Licensed to City of Santa Clarita     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/16/2010 04:58 PM
                     Short Course Meters Meet - 11/7/2010                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Anacristina    19 Santa Clarita Ma                 47.67   20  
  2 Edgar, Kayla M            22 Santa Clarita Ma               1:14.66   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edgar, Kayla M            22 Santa Clarita Ma               3:13.89   20  
     1:33.56  3:13.89                                                      
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbin, Maggie            22 Rose Bowl Master              23:47.37   20  
       39.86  1:25.72  2:14.08  3:01.49  3:48.95  4:36.21  5:24.08  6:11.72
     6:59.26  7:46.96  8:34.48  9:22.47 10:10.50 10:58.79 11:46.25 12:33.73
    13:21.95 14:10.10 14:58.27 15:46.37 16:35.07 17:23.43 18:11.54 19:00.28
    19:48.67 20:36.90 21:25.37 22:13.61 23:01.20 23:47.37                  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edgar, Kayla M            22 Santa Clarita Ma               2:01.98   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbin, Maggie            22 Rose Bowl Master                 45.61   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Emily             23 Triton Swimming                1:30.10   20  
       43.14  1:30.10                                                      
  2 Bobbin, Maggie            22 Rose Bowl Master               1:45.63   17  
       49.46  1:45.63                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbin, Maggie            22 Rose Bowl Master               3:37.32   20  
       49.57  1:46.19  2:42.43  3:37.32                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Emily             23 Triton Swimming                  35.96   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Emily             23 Triton Swimming                1:21.66   20  
       37.90  1:21.66                                                      
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffington, Nicole        26 Santa Clarita Ma               1:19.59   20  
       36.58  1:19.59                                                      
  2 Morse, Elisa              28 Rose Bowl Master               1:20.44   17  
       38.01  1:20.44                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Heidi M            29 Novaquatics Mast               2:20.84   20  
       33.67  1:09.43  1:45.31  2:20.84                                    
  2 Morse, Elisa              28 Rose Bowl Master               2:54.52   17  
       37.84  1:21.89  2:08.86  2:54.52                                    
  3 Heffington, Nicole        26 Santa Clarita Ma               3:02.90   16  
       38.99  1:24.99  2:13.70  3:02.90                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Heidi M            29 Novaquatics Mast               4:56.06   20  
       35.01  1:12.03  1:49.59  2:27.19  3:04.69  3:42.52  4:19.65  4:56.06
  2 Morse, Elisa              28 Rose Bowl Master               6:10.49   17  
       38.94  1:23.80  2:12.09  3:00.57  3:48.89  4:37.52  5:25.40  6:10.49
 
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah L        29 Apple Valley Mas              24:51.21   20  
       42.63  1:29.40  2:17.65  3:07.16  3:56.92  4:46.66  5:36.80  6:27.55
     7:18.27  8:08.63  9:00.00  9:50.71 10:41.66 11:32.10 12:22.89 13:13.47
    14:03.87 14:54.02 15:44.18 16:34.37 17:24.58 18:14.61 19:04.48 19:54.51
    20:45.47 21:35.13 22:25.54 23:15.29 24:04.77 24:51.21                  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah L        29 Apple Valley Mas                 45.43   20  
  2 Heffington, Nicole        26 Santa Clarita Ma                 47.21   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Heidi M            29 Novaquatics Mast               1:15.76   20  
       35.15  1:15.76                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Sarah L        29 Apple Valley Mas               1:32.46   17  
       44.65  1:32.46                                                      
  3 Morse, Elisa              28 Rose Bowl Master               1:33.87   16  
       44.13  1:33.87                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Encheff, Lana             32 Novaquatics Mast                 30.24   20  
  2 Payne, Stacey L           30 Gold Wave Master                 34.07   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Encheff, Lana             32 Novaquatics Mast               1:06.98   20  
       32.55  1:06.98                                                      
  2 Cole, Jacqueline H        30 Long Beach Gruni               1:11.60   17  
       34.54  1:11.60                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Stacey L           30 Gold Wave Master                 39.94   20  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline H        30 Long Beach Gruni               3:10.84   20  
       44.45  1:33.37  2:23.11  3:10.84                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline H        30 Long Beach Gruni                 44.19   20  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline H        30 Long Beach Gruni               3:28.31   20  
       47.10  1:39.51  2:34.41  3:28.31                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Stacey L           30 Gold Wave Master                 35.97   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Stacey L           30 Gold Wave Master               1:27.09   20  
       39.30  1:27.09                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jacqueline H        30 Long Beach Gruni               3:03.56   20  
       38.19  1:27.50  2:23.08  3:03.56                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corddry, Sandra B         37 Rose Bowl Master                 44.76   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corddry, Sandra B         37 Rose Bowl Master               1:37.67   20  
       48.03  1:37.67                                                      
  2 Zaloudek, Krista          35 Long Beach Gruni               2:00.76   17  
       56.47  2:00.76                                                      
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corddry, Sandra B         37 Rose Bowl Master               7:27.04   20  
       49.93  1:46.91  3:40.47           4:37.69  5:34.56  6:31.32  7:27.04
  2 Zaloudek, Krista          35 Long Beach Gruni               9:15.40   17  
       58.65  2:08.67  3:20.31  4:34.72  5:47.66  7:01.33  8:11.25  9:15.40
