2010 Caltech Pentathlon Meet
25 Short Course Yards
Caltech University, Pasadena
Sunday, 03/07/2010
Sanction: 330-005
Meet Results

Women 18-24             Men 18-24
Women 25-29             Men 25-29
Women 30-34             Men 30-34
Women 35-39             Men 35-39
Women 40-44             Men 40-44
Women 45-49             Men 45-49
Women 50-54             Men 50-54
Women 55-59             Men 55-59
Women 60-64             Men 60-64
Women 65-69             Men 65-69
Women 70-74             Men 70-74
Women 85-89             Men 75-79
			Men 80-84
			Men 85-89
                  * Women 18-24 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Mark, Loriann               24   SCA       26.81
 2  Uzawa, Asami                23   NOVA      28.01
 3  Rogers, Emily               22   MTAC      28.61
 4  Bunnell, Nicole M           22   ROSE      29.56
 5  Baraff, Alexandra           21   SCAQ      32.94
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Smallwood, Aubrie D         24   YCAM      30.99
 2  Mark, Loriann               24   SCA       31.79
 3  Rogers, Emily               22   MTAC      33.70
 4  Uzawa, Asami                23   NOVA      34.61
 5  Baraff, Alexandra           21   SCAQ      34.92
 6  Bunnell, Nicole M           22   ROSE      39.54
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Mark, Loriann               24   SCA       34.36
 2  Rogers, Emily               22   MTAC      35.88
 3  Uzawa, Asami                23   NOVA      37.80
 4  Bunnell, Nicole M           22   ROSE      37.95
 5  Baraff, Alexandra           21   SCAQ      42.92
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Mark, Loriann               24   SCA       28.43
 2  Smallwood, Aubrie D         24   YCAM      28.55
 3  Rogers, Emily               22   MTAC      31.00
 4  Uzawa, Asami                23   NOVA      32.43
 5  Bunnell, Nicole M           22   ROSE      34.06
 6  Baraff, Alexandra           21   SCAQ      35.65
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Mark, Loriann               24   SCA     1:05.53
    50[   31.24]
 2  Rogers, Emily               22   MTAC    1:09.56
    50[   33.09]
 3  Uzawa, Asami                23   NOVA    1:13.45
    50[   34.81]
 4  Bunnell, Nicole M           22   ROSE    1:14.49
    50[   35.59]
Top of Page
                  * Women 25-29 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Olsen, Rebekah              29   MVN       25.36
 2  Johnson, Merritt H          28   SAM       25.55
 3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A       29   WH2O      26.50
 4  Cole, Jacqueline H          29   LBG       27.56
 5  Saito, Cherise S            26   ROSE      27.82
 6  Bronson, Jenifer L          28   SCAQ      29.31
 7  Lopez, Itzalen V            29   MTAC      40.65
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Olsen, Rebekah              29   MVN       29.52
 2  Vucinich, Elizabeth A       29   WH2O      31.43
 3  Johnson, Merritt H          28   SAM       32.66
 4  Cole, Jacqueline H          29   LBG       34.16
 5  Saito, Cherise S            26   ROSE      34.34
 6  Bronson, Jenifer L          28   SCAQ      36.38
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Johnson, Merritt H          28   SAM       33.86
 2  Olsen, Rebekah              29   MVN       36.98
 3  Cole, Jacqueline H          29   LBG       37.08
 4  Saito, Cherise S            26   ROSE      37.52
 5  Vucinich, Elizabeth A       29   WH2O      38.19
 6  Bronson, Jenifer L          28   SCAQ      40.09
NP  Lopez, Itzalen V            29   MTAC      DQ
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Olsen, Rebekah              29   MVN       27.58
 2  Johnson, Merritt H          28   SAM       28.20
 3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A       29   WH2O      28.80
 4  Saito, Cherise S            26   ROSE      30.35
 5  Cole, Jacqueline H          29   LBG       31.25
 6  Bronson, Jenifer L          28   SCAQ      32.20
 7  Lopez, Itzalen V            29   MTAC      51.12
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Olsen, Rebekah              29   MVN     1:03.98
    50[   29.62]
 2  Johnson, Merritt H          28   SAM     1:06.21
    50[   31.55]
 3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A       29   WH2O    1:08.88
    50[   30.27]
 4  Cole, Jacqueline H          29   LBG     1:10.96
    50[   34.01]
 5  Saito, Cherise S            26   ROSE    1:10.97
    50[   33.17]
 6  Bronson, Jenifer L          28   SCAQ    1:16.21
    50[   36.19]
 7  Lopez, Itzalen V            29   MTAC    1:45.81
    50[   55.29]
Top of Page
                  * Women 30-34 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Downing, Kathyren I         32   NOVA      29.34
 2  Azuma, Andrea               32   ROSE      31.32
 3  Tiernan, Joy                30   SCAQ      32.54
 4  Krick, Jessica E            32   CTM       33.95
 5  Wellman, Jennifer S         30   UNAT      52.65
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Downing, Kathyren I         32   NOVA      33.63
 2  Azuma, Andrea               32   ROSE      37.99
 3  Tiernan, Joy                30   SCAQ      38.42
 4  Krick, Jessica E            32   CTM       40.20
NP  Wellman, Jennifer S         30   UNAT      DQ
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Downing, Kathyren I         32   NOVA      36.63
 2  Azuma, Andrea               32   ROSE      40.53
 3  Tiernan, Joy                30   SCAQ      41.03
 4  Krick, Jessica E            32   CTM       45.29
 5  Wellman, Jennifer S         30   UNAT    1:07.78
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Downing, Kathyren I         32   NOVA      32.30
 2  Azuma, Andrea               32   ROSE      34.74
 3  Tiernan, Joy                30   SCAQ      36.92
 4  Krick, Jessica E            32   CTM       39.36
 5  Wellman, Jennifer S         30   UNAT    1:01.94
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Downing, Kathyren I         32   NOVA    1:11.85
    50[   34.36]
 2  Azuma, Andrea               32   ROSE    1:17.66
    50[   36.44]
 3  Tiernan, Joy                30   SCAQ    1:22.92
    50[   37.14]
 4  Krick, Jessica E            32   CTM     1:24.78
    50[   39.80]
 5  Wellman, Jennifer S         30   UNAT    2:06.72
    50[ 1:04.06]
Top of Page
                  * Women 35-39 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Parker, Alycia M            38   MYST      27.50
