.22    5  
  5 Ripic, Steve              37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.76    3.5
  5 Erickson, Douglas         38 Rolling Hills Mu-38              35.76    3.5
  7 Liu, Jeff                 36 Long Beach Gruni-33              36.15    2  
  8 Bascon, Paolo             37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.32    1  
  9 Rovinsky, Jeff            39 Novaquatics Mast-33              38.55  
 10 Ono, Satoshi              36 Rose Bowl Master-33              42.29  
 11 Sorenson, Tom             37 South Metro Stor-30              42.54  
 12 Lauritano, Jr.            37 San Diego Swim M-44              45.44  
 13 Andersen, David           39 Long Beach Gruni-33              58.83  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Steve               38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:02.50    9  
                  29.50     1:02.50 (33.00)                                        
  2 Dietrich, Jim             39 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.01    7  
                  35.06     1:15.01 (39.95)                                        
  3 Jackson, Scott            35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:17.52    6  
                  36.60     1:17.52 (40.92)                                        
  4 Attia, Peter              37 San Diego Swim M-44            1:18.79    5  
                  37.09     1:18.79 (41.70)                                        
  5 Liu, Jeff                 36 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:19.58    4  
                  37.50     1:19.58 (42.08)                                        
  6 Bascon, Paolo             37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:21.34    3  
                  39.24     1:21.34 (42.10)                                        
  7 Karren, Kelly             37 Unattached                     1:23.56    2  
                  39.63     1:23.56 (43.93)                                        
  8 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:24.85    1  
                  39.92     1:24.85 (44.93)                                        
  9 Rovinsky, Jeff            39 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:27.72  
                  41.46     1:27.72 (46.26)                                        
 10 Ono, Satoshi              36 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:35.32  
                  44.61     1:35.32 (50.71)                                        
 11 Sorenson, Tom             37 South Metro Stor-30            1:35.44  
                  44.05     1:35.44 (51.39)                                        
 12 Sim, Ivan                 37 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:36.05  
                  46.43     1:36.05 (49.62)                                        
 13 Tyminski, Robert          35 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:41.57  
                  47.58     1:41.57 (53.99)                                        
 14 Lauritano, Jr.            37 San Diego Swim M-44            1:41.85  
                  45.97     1:41.85 (55.88)                                        
 15 Andersen, David           39 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:08.72  
                1:02.54   2:08.72 (1:06.18)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Steve               38 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:15.90    9  
                  30.92     1:05.53 (34.61)     1:40.78 (35.25)     2:15.90 (35.12)
  2 Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo   37 San Diego Swim M-44            2:34.35    7  
                  34.52     1:13.67 (39.15)     1:53.61 (39.94)     2:34.35 (40.74)
  3 Ripic, Steve              37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:55.27    6  
                  38.63     1:22.63 (44.00)     2:08.73 (46.10)     2:55.27 (46.54)
  4 Liu, Jeff                 36 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:00.59    5  
                  39.95     1:25.75 (45.80)     2:13.35 (47.60)     3:00.59 (47.24)
  5 Giacobe, Drew             36 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:09.29    4  
                  43.39     1:32.02 (48.63)     2:21.87 (49.85)     3:09.29 (47.42)
  6 Rovinsky, Jeff            39 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:23.42    3  
                  44.74     1:36.60 (51.86)     2:31.40 (54.80)     3:23.42 (52.02)
  7 Ono, Satoshi              36 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:29.62    2  
                  44.88     1:38.37 (53.49)     2:34.63 (56.26)     3:29.62 (54.99)
  8 Sim, Ivan                 37 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:32.41    1  
                  47.21     1:41.00 (53.79)     2:36.47 (55.47)     3:32.41 (55.94)
  9 Lauritano, Jr.            37 San Diego Swim M-44            3:45.48  
                  51.31     1:48.61 (57.30)     2:47.44 (58.83)     3:45.48 (58.04)
 -- Attia, Peter              37 San Diego Swim M-44                 DQ  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Chris         35 Colorado Masters-32              26.84    9  
  2 Wanie, Lee                36 The Olympic Club-38              27.09    7  
  3 Polizos, George           35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.48    6  
  4 Vargas, Nelson            37 San Diego Swim M-44              28.10    5  
  5 Karren, Kelly             37 Unattached                       29.84    4  
  6 Santamaria, Jason         39 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.91    3  
  7 Erickson, Douglas         38 Rolling Hills Mu-38              31.52    2  
  8 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.29    1  
  9 Liu, Jeff                 36 Long Beach Gruni-33              32.33  
 10 Vessie, David             35 UC Irvine-33                     32.43  
 11 Attia, Peter              37 San Diego Swim M-44              33.05  
 12 Bascon, Paolo             37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.10  
 13 Ono, Satoshi              36 Rose Bowl Master-33              40.86  
 14 Tyminski, Robert          35 Santa Clarita Ma-33              43.90  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo   37 San Diego Swim M-44            1:01.32    9  
                  28.79     1:01.32 (32.53)                                        
  2 Polizos, George           35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:01.99    7  
                  28.89     1:01.99 (33.10)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Chris         35 Colorado Masters-32            1:02.75    6  
                  29.01     1:02.75 (33.74)                                        
  4 Rinzler, Marc             39 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:02.83    5  
                  29.29     1:02.83 (33.54)                                        
  5 Ripic, Steve              37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:11.34    4  
                  31.82     1:11.34 (39.52)                                        
  6 Santamaria, Jason         39 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:13.28    3  
                  34.32     1:13.28 (38.96)                                        
  7 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:13.76    2  
                  33.96     1:13.76 (39.80)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Dickie         39 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:18.00    1  
                  36.54     1:18.00 (41.46)                                        
  9 Bascon, Paolo             37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:22.13  
                  37.34     1:22.13 (44.79)                                        
 10 Attia, Peter              37 San Diego Swim M-44            1:22.99  
                  36.99     1:22.99 (46.00)                                        
 11 Tyminski, Robert          35 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:35.33  
                  45.86     1:35.33 (49.47)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo   37 San Diego Swim M-44            2:17.59    9  
                  30.70     1:05.71 (35.01)     1:41.68 (35.97)     2:17.59 (35.91)
  2 Rinzler, Marc             39 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:29.84    7  
                  33.04     1:10.21 (37.17)     1:49.59 (39.38)     2:29.84 (40.25)
  3 Giacobe, Drew             36 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:13.99    6  
                  40.61     1:27.56 (46.95)     2:19.34 (51.78)     3:13.99 (54.65)
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jim             39 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:06.55    9  
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)                                        
  2 Jackson, Scott            35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:09.43    7  
                  33.31     1:09.43 (36.12)                                        
  3 Akin, Jay                 35 San Diego Swim M-44            1:12.48    6  
                  32.92     1:12.48 (39.56)                                        
  4 Neric, Joe                35 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:19.13    5  
                  35.57     1:19.13 (43.56)                                        
  5 Ono, Satoshi              36 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:29.78    4  
                  41.45     1:29.78 (48.33)                                        
  6 Andersen, David           39 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:54.42    3  
                  52.66   1:54.42 (1:01.76)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo   37 San Diego Swim M-44            2:18.43    9  
                  29.14     1:05.76 (36.62)     1:45.11 (39.35)     2:18.43 (33.32)
  2 Rinzler, Marc             39 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:19.02    7  
                  30.20     1:05.30 (35.10)     1:46.40 (41.10)     2:19.02 (32.62)
  3 Vargas, Nelson            37 San Diego Swim M-44            2:22.30    6  
                  29.92     1:07.37 (37.45)     1:49.14 (41.77)     2:22.30 (33.16)
  4 Vessie, David             35 UC Irvine-33                   2:40.85    5  
                  33.82     1:14.15 (40.33)     2:03.73 (49.58)     2:40.85 (37.12)
  5 Attia, Peter              37 San Diego Swim M-44            2:49.57    4  
                  36.28     1:21.57 (45.29)     2:07.31 (45.74)     2:49.57 (42.26)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo   37 San Diego Swim M-44            4:54.43    9  
                  31.02     1:06.56 (35.54)     1:45.71 (39.15)     2:23.60 (37.89)
        3:04.74 (41.14)     3:47.16 (42.42)     4:20.99 (33.83)     4:54.43 (33.44)
  2 Giacobe, Drew             36 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:02.95    7  
                  36.67     1:21.07 (44.40)     2:11.30 (50.23)     2:58.09 (46.79)
        3:51.18 (53.09)     4:42.17 (50.99)     5:23.75 (41.58)     6:02.95 (39.20)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            40 Unattached                       24.67    9  
  2 Wan, Eric                 44 Oregon Masters-37                25.70    7  
  3 Palombi, Peter            40 Southern Califor-33              26.57    6  
  4 Kent, Aric                40 Masters of Yucai-33              26.64    5  
  5 Wilson, Grant             44 San Diego Swim M-44              27.12    4  
  6 McLeod, Bret              42 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.65    3  
  7 Rippetoe, Kenneth         41 Southern Califor-33              27.87    2  
  8 Cienega, Julio            44 Rose Bowl Master-33              27.91    1  
  9 Boodt, Bradley            42 Las Vegas Master-33              27.94  
 10 Skelly, Drew              44 Rose Bowl Master-33              28.39  
 11 Kuykendall, Jeff          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.47  
 12 Paxton, Sean              41 Rose Bowl Master-33              28.79  
 13 Airth, Brian              42 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.90  
 14 Lamm, Steve               44 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.62  
 15 Gross, John               41 San Diego Swim M-44              32.01  
 16 Patterson, Stephen        44 Las Vegas Master-33              34.61  
 17 Palma, Luis               41 South Gate Maste-33              36.27  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            40 Unattached                       53.91    9  
                  25.94       53.91 (27.97)                                        
  2 Sumner, David             40 Mission Viejo Ma-33              56.35    7  
                  27.18       56.35 (29.17)                                        
  3 Wan, Eric                 44 Oregon Masters-37                56.51    6  
                  27.02       56.51 (29.49)                                        
  4 Kays, David               43 Pacific Northwes-36              57.01    5  
                  27.82       57.01 (29.19)                                        
  5 Gunnell, Steve            40 Mission Viejo Ma-33              58.32    4  
                  28.06       58.32 (30.26)                                        
  6 Kent, Aric                40 Masters of Yucai-33              59.88    3  
                  28.38       59.88 (31.50)                                        
  7 McLeod, Bret              42 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:00.04    2  
                  27.91     1:00.04 (32.13)                                        
  8 Jones, Kenton             43 San Diego Swim M-44            1:00.13    1  
                  28.94     1:00.13 (31.19)                                        
  9 Powell, Steven            43 Zenith Aquatics-33             1:00.14  
                  28.39     1:00.14 (31.75)                                        
 10 Cienega, Julio            44 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:00.89  
                  28.64     1:00.89 (32.25)                                        
 11 Palombi, Peter            40 Southern Califor-33            1:00.90  
                  27.78     1:00.90 (33.12)                                        
 12 Kuykendall, Jeff          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:01.78  
                  29.69     1:01.78 (32.09)                                        
 13 Fleming, James            40 San Diego Swim M-44            1:02.60  
                  31.14     1:02.60 (31.46)                                        
 14 Skelly, Drew              44 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:02.91  
                  30.44     1:02.91 (32.47)                                        
 15 Jacobs, Lee               41 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:04.17  
                  30.28     1:04.17 (33.89)                                        
 16 Lamm, Steve               44 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:13.14  
                  33.50     1:13.14 (39.64)                                        
 17 Patterson, Stephen        44 Las Vegas Master-33            1:17.20  
                  38.03     1:17.20 (39.17)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            40 Unattached                     2:00.77    9  
                  28.53       59.54 (31.01)     1:30.97 (31.43)     2:00.77 (29.80)
  2 Moreno, Alejandro         42 Unattached                     2:04.66    7  
                  28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)     1:32.25 (32.05)     2:04.66 (32.41)
  3 Wan, Eric                 44 Oregon Masters-37              2:09.54    6  
                  29.61     1:03.09 (33.48)     1:37.13 (34.04)     2:09.54 (32.41)
  4 Jones, Kenton             43 San Diego Swim M-44            2:11.41    5  
                  31.10     1:04.93 (33.83)     1:38.60 (33.67)     2:11.41 (32.81)
  5 Tucker, Damon             41 UC Irvine-33                   2:12.37    4  
                  30.01     1:04.12 (34.11)     1:38.28 (34.16)     2:12.37 (34.09)
  6 Cienega, Julio            44 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:13.87    3  
                  30.17     1:03.08 (32.91)     1:38.36 (35.28)     2:13.87 (35.51)
  7 McLeod, Bret              42 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:16.87    2  
                  30.95     1:04.52 (33.57)     1:40.24 (35.72)     2:16.87 (36.63)
  8 Kuykendall, Jeff          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:19.84    1  
                  32.46     1:07.77 (35.31)     1:44.09 (36.32)     2:19.84 (35.75)
  9 Palombi, Peter            40 Southern Califor-33            2:21.17  
                  31.92     1:07.64 (35.72)     1:45.06 (37.42)     2:21.17 (36.11)
 10 Airth, Brian              42 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:23.12  
                  33.37     1:08.96 (35.59)     1:45.70 (36.74)     2:23.12 (37.42)
 11 Neilan, David             44 South Bay Swim T-33            2:26.20  
                  32.97     1:09.30 (36.33)     1:47.94 (38.64)     2:26.20 (38.26)
 12 Fleming, James            40 San Diego Swim M-44            2:26.21  
                  35.35     1:12.58 (37.23)     1:50.11 (37.53)     2:26.21 (36.10)
 13 Patterson, Stephen        44 Las Vegas Master-33            2:50.12  
                  37.44     1:20.01 (42.57)     2:06.11 (46.10)     2:50.12 (44.01)
 14 Palma, Luis               41 South Gate Maste-33            3:20.17  
                  39.64     1:26.76 (47.12)     2:21.48 (54.72)     3:20.17 (58.69)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               42 Las Vegas Master-33            4:21.15    9  
                  29.73     1:01.96 (32.23)     1:35.19 (33.23)     2:07.91 (32.72)
        2:41.04 (33.13)     3:14.33 (33.29)     3:47.95 (33.62)     4:21.15 (33.20)
  2 Kays, David               43 Pacific Northwes-36            4:22.77    7  
                  29.93     1:02.75 (32.82)     1:36.39 (33.64)     2:10.03 (33.64)
        2:43.47 (33.44)     3:16.91 (33.44)     3:49.89 (32.98)     4:22.77 (32.88)
  3 Gunnell, Steve            40 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:36.64    6  
                  31.81     1:05.95 (34.14)     1:40.85 (34.90)     2:16.39 (35.54)
        2:51.79 (35.40)     3:27.49 (35.70)     4:02.73 (35.24)     4:36.64 (33.91)
  4 Jones, Kenton             43 San Diego Swim M-44            4:41.49    5  
                  33.41     1:09.67 (36.26)     1:45.46 (35.79)     2:21.45 (35.99)
        2:56.45 (35.00)     3:32.06 (35.61)     4:07.36 (35.30)     4:41.49 (34.13)
  5 Lucero, Michael           40 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:44.24    4  
                  33.73     1:10.05 (36.32)     1:46.97 (36.92)     2:23.51 (36.54)
        2:59.64 (36.13)     3:35.58 (35.94)     4:11.29 (35.71)     4:44.24 (32.95)
  6 Bixler, Kenneth           40 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:45.36    3  
                  32.38     1:07.49 (35.11)     1:42.60 (35.11)     2:18.76 (36.16)
        2:55.25 (36.49)     3:31.95 (36.70)     4:08.75 (36.80)     4:45.36 (36.61)
  7 Cienega, Julio            44 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:47.51    2  
                  33.47     1:09.30 (35.83)     1:45.93 (36.63)     2:22.13 (36.20)
        2:58.86 (36.73)     3:35.67 (36.81)     4:12.86 (37.19)     4:47.51 (34.65)
  8 McLeod, Bret              42 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:53.76    1  
                  33.48     1:09.14 (35.66)     1:45.88 (36.74)     2:23.29 (37.41)
        3:00.80 (37.51)     3:38.96 (38.16)     4:17.11 (38.15)     4:53.76 (36.65)
  9 Skelly, Drew              44 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:57.27  
                  33.85     1:11.18 (37.33)     1:49.33 (38.15)     2:27.67 (38.34)
        3:05.21 (37.54)     3:42.64 (37.43)     4:20.29 (37.65)     4:57.27 (36.98)
 10 Shade, Matthew            43 San Diego Swim M-44            4:59.95  
                  34.03     1:11.26 (37.23)     1:49.29 (38.03)     2:27.60 (38.31)
        3:05.79 (38.19)     3:44.14 (38.35)     4:22.43 (38.29)     4:59.95 (37.52)
 11 Fleming, James            40 San Diego Swim M-44            5:01.01  
                  34.08     1:10.51 (36.43)     1:48.15 (37.64)     2:26.69 (38.54)
        3:05.57 (38.88)     3:44.31 (38.74)     4:22.93 (38.62)     5:01.01 (38.08)
 12 Neilan, David             44 South Bay Swim T-33            5:10.90  
                  33.78     1:09.94 (36.16)     1:47.46 (37.52)     2:26.98 (39.52)
        3:07.71 (40.73)     3:48.53 (40.82)     4:30.03 (41.50)     5:10.90 (40.87)
 13 Palma, Luis               41 South Gate Maste-33            7:25.65  
                  43.31     1:32.43 (49.12)     2:26.36 (53.93)     3:23.46 (57.10)
        4:22.04 (58.58)   5:25.02 (1:02.98)   6:26.33 (1:01.31)     7:25.65 (59.32)
 -- Roddy, Thomas             42 Rose Bowl Master-33                 DQ  
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Alejandro         42 Unattached                     8:46.17    9  
                  29.70     1:01.71 (32.01)     1:34.70 (32.99)     2:08.21 (33.51)
        2:41.63 (33.42)     3:15.06 (33.43)     3:48.48 (33.42)     4:21.85 (33.37)
        4:54.98 (33.13)     5:28.04 (33.06)     6:01.30 (33.26)     6:34.70 (33.40)
        7:07.55 (32.85)     7:40.80 (33.25)     8:14.08 (33.28)     8:46.17 (32.09)
  2 Magee, Mark               42 Las Vegas Master-33            9:05.00    7  
                  30.54     1:03.66 (33.12)     1:36.90 (33.24)     2:10.82 (33.92)
        2:44.70 (33.88)     3:18.66 (33.96)     3:53.05 (34.39)     4:27.37 (34.32)
        5:02.02 (34.65)     5:36.75 (34.73)     6:12.07 (35.32)     6:46.96 (34.89)
        7:22.04 (35.08)     7:56.74 (34.70)     8:31.41 (34.67)     9:05.00 (33.59)
  3 Jones, Kenton             43 San Diego Swim M-44            9:40.12    6  
                  32.65     1:08.93 (36.28)     1:45.34 (36.41)     2:21.98 (36.64)
        2:58.43 (36.45)     3:34.87 (36.44)     4:11.83 (36.96)     4:48.59 (36.76)
        5:25.36 (36.77)     6:02.17 (36.81)     6:38.66 (36.49)     7:15.48 (36.82)
        7:51.93 (36.45)     8:28.43 (36.50)     9:04.47 (36.04)     9:40.12 (35.65)
  4 Lucero, Michael           40 Rose Bowl Master-33           10:01.81    5  
                                1:12.51 ( )     1:49.70 (37.19)     2:27.85 (38.15)
        3:06.37 (38.52)     3:45.30 (38.93)     4:24.39 (39.09)     5:03.60 (39.21)
        5:42.64 (39.04)     6:21.70 (39.06)     7:00.69 (38.99)     7:39.82 (39.13)
        8:17.29 (37.47)     8:54.13 (36.84)     9:29.60 (35.47)    10:01.81 (32.21)
  5 Fleming, James            40 San Diego Swim M-44           10:35.07    4  
                  36.52     1:15.82 (39.30)     1:55.68 (39.86)     2:35.58 (39.90)
        3:15.37 (39.79)     3:55.04 (39.67)     4:35.24 (40.20)     5:15.02 (39.78)
        5:55.33 (40.31)     6:35.22 (39.89)     7:15.44 (40.22)     7:56.04 (40.60)
        8:36.21 (40.17)     9:16.67 (40.46)     9:56.34 (39.67)    10:35.07 (38.73)
  6 Neilan, David             44 South Bay Swim T-33           10:45.30    3  
                  36.16     1:14.43 (38.27)     1:54.34 (39.91)     2:34.65 (40.31)
        3:15.82 (41.17)     3:56.66 (40.84)     4:38.28 (41.62)     5:19.52 (41.24)
        6:00.59 (41.07)     6:42.16 (41.57)     7:23.45 (41.29)     8:04.52 (41.07)
        8:45.06 (40.54)     9:26.23 (41.17)    10:06.32 (40.09)    10:45.30 (38.98)
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostich, Alex             40 Unattached                    16:34.84    9  
                  28.92     1:00.15 (31.23)     1:31.93 (31.78)     2:03.98 (32.05)
        2:36.38 (32.40)     3:08.53 (32.15)     3:41.02 (32.49)     4:13.54 (32.52)
        4:46.08 (32.54)     5:18.74 (32.66)     5:51.85 (33.11)     6:25.40 (33.55)
        6:58.90 (33.50)     7:32.61 (33.71)     8:06.49 (33.88)     8:40.54 (34.05)
        9:14.50 (33.96)     9:48.19 (33.69)    10:22.21 (34.02)    10:56.41 (34.20)
       11:30.34 (33.93)    12:04.39 (34.05)    12:38.27 (33.88)    13:11.98 (33.71)
       13:45.98 (34.00)    14:20.01 (34.03)    14:53.76 (33.75)    15:27.78 (34.02)
       16:01.47 (33.69)    16:34.84 (33.37)                                        
  2 Moreno, Alejandro         42 Unattached                    16:44.20    7  
                  29.83     1:02.38 (32.55)     1:35.79 (33.41)     2:09.54 (33.75)
        2:43.16 (33.62)     3:17.33 (34.17)     3:51.22 (33.89)     4:25.34 (34.12)
        4:59.65 (34.31)     5:33.53 (33.88)     6:07.48 (33.95)     6:41.52 (34.04)
        7:15.07 (33.55)     7:48.44 (33.37)     8:21.46 (33.02)     8:54.49 (33.03)
        9:27.97 (33.48)    10:01.68 (33.71)    10:35.07 (33.39)    11:08.60 (33.53)
       11:42.13 (33.53)    12:15.78 (33.65)    12:48.89 (33.11)    13:22.37 (33.48)
       13:55.79 (33.42)    14:29.46 (33.67)    15:02.81 (33.35)    15:36.22 (33.41)
       16:10.33 (34.11)    16:44.20 (33.87)                                        
  3 Kays, David               43 Pacific Northwes-36           17:42.13    6  
                  31.29     1:05.03 (33.74)     1:39.22 (34.19)     2:13.83 (34.61)
        2:48.67 (34.84)     3:23.30 (34.63)     3:57.87 (34.57)     4:32.98 (35.11)
        5:08.10 (35.12)     5:43.45 (35.35)     6:18.79 (35.34)     6:54.66 (35.87)
        7:30.15 (35.49)     8:05.68 (35.53)     8:41.48 (35.80)     9:17.26 (35.78)
        9:53.19 (35.93)    10:29.16 (35.97)    11:05.33 (36.17)    11:41.41 (36.08)
       12:17.50 (36.09)    12:53.89 (36.39)    13:30.19 (36.30)    14:06.49 (36.30)
       14:42.67 (36.18)    15:19.31 (36.64)    15:55.74 (36.43)    16:31.87 (36.13)
       17:07.47 (35.60)    17:42.13 (34.66)                                        
  4 Jones, Kenton             43 San Diego Swim M-44           18:22.80    5  
                  32.31     1:07.93 (35.62)     1:44.26 (36.33)     2:20.74 (36.48)
        2:57.30 (36.56)     3:33.74 (36.44)     4:10.16 (36.42)     4:47.16 (37.00)
        5:24.09 (36.93)     6:01.13 (37.04)     6:37.73 (36.60)     7:14.64 (36.91)
        7:51.69 (37.05)     8:28.60 (36.91)     9:05.72 (37.12)     9:42.94 (37.22)
       10:20.15 (37.21)    10:57.28 (37.13)    11:34.96 (37.68)    12:12.68 (37.72)
       12:49.90 (37.22)    13:27.47 (37.57)    14:04.77 (37.30)    14:42.18 (37.41)
       15:19.85 (37.67)    15:57.70 (37.85)    16:35.17 (37.47)    17:12.44 (37.27)
       17:49.86 (37.42)    18:22.80 (32.94)                                        
  5 Lucero, Michael           40 Rose Bowl Master-33           19:04.32    4  
                  34.31     1:11.79 (37.48)     1:49.74 (37.95)     2:27.68 (37.94)
        3:06.03 (38.35)     3:43.92 (37.89)     4:21.94 (38.02)     4:59.98 (38.04)
        5:37.60 (37.62)     6:15.24 (37.64)     6:53.31 (38.07)     7:31.55 (38.24)
        8:09.66 (38.11)     8:47.97 (38.31)     9:26.06 (38.09)    10:04.26 (38.20)
       10:42.89 (38.63)    11:21.68 (38.79)    11:59.89 (38.21)    12:38.50 (38.61)
       13:17.19 (38.69)    13:56.06 (38.87)    14:35.25 (39.19)    15:14.13 (38.88)
       15:53.85 (39.72)    16:33.13 (39.28)    17:12.27 (39.14)    17:51.37 (39.10)
       18:29.04 (37.67)    19:04.32 (35.28)                                        
  6 Collins, Michael          44 Novaquatics Mast-33           19:36.74    3  
                  34.40     1:11.76 (37.36)     1:50.20 (38.44)     2:29.37 (39.17)
        3:08.74 (39.37)     3:48.36 (39.62)     4:27.88 (39.52)     5:07.60 (39.72)
        5:47.18 (39.58)     6:26.88 (39.70)     7:06.47 (39.59)     7:46.26 (39.79)
        8:25.92 (39.66)     9:05.36 (39.44)     9:44.80 (39.44)    10:24.44 (39.64)
       11:04.46 (40.02)    11:43.89 (39.43)    12:23.24 (39.35)    13:02.28 (39.04)
       13:41.52 (39.24)    14:21.21 (39.69)    15:01.01 (39.80)    15:40.62 (39.61)
       16:20.18 (39.56)    16:59.42 (39.24)    17:39.54 (40.12)    18:19.10 (39.56)
       18:58.06 (38.96)    19:36.74 (38.68)                                        
  7 Borton, Dan               42 Rose Bowl Master-33           19:51.65    2  
                  34.06     1:11.54 (37.48)     1:50.68 (39.14)     2:30.02 (39.34)
        3:09.64 (39.62)     3:49.25 (39.61)     4:29.32 (40.07)     5:08.88 (39.56)
        5:49.02 (40.14)     6:28.67 (39.65)     7:09.30 (40.63)     7:49.00 (39.70)
        8:29.15 (40.15)     9:09.40 (40.25)     9:49.70 (40.30)    10:30.06 (40.36)
       11:10.61 (40.55)    11:50.36 (39.75)    12:30.76 (40.40)    13:10.96 (40.20)
       13:51.05 (40.09)    14:31.42 (40.37)    15:11.72 (40.30)    15:52.05 (40.33)
       16:33.06 (41.01)    17:13.32 (40.26)    17:53.25 (39.93)    18:33.34 (40.09)
       19:13.46 (40.12)    19:51.65 (38.19)                                        
  8 Fleming, James            40 San Diego Swim M-44           20:03.65    1  
                  36.17     1:14.21 (38.04)     1:53.48 (39.27)     2:32.98 (39.50)
        3:12.42 (39.44)     3:51.36 (38.94)     4:30.60 (39.24)     5:09.37 (38.77)
        5:48.73 (39.36)     6:28.35 (39.62)     7:08.21 (39.86)     7:48.04 (39.83)
        8:28.16 (40.12)     9:08.51 (40.35)     9:49.59 (41.08)    10:30.57 (40.98)
       11:11.42 (40.85)    11:52.17 (40.75)    12:33.25 (41.08)    13:14.53 (41.28)
       13:56.06 (41.53)    14:37.42 (41.36)    15:19.06 (41.64)    16:01.25 (42.19)
       16:42.38 (41.13)    17:23.60 (41.22)    18:04.88 (41.28)    18:45.05 (40.17)
       19:24.64 (39.59)    20:03.65 (39.01)                                        
  9 McLeod, Bret              42 Novaquatics Mast-33           20:09.03  
                  34.66     1:10.65 (35.99)     1:47.74 (37.09)     2:25.49 (37.75)
        3:03.38 (37.89)     3:41.64 (38.26)     4:20.63 (38.99)     4:59.81 (39.18)
        5:39.69 (39.88)     6:19.33 (39.64)     6:59.33 (40.00)     7:39.46 (40.13)
        8:20.57 (41.11)     9:01.97 (41.40)     9:42.87 (40.90)    10:24.94 (42.07)
       11:07.30 (42.36)    11:49.50 (42.20)    12:31.40 (41.90)    13:14.09 (42.69)
       13:55.87 (41.78)    14:37.56 (41.69)    15:19.26 (41.70)    16:00.26 (41.00)
       16:42.13 (41.87)    17:24.88 (42.75)    18:07.57 (42.69)    18:49.99 (42.42)
       19:29.82 (39.83)    20:09.03 (39.21)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Lee               41 Novaquatics Mast-33           20:37.36  
                  35.92     1:15.54 (39.62)     1:56.05 (40.51)     2:36.76 (40.71)
        3:17.32 (40.56)     3:58.11 (40.79)     4:39.35 (41.24)     5:20.13 (40.78)
        6:00.59 (40.46)     6:41.34 (40.75)     7:21.74 (40.40)     8:02.68 (40.94)
        8:43.39 (40.71)     9:23.89 (40.50)    10:04.78 (40.89)    10:45.94 (41.16)
       11:27.58 (41.64)    12:09.77 (42.19)    12:52.20 (42.43)    13:34.53 (42.33)
       14:16.89 (42.36)    14:58.61 (41.72)    15:40.84 (42.23)    16:23.28 (42.44)
       17:06.12 (42.84)    17:48.62 (42.50)    18:31.12 (42.50)    19:13.39 (42.27)
       19:55.17 (41.78)    20:37.36 (42.19)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            40 Unattached                       27.17    9  
  2 Neilan, David             44 South Bay Swim T-33              35.11    7  
  3 Kuykendall, Jeff          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.32    6  
  4 Gross, John               41 San Diego Swim M-44              42.11    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            40 Unattached                       58.69    9  
                  28.74       58.69 (29.95)                                        
  2 Sumner, David             40 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.31    7  
                  31.37     1:05.31 (33.94)                                        
  3 Hixson, Peter             44 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:09.83    6  
                  34.19     1:09.83 (35.64)                                        
  4 Borton, Dan               42 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:11.83    5  
                  34.57     1:11.83 (37.26)                                        
  5 Kuykendall, Jeff          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:14.78    4  
                  36.70     1:14.78 (38.08)                                        
  6 Neilan, David             44 South Bay Swim T-33            1:15.22    3  
                  36.90     1:15.22 (38.32)                                        
  7 Rippetoe, Kenneth         41 Southern Califor-33            1:15.25    2  
                  36.71     1:15.25 (38.54)                                        
  8 Collins, Michael          44 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:16.79    1  
                  37.08     1:16.79 (39.71)                                        
  9 Shade, Matthew            43 San Diego Swim M-44            1:17.56  
                  37.82     1:17.56 (39.74)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff            40 Unattached                     2:08.81    9  
                  30.31     1:03.14 (32.83)     1:36.26 (33.12)     2:08.81 (32.55)
  2 Magee, Mark               42 Las Vegas Master-33            2:20.03    7  
                  32.60     1:07.86 (35.26)     1:43.93 (36.07)     2:20.03 (36.10)
  3 Borton, Dan               42 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:34.30    6  
                  36.00     1:14.63 (38.63)     1:54.03 (39.40)     2:34.30 (40.27)
  4 Collins, Michael          44 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:42.60    5  
                  39.14     1:20.86 (41.72)     2:02.40 (41.54)     2:42.60 (40.20)
  5 Kuykendall, Jeff          41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:43.08    4  
                  38.98     1:19.39 (40.41)     2:00.82 (41.43)     2:43.08 (42.26)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boodt, Bradley            42 Las Vegas Master-33              32.53    9  
  2 Bixler, Kenneth           40 Long Beach Gruni-33              33.96    7  
  3 Rippetoe, Kenneth         41 Southern Califor-33              34.90    6  
  4 Baldacci, Joe             44 San Diego Swim M-44              37.36    5  
  5 Gross, John               41 San Diego Swim M-44              39.92    4  
  6 Lamm, Steve               44 Novaquatics Mast-33              41.25    3  
  7 Patterson, Stephen        44 Las Vegas Master-33              44.98    2  
  8 Palma, Luis               41 South Gate Maste-33              50.11    1  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boodt, Bradley            42 Las Vegas Master-33            1:11.86    9  
                  33.78     1:11.86 (38.08)                                        
  2 Hixson, Peter             44 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:14.65    7  
                  36.12     1:14.65 (38.53)                                        
  3 Bixler, Kenneth           40 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:15.62    6  
                  36.28     1:15.62 (39.34)                                        
  4 Lucero, Michael           40 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:15.81    5  
                  35.24     1:15.81 (40.57)                                        
  5 Kent, Aric                40 Masters of Yucai-33            1:19.56    4  
                  37.06     1:19.56 (42.50)                                        
  6 Baldacci, Joe             44 San Diego Swim M-44            1:20.28    3  
                  38.41     1:20.28 (41.87)                                        
  7 Skelly, Drew              44 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:20.51    2  
                  38.26     1:20.51 (42.25)                                        
  8 Paxton, Sean              41 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:23.22    1  
                  37.72     1:23.22 (45.50)                                        
  9 Shade, Matthew            43 San Diego Swim M-44            1:26.30  
                  40.66     1:26.30 (45.64)                                        
 10 Gross, John               41 San Diego Swim M-44            1:32.85  
                  42.57     1:32.85 (50.28)                                        
 11 Lamm, Steve               44 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:36.03  
                  45.24     1:36.03 (50.79)                                        
 12 Patterson, Stephen        44 Las Vegas Master-33            1:39.00  
                  46.12     1:39.00 (52.88)                                        
 13 Palma, Luis               41 South Gate Maste-33            1:54.78  
                  51.00   1:54.78 (1:03.78)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               42 Las Vegas Master-33            2:36.28    9  
                  34.91     1:14.17 (39.26)     1:54.72 (40.55)     2:36.28 (41.56)
  2 Boodt, Bradley            42 Las Vegas Master-33            2:43.47    7  
                  37.90     1:19.74 (41.84)     2:01.72 (41.98)     2:43.47 (41.75)
  3 Lucero, Michael           40 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:50.69    6  
                  39.94     1:24.05 (44.11)     2:07.43 (43.38)     2:50.69 (43.26)
  4 Kent, Aric                40 Masters of Yucai-33            2:56.68    5  
                  39.18     1:24.82 (45.64)     2:10.90 (46.08)     2:56.68 (45.78)
  5 Lamm, Steve               44 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:42.71    4  
                  48.68     1:44.82 (56.14)     2:44.01 (59.19)     3:42.71 (58.70)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David             40 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.50    9  
  2 Shade, Matthew            43 San Diego Swim M-44              29.44    7  
  3 Wan, Eric                 44 Oregon Masters-37                29.73    6  
  4 Boodt, Bradley            42 Las Vegas Master-33              29.98    4.5
  4 Airth, Brian              42 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.98    4.5
  6 Hixson, Peter             44 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.17    3  
  7 Jacobs, Lee               41 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.62    2  
  8 Wilson, Grant             44 San Diego Swim M-44              30.91    1  
  9 Rippetoe, Kenneth         41 Southern Califor-33              31.02  
 10 Borton, Dan               42 Rose Bowl Master-33              31.27  
 11 Paxton, Sean              41 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.76  
 12 Gross, John               41 San Diego Swim M-44              34.07  
 -- Dobrosielski, Cris        41 San Diego Swim M-44                 DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               42 Las Vegas Master-33            2:12.67    9  
                  29.84     1:03.25 (33.41)     1:37.56 (34.31)     2:12.67 (35.11)
  2 Moreno, Alejandro         42 Unattached                     2:14.65    7  
                  30.61     1:04.26 (33.65)     1:38.91 (34.65)     2:14.65 (35.74)
  3 Kays, David               43 Pacific Northwes-36            2:20.53    6  
                  31.39     1:07.00 (35.61)     1:43.53 (36.53)     2:20.53 (37.00)
  4 Jones, Kenton             43 San Diego Swim M-44            2:33.76    5  
                  33.15     1:12.12 (38.97)     1:52.23 (40.11)     2:33.76 (41.53)
  5 Shade, Matthew            43 San Diego Swim M-44            3:01.93    4  
                  41.16     1:29.66 (48.50)     2:17.82 (48.16)     3:01.93 (44.11)
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rippetoe, Kenneth         41 Southern Califor-33            1:09.82    9  
                  32.90     1:09.82 (36.92)                                        
  2 Kent, Aric                40 Masters of Yucai-33            1:10.55    7  
                  32.10     1:10.55 (38.45)                                        
  3 McLeod, Bret              42 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:14.72    6  
                  35.35     1:14.72 (39.37)                                        
  4 Baldacci, Joe             44 San Diego Swim M-44            1:20.08    5  
                  39.34     1:20.08 (40.74)                                        
  5 Gross, John               41 San Diego Swim M-44            1:26.28    4  
                  39.05     1:26.28 (47.23)                                        
  6 Lamm, Steve               44 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:27.41    3  
                  41.93     1:27.41 (45.48)                                        
  7 Palma, Luis               41 South Gate Maste-33            1:46.99    2  
                  51.76     1:46.99 (55.23)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Mark               42 Las Vegas Master-33            2:15.34    9  
                  28.73     1:03.99 (35.26)     1:43.22 (39.23)     2:15.34 (32.12)
  2 Moreno, Alejandro         42 Unattached                     2:16.40    7  
                  30.21     1:05.41 (35.20)     1:44.36 (38.95)     2:16.40 (32.04)
  3 Kays, David               43 Pacific Northwes-36            2:19.55    6  
                  30.46     1:08.26 (37.80)     1:47.80 (39.54)     2:19.55 (31.75)
  4 Gunnell, Steve            40 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:24.19    5  
                  30.46     1:07.15 (36.69)     1:49.56 (42.41)     2:24.19 (34.63)
  5 Collins, Michael          44 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:38.83    4  
                  34.28     1:17.10 (42.82)     2:02.87 (45.77)     2:38.83 (35.96)
  6 Skelly, Drew              44 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:39.45    3  
                  32.16     1:12.87 (40.71)     1:59.66 (46.79)     2:39.45 (39.79)
  7 Fleming, James            40 San Diego Swim M-44            2:43.74    2  
                  34.59     1:18.85 (44.26)     2:06.77 (47.92)     2:43.74 (36.97)
  8 Jacobs, Lee               41 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:47.50    1  
                  34.89     1:19.63 (44.74)     2:08.46 (48.83)     2:47.50 (39.04)
  9 Baldacci, Joe             44 San Diego Swim M-44            2:51.85  
                  37.55     1:24.82 (47.27)     2:10.83 (46.01)     2:51.85 (41.02)
 -- Kent, Aric                40 Masters of Yucai-33                 DQ  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Alejandro         42 Unattached                     4:43.87    9  
                  30.34     1:05.12 (34.78)     1:42.43 (37.31)     2:19.49 (37.06)
        2:59.88 (40.39)     3:39.50 (39.62)     4:11.95 (32.45)     4:43.87 (31.92)
  2 Kays, David               43 Pacific Northwes-36            5:00.64    7  
                  31.27     1:07.30 (36.03)     1:49.01 (41.71)     2:29.55 (40.54)
        3:11.72 (42.17)     3:54.88 (43.16)     4:28.91 (34.03)     5:00.64 (31.73)
  3 Borton, Dan               42 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:28.97    6  
                  33.51     1:11.85 (38.34)     1:53.27 (41.42)     2:34.11 (40.84)
        3:24.72 (50.61)     4:13.61 (48.89)     4:51.64 (38.03)     5:28.97 (37.33)
  4 Dobrosielski, Cris        41 San Diego Swim M-44            6:05.96    5  
                  34.80     1:19.38 (44.58)     2:07.73 (48.35)     2:54.69 (46.96)
        3:46.44 (51.75)     4:41.05 (54.61)     5:24.59 (43.54)     6:05.96 (41.37)
  5 Neilan, David             44 South Bay Swim T-33            6:11.11    4  
                  37.25     1:22.21 (44.96)     2:10.34 (48.13)     2:57.61 (47.27)
        3:54.00 (56.39)     4:51.10 (57.10)     5:31.38 (40.28)     6:11.11 (39.73)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Garrett         48 Las Vegas Master-33              25.77    9  
  2 Wall, Chris               48 Southern Califor-33              25.98    7  
  3 Riddle, James             48 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.21    6  
  4 Nelson, Forrest           45 Rose Bowl Master-33              28.56    5  
  5 Skow, Jonathan            48 West Hollywood A-33              30.16    4  
  6 Villegas, Ruben           47 San Diego Swim M-44              33.39    3  
  7 Given, Michael            46 San Diego Swim M-44              33.41    2  
  8 Little, Michael           47 San Diego Swim M-44              33.62    1  
  9 Silva, Michael            49 Long Beach Gruni-33              40.59  
 10 Sive, Bill                49 Long Beach Gruni-33              41.91  
 11 Crowell, Scott            45 Long Beach Gruni-33              53.01  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Garrett         48 Las Vegas Master-33              57.29    9  
                  27.10       57.29 (30.19)                                        
  2 Riddle, James             48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:00.07    7  
                  29.00     1:00.07 (31.07)                                        
  3 Wall, Chris               48 Southern Califor-33            1:00.49    6  
                  27.73     1:00.49 (32.76)                                        
  4 Mc Ginley, Patrick        47 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:04.80    5  
                  31.08     1:04.80 (33.72)                                        
  5 Pombo, Diego              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:05.00    4  
                  30.98     1:05.00 (34.02)                                        
  6 Everett, Doug             46 Arizona Masters-48             1:22.60    3  
                  39.91     1:22.60 (42.69)                                        
  7 Holt, Mark                48 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:23.52    2  
                  39.53     1:23.52 (43.99)                                        
  8 Sive, Bill                49 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:36.58    1  
                  45.19     1:36.58 (51.39)                                        
  9 Silva, Michael            49 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:41.28  
                  49.39     1:41.28 (51.89)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vicioso, Danilo           47 Unattached                     2:08.72    9  
                  30.30     1:02.84 (32.54)     1:36.93 (34.09)     2:08.72 (31.79)
  2 Thompson, Garrett         48 Las Vegas Master-33            2:08.98    7  
                  30.60     1:03.26 (32.66)     1:35.92 (32.66)     2:08.98 (33.06)
  3 Pombo, Diego              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:29.60    6  
                  33.88     1:10.93 (37.05)     1:50.11 (39.18)     2:29.60 (39.49)
  4 Everett, Doug             46 Arizona Masters-48             2:56.29    5  
                  40.14     1:24.55 (44.41)     2:10.80 (46.25)     2:56.29 (45.49)
  5 Bahamon, Luis             49 West Hollywood A-33            2:56.37    4  
                  39.11     1:23.20 (44.09)     2:10.41 (47.21)     2:56.37 (45.96)
  6 Nebbs, Andrew             45 Santa Clarita Ma-33            3:01.67    3  
                  43.30     1:29.65 (46.35)     2:17.29 (47.64)     3:01.67 (44.38)
  7 Holt, Mark                48 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:08.72    2  
                  39.22     1:25.15 (45.93)     2:16.82 (51.67)     3:08.72 (51.90)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             45 Ventura County M-33            4:15.69    9  
                  29.28     1:01.26 (31.98)     1:33.60 (32.34)     2:06.16 (32.56)
        2:38.74 (32.58)     3:11.63 (32.89)     3:43.84 (32.21)     4:15.69 (31.85)
  2 Thompson, Garrett         48 Las Vegas Master-33            4:44.64    7  
                  31.98     1:06.35 (34.37)     1:40.60 (34.25)     2:16.29 (35.69)
        2:52.71 (36.42)     3:30.53 (37.82)     4:08.25 (37.72)     4:44.64 (36.39)
  3 Nelson, Forrest           45 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:51.64    6  
                  33.74     1:10.85 (37.11)     1:47.92 (37.07)     2:24.90 (36.98)
        3:01.82 (36.92)     3:38.66 (36.84)     4:15.49 (36.83)     4:51.64 (36.15)
  4 Washburne, Brent          49 Oregon Masters-37              5:12.51    5  
                  34.80     1:12.37 (37.57)     1:51.58 (39.21)     2:31.84 (40.26)
        3:12.30 (40.46)     3:52.45 (40.15)     4:32.88 (40.43)     5:12.51 (39.63)
  5 Skow, Jonathan            48 West Hollywood A-33            5:17.70    4  
                  33.85     1:11.65 (37.80)     1:50.76 (39.11)     2:31.31 (40.55)
        3:12.27 (40.96)     3:53.29 (41.02)     4:35.88 (42.59)     5:17.70 (41.82)
  6 Arshat, Brad              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:00.00    3  
                  39.76     1:23.62 (43.86)     2:09.42 (45.80)     2:55.51 (46.09)
        3:41.61 (46.10)     4:28.07 (46.46)     5:14.59 (46.52)     6:00.00 (45.41)
  7 Reis, Raul                46 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:04.24    2  
                  38.13     1:19.91 (41.78)     2:05.95 (46.04)     2:53.98 (48.03)
        3:42.00 (48.02)     4:29.87 (47.87)     5:17.80 (47.93)     6:04.24 (46.44)
  8 Everett, Doug             46 Arizona Masters-48             6:21.94    1  
                  41.79     1:29.05 (47.26)     2:18.63 (49.58)     3:08.24 (49.61)
        3:57.15 (48.91)     4:47.14 (49.99)     5:36.04 (48.90)     6:21.94 (45.90)
  9 Bahamon, Luis             49 West Hollywood A-33            6:22.72  
                  42.98     1:31.14 (48.16)     2:18.53 (47.39)     3:07.55 (49.02)
        3:57.59 (50.04)     4:47.36 (49.77)     5:36.07 (48.71)     6:22.72 (46.65)
 10 Parlett, Duncan           48 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:25.04  
                  44.18     1:32.65 (48.47)     2:21.70 (49.05)     3:12.11 (50.41)
        4:02.67 (50.56)     4:53.68 (51.01)     5:41.69 (48.01)     6:25.04 (43.35)
 11 Werner, John              47 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:31.94  
                  43.25     1:31.20 (47.95)     2:21.43 (50.23)     3:12.78 (51.35)
        4:04.85 (52.07)     4:55.65 (50.80)     5:44.81 (49.16)     6:31.94 (47.13)
 12 Holt, Mark                48 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:51.57  
                  44.78     1:33.75 (48.97)     2:24.43 (50.68)     3:16.91 (52.48)
        4:10.69 (53.78)     5:04.58 (53.89)     5:59.38 (54.80)     6:51.57 (52.19)
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Raymond          46 San Diego Swim M-44           10:04.25    9  
                  34.56     1:12.01 (37.45)     1:50.15 (38.14)     2:28.65 (38.50)
        3:06.89 (38.24)     3:45.41 (38.52)     4:24.08 (38.67)     5:01.94 (37.86)
        5:39.55 (37.61)     6:17.23 (37.68)     6:55.35 (38.12)     7:33.42 (38.07)
        8:11.28 (37.86)     8:48.94 (37.66)     9:26.62 (37.68)    10:04.25 (37.63)
  2 Everett, Doug             46 Arizona Masters-48            13:13.55    7  
                  43.67     1:33.02 (49.35)     2:24.10 (51.08)     3:14.19 (50.09)
        4:05.10 (50.91)     4:56.96 (51.86)     5:48.12 (51.16)     6:37.73 (49.61)
        7:27.71 (49.98)     8:18.98 (51.27)     9:08.58 (49.60)     9:57.81 (49.23)
       10:47.30 (49.49)    11:36.95 (49.65)    12:26.30 (49.35)    13:13.55 (47.25)
  3 Werner, John              47 Long Beach Gruni-33           13:22.16    6  
                  41.28     1:27.54 (46.26)     2:16.44 (48.90)     3:06.39 (49.95)
        3:57.52 (51.13)     4:48.66 (51.14)     5:40.00 (51.34)     6:31.01 (51.01)
        7:22.01 (51.00)     8:14.18 (52.17)     9:06.33 (52.15)     9:57.95 (51.62)
       10:50.04 (52.09)    11:41.60 (51.56)    12:33.19 (51.59)    13:22.16 (48.97)
  4 Miranda, Mike             48 Long Beach Gruni-33           14:43.84    5  
                  51.65     1:45.98 (54.33)     2:42.83 (56.85)     3:39.41 (56.58)
        4:34.83 (55.42)     5:34.10 (59.27)     6:29.97 (55.87)     7:25.98 (56.01)
        8:21.74 (55.76)     9:18.36 (56.62)    10:14.91 (56.55)    11:10.38 (55.47)
       12:06.14 (55.76)    13:01.19 (55.05)    13:54.72 (53.53)    14:43.84 (49.12)
  5 Holt, Mark                48 Long Beach Gruni-33           14:56.72    4  
                  46.33     1:38.30 (51.97)     2:33.56 (55.26)     3:29.66 (56.10)
        4:26.20 (56.54)     5:22.99 (56.79)     6:20.05 (57.06)     7:18.28 (58.23)
        8:16.82 (58.54)     9:16.03 (59.21)    10:15.24 (59.21)    11:14.04 (58.80)
       12:11.76 (57.72)    13:08.88 (57.12)    14:05.35 (56.47)    14:56.72 (51.37)
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             45 Ventura County M-33            8:58.61  
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             45 Ventura County M-33           16:52.24    9  
                  30.01     1:02.33 (32.32)     1:35.67 (33.34)     2:09.38 (33.71)
        2:43.25 (33.87)     3:17.19 (33.94)     3:51.33 (34.14)     4:25.47 (34.14)
        4:59.73 (34.26)     5:33.93 (34.20)     6:08.16 (34.23)     6:42.54 (34.38)
        7:16.67 (34.13)     7:50.72 (34.05)     8:24.70 (33.98)     8:58.61 (33.91)
        9:32.69 (34.08)    10:06.79 (34.10)    10:40.94 (34.15)    11:15.07 (34.13)
       11:48.99 (33.92)    12:23.29 (34.30)    12:57.55 (34.26)    13:31.68 (34.13)
       14:05.93 (34.25)    14:39.94 (34.01)    15:14.13 (34.19)    15:47.63 (33.50)
       16:20.66 (33.03)    16:52.24 (31.58)                                        
  2 Nelson, Forrest           45 Rose Bowl Master-33           19:18.73    7  
                  36.01     1:15.96 (39.95)     1:56.18 (40.22)     2:36.72 (40.54)
        3:17.12 (40.40)     3:57.74 (40.62)     4:37.85 (40.11)     5:17.99 (40.14)
        5:57.84 (39.85)     6:37.54 (39.70)     7:16.70 (39.16)     7:55.80 (39.10)
        8:34.54 (38.74)     9:13.22 (38.68)     9:52.04 (38.82)    10:30.68 (38.64)
       11:09.01 (38.33)    11:47.17 (38.16)    12:25.03 (37.86)    13:02.76 (37.73)
       13:40.80 (38.04)    14:18.91 (38.11)    14:56.78 (37.87)    15:34.64 (37.86)
       16:11.98 (37.34)    16:49.70 (37.72)    17:27.49 (37.79)    18:05.18 (37.69)
       18:42.90 (37.72)    19:18.73 (35.83)                                        
  3 Crosson, Jeffrey          49 Novaquatics Mast-33           19:28.95    6  
                  35.90     1:14.21 (38.31)     1:52.82 (38.61)     2:31.56 (38.74)
        3:10.14 (38.58)     3:48.66 (38.52)     4:26.80 (38.14)     5:05.34 (38.54)
        5:43.94 (38.60)     6:22.45 (38.51)     7:01.17 (38.72)     7:40.02 (38.85)
        8:19.03 (39.01)     8:57.94 (38.91)     9:37.74 (39.80)    10:17.35 (39.61)
       10:56.25 (38.90)    11:35.48 (39.23)    12:14.51 (39.03)    12:53.91 (39.40)
       13:32.91 (39.00)    14:12.22 (39.31)    14:51.72 (39.50)    15:30.94 (39.22)
       16:10.90 (39.96)    16:50.92 (40.02)    17:31.89 (40.97)    18:11.38 (39.49)
       18:50.52 (39.14)    19:28.95 (38.43)                                        
  4 Hinton, Joey              45 San Diego Swim M-44           20:29.10    5  
                  39.01     1:19.53 (40.52)     2:00.54 (41.01)     2:42.35 (41.81)
        3:24.35 (42.00)     4:06.38 (42.03)     4:47.87 (41.49)     5:29.86 (41.99)
        6:11.50 (41.64)     6:53.07 (41.57)     7:34.41 (41.34)     8:16.35 (41.94)
        8:57.71 (41.36)     9:39.17 (41.46)    10:20.35 (41.18)    11:01.12 (40.77)
       11:42.11 (40.99)    12:22.97 (40.86)    13:03.86 (40.89)    13:44.52 (40.66)
       14:24.98 (40.46)    15:05.58 (40.60)    15:46.40 (40.82)    16:26.99 (40.59)
       17:07.61 (40.62)    17:48.04 (40.43)    18:28.73 (40.69)    19:09.81 (41.08)
       19:50.35 (40.54)    20:29.10 (38.75)                                        
  5 Heuveline, Patrick        48 Ucla Bruin Maste-33           23:21.46    4  
                  44.82     1:33.03 (48.21)     2:21.46 (48.43)     3:09.85 (48.39)
        3:58.22 (48.37)     4:46.52 (48.30)     5:34.38 (47.86)     6:21.86 (47.48)
        7:09.03 (47.17)     7:56.19 (47.16)     8:43.28 (47.09)     9:29.99 (46.71)
       10:16.61 (46.62)    11:03.34 (46.73)    11:49.74 (46.40)    12:36.44 (46.70)
       13:23.36 (46.92)    14:10.09 (46.73)    14:56.62 (46.53)    15:43.53 (46.91)
       16:30.05 (46.52)    17:16.55 (46.50)    18:03.16 (46.61)    18:49.76 (46.60)
       19:35.97 (46.21)    20:22.09 (46.12)    21:08.04 (45.95)    21:54.04 (46.00)
       22:39.71 (45.67)    23:21.46 (41.75)                                        
  6 Arshat, Brad              48 Novaquatics Mast-33           23:39.55    3  
                  40.94     1:25.82 (44.88)     2:12.29 (46.47)     2:58.79 (46.50)
        3:45.53 (46.74)     4:32.61 (47.08)     5:19.97 (47.36)     6:07.44 (47.47)
        6:54.95 (47.51)     7:42.22 (47.27)     8:29.44 (47.22)     9:16.92 (47.48)
       10:04.66 (47.74)    10:53.35 (48.69)    11:40.97 (47.62)    12:28.52 (47.55)
       13:16.93 (48.41)    14:05.46 (48.53)    14:53.27 (47.81)    15:41.85 (48.58)
       16:30.25 (48.40)    17:17.84 (47.59)    18:05.62 (47.78)    18:52.90 (47.28)
       19:39.75 (46.85)    20:26.66 (46.91)    21:14.49 (47.83)    22:03.08 (48.59)
       22:51.38 (48.30)    23:39.55 (48.17)                                        
  7 Reis, Raul                46 Long Beach Gruni-33           25:01.05    2  
                  43.84     1:33.07 (49.23)     2:23.84 (50.77)     3:16.25 (52.41)
        4:08.53 (52.28)     5:01.12 (52.59)     5:53.00 (51.88)     6:44.81 (51.81)
        7:37.34 (52.53)     8:29.82 (52.48)     9:21.56 (51.74)    10:14.95 (53.39)
       11:07.31 (52.36)    11:59.17 (51.86)    12:50.05 (50.88)    13:40.00 (49.95)
       14:29.59 (49.59)    15:19.66 (50.07)    16:10.34 (50.68)    16:59.46 (49.12)
       17:49.08 (49.62)    18:38.55 (49.47)    19:27.99 (49.44)    20:16.88 (48.89)
       21:04.89 (48.01)    21:53.61 (48.72)    22:41.36 (47.75)    23:28.26 (46.90)
       24:15.24 (46.98)    25:01.05 (45.81)                                        
  8 Everett, Doug             46 Arizona Masters-48            25:21.84    1  
                  45.12     1:34.06 (48.94)     2:24.27 (50.21)     3:14.92 (50.65)
        4:05.56 (50.64)     4:57.11 (51.55)     5:48.42 (51.31)     6:40.65 (52.23)
        7:33.27 (52.62)     8:25.75 (52.48)     9:17.44 (51.69)    10:08.37 (50.93)
       11:00.34 (51.97)    11:52.15 (51.81)    12:43.67 (51.52)    13:35.91 (52.24)
       14:26.54 (50.63)    15:17.68 (51.14)    16:09.45 (51.77)    17:00.52 (51.07)
       17:51.16 (50.64)    18:41.14 (49.98)    19:32.19 (51.05)    20:22.81 (50.62)
       21:12.88 (50.07)    22:03.66 (50.78)    22:54.12 (50.46)    23:44.94 (50.82)
       24:34.72 (49.78)    25:21.84 (47.12)                                        
  9 Bahamon, Luis             49 West Hollywood A-33           25:22.84  
                  42.94     1:32.27 (49.33)     2:21.72 (49.45)     3:13.08 (51.36)
        4:06.33 (53.25)     4:57.38 (51.05)     5:48.61 (51.23)     6:39.85 (51.24)
        7:31.22 (51.37)     8:22.41 (51.19)     9:11.01 (48.60)    10:02.60 (51.59)
       10:54.18 (51.58)    11:45.01 (50.83)    12:35.56 (50.55)    13:25.50 (49.94)
       14:16.49 (50.99)    15:07.90 (51.41)    15:57.66 (49.76)    16:48.76 (51.10)
       17:39.82 (51.06)    18:31.48 (51.66)    19:23.33 (51.85)    20:15.46 (52.13)
       21:06.88 (51.42)    21:59.33 (52.45)    22:51.36 (52.03)    23:43.18 (51.82)
       24:33.83 (50.65)    25:22.84 (49.01)                                        
 10 Werner, John              47 Long Beach Gruni-33           26:33.20  
                  45.05     1:35.80 (50.75)     2:27.68 (51.88)     3:20.48 (52.80)
        4:13.78 (53.30)     5:07.16 (53.38)     5:59.54 (52.38)     6:52.30 (52.76)
        7:46.01 (53.71)     8:39.93 (53.92)     9:33.44 (53.51)    10:27.23 (53.79)
       11:20.42 (53.19)    12:12.96 (52.54)    13:06.45 (53.49)    14:00.73 (54.28)
       14:55.23 (54.50)    15:48.85 (53.62)    16:42.28 (53.43)    17:36.65 (54.37)
       18:30.90 (54.25)    19:25.33 (54.43)    20:19.12 (53.79)    21:12.03 (52.91)
       22:06.12 (54.09)    23:00.24 (54.12)    23:54.10 (53.86)    24:47.13 (53.03)
       25:40.33 (53.20)    26:33.20 (52.87)                                        
 11 Miranda, Mike             48 Long Beach Gruni-33           28:28.12  
                  51.38     1:45.67 (54.29)     2:43.57 (57.90)   3:44.12 (1:00.55)
        4:42.38 (58.26)     5:41.04 (58.66)     6:40.73 (59.69)     7:40.04 (59.31)
        8:38.09 (58.05)     9:35.53 (57.44)    10:33.06 (57.53)    11:30.61 (57.55)
       12:27.60 (56.99)    13:25.46 (57.86)    14:22.83 (57.37)    15:19.79 (56.96)
       16:16.36 (56.57)    17:14.41 (58.05)    18:11.59 (57.18)    19:09.84 (58.25)
       20:07.72 (57.88)    21:05.43 (57.71)    22:03.15 (57.72)    22:59.78 (56.63)
       23:56.48 (56.70)    24:51.50 (55.02)    25:46.74 (55.24)    26:42.37 (55.63)
       27:36.26 (53.89)    28:28.12 (51.86)                                        
 12 Sive, Bill                49 Long Beach Gruni-33           30:57.59  
                  51.23     1:49.82 (58.59)     2:49.62 (59.80)   3:50.60 (1:00.98)
      4:52.87 (1:02.27)   5:54.15 (1:01.28)   6:55.38 (1:01.23)   7:56.83 (1:01.45)
      8:58.72 (1:01.89)  10:01.43 (1:02.71)  11:04.06 (1:02.63)  12:07.37 (1:03.31)
     13:10.54 (1:03.17)  14:12.97 (1:02.43)  15:16.14 (1:03.17)  16:18.64 (1:02.50)
     17:21.64 (1:03.00)  18:24.98 (1:03.34)  19:28.74 (1:03.76)  20:31.38 (1:02.64)
     21:34.78 (1:03.40)  22:38.42 (1:03.64)  23:41.14 (1:02.72)  24:44.41 (1:03.27)
     25:47.78 (1:03.37)  26:52.23 (1:04.45)  27:56.48 (1:04.25)  28:59.95 (1:03.47)
     30:01.99 (1:02.04)    30:57.59 (55.60)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             45 Ventura County M-33              29.04    9  
  2 Mc Ginley, Patrick        47 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.21    7  
  3 Riddle, James             48 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.90    6  
  4 Washburne, Brent          49 Oregon Masters-37                33.02    5  
  5 Pombo, Diego              48 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.85    4  
  6 Given, Michael            46 San Diego Swim M-44              39.11    3  
  7 Kirvan, David             46 West Hollywood A-33              40.43    2  
  8 Sive, Bill                49 Long Beach Gruni-33              59.78    1  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke 50 Back Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginley, Patrick        47 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.95  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vicioso, Danilo           47 Unattached                     1:05.56    9  
                  31.74     1:05.56 (33.82)                                        
  2 Mc Ginley, Patrick        47 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:10.80    7  
                  34.29     1:10.80 (36.51)                                        
  3 Riddle, James             48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:12.31    6  
                  36.93     1:12.31 (35.38)                                        
  4 Nelson, Forrest           45 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:14.47    5  
                  35.97     1:14.47 (38.50)                                        
  5 Pombo, Diego              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.92    4  
                  37.44     1:15.92 (38.48)                                        
  6 Given, Michael            46 San Diego Swim M-44            1:26.39    3  
                  42.60     1:26.39 (43.79)                                        
  7 Bahamon, Luis             49 West Hollywood A-33            1:43.78    2  
                  47.64     1:43.78 (56.14)                                        
  8 Reis, Raul                46 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:44.78    1  
                  53.84     1:44.78 (50.94)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke 100 Back Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginley, Patrick        47 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:11.63  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vicioso, Danilo           47 Unattached                     2:24.66    9  
                  34.22     1:11.37 (37.15)     1:49.02 (37.65)     2:24.66 (35.64)
  2 Mc Ginley, Patrick        47 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:39.72    7  
                  37.90     1:18.16 (40.26)     1:59.51 (41.35)     2:39.72 (40.21)
  3 Pombo, Diego              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:45.45    6  
                  38.89     1:21.05 (42.16)     2:04.54 (43.49)     2:45.45 (40.91)
  4 Washburne, Brent          49 Oregon Masters-37              2:48.93    5  
                  38.06     1:20.76 (42.70)     2:05.85 (45.09)     2:48.93 (43.08)
  5 Nelson, Forrest           45 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:53.00    4  
                  41.84     1:26.39 (44.55)     2:10.27 (43.88)     2:53.00 (42.73)
  6 Heuveline, Patrick        48 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            3:07.82    3  
                  45.90     1:33.34 (47.44)     2:21.40 (48.06)     3:07.82 (46.42)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Douglas           47 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.65    9  
  2 Day, Brandon              47 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.83    7  
  3 Wall, Chris               48 Southern Califor-33              35.17    6  
  4 Olson, Brett              48 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.97    5  
  5 Bolduc, John              45 San Diego Swim M-44              38.49    4  
  6 Little, Michael           47 San Diego Swim M-44              40.31    3  
  7 Kirvan, David             46 West Hollywood A-33              41.85    2  
  8 Given, Michael            46 San Diego Swim M-44              42.18    1  
  9 Nebbs, Andrew             45 Santa Clarita Ma-33              46.63  
 10 Holt, Mark                48 Long Beach Gruni-33              48.71  
 11 Sive, Bill                49 Long Beach Gruni-33              58.30  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helgason, Tryggvi         47 Las Vegas Master-33            1:12.34    9  
                  34.35     1:12.34 (37.99)                                        
  2 Barker, Douglas           47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:18.88    7  
                  37.33     1:18.88 (41.55)                                        
  3 Olson, Brett              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:20.10    6  
                  37.43     1:20.10 (42.67)                                        
  4 Mc Ginley, Patrick        47 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:23.11    5  
                  40.02     1:23.11 (43.09)                                        
  5 Skow, Jonathan            48 West Hollywood A-33            1:23.84    4  
                  39.50     1:23.84 (44.34)                                        
  6 Little, Michael           47 San Diego Swim M-44            1:35.42    3  
                  43.58     1:35.42 (51.84)                                        
  7 Reis, Raul                46 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:48.16    2  
                  50.51     1:48.16 (57.65)                                        
  8 Parlett, Duncan           48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:48.88    1  
                  51.71     1:48.88 (57.17)                                        
  9 Holt, Mark                48 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:54.00  
                  53.20   1:54.00 (1:00.80)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Brandon              47 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:55.46    9  
                  40.05     1:24.94 (44.89)     2:10.56 (45.62)     2:55.46 (44.90)
  2 Olson, Brett              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:59.82    7  
                  40.14     1:25.57 (45.43)     2:12.81 (47.24)     2:59.82 (47.01)
  3 Little, Michael           47 San Diego Swim M-44            3:47.98    6  
                  45.98     1:41.52 (55.54)   2:42.45 (1:00.93)   3:47.98 (1:05.53)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ponthier, Chuck           47 Los Angeles Peni-33              27.53    9  
  2 Helgason, Tryggvi         47 Las Vegas Master-33              28.89    7  
  3 Thompson, Garrett         48 Las Vegas Master-33              29.34    6  
  4 Woudwijk, Rik             45 Los Angeles Peni-33              31.26    5  
  5 Delibertis, Dean          47 San Diego Swim M-44              31.96    4  
  6 Pombo, Diego              48 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.72    3  
  7 Given, Michael            46 San Diego Swim M-44              34.62    2  
  8 Villegas, Ruben           47 San Diego Swim M-44              40.53    1  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             45 Ventura County M-33              59.22    9  
                  27.98       59.22 (31.24)                                        
  2 Helgason, Tryggvi         47 Las Vegas Master-33            1:03.54    7  
                  29.85     1:03.54 (33.69)                                        
  3 Thompson, Garrett         48 Las Vegas Master-33            1:05.09    6  
                  29.98     1:05.09 (35.11)                                        
  4 Washburne, Brent          49 Oregon Masters-37              1:10.33    5  
                  32.23     1:10.33 (38.10)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             45 Ventura County M-33            2:11.56    9  
                  30.08     1:02.97 (32.89)     1:36.80 (33.83)     2:11.56 (34.76)
  2 Everett, Doug             46 Arizona Masters-48             3:48.10    7  
                  50.19     1:49.38 (59.19)     2:48.86 (59.48)     3:48.10 (59.24)
  3 Arshat, Brad              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:53.20    6  
                  49.96     1:49.87 (59.91)   2:52.13 (1:02.26)   3:53.20 (1:01.07)
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helgason, Tryggvi         47 Las Vegas Master-33            1:06.43    9  
                  31.37     1:06.43 (35.06)                                        
  2 Vicioso, Danilo           47 Unattached                     1:07.09    7  
                  29.64     1:07.09 (37.45)                                        
  3 Day, Brandon              47 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:10.05    6  
                  32.68     1:10.05 (37.37)                                        
  4 Mc Ginley, Patrick        47 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:14.12    5  
                  33.71     1:14.12 (40.41)                                        
  5 Bolduc, John              45 San Diego Swim M-44            1:14.56    4  
                  35.31     1:14.56 (39.25)                                        
  6 Given, Michael            46 San Diego Swim M-44            1:20.83    3  
                  37.61     1:20.83 (43.22)                                        
  7 Kirvan, David             46 West Hollywood A-33            1:21.71    2  
                  38.03     1:21.71 (43.68)                                        
  8 Bahamon, Luis             49 West Hollywood A-33            1:33.27    1  
                  43.54     1:33.27 (49.73)                                        
  9 Nebbs, Andrew             45 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:34.23  
                  45.49     1:34.23 (48.74)                                        
 10 Little, Michael           47 San Diego Swim M-44            1:35.13  
                  45.52     1:35.13 (49.61)                                        
 -- Sive, Bill                49 Long Beach Gruni-33                 DQ  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helgason, Tryggvi         47 Las Vegas Master-33            2:23.67    9  
                  30.33     1:08.18 (37.85)     1:49.61 (41.43)     2:23.67 (34.06)
  2 Riddle, James             48 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:31.87    7  
                  32.35     1:12.49 (40.14)     1:59.04 (46.55)     2:31.87 (32.83)
  3 Washburne, Brent          49 Oregon Masters-37              2:40.71    6  
                  31.80     1:12.48 (40.68)     2:01.24 (48.76)     2:40.71 (39.47)
  4 Heuveline, Patrick        48 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            3:13.93    5  
                  46.40     1:36.30 (49.90)     2:32.96 (56.66)     3:13.93 (40.97)
  5 Arshat, Brad              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:19.24    4  
                  45.73     1:37.72 (51.99)     2:35.56 (57.84)     3:19.24 (43.68)
  6 Werner, John              47 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:30.47    3  
                  47.45     1:44.63 (57.18)     2:42.53 (57.90)     3:30.47 (47.94)
  7 Bahamon, Luis             49 West Hollywood A-33            3:30.74    2  
                  44.65     1:42.04 (57.39)   2:43.91 (1:01.87)     3:30.74 (46.83)
  8 Miranda, Mike             48 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:52.02    1  
                  53.32   2:02.30 (1:08.98)   3:03.51 (1:01.21)     3:52.02 (48.51)
 -- Nelson, Forrest           45 Rose Bowl Master-33                 DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             45 Ventura County M-33            5:00.05    9  
                  30.59     1:05.08 (34.49)     1:46.34 (41.26)     2:26.39 (40.05)
        3:11.14 (44.75)     3:55.48 (44.34)     4:28.96 (33.48)     5:00.05 (31.09)
  2 Riddle, James             48 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:31.47    7  
                  35.20     1:14.84 (39.64)     1:59.41 (44.57)     2:42.31 (42.90)
        3:31.02 (48.71)     4:19.62 (48.60)     4:57.01 (37.39)     5:31.47 (34.46)
  3 Delibertis, Dean          47 San Diego Swim M-44            5:47.36    6  
                  35.14     1:15.60 (40.46)     1:59.47 (43.87)     2:45.69 (46.22)
        3:36.72 (51.03)     4:27.64 (50.92)     5:07.20 (39.56)     5:47.36 (40.16)
  4 Arshat, Brad              48 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:20.04    5  
                  50.99   1:52.68 (1:01.69)     2:51.55 (58.87)     3:50.02 (58.47)
        4:49.29 (59.27)     5:48.68 (59.39)     6:34.47 (45.79)     7:20.04 (45.57)
  5 Parlett, Duncan           48 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:42.04    4  
                  49.33     1:48.02 (58.69)   2:52.08 (1:04.06)   3:55.10 (1:03.02)
      5:01.65 (1:06.55)   6:04.66 (1:03.01)     6:57.20 (52.54)     7:42.04 (44.84)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert             53 Manatee Aquatic-38               26.50    9  
  2 Franklin, Sam             53 Las Vegas Master-33              26.68    7  
  3 Calhoun, Jay              51 Southern Califor-33              27.95    6  
  4 Throne, William           54 Virginia Masters-12              28.65    5  
  5 Hovind, Tor               50 Zenith Aquatics-33               28.91    4  
  6 Borzone, Raymond          51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.96    3  
  7 Martin, Michael           51 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.26    2  
  8 Graham, Errol             51 West Hollywood A-33              30.82    1  
  9 Levy, Aaron               51 West Hollywood A-33              31.96  
 10 Caputi, Vittorio          50 Temecula Swim Cl-33              36.53  
 11 Allen, Doug               51 Las Vegas Master-33              38.17  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Jay              51 Southern Califor-33            1:00.52    9  
                  28.82     1:00.52 (31.70)                                        
  2 Eberwine, Bob             50 South Bay Swim T-33            1:01.45    7  
                  29.32     1:01.45 (32.13)                                        
  3 Franklin, Sam             53 Las Vegas Master-33            1:02.39    6  
                  29.58     1:02.39 (32.81)                                        
  4 Olson, Jeff               51 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:02.69    5  
                  29.92     1:02.69 (32.77)                                        
  5 Stites, Jim               53 Arizona Masters-48             1:04.28    4  
                  31.42     1:04.28 (32.86)                                        
  6 Hovind, Tor               50 Zenith Aquatics-33             1:05.00    3  
                  30.73     1:05.00 (34.27)                                        
  7 Levy, Aaron               51 West Hollywood A-33            1:15.15    2  
                  33.00     1:15.15 (42.15)                                        
  8 Allen, Doug               51 Las Vegas Master-33            1:26.09    1  
                  41.11     1:26.09 (44.98)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle               50 Pacific Northwes-36            2:10.44    9  
                  30.55     1:03.44 (32.89)     1:37.16 (33.72)     2:10.44 (33.28)
  2 Jaffee, Lolo              50 Unattached                     2:11.20    7  
                  30.60     1:03.56 (32.96)     1:37.14 (33.58)     2:11.20 (34.06)
  3 Carlsen, Glenn            53 Unattached                     2:12.68    6  
                  31.42     1:05.49 (34.07)     1:39.08 (33.59)     2:12.68 (33.60)
  4 Hathaway, David           50 Oregon Masters-37              2:12.76    5  
                  31.74     1:05.10 (33.36)     1:39.22 (34.12)     2:12.76 (33.54)
  5 Thomas, Bruce             53 Southern Califor-33            2:14.57    4  
                  32.32     1:06.22 (33.90)     1:40.60 (34.38)     2:14.57 (33.97)
  6 Stites, Jim               53 Arizona Masters-48             2:21.73    3  
                  34.30     1:11.07 (36.77)     1:47.59 (36.52)     2:21.73 (34.14)
  7 Soderstrom, Tom           52 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:31.86    2  
                  34.58     1:14.04 (39.46)     1:54.16 (40.12)     2:31.86 (37.70)
  8 Graham, Errol             51 West Hollywood A-33            2:53.04    1  
                  36.35     1:21.84 (45.49)     2:10.33 (48.49)     2:53.04 (42.71)
  9 Allen, Doug               51 Las Vegas Master-33            3:09.25  
                  42.28     1:30.25 (47.97)     2:20.15 (49.90)     3:09.25 (49.10)
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magit, Brad               52 Southern Califor-33            2:12.94  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce             53 Southern Califor-33            4:33.96    9  
                  32.66     1:07.18 (34.52)     1:41.68 (34.50)     2:16.34 (34.66)
        2:50.65 (34.31)     3:25.23 (34.58)     3:59.93 (34.70)     4:33.96 (34.03)
  2 Nalli, Lyle               50 Pacific Northwes-36            4:37.56    7  
                  31.42     1:05.39 (33.97)     1:39.96 (34.57)     2:15.04 (35.08)
        2:50.37 (35.33)     3:26.13 (35.76)     4:01.90 (35.77)     4:37.56 (35.66)
  3 Carlsen, Glenn            53 Unattached                     4:39.02    6  
                  32.81     1:07.81 (35.00)     1:43.14 (35.33)     2:18.52 (35.38)
        2:53.44 (34.92)     3:28.12 (34.68)     4:03.83 (35.71)     4:39.02 (35.19)
  4 Hathaway, David           50 Oregon Masters-37              4:41.61    5  
                  33.51     1:08.57 (35.06)     1:44.23 (35.66)     2:20.10 (35.87)
        2:55.84 (35.74)     3:31.62 (35.78)     4:07.29 (35.67)     4:41.61 (34.32)
  5 Magit, Brad               52 Southern Califor-33            4:41.69    4  
                  30.67     1:03.98 (33.31)     1:38.40 (34.42)     2:12.94 (34.54)
        2:51.47 (38.53)     3:28.62 (37.15)     4:05.66 (37.04)     4:41.69 (36.03)
  6 Lemire, Mark              52 San Diego Swim M-44            4:42.45    3  
                  33.05     1:07.73 (34.68)     1:43.25 (35.52)     2:19.06 (35.81)
        2:55.31 (36.25)     3:31.41 (36.10)     4:07.44 (36.03)     4:42.45 (35.01)
  7 Calhoun, Jay              51 Southern Califor-33            4:48.14    2  
                  33.05     1:09.32 (36.27)     1:47.00 (37.68)     2:24.40 (37.40)
        3:01.79 (37.39)     3:38.55 (36.76)     4:14.17 (35.62)     4:48.14 (33.97)
  8 Stites, Jim               53 Arizona Masters-48             5:04.25    1  
                  35.28     1:13.74 (38.46)     1:52.72 (38.98)     2:32.13 (39.41)
        3:10.39 (38.26)     3:49.15 (38.76)     4:27.61 (38.46)     5:04.25 (36.64)
  9 Deloney, Wayne            50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:04.54  
                  34.55     1:13.22 (38.67)     1:52.23 (39.01)     2:31.55 (39.32)
        3:10.98 (39.43)     3:49.97 (38.99)     4:29.18 (39.21)     5:04.54 (35.36)
 10 Soderstrom, Tom           52 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:21.78  
                  35.86     1:15.96 (40.10)     1:57.17 (41.21)     2:39.01 (41.84)
        3:20.53 (41.52)     4:01.87 (41.34)     4:42.68 (40.81)     5:21.78 (39.10)
 11 Jett, Darrell             52 San Diego Swim M-44            5:45.38  
                  38.68     1:21.14 (42.46)     2:04.15 (43.01)     2:48.20 (44.05)
        3:31.74 (43.54)     4:17.04 (45.30)     5:01.66 (44.62)     5:45.38 (43.72)
 12 Cole, Tom                 54 Temecula Swim Cl-33            5:57.52  
                  40.64     1:23.51 (42.87)                                        
            3:42.30 ( )   5:57.52 (2:15.22)                                        
 13 Johnson, Jeffrey          52 Claremont Club-33              6:02.82  
                  36.98     1:20.77 (43.79)     2:07.48 (46.71)     2:55.19 (47.71)
        3:42.73 (47.54)     4:30.32 (47.59)     5:17.40 (47.08)     6:02.82 (45.42)
 14 Allen, Doug               51 Las Vegas Master-33            6:29.89  
                  43.48     1:31.43 (47.95)     2:20.39 (48.96)     3:10.22 (49.83)
                                4:51.20 ( )     5:41.94 (50.74)     6:29.89 (47.95)
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce             53 Southern Califor-33            9:34.90  
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce             53 Southern Califor-33            9:26.58    9  
                  33.38     1:08.70 (35.32)     1:43.95 (35.25)     2:19.76 (35.81)
        2:55.53 (35.77)     3:31.02 (35.49)     4:06.47 (35.45)     4:42.19 (35.72)
        5:17.96 (35.77)     5:53.81 (35.85)     6:29.48 (35.67)     7:05.13 (35.65)
        7:40.78 (35.65)     8:16.44 (35.66)     8:52.08 (35.64)     9:26.58 (34.50)
  2 Carlsen, Glenn            53 Unattached                     9:34.57    7  
                  33.52     1:09.25 (35.73)     1:45.61 (36.36)     2:22.35 (36.74)
        2:59.06 (36.71)     3:35.48 (36.42)     4:11.56 (36.08)     4:47.78 (36.22)
        5:23.42 (35.64)     5:59.33 (35.91)     6:35.02 (35.69)     7:10.87 (35.85)
        7:46.64 (35.77)     8:22.82 (36.18)     8:58.85 (36.03)     9:34.57 (35.72)
  3 Nalli, Lyle               50 Pacific Northwes-36            9:41.13    6  
                  33.43     1:09.53 (36.10)     1:45.62 (36.09)     2:22.36 (36.74)
        2:58.44 (36.08)     3:34.93 (36.49)     4:11.15 (36.22)     4:47.91 (36.76)
        5:24.90 (36.99)     6:02.05 (37.15)     6:39.33 (37.28)     7:16.69 (37.36)
        7:53.88 (37.19)     8:30.57 (36.69)     9:06.98 (36.41)     9:41.13 (34.15)
  4 Hathaway, David           50 Oregon Masters-37              9:47.21    5  
                  34.97     1:11.47 (36.50)     1:48.06 (36.59)     2:24.71 (36.65)
        3:01.95 (37.24)     3:39.12 (37.17)     4:16.72 (37.60)     4:53.93 (37.21)
        5:31.10 (37.17)     6:08.09 (36.99)     6:45.46 (37.37)     7:22.61 (37.15)
        7:59.58 (36.97)     8:36.48 (36.90)     9:12.71 (36.23)     9:47.21 (34.50)
  5 Deloney, Wayne            50 Mission Viejo Ma-33           10:35.12    4  
                  35.45     1:15.11 (39.66)     1:55.20 (40.09)     2:35.00 (39.80)
        3:15.33 (40.33)     3:55.74 (40.41)     4:36.26 (40.52)     5:16.67 (40.41)
        5:57.32 (40.65)     6:37.85 (40.53)     7:18.33 (40.48)     7:58.63 (40.30)
        8:38.55 (39.92)     9:18.67 (40.12)     9:58.80 (40.13)    10:35.12 (36.32)
  6 Stites, Jim               53 Arizona Masters-48            10:36.20    3  
                  37.38     1:17.74 (40.36)     1:57.59 (39.85)     2:37.86 (40.27)
        3:17.40 (39.54)     3:57.30 (39.90)     4:38.49 (41.19)     5:18.58 (40.09)
        5:57.37 (38.79)     6:37.13 (39.76)     7:19.09 (41.96)     8:00.15 (41.06)
        8:40.71 (40.56)     9:20.27 (39.56)     9:58.99 (38.72)    10:36.20 (37.21)
  7 Adams, Daniel             54 West Hollywood A-33           11:03.02    2  
                  37.49     1:17.63 (40.14)     1:58.95 (41.32)     2:40.39 (41.44)
        3:22.07 (41.68)     4:04.21 (42.14)     4:46.58 (42.37)     5:29.16 (42.58)
        6:11.58 (42.42)     6:53.77 (42.19)     7:36.10 (42.33)     8:18.22 (42.12)
        8:59.69 (41.47)     9:41.32 (41.63)    10:22.99 (41.67)    11:03.02 (40.03)
  8 Soderstrom, Tom           52 Rose Bowl Master-33           11:17.87    1  
                  37.78     1:20.00 (42.22)     2:03.59 (43.59)     2:46.81 (43.22)
        3:30.27 (43.46)     4:13.45 (43.18)     4:56.43 (42.98)     5:38.98 (42.55)
        6:21.87 (42.89)     7:04.56 (42.69)     7:48.24 (43.68)     8:31.38 (43.14)
        9:14.50 (43.12)     9:56.90 (42.40)    10:38.57 (41.67)    11:17.87 (39.30)
  9 Albright, Phil            50 Mission Viejo Ma-33           11:21.23  
                  37.67     1:19.28 (41.61)     2:01.99 (42.71)     2:45.73 (43.74)
        3:28.78 (43.05)     4:11.49 (42.71)     4:54.30 (42.81)     5:37.81 (43.51)
        6:21.88 (44.07)     7:05.06 (43.18)     7:48.47 (43.41)     8:32.53 (44.06)
        9:16.20 (43.67)     9:59.56 (43.36)    10:41.67 (42.11)    11:21.23 (39.56)
 10 Jett, Darrell             52 San Diego Swim M-44           11:55.28  
                  40.07     1:25.21 (45.14)     2:10.47 (45.26)     2:55.40 (44.93)
        3:41.12 (45.72)     4:26.73 (45.61)     5:12.70 (45.97)     5:58.78 (46.08)
        6:44.81 (46.03)     7:30.30 (45.49)     8:15.16 (44.86)     9:00.73 (45.57)
        9:45.48 (44.75)    10:29.53 (44.05)    11:13.18 (43.65)    11:55.28 (42.10)
 11 Allen, Doug               51 Las Vegas Master-33           13:55.87  
                  46.00     1:36.29 (50.29)     2:28.07 (51.78)     3:19.42 (51.35)
        4:12.52 (53.10)     5:04.66 (52.14)     5:57.97 (53.31)     6:51.69 (53.72)
        7:44.81 (53.12)     8:38.64 (53.83)     9:33.32 (54.68)    10:27.84 (54.52)
       11:20.47 (52.63)    12:13.44 (52.97)    13:06.03 (52.59)    13:55.87 (49.84)
 12 Derbyshire, Donald        52 Long Beach Gruni-33           15:53.01  
                  51.81     1:49.97 (58.16)     2:49.20 (59.23)     3:48.80 (59.60)
        4:47.34 (58.54)     5:46.80 (59.46)   6:47.12 (1:00.32)   7:47.26 (1:00.14)
      8:48.24 (1:00.98)   9:49.12 (1:00.88)    10:49.03 (59.91)  11:49.81 (1:00.78)
     12:50.83 (1:01.02)  13:51.88 (1:01.05)  14:53.52 (1:01.64)    15:53.01 (59.49)
 13 Parnes, Bart              54 Long Beach Gruni-33           16:18.67  
                  49.55     1:45.29 (55.74)     2:43.83 (58.54)     3:43.47 (59.64)
      4:45.57 (1:02.10)   5:48.23 (1:02.66)   6:52.62 (1:04.39)   7:56.10 (1:03.48)
      9:00.00 (1:03.90)  10:03.63 (1:03.63)  11:06.45 (1:02.82)  12:09.65 (1:03.20)
     13:12.56 (1:02.91)  14:15.81 (1:03.25)  15:18.32 (1:02.51)  16:18.67 (1:00.35)
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce             53 Southern Califor-33           18:00.49    9  
                  33.61     1:08.74 (35.13)     1:44.82 (36.08)     2:20.72 (35.90)
        2:57.08 (36.36)     3:33.57 (36.49)     4:09.58 (36.01)     4:45.69 (36.11)
        5:21.74 (36.05)     5:57.91 (36.17)     6:33.83 (35.92)     7:10.03 (36.20)
        7:46.32 (36.29)     8:22.45 (36.13)     8:58.77 (36.32)     9:34.90 (36.13)
       10:11.15 (36.25)    10:47.60 (36.45)    11:24.34 (36.74)    12:00.87 (36.53)
       12:37.58 (36.71)    13:14.52 (36.94)    13:51.36 (36.84)    14:27.89 (36.53)
       15:03.71 (35.82)    15:39.84 (36.13)    16:15.55 (35.71)    16:51.51 (35.96)
       17:26.61 (35.10)    18:00.49 (33.88)                                        
  2 Carlsen, Glenn            53 Unattached                    18:29.26    7  
                  34.25     1:10.52 (36.27)     1:46.79 (36.27)     2:23.40 (36.61)
        2:59.84 (36.44)     3:36.28 (36.44)     4:12.95 (36.67)     4:49.62 (36.67)
        5:26.06 (36.44)     6:03.06 (37.00)     6:39.59 (36.53)     7:16.48 (36.89)
        7:53.53 (37.05)     8:30.69 (37.16)     9:07.97 (37.28)     9:45.35 (37.38)
       10:22.61 (37.26)    10:59.94 (37.33)    11:37.21 (37.27)    12:14.55 (37.34)
       12:52.18 (37.63)    13:29.43 (37.25)    14:07.02 (37.59)    14:44.64 (37.62)
       15:22.17 (37.53)    15:59.77 (37.60)    16:37.50 (37.73)    17:15.19 (37.69)
       17:53.05 (37.86)    18:29.26 (36.21)                                        
  3 Nalli, Lyle               50 Pacific Northwes-36           18:46.18    6  
                  33.77     1:10.98 (37.21)     1:47.58 (36.60)     2:24.27 (36.69)
        3:00.46 (36.19)     3:36.92 (36.46)     4:13.37 (36.45)     4:49.88 (36.51)
        5:26.75 (36.87)     6:03.57 (36.82)     6:40.69 (37.12)     7:17.87 (37.18)
        7:55.00 (37.13)     8:32.44 (37.44)     9:10.01 (37.57)     9:47.87 (37.86)
       10:25.86 (37.99)    11:03.56 (37.70)    11:41.88 (38.32)    12:19.79 (37.91)
       12:57.97 (38.18)    13:36.71 (38.74)    14:15.72 (39.01)    14:54.65 (38.93)
       15:33.79 (39.14)    16:12.65 (38.86)    16:51.37 (38.72)    17:30.24 (38.87)