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaloudek, Krista          35 Long Beach Gruni               1:20.42   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaloudek, Krista          35 Long Beach Gruni               2:53.53   20  
     1:20.69  2:53.53                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corddry, Sandra B         37 Rose Bowl Master                 52.51   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lachell M       41 Apple Valley Mas                 33.16   20  
  2 Konopka, Beata M          41 Conejo Valley Mu                 34.03   17  
  3 Williams, Lisa J          43 Gold Wave Master                 47.71   16  
  4 Mautz, Christina          43 Santa Clarita Ma                 53.25   15  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Tracey L          44 Santa Clarita Ma               1:16.72   18.5
       36.82  1:16.72                                                      
  1 Chambers, Lachell M       41 Apple Valley Mas               1:16.72   18.5
       36.85  1:16.72                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Tracey L          44 Santa Clarita Ma               2:47.12   20  
       37.04  1:19.08  2:03.29  2:47.12                                    
  2 Chambers, Lachell M       41 Apple Valley Mas               2:50.67   17  
       37.60  1:20.80  2:06.63  2:50.67                                    
  3 Konopka, Beata M          41 Conejo Valley Mu               2:53.88   16  
       39.50  1:23.99  2:09.99  2:53.88                                    
  4 Morgan, Kimberly          43 Rose Bowl Master               3:22.14   15  
       46.20  1:37.56  2:29.93  3:22.14                                    
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lachell M       41 Apple Valley Mas              24:19.40   20  
       42.42  1:29.54  2:18.12  3:07.16  3:55.62  4:44.43  5:33.63  6:22.90
     7:12.16  8:00.60  8:49.62  9:38.77 10:28.17 11:17.32 12:06.72 12:55.34
    13:45.48 14:35.25 15:24.92 16:14.51 17:03.70 17:53.09 18:42.44 19:32.91
    20:21.93 21:10.76 22:00.36 22:49.99 23:35.94 24:19.40                  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Beata M          41 Conejo Valley Mu                 42.37   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Beata M          41 Conejo Valley Mu               1:30.73   20  
       44.18  1:30.73                                                      
  2 Morgan, Kimberly          43 Rose Bowl Master               2:02.40   17  
       59.16  2:02.40                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mautz, Christina          43 Santa Clarita Ma                 56.81   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Tracey L          44 Santa Clarita Ma               1:43.44   20  
       49.50  1:43.44                                                      
  2 Morgan, Kimberly          43 Rose Bowl Master               1:53.59   17  
       53.00  1:53.59                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kimberly          43 Rose Bowl Master               4:14.25   20  
       54.73  2:00.03  3:07.92  4:14.25                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lachell M       41 Apple Valley Mas               1:28.79   20  
       41.16  1:28.79                                                      
  2 Konopka, Beata M          41 Conejo Valley Mu               1:33.22   17  
       42.33  1:33.22                                                      
  3 Morgan, Kimberly          43 Rose Bowl Master               1:52.97   16  
       52.91  1:52.97                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris E           49 Gold Wave Master                 33.13   20  
  2 Berkel, Teri H            48 Conejo Simi Aqua                 41.52   17  
  3 Cook, Sally A             49 Rose Bowl Master                 46.34   16  
  4 Delgado, Silvia C         45 Gold Wave Master                 47.62   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Marci J             46 Santa Clarita Ma               1:28.44   20  
       41.79  1:28.44                                                      
  2 Cook, Sally A             49 Rose Bowl Master               1:47.07   17  
       50.49  1:47.07                                                      
  3 Delgado, Silvia C         45 Gold Wave Master               1:51.27   16  
       49.71  1:51.27                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Marci J             46 Santa Clarita Ma               3:24.90   20  
       42.44  1:30.92  2:21.07  3:24.90                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Marci J             46 Santa Clarita Ma               6:27.21   20  
       42.36  1:30.35  2:19.78  3:09.73  3:59.45  4:49.99  5:39.59  6:27.21
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Marci J             46 Santa Clarita Ma              25:12.91   20  
       43.80  1:32.21  2:22.29  3:12.80  4:03.90  4:54.56  5:44.96  6:35.62
     7:26.29  8:17.30  9:08.48  9:59.44 10:50.00 11:40.82 12:31.75 13:22.28
    14:12.46 15:02.67 15:53.22 16:43.97 17:35.04 18:26.23 19:17.29 20:08.42
    20:59.83 21:50.83 22:41.74 23:33.08 24:24.10 25:12.91                  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris E           49 Gold Wave Master                 42.13   20  
  2 Fell, Paula J             45 Novaquatics Mast                 44.69   17  
  3 Berkel, Teri H            48 Conejo Simi Aqua                 48.43   16  
  4 Cook, Sally A             49 Rose Bowl Master                 56.62   15  
  5 Delgado, Silvia C         45 Gold Wave Master               1:01.60   14  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Paula J             45 Novaquatics Mast               1:37.53   20  
       47.41  1:37.53                                                      
  2 Cook, Sally A             49 Rose Bowl Master               1:59.09   17  
       56.33  1:59.09                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Paula J             45 Novaquatics Mast                 45.38   20  
  2 Berkel, Teri H            48 Conejo Simi Aqua                 52.75   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Paula J             45 Novaquatics Mast               1:41.03   20  
       46.81  1:41.03                                                      
  2 Berkel, Teri H            48 Conejo Simi Aqua               1:53.31   17  
       54.14  1:53.31                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kris E           49 Gold Wave Master                 36.68   20  
  2 Aguilar, Nancy C          49 Conejo Valley Mu                 52.09   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C          49 Conejo Valley Mu               1:49.41   20  