 2  Caddel, Jinxi               39   CVMM      28.25
 3  Loyd, Cara J                35   LAPS      30.38
 4  Kircalioglu, Gamze          39   ROSE      35.14
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Caddel, Jinxi               39   CVMM      34.47
 2  Parker, Alycia M            38   MYST      34.67
 3  Loyd, Cara J                35   LAPS      36.46
 4  Kircalioglu, Gamze          39   ROSE      45.06
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Caddel, Jinxi               39   CVMM      38.49
 2  Parker, Alycia M            38   MYST      38.76
 3  Loyd, Cara J                35   LAPS      39.60
 4  Kircalioglu, Gamze          39   ROSE      43.95
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Parker, Alycia M            38   MYST      30.86
 2  Caddel, Jinxi               39   CVMM      31.35
 3  Loyd, Cara J                35   LAPS      35.94
 4  Kircalioglu, Gamze          39   ROSE      49.10
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Caddel, Jinxi               39   CVMM    1:11.28
    50[   33.08]
 1  Parker, Alycia M            38   MYST    1:11.28
    50[   33.86]
 3  Loyd, Cara J                35   LAPS    1:19.85
    50[   36.99]
 4  Kircalioglu, Gamze          39   ROSE    1:34.13
    50[   47.32]
Top of Page
                  * Women 40-44 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Flores, Julie S             42   CVMM      27.86
 2  Hinkey, Jennifer L          42   UNAT      28.62
 3  Bashaw, Rita B              40   TCC       28.91
 4  Takarabe, Nikki             43   CTM       29.34
 5  Borton, Joan                40   ROSE      30.55
 6  Melody, Patty E             40   ROSE      31.28
 7  Mone, Debbie E              44   TMEC      31.44
 8  O'Neill, Andrea J           43   SCA       31.98
 9  Feld, Karen Ann             42   UNAT      32.95
10  Gustavson, Margaret C       44   SCA       32.96
11  Henry, Pamela L             43   MYST      34.90
12  Barrio, Lorena M            40   SCA       36.52
13  Tanenbaum, Judith G         43   TCC       37.33
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Hinkey, Jennifer L          42   UNAT      33.07
 2  Flores, Julie S             42   CVMM      34.17
 3  Takarabe, Nikki             43   CTM       34.31
 4  Mone, Debbie E              44   TMEC      36.16
 5  Bashaw, Rita B              40   TCC       37.19
 6  Feld, Karen Ann             42   UNAT      37.76
 7  Borton, Joan                40   ROSE      39.24
 8  Melody, Patty E             40   ROSE      41.43
 9  O'Neill, Andrea J           43   SCA       41.96
10  Tanenbaum, Judith G         43   TCC       45.27
11  Barrio, Lorena M            40   SCA       46.93
12  Henry, Pamela L             43   MYST      47.73
NP  Gustavson, Margaret C       44   SCA       DQ   
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Flores, Julie S             42   CVMM      35.08
 2  Bashaw, Rita B              40   TCC       38.10
 3  Hinkey, Jennifer L          42   UNAT      38.35
 4  Mone, Debbie E              44   TMEC      39.37
 5  Takarabe, Nikki             43   CTM       40.53
 6  Melody, Patty E             40   ROSE      41.54
 7  O'Neill, Andrea J           43   SCA       41.60
 8  Borton, Joan                40   ROSE      42.68
 9  Henry, Pamela L             43   MYST      43.35
10  Gustavson, Margaret C       44   SCA       43.64
11  Barrio, Lorena M            40   SCA       44.38
12  Feld, Karen Ann             42   UNAT      44.63
13  Tanenbaum, Judith G         43   TCC       53.01
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Flores, Julie S             42   CVMM      31.89
 2  Bashaw, Rita B              40   TCC       32.11
 3  Hinkey, Jennifer L          42   UNAT      32.57
 4  Takarabe, Nikki             43   CTM       32.64
 5  Mone, Debbie E              44   TMEC      34.73
 6  Melody, Patty E             40   ROSE      35.73
 7  O'Neill, Andrea J           43   SCA       35.85
 8  Borton, Joan                40   ROSE      36.60
 9  Feld, Karen Ann             42   UNAT      37.95
10  Tanenbaum, Judith G         43   TCC       39.02
11  Gustavson, Margaret C       44   SCA       40.73
12  Barrio, Lorena M            40   SCA       42.09
13  Henry, Pamela L             43   MYST      42.64
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Flores, Julie S             42   CVMM    1:09.88
    50[   33.42]
 2  Hinkey, Jennifer L          42   UNAT    1:12.61
    50[   33.35]
 3  Bashaw, Rita B              40   TCC     1:13.67
    50[   34.75]
 4  Takarabe, Nikki             43   CTM     1:14.64
    50[   34.12]
 5  Mone, Debbie E              44   TMEC    1:15.67
    50[   36.02]
 6  Melody, Patty E             40   ROSE    1:20.07
    50[   36.69]
 7  O'Neill, Andrea J           43   SCA     1:20.44
    50[   37.97]
 8  Borton, Joan                40   ROSE    1:23.22
    50[   38.45]
 9  Feld, Karen Ann             42   UNAT    1:23.56
    50[   38.62]
10  Gustavson, Margaret C       44   SCA     1:29.85
    50[   41.91]
11  Tanenbaum, Judith G         43   TCC     1:32.96
    50[   43.45]
12  Henry, Pamela L             43   MYST    1:34.50
    50[   46.11]
13  Barrio, Lorena M            40   SCA     1:35.50
    50[   44.12]
Top of Page
                  * Women 45-49 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Cleavenger, Becky           46   CVMM      26.83
 2  Schoenneman, Lisa L         47   SCA       27.36
 3  Stohrer, Susan C            46   SOBA      28.32
 4  Vernallis, Kayley N         49   ROSE      28.47
 5  Canning, Lynn A             48   ROSE      31.22
 6  Kingston, Susan A           47   LAPS      32.62
 7  Kaplan, Julie M             49   OCC       32.68
 8  Daniels, Karen K            48   SCA       34.85
 9  Brown, Laura G              47   ROSE      35.94
10  Aguilar, Nancy C            49   CVMM      40.15
11  Cook, Sally A               48   ROSE      41.93
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Kingston, Susan A           47   LAPS      32.74
 2  Schoenneman, Lisa L         47   SCA       34.41
 3  Vernallis, Kayley N         49   ROSE      34.56
 4  Stohrer, Susan C            46   SOBA      35.50
 5  Cleavenger, Becky           46   CVMM      37.05
 6  Daniels, Karen K            48   SCA       38.98
 7  Canning, Lynn A             48   ROSE      39.06