       18:08.69 (38.45)    18:46.18 (37.49)                                        
  4 Eberwine, Bob             50 South Bay Swim T-33           19:23.08    5  
                  35.40     1:12.91 (37.51)     1:51.39 (38.48)     2:29.74 (38.35)
        3:08.32 (38.58)     3:47.17 (38.85)     4:25.82 (38.65)     5:04.33 (38.51)
        5:42.99 (38.66)     6:22.68 (39.69)     7:01.82 (39.14)     7:40.82 (39.00)
        8:20.64 (39.82)     8:59.42 (38.78)     9:37.88 (38.46)    10:16.24 (38.36)
       10:55.37 (39.13)    11:33.94 (38.57)    12:13.09 (39.15)    12:51.93 (38.84)
       13:31.36 (39.43)    14:10.39 (39.03)    14:49.45 (39.06)    15:29.07 (39.62)
       16:08.70 (39.63)    16:47.97 (39.27)    17:27.32 (39.35)    18:06.66 (39.34)
       18:45.51 (38.85)    19:23.08 (37.57)                                        
  5 Stites, Jim               53 Arizona Masters-48            20:04.86    4  
                  38.02     1:18.46 (40.44)     1:59.34 (40.88)     2:40.04 (40.70)
        3:20.87 (40.83)     4:01.44 (40.57)     4:41.99 (40.55)     5:22.63 (40.64)
        6:02.81 (40.18)     6:43.05 (40.24)     7:23.15 (40.10)     8:02.94 (39.79)
        8:43.15 (40.21)     9:23.47 (40.32)    10:04.02 (40.55)    10:44.41 (40.39)
       11:24.56 (40.15)    12:04.88 (40.32)    12:44.72 (39.84)    13:25.21 (40.49)
       14:05.02 (39.81)    14:45.84 (40.82)    15:27.33 (41.49)    16:07.92 (40.59)
       16:48.67 (40.75)    17:28.45 (39.78)    18:08.91 (40.46)    18:49.64 (40.73)
       19:28.42 (38.78)    20:04.86 (36.44)                                        
  6 Deloney, Wayne            50 Mission Viejo Ma-33           20:41.34    3  
                  36.49     1:16.21 (39.72)     1:57.11 (40.90)     2:38.34 (41.23)
        3:19.78 (41.44)     4:01.35 (41.57)     4:42.67 (41.32)     5:23.59 (40.92)
        6:05.00 (41.41)     6:46.32 (41.32)     7:27.40 (41.08)     8:09.27 (41.87)
        8:50.47 (41.20)     9:32.36 (41.89)    10:14.11 (41.75)    10:56.25 (42.14)
       11:37.56 (41.31)    12:20.07 (42.51)    13:02.10 (42.03)    13:44.76 (42.66)
       14:26.72 (41.96)    15:09.32 (42.60)    15:51.64 (42.32)    16:34.22 (42.58)
       17:15.65 (41.43)    17:57.67 (42.02)    18:39.18 (41.51)    19:21.11 (41.93)
       20:02.59 (41.48)    20:41.34 (38.75)                                        
  7 Albright, Phil            50 Mission Viejo Ma-33           22:23.18    2  
                  39.09     1:22.71 (43.62)     2:07.86 (45.15)     2:52.50 (44.64)
        3:36.55 (44.05)     4:20.86 (44.31)     5:05.29 (44.43)     5:50.48 (45.19)
        6:36.50 (46.02)     7:22.07 (45.57)     8:07.14 (45.07)     8:52.53 (45.39)
        9:37.18 (44.65)    10:22.17 (44.99)    11:07.37 (45.20)    11:52.66 (45.29)
       12:39.21 (46.55)    13:24.67 (45.46)    14:09.60 (44.93)    14:54.70 (45.10)
       15:38.77 (44.07)    16:23.36 (44.59)    17:08.49 (45.13)    17:53.74 (45.25)
       18:39.51 (45.77)    19:24.71 (45.20)    20:09.35 (44.64)    20:54.96 (45.61)
       21:38.98 (44.02)    22:23.18 (44.20)                                        
  8 Allen, Doug               51 Las Vegas Master-33           25:16.03    1  
                  45.32     1:34.66 (49.34)     2:25.86 (51.20)     3:16.80 (50.94)
        4:08.17 (51.37)     4:59.25 (51.08)     5:49.47 (50.22)     6:40.08 (50.61)
        7:30.60 (50.52)     8:20.85 (50.25)     9:11.03 (50.18)    10:01.35 (50.32)
       10:51.92 (50.57)    11:42.83 (50.91)    12:33.76 (50.93)    13:24.38 (50.62)
       14:15.28 (50.90)    15:05.59 (50.31)    15:56.31 (50.72)    16:46.99 (50.68)
       17:38.15 (51.16)    18:29.02 (50.87)    19:19.79 (50.77)    20:11.74 (51.95)
       21:02.72 (50.98)    21:54.57 (51.85)    22:45.92 (51.35)    23:37.47 (51.55)
       24:28.39 (50.92)    25:16.03 (47.64)                                        
  9 Parnes, Bart              54 Long Beach Gruni-33           31:21.77  
                  50.26     1:45.62 (55.36)     2:43.79 (58.17)   3:44.44 (1:00.65)
      4:48.15 (1:03.71)   5:52.04 (1:03.89)   6:54.66 (1:02.62)   7:57.95 (1:03.29)
      9:02.55 (1:04.60)  10:06.25 (1:03.70)  11:10.64 (1:04.39)  12:14.37 (1:03.73)
     13:18.65 (1:04.28)  14:22.46 (1:03.81)  15:26.06 (1:03.60)  16:29.83 (1:03.77)
     17:34.19 (1:04.36)  18:38.75 (1:04.56)  19:42.23 (1:03.48)  20:46.67 (1:04.44)
     21:50.54 (1:03.87)  22:56.30 (1:05.76)  23:59.88 (1:03.58)  25:04.67 (1:04.79)
     26:09.44 (1:04.77)  27:12.88 (1:03.44)  28:17.03 (1:04.15)  29:20.46 (1:03.43)
     30:23.30 (1:02.84)    31:21.77 (58.47)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke 50 Back Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benner, Tord              51 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.87  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert             53 Manatee Aquatic-38               31.52    9  
  2 Benner, Tord              51 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.12    7  
  3 Menchaca, Abe             53 San Diego Swim M-44              35.16    6  
  4 Jett, Darrell             52 San Diego Swim M-44              38.46    5  
  5 Graham, Errol             51 West Hollywood A-33              38.59    4  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert             53 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:08.70    9  
                  33.12     1:08.70 (35.58)                                        
  2 Benner, Tord              51 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:12.06    7  
                  35.06     1:12.06 (37.00)                                        
  3 Snyder, Donald            51 Southern Califor-33            1:13.72    6  
                  35.00     1:13.72 (38.72)                                        
  4 Borzone, Raymond          51 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:17.18    5  
                  37.45     1:17.18 (39.73)                                        
  5 Wilson, Grant             53 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:18.46    4  
                  39.30     1:18.46 (39.16)                                        
  6 Ireland, Bill             51 Southern Califor-33            1:20.02    3  
                  38.83     1:20.02 (41.19)                                        
  7 Jett, Darrell             52 San Diego Swim M-44            1:25.12    2  
                  41.01     1:25.12 (44.11)                                        
  8 Graham, Errol             51 West Hollywood A-33            1:31.93    1  
                  44.27     1:31.93 (47.66)                                        
  9 Parnes, Bart              54 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:52.57  
                  51.18   1:52.57 (1:01.39)                                        
 10 Derbyshire, Donald        52 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:24.22  
                1:09.81   2:24.22 (1:14.41)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle               50 Pacific Northwes-36            2:26.11    9  
                  35.05     1:11.60 (36.55)     1:49.09 (37.49)     2:26.11 (37.02)
  2 Hathaway, David           50 Oregon Masters-37              2:34.59    7  
                  36.36     1:15.46 (39.10)     1:55.67 (40.21)     2:34.59 (38.92)
  3 Snyder, Donald            51 Southern Califor-33            2:36.55    6  
                  35.81     1:14.05 (38.24)     1:54.78 (40.73)     2:36.55 (41.77)
  4 Benner, Tord              51 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:42.10    5  
                  37.20     1:20.48 (43.28)     2:03.60 (43.12)     2:42.10 (38.50)
  5 Franklin, Sam             53 Las Vegas Master-33            2:43.33    4  
                  39.31     1:21.55 (42.24)     2:04.43 (42.88)     2:43.33 (38.90)
  6 Ireland, Bill             51 Southern Califor-33            2:51.40    3  
                                1:22.37 ( )     2:07.56 (45.19)     2:51.40 (43.84)
  7 Chao, JJ                  54 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:25.48    2  
                  47.35     1:39.88 (52.53)     2:33.54 (53.66)     3:25.48 (51.94)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menchaca, Abe             53 San Diego Swim M-44              37.65    9  
  2 Benner, Tord              51 Novaquatics Mast-33              38.43    7  
  3 Dauser, John              54 Novaquatics Mast-33              38.54    6  
  4 Albright, Phil            50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.30    5  
  5 Chao, JJ                  54 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.99    4  
  6 Adams, Daniel             54 West Hollywood A-33              40.85    3  
  7 Ohlin, Kevin              50 San Diego Swim M-44              42.75    2  
  8 Derbyshire, Donald        52 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:09.08    1  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      54 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:12.96    9  
                  34.53     1:12.96 (38.43)                                        
  2 Martin, Michael           51 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:19.92    7  
                  38.11     1:19.92 (41.81)                                        
  3 Calhoun, Jay              51 Southern Califor-33            1:21.43    6  
                  38.31     1:21.43 (43.12)                                        
  4 Dauser, John              54 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:25.20    5  
                  40.73     1:25.20 (44.47)                                        
  5 Chao, JJ                  54 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:31.24    4  
                  42.78     1:31.24 (48.46)                                        
  6 Ohlin, Kevin              50 San Diego Swim M-44            1:31.82    3  
                  42.81     1:31.82 (49.01)                                        
  7 Levy, Aaron               51 West Hollywood A-33            1:34.56    2  
                  42.48     1:34.56 (52.08)                                        
  8 Carlsen, Richard          51 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:36.90    1  
                  44.43     1:36.90 (52.47)                                        
  9 Parnes, Bart              54 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:50.10  
                  52.10     1:50.10 (58.00)                                        
 10 Caputi, Vittorio          50 Temecula Swim Cl-33            1:53.22  
                  50.58   1:53.22 (1:02.64)                                        
 11 Derbyshire, Donald        52 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:32.77  
                1:11.30   2:32.77 (1:21.47)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Glenn            53 Unattached                     2:48.98    9  
                  39.95     1:22.20 (42.25)     2:05.88 (43.68)     2:48.98 (43.10)
  2 Dauser, John              54 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:07.49    7  
                  43.09     1:30.63 (47.54)     2:18.89 (48.26)     3:07.49 (48.60)
  3 Adams, Daniel             54 West Hollywood A-33            3:11.83    6  
                  43.83     1:32.09 (48.26)     2:21.63 (49.54)     3:11.83 (50.20)
  4 Soderstrom, Tom           52 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:15.66    5  
                  44.28     1:36.34 (52.06)     2:27.84 (51.50)     3:15.66 (47.82)
  5 Chao, JJ                  54 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:31.45    4  
                  45.28     1:38.37 (53.09)     2:34.41 (56.04)     3:31.45 (57.04)
  6 Parnes, Bart              54 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:57.94    3  
                  54.04     1:53.58 (59.54)   2:54.81 (1:01.23)   3:57.94 (1:03.13)
  7 Derbyshire, Donald        52 Long Beach Gruni-33            5:18.19    2  
                1:10.06   2:32.47 (1:22.41)   3:55.03 (1:22.56)   5:18.19 (1:23.16)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Sam             53 Las Vegas Master-33              28.46    9  
  2 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      54 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.73    7  
  3 Heath, Robert             53 Manatee Aquatic-38               28.84    6  
  4 Magit, Brad               52 Southern Califor-33              29.80    5  
  5 Jaffee, Lolo              50 Unattached                       29.84    4  
  6 Lemire, Mark              52 San Diego Swim M-44              30.36    3  
  7 Borzone, Raymond          51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.47    2  
  8 Ireland, Bill             51 Southern Califor-33              31.73    1  
  9 Benner, Tord              51 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.33  
 10 Calhoun, Jay              51 Southern Califor-33              32.57  
 11 Hayward, David            50 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.92  
 12 Martin, Michael           51 Rose Bowl Master-33              33.26  
 13 Graham, Errol             51 West Hollywood A-33              33.76  
 14 Hovind, Tor               50 Zenith Aquatics-33               34.40  
 15 Carlsen, Richard          51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.83  
 16 Levy, Aaron               51 West Hollywood A-33              36.78  
 17 Ohlin, Kevin              50 San Diego Swim M-44              36.89  
 18 Chao, JJ                  54 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.91  
 19 Cole, Tom                 54 Temecula Swim Cl-33              40.15  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert             53 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:05.31    9  
                  30.00     1:05.31 (35.31)                                        
  2 Jaffee, Lolo              50 Unattached                     1:06.06    7  
                  31.21     1:06.06 (34.85)                                        
  3 Franklin, Sam             53 Las Vegas Master-33            1:06.78    6  
                  31.27     1:06.78 (35.51)                                        
  4 Wilson, Grant             53 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:17.35    5  
                  36.57     1:17.35 (40.78)                                        
  5 Gross, Bill               51 Southern Califor-33            2:21.04    4  
                1:03.79   2:21.04 (1:17.25)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffee, Lolo              50 Unattached                     2:30.23    9  
                  33.04     1:10.21 (37.17)     1:49.81 (39.60)     2:30.23 (40.42)
  2 Magit, Brad               52 Southern Califor-33            2:45.20    7  
                  36.04     1:17.57 (41.53)     2:00.91 (43.34)     2:45.20 (44.29)
  3 Throne, William           54 Virginia Masters-12            3:00.58    6  
                  39.48     1:25.71 (46.23)     2:12.31 (46.60)     3:00.58 (48.27)
  4 Borzone, Raymond          51 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:06.03    5  
                  37.35     1:24.15 (46.80)     2:14.10 (49.95)     3:06.03 (51.93)
  5 Wilson, Grant             53 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:11.28    4  
                  42.19     1:30.70 (48.51)     2:22.01 (51.31)     3:11.28 (49.27)
  6 Hayward, David            50 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:55.42    3  
                  50.63     1:50.44 (59.81)   2:55.73 (1:05.29)     3:55.42 (59.69)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert             53 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:08.52    9  
                  30.62     1:08.52 (37.90)                                        
  2 Jaffee, Lolo              50 Unattached                     1:09.20    7  
                  32.33     1:09.20 (36.87)                                        
  3 Franklin, Sam             53 Las Vegas Master-33            1:10.65    6  
                  32.94     1:10.65 (37.71)                                        
  4 Dauser, John              54 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:21.14    5  
                  40.08     1:21.14 (41.06)                                        
  5 Ohlin, Kevin              50 San Diego Swim M-44            1:23.14    4  
                  38.19     1:23.14 (44.95)                                        
  6 Jett, Darrell             52 San Diego Swim M-44            1:23.67    3  
                  37.68     1:23.67 (45.99)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffee, Lolo              50 Unattached                     2:29.21    9  
                  31.90     1:10.33 (38.43)     1:54.87 (44.54)     2:29.21 (34.34)
  2 Hathaway, David           50 Oregon Masters-37              2:29.92    7  
                  32.33     1:10.96 (38.63)     1:55.61 (44.65)     2:29.92 (34.31)
  3 Carlsen, Glenn            53 Unattached                     2:32.36    6  
                  33.37     1:15.55 (42.18)     1:58.75 (43.20)     2:32.36 (33.61)
  4 Lemire, Mark              52 San Diego Swim M-44            2:34.75    5  
                  31.23     1:09.79 (38.56)     1:57.89 (48.10)     2:34.75 (36.86)
  5 Calhoun, Jay              51 Southern Califor-33            2:42.93    4  
                  34.41     1:19.45 (45.04)     2:06.53 (47.08)     2:42.93 (36.40)
  6 Snyder, Donald            51 Southern Califor-33            2:49.42    3  
                  33.63     1:13.78 (40.15)     2:08.81 (55.03)     2:49.42 (40.61)
  7 Soderstrom, Tom           52 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:54.38    2  
                  37.59     1:24.85 (47.26)     2:14.48 (49.63)     2:54.38 (39.90)
  8 Dauser, John              54 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:58.15    1  
                  38.84     1:28.65 (49.81)     2:17.20 (48.55)     2:58.15 (40.95)
  9 Hayward, David            50 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:10.42  
                  36.28     1:28.73 (52.45)     2:25.94 (57.21)     3:10.42 (44.48)
 10 Chao, JJ                  54 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:12.94  
                  40.37     1:34.86 (54.49)     2:27.60 (52.74)     3:12.94 (45.34)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle               50 Pacific Northwes-36            5:17.31    9  
                  35.08     1:14.46 (39.38)     1:56.37 (41.91)     2:36.38 (40.01)
        3:22.23 (45.85)     4:07.88 (45.65)     4:43.31 (35.43)     5:17.31 (34.00)
  2 Hathaway, David           50 Oregon Masters-37              5:31.84    7  
                  33.70     1:13.13 (39.43)     1:57.34 (44.21)     2:40.96 (43.62)
        3:30.71 (49.75)     4:19.75 (49.04)     4:56.61 (36.86)     5:31.84 (35.23)
  3 Magit, Brad               52 Southern Califor-33            5:34.23    6  
                  33.29     1:13.36 (40.07)     1:58.92 (45.56)     2:44.13 (45.21)
        3:33.09 (48.96)     4:22.24 (49.15)     4:58.87 (36.63)     5:34.23 (35.36)
  4 Soderstrom, Tom           52 Rose Bowl Master-33            6:18.88    5  
                  39.14     1:28.85 (49.71)     2:20.37 (51.52)     3:09.58 (49.21)
        4:00.88 (51.30)     4:54.50 (53.62)     5:38.26 (43.76)     6:18.88 (40.62)
  5 Borzone, Raymond          51 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:23.60    4  
                  38.88     1:26.91 (48.03)     2:16.56 (49.65)     3:05.75 (49.19)
        4:01.97 (56.22)     4:58.66 (56.69)     5:43.23 (44.57)     6:23.60 (40.37)
  6 Dauser, John              54 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:40.17    3  
                  45.26     1:41.17 (55.91)     2:38.06 (56.89)     3:31.99 (53.93)
        4:23.67 (51.68)     5:14.01 (50.34)     5:57.93 (43.92)     6:40.17 (42.24)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, Larry            57 Hydropower Maste-35              26.27    9  
  2 Blatt, Michael            55 Ventura County M-33              26.50    7  
  3 Djang, Philipp            56 Fort Lauderdale-50               27.03    6  
  4 Behun, Bill               59 San Diego Swim M-44              27.85    5  
  5 Miller, Chris             57 Las Vegas Master-33              28.05    4  
  6 Fowler, Gregory           57 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.49    3  
  7 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44              29.20    2  
  8 Buckley, Mark             57 South Coast Aqua-33              29.53    1  
  9 Sanchez, Pedro            56 South Gate Maste-33              31.98  
 10 Zion, Michael             55 Long Beach Gruni-33              38.55  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            55 Ventura County M-33              58.15    9  
                  27.61       58.15 (30.54)                                        
  2 Krauser, Larry            57 Hydropower Maste-35              58.68    7  
                  27.81       58.68 (30.87)                                        
  3 Behun, Bill               59 San Diego Swim M-44            1:01.50    6  
                  29.27     1:01.50 (32.23)                                        
  4 van Boer, Eric            56 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:01.90    5  
                  29.31     1:01.90 (32.59)                                        
  5 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:02.77    4  
                  29.60     1:02.77 (33.17)                                        
  6 Heather, Michael          56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:03.09    3  
                  30.75     1:03.09 (32.34)                                        
  7 Phillips, Rick            56 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:04.82    2  
                  31.23     1:04.82 (33.59)                                        
  8 Miller, Chris             57 Las Vegas Master-33            1:05.69    1  
                  32.28     1:05.69 (33.41)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Pedro            56 South Gate Maste-33            1:09.57  
                  32.69     1:09.57 (36.88)                                        
 10 Astudillo, Fabio          58 San Diego Swim M-44            1:13.75  
                  34.80     1:13.75 (38.95)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, Larry            57 Hydropower Maste-35            2:09.27    9  
                  30.52     1:04.64 (34.12)     1:37.73 (33.09)     2:09.27 (31.54)
  2 Blatt, Michael            55 Ventura County M-33            2:10.80    7  
                  30.91     1:04.33 (33.42)     1:37.59 (33.26)     2:10.80 (33.21)
  3 Heather, Michael          56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:22.34    6  
                  33.39     1:09.92 (36.53)     1:46.06 (36.14)     2:22.34 (36.28)
  4 Miller, Chris             57 Las Vegas Master-33            2:42.82    5  
                  36.69     1:19.80 (43.11)     2:03.87 (44.07)     2:42.82 (38.95)
  5 Astudillo, Fabio          58 San Diego Swim M-44            2:49.26    4  
                  38.42     1:20.50 (42.08)     2:05.97 (45.47)     2:49.26 (43.29)
  6 Owen, Steven              59 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:59.29    3  
                  38.83     1:24.83 (46.00)     2:13.03 (48.20)     2:59.29 (46.26)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, Larry            57 Hydropower Maste-35            4:39.87    9  
                  32.13     1:08.41 (36.28)     1:44.18 (35.77)     2:20.07 (35.89)
        2:55.87 (35.80)     3:31.21 (35.34)     4:06.57 (35.36)     4:39.87 (33.30)
  2 Phillips, Rick            56 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:58.51    7  
                  33.74     1:11.38 (37.64)     1:49.25 (37.87)     2:27.47 (38.22)
        3:05.38 (37.91)     3:44.16 (38.78)     4:22.39 (38.23)     4:58.51 (36.12)
  3 Leonard, Dan              56 Southern Califor-33            5:06.39    6  
                  33.12     1:09.83 (36.71)     1:48.18 (38.35)     2:26.90 (38.72)
        3:06.12 (39.22)     3:46.30 (40.18)     4:26.64 (40.34)     5:06.39 (39.75)
  4 Penn, Bill                59 Pacific Northwes-36            5:09.63    5  
                  34.96     1:13.43 (38.47)     1:53.05 (39.62)     2:33.10 (40.05)
        3:12.82 (39.72)     3:52.12 (39.30)     4:31.73 (39.61)     5:09.63 (37.90)
  5 Bias, Philip              56 Unattached                     5:45.24    4  
                  39.32     1:22.73 (43.41)     2:07.33 (44.60)     2:51.85 (44.52)
        3:35.45 (43.60)     4:19.87 (44.42)     5:03.23 (43.36)     5:45.24 (42.01)
  6 Ferguson, Howard          56 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:00.77    3  
                  39.24     1:23.47 (44.23)     2:10.54 (47.07)     2:58.17 (47.63)
        3:44.11 (45.94)     4:29.96 (45.85)     5:15.54 (45.58)     6:00.77 (45.23)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, Larry            57 Hydropower Maste-35            9:42.94    9  
                  33.08     1:09.86 (36.78)     1:46.91 (37.05)     2:23.82 (36.91)
        3:00.71 (36.89)     3:37.90 (37.19)     4:15.23 (37.33)     4:52.50 (37.27)
        5:29.71 (37.21)     6:07.05 (37.34)     6:43.86 (36.81)     7:20.73 (36.87)
        7:57.28 (36.55)     8:33.54 (36.26)     9:09.30 (35.76)     9:42.94 (33.64)
  2 Penn, Bill                59 Pacific Northwes-36           10:28.29    7  
                  38.56     1:19.22 (40.66)     1:59.38 (40.16)     2:39.23 (39.85)
        3:18.89 (39.66)     3:58.16 (39.27)     4:37.46 (39.30)     5:16.83 (39.37)
        5:55.88 (39.05)     6:35.02 (39.14)     7:14.32 (39.30)     7:53.68 (39.36)
        8:32.69 (39.01)     9:11.93 (39.24)     9:50.83 (38.90)    10:28.29 (37.46)
  3 Bias, Philip              56 Unattached                    12:03.27    6  
                  41.75     1:28.06 (46.31)     2:15.23 (47.17)     3:02.61 (47.38)
        3:49.24 (46.63)     4:35.32 (46.08)     5:20.84 (45.52)     6:06.19 (45.35)
        6:52.02 (45.83)     7:36.97 (44.95)     8:22.57 (45.60)     9:08.29 (45.72)
        9:53.27 (44.98)    10:38.07 (44.80)    11:21.58 (43.51)    12:03.27 (41.69)
  4 Ferguson, Howard          56 Long Beach Gruni-33           12:39.67    5  
                  42.64     1:30.19 (47.55)     2:18.90 (48.71)     3:08.05 (49.15)
        3:55.91 (47.86)     4:43.33 (47.42)     5:31.53 (48.20)     6:20.14 (48.61)
        7:09.40 (49.26)     7:57.82 (48.42)     8:46.30 (48.48)     9:34.11 (47.81)
       10:20.91 (46.80)    11:09.48 (48.57)    11:55.23 (45.75)    12:39.67 (44.44)
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauser, Larry            57 Hydropower Maste-35           18:30.71    9  
                  32.81     1:09.61 (36.80)     1:47.02 (37.41)     2:24.24 (37.22)
        3:01.60 (37.36)     3:39.00 (37.40)     4:16.69 (37.69)     4:53.87 (37.18)
        5:31.14 (37.27)     6:08.38 (37.24)     6:45.48 (37.10)     7:22.87 (37.39)
        7:59.96 (37.09)     8:37.39 (37.43)     9:14.72 (37.33)     9:52.22 (37.50)
       10:30.01 (37.79)    11:07.85 (37.84)    11:45.52 (37.67)    12:23.04 (37.52)
       13:00.59 (37.55)    13:37.84 (37.25)    14:15.24 (37.40)    14:52.58 (37.34)
       15:30.30 (37.72)    16:07.53 (37.23)    16:44.35 (36.82)    17:21.07 (36.72)
       17:57.21 (36.14)    18:30.71 (33.50)                                        
  2 Phillips, Rick            56 Rose Bowl Master-33           19:52.63    7  
                  35.00     1:14.45 (39.45)     1:54.16 (39.71)     2:34.32 (40.16)
        3:14.31 (39.99)     3:54.74 (40.43)     4:34.89 (40.15)     5:14.61 (39.72)
        5:54.84 (40.23)     6:35.09 (40.25)     7:15.61 (40.52)     7:55.81 (40.20)
        8:35.92 (40.11)     9:16.46 (40.54)     9:56.65 (40.19)    10:36.63 (39.98)
       11:17.22 (40.59)    11:57.96 (40.74)    12:38.78 (40.82)    13:19.35 (40.57)
       13:59.91 (40.56)    14:39.89 (39.98)    15:19.81 (39.92)    15:59.70 (39.89)
       16:39.34 (39.64)    17:19.20 (39.86)    17:58.30 (39.10)    18:37.81 (39.51)
       19:16.45 (38.64)    19:52.63 (36.18)                                        
  3 Penn, Bill                59 Pacific Northwes-36           20:07.65    6  
                  36.61     1:16.54 (39.93)     1:57.32 (40.78)     2:38.61 (41.29)
        3:19.46 (40.85)     4:00.43 (40.97)     4:41.08 (40.65)     5:21.45 (40.37)
        6:01.91 (40.46)     6:41.96 (40.05)     7:22.15 (40.19)     8:02.98 (40.83)
        8:43.49 (40.51)     9:24.37 (40.88)    10:04.71 (40.34)    10:45.09 (40.38)
       11:25.75 (40.66)    12:06.50 (40.75)    12:47.27 (40.77)    13:28.10 (40.83)
       14:08.72 (40.62)    14:49.25 (40.53)    15:30.28 (41.03)    16:10.70 (40.42)
       16:51.11 (40.41)    17:31.20 (40.09)    18:10.93 (39.73)    18:50.49 (39.56)
       19:30.02 (39.53)    20:07.65 (37.63)                                        
  4 Bias, Philip              56 Unattached                    22:14.31    5  
                  40.77     1:26.06 (45.29)     2:11.42 (45.36)     2:57.08 (45.66)
        3:42.59 (45.51)     4:27.97 (45.38)     5:13.30 (45.33)     5:58.03 (44.73)
        6:43.11 (45.08)     7:28.16 (45.05)     8:12.93 (44.77)     8:57.68 (44.75)
        9:43.21 (45.53)    10:27.89 (44.68)    11:12.86 (44.97)    11:57.53 (44.67)
       12:41.94 (44.41)    13:26.22 (44.28)    14:11.01 (44.79)    14:55.77 (44.76)
       15:40.22 (44.45)    16:24.69 (44.47)    17:09.36 (44.67)    17:53.73 (44.37)
       18:38.23 (44.50)    19:22.88 (44.65)    20:06.35 (43.47)    20:49.65 (43.30)
       21:32.55 (42.90)    22:14.31 (41.76)                                        
  5 Ferguson, Howard          56 Long Beach Gruni-33           24:21.70    4  
                  39.82     1:23.96 (44.14)     2:10.17 (46.21)     2:57.34 (47.17)
        3:44.24 (46.90)     4:30.08 (45.84)     5:17.91 (47.83)     6:08.37 (50.46)
        6:56.84 (48.47)     7:45.92 (49.08)     8:35.17 (49.25)     9:24.24 (49.07)
       10:12.62 (48.38)    11:01.22 (48.60)    11:50.60 (49.38)    12:39.69 (49.09)
       13:29.50 (49.81)    14:19.06 (49.56)    15:09.58 (50.52)                    
           16:51.74 ( )                            18:33.02 ( )    19:24.28 (51.26)
       20:14.81 (50.53)    21:05.80 (50.99)    21:55.99 (50.19)    22:44.78 (48.79)
       23:33.07 (48.29)    24:21.70 (48.63)                                        
  6 Owen, Steven              59 Novaquatics Mast-33           25:49.89    3  
                  44.67     1:34.21 (49.54)     2:25.12 (50.91)     3:17.25 (52.13)
        4:10.03 (52.78)     5:02.12 (52.09)     5:54.17 (52.05)     6:48.19 (54.02)
        7:41.34 (53.15)     8:33.91 (52.57)     9:26.38 (52.47)    10:18.03 (51.65)
       11:09.83 (51.80)    12:01.64 (51.81)    12:53.75 (52.11)    13:45.84 (52.09)
       14:38.71 (52.87)    15:30.62 (51.91)    16:22.31 (51.69)    17:14.30 (51.99)
       18:06.53 (52.23)    18:58.28 (51.75)    19:50.41 (52.13)    20:42.44 (52.03)
       21:34.69 (52.25)    22:27.51 (52.82)    23:20.64 (53.13)    24:11.86 (51.22)
       25:02.74 (50.88)    25:49.89 (47.15)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            56 Fort Lauderdale-50               29.88    9  
  2 Graham, Donald            56 Pacific Northwes-36              31.24    7  
  3 Fowler, Gregory           57 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.28    6  
  4 Heather, Michael          56 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.12    5  
  5 Edwards, Clive            57 South West Aquat-33              38.81    4  
  6 Miller, Chris             57 Las Vegas Master-33              39.23    3  
  7 Owen, Steven              59 Novaquatics Mast-33              42.60    2  
  8 Samuel, Steven            55 Novaquatics Mast-33              47.59    1  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            56 Fort Lauderdale-50             1:04.31    9  
                  30.82     1:04.31 (33.49)                                        
  2 Graham, Donald            56 Pacific Northwes-36            1:11.42    7  
                  34.16     1:11.42 (37.26)                                        
  3 Fowler, Gregory           57 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:20.38    6  
                  38.44     1:20.38 (41.94)                                        
  4 Miller, Chris             57 Las Vegas Master-33            1:32.60    5  
                  44.81     1:32.60 (47.79)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            56 Fort Lauderdale-50             2:23.68    9  
                  34.19     1:10.86 (36.67)     1:47.39 (36.53)     2:23.68 (36.29)
  2 van Boer, Eric            56 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:50.31    7  
                  38.90     1:23.22 (44.32)     2:07.79 (44.57)     2:50.31 (42.52)
  3 Heather, Michael          56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:56.95    6  
                  43.37     1:28.33 (44.96)     2:13.13 (44.80)     2:56.95 (43.82)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            55 Ventura County M-33              35.37    9  
  2 Graham, Donald            56 Pacific Northwes-36              36.09    7  
  3 Edwards, Clive            57 South West Aquat-33              36.62    6  
  4 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44              38.04    5  
  5 Sanchez, Pedro            56 South Gate Maste-33              38.59    4  
  6 Samuel, Steven            55 Novaquatics Mast-33              46.50    3  
  7 Zion, Michael             55 Long Beach Gruni-33              48.98    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            55 Ventura County M-33            1:18.67    9  
                  36.78     1:18.67 (41.89)                                        
  2 Leonard, Dan              56 Southern Califor-33            1:20.99    7  
                  37.54     1:20.99 (43.45)                                        
  3 Edwards, Clive            57 South West Aquat-33            1:24.32    6  
                  38.40     1:24.32 (45.92)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Pedro            56 South Gate Maste-33            1:25.40    5  
                  39.60     1:25.40 (45.80)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael            55 Ventura County M-33            2:52.69    9  
                  39.55     1:23.95 (44.40)     2:08.57 (44.62)     2:52.69 (44.12)
  2 Sanchez, Pedro            56 South Gate Maste-33            3:12.27    7  
                  41.52     1:28.40 (46.88)     2:18.95 (50.55)     3:12.27 (53.32)
  3 Samuel, Steven            55 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:44.26    6  
                  49.98     1:47.68 (57.70)     2:47.05 (59.37)     3:44.26 (57.21)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            56 Pacific Northwes-36              28.36    9  
  2 Behun, Bill               59 San Diego Swim M-44              30.13    7  
  3 Heather, Michael          56 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.64    6  
  4 Mc Bride, Duncan          56 Los Angeles Peni-33              31.12    5  
  5 Fowler, Gregory           57 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.33    4  
  6 Adkison, Bill             55 Rolling Hills Mu-38              32.47    3  
  7 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44              33.03    2  
  8 Astudillo, Fabio          58 San Diego Swim M-44              34.45    1  
  9 Ferguson, Howard          56 Long Beach Gruni-33              36.74  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            56 Pacific Northwes-36            1:05.51    9  
                  30.77     1:05.51 (34.74)                                        
  2 Buckley, Mark             57 South Coast Aqua-33            1:17.41    7  
                  34.74     1:17.41 (42.67)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Howard          56 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:27.91    6  
                  38.84     1:27.91 (49.07)                                        
  4 Astudillo, Fabio          58 San Diego Swim M-44            1:28.42    5  
                  39.78     1:28.42 (48.64)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael          56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:49.51    9  
                  37.13     1:19.50 (42.37)     2:04.33 (44.83)     2:49.51 (45.18)
  2 Ferguson, Howard          56 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:17.58    7  
                  44.42     1:35.57 (51.15)     2:27.83 (52.26)     3:17.58 (49.75)
  3 Buckley, Mark             57 South Coast Aqua-33            3:23.80    6  
                  43.07     1:34.75 (51.68)     2:31.65 (56.90)     3:23.80 (52.15)
  4 Astudillo, Fabio          58 San Diego Swim M-44            3:34.32    5  
                  45.82     1:39.77 (53.95)     2:36.40 (56.63)     3:34.32 (57.92)
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            56 Pacific Northwes-36            1:07.05    9  
                  30.40     1:07.05 (36.65)                                        
  2 Djang, Philipp            56 Fort Lauderdale-50             1:07.78    7  
                  31.51     1:07.78 (36.27)                                        
  3 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44            1:15.43    6  
                  36.03     1:15.43 (39.40)                                        
  4 Fowler, Gregory           57 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:15.48    5  
                  33.50     1:15.48 (41.98)                                        
  5 Edwards, Clive            57 South West Aquat-33            1:19.90    4  
                  37.57     1:19.90 (42.33)                                        
  6 Penn, Bill                59 Pacific Northwes-36            1:22.43    3  
                  38.95     1:22.43 (43.48)                                        
  7 Samuel, Steven            55 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:36.76    2  
                  47.44     1:36.76 (49.32)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp            56 Fort Lauderdale-50             2:32.42    9  
                  32.85     1:09.50 (36.65)     1:57.70 (48.20)     2:32.42 (34.72)
  2 Phillips, Rick            56 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:48.19    7  
                  35.75     1:20.47 (44.72)     2:13.17 (52.70)     2:48.19 (35.02)
  3 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44            2:50.58    6  
                  34.46     1:22.05 (47.59)     2:10.54 (48.49)     2:50.58 (40.04)
  4 Van Nort, Steven          59 Zenith Aquatics-33             2:52.21    5  
                  35.53     1:21.39 (45.86)     2:12.61 (51.22)     2:52.21 (39.60)
  5 Penn, Bill                59 Pacific Northwes-36            3:01.05    4  
                  41.15     1:30.08 (48.93)     2:23.53 (53.45)     3:01.05 (37.52)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Nort, Steven          59 Zenith Aquatics-33             6:17.44    9  
                  41.18     1:27.90 (46.72)     2:18.39 (50.49)     3:05.77 (47.38)
        4:00.72 (54.95)     4:54.40 (53.68)     5:38.73 (44.33)     6:17.44 (38.71)
  2 Penn, Bill                59 Pacific Northwes-36            6:22.96    7  
                  45.67     1:38.67 (53.00)     2:30.38 (51.71)     3:20.36 (49.98)
        4:15.17 (54.81)     5:07.98 (52.81)     5:48.18 (40.20)     6:22.96 (34.78)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle 50  Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             61 Rose Bowl Master-33              28.05  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Peter           60 Southern Califor-33              26.97    9  
  2 Gruber, Glenn             61 Rose Bowl Master-33              27.69    7  
  3 Strand, Robert            64 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.30    6  
  4 Duffield, Harry           60 San Diego Swim M-44              29.92    5  
  5 Rhodes, Michael           60 South Bay Swim T-33              30.11    4  
  6 Wisner, Peter             63 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.33    3  
  7 Meyerhoff, Rick           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38              30.44    2  
  8 Todd, Allen               61 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.56    1  
  9 Ghan, Jeff                60 Las Vegas Master-33              34.00  
 10 Farmer, Michael           63 Rose Bowl Master-33              35.12  
 11 Smith, Stanley            63 Unattached                       39.77  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle 100 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             61 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:01.19  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Peter           60 Southern Califor-33            1:01.07    9  
                  28.80     1:01.07 (32.27)                                        
  2 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:01.48    7  
                  29.73     1:01.48 (31.75)                                        
  3 Gruber, Glenn             61 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:02.78    6  
                  29.03     1:02.78 (33.75)                                        
  4 Todd, Allen               61 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:09.77    5  
                  33.01     1:09.77 (36.76)                                        
  5 Foote, David              60 Ventura County M-33            1:20.06    4  
                  37.69     1:20.06 (42.37)                                        
  6 Ghan, Jeff                60 Las Vegas Master-33            1:21.11    3  
                  38.37     1:21.11 (42.74)                                        
  7 Farmer, Michael           63 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:23.46    2  
                  38.11     1:23.46 (45.35)                                        
  8 Smith, Stanley            63 Unattached                     1:32.04    1  
                  44.49     1:32.04 (47.55)                                        
  9 Huszcz, MJ                63 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:39.15  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            60 Ventura County M-33            2:09.50    9  
                  31.12     1:04.10 (32.98)     1:37.22 (33.12)     2:09.50 (32.28)
  2 Gruber, Glenn             61 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:17.53    7  
                  33.15     1:07.61 (34.46)     1:43.17 (35.56)     2:17.53 (34.36)
  3 Rhodes, Michael           60 South Bay Swim T-33            2:28.04    6  
                  34.35     1:11.23 (36.88)     1:50.03 (38.80)     2:28.04 (38.01)
  4 Lucas, James              60 Southern Califor-33            2:35.67    5  
                  35.08     1:13.82 (38.74)     1:55.96 (42.14)     2:35.67 (39.71)
  5 Todd, Allen               61 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:39.71    4  
                  35.38     1:14.97 (39.59)     1:56.84 (41.87)     2:39.71 (42.87)
  6 Schmitt, Eric             60 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:42.26    3  
                  37.75     1:18.45 (40.70)     2:00.65 (42.20)     2:42.26 (41.61)
  7 Foote, David              60 Ventura County M-33            2:44.76    2  
                  39.33     1:22.55 (43.22)     2:05.00 (42.45)     2:44.76 (39.76)
  8 Farmer, Michael           63 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:24.27    1  
                  41.93   2:28.30 (1:46.37)     3:25.51 (57.21)         3:24.27 ( )
  9 Finizio, Franco           61 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:59.71  
                  50.88   1:53.21 (1:02.33)   2:56.76 (1:03.55)   3:59.71 (1:02.95)
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn             61 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:20.17  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            60 Ventura County M-33            4:37.74    9  
                  32.68     1:07.58 (34.90)     1:42.98 (35.40)     2:18.39 (35.41)
        2:53.76 (35.37)     3:29.24 (35.48)     4:03.88 (34.64)     4:37.74 (33.86)
  2 Bell, Alan                60 Pacific Northwes-36            4:48.74    7  
                  32.52     1:08.68 (36.16)     1:45.60 (36.92)     2:22.35 (36.75)
        2:59.47 (37.12)     3:36.78 (37.31)     4:13.85 (37.07)     4:48.74 (34.89)
  3 Gruber, Glenn             61 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:53.44    6  
                  34.56     1:12.18 (37.62)     1:49.76 (37.58)     2:27.15 (37.39)
        3:03.87 (36.72)     3:40.33 (36.46)     4:17.13 (36.80)     4:53.44 (36.31)
  4 Rhodes, Michael           60 South Bay Swim T-33            5:27.50    5  
                  34.55     1:12.09 (37.54)     1:51.73 (39.64)     2:33.97 (42.24)
        3:16.41 (42.44)     3:59.99 (43.58)     4:44.30 (44.31)     5:27.50 (43.20)
  5 Figueiredo, Paulo         64 West Hollywood A-33            5:34.21    4  
                  38.19     1:20.30 (42.11)     2:02.63 (42.33)     2:45.33 (42.70)
        3:27.37 (42.04)     4:09.44 (42.07)     4:52.43 (42.99)     5:34.21 (41.78)
  6 Sicard, Federico          60 San Diego Swim M-44            5:43.55    3  
                  39.66     1:19.58 (39.92)     2:01.52 (41.94)     2:44.84 (43.32)
        3:29.48 (44.64)     4:14.22 (44.74)     4:59.25 (45.03)     5:43.55 (44.30)
  7 Duffield, Harry           60 San Diego Swim M-44            5:53.07    2  
                  37.43     1:20.01 (42.58)     2:05.10 (45.09)     2:51.22 (46.12)
        3:38.23 (47.01)     4:25.30 (47.07)     5:12.61 (47.31)     5:53.07 (40.46)
  8 Huszcz, MJ                63 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:30.83    1  
                  51.70     1:47.64 (55.94)     2:47.35 (59.71)     3:45.80 (58.45)
        4:43.02 (57.22)     5:39.80 (56.78)     6:35.95 (56.15)     7:30.83 (54.88)
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            60 Ventura County M-33            9:32.74    9  
                  33.41     1:09.43 (36.02)     1:45.86 (36.43)     2:22.49 (36.63)
        2:59.09 (36.60)     3:35.40 (36.31)     4:11.98 (36.58)     4:48.73 (36.75)
        5:24.36 (35.63)     6:00.34 (35.98)     6:36.03 (35.69)     7:11.79 (35.76)
        7:47.43 (35.64)     8:23.26 (35.83)     8:58.92 (35.66)     9:32.74 (33.82)
  2 Ghan, Jeff                60 Las Vegas Master-33           12:51.03    7  
                  41.19     1:28.08 (46.89)     2:17.23 (49.15)     3:07.49 (50.26)
        3:57.05 (49.56)     4:45.73 (48.68)     5:35.09 (49.36)     6:24.53 (49.44)
        7:13.31 (48.78)     8:01.84 (48.53)     8:51.17 (49.33)     9:39.64 (48.47)
       10:28.49 (48.85)    11:16.90 (48.41)    12:06.23 (49.33)    12:51.03 (44.80)
  3 Greenberg, Hank           62 Novaquatics Mast-33           13:20.45    6  
                  45.08     1:36.74 (51.66)     2:29.80 (53.06)     3:22.41 (52.61)
        4:14.13 (51.72)     5:04.92 (50.79)     5:56.06 (51.14)     6:47.34 (51.28)
        7:38.36 (51.02)     8:29.30 (50.94)     9:18.61 (49.31)    10:08.49 (49.88)
       10:58.53 (50.04)    11:47.54 (49.01)    12:35.59 (48.05)    13:20.45 (44.86)
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            60 Ventura County M-33           18:24.21    9  
                  33.94     1:09.82 (35.88)     1:45.99 (36.17)     2:22.39 (36.40)
        2:58.75 (36.36)     3:35.37 (36.62)     4:12.12 (36.75)     4:48.91 (36.79)
        5:25.74 (36.83)     6:02.26 (36.52)     6:38.89 (36.63)     7:15.93 (37.04)
        7:52.68 (36.75)     8:29.80 (37.12)     9:16.11 (46.31)     9:53.19 (37.08)
       10:29.96 (36.77)    11:07.14 (37.18)    11:44.08 (36.94)    12:21.81 (37.73)
       12:58.44 (36.63)    13:35.19 (36.75)    14:11.58 (36.39)    14:48.09 (36.51)
       15:24.81 (36.72)    16:01.72 (36.91)    16:38.04 (36.32)    17:14.38 (36.34)
       17:50.08 (35.70)    18:24.21 (34.13)                                        
  2 Bell, Alan                60 Pacific Northwes-36           18:55.42    7  
                  33.07     1:09.90 (36.83)     1:47.38 (37.48)     2:25.16 (37.78)
        3:02.69 (37.53)     3:40.29 (37.60)     4:17.88 (37.59)     4:55.75 (37.87)
        5:33.55 (37.80)     6:11.65 (38.10)     6:49.45 (37.80)     7:27.27 (37.82)
        8:05.27 (38.00)     8:43.31 (38.04)     9:21.47 (38.16)     9:59.42 (37.95)
       10:38.25 (38.83)    11:16.26 (38.01)    11:54.42 (38.16)    12:32.61 (38.19)
       13:10.53 (37.92)    13:48.69 (38.16)    14:27.41 (38.72)    15:06.22 (38.81)
       15:44.96 (38.74)    16:23.72 (38.76)    17:02.51 (38.79)    17:41.34 (38.83)
       18:20.03 (38.69)    18:55.42 (35.39)                                        
  3 Foote, David              60 Ventura County M-33           25:03.58    6  
                  40.78     1:25.77 (44.99)     2:12.14 (46.37)     2:59.30 (47.16)
        3:47.31 (48.01)     4:36.31 (49.00)     5:25.90 (49.59)     6:15.85 (49.95)
        7:05.99 (50.14)     7:56.92 (50.93)     8:47.89 (50.97)     9:38.89 (51.00)
       10:30.25 (51.36)    11:22.25 (52.00)    12:13.52 (51.27)    13:04.63 (51.11)
       13:56.61 (51.98)    14:48.51 (51.90)    15:40.94 (52.43)    16:33.42 (52.48)
       17:24.84 (51.42)    18:17.09 (52.25)    19:08.64 (51.55)    20:01.12 (52.48)
       20:52.92 (51.80)    21:45.20 (52.28)    22:36.37 (51.17)    23:27.29 (50.92)
       24:18.14 (50.85)    25:03.58 (45.44)                                        
  4 Sovero, Emilio            62 South Coast Aqua-33           26:04.53    5  
                  45.55     1:33.80 (48.25)     2:23.81 (50.01)     3:15.25 (51.44)
        4:06.13 (50.88)     4:56.43 (50.30)     5:47.40 (50.97)     6:38.90 (51.50)
        7:31.48 (52.58)     8:23.65 (52.17)     9:17.13 (53.48)    10:10.40 (53.27)
       11:01.96 (51.56)    11:55.15 (53.19)    12:47.79 (52.64)    13:41.43 (53.64)
       14:34.21 (52.78)    15:26.16 (51.95)    16:18.78 (52.62)    17:11.46 (52.68)
       18:04.92 (53.46)    18:56.96 (52.04)    19:49.98 (53.02)    20:43.96 (53.98)
       21:37.42 (53.46)    22:30.96 (53.54)    23:24.63 (53.67)    24:18.86 (54.23)
       25:12.34 (53.48)    26:04.53 (52.19)                                        
  5 Martinez, Jorge           63 San Diego Swim M-44           29:13.32    4  
                  48.50     1:45.08 (56.58)     2:44.37 (59.29)     3:44.26 (59.89)
      4:44.72 (1:00.46)   5:44.72 (1:00.00)     6:44.69 (59.97)     7:43.28 (58.59)
        8:41.74 (58.46)     9:40.19 (58.45)    10:38.81 (58.62)    11:38.35 (59.54)
       12:35.41 (57.06)    13:33.58 (58.17)    14:32.91 (59.33)    15:31.69 (58.78)
       16:30.13 (58.44)    17:29.34 (59.21)    18:29.20 (59.86)    19:27.12 (57.92)
       20:26.52 (59.40)    21:26.19 (59.67)    22:26.08 (59.89)  23:26.40 (1:00.32)
       24:26.17 (59.77)    25:25.40 (59.23)    26:23.74 (58.34)    27:22.36 (58.62)
       28:21.12 (58.76)    29:13.32 (52.20)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, James              60 Southern Califor-33              33.56    9  
  2 Kerns, Hubie              61 Southern Califor-33              33.63    7  
  3 Gruber, Glenn             61 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.46    6  
  4 Selna, Mike               62 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.60    5  
  5 Wigely, Steve             61 UC Irvine-33                     38.42    4  
  6 Todd, Allen               61 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.09    3  
  7 Farmer, Michael           63 Rose Bowl Master-33              45.77    2  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Peter           60 Southern Califor-33            1:09.72    9  
                  33.85     1:09.72 (35.87)                                        
  2 Lucas, James              60 Southern Califor-33            1:13.09    7  
                  35.73     1:13.09 (37.36)                                        
  3 Kerns, Hubie              61 Southern Califor-33            1:14.04    6  
                  36.01     1:14.04 (38.03)                                        
  4 Selna, Mike               62 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.68    5  
                  36.74     1:15.68 (38.94)                                        
  5 Figueiredo, Paulo         64 West Hollywood A-33            1:28.45    4  
                  43.02     1:28.45 (45.43)                                        
  6 Todd, Allen               61 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:30.92    3  
                  43.98     1:30.92 (46.94)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Eric             60 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:32.31    2  
                  45.51     1:32.31 (46.80)                                        
  8 Martinez, Jorge           63 San Diego Swim M-44            1:34.81    1  
                  47.45     1:34.81 (47.36)                                        
  9 Farmer, Michael           63 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:49.33  
                  51.45     1:49.33 (57.88)                                        
 10 Huszcz, MJ                63 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:09.86  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke 100 Back Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              61 Southern Califor-33            1:13.61  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            60 Ventura County M-33            2:29.60    9  
                  36.01     1:14.27 (38.26)     1:52.43 (38.16)     2:29.60 (37.17)
  2 O'Keeffe, Peter           60 Southern Califor-33            2:36.72    7  
                  37.09     1:17.60 (40.51)     1:58.24 (40.64)     2:36.72 (38.48)
  3 Bell, Alan                60 Pacific Northwes-36            2:38.51    6  
                  37.14     1:17.44 (40.30)     1:58.25 (40.81)     2:38.51 (40.26)
  4 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:38.86    5  
                  38.41     1:18.82 (40.41)     1:58.94 (40.12)     2:38.86 (39.92)
  5 Lucas, James              60 Southern Califor-33            2:45.45    4  
                  38.76     1:21.06 (42.30)     2:03.98 (42.92)     2:45.45 (41.47)
  6 Selna, Mike               62 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:46.84    3  
                  39.27     1:20.98 (41.71)     2:04.25 (43.27)     2:46.84 (42.59)
  7 Martinez, Jorge           63 San Diego Swim M-44            3:18.13    2  
                  47.90     1:38.48 (50.58)     2:28.29 (49.81)     3:18.13 (49.84)
  8 Foote, David              60 Ventura County M-33            3:39.13    1  
                  53.21     1:49.52 (56.31)     2:45.04 (55.52)     3:39.13 (54.09)
  9 Finizio, Franco           61 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:50.07  
                1:08.37   2:21.43 (1:13.06)   3:36.35 (1:14.92)   4:50.07 (1:13.72)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Allen              61 Oregon Masters-37                33.99    9  
  2 Strand, Robert            64 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.31    7  
  3 Rhodes, Michael           60 South Bay Swim T-33              38.09    6  
  4 Selna, Mike               62 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.13    5  
  5 Howard, Frenchy           62 San Diego Swim M-44              43.32    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            64 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:15.60    9  
                  34.84     1:15.60 (40.76)                                        
  2 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:17.87    7  
                  37.07     1:17.87 (40.80)                                        
  3 Rhodes, Michael           60 South Bay Swim T-33            1:26.47    6  
                  40.36     1:26.47 (46.11)                                        
  4 Selna, Mike               62 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:28.37    5  
                  42.21     1:28.37 (46.16)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Eric             60 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:33.77    4  
                  45.10     1:33.77 (48.67)                                        
  6 Howard, Frenchy           62 San Diego Swim M-44            1:42.66    3  
                  48.69     1:42.66 (53.97)                                        
 -- Stark, Allen              61 Oregon Masters-37                   DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 100 Breast Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Allen              61 Oregon Masters-37              1:20.97  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:47.32    9  
                  38.57     1:21.40 (42.83)     2:04.41 (43.01)     2:47.32 (42.91)
  2 Stark, Allen              61 Oregon Masters-37              2:50.28    7  
                  38.01     1:20.97 (42.96)     2:05.47 (44.50)     2:50.28 (44.81)
  3 Selna, Mike               62 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:07.57    6  
                  41.83     1:28.86 (47.03)     2:18.04 (49.18)     3:07.57 (49.53)
  4 Schmitt, Eric             60 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:27.02    5  
                  47.52     1:40.64 (53.12)     2:34.30 (53.66)     3:27.02 (52.72)
  5 Finizio, Franco           61 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:35.30    4  
                  59.94   2:09.55 (1:09.61)   3:23.75 (1:14.20)   4:35.30 (1:11.55)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Peter           60 Southern Califor-33              30.28    9  
  2 Kerns, Hubie              61 Southern Califor-33              31.40    7  
  3 Wisner, Peter             63 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.88    6  
  4 Martinez, Jorge           63 San Diego Swim M-44              34.48    5  
  5 Meyerhoff, Rick           63 Tamalpais Aquati-38              35.51    4  
  6 Schmitt, Eric             60 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.83    3  
  7 Greenberg, Hank           62 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.13    2  
  8 Figueiredo, Paulo         64 West Hollywood A-33              36.30    1  
  9 Ghan, Jeff                60 Las Vegas Master-33              38.03  
 10 Huszcz, MJ                63 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:02.93  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              61 Southern Califor-33            1:11.66    9  
                  33.63     1:11.66 (38.03)                                        
  2 Martinez, Jorge           63 San Diego Swim M-44            1:20.77    7  
                  36.26     1:20.77 (44.51)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Eric             60 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:22.65    6  
                  38.96     1:22.65 (43.69)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Hank           62 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:25.48    5  
                  40.06     1:25.48 (45.42)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alan                60 Pacific Northwes-36            2:40.80    9  
                  36.82     1:17.88 (41.06)     1:59.39 (41.51)     2:40.80 (41.41)
  2 Martinez, Jorge           63 San Diego Swim M-44            3:16.79    7  
                  40.39     1:31.00 (50.61)     2:26.25 (55.25)     3:16.79 (50.54)
  3 Finizio, Franco           61 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:50.96    6  
                1:04.01   2:17.40 (1:13.39)   3:36.05 (1:18.65)   4:50.96 (1:14.91)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            64 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:11.43    9  
                  34.04     1:11.43 (37.39)                                        
  2 Gruber, Glenn             61 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:12.08    7  
                  32.64     1:12.08 (39.44)                                        
  3 Stark, Allen              61 Oregon Masters-37              1:16.16    6  
                  35.97     1:16.16 (40.19)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:31.02    9  
                  32.79     1:12.19 (39.40)     1:55.79 (43.60)     2:31.02 (35.23)
  2 Kerns, Hubie              61 Southern Califor-33            2:37.30    7  
                  33.92     1:13.77 (39.85)     1:59.28 (45.51)     2:37.30 (38.02)
  3 Lucas, James              60 Southern Califor-33            2:48.54    6  
                  37.45     1:18.89 (41.44)     2:09.58 (50.69)     2:48.54 (38.96)
  4 Ghan, Jeff                60 Las Vegas Master-33            3:11.70    5  
                  39.52     1:28.66 (49.14)     2:26.60 (57.94)     3:11.70 (45.10)
  5 Greenberg, Hank           62 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:14.35    4  
                  38.65     1:31.78 (53.13)     2:31.42 (59.64)     3:14.35 (42.93)
  6 Finizio, Franco           61 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:37.69    3  
                  59.51   2:22.34 (1:22.83)   3:39.78 (1:17.44)     4:37.69 (57.91)
  7 Huszcz, MJ                63 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:39.13    2  
                1:07.44   2:22.81 (1:15.37)   3:46.19 (1:23.38)     4:39.13 (52.94)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            60 Ventura County M-33            5:26.90    9  
                  34.39     1:16.73 (42.34)     1:57.83 (41.10)     2:38.98 (41.15)
        3:28.58 (49.60)     4:19.68 (51.10)     4:54.30 (34.62)     5:26.90 (32.60)
  2 Kerns, Hubie              61 Southern Califor-33            5:46.82    7  
                  35.63     1:16.50 (40.87)     2:01.37 (44.87)     2:46.25 (44.88)
        3:36.14 (49.89)     4:26.22 (50.08)     5:07.22 (41.00)     5:46.82 (39.60)
  3 Lucas, James              60 Southern Califor-33            6:21.46    6  
                  40.84     1:28.03 (47.19)     2:19.19 (51.16)     3:07.94 (48.75)
        4:00.00 (52.06)     4:53.51 (53.51)     5:38.97 (45.46)     6:21.46 (42.49)
  4 Greenberg, Hank           62 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:09.24    5  
                  44.29     1:36.16 (51.87)     2:35.42 (59.26)     3:32.39 (56.97)
      4:35.09 (1:02.70)   5:35.30 (1:00.21)     6:25.36 (50.06)     7:09.24 (43.88)
  5 Finizio, Franco           61 Novaquatics Mast-33            9:42.04    4  
                  57.38   2:06.35 (1:08.97)   3:28.23 (1:21.88)   4:49.01 (1:20.78)
      6:10.39 (1:21.38)   7:30.64 (1:20.25)   8:36.60 (1:05.96)   9:42.04 (1:05.44)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard         65 Colorado Masters-32              25.80    9  
  2 Van Baalen, Vinus         68 San Diego Swim M-44              27.84    7  
  3 Langendoen, Gary          65 Rose Bowl Master-33              31.13    6  
  4 Freeman, Frank            65 Conejo Valley Mu-33              36.32    5  
  5 Henry, Daniel             68 San Diego Swim M-44              36.33    4  
  6 Andersen, Richard         66 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.03    3  
  7 Holder, Richard           66 Las Vegas Master-33              37.41    2  
  8 Stewart, Jim              69 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.49    1  
  9 Nicolas, Ken              66 Novaquatics Mast-33              59.03  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle 50  Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            69 San Diego Swim M-44              30.57  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle 100 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:05.31  
  2 Davis, Don                66 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:17.03  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard         65 Colorado Masters-32              58.68    9  
                  27.62       58.68 (31.06)                                        
  2 Van Baalen, Vinus         68 San Diego Swim M-44            1:05.40    7  
                  30.74     1:05.40 (34.66)                                        
  3 Andersen, Richard         66 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:21.48    6  
                  39.11     1:21.48 (42.37)                                        
  4 Holderman, Dennis         65 South Bay Swim T-33            1:21.65    5  
                  40.56     1:21.65 (41.09)                                        
  5 Freeman, Frank            65 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:22.50    4  
                  39.82     1:22.50 (42.68)                                        
  6 Stewart, Jim              69 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:29.46    3  
                  42.79     1:29.46 (46.67)                                        
  7 Krakower, Mark            67 San Diego Swim M-44            1:37.56    2  
                  45.96     1:37.56 (51.60)                                        
  8 Nicolas, Ken              66 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:33.78    1  
                1:03.50   2:33.78 (1:30.28)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:27.06    9  
                  33.10     1:10.32 (37.22)     1:48.52 (38.20)     2:27.06 (38.54)
  2 Langendoen, Gary          65 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:41.92    7  
                  36.67     1:17.32 (40.65)     1:59.04 (41.72)     2:41.92 (42.88)
  3 Freeman, Frank            65 Conejo Valley Mu-33            3:03.74    6  
                                1:26.85 ( )   3:03.74 (1:36.89)                    
  4 Krakower, Mark            67 San Diego Swim M-44            3:37.34    5  
                  47.21     1:42.64 (55.43)     2:41.57 (58.93)     3:37.34 (55.77)
  5 Nicolas, Ken              66 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:05.13    4  
                1:03.49   2:24.65 (1:21.16)   3:47.05 (1:22.40)   5:05.13 (1:18.08)
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                66 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:40.73  
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                66 Rolling Hills Mu-38            5:09.46    9  
                  34.70     1:13.21 (38.51)     1:52.38 (39.17)     2:32.64 (40.26)
        3:12.19 (39.55)     3:52.28 (40.09)     4:31.05 (38.77)     5:09.46 (38.41)
  2 McColly, Michael          65 Pacific Northwes-36            5:13.27    7  
                  36.16     1:15.78 (39.62)     1:56.11 (40.33)     2:36.11 (40.00)
        3:15.71 (39.60)     3:55.59 (39.88)     4:34.97 (39.38)     5:13.27 (38.30)
  3 Colonnese, Michael        66 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:22.41    6  
                  42.05     1:26.90 (44.85)     2:14.47 (47.57)     3:02.64 (48.17)
        3:51.59 (48.95)     4:41.43 (49.84)     5:32.22 (50.79)     6:22.41 (50.19)
  4 Andersen, Richard         66 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:53.48    5  
                  47.19     1:38.93 (51.74)     2:31.23 (52.30)     3:24.38 (53.15)
        4:17.56 (53.18)     5:10.54 (52.98)     6:03.25 (52.71)     6:53.48 (50.23)
  5 Holder, Richard           66 Las Vegas Master-33            7:28.14    4  
                  48.40     1:44.08 (55.68)     2:43.09 (59.01)     3:41.16 (58.07)
        4:39.27 (58.11)     5:38.76 (59.49)     6:35.45 (56.69)     7:28.14 (52.69)
  6 Krakower, Mark            67 San Diego Swim M-44            7:59.88    3  
                  49.06     1:47.27 (58.21)   2:51.08 (1:03.81)   3:55.14 (1:04.06)
      4:59.26 (1:04.12)   6:00.99 (1:01.73)   7:03.39 (1:02.40)     7:59.88 (56.49)
  7 Nicolas, Ken              66 Novaquatics Mast-33           11:32.84    2  
                2:30.55   4:05.40 (1:34.85)   5:32.64 (1:27.24)   7:01.43 (1:28.79)
      8:32.05 (1:30.62)  10:04.56 (1:32.51)  11:32.84 (1:28.28)                    
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle 400 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                66 Rolling Hills Mu-38            5:28.23  
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                66 Rolling Hills Mu-38           10:52.95    9  
                  36.38     1:17.33 (40.95)     1:58.82 (41.49)     2:40.55 (41.73)
        3:22.28 (41.73)     4:03.99 (41.71)     4:45.36 (41.37)     5:26.89 (41.53)
        6:08.26 (41.37)     6:49.72 (41.46)     7:31.36 (41.64)     8:12.27 (40.91)
        8:53.68 (41.41)     9:33.52 (39.84)    10:13.47 (39.95)    10:52.95 (39.48)
  2 McColly, Michael          65 Pacific Northwes-36           10:57.07    7  
                  38.16     1:19.10 (40.94)     2:01.04 (41.94)     2:43.57 (42.53)
        3:25.85 (42.28)     4:07.56 (41.71)     4:49.46 (41.90)     5:31.38 (41.92)
        6:12.82 (41.44)     6:54.30 (41.48)     7:35.34 (41.04)     8:16.28 (40.94)
        8:57.28 (41.00)     9:37.26 (39.98)    10:17.20 (39.94)    10:57.07 (39.87)
  3 Krakower, Mark            67 San Diego Swim M-44           16:18.42    6  
                  49.76     1:48.48 (58.72)   2:50.15 (1:01.67)   3:51.86 (1:01.71)
      4:53.60 (1:01.74)   5:55.82 (1:02.22)   6:58.28 (1:02.46)   8:01.29 (1:03.01)
      9:05.05 (1:03.76)  10:07.70 (1:02.65)  11:11.76 (1:04.06)  12:14.16 (1:02.40)
     13:17.85 (1:03.69)  14:19.96 (1:02.11)  15:21.39 (1:01.43)    16:18.42 (57.03)
  4 Nicolas, Ken              66 Novaquatics Mast-33           22:48.74    5  
                1:13.93   2:45.06 (1:31.13)   4:06.19 (1:21.13)   5:30.90 (1:24.71)
      6:57.50 (1:26.60)   8:26.08 (1:28.58)   9:51.20 (1:25.12)  11:17.46 (1:26.26)
     12:47.36 (1:29.90)  14:14.02 (1:26.66)  15:41.76 (1:27.74)  17:07.96 (1:26.20)
     18:34.42 (1:26.46)  19:58.55 (1:24.13)  21:21.54 (1:22.99)  22:48.74 (1:27.20)
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                66 Rolling Hills Mu-38           11:08.22  
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                66 Rolling Hills Mu-38           20:54.92    9  
                  36.42     1:17.03 (40.61)     1:58.79 (41.76)     2:40.73 (41.94)
        3:22.43 (41.70)     4:04.04 (41.61)     4:46.01 (41.97)     5:28.23 (42.22)
        6:10.35 (42.12)     6:52.76 (42.41)     7:35.33 (42.57)     8:18.07 (42.74)
        9:00.93 (42.86)     9:43.70 (42.77)    10:26.52 (42.82)    11:08.22 (41.70)
       11:51.10 (42.88)    12:33.84 (42.74)    13:16.34 (42.50)    13:59.06 (42.72)
       14:41.52 (42.46)    15:23.72 (42.20)    16:05.95 (42.23)    16:48.03 (42.08)
       17:30.52 (42.49)    18:12.76 (42.24)    18:54.27 (41.51)    19:36.22 (41.95)
       20:16.29 (40.07)    20:54.92 (38.63)                                        
  2 Krakower, Mark            67 San Diego Swim M-44           31:52.12    7  
                  51.77   1:52.52 (1:00.75)   2:55.97 (1:03.45)   3:59.30 (1:03.33)
      5:02.58 (1:03.28)   6:06.30 (1:03.72)   7:09.94 (1:03.64)   8:13.91 (1:03.97)
      9:18.96 (1:05.05)  10:23.09 (1:04.13)  11:27.70 (1:04.61)  12:32.93 (1:05.23)
     13:37.44 (1:04.51)  14:43.06 (1:05.62)  15:47.81 (1:04.75)  16:53.15 (1:05.34)
     17:58.68 (1:05.53)  19:03.57 (1:04.89)  20:08.55 (1:04.98)  21:13.27 (1:04.72)
     22:19.05 (1:05.78)  23:23.88 (1:04.83)  24:28.63 (1:04.75)  25:33.33 (1:04.70)
     26:37.02 (1:03.69)  27:41.65 (1:04.63)  28:45.67 (1:04.02)  29:49.79 (1:04.12)
     30:52.98 (1:03.19)    31:52.12 (59.14)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke 50 Back Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38              33.39  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38              32.82    9  
  2 Abrahams, Richard         65 Colorado Masters-32              32.94    7  
  3 Van Baalen, Vinus         68 San Diego Swim M-44              33.51    6  
  4 Langendoen, Gary          65 Rose Bowl Master-33              39.28    5  
  5 Henry, Daniel             68 San Diego Swim M-44              43.34    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:13.92    9  
                  36.45     1:13.92 (37.47)                                        
  2 McColly, Michael          65 Pacific Northwes-36            1:17.29    7  
                  37.66     1:17.29 (39.63)                                        
  3 Van Baalen, Vinus         68 San Diego Swim M-44            1:18.64    6  
                  38.19     1:18.64 (40.45)                                        
  4 Henry, Daniel             68 San Diego Swim M-44            1:36.67    5  
                  46.74     1:36.67 (49.93)                                        
  5 Stewart, Jim              69 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:43.67    4  
                  49.77     1:43.67 (53.90)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:42.24    9  
                  38.85     1:20.57 (41.72)     2:02.37 (41.80)     2:42.24 (39.87)
  2 McColly, Michael          65 Pacific Northwes-36            2:43.82    7  
                  39.23     1:20.66 (41.43)     2:02.43 (41.77)     2:43.82 (41.39)
  3 Holderman, Dennis         65 South Bay Swim T-33            3:46.72    6  
                  56.09     1:52.33 (56.24)     2:49.62 (57.29)     3:46.72 (57.10)
  4 Stewart, Jim              69 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:51.39    5  
                  53.05     1:52.78 (59.73)   2:53.22 (1:00.44)     3:51.39 (58.17)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                66 Rolling Hills Mu-38              38.09    9  
  2 Freshley, Mike            69 San Diego Swim M-44              39.14    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don                66 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:25.40    9  
                  39.31     1:25.40 (46.09)                                        
  2 Freshley, Mike            69 San Diego Swim M-44            1:26.22    7  
                  39.85     1:26.22 (46.37)                                        
  3 Holder, Richard           66 Las Vegas Master-33            1:45.68    6  
                  49.71     1:45.68 (55.97)                                        
 -- Tradewell, Richard        67 Novaquatics Mast-33                 DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike            69 San Diego Swim M-44            3:06.48    9  
                  41.17     1:28.35 (47.18)     2:17.39 (49.04)     3:06.48 (49.09)
  2 Davis, Don                66 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:08.41    7  
                  40.43     1:27.83 (47.40)     2:17.25 (49.42)     3:08.41 (51.16)
  3 Bailey, Douglas           68 Rio Grande Swim-53             3:55.21    6  
                  53.57   1:53.79 (1:00.22)   2:54.86 (1:01.07)   3:55.21 (1:00.35)
  4 Tradewell, Richard        67 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:31.34    5  
                  59.06   2:09.29 (1:10.23)   3:23.81 (1:14.52)   4:31.34 (1:07.53)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard         65 Colorado Masters-32              28.99    9  
  2 Van Baalen, Vinus         68 San Diego Swim M-44              33.43    7  
  3 Freshley, Mike            69 San Diego Swim M-44              33.73    6  
  4 Langendoen, Gary          65 Rose Bowl Master-33              35.47    5  
  5 Bailey, Douglas           68 Rio Grande Swim-53               40.15    4  
  6 Freeman, Frank            65 Conejo Valley Mu-33              41.14    3  
  7 Colonnese, Michael        66 Mission Viejo Ma-33              41.62    2  
 -- Holder, Richard           66 Las Vegas Master-33                 DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard         65 Colorado Masters-32            1:06.60    9  
                  30.27     1:06.60 (36.33)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, Richard         65 Colorado Masters-32            1:10.42    9  
                  31.95     1:10.42 (38.47)                                        
  2 Freshley, Mike            69 San Diego Swim M-44            1:17.21    7  
                  35.29     1:17.21 (41.92)                                        
  3 Van Baalen, Vinus         68 San Diego Swim M-44            1:18.74    6  
                  35.42     1:18.74 (43.32)                                        
  4 Bailey, Douglas           68 Rio Grande Swim-53             1:36.60    5  
                  45.17     1:36.60 (51.43)                                        
  5 Freeman, Frank            65 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:38.76    4  
                  46.90     1:38.76 (51.86)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McColly, Michael          65 Pacific Northwes-36            2:48.14    9  
                  36.50     1:18.71 (42.21)     2:09.32 (50.61)     2:48.14 (38.82)
  2 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:48.32    7  
                  34.57     1:16.74 (42.17)     2:08.99 (52.25)     2:48.32 (39.33)
  3 Freshley, Mike            69 San Diego Swim M-44            2:58.90    6  
                  35.31     1:23.94 (48.63)     2:14.86 (50.92)     2:58.90 (44.04)
  4 Colonnese, Michael        66 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:22.19    5  
                  41.36     1:36.07 (54.71)     2:33.49 (57.42)     3:22.19 (48.70)
  5 Bailey, Douglas           68 Rio Grande Swim-53             3:32.26    4  
                  47.68     1:44.49 (56.81)   2:45.54 (1:01.05)     3:32.26 (46.72)
  6 Holderman, Dennis         65 South Bay Swim T-33            3:35.35    3  
                  50.36     1:47.80 (57.44)     2:47.61 (59.81)     3:35.35 (47.74)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McColly, Michael          65 Pacific Northwes-36            5:59.98    9  
                  38.13     1:26.00 (47.87)     2:12.20 (46.20)     2:56.32 (44.12)
        3:48.63 (52.31)     4:40.85 (52.22)     5:21.79 (40.94)     5:59.98 (38.19)
  2 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            6:14.66    7  
                  39.49     1:20.62 (41.13)     2:09.46 (48.84)     2:56.48 (47.02)
        3:52.73 (56.25)     4:48.22 (55.49)     5:32.71 (44.49)     6:14.66 (41.95)
  3 Bailey, Douglas           68 Rio Grande Swim-53             7:49.88    6  
                  51.93   1:56.36 (1:04.43)   2:58.42 (1:02.06)   4:03.57 (1:05.15)
      5:07.02 (1:03.45)   6:10.61 (1:03.59)     7:01.80 (51.19)     7:49.88 (48.08)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             73 Santa Barbara Ma-33              28.19    9  
  2 Carpenter, Bob            73 Novaquatics Mast-33              45.63    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank           70 San Diego Swim M-44            1:12.45    9  
                  34.26     1:12.45 (38.19)                                        
  2 Coale, Bob                70 San Diego Swim M-44            1:17.47    7  
                  37.14     1:17.47 (40.33)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             73 Santa Barbara Ma-33            2:32.51    9  
                  33.98     1:13.14 (39.16)     1:53.24 (40.10)     2:32.51 (39.27)
  2 Williams, Frank           70 San Diego Swim M-44            2:50.02    7  
                  39.34     1:22.06 (42.72)     2:06.21 (44.15)     2:50.02 (43.81)
  3 Goode, Douglas            71 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:14.87    6  
                  52.83   1:58.74 (1:05.91)   3:09.34 (1:10.60)   4:14.87 (1:05.53)
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle 200 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank           70 San Diego Swim M-44            2:37.89  
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank           70 San Diego Swim M-44            5:44.13    9  
                  39.89     1:22.73 (42.84)     2:06.61 (43.88)     2:50.75 (44.14)
        3:34.47 (43.72)     4:18.37 (43.90)     5:02.12 (43.75)     5:44.13 (42.01)
  2 Coale, Bob                70 San Diego Swim M-44            5:59.50    7  
                  41.11     1:25.62 (44.51)     2:11.01 (45.39)     2:57.19 (46.18)
        3:44.28 (47.09)     4:30.27 (45.99)     5:15.92 (45.65)     5:59.50 (43.58)
  3 Leskovitz, Ernie          74 Hawaii Masters-39              5:59.70    6  
                  42.36     1:28.84 (46.48)     2:15.77 (46.93)     3:02.80 (47.03)
        3:49.24 (46.44)     4:34.83 (45.59)     5:19.49 (44.66)     5:59.70 (40.21)
  4 Angell, Tom               70 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:42.28    5  
                  44.57     1:33.74 (49.17)     2:23.78 (50.04)     3:15.98 (52.20)
        4:07.93 (51.95)     4:59.40 (51.47)     5:51.14 (51.74)     6:42.28 (51.14)
  5 Nelson, Ed                71 Los Angeles Peni-33            7:08.77    4  
                  51.58     1:45.94 (54.36)     2:41.24 (55.30)     3:36.15 (54.91)
        4:31.66 (55.51)     5:26.71 (55.05)     6:21.10 (54.39)     7:08.77 (47.67)
  6 Carpenter, Bob            73 Novaquatics Mast-33            9:11.36    3  
                1:01.00   2:07.60 (1:06.60)   3:18.42 (1:10.82)   4:35.00 (1:16.58)
      5:48.19 (1:13.19)   7:00.32 (1:12.13)   8:08.52 (1:08.20)   9:11.36 (1:02.84)
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle 800 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          73 Stanford Masters-38           14:15.38  
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coale, Bob                70 San Diego Swim M-44           12:29.97    9  
                  42.94     1:28.79 (45.85)     2:15.30 (46.51)     3:02.29 (46.99)
        3:49.41 (47.12)     4:37.01 (47.60)     5:25.74 (48.73)     6:13.89 (48.15)
        7:02.42 (48.53)     7:50.46 (48.04)     8:38.31 (47.85)     9:26.21 (47.90)
       10:13.57 (47.36)    11:00.39 (46.82)    11:46.60 (46.21)    12:29.97 (43.37)
  2 Nelson, Ed                71 Los Angeles Peni-33           14:53.53    7  
                  52.20     1:46.54 (54.34)     2:42.86 (56.32)     3:38.78 (55.92)
        4:35.08 (56.30)     5:30.34 (55.26)     6:26.90 (56.56)     7:22.80 (55.90)
        8:19.80 (57.00)     9:15.67 (55.87)    10:12.80 (57.13)    11:08.01 (55.21)
       12:04.64 (56.63)    13:01.77 (57.13)    13:58.38 (56.61)    14:53.53 (55.15)
  3 Carpenter, Bob            73 Novaquatics Mast-33           18:30.55    6  
                  59.84   2:10.31 (1:10.47)   3:21.37 (1:11.06)   4:32.93 (1:11.56)
      5:43.64 (1:10.71)   6:54.60 (1:10.96)   8:06.11 (1:11.51)   9:18.09 (1:11.98)
     10:30.98 (1:12.89)  11:43.11 (1:12.13)  12:53.14 (1:10.03)  14:04.82 (1:11.68)
     15:16.18 (1:11.36)  16:23.59 (1:07.41)  17:30.56 (1:06.97)    18:30.55 (59.99)
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coale, Bob                70 San Diego Swim M-44           23:23.70    9  
                  41.11     1:31.06 (49.95)     2:16.77 (45.71)     3:02.83 (46.06)
        3:49.66 (46.83)     4:37.51 (47.85)     5:24.87 (47.36)     6:12.01 (47.14)
        6:59.89 (47.88)     7:47.69 (47.80)     8:34.71 (47.02)     9:21.80 (47.09)
       10:09.02 (47.22)    10:56.40 (47.38)    11:43.59 (47.19)    12:30.71 (47.12)
       13:17.51 (46.80)    14:04.28 (46.77)    14:51.21 (46.93)    15:41.40 (50.19)
       16:28.15 (46.75)    17:15.55 (47.40)    18:03.49 (47.94)    18:50.04 (46.55)
       19:36.20 (46.16)    20:21.75 (45.55)    21:07.30 (45.55)    21:52.95 (45.65)
       22:38.76 (45.81)    23:23.70 (44.94)                                        
  2 Leskovitz, Ernie          74 Hawaii Masters-39             23:40.22    7  
                  43.26     1:30.08 (46.82)     2:18.24 (48.16)     3:06.67 (48.43)
        3:54.91 (48.24)     4:42.45 (47.54)     5:29.96 (47.51)     6:17.75 (47.79)
        7:04.84 (47.09)     7:52.22 (47.38)     8:39.59 (47.37)     9:27.30 (47.71)
       10:14.76 (47.46)    11:02.10 (47.34)    11:50.01 (47.91)    12:37.64 (47.63)
       13:25.04 (47.40)    14:12.82 (47.78)    15:00.61 (47.79)    15:48.06 (47.45)
       16:35.43 (47.37)    17:22.39 (46.96)    18:10.23 (47.84)    18:58.12 (47.89)
       19:46.18 (48.06)    20:33.24 (47.06)    21:20.10 (46.86)    22:09.37 (49.27)
       22:55.15 (45.78)    23:40.22 (45.07)                                        
  3 Fasbender, Barry          73 Stanford Masters-38           26:44.64    6  
                  48.66     1:42.77 (54.11)     2:38.04 (55.27)     3:32.00 (53.96)
        4:26.57 (54.57)     5:21.19 (54.62)     6:15.21 (54.02)     7:09.20 (53.99)
        8:03.09 (53.89)     8:57.47 (54.38)     9:50.96 (53.49)    10:44.17 (53.21)
       11:37.87 (53.70)    12:30.29 (52.42)    13:22.79 (52.50)    14:15.38 (52.59)
       15:09.09 (53.71)    16:03.70 (54.61)    16:58.50 (54.80)    17:52.81 (54.31)
       18:46.68 (53.87)    19:40.52 (53.84)    20:34.67 (54.15)    21:28.67 (54.00)
       22:21.78 (53.11)    23:15.12 (53.34)    24:10.23 (55.11)    25:03.47 (53.24)
       25:55.98 (52.51)    26:44.64 (48.66)                                        
  4 Nelson, Ed                71 Los Angeles Peni-33           28:19.77    5  
                  53.53     1:49.03 (55.50)     2:45.35 (56.32)     3:40.52 (55.17)
        4:36.56 (56.04)     5:32.54 (55.98)     6:28.65 (56.11)     7:24.94 (56.29)
        8:20.98 (56.04)     9:16.91 (55.93)    10:14.35 (57.44)    11:11.16 (56.81)
       12:07.97 (56.81)    13:04.95 (56.98)    14:01.35 (56.40)    14:59.01 (57.66)
       15:55.87 (56.86)    16:53.67 (57.80)    17:51.08 (57.41)    18:48.33 (57.25)
       19:45.72 (57.39)    20:43.73 (58.01)    21:40.72 (56.99)    22:38.48 (57.76)
       23:36.27 (57.79)    24:33.87 (57.60)    25:31.24 (57.37)    26:28.37 (57.13)
       27:24.99 (56.62)    28:19.77 (54.78)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             73 Santa Barbara Ma-33              38.58    9  
  2 Goode, Douglas            71 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:08.56    7  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          73 Stanford Masters-38            3:41.01    9  
                  52.84     1:51.29 (58.45)     2:49.89 (58.60)     3:41.01 (51.12)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             73 Santa Barbara Ma-33              39.92    9  
  2 Goode, Douglas            71 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:01.46    7  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas            71 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:47.97    9  
                1:11.78   2:49.12 (1:37.34)   4:22.32 (1:33.20)   5:47.97 (1:25.65)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank           70 San Diego Swim M-44              35.47    9  
  2 Farrell, Jeff             73 Santa Barbara Ma-33              35.86    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank           70 San Diego Swim M-44            1:23.15    9  
                  37.92     1:23.15 (45.23)                                        
  2 Fasbender, Barry          73 Stanford Masters-38            1:41.88    7  
                  48.07     1:41.88 (53.81)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Frank           70 San Diego Swim M-44            3:24.71    9  
                  44.90     1:36.60 (51.70)     2:30.67 (54.07)     3:24.71 (54.04)
  2 Fasbender, Barry          73 Stanford Masters-38            4:00.52    7  
                  55.38   1:59.46 (1:04.08)   3:04.27 (1:04.81)     4:00.52 (56.25)
  3 Nelson, Ed                71 Los Angeles Peni-33            4:13.85    6  
                  59.98   2:04.09 (1:04.11)   3:08.85 (1:04.76)   4:13.85 (1:05.00)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jeff             73 Santa Barbara Ma-33            1:19.03    9  
                  36.38     1:19.03 (42.65)                                        
  2 Goode, Douglas            71 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:19.24    7  
                1:07.31   2:19.24 (1:11.93)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          73 Stanford Masters-38            3:38.15    9  
                  49.61     1:48.19 (58.58)   2:49.29 (1:01.10)     3:38.15 (48.86)
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          73 Stanford Masters-38            7:41.69    9  
                  54.37   1:57.03 (1:02.66)     2:56.15 (59.12)     3:54.49 (58.34)
      4:58.36 (1:03.87)   5:59.55 (1:01.19)     6:52.64 (53.09)     7:41.69 (49.05)
  2 Nelson, Ed                71 Los Angeles Peni-33            8:30.94    7  
                1:01.38   2:07.06 (1:05.68)                             4:17.20 ( )
      5:27.13 (1:09.93)   6:37.19 (1:10.06)     7:34.80 (57.61)     8:30.94 (56.14)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Donald             79 San Diego Swim M-44              39.94    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               76 Las Vegas Master-33            1:17.58    9  
                  37.07     1:17.58 (40.51)                                        
  2 Baker, Donald             79 San Diego Swim M-44            1:32.01    7  
                  43.71     1:32.01 (48.30)                                        
  3 Rolph, Bob                79 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:43.86    6  
                  49.70     1:43.86 (54.16)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               76 Las Vegas Master-33            3:00.14    9  
                  40.97     1:26.73 (45.76)     2:14.54 (47.81)     3:00.14 (45.60)
  2 Baker, Donald             79 San Diego Swim M-44            3:31.49    7  
                  46.25     1:39.27 (53.02)     2:36.24 (56.97)     3:31.49 (55.25)
  3 Rolph, Bob                79 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:58.17    6  
                  51.99   1:52.57 (1:00.58)   2:56.97 (1:04.40)   3:58.17 (1:01.20)
 
