Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2010 Mission Viejo Nadadores SCM Masters - 10/3/2010              
                              Sanction #: 338-041                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamarron, Adriana   28 Novaquatics Mast-33           25:34.28         20  
       43.25  1:32.29  2:22.88  3:14.58  4:05.39  4:59.99  5:51.44  6:43.86
     7:38.09  8:28.73  9:19.38 10:12.38 11:03.18 11:54.31 12:46.57 13:37.39
    14:30.67 15:22.33 16:13.00 17:02.93 17:54.43 18:45.32 19:36.16 20:27.11
    21:17.97 22:09.56 23:00.65 23:52.67 24:43.31 25:34.28                  
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolte, Heather     38 Novaquatics Mast-33           32:51.59         20  
       58.62  2:02.06  3:07.79  4:11.47  5:18.93  6:21.72  7:28.91  8:35.53
     9:39.26 10:46.09 11:53.56 13:01.61 14:09.34 15:17.19 16:24.58 17:31.42
    18:36.28 19:43.58 20:50.24 21:58.64 23:03.91 24:11.33 25:15.59 26:22.72
    27:27.16 28:31.59 29:39.09 30:44.00 31:46.96 32:51.59                  
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne     52 UNATTACHED                    19:19.67         20  
       36.73  1:15.35  1:54.43  2:33.60  3:12.72  3:52.05  4:31.17  5:10.15
     5:49.13  6:27.95  7:06.59  7:45.10  8:23.56  9:02.01  9:40.63 10:19.07
    10:57.19 11:35.47 12:13.89 12:52.54 13:30.97 14:09.37 14:47.96 15:26.93
    16:05.79 16:44.60 17:23.52 18:02.54 18:41.56 19:19.67                  
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G   61 San Diego Swim M-44           21:40.11         20  
       38.44  1:20.14  2:02.99  2:46.01  3:29.54  4:13.41  4:56.95  5:40.66
     6:23.59  7:06.95  7:50.18  8:33.98  9:17.59 10:01.07 10:44.67 11:28.17
    12:11.94 12:55.54 13:39.06 14:22.92 15:06.56 15:50.91 16:34.86 17:18.94
    18:02.52 18:46.54 19:30.60 20:14.22 20:58.02 21:40.11                  
 
Event 1  Women 90-94 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita      92 LOST                          37:12.46         20  
     1:04.57  2:16.18  3:31.67  4:46.16  6:00.13  7:13.48  8:28.35  9:44.23
    10:58.78 12:14.59 13:31.30 14:45.69 16:01.20 17:15.79 18:30.39 19:45.26
    21:00.16 22:15.12 23:31.26 24:45.54 26:00.84 27:16.82 28:30.64 29:44.52
    30:59.65 32:15.27 33:31.22 34:45.01 35:59.98 37:12.46                  
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joel G         33 Rose Bowl Master-33           22:33.58         20  
       38.35  1:22.13  2:06.58  2:51.47  3:35.83  4:21.41  5:07.25  5:52.99
     6:39.45  7:25.11  8:11.51  8:57.14  9:43.55 10:30.88 11:16.00 11:59.26
    12:41.03 13:25.55 14:11.45 14:57.95 15:44.73 16:31.78 17:18.23 18:04.82
    18:51.14 19:37.04 20:22.89 21:08.43 21:53.10 22:33.58                  
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripic, Steve        37 Mission Viejo Ma-33           19:29.62         20  
       33.76  1:10.30  1:47.98  2:26.05  3:04.14  3:42.53  4:21.34  5:00.32
     5:39.55  6:19.15  6:58.68  7:38.33  8:18.05  8:57.59  9:37.24 10:16.75
    10:56.42 11:35.84 12:15.12 12:54.90 13:34.49 14:13.90 14:53.95 15:33.47
    16:13.50 16:53.40 17:33.06 18:13.17 18:52.18 19:29.62                  
  2 Kremers, Brian J    37 Long Beach Gruni-33           20:35.55         17  
       37.16  1:17.93  1:59.51  2:41.38  3:23.42  4:05.63  4:47.74  5:29.89
     6:12.23  6:54.60  7:36.32  8:18.00  8:59.78  9:41.29 10:22.91 11:04.15
    11:45.31 12:25.91 13:06.63 13:47.82 14:28.69 15:09.31 15:50.07 16:30.95
    17:12.05 17:52.90 18:33.49 19:14.04 19:55.16 20:35.55                  
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff      40 UNATTACHED                    19:04.92         20  
       35.15  1:14.29  1:53.81  2:33.24  3:12.37  3:51.69  4:30.81  5:09.63
     5:48.00  6:26.50  7:05.32  7:43.49  8:21.43  8:59.05  9:36.61 10:14.11
    10:51.62 11:29.35 12:07.72 12:46.01 13:24.50 14:02.76 14:40.90 15:19.53
    15:58.60 16:37.46 17:15.40 17:53.12 18:29.83 19:04.92                  
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Glenn      53 UNATTACHED                    18:39.57         20  
       35.38  1:12.92  1:50.32  2:27.67  3:05.00  3:42.12  4:19.34  4:56.50
     5:33.76  6:10.87  6:48.06  7:25.21  8:02.58  8:40.13  9:17.50  9:54.75
    10:32.10 11:09.42 11:46.80 12:24.44 13:01.63 13:39.23 14:17.06 14:54.46
    15:32.01 16:09.99 16:47.82 17:25.51 18:03.05 18:39.57                  
  2 Allen, Douglas J    51 Las Vegas Master-33           26:06.90         17  
       45.29  1:34.74  2:26.34  3:17.45  4:09.62  5:01.73  5:53.38  6:46.50
     7:38.40  8:30.09  9:21.60 10:14.17 11:06.52 11:59.35 12:52.38 13:44.90
    14:37.79 15:30.77 16:23.03 17:15.76 18:09.22 19:54.83 20:48.85 21:41.60
    22:34.01 23:27.37 24:20.75 25:14.55 26:06.90 26:06.90                  
 