       50.51  1:49.41                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C          49 Conejo Valley Mu               4:01.10   20  
       55.04  1:55.91  2:58.23  4:01.10                                    
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkel, Teri H            48 Conejo Simi Aqua               1:49.62   20  
       51.95  1:49.62                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Nancy C          49 Conejo Valley Mu               2:01.24   17  
       58.14  2:01.24                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C          49 Conejo Valley Mu               4:05.47   20  
       52.25  1:59.73  3:10.44  4:05.47                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saul, Joanne              52 Las Vegas Master                 33.31   20  
  2 Veloso, Lolita V          53 San Diego Swim M                 36.20   17  
  3 Brody, Bethann M          51 Santa Clarita Ma                 38.64   16  
  4 Hirsch, Helene I          53 Triton Swimming                  41.98   15  
  5 Pickman, Ellen            51 South Coast Aqua                 45.12   14  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brody, Bethann M          51 Santa Clarita Ma               1:29.88   20  
       41.53  1:29.88                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saul, Joanne              52 Las Vegas Master               2:41.52   20  
       36.37  1:16.49  1:58.74  2:41.52                                    
  2 Spivey, Bonnie L          52 Mission Viejo Ma               2:44.56   17  
       38.21  1:20.30  2:03.17  2:44.56                                    
  3 Pickman, Ellen            51 South Coast Aqua               3:39.41   16  
       46.84  1:42.20  2:41.03  3:39.41                                    
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 Southern Califor               5:00.49   20  
       34.16  1:11.49  1:49.63  2:27.76  3:06.16  3:44.88  4:23.22  5:00.49
  2 Ellington, Cheri          53 Santa Clarita Ma               5:36.05   17  
       38.05  1:19.80  2:02.20  2:45.72  3:28.79  4:11.81  4:54.88  5:36.05
  3 Valenti, Lisa E           50 Santa Clarita Ma               6:13.82   16  
       39.30  1:22.19  2:08.54  2:56.58  3:45.26  4:34.59  5:24.67  6:13.82
  4 McReynolds, Kathy M       50 South Coast Aqua               7:25.96   15  
       48.52  1:43.07  2:42.16  3:38.89  4:36.71  5:33.84  6:31.00  7:25.96
  5 Pickman, Ellen            51 South Coast Aqua               7:43.23   14  
       49.56  1:45.47  2:46.44  3:46.16  4:45.60  5:45.48  6:44.83  7:43.23
  6 Monje, Linda M            51 Gold Wave Master               8:15.47   13  
       53.92  1:53.85  2:56.66  4:00.67  5:04.40  6:09.01  7:13.76  8:15.47
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spivey, Bonnie L          52 Mission Viejo Ma              21:01.17   20  
  2 Ellington, Cheri          53 Santa Clarita Ma              22:07.56   17  
  3 McReynolds, Kathy M       50 South Coast Aqua              27:40.78   16  
       49.05  1:43.23  3:38.27                             7:24.87         
    15:33.66 27:40.78                                                      
  4 Monje, Linda M            51 Gold Wave Master              30:39.03   15  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita V          53 San Diego Swim M                 43.75   20  
  2 Valenti, Lisa E           50 Santa Clarita Ma                 47.92   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita V          53 San Diego Swim M               1:36.85   20  
       47.77  1:36.85                                                      
  2 Ferrassoli, Leah A        53 Santa Clarita Ma               1:43.61   17  
       52.26  1:43.61                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 Southern Califor               2:54.43   20  
       41.33  1:25.46  2:10.83  2:54.43                                    
  2 Ferrassoli, Leah A        53 Santa Clarita Ma               3:38.53   17  
       54.18  1:49.89  2:45.28  3:38.53                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          53 Santa Clarita Ma                 44.02   20  
  2 Valenti, Lisa E           50 Santa Clarita Ma                 45.85   17  
  3 Hirsch, Helene I          53 Triton Swimming                  49.28   16  
  4 Brody, Bethann M          51 Santa Clarita Ma                 51.23   15  
  5 Brelih, Dorothy A         51 Unattached                       53.56   14  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 Southern Califor               1:22.35   20  
       38.80  1:22.35                                                      
  2 Ellington, Cheri          53 Santa Clarita Ma               1:34.07   17  
       44.22  1:34.07                                                      
  3 Hirsch, Helene I          53 Triton Swimming                1:46.21   16  
       49.35  1:46.21                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brelih, Dorothy A         51 Gold Wave Master                 45.83   20  
  2 Hirsch, Helene I          53 Triton Swimming                  51.14   17  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 Southern Califor               2:42.53   20  
       36.59  1:18.03  2:00.39  2:42.53                                    
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita V          53 San Diego Swim M               1:33.81   20  
       42.63  1:33.81                                                      
  2 Saul, Joanne              52 Las Vegas Master               1:34.27   17  
       44.85  1:34.27                                                      
  3 Ferrassoli, Leah A        53 Santa Clarita Ma               1:42.77   16  
       51.54  1:42.77                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brelih, Dorothy A         51 Gold Wave Master               4:12.60   20  
       47.71  1:58.11  3:08.42  4:12.60                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazzerini, Holly E        59 Gold Wave Master                 37.11   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazzerini, Holly E        59 Gold Wave Master               1:27.33   20  
       42.20  1:27.33                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazzerini, Holly E        59 Gold Wave Master                 41.76   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazzerini, Holly E        59 Gold Wave Master               1:39.98   20  
       45.56  1:39.98                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakleaf, Ann M            55 Long Beach Gruni               4:37.76   20  