Men 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               76 Las Vegas Master-33            6:22.80    9  
                  41.98     1:28.84 (46.86)     2:17.20 (48.36)     3:06.22 (49.02)
        3:56.66 (50.44)     4:46.69 (50.03)     5:36.46 (49.77)     6:22.80 (46.34)
 
Men 75-79 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               76 Las Vegas Master-33           13:38.38    9  
                  45.29     1:34.88 (49.59)     2:25.47 (50.59)     3:16.77 (51.30)
        4:08.79 (52.02)     5:00.51 (51.72)     5:52.78 (52.27)     6:45.06 (52.28)
        7:37.34 (52.28)     8:30.34 (53.00)     9:22.80 (52.46)    10:14.90 (52.10)
       11:07.60 (52.70)    11:59.82 (52.22)    12:50.64 (50.82)    13:38.38 (47.74)
  2 Rolph, Bob                79 Mission Viejo Ma-33           18:22.49    7  
                  59.77   2:05.08 (1:05.31)   3:11.07 (1:05.99)   4:19.29 (1:08.22)
      5:28.07 (1:08.78)   6:36.16 (1:08.09)   7:44.27 (1:08.11)   8:55.27 (1:11.00)
     10:04.08 (1:08.81)  11:15.65 (1:11.57)  12:27.00 (1:11.35)  13:37.80 (1:10.80)
     14:49.47 (1:11.67)  16:01.33 (1:11.86)  17:13.64 (1:12.31)  18:22.49 (1:08.85)
 
Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               76 Las Vegas Master-33           26:05.15    9  
                  43.64     1:32.26 (48.62)     2:22.97 (50.71)     3:15.40 (52.43)
        4:07.52 (52.12)     5:00.49 (52.97)     5:53.39 (52.90)     6:46.83 (53.44)
        7:39.11 (52.28)     8:31.96 (52.85)     9:25.43 (53.47)    10:18.33 (52.90)
       11:10.72 (52.39)    12:03.78 (53.06)    12:57.40 (53.62)    13:50.51 (53.11)
       14:43.92 (53.41)    15:36.43 (52.51)    16:30.01 (53.58)    17:23.54 (53.53)
       18:16.58 (53.04)    19:09.81 (53.23)    20:01.81 (52.00)    20:54.25 (52.44)
       21:47.38 (53.13)    22:40.44 (53.06)    23:33.14 (52.70)    24:24.67 (51.53)
       25:16.25 (51.58)    26:05.15 (48.90)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        75 Novaquatics Mast-33              45.52    9  
  2 Hubach, Eric              77 San Diego Swim M-44              46.75    7  
  3 Coles, Bill               75 San Diego Swim M-44              50.10    6  
  4 Rolph, Bob                79 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:03.38    5  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 San Diego Swim M-44            1:44.16    9  
                  51.23     1:44.16 (52.93)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 San Diego Swim M-44            3:43.15    9  
                  52.03     1:49.42 (57.39)   3:43.15 (1:53.73)                    
  2 Smethurst, Everett        75 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:50.00    7  
                  52.46     1:49.94 (57.48)   2:51.21 (1:01.27)     3:50.00 (58.79)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolph, Bob                79 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:12.08    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will               76 Las Vegas Master-33            1:47.99    9  
                  50.33     1:47.99 (57.66)                                        
  2 Baker, Donald             79 San Diego Swim M-44            2:00.22    7  
                  55.42   2:00.22 (1:04.80)                                        
  3 Hubach, Eric              77 San Diego Swim M-44            2:01.37    6  
                  58.11   2:01.37 (1:03.26)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 San Diego Swim M-44            4:10.05    9  
                  57.85   2:02.17 (1:04.32)   3:07.73 (1:05.56)   4:10.05 (1:02.32)
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        75 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:44.06    9  
                  48.02     1:44.06 (56.04)                                        
  2 Hubach, Eric              77 San Diego Swim M-44            1:49.35    7  
                  52.09     1:49.35 (57.26)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett        75 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:54.48    9  
                  49.55     1:46.74 (57.19)   3:00.28 (1:13.54)     3:54.48 (54.20)
  2 Baker, Donald             79 San Diego Swim M-44            4:19.45    7  
                  55.91   2:06.85 (1:10.94)   3:19.99 (1:13.14)     4:19.45 (59.46)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Dale             84 San Diego Swim M-44              42.00    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Dale             84 San Diego Swim M-44            1:33.80    9  
                  45.08     1:33.80 (48.72)                                        
  2 Hubbard, Don              83 San Diego Swim M-44            1:54.26    7  
                  53.29   1:54.26 (1:00.97)                                        
  3 Paul, Eugene              82 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:30.90    6  
                1:12.64   2:30.90 (1:18.26)                                        
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Don              83 San Diego Swim M-44            8:58.97    9  
                  58.94   2:06.98 (1:08.04)   3:16.01 (1:09.03)   4:26.89 (1:10.88)
      5:35.24 (1:08.35)   6:41.59 (1:06.35)   7:50.84 (1:09.25)   8:58.97 (1:08.13)
 