Event 1  Men 85-89 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B   87 LOST                          32:39.61         20  
       59.21  2:01.62  3:06.04  4:10.74  5:16.35  6:21.61  7:27.95  8:33.72
     9:38.17 10:43.24 11:48.62 12:53.85 13:58.81 15:04.71 16:10.93 17:14.92
    18:21.24 19:26.87 20:32.90 21:39.56 22:46.41 23:51.01 24:57.90 26:04.02
    27:10.79 28:17.99 29:25.43 30:32.54 31:38.24 32:39.61                  
 
Event 2  Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S     25 San Diego Swim M-44            5:27.12         20  
       34.90  1:14.15  1:55.16  2:35.89  3:23.97  4:12.45  4:49.80  5:27.12
 
Event 2  Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G   61 San Diego Swim M-44            6:35.10         20  
       40.65  1:28.04  2:21.82  3:15.34  4:13.47  5:10.95  5:53.12  6:35.10
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff           36 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:32.13         20  
       39.66  1:26.30  2:16.87  3:08.04  4:01.29  4:56.00  5:44.25  6:32.13
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie        61 Ventura County M-33            5:51.57         20  
       35.23  1:17.01  2:03.28  2:50.11  3:40.14  4:31.04  5:12.01  5:51.57
 
Event 2  Men 85-89 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B   87 LOST                          11:28.41         20  
     1:21.48  3:05.14  4:40.04  6:02.67  7:35.87  9:15.85 10:24.62 11:28.41
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelaez, Cristina D  23 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.77         20  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah      30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.21         20  
  2 Meloney, Kathleen   30 Novaquatics Mast-33              40.19         17  
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J    35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.10         20  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C    49 CVMM                             49.70         20  
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L       52 Southern Califor-33              33.31         20  
  2 Hirsch, Helene I    53 Matador Triathle-33              49.28         17  
 
Event 3  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne      73 Mission Viejo Ma-33              47.52         20  
 
Event 3  Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Evan M     23 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.37         20  
  2 Swartz, Drew J      22 Covina Aquatics-33               28.24         17  
  3 Banks, Spencer T    21 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.40         16  
  4 Dobrushin, Maxim D  21 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.55         15  
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro      27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.39         20  
  2 Ibarra, Mario A     29 UNATTACHED                       28.84         17  
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A     31 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.24         20  
  2 Cheung, Alex H      30 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.86         17  
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polizos, George     35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.42         20  
  2 Foley, Brian T      38 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.90         17  
  3 Castleton, Tom      39 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.97         16  
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff      40 UNATTACHED                       27.87         20  
  2 Sumner, David M     40 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.08         17  
  3 Kent, Aric          40 Masters of Yucai-33              29.95         16  
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Brian A       51 Masters of Yucai-33              32.61         20  
  2 Calhoun, Jay M      51 Southern Califor-33              32.80         17  
  3 Chao, Coochung (JJ  54 Mission Viejo Ma-33              40.49         16  
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longworth, Mark J   59 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.47         20  
  2 McLintock, John E   56 San Diego Swim M-44              33.04         17  
  3 Edwards, Clive G    57 South West Aquat-33              36.80         16  
  4 Samuel, Steve S     55 Novaquatics Mast-33              46.27         15  
 
Event 3  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R    69 San Diego Swim M-44              35.41         20  
 
Event 3  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J    71 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:13.40         20  
 
Event 4  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldacre, Jessica   27 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:11.94         20  
       34.66  1:11.94                                                      
  2 Parker, Emily S     25 San Diego Swim M-44            1:13.85         17  
       35.76  1:13.85                                                      
  3 Bronson, Jenifer L  29 Southern Califor-33            1:22.96         16  
       39.14  1:22.96                                                      
 -- Zamarron, Adriana   28 Novaquatics Mast-33                 DQ        
 