       59.35  2:11.18  3:34.43  4:37.76                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavin, Louise C           63 Gold Wave Master                 54.82   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Carol             63 Santa Clarita Ma               2:04.27   20  
       56.26  2:04.27                                                      
  2 Lavin, Louise C           63 Gold Wave Master               2:10.05   17  
       56.57  2:10.05                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Carol             63 Santa Clarita Ma               1:02.18   20  
 
Women 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          71 Ucla Bruin Maste              30:12.67   20  
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       89 Mission Viejo Ma               1:02.89   20  
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       89 Mission Viejo Ma               4:40.86   20  
     1:08.02  2:20.80  3:34.20  4:40.86                                    
 
Women 85-89 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       89 Mission Viejo Ma               9:45.01   20  
     1:09.53  2:24.06  3:37.80  4:52.00  6:06.06  7:22.04  8:35.69  9:45.01
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       89 Mission Viejo Ma               2:39.68   20  
     1:17.27  2:39.68                                                      
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       89 Mission Viejo Ma               3:18.25   20  
     1:35.55  3:18.25                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Luke A             22 Santa Clarita Ma                 31.54   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Luke A             22 Santa Clarita Ma               1:10.78   20  
       32.35  1:10.78                                                      
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liebowitz, Daniel A       26 Santa Clarita Ma               1:03.50   20  
       30.28  1:03.50                                                      
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liebowitz, Daniel A       26 Santa Clarita Ma               5:21.50   20  
       36.79  1:16.47  1:57.37  2:39.29  3:21.34  4:03.33  4:43.29  5:21.50
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liebowitz, Daniel A       26 Santa Clarita Ma               1:18.82   20  
       35.62  1:18.82                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghazarian, Rich           34 Rose Bowl Master                 28.95   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Himes, Steve L            32 Santa Clarita Ma               1:04.38   20  
       31.78  1:04.38                                                      
  2 Smith, Amar               34 South Bay Swim T               2:01.26   17  
       57.44  2:01.26                                                      
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Himes, Steve L            32 Santa Clarita Ma               5:07.68   20  
       34.56  1:12.03  1:50.66  2:29.22  3:08.13  3:47.57  4:27.91  5:07.68
  2 Smith, Amar               34 South Bay Swim T               9:12.45   17  
       51.35  1:54.06           4:16.56  5:30.85  6:46.29  8:01.92  9:12.45
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Amar               34 South Bay Swim T               2:25.12   20  
     1:10.65  2:25.12                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           31 Rose Bowl Master                 33.84   20  
  2 Ghazarian, Rich           34 Rose Bowl Master                 42.46   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           31 Rose Bowl Master               1:14.93   20  
       35.11  1:14.93                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghazarian, Rich           34 Rose Bowl Master               3:34.51   20  
       48.87  1:43.92  2:40.95  3:34.51                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Himes, Steve L            32 Santa Clarita Ma                 31.84   20  
  2 Ghazarian, Rich           34 Rose Bowl Master                 33.22   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Himes, Steve L            32 Santa Clarita Ma               1:11.36   20  
       32.96  1:11.36                                                      
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           31 Rose Bowl Master               1:11.44   20  
       33.21  1:11.44                                                      
  2 Ghazarian, Rich           34 Rose Bowl Master               1:29.58   17  
       41.03  1:29.58                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montanez, Robert          35 Triton Swimming                  29.72   20  
  2 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master                 31.38   17  
  3 Tyminski, Robert          35 Santa Clarita Ma                 34.97   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master               1:08.80   20  
       32.84  1:08.80                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giacobe, Drew             36 Long Beach Gruni              21:38.54   20  
       38.84  1:21.77  2:05.21  2:49.26  3:32.56  4:15.98  4:59.07  5:42.19
     6:24.95  7:07.89  7:50.73  8:33.81  9:17.14 10:00.71 10:43.83 11:26.89
    12:10.36 12:54.24 13:37.83 14:21.38 15:05.14 15:48.65 16:32.24 17:16.23
    18:00.21 18:44.30 19:28.50 20:12.53 20:56.29 21:38.54                  
  2 Liu, Jeff                 36 Long Beach Gruni              23:38.26   17  
       40.74  1:24.92  2:10.90  2:57.87  3:45.31  4:32.52  5:19.45  6:07.22
     6:54.95  7:42.46  8:29.26  9:16.89 10:04.04 10:51.40 11:38.83 12:26.32
    13:13.99 14:01.76 14:50.05          15:38.31 17:15.64 18:04.14 18:52.50
    19:40.59 20:28.73 21:17.10 22:04.98 22:52.41 23:38.26                  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ono, Satoshi              36 Rose Bowl Master                 43.94   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ono, Satoshi              36 Rose Bowl Master                 43.76   20  
  2 Tyminski, Robert          35 Santa Clarita Ma                 44.86   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master               1:29.46   20  
       42.68  1:29.46                                                      
  2 Ono, Satoshi              36 Rose Bowl Master               1:34.42   17  
       44.63  1:34.42                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ono, Satoshi              36 Rose Bowl Master               3:36.20   20  