 8  Kaplan, Julie M             49   OCC       39.91
 9  Brown, Laura G              47   ROSE      45.17
10  Cook, Sally A               48   ROSE      48.05
11  Aguilar, Nancy C            49   CVMM      50.71
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Stohrer, Susan C            46   SOBA      35.87
 2  Schoenneman, Lisa L         47   SCA       37.02
 3  Vernallis, Kayley N         49   ROSE      37.07
 4  Cleavenger, Becky           46   CVMM      38.31
 5  Kingston, Susan A           47   LAPS      41.58
 6  Daniels, Karen K            48   SCA       44.09
 7  Canning, Lynn A             48   ROSE      47.71
 8  Brown, Laura G              47   ROSE      49.99
 9  Cook, Sally A               48   ROSE      57.50
10  Aguilar, Nancy C            49   CVMM      58.40
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Schoenneman, Lisa L         47   SCA       30.55
 2  Stohrer, Susan C            46   SOBA      31.17
 3  Vernallis, Kayley N         49   ROSE      31.28
 4  Cleavenger, Becky           46   CVMM      31.29
 5  Kingston, Susan A           47   LAPS      33.17
 6  Daniels, Karen K            48   SCA       35.75
 7  Canning, Lynn A             48   ROSE      36.90
 8  Kaplan, Julie M             49   OCC       36.96
 9  Aguilar, Nancy C            49   CVMM      43.18
10  Brown, Laura G              47   ROSE      47.74
11  Cook, Sally A               48   ROSE      51.26
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Stohrer, Susan C            46   SOBA    1:10.84
    50[   33.37]
 2  Schoenneman, Lisa L         47   SCA     1:11.16
    50[   33.25]
 3  Cleavenger, Becky           46   CVMM    1:13.29
    50[   34.71]
 4  Kingston, Susan A           47   LAPS    1:15.79
    50[   33.32]
 5  Kaplan, Julie M             49   OCC     1:24.34
    50[   37.61]
 6  Canning, Lynn A             48   ROSE    1:24.52
    50[   39.28]
 7  Daniels, Karen K            48   SCA     1:25.45
    50[   38.15]
 8  Brown, Laura G              47   ROSE    1:36.11
    50[   44.84]
 9  Aguilar, Nancy C            49   CVMM    1:44.39
    50[   48.49]
10  Cook, Sally A               48   ROSE    1:47.45
    50[   49.26]
NP  Vernallis, Kayley N         49   ROSE      DQ   
    50[   32.73]
Top of Page
                  * Women 50-54 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M        52   CVMM      26.60
 2  Saul, Joanne                51   LVM       28.94
 3  Hilger, Lisa N              50   ROSE      29.19
 4  Heather, Julie P            51   ROSE      29.96
 5  Smith, Robin M              54   MVN       30.75
 6  Nicholson, Nancy A          53   SCA       31.64
 7  Veloso, Lolita V            53   SDSM      32.88
 8  Hirsch, Helene I            52   MTAC      36.14
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M        52   CVMM      31.04
 2  Hilger, Lisa N              50   ROSE      32.12
 3  Saul, Joanne                51   LVM       36.25
 4  Smith, Robin M              54   MVN       37.36
 5  Heather, Julie P            51   ROSE      37.71
 6  Nicholson, Nancy A          53   SCA       38.72
 7  Veloso, Lolita V            53   SDSM      40.39
 8  Hirsch, Helene I            52   MTAC      47.34
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M        52   CVMM      35.39
 2  Hilger, Lisa N              50   ROSE      39.84
 3  Smith, Robin M              54   MVN       39.97
 4  Saul, Joanne                51   LVM       40.48
 5  Nicholson, Nancy A          53   SCA       40.90
 6  Hirsch, Helene I            52   MTAC      43.19
 7  Veloso, Lolita V            53   SDSM      45.10
 8  Heather, Julie P            51   ROSE      46.07
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M        52   CVMM      30.06
 2  Hilger, Lisa N              50   ROSE      30.83
 3  Heather, Julie P            51   ROSE      34.19
 4  Smith, Robin M              54   MVN       34.30
 5  Saul, Joanne                51   LVM       35.05
 6  Nicholson, Nancy A          53   SCA       36.79
 7  Veloso, Lolita V            53   SDSM      38.45
 8  Hirsch, Helene I            52   MTAC      41.34
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M        52   CVMM    1:05.88
    50[   30.61]
 2  Hilger, Lisa N              50   ROSE    1:12.83
    50[   33.53]
 3  Smith, Robin M              54   MVN     1:15.87
    50[   35.26]
 4  Saul, Joanne                51   LVM     1:17.06
    50[   35.66]
 5  Nicholson, Nancy A          53   SCA     1:19.99
    50[   38.55]
 6  Heather, Julie P            51   ROSE    1:24.03
    50[   38.12]
 7  Veloso, Lolita V            53   SDSM    1:25.82
    50[   40.20]
 8  Hirsch, Helene I            52   MTAC    1:36.11
    50[ 1:36.11]
Top of Page
                  * Women 55-59 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Ciraulo, Christie           56   UCLA      28.29
 2  Dougherty, Mindy M          57   MVN       29.78
 3  Strople, Sharon T           58   UNAT      30.89
 4  Smith, Patty                57   OCC       31.68
 5  Goodlerner, Susan           57   MMM       38.66
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Dougherty, Mindy M          57   MVN       33.91
 2  Ciraulo, Christie           56   UCLA      35.58
 3  Strople, Sharon T           58   UNAT      39.23
 4  Smith, Patty                57   OCC       40.54
 5  Goodlerner, Susan           57   MMM       52.22
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Strople, Sharon T           58   UNAT      40.58
 2  Dougherty, Mindy M          57   MVN       41.46
 3  Smith, Patty                57   OCC       42.24
 4  Ciraulo, Christie           56   UCLA      44.79
 5  Goodlerner, Susan           57   MMM       49.95
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Ciraulo, Christie           56   UCLA      29.82
 2  Dougherty, Mindy M          57   MVN       34.59
 3  Smith, Patty                57   OCC       35.12
 4  Strople, Sharon T           58   UNAT      35.32
 5  Goodlerner, Susan           57   MMM       47.72
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Ciraulo, Christie           56   UCLA    1:14.52
    50[   33.55]
 2  Dougherty, Mindy M          57   MVN     1:14.62
    50[   35.26]
 3  Strople, Sharon T           58   UNAT    1:17.73
    50[   37.33]
 4  Smith, Patty                57   OCC     1:20.93
    50[   39.07]
 5  Goodlerner, Susan           57   MMM     1:45.94