Event 4  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Karen Ann     43 UNATTACHED                     1:32.33         20  
       44.41  1:32.33                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C    49 CVMM                           2:01.17         20  
       59.12  2:01.17                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita V    53 San Diego Swim M-44            1:33.47         20  
       43.82  1:33.47                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stengel, Alta F     60 San Diego Swim M-44            1:48.50         20  
       51.85  1:48.50                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine   88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:34.99         20  
     1:15.21  2:34.99                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro      27 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:07.42         20  
       31.98  1:07.42                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Chuck        33 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:12.20         20  
       34.78  1:12.20                                                      
  2 Houldsworth, Dunca  34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:17.58         17  
       37.48  1:17.58                                                      
  3 Cheung, Alex H      30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:19.75         16  
       39.23  1:19.75                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian T      38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:09.73         20  
       34.01  1:09.73                                                      
  2 Jackson, Scott J    35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:11.70         17  
       34.51  1:11.70                                                      
  3 Ripic, Steve        37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:15.06         16  
       36.40  1:15.06                                                      
  4 Liu, Jeff           36 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:27.31         15  
       41.86  1:27.31                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M     40 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:08.26         20  
       33.31  1:08.26                                                      
  2 Kuykendall, Jeff J  41 Oregon Masters-37              1:12.58         17  
       35.71  1:12.58                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parlett, Duncan J   48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:46.83         20  
       52.85  1:46.83                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Donald J    51 Southern Califor-33            1:12.86         20  
       35.33  1:12.86                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R  56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:20.14         20  
       40.18  1:20.14                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolte, Heather     38 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:49.25         20  
       54.65  1:53.99  2:52.87  3:49.25                                    
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Paula J       45 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:37.96         20  
       48.97  1:44.14  2:40.38  3:37.96                                    
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne     52 UNATTACHED                     3:13.46         20  
       44.71  1:33.87  2:23.56  3:13.46                                    
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Jeff         26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:54.32         20  
       37.52  1:19.68  2:06.05  2:54.32                                    
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Brett A      48 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:00.76         20  
       39.97  1:25.61  2:12.69  3:00.76                                    
  2 Little, Michael W   47 San Diego Swim M-44            3:32.15         17  
       44.45  1:36.99  2:35.15  3:32.15                                    
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Glenn      53 UNATTACHED                     2:51.34         20  
       40.70  1:23.92  2:07.29  2:51.34                                    
  2 Zuker, Eyal         50 UNATTACHED                     3:30.50         17  
       45.03  1:37.13  2:33.39  3:30.50                                    
  3 Chao, Coochung (JJ  54 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:32.72         16  
       48.08  1:41.39  2:36.69  3:32.72                                    
 -- Mc Birney, Robert   54 Fullerton FAST M-33                 DQ        
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel, Steve S     55 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:46.06         20  
       53.94  1:53.13  2:49.66  3:46.06                                    
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Merritt H  29 Long Beach Shore-33              28.64         20  
  2 Ksiazek, Kendra     29 San Diego Swim M-44              30.65         17  
  3 Bronson, Jenifer L  29 Southern Califor-33              32.26         16  
  4 Zamarron, Adriana   28 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.42         15  
  5 Taylor, Rachel L    25 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.89         14  
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meloney, Kathleen   30 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.85         20  
  2 Tiernan, Joy        31 Southern Califor-33              35.19         17  
  3 Soworwom, Awon      30 Covina Aquatics-33               44.49         16  
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Mika A       43 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.99         20  
  2 Goya, Suzanne E     44 Covina Aquatics-33               39.04         17  
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkel, Teri H      48 Conejo Simi Aqua-33              39.91         20  
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L       52 Southern Califor-33              29.95         20  
  2 Veloso, Lolita V    53 San Diego Swim M-44              36.08         17  
  3 Hirsch, Helene I    53 Matador Triathle-33              39.59         16  
 
Event 6  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raboin, Deborah     59 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.92         20  
 
Event 6  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stengel, Alta F     60 San Diego Swim M-44              42.70         20  
 
Event 6  Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne      73 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.39         20  
 
Event 6  Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine   88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:00.66         20  
 
Event 6  Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Drew J      22 Covina Aquatics-33               26.64         20  
  2 Dobrushin, Maxim D  21 Rose Bowl Master-33              26.85         17  
  3 Banks, Spencer T    21 Rose Bowl Master-33              26.97         16  
  4 Mc Donnell, Patric  22 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.69         15  
  5 Spencer, Evan M     23 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.58         14  
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Mario A     29 UNATTACHED                       25.80         20  
  2 Lam, Jeffrey L      26 UNATTACHED                       29.11         17  
  3 Perez, Richard E    26 Covina Aquatics-33               36.99         16  
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A     31 Rose Bowl Master-33              28.19         20  
  2 Curry, Chuck        33 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.98         17  
  3 Cheung, Alex H      30 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.04         16  
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polizos, George     35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.00         20  
  2 Kirker, John J      39 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.58         17  
  3 Dietrich, Jim       39 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.08         16  
  4 Castleton, Tom      39 Rose Bowl Master-33              31.12         15  
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M     40 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.47         20  
  2 Gunnell, Steve      40 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.78         17  
  3 Kent, Aric          40 Masters of Yucai-33              27.37         16  
  4 Kuykendall, Jeff J  41 Oregon Masters-37                27.77         15  
  5 Lamm, Steve M       44 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.19         14  
  6 Morris, Scott M     44 Triton Swimming-33               45.32         13  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Brett A      48 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.69         20  
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Jay M      51 Southern Califor-33              27.53         20  
  2 Boyd, Brian A       51 Masters of Yucai-33              28.80         17  
  3 Albright, Philip W  50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.27         16  
  4 McColloch, Lyle L   50 UNATTACHED                       32.28         15  
  5 Mc Birney, Robert   54 Fullerton FAST M-33              52.15         14  
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John E   56 San Diego Swim M-44              28.84         20  
  2 Longworth, Mark J   59 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.42         17  
  3 Edwards, Clive G    57 South West Aquat-33              32.96         16  
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A     61 Ventura County M-33              28.76         20  
  2 Wigely, Steve G     61 UC Irvine-33                     29.15         17  
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R    69 San Diego Swim M-44              30.66         20  
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J    71 Rose Bowl Master-33              49.84         20  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldacre, Jessica   27 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:11.23         20  
       33.23  1:11.23                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah      30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:09.30         20  
       32.21  1:09.30                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J    35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:07.10         20  
       31.43  1:07.10                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C    49 CVMM                           1:48.41         20  
       51.93  1:48.41                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Helene I    53 Matador Triathle-33            2:05.53         20  
       54.79  2:05.53                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G   61 San Diego Swim M-44            1:25.66         20  
       40.19  1:25.66                                                      
 