Men 80-84 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Eugene              82 Novaquatics Mast-33           41:03.13    9  
                                                    4:02.07 ( )                    
                                8:06.61 ( )                                        
           17:46.48 ( )                                                            
                                                   31:35.28 ( )  32:58.86 (1:23.58)
     41:03.13 (8:04.27)                                                            
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Dale             84 San Diego Swim M-44              51.49    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Dale             84 San Diego Swim M-44            1:52.18    9  
                  55.35     1:52.18 (56.83)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Dale             84 San Diego Swim M-44            4:09.83    9  
                  55.96   2:00.66 (1:04.70)   3:08.05 (1:07.39)   4:09.83 (1:01.78)
  2 Paul, Eugene              82 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:46.27    7  
                                3:19.57 ( )   5:02.84 (1:43.27)   6:46.27 (1:43.43)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick          83 San Diego Swim M-44              51.44    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick          83 San Diego Swim M-44            1:59.92    9  
                  57.00   1:59.92 (1:02.92)                                        
  2 Hubbard, Don              83 San Diego Swim M-44            2:35.65    7  
                1:12.15   2:35.65 (1:23.50)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick          83 San Diego Swim M-44            4:22.13    9  
                1:01.19   2:08.27 (1:07.08)   3:17.62 (1:09.35)   4:22.13 (1:04.51)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick          83 San Diego Swim M-44              51.48    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Webster, Dale             84 San Diego Swim M-44                 DQ  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Eugene              82 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:26.06    9  
                1:50.36   3:31.01 (1:40.65)   5:03.50 (1:32.49)   6:26.06 (1:22.56)
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             85 Lompoc's Other S-33              36.26    9  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             85 Lompoc's Other S-33            1:25.28    9  
                  40.52     1:25.28 (44.76)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             85 Lompoc's Other S-33            4:05.91    9  
                  54.61   1:57.87 (1:03.26)   3:03.33 (1:05.46)   4:05.91 (1:02.58)
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             85 Lompoc's Other S-33              45.50    9  
  2 Seligmann, William        85 Unattached                     1:13.84    7  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             85 Lompoc's Other S-33            1:58.99    9  
                  50.72   1:58.99 (1:08.27)                                        
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             85 Lompoc's Other S-33            1:42.99    9  
                  47.42     1:42.99 (55.57)                                        
 