    50[   50.85]
Top of Page
                  * Women 60-64 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Montrella, Beverly J        63   MVN       32.22
 2  Komar, Kathleen L           60   UCLA      32.98
 3  Smith, Diane G              64   CVMM      40.20
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Komar, Kathleen L           60   UCLA      41.56
 2  Montrella, Beverly J        63   MVN       41.61
 3  Smith, Diane G              64   CVMM      45.78
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Komar, Kathleen L           60   UCLA      43.48
 2  Montrella, Beverly J        63   MVN       43.92
NP  Smith, Diane G              64   CVMM      DQ   
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Komar, Kathleen L           60   UCLA      37.24
 2  Montrella, Beverly J        63   MVN       38.33
 3  Smith, Diane G              64   CVMM      55.89
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Montrella, Beverly J        63   MVN     1:23.94
    50[   39.94]
 2  Komar, Kathleen L           60   UCLA    1:25.58
    50[   40.22]
 3  Smith, Diane G              64   CVMM    1:48.89
    50[   49.40]
Top of Page
                  * Women 65-69 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Fruin, Pat                  66   MMM       35.98
 2  Kotzbach, Bonnie K          65   MVN       36.59
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Kotzbach, Bonnie K          65   MVN       46.75
 2  Fruin, Pat                  66   MMM       50.92
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Kotzbach, Bonnie K          65   MVN       49.02
NP  Fruin, Pat                  66   MMM       DQ   
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Kotzbach, Bonnie K          65   MVN       42.83
 2  Fruin, Pat                  66   MMM       43.94
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Kotzbach, Bonnie K          65   MVN     1:36.14
    50[   45.36]
 2  Fruin, Pat                  66   MMM     1:39.01
    50[   47.93]
Top of Page
                  * Women 70-74 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               72   OJAI      49.80
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Geoffrion, Helen            71   UCLA      54.38
 2  Glenn, Sylvia               72   OJAI    1:01.29
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Geoffrion, Helen            71   UCLA      52.22
 2  Glenn, Sylvia               72   OJAI    1:03.82
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Geoffrion, Helen            71   UCLA      50.58
 2  Glenn, Sylvia               72   OJAI    1:06.45
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Glenn, Sylvia               72   OJAI    2:09.92
    50[ 1:02.78]
Top of Page
                  * Women 85-89 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine E         88   MVN       57.34
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine E         88   MVN     1:08.07
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine E         88   MVN     1:56.03
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine E         88   MVN     1:33.77
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Kornfeld, Maurine E         88   MVN     3:00.86
    50[ 1:20.51]
Top of Page
                   * Men 18-24 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Hart, Jeff W                23   SOBA      21.12
 2  Wensley, Ryan               24   ROSE      22.44
 3  Edwards, Mason C            24   CIM       22.85
 4  Lubell, Robert              21   CVMM      23.55
 5  Krautim, Duke               24   OCC       23.75
 6  Herrera, Fabian U           23   MTAC      25.35
 7  Austin, Trevor M            18   SCAQ      25.59
 8  Saidian, Ari                20   SWM       26.13
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Hart, Jeff W                23   SOBA      25.80
 2  Krautim, Duke               24   OCC       27.28
 3  Wensley, Ryan               24   ROSE      27.91
 4  Lubell, Robert              21   CVMM      28.20
 5  Edwards, Mason C            24   CIM       28.92
 6  Herrera, Fabian U           23   MTAC      30.14
 7  Austin, Trevor M            18   SCAQ      33.06
 8  Saidian, Ari                20   SWM       34.79
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Krautim, Duke               24   OCC       28.68
 2  Hart, Jeff W                23   SOBA      30.09
 3  Lubell, Robert              21   CVMM      30.80
 4  Wensley, Ryan               24   ROSE      30.92
 5  Edwards, Mason C            24   CIM       32.69
 6  Saidian, Ari                20   SWM       34.65
 7  Herrera, Fabian U           23   MTAC      35.30
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Hart, Jeff W                23   SOBA      24.13
 2  Krautim, Duke               24   OCC       25.11
 3  Wensley, Ryan               24   ROSE      25.75
 4  Edwards, Mason C            24   CIM       26.26
 4  Lubell, Robert              21   CVMM      26.26
 6  Herrera, Fabian U           23   MTAC      26.94
 7  Saidian, Ari                20   SWM       29.51
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Hart, Jeff W                23   SOBA      55.07
    50[   24.74]
 2  Krautim, Duke               24   OCC       56.26
    50[   25.94]
 3  Lubell, Robert              21   CVMM      58.16
    50[   27.41]
 4  Wensley, Ryan               24   ROSE      58.32
    50[   26.70]
 5  Edwards, Mason C            24   CIM     1:00.57
    50[   28.56]
 6  Herrera, Fabian U           23   MTAC    1:04.60
    50[   29.64]
 7  Saidian, Ari                20   SWM     1:10.63
    50[   33.80]
Top of Page
                   * Men 25-29 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Knedel, Matt A              26   ROSE      22.94
 2  Neubauer, Ian A             29   ROSE      23.15
 3  Ryan, Keith R               26   OCC       23.27
 4  Pekarek, David N            26   ROSE      24.89
 5  Jorgensen, Michael          25   WH2O      25.17
 6  Dumouchel, Rob              28   CVMM      25.49
 7  Tykesson, Emil              25   CTM       25.74
 8  McKelligon, Matthew W       28   ROSE      26.03
 9  Ochoa, Enrique A            28   WH2O      26.04
10  Jackson, Tony I             28   LBG       35.53
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Knedel, Matt A              26   ROSE      26.04