Event 7  Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Evan M     23 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:02.39         20  
       29.16  1:02.39                                                      
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro      27 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.88         20  
       29.61  1:04.88                                                      
  2 Ibarra, Mario A     29 UNATTACHED                     1:10.36         17  
       32.19  1:10.36                                                      
 
Event 7  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas   31 Fullerton FAST M-33              55.06         20  
       25.53    55.06                                                      
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polizos, George     35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:02.59         20  
       29.50  1:02.59                                                      
  2 Ripic, Steve        37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:11.20         17  
       32.29  1:11.20                                                      
  3 Morales, Henry G    38 Carlsbad Swim Ma-44            1:15.31         16  
       36.54  1:15.31                                                      
  4 Kremers, Brian J    37 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:19.63         15  
       36.57  1:19.63                                                      
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff      40 UNATTACHED                     1:02.46         20  
       28.96  1:02.46                                                      
  2 Jones, Kenton R     43 San Diego Swim M-44            1:05.56         17  
       30.62  1:05.56                                                      
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parlett, Duncan J   48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:35.33         20  
       44.75  1:35.33                                                      
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R  56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:10.20         20  
       33.04  1:10.20                                                      
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie        61 Ventura County M-33            1:12.36         20  
       33.37  1:12.36                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamarron, Adriana   28 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:44.75         20  
       50.77  1:47.18  2:49.84  3:44.75                                    
 
Event 8  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Karen Ann     43 UNATTACHED                     3:21.64         20  
       46.82  1:38.19  2:30.84  3:21.64                                    
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Paula J       45 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:37.14         20  
       53.42  1:48.10  2:43.46  3:37.14                                    
 
Event 8  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stengel, Alta F     60 San Diego Swim M-44            3:47.94         20  
       53.54  1:50.26  2:49.41  3:47.94                                    
 
Event 8  Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine   88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:17.47         20  
     1:18.03  2:37.83  3:59.84  5:17.47                                    
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff           36 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:03.48         20  
       43.68  1:29.23  2:16.94  3:03.48                                    
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Donald J    51 Southern Califor-33            2:37.34         20  
       37.58  1:16.65  1:56.94  2:37.34                                    
  2 Chao, Coochung (JJ  54 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:32.46         17  
       53.77  1:46.74  2:40.86  3:32.46                                    
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R  56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:00.93         20  
       45.34  1:32.89  2:18.50  3:00.93                                    
 
Event 9  Men 72-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                             1:53.20         40  
     1) Durieux, Chad A M31             2) Mc Donnell, Patrick E M22      
     3) Banks, Spencer T M21            4) Dobrushin, Maxim D M21         
       29.10    59.17  1:26.04  1:53.20                                    
 
Event 9  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                         1:45.88         40  
     1) Sumner, David M M40             2) Gunnell, Steve M40             
     3) Polizos, George M35             4) Sugimoto, Hiro M27             
       26.49    53.44  1:19.56  1:45.88                                    
 
Event 9  Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                         2:00.27         40  
     1) Albright, Philip W M50          2) Ripic, Steve M37               
     3) Heather, Michael R M56          4) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M54        
       29.62    58.74  1:27.86  2:00.27                                    
 
Event 9  Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                         2:01.69         40  
     1) Curry, Chuck M33                2) Grice, Jeff M26                
     3) Taylor, Rachel L W25            4) Olsen, Rebekah W30             
       29.18    57.47  1:32.19  2:01.69                                    
 
Event 9  Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Covina Aquatics Association: M-33  'A'                2:27.65         40  
     1) Perez, Richard E M26            2) Goya, Suzanne E W44            
     3) Nyirady, Soworwon W30           4) Swartz, Drew J M22             
       37.23  1:14.84  2:01.13  2:27.65                                    
 