Women 72-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                                    3:58.11   18  
     1) Reilly, Erin W25                2) Gill, Meg W25                  
     3) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W23   4) Bishop, Brooke W24             
                  28.05       58.82 (58.82)     1:27.21 (28.39)   1:59.21 (1:00.39)
        2:27.56 (28.35)     2:58.54 (59.33)     3:26.83 (28.29)     3:58.11 (59.57)
 
Women 72-99 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- The Olympic Club-38  'B'                                         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bishop, Brooke W24              2) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W23  
     3) Reilly, Erin W25                4) Davidoff, Cara W24             
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:04.28   18  
     1) Pelaez, Cristina W23            2) Goldacre, Jessica W27          
     3) Kraus, Heidi W29                4) Martinez, Heather W34          
                  30.42     1:00.32 (29.90)     1:31.45 (31.13)     2:04.28 (32.83)
 
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              4:15.97   18  
     1) Parker, Emily W25               2) Maples, Kristen W29            
     3) Ksiazek, Kendra W29             4) DeFelice, Heather W31          
                  29.86   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:33.30 (30.69)   2:07.05 (1:04.44)
        2:37.41 (30.36)   3:11.32 (1:04.27)     3:41.52 (30.20)   4:15.97 (1:04.65)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'M'                                 4:33.80   14  
     1) Encheff, Lana W32               2) Kraus, Heidi W29               
     3) Goldacre, Jessica W27           4) Christenson, Katie W27         
                  33.50   1:07.49 (1:07.49)     1:38.93 (31.44)   2:13.32 (1:05.83)
        2:44.82 (31.50)   3:19.73 (1:06.41)     3:54.49 (34.76)   4:33.80 (1:14.07)
 
Women 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              9:28.90   18  
     1) Parker, Emily W25               2) Maples, Kristen W29            
     3) Ksiazek, Kendra W29             4) DeFelice, Heather W31          
                  31.27   1:05.04 (1:05.04)   1:39.27 (1:39.27)   2:13.40 (2:13.40)
        2:46.98 (33.58)   3:24.56 (1:11.16)   4:04.33 (1:50.93)   4:44.71 (2:31.31)
        5:16.33 (31.62)   5:52.00 (1:07.29)   6:28.55 (1:43.84)   7:05.58 (2:20.87)
        7:39.30 (33.72)   8:17.21 (1:11.63)   8:54.39 (1:48.81)   9:28.90 (2:23.32)
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:12.44   18  
     1) Parker, Emily W25               2) DeFelice, Heather W31          
     3) Maples, Kristen W29             4) Ksiazek, Kendra W29            
                  33.20     1:10.59 (37.39)     1:42.98 (32.39)     2:12.44 (29.46)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                 2:26.10   14  
     1) Goldacre, Jessica W27           2) Perez, Emily W30               
     3) Christenson, Katie W27          4) Encheff, Lana W32              
                  33.34     1:19.47 (46.13)     1:55.66 (36.19)     2:26.10 (30.44)
 
Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 5:30.71   18  
     1) Goldacre, Jessica W27           2) Meloney, Kathleen W30          
     3) Kraus, Heidi W29                4) Pelaez, Cristina W23           
                  35.35   1:13.37 (1:13.37)     2:03.50 (50.13)   3:00.83 (1:47.46)
        3:39.43 (38.60)   4:21.74 (1:20.91)     4:54.13 (32.39)   5:30.71 (1:08.97)
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Masters-33  'B'                                   4:35.92   18  
     1) Adams, Kari W44                 2) Colavito, Violet W27           
     3) Boodt, Heidi W41                4) Val, Jamie W27                 
                  31.60   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:37.04 (32.79)   2:14.97 (1:10.72)
        2:50.04 (35.07)   3:28.86 (1:13.89)     4:00.20 (31.34)   4:35.92 (1:07.06)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'P'                                 4:53.09   14  
     1) Merlo, Ashley W29               2) Downing, Kathyren W33          
     3) Martinez, Heather W34           4) Maclean, Tanya W34             
                  34.41   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:46.17 (34.84)   2:25.46 (1:14.13)
        3:01.36 (35.90)   3:39.11 (1:13.65)     4:14.19 (35.08)   4:53.09 (1:13.98)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               4:55.80   12  
     1) Messner, Waen W32               2) Tritsch, Kristina W27          
     3) Helliwell, Jessica W35          4) Stotelmeyer, Jennifer W37      
                  33.88   1:10.54 (1:10.54)     1:48.74 (38.20)   2:30.55 (1:20.01)
        3:03.91 (33.36)   3:39.65 (1:09.10)     4:15.59 (35.94)   4:55.80 (1:16.15)
  4 South Bay Swim Team-33  'A'                                 4:58.01   10  
     1) Snyder, Cynthia W45             2) Snyder, Betsy W41              
     3) Strange, Shana W22              4) Moore, Dede W50                
                  35.40   1:14.65 (1:14.65)     1:50.17 (35.52)   2:31.47 (1:16.82)
        3:05.49 (34.02)   3:43.79 (1:12.32)     4:20.15 (36.36)   4:58.01 (1:14.22)
  5 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   5:14.40    8  
     1) Pulliam, Kandis W25             2) Simmons, Cheryl W43            
     3) Shdo, Elizabeth W25             4) Chung, Kathy W29               
                  42.58   1:48.44 (1:48.44)     2:21.94 (33.50)   2:59.32 (1:10.88)
        3:32.35 (33.03)   4:10.12 (1:10.80)     4:39.85 (29.73)   5:14.40 (1:04.28)
  6 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 5:24.81    6  
     1) Meloney, Kathleen W30           2) Perez, Emily W30               
     3) Mannix, Christina W31           4) Wilson, Sonia W36              
                  35.78   1:16.04 (1:16.04)     1:37.51 (21.47)   2:32.83 (1:16.79)
        3:12.94 (40.11)   3:57.35 (1:24.52)     4:38.36 (41.01)   5:24.81 (1:27.46)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               2:13.75   18  
     1) Olsen, Rebekah W30              2) Lewis, Cynthia W35             
     3) Moore, Katie W22                4) Sorenson, T W44                
                  32.45     1:08.73 (36.28)     1:43.21 (34.48)     2:13.75 (30.54)
  2 Las Vegas Masters-33  'B'                                   2:24.92   14  
     1) Val, Jamie W27                  2) Boodt, Heidi W41               
     3) Adams, Kari W44                 4) Colavito, Violet W27           
                  36.03     1:21.77 (45.74)     1:53.82 (32.05)     2:24.92 (31.10)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'N'                                 2:29.31   12  
     1) Maclean, Tanya W34              2) Downing, Kathyren W33          
     3) Merlo, Ashley W29               4) Martinez, Heather W34          
                  37.90     1:18.97 (41.07)     1:58.65 (39.68)     2:29.31 (30.66)
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 5:26.91   18  
     1) Thornton, Alicia W30            2) Perez, Emily W30               
     3) Hedges, Megan W38               4) Maclean, Tanya W34             
                  37.19   1:18.23 (1:18.23)     2:04.53 (46.30)   2:59.10 (1:40.87)
        3:33.69 (34.59)   4:12.33 (1:13.23)     4:47.04 (34.71)   5:26.91 (1:14.58)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               2:15.35   18  
     1) Spivey, Bonnie W52              2) O'Rourke, Therese W48          
     3) Sorenson, T W44                 4) Richell, Kelly W45             
                  33.37     1:09.54 (36.17)     1:41.98 (32.44)     2:15.35 (33.37)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 2:38.12   14  
     1) Fell, Paula W45                 2) Wong, Bonnie W47               
     3) Kim, Nancy W38                  4) Tong, Frances W39              
                  36.25     1:18.13 (41.88)     1:57.80 (39.67)     2:38.12 (40.32)
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 4:33.17   18  
     1) Juliusson, Julia W45            2) Dorman, Lisa W42               
     3) Hedges, Megan W38               4) Cybulskis, Astrid W36          
                  34.29   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:44.39 (32.10)   2:17.74 (1:05.45)
        2:50.73 (32.99)   3:26.11 (1:08.37)     3:58.19 (32.08)   4:33.17 (1:07.06)
  2 Las Vegas Masters-33  'C'                                   5:15.90   14  
     1) Nelson, Regina W20              2) Post, Heather W40              
     3) Saul, Joanne W52                4) Meteyer, Beverly W57           
                  35.50   1:16.70 (1:16.70)     1:57.09 (40.39)   2:41.86 (1:25.16)
        3:16.68 (34.82)   3:55.25 (1:13.39)     4:33.71 (38.46)   5:15.90 (1:20.65)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   5:41.96   12  
     1) Brown, Laura W48                2) Ekizian, Maria W44             
     3) Silva, Rebecca W41              4) Borton, Joan W41               
                  41.58   1:29.28 (1:29.28)     2:13.82 (44.54)   3:04.21 (1:34.93)
        3:41.83 (37.62)   4:24.81 (1:20.60)     5:01.51 (36.70)   5:41.96 (1:17.15)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 2:23.21   18  
     1) Cybulskis, Astrid W36           2) Dorman, Lisa W42               
     3) Hedges, Megan W38               4) Juliusson, Julia W45           
                  39.27     1:17.96 (38.69)     1:51.17 (33.21)     2:23.21 (32.04)
  2 Las Vegas Masters-33  'E'                                   2:49.58   14  
     1) Saul, Joanne W52                2) Meteyer, Beverly W57           
     3) Post, Heather W40               4) Nelson, Regina W20             
                  44.10     1:30.34 (46.24)     2:14.42 (44.08)     2:49.58 (35.16)
  3 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'B'                             2:52.53   12  
     1) Levinrad, Jan W63               2) Seaton, Jessica W57            
     3) Menaster, Kim W24               4) Shore, Susan W48               
                  44.17     1:31.36 (47.19)     2:17.43 (46.07)     2:52.53 (35.10)
  4 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'G'                                   3:09.94   10  
     1) Ekizian, Maria W44              2) Silva, Rebecca W41             
     3) Cook, Sally W49                 4) Brown, Laura W48               
                  52.97     1:45.98 (53.01)     2:34.98 (49.00)     3:09.94 (34.96)
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'P'                                 3:17.60    8  
     1) Wong, Bonnie W47                2) Kim, Nancy W38                 
     3) Wang, Regina W37                4) Tong, Frances W39              
                  53.62     1:46.48 (52.86)     2:33.80 (47.32)     3:17.60 (43.80)
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               5:52.63   18  
     1) Burton, Kim W48                 2) Spivey, Bonnie W52             
     3) Sorenson, T W44                 4) Richell, Kelly W45             
                  44.59   1:33.82 (1:33.82)     2:18.92 (45.10)   3:09.31 (1:35.49)
        3:51.05 (41.74)   4:40.46 (1:31.15)     5:15.05 (34.59)   5:52.63 (1:12.17)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 6:39.90   14  
     1) McConkle, Cori W56              2) Johnson, Lainie W49            
     3) Juliusson, Julia W45            4) Arbogast, Patricia W47         
                  51.27   1:47.23 (1:47.23)     2:40.76 (53.53)   3:41.25 (1:54.02)
        4:24.60 (43.35)   5:14.01 (1:32.76)     5:53.38 (39.37)   6:39.90 (1:25.89)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'M'                                 7:47.12   12  
     1) Wong, Bonnie W47                2) Kim, Nancy W38                 
     3) Wang, Regina W37                4) Tong, Frances W39              
                  52.11   1:58.57 (1:58.57)     2:27.85 (29.28)   3:58.93 (2:00.36)
        4:53.27 (54.34)   5:27.82 (1:28.89)   6:52.58 (1:24.76)   7:47.12 (2:19.30)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                                 2:36.84   18  
     1) Jacobus, Anne W60               2) Thresh, Andrea W61             
     3) Rivera, Alisha W28              4) Powers, Patricia W53           
                  42.53     1:24.83 (42.30)     1:59.48 (34.65)     2:36.84 (37.36)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 2:53.33   14  
     1) Kubasek, Lynn W52               2) Johnson, Lainie W49            
     3) Arbogast, Patricia W47          4) Mc Kinley, Maureen W57         
                  41.40     1:23.46 (42.06)     2:04.07 (40.61)     2:53.33 (49.26)
 
Women 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 6:13.60   18  
     1) Brooks, Sherry W50              2) Johnson, Lainie W49            
     3) Kubasek, Lynn W52               4) Thornton, Kim W58              
                  40.80   1:27.48 (1:27.48)     2:14.68 (47.20)   3:11.02 (1:43.54)
        3:56.99 (45.97)   4:47.85 (1:36.83)     5:28.89 (41.04)   6:13.60 (1:25.75)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 6:30.53   14  
     1) Duquesnel, Susan W51            2) Oakleaf, The Leaf W55          
     3) Powers, Patricia W53            4) Thresh, Andrea W61             
                  49.79   1:48.77 (1:48.77)     2:37.89 (49.12)   3:32.85 (1:44.08)
        4:10.62 (37.77)   4:53.66 (1:20.81)     5:38.01 (44.35)   6:30.53 (1:36.87)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 3:06.32   18  
     1) Kubasek, Lynn W52               2) Johnson, Lainie W49            
     3) Thornton, Kim W58               4) Brooks, Sherry W50             
                  52.36     1:42.40 (50.04)     2:26.75 (44.35)     3:06.32 (39.57)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                                 3:25.28   14  
     1) Duquesnel, Susan W51            2) Mangano, Michelle W50          
     3) Oakleaf, The Leaf W55           4) Powers, Patricia W53           
                1:00.31     1:46.07 (45.76)     2:39.71 (53.64)     3:25.28 (45.57)
 
Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-33  'A'                                  5:40.36   18  
     1) Ciraulo, Christie W57           2) Geoffrion, Helen W71           
     3) Komar, Kathleen W61             4) Mason, Christine W52           
                  34.96   1:12.90 (1:12.90)     2:00.55 (47.65)   2:55.20 (1:42.30)
        3:35.82 (40.62)   4:23.87 (1:28.67)     5:00.84 (36.97)   5:40.36 (1:16.49)
 
Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ucla Bruin Masters-33  'A'                                  6:43.17   18  
     1) Komar, Kathleen W61             2) Geoffrion, Helen W71           
     3) Ciraulo, Christie W57           4) Mason, Christine W52           
                  50.24   1:48.37 (1:48.37)   2:50.28 (1:01.91)   4:03.95 (2:15.58)
        4:41.47 (37.52)   5:28.15 (1:24.20)     6:03.96 (35.81)   6:43.17 (1:15.02)
 
Men 72-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 1:47.62   18  
     1) Spencer, Evan M23               2) Skaggs, Sean M25               
     3) Hatano, Ken M23                 4) Nahabedian, Danno M22          
                  25.15       51.41 (26.26)     1:19.13 (27.72)     1:47.62 (28.49)
 
Men 72-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'N'                                 4:18.09   18  
     1) Spencer, Evan M23               2) Nahabedian, Danno M22          
     3) Hatano, Ken M23                 4) Petkov, Krasi M29              
                  27.09       56.04 (56.04)     1:27.03 (30.99)   2:01.92 (1:05.88)
        2:33.03 (31.11)   3:06.05 (1:04.13)     3:38.76 (32.71)   4:18.09 (1:12.04)
 
Men 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'L'                                 2:08.95   18  
     1) Hatano, Ken M23                 2) Nahabedian, Danno M22          
     3) Spencer, Evan M23               4) Tichy, Jan M28                 
                  35.61     1:15.38 (39.77)     1:42.08 (26.70)     2:08.95 (26.87)
 
Men 72-99 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 4:53.11   18  
     1) Hatano, Ken M23                 2) Arnold, Paul M23               
     3) Spencer, Evan M23               4) Skaggs, Sean M25               
                          1:18.47 (1:18.47)     2:02.32 (43.85)   2:50.89 (1:32.42)
        3:19.32 (28.43)   3:51.42 (1:00.53)     4:19.05 (27.63)   4:53.11 (1:01.69)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Irvine-33  'A'                                           1:39.40   18  
     1) Wollam, Will M23                2) Luther, Austin M23             
     3) Giometti, Danny M24             4) Tucker, Damon M41              
                  24.84       49.07 (24.23)     1:13.81 (24.74)     1:39.40 (25.59)
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'C'                                   3:40.97   18  
     1) Wensley, Ryan M24               2) Neubauer, Ian M30              
     3) Gilroy, Scott M27               4) Moses, Ed M30                  
                  26.25       54.80 (54.80)     1:20.33 (25.53)     1:49.48 (54.68)
        2:17.27 (27.79)     2:47.36 (57.88)     3:12.99 (25.63)     3:40.97 (53.61)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'O'                                 4:04.14   14  
     1) Tichy, Jan M28                  2) Merlo, Mark M32                
     3) Skaggs, Sean M25                4) Hwang, Wayne M32               
                  26.62       57.25 (57.25)     1:26.38 (29.13)   1:58.43 (1:01.18)
        2:28.82 (30.39)   3:02.07 (1:03.64)     3:30.02 (27.95)   4:04.14 (1:02.07)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   1:50.85   18  
     1) Wensley, Ryan M24               2) Moses, Ed M30                  
     3) Neubauer, Ian M30               4) Gilroy, Scott M27              
                  29.68       58.37 (28.69)     1:25.32 (26.95)     1:50.85 (25.53)
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Irvine-33  'A'                                           4:17.97   18  
     1) Tucker, Damon M41               2) Luther, Austin M23             
     3) Wollam, Will M23                4) Giometti, Danny M24            
                  32.53   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:42.72 (35.58)   2:23.06 (1:15.92)
        2:50.34 (27.28)   3:23.37 (1:00.31)     3:48.80 (25.43)     4:17.97 (54.60)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 1:46.81   18  
     1) Fernandez, Dickie M39           2) Kirker, John M39               
     3) Dietrich, Jim M39               4) Jackson, Scott M35             
                  26.15       52.22 (26.07)     1:19.23 (27.01)     1:46.81 (27.58)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               1:58.76   14  
     1) Grice, Jeff M26                 2) Ramirez, Miguel M30            
     3) Curry, Chuck M33                4) Ripic, Steve M37               
                  30.35     1:00.06 (29.71)     1:29.43 (29.37)     1:58.76 (29.33)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'D'                                 1:59.09   12  
     1) Lee, Anselm M30                 2) Blaney, Ryan M33               
     3) Liu, Jeff M36                   4) Neric, Joe M35                 
                  32.75       59.99 (27.24)     1:29.02 (29.03)     1:59.09 (30.07)
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                 3:56.07   18  
     1) Jackson, Scott M35              2) Rinzler, Marc M39              
     3) West, Steve M38                 4) Kirker, John M39               
                  28.95   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:29.04 (27.64)     1:59.43 (58.03)
        2:26.93 (27.50)     2:57.16 (57.73)     3:24.75 (27.59)     3:56.07 (58.91)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:08.43   14  
     1) Airth, Brian M42                2) Jacob, Mike M33                
     3) Sandvig, Justin M33             4) Messner, Steven M32            
                  29.75   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:34.07 (29.51)   2:05.20 (1:00.64)
        2:35.32 (30.12)   3:09.59 (1:04.39)     3:37.05 (27.46)     4:08.43 (58.84)
  3 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                   4:08.72   12  
     1) Marlow, Jarvis M34              2) Queen, Oliver M20              
     3) Boodt, Bradley M42              4) Magee, Mark M42                
                  28.16       58.81 (58.81)     1:32.56 (33.75)   2:09.93 (1:11.12)
        2:38.71 (28.78)   3:11.05 (1:01.12)     3:38.99 (27.94)     4:08.72 (57.67)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               4:24.35   10  
     1) Grice, Jeff M26                 2) Ramirez, Miguel M30            
     3) Curry, Chuck M33                4) Bascon, Paolo M37              
                  31.79   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:37.65 (30.88)   2:12.21 (1:05.44)
        2:42.63 (30.42)   3:15.64 (1:03.43)     3:48.78 (33.14)   4:24.35 (1:08.71)
  5 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'D'                                   4:30.00    8  
     1) Durieux, Chad M31               2) Ono, Satoshi M36               
     3) Castleton, Tom M39              4) Lucero, Michael M40            
                  30.80   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:38.78 (34.20)   2:18.38 (1:13.80)
        2:49.77 (31.39)   3:24.66 (1:06.28)     3:54.35 (29.69)   4:30.00 (1:05.34)
  6 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                                 4:54.73    6  
     1) Clark, Kevin M32                2) Jackson, Tony M29              
     3) Liu, Jeff M36                   4) Neric, Joe M35                 
                  34.50   1:12.85 (1:12.85)     1:54.72 (41.87)   2:41.86 (1:29.01)
        3:14.16 (32.30)   3:49.29 (1:07.43)     4:19.66 (30.37)   4:54.73 (1:05.44)
 