 2  Ryan, Keith R               26   OCC       27.09
 3  Neubauer, Ian A             29   ROSE      27.59
 4  Tykesson, Emil              25   CTM       31.23
 5  McKelligon, Matthew W       28   ROSE      31.28
 6  Pekarek, David N            26   ROSE      31.36
 7  Jorgensen, Michael          25   WH2O      31.60
 8  Dumouchel, Rob              28   CVMM      31.68
 8  Ochoa, Enrique A            28   WH2O      31.68
10  Jackson, Tony I             28   LBG       50.63
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Neubauer, Ian A             29   ROSE      27.81
 2  Knedel, Matt A              26   ROSE      29.68
 3  Ryan, Keith R               26   OCC       30.23
 4  Pekarek, David N            26   ROSE      31.50
 5  Dumouchel, Rob              28   CVMM      32.23
 6  Jorgensen, Michael          25   WH2O      33.38
 7  Tykesson, Emil              25   CTM       33.40
 8  McKelligon, Matthew W       28   ROSE      35.27
 9  Ochoa, Enrique A            28   WH2O      36.10
10  Jackson, Tony I             28   LBG       46.34
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Knedel, Matt A              26   ROSE      24.08
 2  Ryan, Keith R               26   OCC       25.30
 3  Neubauer, Ian A             29   ROSE      25.56
 4  Dumouchel, Rob              28   CVMM      26.08
 5  Pekarek, David N            26   ROSE      28.38
 6  Ochoa, Enrique A            28   WH2O      28.53
 7  Tykesson, Emil              25   CTM       28.74
 8  Jorgensen, Michael          25   WH2O      30.13
 9  Jackson, Tony I             28   LBG       48.34
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Knedel, Matt A              26   ROSE      56.19
    50[   25.58]
 2  Neubauer, Ian A             29   ROSE      56.65
    50[   26.76]
 3  Ryan, Keith R               26   OCC       56.78
    50[   26.36]
 4  Pekarek, David N            26   ROSE    1:03.23
    50[   29.67]
 5  Dumouchel, Rob              28   CVMM    1:03.56
    50[   29.63]
 6  Tykesson, Emil              25   CTM     1:06.24
    50[   30.27]
 7  Jorgensen, Michael          25   WH2O    1:06.76
    50[   31.61]
 8  Ochoa, Enrique A            28   WH2O    1:07.71
    50[   30.89]
 9  McKelligon, Matthew W       28   ROSE    1:08.20
    50[   30.15]
NP  Jackson, Tony I             28   LBG       DQ   
    50[   50.74]
Top of Page
                   * Men 30-34 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Cornue, Matthew             34   SCAQ      21.58
 2  Achberger, Peter            30   CVMM      23.88
 3  Wiebe, Nathan J             30   CTM       24.98
 4  Durieux, Chad A             30   ROSE      25.32
 5  Hernandez, Marcus A         33   WH2O      25.39
 6  Thomas-Fitch, Scott         33   SCAQ      25.53
 7  Guzman, Erik                30   WH2O      26.13
 8  Mohr, Marc M                31   CVMM      26.85
 9  Cheung, Alex H              30   NOVA      27.57
10  Montanez, Robert            34   MTAC      27.75
11  Ableson, Brad               34   ROSE      28.44
12  Ashmore, Larry O            34   SOBA      28.74
13  Wilcox, Dylan C             34   WH2O      30.19
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Cornue, Matthew             34   SCAQ      26.25
 2  Durieux, Chad A             30   ROSE      30.76
 3  Hernandez, Marcus A         33   WH2O      31.17
 4  Wiebe, Nathan J             30   CTM       31.29
 5  Achberger, Peter            30   CVMM      32.62
 6  Mohr, Marc M                31   CVMM      33.52
 7  Cheung, Alex H              30   NOVA      33.55
 8  Guzman, Erik                30   WH2O      34.16
 9  Montanez, Robert            34   MTAC      35.11
10  Ableson, Brad               34   ROSE      36.63
11  Ashmore, Larry O            34   SOBA      37.30
12  Wilcox, Dylan C             34   WH2O      40.09
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Cornue, Matthew             34   SCAQ      29.39
 2  Durieux, Chad A             30   ROSE      29.72
 3  Thomas-Fitch, Scott         33   SCAQ      33.98
 4  Hernandez, Marcus A         33   WH2O      34.35
 5  Wiebe, Nathan J             30   CTM       34.73
 6  Montanez, Robert            34   MTAC      35.69
 7  Achberger, Peter            30   CVMM      35.89
 8  Ashmore, Larry O            34   SOBA      36.38
 9  Mohr, Marc M                31   CVMM      37.04
10  Guzman, Erik                30   WH2O      37.46
11  Ableson, Brad               34   ROSE      37.85
12  Cheung, Alex H              30   NOVA      43.44
NP  Wilcox, Dylan C             34   WH2O      DQ   
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Cornue, Matthew             34   SCAQ      24.31
 2  Durieux, Chad A             30   ROSE      27.50
 3  Achberger, Peter            30   CVMM      27.81
 4  Hernandez, Marcus A         33   WH2O      27.95
 5  Guzman, Erik                30   WH2O      28.15
 6  Thomas-Fitch, Scott         33   SCAQ      28.73
 7  Wiebe, Nathan J             30   CTM       29.33
 8  Mohr, Marc M                31   CVMM      29.42
 9  Montanez, Robert            34   MTAC      29.91
10  Cheung, Alex H              30   NOVA      30.80
11  Ableson, Brad               34   ROSE      32.86
12  Ashmore, Larry O            34   SOBA      33.08
13  Wilcox, Dylan C             34   WH2O      34.23
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Cornue, Matthew             34   SCAQ      55.44
    50[   25.96]
 2  Durieux, Chad A             30   ROSE    1:01.35
    50[   29.26]
 3  Hernandez, Marcus A         33   WH2O    1:05.58
    50[   30.23]
 4  Achberger, Peter            30   CVMM    1:06.18
    50[   29.79]
 5  Wiebe, Nathan J             30   CTM     1:06.83
    50[   30.53]
 6  Thomas-Fitch, Scott         33   SCAQ    1:07.83
    50[   32.24]
 7  Guzman, Erik                30   WH2O    1:08.00
    50[   30.90]
 8  Montanez, Robert            34   MTAC    1:08.74
    50[   34.06]
 9  Mohr, Marc M                31   CVMM    1:08.86
    50[   31.26]
10  Cheung, Alex H              30   NOVA    1:12.31
    50[   32.01]
11  Ashmore, Larry O            34   SOBA    1:15.40
    50[   37.54]
12  Wilcox, Dylan C             34   WH2O    1:18.97
    50[   37.97]
NP  Ableson, Brad               34   ROSE      DQ   
    50[   36.57]
Top of Page
                   * Men 35-39 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  West, Steve T               37   NOVA      22.47