Event 9  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                         2:45.64         40  
     1) Raboin, Deborah W59             2) Houldsworth, Duncan A M34      
     3) Longworth, Mark J M59           4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W88        
     1:03.27  1:40.31  2:12.24  2:45.64                                    
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelaez, Cristina D  23 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:53.73         20  
       36.01  1:22.77  2:14.30  2:53.73                                    
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meloney, Kathleen   30 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:16.61         20  
       41.24  1:33.15  2:29.31  3:16.61                                    
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cybulskis, Astrid   36 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:22.30         20  
       42.04  1:40.20  2:38.42  3:22.30                                    
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L       52 Southern Califor-33            2:39.21         20  
       34.49  1:15.83  2:02.38  2:39.21                                    
 
Event 10  Women 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine   88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:54.44         20  
     1:48.34  3:13.08  5:43.90  6:54.44                                    
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro      27 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:30.80         20  
       29.66  1:07.71  1:55.39  2:30.80                                    
  2 Grice, Jeff         26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:52.23         17  
       37.92  1:25.15  2:11.61  2:52.23                                    
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castleton, Tom      39 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:12.05         20  
       37.41  1:32.50  2:31.16  3:12.05                                    
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff      40 UNATTACHED                     2:19.94         20  
       30.63  1:07.15  1:48.68  2:19.94                                    
  2 Jones, Kenton R     43 San Diego Swim M-44            2:27.50         17  
       32.15  1:12.19  1:53.38  2:27.50                                    
  3 Gunnell, Steve      40 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:30.68         16  
       31.59  1:11.69  1:55.98  2:30.68                                    
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parlett, Duncan J   48 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:22.30         20  
       42.04  1:40.20  2:38.42  3:22.30                                    
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie        61 Ventura County M-33            2:41.24         20  
       34.27  1:15.34  2:03.02  2:41.24                                    
  2 Lucas, James B      60 L A Athletic Clu-33            2:53.59         17  
       38.22  1:22.61  2:12.02  2:53.59                                    
 
Event 11  Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                             2:09.56         40  
     1) Dobrushin, Maxim D M21          2) Banks, Spencer T M21           
     3) Castleton, Tom M39              4) Mc Donnell, Patrick E M22      
       32.77  1:06.27  1:39.60  2:09.56                                    
 
Event 11  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                         2:05.53         40  
     1) Curry, Chuck M33                2) Grice, Jeff M26                
     3) Polizos, George M35             4) Gunnell, Steve M40             
       33.76  1:10.53  1:38.23  2:05.53                                    
 
Event 11  Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                         2:20.28         40  
     1) Chao, Coochung (JJ) M54         2) Ripic, Steve M37               
     3) Heather, Michael R M56          4) Albright, Philip W M50         
       42.20  1:17.99  1:49.71  2:20.28                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                         2:06.25         40  
     1) Sumner, David M M40             2) Lewis, Cynthia J W35           
     3) Sugimoto, Hiro M27              4) Olsen, Rebekah W30             
       30.43  1:07.15  1:37.28  2:06.25                                    
  2 Covina Aquatics Association: M-33  'A'                2:42.44         34  
     1) Swartz, Drew J M22              2) Perez, Richard E M26           
     3) Goya, Suzanne E W44             4) Soworwom, Awon W30             
       30.22  1:14.62  1:57.69  2:42.44                                    
 
Event 11  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                         2:38.41         40  
     1) Raboin, Deborah W59             2) Houldsworth, Duncan A M34      
     3) Longworth, Mark J M59           4) Little, Jeanne W73             
       34.72  1:23.86  1:57.69  2:38.41                                    
 
Event 12  Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelaez, Cristina D  23 Novaquatics Mast-33              42.97         20  
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronson, Jenifer L  29 Southern Califor-33              42.88         20  
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiernan, Joy        31 Southern Califor-33              45.95         20  
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J    35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.18         20  
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juliusson, Julia M  45 Novaquatics Mast-33              46.84         20  
  2 Berkel, Teri H      48 Conejo Simi Aqua-33              49.99         17  
  3 Aguilar, Nancy C    49 CVMM                           1:05.44         16  
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Helene I    53 Matador Triathle-33              47.54         20  
 
Event 12  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raboin, Deborah     59 Mission Viejo Ma-33              49.34         20  
 
Event 12  Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Spencer T    21 Rose Bowl Master-33              33.57         20  
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Richard E    26 Covina Aquatics-33               49.95         20  
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A     31 Rose Bowl Master-33              33.15         20  
  2 Cheung, Alex H      30 Novaquatics Mast-33              46.75         17  
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jim       39 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.12         20  
  2 Jackson, Scott J    35 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.64         17  
  3 Kremers, Brian J    37 Long Beach Gruni-33              42.19         16  
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M     40 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.76         20  
  2 Lamm, Steve M       44 Novaquatics Mast-33              41.28         17  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Brett A      48 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.95         20  
  2 Little, Michael W   47 San Diego Swim M-44              40.17         17  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Philip W  50 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.85         20  
  2 McColloch, Lyle L   50 UNATTACHED                       41.54         17  
  3 Zuker, Eyal         50 UNATTACHED                       42.20         16  
  4 Chao, Coochung (JJ  54 Mission Viejo Ma-33              44.26         15  
  5 Mc Birney, Robert   54 Fullerton FAST M-33            1:09.11         14  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Clive G    57 South West Aquat-33              37.10         20  
  2 McLintock, John E   56 San Diego Swim M-44              38.27         17  
  3 Samuel, Steve S     55 Novaquatics Mast-33              47.21         16  
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J    71 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:01.07         20  
 