       48.12  1:43.74  2:40.42  3:36.20                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master                 32.72   20  
  2 Montanez, Robert          35 Triton Swimming                  34.48   17  
  3 Tyminski, Robert          35 Santa Clarita Ma                 44.09   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master               1:18.81   20  
       36.21  1:18.81                                                      
  2 Liu, Jeff                 36 Long Beach Gruni               1:24.21   17  
       38.45  1:24.21                                                      
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montanez, Robert          35 Triton Swimming                1:16.41   20  
       36.55  1:16.41                                                      
 -- Ono, Satoshi              36 Rose Bowl Master                    DQ  
       39.81       DQ                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giacobe, Drew             36 Long Beach Gruni               2:45.15   20  
       34.28  1:19.03  2:08.32  2:45.15                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Scott M           44 Triton Swimming                  43.99   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Scott M           44 Triton Swimming                1:44.65   20  
       49.99  1:44.65                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Scott M           44 Triton Swimming                3:49.63   20  
       48.07  1:43.32  2:46.22  3:49.63                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Jonathan A          44 Santa Clarita Ma               4:54.47   20  
       33.48  1:09.92  1:47.40  2:25.31  3:03.54  3:41.72  4:19.49  4:54.47
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Jonathan A          44 Santa Clarita Ma              19:29.37   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Jonathan A          44 Santa Clarita Ma                 36.82   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M           40 Mission Viejo Ma               1:18.62   20  
       37.97  1:18.62                                                      
  2 Edge, Jonathan A          44 Santa Clarita Ma               1:21.59   17  
       39.67  1:21.59                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Jonathan A          44 Santa Clarita Ma               2:55.70   20  
       41.40  1:26.86  2:13.10  2:55.70                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M           40 Mission Viejo Ma                 28.74   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M           40 Mission Viejo Ma               1:06.50   20  
       31.03  1:06.50                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Keith              49 Bakersfield Swim                 28.19   20  
  2 Sifling, John P           47 Unattached                       29.19   17  
  3 Collins, Christopher T    47 Triton Swimming                  30.30   16  
  4 Nebbs, Andrew J           45 Santa Clarita Ma                 33.69   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sifling, John P           47 Unattached                     1:06.16   20  
       30.90  1:06.16                                                      
  2 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38            1:10.65   17  
       34.72  1:10.65                                                      
  3 Pappas, Garth A           45 Santa Clarita Ma               1:14.19   16  
       35.59  1:14.19                                                      
  4 Nebbs, Andrew J           45 Santa Clarita Ma               1:15.36   15  
       36.59  1:15.36                                                      
  5 Werner, John C            47 Long Beach Gruni               1:35.56   14  
       45.26  1:35.56                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmire, David           49 Santa Clarita Ma               2:28.77   20  
       35.31  1:12.62  1:50.94  2:28.77                                    
  2 Collins, Christopher T    47 Triton Swimming                2:34.77   17  
       36.01  1:14.35  1:55.23  2:34.77                                    
  3 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38            2:37.58   16  
       36.30  1:15.73  1:56.17  2:37.58                                    
  4 Pappas, Garth A           45 Santa Clarita Ma               2:38.95   15  
       36.95  1:16.56  1:57.75  2:38.95                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmire, David           49 Santa Clarita Ma               5:13.78   20  
       36.10  1:14.29  1:53.28  2:33.23  3:13.92  3:54.56  4:34.51  5:13.78
  2 Collins, Christopher T    47 Triton Swimming                5:54.24   17  
       37.16  1:17.74  2:01.29  2:47.04  3:34.16  4:22.33  5:09.93  5:54.24
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmire, David           49 Santa Clarita Ma              20:06.62   20  
  2 Werner, John C            47 Long Beach Gruni              26:26.74   17  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Christopher T    47 Triton Swimming                  39.70   20  
  2 Pappas, Garth A           45 Santa Clarita Ma                 43.32   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38            1:29.62   20  
       44.39  1:29.62                                                      
  2 Pappas, Garth A           45 Santa Clarita Ma               1:31.05   17  
       44.49  1:31.05                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pappas, Garth A           45 Santa Clarita Ma               3:19.34   20  
       47.65  1:36.56  2:28.53  3:19.34                                    
  2 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38            3:20.05   17  
       47.55  1:37.16  2:28.34  3:20.05                                    
  3 Huth, John R              49 Lompoc's Other S               3:36.91   16  
       55.02  1:49.69  2:45.10  3:36.91                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nebbs, Andrew J           45 Santa Clarita Ma                 47.44   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, John C            47 Long Beach Gruni               1:45.03   20  
       49.72  1:45.03                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huth, John R              49 Lompoc's Other S               4:14.86   20  
       57.56  2:02.81  3:11.25  4:14.86                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nebbs, Andrew J           45 Santa Clarita Ma                 39.89   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, John C            47 Long Beach Gruni               1:46.63   20  