 2  Desouza, Jose               38   ROSE      22.51
 3  Sumner, David M             39   MVN       23.49
 4  Gunnell, Steve              39   MVN       24.05
 5  Dietrich, Jim               39   NOVA      24.10
 6  Braun, Jason B              35   CVMM      24.98
 7  Kent, Aric                  39   MYST      25.16
 8  Castleton, Tom              38   ROSE      27.63
 9  Smith, Jason M              39   TCC       29.38
10  Needell, Jon                39   COTO      35.04
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Desouza, Jose               38   ROSE      26.12
 2  Sumner, David M             39   MVN       26.38
 3  West, Steve T               37   NOVA      27.01
 4  Gunnell, Steve              39   MVN       29.20
 5  Kent, Aric                  39   MYST      29.42
 6  Dietrich, Jim               39   NOVA      29.82
 7  Braun, Jason B              35   CVMM      30.45
 8  Smith, Jason M              39   TCC       36.69
 9  Castleton, Tom              38   ROSE      37.96
10  Needell, Jon                39   COTO      44.88
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  West, Steve T               37   NOVA      26.44
 2  Dietrich, Jim               39   NOVA      29.72
 3  Gunnell, Steve              39   MVN       30.22
 4  Desouza, Jose               38   ROSE      30.32
 5  Sumner, David M             39   MVN       30.53
 6  Kent, Aric                  39   MYST      34.70
 7  Castleton, Tom              38   ROSE      36.38
 8  Smith, Jason M              39   TCC       37.98
NP  Needell, Jon                39   COTO      DQ   
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Desouza, Jose               38   ROSE      24.25
 2  West, Steve T               37   NOVA      24.63
 3  Sumner, David M             39   MVN       24.69
 4  Gunnell, Steve              39   MVN       26.03
 5  Dietrich, Jim               39   NOVA      26.59
 6  Kent, Aric                  39   MYST      27.38
 7  Braun, Jason B              35   CVMM      28.06
 8  Castleton, Tom              38   ROSE      29.80
 9  Smith, Jason M              39   TCC       32.62
10  Needell, Jon                39   COTO      36.58
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  West, Steve T               37   NOVA      54.23
    50[   25.80]
 2  Desouza, Jose               38   ROSE      55.97
    50[   25.43]
 3  Sumner, David M             39   MVN       57.75
    50[   26.45]
 4  Gunnell, Steve              39   MVN     1:00.63
    50[   27.92]
 5  Dietrich, Jim               39   NOVA    1:01.30
    50[   28.13]
 6  Kent, Aric                  39   MYST    1:04.98
    50[   28.86]
 7  Smith, Jason M              39   TCC     1:12.20
    50[   34.72]
 8  Castleton, Tom              38   ROSE    1:14.68
    50[   34.47]
 9  Needell, Jon                39   COTO    1:26.25
    50[   40.82]
Top of Page
                   * Men 40-44 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Jeffrey A         41   MVN       23.27
 2  Takahashi, Katsuya          42   NOVA      23.80
 3  Skelly, Drew K              43   ROSE      24.23
 4  Rhyne, Jeffrey M            40   TCC       24.33
 5  Arvedson, Stephen P         41   CVMM      24.53
 6  Hixson, Peter M             43   ROSE      24.96
 7  Eickhoff, Randy M           44   SCA       25.31
 8  Borton, Dan                 41   ROSE      26.03
 9  Paxton, Sean C              40   ROSE      26.48
10  Ashley, Jim                 44   COTO      26.86
11  Empey, Morgan H             44   COTO      27.09
12  Neilan, David A             43   SOBA      28.14
13  Lamm, Steve M               43   NOVA      29.84
14  Snaer, Kevin J              44   ROSE      29.87
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Eickhoff, Randy M           44   SCA       28.47
 2  Takahashi, Katsuya          42   NOVA      28.94
 3  Hixson, Peter M             43   ROSE      29.26
 4  Mitchell, Jeffrey A         41   MVN       29.34
 5  Rhyne, Jeffrey M            40   TCC       29.72
 6  Borton, Dan                 41   ROSE      30.61
 7  Skelly, Drew K              43   ROSE      30.70
 8  Arvedson, Stephen P         41   CVMM      31.23
 9  Paxton, Sean C              40   ROSE      32.32
10  Neilan, David A             43   SOBA      32.58
11  Empey, Morgan H             44   COTO      34.82
12  Ashley, Jim                 44   COTO      35.47
13  Snaer, Kevin J              44   ROSE      38.26
14  Lamm, Steve M               43   NOVA      40.23
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Takahashi, Katsuya          42   NOVA      29.35
 2  Hixson, Peter M             43   ROSE      31.06
 3  Arvedson, Stephen P         41   CVMM      31.44
 4  Eickhoff, Randy M           44   SCA       32.34
 5  Skelly, Drew K              43   ROSE      32.57
 6  Mitchell, Jeffrey A         41   MVN       33.79
 7  Borton, Dan                 41   ROSE      33.86
 8  Rhyne, Jeffrey M            40   TCC       34.81
 9  Empey, Morgan H             44   COTO      35.20
10  Ashley, Jim                 44   COTO      37.17
11  Lamm, Steve M               43   NOVA      37.95
12  Neilan, David A             43   SOBA      39.01
13  Snaer, Kevin J              44   ROSE      40.46
NP  Paxton, Sean C              40   ROSE      DQ   
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Mitchell, Jeffrey A         41   MVN       25.39
 2  Takahashi, Katsuya          42   NOVA      25.54
 2  Eickhoff, Randy M           44   SCA       25.54
 4  Arvedson, Stephen P         41   CVMM      27.10
 5  Hixson, Peter M             43   ROSE      27.12
 6  Skelly, Drew K              43   ROSE      27.13
 7  Rhyne, Jeffrey M            40   TCC       27.45
 8  Borton, Dan                 41   ROSE      27.97
 9  Paxton, Sean C              40   ROSE      28.64
10  Ashley, Jim                 44   COTO      29.13
11  Neilan, David A             43   SOBA      32.42
12  Empey, Morgan H             44   COTO      33.49
13  Snaer, Kevin J              44   ROSE      36.50
14  Lamm, Steve M               43   NOVA      36.69
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Takahashi, Katsuya          42   NOVA      58.78
    50[   28.02]
 2  Eickhoff, Randy M           44   SCA       59.90
    50[   27.77]
 3  Hixson, Peter M             43   ROSE    1:00.34
    50[   28.24]
 4  Mitchell, Jeffrey A         41   MVN     1:02.20
    50[   28.23]