Event 13  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Merritt H  29 Long Beach Shore-33            1:02.41         20  
       30.35  1:02.41                                                      
  2 Parker, Emily S     25 San Diego Swim M-44            1:04.53         17  
       30.87  1:04.53                                                      
  3 Ksiazek, Kendra     29 San Diego Swim M-44            1:05.87         16  
       31.11  1:05.87                                                      
  4 Taylor, Rachel L    25 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:18.68         15  
       37.18  1:18.68                                                      
  5 Zamarron, Adriana   28 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:19.36         14  
       36.97  1:19.36                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah      30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:02.98         20  
       30.28  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Meloney, Kathleen   30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:17.48         17  
       36.29  1:17.48                                                      
  3 Tiernan, Joy        31 Southern Califor-33            1:20.85         16  
       38.01  1:20.85                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolte, Heather     38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:41.24         20  
       49.94  1:41.24                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Mika A       43 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:21.70         20  
       37.69  1:21.70                                                      
  2 Feld, Karen Ann     43 UNATTACHED                     1:24.98         17  
       39.95  1:24.98                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne     52 UNATTACHED                     1:09.67         20  
       33.67  1:09.67                                                      
  2 Veloso, Lolita V    53 San Diego Swim M-44            1:19.98         17  
       36.95  1:19.98                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stengel, Alta F     60 San Diego Swim M-44            1:39.34         20  
       46.58  1:39.34                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne      73 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:31.32         20  
       43.95  1:31.32                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine   88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:17.22         20  
     1:08.52  2:17.22                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Evan M     23 Novaquatics Mast-33              57.72         20  
       28.00    57.72                                                      
  2 Dobrushin, Maxim D  21 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:05.50         17  
       31.45  1:05.50                                                      
  3 Mc Donnell, Patric  22 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:10.77         16  
       33.88  1:10.77                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Mario A     29 UNATTACHED                     1:01.17         20  
       29.32  1:01.17                                                      
  2 Grice, Jeff         26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:07.55         17  
       32.56  1:07.55                                                      
  3 Lam, Jeffrey L      26 UNATTACHED                     1:08.87         16  
       29.96  1:08.87                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas   31 Fullerton FAST M-33              50.58         20  
       24.40    50.58                                                      
  2 Curry, Chuck        33 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:03.91         17  
       30.54  1:03.91                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirker, John J      39 Novaquatics Mast-33              59.85         20  
       28.63    59.85                                                      
  2 Foley, Brian T      38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:00.54         17  
       29.37  1:00.54                                                      
  3 Castleton, Tom      39 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:09.95         16  
       33.33  1:09.95                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Aric          40 Masters of Yucai-33            1:01.93         20  
       30.16  1:01.93                                                      
  2 Kuykendall, Jeff J  41 Oregon Masters-37              1:02.10         17  
       30.18  1:02.10                                                      
  3 Gunnell, Steve      40 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:02.48         16  
       29.58  1:02.48                                                      
  4 Morris, Scott M     44 Triton Swimming-33             1:43.04         15  
       48.63  1:43.04                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Michael W   47 San Diego Swim M-44            1:26.58         20  
       40.15  1:26.58                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Jay M      51 Southern Califor-33              59.79         20  
       28.66    59.79                                                      
  2 Boyd, Brian A       51 Masters of Yucai-33            1:05.80         17  
       30.88  1:05.80                                                      
  3 McColloch, Lyle L   50 UNATTACHED                     1:09.27         16  
       32.94  1:09.27                                                      
  4 Mc Birney, Robert   54 Fullerton FAST M-33            1:57.99         15  
       55.67  1:57.99                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R  56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.61         20  
       31.53  1:04.61                                                      
  2 Longworth, Mark J   59 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:15.24         17  
       34.64  1:15.24                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A     61 Ventura County M-33            1:04.04         20  
       30.46  1:04.04                                                      
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Bob L    73 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:37.61         20  
       47.07  1:37.61                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C    49 CVMM                           3:48.49         20  
       51.91  1:48.70  2:47.88  3:48.49                                    
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L       52 Southern Califor-33            2:43.07         20  
       36.59  1:17.15  2:00.11  2:43.07                                    
 
Event 14  Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G   61 San Diego Swim M-44            3:11.54         20  
       41.41  1:30.05  2:21.20  3:11.54                                    
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jeff           36 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:16.03         20  
       39.23  1:27.80  2:20.60  3:16.03                                    
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie        61 Ventura County M-33            3:01.03         20  
       37.35  1:23.31  2:11.87  3:01.03                                    
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldacre, Jessica   27 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.10         20  
  2 Bronson, Jenifer L  29 Southern Califor-33              38.57         17  
  3 Taylor, Rachel L    25 Mission Viejo Ma-33              43.20         16  
  4 Zamarron, Adriana   28 Novaquatics Mast-33              44.63         15  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Karen Ann     43 UNATTACHED                       43.82         20  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juliusson, Julia M  45 Novaquatics Mast-33              45.07         20  
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita V    53 San Diego Swim M-44              43.07         20  
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stengel, Alta F     60 San Diego Swim M-44              50.62         20  
 