       47.93  1:46.63                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, John C            47 Long Beach Gruni               4:05.59   20  
       50.32  1:49.79  2:56.07  4:05.59                                    
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nebbs, Andrew J           45 Santa Clarita Ma               1:31.98   20  
       44.21  1:31.98                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38            3:13.06   20  
       39.36  1:33.91  2:30.91  3:13.06                                    
 -- Huth, John R              49 Lompoc's Other S                    DQ  
       57.49                                                               
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Jay M            51 Southern Califor                 28.16   20  
  2 Hovind, Tor A             50 Zenith Aquatics                  29.04   17  
  3 Bunenko, Andrew           50 Santa Clarita Ma                 29.57   16  
  4 Garvin, Tim J             54 Southern Califor                 31.17   15  
  5 Hall, Greg                52 Santa Clarita Ma                 32.10   14  
  6 Heins, Barry              54 Unattached                       34.26   13  
  7 LaRue, Michael            53 Santa Clarita Ma                 39.05   12  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Jay M            51 Southern Califor               1:00.26   20  
       28.90  1:00.26                                                      
  2 Hovind, Tor A             50 Zenith Aquatics                1:04.81   17  
       31.13  1:04.81                                                      
  3 Hall, Greg                52 Santa Clarita Ma               1:10.63   16  
       34.10  1:10.63                                                      
  4 LaRue, Michael            53 Santa Clarita Ma               1:31.73   15  
       43.27  1:31.73                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce W           53 Southern Califor               2:13.06   20  
       32.11  1:05.95  1:39.93  2:13.06                                    
  2 Calhoun, Jay M            51 Southern Califor               2:14.72   17  
       32.37  1:06.90  1:41.41  2:14.72                                    
  3 Hovind, Tor A             50 Zenith Aquatics                2:24.33   16  
       33.87           1:46.71  2:24.33                                    
  4 Hall, Greg                52 Santa Clarita Ma               2:38.35   15  
       34.88  1:13.60  1:56.14  2:38.35                                    
  5 LaRue, Michael            53 Santa Clarita Ma               3:36.24   14  
       47.23  3:36.24                                                      
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce W           53 Southern Califor               4:42.44   20  
       34.42  1:10.68  1:46.69  2:22.38  2:57.64  3:32.95  4:08.23  4:42.44
  2 Szromba, Lee              51 Santa Clarita Ma               6:43.34   17  
       43.77  1:32.11  2:22.95  3:14.87  4:07.19  4:59.88  5:52.14  6:43.34
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce W           53 Southern Califor              17:56.34   20  
  2 Heins, Barry              54 Unattached                    23:46.94   17  
       40.10  1:26.65  2:16.02  3:04.89  3:53.40  4:41.99  5:30.06  6:18.09
     7:05.73  7:53.37  8:41.63  9:29.63 10:17.19 11:04.45 11:51.64 12:39.12
    13:27.07 14:15.04 15:02.69 15:50.68 16:38.49 17:26.04 18:13.62 19:01.60
    19:48.93 20:36.39 21:24.68 22:13.19 23:01.14 23:46.94                  
  3 Garvin, Tim J             54 Southern Califor              23:57.31   16  
  4 Szromba, Lee              51 Santa Clarita Ma              27:01.39   15  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunenko, Andrew           50 Santa Clarita Ma                 36.00   20  
  2 Hovind, Tor A             50 Zenith Aquatics                  40.76   17  
  3 Hall, Greg                52 Santa Clarita Ma                 42.60   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Donald J          51 Southern Califor               1:13.61   20  
       35.83  1:13.61                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Donald J          51 Southern Califor               2:38.82   20  
       37.00  1:16.94  1:57.91  2:38.82                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunenko, Andrew           50 Santa Clarita Ma                 36.07   20  
  2 Calhoun, Jay M            51 Southern Califor                 38.81   17  
  3 Heins, Barry              54 Unattached                       39.64   16  
  4 Pani, Tom N               54 Conejo Simi Aqua                 46.12   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heins, Barry              54 Unattached                     1:28.71   20  
       40.57  1:28.71                                                      
  2 Pani, Tom N               54 Conejo Simi Aqua               1:37.02   17  
       46.85  1:37.02                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pani, Tom N               54 Conejo Simi Aqua               3:34.32   20  
       49.45  1:43.81  2:38.98  3:34.32                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunenko, Andrew           50 Santa Clarita Ma                 33.19   20  
  2 Hovind, Tor A             50 Zenith Aquatics                  34.58   17  
  3 Hall, Greg                52 Santa Clarita Ma                 35.00   16  
  4 Heins, Barry              54 Unattached                       39.08   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Jay M            51 Southern Califor               1:13.62   20  
       35.91  1:13.62                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Donald J          51 Southern Califor               2:45.24   20  
       34.56  1:15.23  2:08.34  2:45.24                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          55 Ventura County M                 26.97   20  
  2 Giacomazzi, Albert M      55 Santa Clarita Ma                 43.62   17  
  3 Bingham, Bruce            57 Santa Clarita Ma               1:00.40   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        56 Mission Viejo Ma               1:05.73   20  
       31.90  1:05.73                                                      
  2 Ferguson, Howard A        56 Long Beach Gruni               1:15.25   17  
       35.48  1:15.25                                                      
  3 Bingham, Bruce            57 Santa Clarita Ma               2:40.87   16  
     1:08.93  2:40.87                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          55 Ventura County M               2:13.08   20  