 5  Skelly, Drew K              43   ROSE    1:02.35
    50[   28.89]
 6  Arvedson, Stephen P         41   CVMM    1:02.67
    50[   30.15]
 7  Borton, Dan                 41   ROSE    1:03.11
    50[   29.14]
 8  Rhyne, Jeffrey M            40   TCC     1:04.52
    50[   29.80]
 9  Paxton, Sean C              40   ROSE    1:09.50
    50[   31.67]
10  Ashley, Jim                 44   COTO    1:10.17
    50[   33.05]
11  Empey, Morgan H             44   COTO    1:10.80
    50[   33.14]
12  Neilan, David A             43   SOBA    1:11.43
    50[   32.64]
13  Snaer, Kevin J              44   ROSE    1:17.06
    50[   37.10]
14  Lamm, Steve M               43   NOVA    1:19.39
    50[   38.32]
Top of Page
                   * Men 45-49 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Ponthier, Chuck             46   LAPS      22.92
 2  Woolard, Woody              46   UNAT      24.63
 3  Nalli, Lyle A               49   PNA       24.67
 4  Sayre, John A               46   ROSE      24.81
 5  Jaffee, Laurence T          49   UNAT      25.07
 6  Bright, John M              45   MVN       25.10
 7  Eberwine, Bob               49   SOBA      25.24
 8  Hontas, Mark                46   SCA       25.28
 9  Stafford, Donald E          47   VCM       25.38
10  McEachron, Murray S         46   YCAM      25.43
11  Engelhart, Chris            48   TMEC      25.54
12  Stolshek, Bradley S         49   CVMM      25.55
13  Merrigan, Brian A           49   SOBA      25.82
14  Lee, Scott C                48   SOBA      25.91
15  Hoeschler, James A          47   SOBA      26.22
16  Mason, Dave C               45   SCA       26.24
17  McKinley, Frank J           47   UNAT      26.45
18  Monroy, Ricardo             46   SOBA      26.58
19  McGinley, Patrick B         46   ROSE      26.71
20  Stevens, John               45   COTO      26.94
21  Kirvan, David B             45   WH2O      27.46
22  Raine, Charlie              49   LAPS      28.38
23  Lane, Mike                  48   COTO      29.37
24  Bahamon, Luis E             48   WH2O      32.31
25  Uribe, John J               46   ROSE      34.64
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Hontas, Mark                46   SCA       28.48
 2  Nalli, Lyle A               49   PNA       28.92
 3  Bright, John M              45   MVN       29.18
 4  McGinley, Patrick B         46   ROSE      29.36
 4  Ponthier, Chuck             46   LAPS      29.36
 6  Sayre, John A               46   ROSE      29.59
 7  Stolshek, Bradley S         49   CVMM      29.61
 8  Lee, Scott C                48   SOBA      29.63
 9  Stafford, Donald E          47   VCM       29.79
10  Jaffee, Laurence T          49   UNAT      30.28
11  Eberwine, Bob               49   SOBA      30.37
12  Mason, Dave C               45   SCA       30.65
13  Woolard, Woody              46   UNAT      30.87
14  McEachron, Murray S         46   YCAM      31.08
15  Stevens, John               45   COTO      31.37
16  Engelhart, Chris            48   TMEC      31.72
17  Hoeschler, James A          47   SOBA      32.37
18  Merrigan, Brian A           49   SOBA      33.10
19  McKinley, Frank J           47   UNAT      33.12
20  Monroy, Ricardo             46   SOBA      35.60
21  Raine, Charlie              49   LAPS      36.30
22  Kirvan, David B             45   WH2O      36.65
23  Bahamon, Luis E             48   WH2O      40.86
24  Lane, Mike                  48   COTO      41.86
25  Uribe, John J               46   ROSE      44.59
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Ponthier, Chuck             46   LAPS      30.62
 2  Jaffee, Laurence T          49   UNAT      31.92
 3  Nalli, Lyle A               49   PNA       32.09
 4  Raine, Charlie              49   LAPS      32.15
 5  Bright, John M              45   MVN       32.46
 6  Mason, Dave C               45   SCA       32.89
 7  Sayre, John A               46   ROSE      32.90
 8  Hontas, Mark                46   SCA       33.19
 8  Lee, Scott C                48   SOBA      33.19
10  McKinley, Frank J           47   UNAT      33.28
11  McEachron, Murray S         46   YCAM      33.40
12  Stolshek, Bradley S         49   CVMM      34.31
13  McGinley, Patrick B         46   ROSE      34.68
14  Stafford, Donald E          47   VCM       35.09
15  Engelhart, Chris            48   TMEC      35.32
16  Hoeschler, James A          47   SOBA      35.91
16  Eberwine, Bob               49   SOBA      35.91
18  Monroy, Ricardo             46   SOBA      36.71
19  Stevens, John               45   COTO      36.89
20  Kirvan, David B             45   WH2O      36.93
21  Merrigan, Brian A           49   SOBA      37.13
22  Woolard, Woody              46   UNAT      37.83
23  Bahamon, Luis E             48   WH2O      43.03
24  Lane, Mike                  48   COTO      44.62
25  Uribe, John J               46   ROSE      46.98
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Ponthier, Chuck             46   LAPS      24.55
 2  Hontas, Mark                46   SCA       25.74
 3  Bright, John M              45   MVN       26.56
 4  Woolard, Woody              46   UNAT      26.64
 5  Nalli, Lyle A               49   PNA       26.78
 6  Jaffee, Laurence T          49   UNAT      27.12
 7  Stafford, Donald E          47   VCM       27.51
 8  Mason, Dave C               45   SCA       27.70
 9  Stolshek, Bradley S         49   CVMM      28.20
10  Merrigan, Brian A           49   SOBA      28.21
11  Sayre, John A               46   ROSE      28.35
12  McKinley, Frank J           47   UNAT      28.52
13  Engelhart, Chris            48   TMEC      28.68
14  McEachron, Murray S         46   YCAM      28.93
15  Eberwine, Bob               49   SOBA      29.03
16  Hoeschler, James A          47   SOBA      29.10
17  McGinley, Patrick B         46   ROSE      29.25
18  Lee, Scott C                48   SOBA      29.28
19  Stevens, John               45   COTO      29.34
20  Monroy, Ricardo             46   SOBA      29.80
21  Kirvan, David B             45   WH2O      32.28
22  Raine, Charlie              49   LAPS      34.36
23  Bahamon, Luis E             48   WH2O      36.05
24  Uribe, John J               46   ROSE      38.86
25  Lane, Mike                  48   COTO      40.09
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Ponthier, Chuck             46   LAPS      58.63
    50[   27.26]