Event 15  Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Drew J      22 Covina Aquatics-33               29.80         20  
 
Event 15  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Hiro      27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.87         20  
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Chuck        33 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.56         20  
  2 Cheung, Alex H      30 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.71         17  
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M     40 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.01         20  
  2 Jones, Kenton R     43 San Diego Swim M-44              32.90         17  
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, James B      60 L A Athletic Clu-33              35.53         20  
 
Event 15  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J    71 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:07.78         20  
 
Event 16  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Merritt H  29 Long Beach Shore-33            1:22.63         20  
       39.42  1:22.63                                                      
  2 Ksiazek, Kendra     29 San Diego Swim M-44            1:27.29         17  
       41.51  1:27.29                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meloney, Kathleen   30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:43.03         20  
       48.77  1:43.03                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J    35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:14.08         20  
       35.40  1:14.08                                                      
  2 Stolte, Heather     38 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:59.50         17  
       58.51  1:59.50                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkel, Teri H      48 Conejo Simi Aqua-33            1:50.11         20  
       52.44  1:50.11                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Helene I    53 Matador Triathle-33            1:47.09         20  
       49.99  1:47.09                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Spencer T    21 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:13.97         20  
       34.48  1:13.97                                                      
  2 Dobrushin, Maxim D  21 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:14.54         17  
       34.96  1:14.54                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Jeff         26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:21.37         20  
       39.19  1:21.37                                                      
  2 Perez, Richard E    26 Covina Aquatics-33             1:43.52         17  
       48.18  1:43.52                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A     31 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:13.12         20  
       34.42  1:13.12                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jim       39 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:17.39         20  
       36.42  1:17.39                                                      
  2 Jackson, Scott J    35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:20.09         17  
       37.52  1:20.09                                                      
  3 Castleton, Tom      39 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:35.98         16  
       46.05  1:35.98                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Aric          40 Masters of Yucai-33            1:21.39         20  
       38.70  1:21.39                                                      
  2 Lamm, Steve M       44 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:39.97         17  
       46.42  1:39.97                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Brett A      48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:25.49         20  
       40.26  1:25.49                                                      
  2 Little, Michael W   47 San Diego Swim M-44            1:33.16         17  
       43.09  1:33.16                                                      
  3 Parlett, Duncan J   48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:41.51         16  
       48.56  1:41.51                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Glenn      53 UNATTACHED                     1:25.53         20  
       40.83  1:25.53                                                      
  2 Chao, Coochung (JJ  54 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:38.34         17  
       47.13  1:38.34                                                      
  3 Mc Birney, Robert   54 Fullerton FAST M-33            2:35.58         16  
     1:14.18  2:35.58                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Clive G    57 South West Aquat-33            1:25.19         20  
       40.84  1:25.19                                                      
  2 Samuel, Steve S     55 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:44.35         17  
       49.44  1:44.35                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ksiazek, Kendra     29 San Diego Swim M-44            2:25.62         20  
       33.63  1:10.52  1:48.16  2:25.62                                    
  2 Zamarron, Adriana   28 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:57.55         17  
       42.05  1:27.28  2:12.98  2:57.55                                    
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebekah      30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:18.32         20  
       33.78  1:09.61  1:43.89  2:18.32                                    
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Karen Ann     43 UNATTACHED                     3:09.64         20  
       41.98  1:31.18  2:21.08  3:09.64                                    
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L       52 Southern Califor-33            2:21.80         20  
       33.25  1:08.78  1:45.56  2:21.80                                    
  2 Carlsen, Jeanne     52 UNATTACHED                     2:26.63         17  
       35.64  1:12.67  1:49.72  2:26.63                                    
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raboin, Deborah     59 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:19.93         20  
       43.62  1:33.39  2:27.48  3:19.93                                    
 
Event 17  Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Donnell, Patric  22 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:32.83         20  
       34.27  1:12.74  1:52.78  2:32.83                                    
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas   31 Fullerton FAST M-33            1:51.71         20  
       26.05    54.23  1:22.91  1:51.71                                    
 
Event 17  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Henry G    38 Carlsbad Swim Ma-44            2:28.88         20  
       35.05  1:13.10  1:50.99  2:28.88                                    
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Scott M     44 Triton Swimming-33             3:46.92         20  
       52.68  1:49.87  2:49.31  3:46.92                                    
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Glenn      53 UNATTACHED                     2:15.02         20  
       32.79  1:06.86  1:41.36  2:15.02                                    
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R  56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:26.17         20  
       34.99  1:13.12  1:51.09  2:26.17                                    
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A     61 Ventura County M-33            2:24.60         20  
       33.49  1:11.02  1:48.81  2:24.60                                    
  2 Lucas, James B      60 L A Athletic Clu-33            2:42.02         17  
       37.91  1:18.59  2:00.82  2:42.02                                    
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Bob L    73 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:43.29         20  
       51.05  1:48.99  2:46.67  3:43.29                                    
 