       31.89  1:05.63  1:39.42  2:13.08                                    
  2 Ferguson, Howard A        56 Long Beach Gruni               2:46.12   17  
       36.43  1:17.01  2:01.92  2:46.12                                    
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Howard A        56 Long Beach Gruni               5:51.98   20  
       39.49  1:21.96  2:06.15  2:52.47  3:37.97  4:24.88  5:09.56  5:51.98
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rick            56 Rose Bowl Master              20:16.43   20  
  2 Blatt, Michael J          55 Ventura County M              20:27.61   17  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Bruce            57 Santa Clarita Ma               2:03.07   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        56 Mission Viejo Ma               1:20.24   20  
       39.77  1:20.24                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          55 Ventura County M                 36.75   20  
  2 Giacomazzi, Albert M      55 Santa Clarita Ma                 48.22   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giacomazzi, Albert M      55 Santa Clarita Ma               1:55.68   20  
       51.88  1:55.68                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          55 Ventura County M               2:56.99   20  
       41.70  1:26.86  2:12.41  2:56.99                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        56 Mission Viejo Ma                 32.35   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Howard A        56 Long Beach Gruni               1:25.95   20  
       38.16  1:25.95                                                      
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Howard A        56 Long Beach Gruni               1:30.52   20  
       44.76  1:30.52                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, Michael W         63 Rose Bowl Master                 35.14   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, James B            60 Southern Califor               1:10.67   20  
       33.99  1:10.67                                                      
  2 Farmer, Michael W         63 Rose Bowl Master               1:23.35   17  
       38.89  1:23.35                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, Michael W         63 Rose Bowl Master               3:26.33   20  
       42.60  1:31.83  2:28.02  3:26.33                                    
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              61 Ventura County M               5:06.90   20  
       35.11  1:13.04  1:51.37  2:31.24  3:10.38  3:49.83  4:28.85  5:06.90
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              61 Ventura County M              20:10.34   20  
  2 Sovero, Emilio A          62 South Coast Aqua              26:17.38   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Peter R         60 Unattached                       33.45   20  
  2 Kerns, Hubie              61 Ventura County M                 35.24   17  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Peter R         60 Unattached                     2:48.31   20  
       38.41  1:23.37  2:06.87  2:48.31                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              61 Ventura County M                 36.77   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            64 Rose Bowl Master               1:16.07   20  
       35.43  1:16.07                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              61 Ventura County M                 31.70   20  
  2 O'Keeffe, Peter R         60 Unattached                       31.86   17  
  3 Lucas, James B            60 Southern Califor                 35.30   16  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Peter R         60 Unattached                     2:50.10   20  
       35.69  1:17.33  2:10.35  2:50.10                                    
  2 Lucas, James B            60 Southern Califor               2:58.52   17  
       38.77  1:25.91  2:17.36  2:58.52                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Frank B          65 Conejo Valley Mu                 37.35   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          69 San Diego Swim M               1:09.31   20  
       32.80  1:09.31                                                      
  2 Freeman, Frank B          65 Conejo Valley Mu               1:22.04   17  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Frank B          65 Conejo Valley Mu               3:07.17   20  
       41.53           2:21.06  3:07.17                                    
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krakower, Mark A          67 Unattached                    32:20.21   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          69 San Diego Swim M               1:23.46   20  
       40.26  1:23.46                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Frank B          65 Conejo Valley Mu                 50.92   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          69 San Diego Swim M               1:26.01   20  
       38.75  1:26.01                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          69 San Diego Swim M               2:55.92   20  
       36.03  1:24.90  2:14.47  2:55.92                                    
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl Master               1:50.14   20  
       50.94  1:50.14                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl Master               1:11.27   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl Master               1:03.63   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl Master               1:13.18   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl Master               2:22.53   20  
     1:08.49  2:22.53                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Ed L             78 Lompoc's Other S                 45.99   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 San Diego Swim M                 45.61   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 San Diego Swim M               1:42.84   20  
       49.98  1:42.84                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 San Diego Swim M               3:44.93   20  
       52.51  1:49.82  2:49.18  3:44.93                                    
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 San Diego Swim M               1:53.02   20  
       53.84  1:53.02                                                      
  2 Farrell, Ed L             78 Lompoc's Other S               2:04.48   17  