Men 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              8:55.07   18  
     1) Vargas, Nelson M37              2) Lemire, Mark M52               
     3) Fleming, James M40              4) Broderick, Kyle M26            
                  29.22   1:01.02 (1:01.02)   1:33.88 (1:33.88)   2:07.43 (2:07.43)
        2:25.69 (18.26)   3:11.77 (1:04.34)   3:46.08 (1:38.65)   4:20.63 (2:13.20)
        4:40.35 (19.72)   5:29.69 (1:09.06)   6:06.58 (1:45.95)   6:41.93 (2:21.30)
        7:11.58 (29.65)   7:44.30 (1:02.37)   8:18.75 (1:36.82)   8:55.07 (2:13.14)
  2 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                   9:24.78   14  
     1) Queen, Oliver M20               2) Marlow, Jarvis M34             
     3) Thompson, Garrett M48           4) Magee, Mark M42                
                  36.99   1:19.33 (1:19.33)   2:07.00 (2:07.00)   2:52.41 (2:52.41)
        3:23.51 (31.10)   3:57.90 (1:05.49)   4:32.20 (1:39.79)   5:05.81 (2:13.40)
        5:36.20 (30.39)   6:09.58 (1:03.77)   6:43.48 (1:37.67)   7:16.90 (2:11.09)
        7:46.97 (30.07)   8:19.53 (1:02.63)   8:52.02 (1:35.12)   9:24.78 (2:07.88)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 9:49.98   12  
     1) Santamaria, Jason M39           2) Espino, Stanley M34            
     3) McLeod, Bret M42                4) Jackson, Scott M35             
                  34.88   1:12.69 (1:12.69)   1:52.87 (1:52.87)   2:33.22 (2:33.22)
        3:08.02 (34.80)   3:46.45 (1:13.23)   4:27.90 (1:54.68)   5:08.62 (2:35.40)
        5:40.59 (31.97)   6:15.54 (1:06.92)   6:51.66 (1:43.04)   7:26.63 (2:18.01)
        7:59.86 (33.23)   8:37.35 (1:10.72)   9:15.04 (1:48.41)   9:49.98 (2:23.35)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               9:54.98   10  
     1) Sumner, David M40               2) Grice, Jeff M26                
     3) Ramirez, Miguel M30             4) Curry, Chuck M33               
                  29.71   1:02.01 (1:02.01)   1:35.24 (1:35.24)   2:07.60 (2:07.60)
        2:43.46 (35.86)   3:24.42 (1:16.82)   4:06.91 (1:59.31)   4:45.72 (2:38.12)
        5:22.37 (36.65)   6:03.11 (1:17.39)   6:45.27 (1:59.55)   7:25.99 (2:40.27)
        7:59.93 (33.94)   8:37.64 (1:11.65)   9:16.82 (1:50.83)   9:54.98 (2:28.99)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                 1:55.48   18  
     1) Rinzler, Marc M39               2) West, Steve M38                
     3) Jackson, Scott M35              4) Kirker, John M39               
                  30.04       59.32 (29.28)     1:29.51 (30.19)     1:55.48 (25.97)
  2 Las Vegas Masters-33  'C'                                   1:56.95   14  
     1) Marlow, Jarvis M34              2) Boodt, Bradley M42             
     3) Magee, Mark M42                 4) Ecklund, Tait M29              
                  30.16     1:01.94 (31.78)     1:30.64 (28.70)     1:56.95 (26.31)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               1:58.92   12  
     1) Sumner, David M40               2) Sugimoto, Hiro M27             
     3) Polizos, George M35             4) Jacob, Mike M33                
                  29.84     1:04.31 (34.47)     1:31.72 (27.41)     1:58.92 (27.20)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:12.38   10  
     1) Curry, Chuck M33                2) Ramirez, Miguel M30            
     3) Bascon, Paolo M37               4) Grice, Jeff M26                
                  33.88     1:11.48 (37.60)     1:43.56 (32.08)     2:12.38 (28.82)
  5 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              2:14.11    8  
     1) Coloma, James M31               2) Little, Michael M47            
     3) Gross, John M41                 4) Jenkins, Brian M23             
                  33.24     1:13.57 (40.33)     1:47.07 (33.50)     2:14.11 (27.04)
 -- Long Beach Grunions-33  'D'                                      DQ  
     1) Clark, Kevin M32                2) Liu, Jeff M36                  
     3) Gentzschein-Eaton, Ralph M30    4) Lee, Anselm M30                
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                 4:22.71   18  
     1) Rinzler, Marc M39               2) West, Steve M38                
     3) Jackson, Scott M35              4) Fernandez, Dickie M39          
                  31.25   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:35.41 (31.34)   2:10.22 (1:06.15)
        2:42.43 (32.21)   3:20.25 (1:10.03)     3:49.38 (29.13)   4:22.71 (1:02.46)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               5:07.08   14  
     1) Ripic, Steve M37                2) Grice, Jeff M26                
     3) Curry, Chuck M33                4) Bascon, Paolo M37              
                  36.34   1:13.68 (1:13.68)     1:53.32 (39.64)   2:36.80 (1:23.12)
        3:13.73 (36.93)   4:02.23 (1:25.43)     4:33.16 (30.93)   5:07.08 (1:04.85)
 -- The Olympic Club-38  'A'                                         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Wanie, Lee M36                  2) Marshall, Gary M28             
     3) Scanlan, Matt M23               4) Greenwood, Scott M33           
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                      DQ  
     1) Cheung, Alex M30                2) Hwang, Wayne M32               
     3) Santamaria, Jason M39           4) Kirker, John M39               
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                 1:54.54   18  
     1) McLeod, Bret M42                2) Pombo, Diego M48               
     3) Riddle, James M48               4) Rovinsky, Jeff M39             
                  27.45       56.51 (29.06)     1:23.57 (27.06)     1:54.54 (30.97)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              1:58.32   14  
     1) Menchaca, Abe M53               2) Fleming, James M40             
     3) Jett, Darrell M52               4) Dyer, Mark M45                 
                  29.24       58.34 (29.10)     1:29.69 (31.35)     1:58.32 (28.63)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:09.18   12  
     1) Ohlin, Kevin M50                2) Gross, John M41                
     3) Given, Michael M46              4) Baldacci, Joe M44              
                  33.81     1:04.95 (31.14)     1:37.38 (32.43)     2:09.18 (31.80)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-33  'C'                                 2:42.92   10  
     1) Dillon, Matty M41               2) Sive, Bill M49                 
     3) Derbyshire, Donald M52          4) Silva, Michael M49             
                  34.76     1:18.21 (43.45)     2:03.28 (45.07)     2:42.92 (39.64)
 -- South Gate Masters-33  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Prieto, Jorge M39               2) Palma, Luis M41                
     3) Parra, Mario M32                4) Sanchez, Pedro M56             
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              3:59.54   18  
     1) Wilson, Grant M44               2) Vargas, Nelson M37             
     3) Shade, Matthew M43              4) Fleming, James M40             
                  29.03   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:27.03 (26.32)     1:56.54 (55.83)
        2:25.03 (28.49)   2:56.68 (1:00.14)     3:26.32 (29.64)   3:59.54 (1:02.86)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'E'                                   4:08.51   14  
     1) Skelly, Drew M44                2) Cienega, Julio M44             
     3) Paxton, Sean M41                4) Hixson, Peter M44              
                  29.67   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:31.21 (28.98)   2:02.71 (1:00.48)
        2:32.97 (30.26)   3:08.01 (1:05.30)     3:37.00 (28.99)   4:08.51 (1:00.50)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                 4:13.76   12  
     1) McLeod, Bret M42                2) Jacobs, Lee M41                
     3) Santamaria, Jason M39           4) Dietrich, Jim M39              
                  28.93   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:31.30 (30.50)   2:05.65 (1:04.85)
        2:35.84 (30.19)   3:08.55 (1:02.90)     3:39.52 (30.97)   4:13.76 (1:05.21)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'L'                                 4:39.13   10  
     1) Pombo, Diego M48                2) Reilly, David M49              
     3) Dauser, John M54                4) Lamm, Steve M44                
                  32.51   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:40.78 (33.89)   2:16.38 (1:09.49)
        2:49.94 (33.56)   3:27.01 (1:10.63)     4:00.96 (33.95)   4:39.13 (1:12.12)
  5 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              4:49.01    8  
     1) Gross, John M41                 2) Villegas, Ruben M47            
     3) Coloma, James M31               4) Baldacci, Joe M44              
                  34.43   1:14.66 (1:14.66)     1:52.33 (37.67)   2:35.53 (1:20.87)
        3:05.69 (30.16)   3:39.85 (1:04.32)     4:13.08 (33.23)   4:49.01 (1:09.16)
  6 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 4:53.28    6  
     1) Espino, Stanley M34             2) Arshat, Brad M48               
     3) Parlett, Duncan M48             4) Rovinsky, Jeff M39             
                  32.47   1:45.68 (1:45.68)                         2:26.12 (40.44)
        3:02.31 (36.19)   3:45.17 (1:19.05)     4:17.70 (32.53)   4:53.28 (1:08.11)
 
Men 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 9:36.94   18  
     1) Crosson, Jeffrey M49            2) Dietrich, Jim M39              
     3) Marinani, Aaron M46             4) Jacobs, Lee M41                
                  30.75   1:04.68 (1:04.68)   1:40.48 (1:40.48)   2:16.22 (2:16.22)
        2:47.42 (31.20)   3:23.29 (1:07.07)   4:01.17 (1:44.95)   4:36.11 (2:19.89)
        5:10.10 (33.99)   5:47.31 (1:11.20)   6:25.71 (1:49.60)   7:04.41 (2:28.30)
        7:38.07 (33.66)   8:15.21 (1:10.80)   8:55.62 (1:51.21)   9:36.94 (2:32.53)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   9:49.52   14  
     1) Skelly, Drew M44                2) Soderstrom, Tom M52            
     3) Castleton, Tom M39              4) Ghazarian, Rich M34            
                  32.26   1:08.11 (1:08.11)   1:43.85 (1:43.85)   2:19.01 (2:19.01)
        2:52.50 (33.49)   3:30.56 (1:11.55)   4:09.83 (1:50.82)   4:48.65 (2:29.64)
        5:21.64 (32.99)   5:58.94 (1:10.29)   6:38.08 (1:49.43)   7:16.31 (2:27.66)
        7:34.60 (18.29)   8:26.96 (1:10.65)   9:08.27 (1:51.96)   9:49.52 (2:33.21)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              2:01.06   18  
     1) Vargas, Nelson M37              2) Jones, Kenton M43              
     3) Shade, Matthew M43              4) Wilson, Grant M44              
                  30.11     1:04.39 (34.28)     1:34.24 (29.85)     2:01.06 (26.82)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                 2:07.74   14  
     1) Collins, Michael M44            2) Dietrich, Jim M39              
     3) Santamaria, Jason M39           4) McLeod, Bret M42               
                  35.18     1:09.06 (33.88)     1:40.04 (30.98)     2:07.74 (27.70)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'F'                                   2:09.67   12  
     1) Hixson, Peter M44               2) Paxton, Sean M41               
     3) Skelly, Drew M44                4) Castleton, Tom M39             
                  32.65     1:09.36 (36.71)     1:41.22 (31.86)     2:09.67 (28.45)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               2:10.08   10  
     1) Kuykendall, Jeff M41            2) Sandvig, Justin M33            
     3) Airth, Brian M42                4) Fowler, Gregory M57            
                  34.67     1:12.06 (37.39)     1:41.82 (29.76)     2:10.08 (28.26)
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 2:25.39    8  
     1) Pombo, Diego M48                2) Lamm, Steve M44                
     3) Dauser, John M54                4) Reilly, David M49              
                  35.48     1:17.01 (41.53)     1:55.00 (37.99)     2:25.39 (30.39)
  6 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:33.53    6  
     1) Espino, Stanley M34             2) Olson, Brett M48               
     3) Arshat, Brad M48                4) Rovinsky, Jeff M39             
                  40.40     1:17.73 (37.33)     2:01.83 (44.10)     2:33.53 (31.70)
 -- Long Beach Grunions-33  'C'                                      DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Derbyshire, Donald M52          2) Neric, Joe M35                 
     3) Ferguson, Howard M56            4) Stava, Kjell M32               
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:52.90   18  
     1) Kuykendall, Jeff M41            2) Barker, Douglas M47            
     3) Airth, Brian M42                4) Ramirez, Miguel M30            
                  36.64   1:14.10 (1:14.10)     1:53.49 (39.39)   2:36.60 (1:22.50)
        3:09.23 (32.63)   3:48.03 (1:11.43)     4:15.41 (27.38)   4:52.90 (1:04.87)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 4:57.03   14  
     1) Pombo, Diego M48                2) Olson, Brett M48               
     3) Riddle, James M48               4) Reilly, David M49              
                  38.01   1:17.73 (1:17.73)     1:56.94 (39.21)   2:41.17 (1:23.44)
        3:13.36 (32.19)   3:48.44 (1:07.27)     4:20.73 (32.29)   4:57.03 (1:08.59)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                 5:13.59   12  
     1) Collins, Michael M44            2) Rovinsky, Jeff M39             
     3) McLeod, Bret M42                4) Lamm, Steve M44                
                  37.16   1:15.54 (1:15.54)     1:58.25 (42.71)   2:46.36 (1:30.82)
        3:20.18 (33.82)   4:00.42 (1:14.06)     4:34.91 (34.49)   5:13.59 (1:13.17)
  4 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'D'                                   6:25.61   10  
     1) Goode, Douglas M71              2) Cienega, Julio M44             
     3) Soderstrom, Tom M52             4) Quetin, Gregory M26            
                1:11.78   2:25.83 (2:25.83)     3:04.98 (39.15)                    
            4:25.46 ( )         5:10.80 ( )     5:45.20 (34.40)   6:25.61 (1:14.81)
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Masters-33  'D'                                   4:09.35   18  
     1) Miller, Chris M57               2) Helgason, Tryggvi M47          
     3) Franklin, Sam M53               4) Thompson, Garrett M48          
                  32.37   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:36.98 (29.77)   2:08.96 (1:01.75)
        2:39.85 (30.89)   3:12.36 (1:03.40)     3:39.91 (27.55)     4:09.35 (56.99)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'D'                              4:16.68   14  
     1) Sicard, Federico M60            2) Lemire, Mark M52               
     3) Jones, Kenton M43               4) Delibertis, Dean M47           
                  32.75   1:10.84 (1:10.84)     1:40.78 (29.94)   2:13.01 (1:02.17)
        2:41.90 (28.89)   3:13.28 (1:00.27)     3:43.63 (30.35)   4:16.68 (1:03.40)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                 4:23.98   12  
     1) Olson, Brett M48                2) Benner, Tord M51               
     3) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M54        4) Riddle, James M48              
                  30.70   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:37.38 (32.08)   2:15.58 (1:10.28)
        2:46.24 (30.66)   3:19.17 (1:03.59)     3:50.56 (31.39)   4:23.98 (1:04.81)
  4 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'F'                                   4:27.33   10  
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick M47          2) Dougherty, Jim M55             
     3) Soderstrom, Tom M52             4) Martin, Michael M51            
                  31.78   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:38.55 (32.77)   2:15.16 (1:09.38)
        2:47.07 (31.91)   3:23.01 (1:07.85)     3:53.18 (30.17)   4:27.33 (1:04.32)
  5 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               4:35.20    8  
     1) Borzone, Raymond M51            2) Carlsen, Richard M51           
     3) Albright, Phil M50              4) Fowler, Gregory M57            
                  32.30   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:42.44 (34.98)   2:23.40 (1:15.94)
        2:54.67 (31.27)   3:29.05 (1:05.65)     4:00.43 (31.38)   4:35.20 (1:06.15)
  6 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'E'                              4:38.57    6  
     1) Perunovich, Steven M36          2) Ohlin, Kevin M50               
     3) Dyer, Mark M45                  4) Coale, Bob M70                 
                  30.33   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:35.86 (34.91)   2:13.56 (1:12.61)
        2:44.51 (30.95)   3:18.74 (1:05.18)     3:57.33 (38.59)   4:38.57 (1:19.83)
  7 Long Beach Grunions-33  'C'                                 6:01.82    4  
     1) Gray, Kevin M50                 2) Derbyshire, Donald M52         
     3) Ferguson, Howard M56            4) Holt, Mark M48                 
                  46.14   1:46.15 (1:46.15)     2:32.69 (46.54)   3:27.41 (1:41.26)
        4:02.28 (34.87)   4:42.86 (1:15.45)     5:19.61 (36.75)   6:01.82 (1:18.96)
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   9:40.92   18  
     1) Gruber, Glenn M61               2) Olson, Jeff M51                
     3) Mc Ginley, Patrick M47          4) Borton, Dan M42                
                  33.06   1:09.40 (1:09.40)   1:45.57 (1:45.57)   2:20.17 (2:20.17)
        2:54.63 (34.46)   3:31.21 (1:11.04)   4:09.23 (1:49.06)   4:45.90 (2:25.73)
        5:04.86 (18.96)   5:57.22 (1:11.32)   6:36.21 (1:50.31)   7:13.73 (2:27.83)
        7:46.44 (32.71)   8:23.57 (1:09.84)   9:02.28 (1:48.55)   9:40.92 (2:27.19)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'F'                                10:10.78   14  
     1) Reilly, David M49               2) Pombo, Diego M48               
     3) Dauser, John M54                4) Benner, Tord M51               
                  35.34   1:14.45 (1:14.45)   1:54.52 (1:54.52)   2:32.24 (2:32.24)
        2:51.37 (19.13)   3:43.16 (1:10.92)   4:21.44 (1:49.20)   4:59.21 (2:26.97)
        5:36.52 (37.31)   6:16.40 (1:17.19)   6:56.85 (1:57.64)   7:37.32 (2:38.11)
        8:11.93 (34.61)   8:52.00 (1:14.68)   9:32.85 (1:55.53)  10:10.78 (2:33.46)
  3 Las Vegas Masters-33  'B'                                  10:56.11   12  
     1) Helgason, Tryggvi M47           2) Franklin, Sam M53              
     3) Rauch, Will M76                 4) Patterson, Stephen M44         
                  31.10   1:04.35 (1:04.35)   1:37.69 (1:37.69)   2:10.97 (2:10.97)
        2:29.09 (18.12)   3:26.03 (1:15.06)   4:06.34 (1:55.37)   4:45.10 (2:34.13)
        5:29.04 (43.94)   6:18.54 (1:33.44)   7:10.45 (2:25.35)   7:58.49 (3:13.39)
        8:37.99 (39.50)   9:22.93 (1:24.44)  10:11.22 (2:12.73)  10:56.11 (2:57.62)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                             11:49.03   10  
     1) Krakower, Mark M67              2) Baldacci, Joe M44              
     3) Attia, Peter M37                4) Astudillo, Fabio M58           
                  49.07   1:44.25 (1:44.25)   2:42.58 (2:42.58)   3:39.11 (3:39.11)
        4:14.36 (35.25)   4:54.09 (1:14.98)   5:36.20 (1:57.09)   6:18.33 (2:39.22)
        6:38.59 (20.26)   7:34.27 (1:15.94)   8:14.77 (1:56.44)   8:54.78 (2:36.45)
        9:33.52 (38.74)  10:16.94 (1:22.16)  11:02.76 (2:07.98)  11:49.03 (2:54.25)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                                12:33.99    8  
     1) Ferguson, Howard M56            2) Holt, Mark M48                 
     3) Parnes, Bart M54                4) Werner, John M47               
                  36.42   1:19.56 (1:19.56)   2:06.07 (2:06.07)   2:53.29 (2:53.29)
        3:31.70 (38.41)   4:16.53 (1:23.24)   5:06.71 (2:13.42)   5:58.85 (3:05.56)
        6:44.03 (45.18)   7:37.12 (1:38.27)   8:35.36 (2:36.51)   9:34.80 (3:35.95)
       10:14.65 (39.85)  10:59.92 (1:25.12)  11:47.67 (2:12.87)  12:33.99 (2:59.19)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Masters-33  'D'                                   2:02.34   18  
     1) Franklin, Sam M53               2) Helgason, Tryggvi M47          
     3) Thompson, Garrett M48           4) Miller, Chris M57              
                  33.09     1:05.95 (32.86)     1:34.79 (28.84)     2:02.34 (27.55)
  2 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      2:03.80   14  
     1) O'Keeffe, Peter M60             2) Rippetoe, Kenneth M41          
     3) Kerns, Hubie M61                4) Palombi, Peter M40             
                  32.16     1:06.98 (34.82)     1:37.58 (30.60)     2:03.80 (26.22)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                 2:07.43   12  
     1) Benner, Tord M51                2) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M54       
     3) Wilson, Grant M53               4) Riddle, James M48              
                  32.87     1:06.24 (33.37)     1:40.59 (34.35)     2:07.43 (26.84)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'D'                              2:12.01   10  
     1) Broderick, Kyle M26             2) McLintock, John M56            
     3) Astudillo, Fabio M58            4) Duffield, Harry M60            
                  30.68     1:08.30 (37.62)     1:42.99 (34.69)     2:12.01 (29.02)
  5 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'B'                      2:13.00    8  
     1) Thomas, Bruce M53               2) Leonard, Dan M56               
     3) Ireland, Bill M51               4) Wall, Chris M48                
                  38.40     1:16.05 (37.65)     1:47.53 (31.48)     2:13.00 (25.47)
  6 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                             2:20.89    6  
     1) Figueiredo, Paulo M64           2) Skow, Jonathan M48             
     3) Camacho, Raymond M46            4) Graham, Errol M51              
                  39.74     1:17.70 (37.96)     1:50.12 (32.42)     2:20.89 (30.77)
  7 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'C'                                   2:29.54    4  
     1) Soderstrom, Tom M52             2) Ono, Satoshi M36               
     3) Dougherty, Jim M55              4) Farmer, Michael M63            
                  37.72     1:20.41 (42.69)     1:55.20 (34.79)     2:29.54 (34.34)
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              5:18.17   18  
     1) Jett, Darrell M52               2) Given, Michael M46             
     3) Summers, Raymond M46            4) McLintock, John M56            
                  39.37   1:21.22 (1:21.22)     2:02.87 (41.65)   2:51.15 (1:29.93)
        3:27.79 (36.64)   4:09.95 (1:18.80)     4:41.91 (31.96)   5:18.17 (1:08.22)
  2 Long Beach Grunions-33  'C'                                 6:53.02   14  
     1) Derbyshire, Donald M52          2) Parnes, Bart M54               
     3) Ferguson, Howard M56            4) Dillon, Matty M41              
                1:06.84                             3:08.87 ( )         4:06.84 ( )
        4:47.95 (41.11)   5:37.97 (1:31.13)     6:14.90 (36.93)   6:53.02 (1:15.05)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              1:56.69   18  
     1) Freshley, Mike M69              2) Sicard, Federico M60           
     3) Jones, Kenton M43               4) Van Baalen, Vinus M68          
                  30.57     1:01.41 (30.84)     1:28.76 (27.35)     1:56.69 (27.93)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   1:57.54   14  
     1) Gruber, Glenn M61               2) Strand, Robert M64             
     3) Langendoen, Gary M65            4) Soderstrom, Tom M52            
                  28.05       57.17 (29.12)     1:27.86 (30.69)     1:57.54 (29.68)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'D'                              2:17.93   12  
     1) Summers, Raymond M46            2) Little, Michael M47            
     3) Henry, Daniel M68               4) Baker, Donald M79              
                  30.13     1:03.36 (33.23)     1:39.66 (36.30)     2:17.93 (38.27)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'M'                                 2:20.75   10  
     1) Selna, Mike M62                 2) Todd, Allen M61                
     3) Owen, Steven M59                4) Finizio, Franco M61            
                  30.88     1:02.20 (31.32)     1:38.14 (35.94)     2:20.75 (42.61)
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'G'                                   4:23.61   18  
     1) Gruber, Glenn M61               2) Strand, Robert M64             
     3) Langendoen, Gary M65            4) Wisner, Peter M63              
                  29.28   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:32.50 (31.31)   2:06.55 (1:05.36)
        2:40.29 (33.74)   3:17.62 (1:11.07)     3:49.40 (31.78)   4:23.61 (1:05.99)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 4:46.31   14  
     1) Schmitt, Eric M60               2) Selna, Mike M62                
     3) Todd, Allen M61                 4) Greenberg, Hank M62            
                  34.57   1:12.19 (1:12.19)     1:44.69 (32.50)   2:20.60 (1:08.41)
        2:54.82 (34.22)   3:31.79 (1:11.19)     4:08.19 (36.40)   4:46.31 (1:14.52)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'F'                              4:46.70   12  
     1) Williams, Frank M70             2) McLintock, John M56            
     3) Duffield, Harry M60             4) Astudillo, Fabio M58           
                  35.44   1:14.43 (1:14.43)     1:47.00 (32.57)   2:22.70 (1:08.27)
        2:54.75 (32.05)   3:32.61 (1:09.91)     4:07.76 (35.15)   4:46.70 (1:14.09)
  4 Las Vegas Masters-33  'E'                                   5:25.87   10  
     1) Patterson, Stephen M44          2) Ghan, Jeff M60                 
     3) Holder, Richard M66             4) Rauch, Will M76                
                  37.25   1:16.61 (1:16.61)     1:53.58 (36.97)   2:33.30 (1:16.69)
        3:15.40 (42.10)   4:01.83 (1:28.53)     4:42.40 (40.57)   5:25.87 (1:24.04)
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 8:06.47    8  
     1) Nicolas, Ken M66                2) Carpenter, Bob M73             
     3) Tradewell, Richard M67          4) Finizio, Franco M61            
                1:05.55   2:29.60 (2:29.60)     3:19.46 (49.86)   4:17.34 (1:47.74)
        5:16.29 (58.95)   6:23.20 (2:05.86)     7:08.95 (45.75)   8:06.47 (1:43.27)
 
Men 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'D'                             10:20.25   18  
     1) Sicard, Federico M60            2) Van Baalen, Vinus M68          
     3) Jones, Kenton M43               4) Freshley, Mike M69             
                  35.92   1:15.37 (1:15.37)   1:57.01 (1:57.01)   2:37.69 (2:37.69)
        3:14.90 (37.21)   3:58.40 (1:20.71)   4:40.89 (2:03.20)   5:22.87 (2:45.18)
        5:53.20 (30.33)   6:27.98 (1:05.11)   7:03.72 (1:40.85)   7:38.37 (2:15.50)
        8:13.81 (35.44)   8:54.12 (1:15.75)   9:37.21 (1:58.84)  10:20.25 (2:41.88)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                10:52.68   14  
     1) Schmitt, Eric M60               2) Selna, Mike M62                
     3) Todd, Allen M61                 4) Greenberg, Hank M62            
                  36.22   1:16.40 (1:16.40)   1:57.75 (1:57.75)   2:39.16 (2:39.16)
        3:14.53 (35.37)   3:55.07 (1:15.91)   4:36.74 (1:57.58)   5:17.29 (2:38.13)
        5:55.48 (38.19)   6:36.91 (1:19.62)   7:19.33 (2:02.04)   7:59.91 (2:42.62)
        8:39.75 (39.84)   9:25.19 (1:25.28)  10:10.91 (2:11.00)  10:52.68 (2:52.77)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'D'                                   2:15.18   18  
     1) Gruber, Glenn M61               2) Strand, Robert M64             
     3) Langendoen, Gary M65            4) Wisner, Peter M63              
                  35.09     1:10.04 (34.95)     1:45.20 (35.16)     2:15.18 (29.98)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:25.58   14  
     1) Selna, Mike M62                 2) Schmitt, Eric M60              
     3) Greenberg, Hank M62             4) Todd, Allen M61                
                  36.20     1:18.23 (42.03)     1:54.06 (35.83)     2:25.58 (31.52)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'E'                              2:26.01   12  
     1) Delibertis, Dean M47            2) Sicard, Federico M60           
     3) Martinez, Jorge M63             4) Williams, Frank M70            
                  35.52     1:16.95 (41.43)     1:52.86 (35.91)     2:26.01 (33.15)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'F'                              2:36.06   10  
     1) Henry, Daniel M68               2) Howard, Frenchy M62            
     3) Dobrosielski, Cris M41          4) Coale, Bob M70                 
                  43.95     1:27.50 (43.55)     1:59.68 (32.18)     2:36.06 (36.38)
  5 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                   2:43.34    8  
     1) Rauch, Will M76                 2) Holder, Richard M66            
     3) Ghan, Jeff M60                  4) Patterson, Stephen M44         
                  47.55     1:32.00 (44.45)     2:08.41 (36.41)     2:43.34 (34.93)
  6 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 3:16.99    6  
     1) Angell, Tom M70                 2) Tradewell, Richard M67         
     3) Finizio, Franco M61             4) Andersen, Richard M66          
                  51.10     1:45.22 (54.12)     2:05.35 (20.13)   3:16.99 (1:11.64)
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'N'                                 5:30.12   18  
     1) Selna, Mike M62                 2) Schmitt, Eric M60              
     3) Greenberg, Hank M62             4) Todd, Allen M61                
                  36.73   1:15.84 (1:15.84)     2:00.79 (44.95)   2:50.88 (1:35.04)
        3:32.18 (41.30)   4:19.47 (1:28.59)     4:53.40 (33.93)   5:30.12 (1:10.65)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'E'                                   5:41.78   14  
     1) Farmer, Michael M63             2) Strand, Robert M64             
     3) Langendoen, Gary M65            4) Gruber, Glenn M61              
                  50.11   1:47.88 (1:47.88)     2:08.46 (20.58)     2:26.73 (38.85)
        3:08.10 (41.37)   3:47.18 (1:20.45)     4:33.91 (46.73)   5:41.78 (1:54.60)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              6:25.44   12  
     1) Henry, Daniel M68               2) Hoppe, Frederick M83           
     3) Attia, Peter M37                4) Coale, Bob M70                 
                  46.54   1:34.39 (1:34.39)     2:32.62 (58.23)   3:39.52 (2:05.13)
        4:19.33 (39.81)   5:07.03 (1:27.51)     5:26.76 (19.73)   6:25.44 (1:18.41)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'O'                                 8:05.75   10  
     1) Smethurst, Everett M75          2) Tradewell, Richard M67         
     3) Finizio, Franco M61             4) Nicolas, Ken M66               
                  51.66   1:47.10 (1:47.10)     2:44.04 (56.94)   3:49.53 (2:02.43)
        4:42.03 (52.50)   5:53.04 (2:03.51)     6:51.14 (58.10)   8:05.75 (2:12.71)
 
Men 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'G'                              4:56.60   18  
     1) Webster, Dale M84               2) Van Baalen, Vinus M68          
     3) Freshley, Mike M69              4) Behun, Bill M59                
                  44.43   1:32.53 (1:32.53)     2:05.72 (33.19)   2:42.96 (1:10.43)
        3:16.86 (33.90)   3:54.77 (1:11.81)     4:24.37 (29.60)   4:56.60 (1:01.83)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'H'                              5:55.75   14  
     1) Jett, Darrell M52               2) Hubbard, Don M83               
     3) Hubach, Eric M77                4) Henry, Daniel M68              
                  34.21   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:59.28 (48.55)   2:57.00 (1:46.27)
        3:41.41 (44.41)   4:32.68 (1:35.68)     5:11.04 (38.36)   5:55.75 (1:23.07)
 
Men 280-319 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'E'                             11:57.29   18  
     1) Williams, Frank M70             2) Martinez, Jorge M63            
     3) Coale, Bob M70                  4) Baker, Donald M79              
                  36.31   1:15.69 (1:15.69)   1:57.02 (1:57.02)   2:37.89 (2:37.89)
        3:14.97 (37.08)   3:57.48 (1:19.59)   4:42.08 (2:04.19)   5:25.89 (2:48.00)
        6:06.16 (40.27)   6:49.48 (1:23.59)   7:34.03 (2:08.14)   8:16.19 (2:50.30)
        9:02.36 (46.17)   9:56.26 (1:40.07)  10:56.06 (2:39.87)  11:57.29 (3:41.10)
 
Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'G'                              2:22.99   18  
     1) Van Baalen, Vinus M68           2) Freshley, Mike M69             
     3) Behun, Bill M59                 4) Webster, Dale M84              
                  34.09     1:12.87 (38.78)     1:43.43 (30.56)     2:22.99 (39.56)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'H'                              2:50.17   14  
     1) Hubach, Eric M77                2) Hoppe, Frederick M83           
     3) Dyer, Mark M45                  4) Baker, Donald M79              
                  47.20     1:39.24 (52.04)     2:10.80 (31.56)     2:50.17 (39.37)
 