Event 18  Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelaez, Cristina D  23 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:21.61         20  
       38.45  1:21.61                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldacre, Jessica   27 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:13.13         20  
       33.05  1:13.13                                                      
  2 Bronson, Jenifer L  29 Southern Califor-33            1:21.25         17  
       36.90  1:21.25                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Mika A       43 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:32.76         20  
       43.54  1:32.76                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juliusson, Julia M  45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:30.32         20  
       42.39  1:30.32                                                      
  2 Fell, Paula J       45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:33.00         17  
       44.12  1:33.00                                                      
  3 Berkel, Teri H      48 Conejo Simi Aqua-33            1:47.86         16  
       51.99  1:47.86                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita V    53 San Diego Swim M-44            1:34.27         20  
       42.28  1:34.27                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Spencer T    21 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:10.94         20  
       35.07  1:10.94                                                      
  2 Dobrushin, Maxim D  21 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:13.60         17  
       34.34  1:13.60                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamm, Steve M       44 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:29.74         20  
       42.66  1:29.74                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Michael W   47 San Diego Swim M-44            1:36.26         20  
       47.22  1:36.26                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Jay M      51 Southern Califor-33            1:12.30         20  
       35.10  1:12.30                                                      
  2 Snyder, Donald J    51 Southern Califor-33            1:17.09         17  
       34.55  1:17.09                                                      
  3 Boyd, Brian A       51 Masters of Yucai-33            1:19.16         16  
       36.63  1:19.16                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John E   56 San Diego Swim M-44            1:16.55         20  
       36.69  1:16.55                                                      
  2 Edwards, Clive G    57 South West Aquat-33            1:19.39         17  
       37.88  1:19.39                                                      
  3 Longworth, Mark J   59 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:27.49         16  
       41.18  1:27.49                                                      
  4 Samuel, Steve S     55 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:45.44         15  
       55.91  1:45.44                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie        61 Ventura County M-33            1:12.85         20  
       34.32  1:12.85                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J    71 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:16.13         20  
     1:04.20  2:16.13                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S     25 San Diego Swim M-44            4:44.09         20  
       33.21  1:08.68  1:44.34  2:20.18  2:56.06  3:32.21  4:08.39  4:44.09
  2 Zamarron, Adriana   28 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:36.68         17  
       42.65  1:30.25  2:18.20  3:07.62  4:00.03  4:51.50  5:43.86  6:36.68
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soworwom, Awon      30 Covina Aquatics-33             8:35.42         20  
       56.26  1:57.52  3:04.51  4:12.06  5:20.69  6:28.65  7:34.42  8:35.42
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goya, Suzanne E     44 Covina Aquatics-33             7:02.27         20  
       44.22  1:34.16  2:26.75  3:20.24  4:15.69  5:13.68  6:08.68  7:02.27
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Jeanne     52 UNATTACHED                     5:05.36         20  
       36.58  1:15.18  1:53.79  2:32.50  3:10.80  3:49.31  4:27.77  5:05.36
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G   61 San Diego Swim M-44            5:37.68         20  
       37.87  1:19.80  2:02.37  2:45.66  3:28.85  4:12.27  4:55.13  5:37.68
 
Event 19  Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Donnell, Patric  22 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:24.33         20  
       34.52  1:13.00  1:52.93  2:34.09  3:15.96  3:58.19  4:41.25  5:24.33
 
Event 19  Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Henry G    38 Carlsbad Swim Ma-44            5:24.40         20  
       37.60  1:18.36  1:59.95  2:41.69  3:22.93  4:04.20  4:44.75  5:24.40
  2 Liu, Jeff           36 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:01.19         17  
       40.78  1:24.73  2:10.39  2:56.41  3:42.85  4:29.14  5:15.45  6:01.19
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welechuk, Jeff      40 UNATTACHED                     4:34.36         20  
       30.77  1:05.83  1:41.21  2:16.96  2:51.96  3:27.41  4:01.51  4:34.36
  2 Gunnell, Steve      40 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:52.61         17  
       32.82  1:08.04  1:43.92  2:20.90  2:58.83  3:36.80  4:15.11  4:52.61
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Glenn      53 UNATTACHED                     4:42.51         20  
       34.04  1:09.73  1:45.56  2:21.39  2:57.08  3:32.71  4:08.20  4:42.51
  2 Albright, Philip W  50 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:17.36         17  
       35.83  1:14.41  1:54.76  2:35.63  3:16.44  3:57.75  4:38.48  5:17.36
  3 Allen, Douglas J    51 Las Vegas Master-33            6:41.98         16  
       44.67  1:33.83  2:25.13  3:15.04  4:05.96  4:57.69  5:50.19  6:41.98
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, James B      60 L A Athletic Clu-33            5:57.58         20  
       40.51  1:24.01  2:09.67  2:56.26  3:42.45  4:29.46  5:13.57  5:57.58
 
Event 104  Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         61 San Diego Swim M-44            5:40.66        
 
Event 105  Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         61 San Diego Swim M-44           11:28.17        
 
Event 111  Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Butterfly Split Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         87 LOST                           3:05.14