       56.78  2:04.48                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              77 San Diego Swim M               4:06.94   20  
       56.08  2:00.39  3:05.12  4:06.94                                    
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             85 Lompoc's Other S                 48.85   20  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             85 Lompoc's Other S               1:54.07   20  
       52.11  1:54.07                                                      
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             85 Lompoc's Other S               1:42.41   20  
       48.94  1:42.41                                                      
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank             85 Lompoc's Other S               3:50.46   20  
       51.30  1:55.10  3:00.57  3:50.46                                    
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters  'A'                                      3:05.61   40  
     1) Morgan, Kimberly W43            2) Bobbin, Maggie W22             
     3) Morse, Elisa W28                4) Corddry, Sandra B W37          
       56.00  1:40.86  2:22.76  3:05.61                                    
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club  'A'                             2:22.14   40  
     1) Bailey, Tracey L W44            2) Ellington, Cheri W53           
     3) Heffington, Nicole W26          4) Valenti, Lisa E W50            
       34.54  1:11.46  1:47.08  2:22.14                                    
  2 Gold Wave Masters  'A'                                      2:42.10   34  
     1) Williams, Lisa J W43            2) Delgado, Silvia C W45          
     3) Edwards, Kris E W49             4) Payne, Stacey L W30            
       48.77  1:20.82  2:09.15  2:42.10                                    
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club  'A'                             2:50.38   40  
     1) Valenti, Lisa E W50             2) Bailey, Tracey L W44           
     3) Ellington, Cheri W53            4) Heffington, Nicole W26         
       48.21  1:35.83  2:14.67  2:50.38                                    
  2 Gold Wave Masters  'A'                                      3:10.92   34  
     1) Williams, Lisa J W43            2) Edwards, Kris E W49            
     3) Delgado, Silvia C W45           4) Payne, Stacey L W30            
     1:01.07  1:47.76  2:24.48  3:10.92                                    
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Wave Masters  'A'                                      2:57.54   40  
     1) Monje, Linda M W51              2) Brelih, Dorothy A W51          
     3) Lazzerini, Holly E W59          4) Lavin, Louise C W63            
       46.90  1:39.83  2:21.49  2:57.54                                    
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club  'A'                             2:11.16   40  
     1) Liebowitz, Daniel A M26         2) Tyminski, Robert M35           
     3) Nebbs, Andrew J M45             4) Hall, Greg M52                 
       30.11  1:05.81  1:39.95  2:11.16                                    
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters  'A'                                      2:28.87   40  
     1) Durieux, Chad A M31             2) Ono, Satoshi M36               
     3) Castleton, Tom M39              4) Ghazarian, Rich M34            
       40.55  1:24.14  1:57.71  2:28.87                                    
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club  'A'                             2:36.55   34  
     1) Liebowitz, Daniel A M26         2) Nebbs, Andrew J M45            
     3) Hall, Greg M52                  4) Tyminski, Robert M35           
       35.80  1:23.63  1:59.80  2:36.55                                    
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club  'A'                             2:00.12   40  
     1) Hartmire, David M49             2) Himes, Steve L M32             
     3) Bunenko, Andrew M50             4) Edge, Marci J W46              
       31.86  1:00.37  1:30.49  2:00.12                                    
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club  'A'                             2:17.55   40  
     1) Bunenko, Andrew M50             2) Edge, Jonathan A M44           
     3) Himes, Steve L M32              4) Hartmire, David M49            
       36.13  1:13.02  1:45.34  2:17.55                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Triton Swimming and Triathlon  'A'                          2:30.04   40  
     1) Montanez, Robert M35            2) Hirsch, Helene I W53           
     3) Morris, Scott M M44             4) Rogers, Emily W23              
       31.35  1:11.03  1:55.08  2:30.04                                    
 -- Santa Clarita Masters Club  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Brown, Luke A M22               2) Brody, Bethann M W51           
     3) Dominguez, Anacristina W19      4) Szromba, Lee M51               
       32.35  1:11.11  1:56.56       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club  'A'                             2:48.44   40  
     1) Pappas, Garth A M45             2) Mautz, Christina W43           
     3) Giacomazzi, Albert M M55        4) Ferrassoli, Leah A W53         
       32.89  1:25.89  2:08.23  2:48.44                                    
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club  'B'                             3:22.97   34  
     1) Bingham, Bruce M57              2) Henderson, Jasmine M W20       
     3) Velasquez, Mike J M45           4) Edgar, Kayla M W22             
     1:00.79  1:32.25  2:03.73  3:22.97                                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club  'B'                             3:09.35   40  
     1) Brody, Bethann M W51            2) Giacomazzi, Albert M M55       
     3) Edge, Marci J W46               4) Brown, Luke A M22              
       52.17  1:43.41  2:38.02  3:09.35                                    
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club  'A'                             4:26.42   34  
     1) Edgar, Kayla M W22              2) Henderson, Jasmine M W20       
     3) Velasquez, Mike J M45           4) Bingham, Bruce M57             
     1:57.01  2:37.35  3:18.71  4:26.42                                    
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Wave Masters  'A'                                      3:34.09   40  
     1) Monje, Linda M W51              2) Lavin, Louise C W63            
     3) Brelih, Dorothy A W51           4) Lazzerini, Holly E W59         
     1:02.95  1:56.86  2:37.88  3:34.09