Men 280-319 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'D'                              6:32.69   18  
     1) Webster, Dale M84               2) Sicard, Federico M60           
     3) Astudillo, Fabio M58            4) Baker, Donald M79              
                  53.98   1:49.21 (1:49.21)     2:33.92 (44.71)   3:29.92 (1:40.71)
        4:10.56 (40.64)   5:00.90 (1:30.98)   6:32.69 (1:31.79)                    
 
Mixed 72-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                 4:45.62   18  
     1) Arnold, Paul M23                2) Krom, Meredith W23             
     3) Pelaez, Cristina W23            4) Cheung, Alex M30               
                  34.00   1:11.51 (1:11.51)     1:47.18 (35.67)   2:28.32 (1:16.81)
        3:02.24 (33.92)   3:38.69 (1:10.37)   4:45.62 (1:06.93)                    
 
Mixed 72-99 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                11:03.69   18  
     1) Nahabedian, Danno M22           2) Pelaez, Cristina W23           
     3) Meloney, Kathleen W30           4) Spencer, Evan M23              
                  39.68   1:22.85 (1:22.85)   2:10.94 (2:10.94)   3:01.34 (3:01.34)
        3:39.53 (38.19)   4:23.47 (1:22.13)   5:08.73 (2:07.39)   5:53.56 (2:52.22)
        6:33.44 (39.88)   7:18.38 (1:24.82)   8:05.10 (2:11.54)   8:50.85 (2:57.29)
        9:20.31 (29.46)   9:53.42 (1:02.57)  10:28.80 (1:37.95)  11:03.69 (2:12.84)
 
Mixed 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                                    1:52.26   18  
     1) Scanlan, Matt M23               2) Lentz, Graham M26              
     3) Gill, Meg W25                   4) Bishop, Brooke W24             
                  27.78       56.87 (29.09)     1:26.01 (29.14)     1:52.26 (26.25)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 2:27.83   14  
     1) Krom, Meredith W23              2) Arnold, Paul M23               
     3) Cheung, Alex M30                4) Pelaez, Cristina W23           
                  42.90     1:21.18 (38.28)     1:56.23 (35.05)     2:27.83 (31.60)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'E'                              1:54.51   18  
     1) Parker, Emily W25               2) Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo M37    
     3) Maples, Kristen W29             4) Broderick, Kyle M26            
                  30.48       57.34 (26.86)     1:27.35 (30.01)     1:54.51 (27.16)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:05.55   14  
     1) Durieux, Chad M31               2) Quetin, Gregory M26            
     3) Bobbin, Maggie W22              4) Shdo, Elizabeth W25            
                  27.91     1:00.01 (32.10)     1:34.42 (34.41)     2:05.55 (31.13)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               4:06.12   18  
     1) Moore, Katie W22                2) Polizos, George M35            
     3) Sugimoto, Hiro M27              4) Olsen, Rebekah W30             
                  31.82   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:34.40 (27.21)     2:04.48 (57.29)
        2:32.06 (27.58)     3:03.72 (59.24)     3:22.66 (18.94)   4:06.12 (1:02.40)
 
Mixed 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'C'                                   9:48.51   18  
     1) Banks, James M25                2) Durieux, Chad M31              
     3) Chung, Kathy W29                4) St. Pierre, Summer W31         
                  29.33   1:02.20 (1:02.20)   1:35.99 (1:35.99)   2:08.13 (2:08.13)
        2:42.06 (33.93)   3:18.71 (1:10.58)   3:55.78 (1:47.65)   4:31.52 (2:23.39)
        5:02.60 (31.08)   5:38.76 (1:07.24)   6:16.52 (1:45.00)   6:53.52 (2:22.00)
        7:32.52 (39.00)   8:17.99 (1:24.47)   9:04.86 (2:11.34)   9:48.51 (2:54.99)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'C'                                    1:51.60   18  
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W23   2) Marshall, Gary M28             
     3) Reilly, Erin W25                4) Greenwood, Scott M33           
                  31.33     1:00.17 (28.84)     1:28.67 (28.50)     1:51.60 (22.93)
  2 The Olympic Club-38  'B'                                    1:59.11   14  
     1) Wanie, Lee M36                  2) Bower, Kenny M22               
     3) Davidoff, Cara W24              4) Lyons, Katie W30               
                  28.05     1:00.40 (32.35)     1:31.21 (30.81)     1:59.11 (27.90)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'E'                              4:41.98   18  
     1) Brown, Dannelly W25             2) Broderick, Kyle M26            
     3) Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo M37     4) Parker, Emily W25              
                  36.74   1:16.29 (1:16.29)     1:52.81 (36.52)   2:38.05 (1:21.76)
        3:06.54 (28.49)   3:39.47 (1:01.42)     4:08.97 (29.50)   4:41.98 (1:02.51)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:52.52   18  
     1) Olsen, Rebekah W30              2) Lewis, Cynthia W35             
     3) Bascon, Paolo M37               4) Sugimoto, Hiro M27             
                  28.29       56.63 (28.34)     1:26.37 (29.74)     1:52.52 (26.15)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'F'                              1:56.63   14  
     1) Ridge, Ashley W28               2) Ksiazek, Kendra W29            
     3) Jenkins, Brian M23              4) Bolduc, John M45               
                  31.88     1:01.22 (29.34)     1:28.43 (27.21)     1:56.63 (28.20)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'G'                              2:06.78   12  
     1) Veloso, Lolita W53              2) Coloma, James M31              
     3) Brown, Dannelly W25             4) Akin, Jay M35                  
                  37.20     1:06.32 (29.12)     1:38.20 (31.88)     2:06.78 (28.58)
 -- Long Beach Grunions-33  'E'                                      DQ  
     1) Sim, Ivan M37                   2) Jackson, Tony M29              
     3) Trujillo, Dana W31              4) Cole, Jacqueline W30           
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'I'                              4:14.06   18  
     1) Stiles, Jasmine W44             2) Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo M37    
     3) Keen, Bevin W33                 4) Broderick, Kyle M26            
                  31.21   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:34.41 (28.45)     2:04.84 (58.88)
        2:38.03 (33.19)   3:14.90 (1:10.06)     3:42.82 (27.92)     4:14.06 (59.16)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'J'                              4:29.86   14  
     1) Ridge, Ashley W28               2) Crosbie, Lisa W45              
     3) Griffiths, Ken M41              4) Jenkins, Brian M23             
                  34.91   1:13.08 (1:13.08)     1:49.30 (36.22)   2:29.31 (1:16.23)
        2:59.24 (29.93)   3:31.26 (1:01.95)     3:58.85 (27.59)     4:29.86 (58.60)
 
Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               8:57.55   18  
     1) Polizos, George M35             2) Olsen, Rebekah W30             
     3) Lewis, Cynthia W35              4) Gunnell, Steve M40             
                  30.72   1:04.97 (1:04.97)   1:40.28 (1:40.28)   2:15.15 (2:15.15)
        2:44.30 (29.15)   3:17.37 (1:02.22)   3:52.25 (1:37.10)   4:29.05 (2:13.90)
        5:01.12 (32.07)   5:35.40 (1:06.35)   6:09.96 (1:40.91)   6:44.27 (2:15.22)
        7:13.67 (29.40)   7:47.35 (1:03.08)   8:22.51 (1:38.24)   8:57.55 (2:13.28)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'F'                              9:32.22   14  
     1) Stiles, Jasmine W44             2) Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo M37    
     3) Jenkins, Brian M23              4) Crosbie, Lisa W45              
                  33.03   1:09.81 (1:09.81)   1:48.83 (1:48.83)   2:28.29 (2:28.29)
        2:57.18 (28.89)   3:29.69 (1:01.40)   4:03.27 (1:34.98)   4:36.60 (2:08.31)
        5:04.98 (28.38)   5:37.80 (1:01.20)   6:12.10 (1:35.50)   6:46.19 (2:09.59)
        7:24.31 (38.12)   8:06.05 (1:19.86)   8:49.05 (2:02.86)   9:32.22 (2:46.03)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'H'                                 9:47.74   12  
     1) Fernandez, Dickie M39           2) Kraus, Heidi W29               
     3) Encheff, Lana W32               4) Cheung, Alex M30               
                  29.09   1:01.03 (1:01.03)   1:35.56 (1:35.56)   2:12.23 (2:12.23)
        2:45.73 (33.50)   3:22.88 (1:10.65)   4:01.11 (1:48.88)   4:39.18 (2:26.95)
        5:15.35 (36.17)   5:55.45 (1:16.27)   6:35.58 (1:56.40)   7:11.62 (2:32.44)
        7:48.22 (36.60)   8:28.94 (1:17.32)   9:10.51 (1:58.89)   9:47.74 (2:36.12)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'J'                                10:08.51   10  
     1) Merlo, Mark M32                 2) Merlo, Ashley W29              
     3) Cybulskis, Astrid W36           4) Collins, Michael M44           
                  32.01   1:07.53 (1:07.53)   1:43.23 (1:43.23)   2:19.57 (2:19.57)
        2:55.74 (36.17)   3:35.12 (1:15.55)   4:14.48 (1:54.91)   4:53.26 (2:33.69)
        5:34.90 (41.64)   6:18.81 (1:25.55)   7:04.03 (2:10.77)   7:48.07 (2:54.81)
        8:09.88 (21.81)   8:55.00 (1:06.93)   9:31.81 (1:43.74)  10:08.51 (2:20.44)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team-33  'B'                                 2:09.68   18  
     1) Austin, Tea M33                 2) Snyder, Cynthia W45            
     3) Strange, Shana W22              4) Hart, Jeff M24                 
                  29.23     1:08.96 (39.73)     1:44.61 (35.65)     2:09.68 (25.07)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:12.74   14  
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick M47          2) Simmons, Cheryl W43            
     3) Durieux, Chad M31               4) Chung, Kathy W29               
                  32.95     1:14.27 (41.32)     1:44.77 (30.50)     2:12.74 (27.97)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'E'                                   2:18.33   12  
     1) Borton, Dan M42                 2) Moon, Grace W39                
     3) Shdo, Elizabeth W25             4) Cienega, Julio M44             
                  33.58     1:13.95 (40.37)     1:50.50 (36.55)     2:18.33 (27.83)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'I'                              2:20.06   10  
     1) Akin, Jay M35                   2) Griffiths, Ken M41             
     3) Keen, Bevin W33                 4) Ridge, Ashley W28              
                  34.35     1:13.11 (38.76)     1:48.17 (35.06)     2:20.06 (31.89)
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'M'                                 2:32.78    8  
     1) Hwang, Wayne M32                2) Wilson, Sonia W36              
     3) Meloney, Kathleen W30           4) Merlo, Mark M32                
                  33.98     1:20.66 (46.68)     1:54.61 (33.95)     2:32.78 (38.17)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   4:22.07   18  
     1) Moses, Ed M30                   2) Durieux, Chad M31              
     3) Heckman, Dawn W33               4) Chung, Kathy W29               
                  30.62   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:36.32 (33.45)   2:14.32 (1:11.45)
        2:44.83 (30.51)   3:18.84 (1:04.52)     3:48.15 (29.31)   4:22.07 (1:03.23)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               4:29.39   14  
     1) Sugimoto, Hiro M27              2) Lewis, Cynthia W35             
     3) Polizos, George M35             4) Olsen, Rebekah W30             
                  30.44   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:43.10 (37.62)   2:25.16 (1:19.68)
        2:54.07 (28.91)   3:27.04 (1:01.88)     3:56.24 (29.20)   4:29.39 (1:02.35)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'F'                              4:46.61   12  
     1) Maples, Kristen W29             2) Jones, Kenton M43              
     3) Dyer, Mark M45                  4) Ksiazek, Kendra W29            
                  36.89   1:15.41 (1:15.41)     1:50.02 (34.61)   2:30.92 (1:15.51)
        3:03.96 (33.04)   3:42.39 (1:11.47)     4:12.69 (30.30)   4:46.61 (1:04.22)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'G'                              5:09.14   10  
     1) Coloma, James M31               2) Bolduc, John M45               
     3) Barnett, Kara W38               4) Ridge, Ashley W28              
                  34.56   1:11.41 (1:11.41)     1:50.27 (38.86)   2:36.88 (1:25.47)
        3:14.23 (37.35)   3:56.55 (1:19.67)     4:30.28 (33.73)   5:09.14 (1:12.59)
  5 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'C'                                   5:18.22    8  
     1) Lucero, Michael M40             2) Bobbin, Maggie W22             
     3) Castleton, Tom M39              4) Shdo, Elizabeth W25            
                  37.35   1:16.15 (1:16.15)     2:02.25 (46.10)   2:54.73 (1:38.58)
        3:29.00 (34.27)   4:09.16 (1:14.43)     4:41.48 (32.32)   5:18.22 (1:09.06)
  6 South Bay Swim Team-33  'A'                                 5:40.58    6  
     1) Neilan, David M44               2) Peterson, Gretchen W36         
     3) Strange, Shana W22              4) Tripp, Mark M30                
                  36.52   1:16.42 (1:16.42)     2:12.64 (56.22)   3:19.72 (2:03.30)
        3:56.49 (36.77)   4:42.86 (1:23.14)     5:10.66 (27.80)     5:40.58 (57.72)
  7 Long Beach Grunions-33  'B'                                 6:02.77    4  
     1) Neric, Joe M35                  2) Lee, Anselm M30                
     3) Grant, Cristin W37              4) Hughes, Ingrid W39             
                  37.47   1:18.88 (1:18.88)     2:02.45 (43.57)   2:51.81 (1:32.93)
        3:27.75 (35.94)   4:10.42 (1:18.61)     5:01.50 (51.08)   6:02.77 (1:52.35)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'D'                                   2:10.40   18  
     1) Day, Brandon M47                2) Castleton, Tom M39             
     3) Moon, Grace W39                 4) Ekizian, Maria W44             
                  28.94       58.37 (29.43)     1:29.21 (30.84)     2:10.40 (41.19)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               4:20.56   18  
     1) Kuykendall, Jeff M41            2) Sumner, David M40              
     3) Lewis, Cynthia W35              4) Sorenson, T W44                
                  29.66   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:30.09 (28.16)     2:01.18 (59.25)
        2:33.57 (32.39)   3:09.03 (1:07.85)     3:43.41 (34.38)   4:20.56 (1:11.53)
 -- Temecula Swim Club-33  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Manning, Jeff M30               2) Cole, Tom M54                  
     3) Wilson, Carol W53               4) Caputi, Vittorio M50           
 
Mixed 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'K'                                 9:50.29   18  
     1) Rinzler, Marc M39               2) Martinez, Heather W34          
     3) Juliusson, Julia W45            4) Riddle, James M48              
                  30.38   1:03.62 (1:03.62)   1:37.46 (1:37.46)   2:09.94 (2:09.94)
        2:48.93 (38.99)   3:31.11 (1:21.17)   4:12.28 (2:02.34)   4:51.68 (2:41.74)
        5:27.06 (35.38)   6:06.98 (1:15.30)   6:50.08 (1:58.40)   7:33.40 (2:41.72)
        8:04.59 (31.19)   8:39.38 (1:05.98)   9:15.39 (1:41.99)   9:50.29 (2:16.89)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                              10:16.83   14  
     1) Kuykendall, Jeff M41            2) Ripic, Steve M37               
     3) Sorenson, T W44                 4) O'Rourke, Therese W48          
                  32.40   1:07.52 (1:07.52)   1:44.45 (1:44.45)   2:21.46 (2:21.46)
        2:53.76 (32.30)   3:29.73 (1:08.27)   4:07.33 (1:45.87)   4:45.76 (2:24.30)
        5:20.52 (34.76)   5:58.84 (1:13.08)   6:37.91 (1:52.15)   7:15.04 (2:29.28)
        7:55.96 (40.92)   8:41.49 (1:26.45)   9:28.89 (2:13.85)  10:16.83 (3:01.79)
  3 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                11:43.20   12  
     1) Cole, Jacqueline W30            2) Miranda, Mike M48              
     3) Powers, Patricia W53            4) Reis, Raul M46                 
                  35.08   1:14.25 (1:14.25)   1:55.32 (1:55.32)   2:35.85 (2:35.85)
        3:18.51 (42.66)   4:06.70 (1:30.85)   4:58.95 (2:23.10)   5:48.14 (3:12.29)
        6:29.05 (40.91)   7:14.97 (1:26.83)   8:02.59 (2:14.45)   8:49.30 (3:01.16)
        9:29.65 (40.35)  10:14.13 (1:24.83)  11:00.07 (2:10.77)  11:43.20 (2:53.90)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'M'                              2:55.22   18  
     1) Lauritano, Jr. M37              2) Attia, Peter M37               
     3) Miller, Kim W55                 4) Stengel, Alta W60              
                  52.10     1:28.26 (36.16)     2:16.18 (47.92)     2:55.22 (39.04)
 -- South Bay Swim Team-33  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Neilan, David M44               2) Snyder, Betsy W41              
     3) Moore, Dede W50                 4) Kelly, Dawn W39                
 
Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'G'                                 5:14.72   18  
     1) Cybulskis, Astrid W36           2) Dietrich, Jim M39              
     3) Wilson, Grant M53               4) Dorman, Lisa W42               
                  43.66   1:28.30 (1:28.30)     2:07.06 (38.76)   2:49.46 (1:21.16)
        3:26.74 (37.28)   4:09.76 (1:20.30)     4:40.72 (30.96)   5:14.72 (1:04.96)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   5:25.07   14  
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick M47          2) Day, Brandon M47               
     3) Simmons, Cheryl W43             4) Ekizian, Maria W44             
                  34.07   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:49.12 (37.49)   2:30.42 (1:18.79)
        3:08.29 (37.87)   3:54.03 (1:23.61)     4:37.45 (43.42)   5:25.07 (1:31.04)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               5:36.90   12  
     1) O'Rourke, Therese W48           2) Chao, JJ M54                   
     3) Helliwell, Jessica W35          4) Albright, Phil M50             
                  46.13   1:33.40 (1:33.40)     2:17.12 (43.72)   3:06.50 (1:33.10)
        3:44.27 (37.77)   4:31.84 (1:25.34)     5:02.80 (30.96)   5:36.90 (1:05.06)
  4 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                          5:41.36   10  
     1) Liebowitz, Daniel M26           2) Ellington, Cheri W53           
     3) Nebbs, Andrew M45               4) Bailey, Tracey W44             
                  39.01   1:19.17 (1:19.17)     2:02.84 (43.67)   2:53.34 (1:34.17)
        3:36.47 (43.13)   4:24.69 (1:31.35)     5:01.01 (36.32)   5:41.36 (1:16.67)
  5 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                             5:46.62    8  
     1) Labelle, Laura W46              2) Adams, Daniel M54              
     3) Graham, Errol M51               4) Shore, Susan W48               
                  46.26   1:33.70 (1:33.70)     2:15.50 (41.80)   3:02.08 (1:28.38)
        3:40.50 (38.42)   4:27.29 (1:25.21)     5:03.97 (36.68)   5:46.62 (1:19.33)
  6 Novaquatics Masters-33  'L'                                 5:55.08    6  
     1) Fell, Paula W45                 2) Dauser, John M54               
     3) Espino, Stanley M34             4) Wilson, Sonia W36              
                  46.82   1:35.94 (1:35.94)     2:18.12 (42.18)   3:04.68 (1:28.74)
        3:41.97 (37.29)   4:27.57 (1:22.89)     5:10.16 (42.59)   5:55.08 (1:27.51)
  7 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 7:12.09    4  
     1) Duquesnel, Susan W51            2) Jacobus, Anne W60              
     3) Liu, Jeff M36                   4) Sive, Bill M49                 
                1:05.49   2:17.21 (2:17.21)     3:15.92 (58.71)   4:22.93 (2:05.72)
        4:55.58 (32.65)   5:36.31 (1:13.38)     6:20.71 (44.40)   7:12.09 (1:35.78)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      2:00.50   18  
     1) Bronson, Jenifer W29            2) Lucas, James M60               
     3) Cook, Jenny W52                 4) Kerns, Hubie M61               
                  31.99     1:01.67 (29.68)     1:31.49 (29.82)     2:00.50 (29.01)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'H'                              2:01.77   14  
     1) Stiles, Jasmine W44             2) McLintock, John M56            
     3) Martinez, Jorge M63             4) Barnett, Kara W38              
                  30.10       58.78 (28.68)     1:31.02 (32.24)     2:01.77 (30.75)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'C'                                   2:23.91   12  
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick M47          2) Farmer, Michael M63            
     3) Simmons, Cheryl W43             4) Cook, Sally W49                
                  29.82     1:03.73 (33.91)     1:37.92 (34.19)     2:23.91 (45.99)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'J'                              2:39.88   10  
     1) Miller, Kim W55                 2) Krakower, Mark M67             
     3) Lauritano, Jr. M37              4) Crosbie, Lisa W45              
                  43.27     1:26.19 (42.92)     2:05.44 (39.25)     2:39.88 (34.44)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 2:49.61    8  
     1) von Huff, Eva W45               2) Oakleaf, The Leaf W55          
     3) Parnes, Bart M54                4) Holt, Mark M48                 
                                1:36.12 ( )     2:16.29 (40.17)     2:49.61 (33.32)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'H'                               5:14.04   18  
     1) Raboin, Deborah W59             2) Burton, Kim W48                
     3) Chao, JJ M54                    4) Heather, Michael M56           
                  41.94   1:27.08 (1:27.08)     2:06.70 (39.62)   2:50.16 (1:23.08)
        3:26.58 (36.42)   4:05.54 (1:15.38)     4:38.71 (33.17)   5:14.04 (1:08.50)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'K'                              5:22.53   14  
     1) Veloso, Lolita W53              2) Given, Michael M46             
     3) Dobrosielski, Cris M41          4) Baker, Gini W60                
                  38.59   1:22.86 (1:22.86)     1:41.68 (18.82)   2:35.66 (1:12.80)
        3:07.15 (31.49)   3:42.09 (1:06.43)     4:27.67 (45.58)   5:22.53 (1:40.44)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'L'                              5:49.54   12  
     1) Miller, Kim W55                 2) Little, Michael M47            
     3) Hirakawa, Diane W61             4) Attia, Peter M37               
                  45.57   1:34.97 (1:34.97)     2:10.79 (35.82)   2:53.80 (1:18.83)
        3:44.37 (50.57)   4:39.80 (1:46.00)     5:13.39 (33.59)   5:49.54 (1:09.74)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'Q'                                 5:55.65   10  
     1) Huszcz, MJ M63                  2) Fell, Paula W45                
     3) McConkle, Cori W56              4) Hayward, David M50             
                  46.27   1:38.49 (1:38.49)     2:17.58 (39.09)   3:00.95 (1:22.46)
        3:46.00 (45.05)   4:37.64 (1:36.69)     4:57.36 (19.72)   5:55.65 (1:18.01)
 
Mixed 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'I'                                12:24.63   18  
     1) Arbogast, Patricia W47          2) Brooks, Sherry W50             
     3) Andersen, Richard M66           4) Hayward, David M50             
                  43.09   1:31.58 (1:31.58)   2:21.09 (2:21.09)   3:09.44 (3:09.44)
        3:52.84 (43.40)   4:41.90 (1:32.46)   5:32.93 (2:23.49)   6:21.73 (3:12.29)
        7:04.76 (43.03)   7:53.34 (1:31.61)   8:42.78 (2:21.05)   9:31.58 (3:09.85)
       10:09.37 (37.79)  10:53.15 (1:21.57)  11:39.20 (2:07.62)  12:24.63 (2:53.05)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      2:15.34   18  
     1) Snyder, Donald M51              2) Melick, Karen W53              
     3) Magit, Brad M52                 4) Cook, Jenny W52                
                  34.65     1:15.62 (40.97)     1:45.23 (29.61)     2:15.34 (30.11)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'K'                              2:29.60   14  
     1) Veloso, Lolita W53              2) Baldacci, Joe M44              
     3) Perunovich, Steven M36          4) Clifford, Gynt W72             
                  43.98     1:22.40 (38.42)     1:51.15 (28.75)     2:29.60 (38.45)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'J'                              2:46.25   12  
     1) Marr, Jackie W67                2) Hirakawa, Diane W61            
     3) Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo M37     4) Villegas, Ruben M47            
                  47.13     1:44.36 (57.23)     2:12.21 (27.85)     2:46.25 (34.04)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'O'                                 2:54.20   10  
     1) McConkle, Cori W56              2) Fell, Paula W45                
     3) Hayward, David M50              4) Huszcz, MJ M63                 
                  49.87     1:36.25 (46.38)     2:09.91 (33.66)     2:54.20 (44.29)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 3:11.84    8  
     1) Reis, Raul M46                  2) Parnes, Bart M54               
     3) Thresh, Andrea W61              4) Jacobus, Anne W60              
                  46.98     1:36.49 (49.51)     2:29.22 (52.73)     3:11.84 (42.62)
 -- San Diego Swim Masters-44  'L'                                   DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Baker, Gini W60                 2) Ohlin, Kevin M50               
     3) Given, Michael M46              4) Crosbie, Lisa W45              
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      5:01.18   18  
     1) Kerns, Hubie M61                2) Melick, Karen W53              
     3) Cook, Jenny W52                 4) Wall, Chris M48                
                  35.65   1:13.61 (1:13.61)     1:56.94 (43.33)   2:45.67 (1:32.06)
        3:20.09 (34.42)   4:00.17 (1:14.50)     4:28.84 (28.67)   5:01.18 (1:01.01)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'H'                              5:33.73   14  
     1) Veloso, Lolita W53              2) Baldacci, Joe M44              
     3) Martinez, Jorge M63             4) Stiles, Jasmine W44            
                  46.66   1:37.47 (1:37.47)     2:17.19 (39.72)   3:02.23 (1:24.76)
        3:40.17 (37.94)   4:26.69 (1:24.46)     4:58.22 (31.53)   5:33.73 (1:07.04)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 5:53.61   12  
     1) Benner, Tord M51                2) Kubasek, Lynn W52              
     3) Hayward, David M50              4) Brooks, Sherry W50             
                  37.06   1:17.57 (1:17.57)     2:09.19 (51.62)   3:07.93 (1:50.36)
        3:46.82 (38.89)   4:29.64 (1:21.71)     5:08.88 (39.24)   5:53.61 (1:23.97)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'I'                              6:26.35   10  
     1) Stengel, Alta W60               2) Little, Michael M47            
     3) Fleming, James M40              4) Miller, Kim W55                
                  53.23   1:53.72 (1:53.72)     2:36.78 (43.06)   3:29.58 (1:35.86)
        4:06.28 (36.70)   4:47.65 (1:18.07)     5:35.20 (47.55)   6:26.35 (1:38.70)
  5 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'J'                              7:22.92    8  
     1) Baker, Gini W60                 2) Gross, John M41                
     3) Hirakawa, Diane W61             4) Villegas, Ruben M47            
                1:05.38   2:19.46 (2:19.46)     3:02.47 (43.01)   3:54.57 (1:35.11)
        4:52.94 (58.37)   6:05.36 (2:10.79)     6:42.41 (37.05)   7:22.92 (1:17.56)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:27.18   18  
     1) Burton, Kim W48                 2) Heather, Michael M56           
     3) Raboin, Deborah W59             4) Rolph, Bob M79                 
                  35.47     1:04.17 (28.70)     1:41.39 (37.22)     2:27.18 (45.79)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                           4:36.38   18  
     1) Burns, Richard M67              2) Val, Laura W59                 
     3) Eisenman, Judy W56              4) Meyerhoff, Rick M63            
                  30.88   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:35.82 (30.51)   2:09.64 (1:04.33)
        2:46.58 (36.94)   3:26.05 (1:16.41)     4:00.00 (33.95)   4:36.38 (1:10.33)
 
Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                              12:45.32   18  
     1) Burton, Kim W48                 2) Montrella, Bev W64             
     3) Heather, Michael M56            4) Rolph, Bob M79                 
                  42.42   1:30.10 (1:30.10)   2:20.45 (2:20.45)   3:06.85 (3:06.85)
        3:51.67 (44.82)   4:41.12 (1:34.27)   5:31.75 (2:24.90)   6:20.43 (3:13.58)
        6:55.26 (34.83)   7:32.83 (1:12.40)   8:11.07 (1:50.64)   8:48.36 (2:27.93)
        9:39.89 (51.53)  10:39.85 (1:51.49)  11:42.00 (2:53.64)  12:45.32 (3:56.96)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                           2:19.11   18  
     1) Burns, Richard M67              2) Meyerhoff, Rick M63            
     3) Val, Laura W59                  4) Eisenman, Judy W56             
                  33.39     1:12.15 (38.76)     1:44.62 (32.47)     2:19.11 (34.49)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'G'                               2:42.01   14  
     1) Stewart, Jim M69                2) Spivey, Bonnie W52             
     3) Heather, Michael M56            4) Montrella, Bev W64             
                  48.75     1:40.20 (51.45)     2:04.39 (24.19)     2:42.01 (37.62)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 7:18.93   18  
     1) Thornton, Kim W58               2) Mc Kinley, Maureen W57         
     3) Samuel, Steven M55              4) Carpenter, Bob M73             
                  49.54   1:42.08 (1:42.08)   2:45.41 (1:03.33)   3:54.98 (2:12.90)
        4:39.38 (44.40)   5:31.96 (1:36.98)     6:22.89 (50.93)   7:18.93 (1:46.97)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               7:43.41   14  
     1) Rolph, Bob M79                  2) Commons, Trisha W46            
     3) Heather, Michael M56            4) Kornfeld, Maurine W89          
                1:09.41   2:22.50 (2:22.50)     2:44.33 (21.83)     3:17.96 (55.46)
      4:20.47 (1:02.51)   4:53.14 (1:35.18)   6:33.53 (1:40.39)   7:43.41 (2:50.27)
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'K'                              2:30.97   18  
     1) Marr, Jackie W67                2) Webster, Dale M84              
     3) Clifford, Gynt W72              4) Astudillo, Fabio M58           
                  38.74     1:18.70 (39.96)     1:58.00 (39.30)     2:30.97 (32.97)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'I'                              3:06.32   14  
     1) Stengel, Alta W60               2) Hubach, Eric M77               
     3) Hoppe, Frederick M83            4) Baker, Gini W60                
                  48.24     1:29.74 (41.50)     2:20.93 (51.19)     3:06.32 (45.39)
 
Mixed 280-319 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'M'                              5:46.50   18  
     1) Martinez, Jorge M63             2) Marr, Jackie W67               
     3) Clifford, Gynt W72              4) Baker, Donald M79              
                  35.61   1:15.42 (1:15.42)     1:56.93 (41.51)   2:43.32 (1:27.90)
        3:24.86 (41.54)   4:12.10 (1:28.78)     4:55.45 (43.35)   5:46.50 (1:34.40)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 6:15.84   14  
     1) Angell, Tom M70                 2) Caldwell, Dionne W78           
     3) Shockro, Ellen W68              4) Andersen, Richard M66          
                  36.28   1:16.50 (1:16.50)     2:06.46 (49.96)   2:59.41 (1:42.91)
        3:49.79 (50.38)   4:47.09 (1:47.68)     5:29.62 (42.53)   6:15.84 (1:28.75)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'I'                               6:32.39   12  
     1) Kornfeld, Maurine W89           2) Stewart, Jim M69               
     3) Colonnese, Michael M66          4) Montrella, Bev W64             
                1:04.29   2:13.23 (2:13.23)     2:55.12 (41.89)   3:41.20 (1:27.97)
        4:21.64 (40.44)   5:05.22 (1:24.02)     5:46.12 (40.90)   6:32.39 (1:27.17)
 
Mixed 280-319 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'G'                             12:33.48   18  
     1) Webster, Dale M84               2) Marr, Jackie W67               
     3) Clifford, Gynt W72              4) Behun, Bill M59                
                  51.90   1:47.76 (1:47.76)   2:45.97 (2:45.97)   3:40.46 (3:40.46)
        4:23.39 (42.93)   5:13.11 (1:32.65)   6:03.62 (2:23.16)   6:52.18 (3:11.72)
        7:37.59 (45.41)   8:28.73 (1:36.55)   9:22.42 (2:30.24)  10:12.53 (3:20.35)
       10:45.41 (32.88)  11:21.20 (1:08.67)  11:57.80 (1:45.27)  12:33.48 (2:20.95)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'H'                             15:12.75   14  
     1) Stengel, Alta W60               2) Hubbard, Don M83               
     3) Hubach, Eric M77                4) Hirakawa, Diane W61            
                  48.68   1:43.55 (1:43.55)   2:40.14 (2:40.14)   3:35.14 (3:35.14)
        4:32.91 (57.77)   5:36.46 (2:01.32)   6:43.21 (3:08.07)   7:47.28 (4:12.14)
        8:37.65 (50.37)   9:35.14 (1:47.86)  10:33.64 (2:46.36)  11:28.36 (3:41.08)
       12:19.38 (51.02)  13:17.08 (1:48.72)  14:15.45 (2:47.09)  15:12.75 (3:44.39)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                17:10.31   12  
     1) Smethurst, Everett M75          2) Caldwell, Dionne W78           
     3) Mc Kinley, Maureen W57          4) Paul, Eugene M82               
                  43.18   1:35.92 (1:35.92)   2:31.52 (2:31.52)   3:27.15 (3:27.15)
        4:24.25 (57.10)   5:28.40 (2:01.25)   6:32.45 (3:05.30)                    
            8:31.53 ( )         9:36.18 ( )        10:41.46 ( )        11:46.66 ( )
     12:59.12 (1:12.46)                      15:48.34 (4:01.68)  17:10.31 (5:23.65)
 
Mixed 280-319 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'K'                              6:25.15   18  
     1) Marr, Jackie W67                2) Hubach, Eric M77               
     3) Williams, Frank M70             4) Clifford, Gynt W72             
                  45.75   1:34.78 (1:34.78)     2:29.35 (54.57)   3:30.23 (1:55.45)
        4:11.16 (40.93)   4:56.81 (1:26.58)     5:37.32 (40.51)   6:25.15 (1:28.34)