 2  Nalli, Lyle A               49   PNA     1:00.78
    50[   27.92]
 3  Hontas, Mark                46   SCA     1:01.29
    50[   27.80]
 4  Bright, John M              45   MVN     1:01.71
    50[   28.47]
 5  Jaffee, Laurence T          49   UNAT    1:01.99
    50[   29.38]
 6  Lee, Scott C                48   SOBA    1:03.46
    50[   29.14]
 7  Sayre, John A               46   ROSE    1:03.59
    50[   29.06]
 8  Stolshek, Bradley S         49   CVMM    1:04.14
    50[   29.37]
 9  Stafford, Donald E          47   VCM     1:04.40
    50[   29.27]
10  Mason, Dave C               45   SCA     1:04.86
    50[   29.58]
11  McEachron, Murray S         46   YCAM    1:05.14
    50[   30.37]
12  Eberwine, Bob               49   SOBA    1:05.35
    50[   30.61]
13  Woolard, Woody              46   UNAT    1:05.58
    50[   29.99]
14  Engelhart, Chris            48   TMEC    1:06.20
    50[   31.34]
15  Merrigan, Brian A           49   SOBA    1:06.50
    50[   30.70]
16  McGinley, Patrick B         46   ROSE    1:06.76
    50[   30.10]
17  Hoeschler, James A          47   SOBA    1:07.00
    50[   31.11]
18  McKinley, Frank J           47   UNAT    1:08.30
    50[   31.95]
19  Monroy, Ricardo             46   SOBA    1:09.87
    50[   32.88]
20  Stevens, John               45   COTO    1:09.93
    50[   31.13]
21  Raine, Charlie              49   LAPS    1:11.69
    50[   34.97]
22  Kirvan, David B             45   WH2O    1:13.07
    50[   34.70]
23  Bahamon, Luis E             48   WH2O    1:21.01
    50[   38.94]
24  Lane, Mike                  48   COTO    1:25.27
    50[   40.08]
NP  Uribe, John J               46   ROSE      DQ   
    50[   44.11]
Top of Page
                   * Men 50-54 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Davis, Stephen M            51   SCA       23.82
 2  Blatt, Michael J            54   VCM       24.08
 3  Caron, Louis J              52   ROSE      24.94
 4  Harper, Buzz                50   LAPS      25.32
 5  Uchiyama, Winston S         52   ROSE      25.55
 6  Sidenberg, Phil             53   SWM       26.12
 7  Austin, Tony K              52   SCAQ      26.19
 8  Moxie, Jeff                 51   CVMM      26.92
 9  Soderstrom, Tom J           51   ROSE      27.10
10  Vaughan, Matt               53   SBM       27.28
11  Campbell, Michael J         50   ROSE      28.00
12  Clumpner, Bruce             52   UNAT      28.96
13  Lannert, Thomas             52   SWM       29.50
14  Cook, Robert                51   WH2O      29.67
15  Evans, Dan J                53   WH2O      30.59
16  Robinson, Keith A           51   UNAT      31.22
17  Sheldon, Jeffrey A          50   BMST      37.99
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Harper, Buzz                50   LAPS      29.02
 2  Davis, Stephen M            51   SCA       29.83
 3  Uchiyama, Winston S         52   ROSE      30.14
 4  Sidenberg, Phil             53   SWM       30.26
 5  Blatt, Michael J            54   VCM       30.39
 6  Caron, Louis J              52   ROSE      33.79
 7  Soderstrom, Tom J           51   ROSE      34.22
 8  Moxie, Jeff                 51   CVMM      35.19
 9  Clumpner, Bruce             52   UNAT      35.84
10  Vaughan, Matt               53   SBM       35.95
11  Lannert, Thomas             52   SWM       37.16
12  Campbell, Michael J         50   ROSE      38.50
13  Cook, Robert                51   WH2O      39.15
14  Austin, Tony K              52   SCAQ      39.34
15  Evans, Dan J                53   WH2O      40.22
16  Robinson, Keith A           51   UNAT      40.24
17  Sheldon, Jeffrey A          50   BMST      59.27
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Blatt, Michael J            54   VCM       31.95
 2  Uchiyama, Winston S         52   ROSE      32.27
 3  Davis, Stephen M            51   SCA       32.65
 4  Moxie, Jeff                 51   CVMM      32.91
 5  Caron, Louis J              52   ROSE      33.38
 6  Harper, Buzz                50   LAPS      33.51
 7  Vaughan, Matt               53   SBM       35.44
 8  Cook, Robert                51   WH2O      35.76
 9  Sidenberg, Phil             53   SWM       37.04
10  Robinson, Keith A           51   UNAT      37.50
11  Evans, Dan J                53   WH2O      37.72
12  Austin, Tony K              52   SCAQ      38.58
13  Clumpner, Bruce             52   UNAT      38.64
14  Campbell, Michael J         50   ROSE      40.53
15  Lannert, Thomas             52   SWM       41.11
16  Sheldon, Jeffrey A          50   BMST      48.29
NP  Soderstrom, Tom J           51   ROSE      DQ   
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Davis, Stephen M            51   SCA       27.07
 2  Caron, Louis J              52   ROSE      27.51
 3  Blatt, Michael J            54   VCM       27.74
 4  Sidenberg, Phil             53   SWM       27.89
 5  Harper, Buzz                50   LAPS      27.92
 6  Uchiyama, Winston S         52   ROSE      28.04
 7  Moxie, Jeff                 51   CVMM      29.35
 8  Vaughan, Matt               53   SBM       29.75
 9  Campbell, Michael J         50   ROSE      29.77
10  Harrison, Robert G          50   ROSE      30.39
11  Soderstrom, Tom J           51   ROSE      30.95
12  Clumpner, Bruce             52   UNAT      31.52
13  Evans, Dan J                53   WH2O      33.73
14  Robinson, Keith A           51   UNAT      33.89
15  Austin, Tony K              52   SCAQ      34.15
16  Lannert, Thomas             52   SWM       34.65
17  Cook, Robert                51   WH2O      35.31
18  Sheldon, Jeffrey A          50   BMST      49.71
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Davis, Stephen M            51   SCA     1:01.18
    50[   28.92]
 2  Blatt, Michael J            54   VCM     1:01.66
    50[   29.90]
 3  Uchiyama, Winston S         52   ROSE    1:02.82
    50[   29.86]
 4  Harper, Buzz                50   LAPS    1:02.97
    50[   29.32]
 5  Caron, Louis J              52   ROSE    1:05.50
    50[   30.64]
 6  Sidenberg, Phil             53   SWM     1:07.13
    50[   29.41]
 7  Soderstrom, Tom J           51   ROSE    1:08.89
    50[   32.92]
 8  Moxie, Jeff                 51   CVMM    1:11.01
    50[   33.42]
 9  Vaughan, Matt               53   SBM     1:11.30
    50[   33.77]
10  Campbell, Michael J         50   ROSE    1:11.65
    50[   33.79]
11  Cook, Robert                51   WH2O    1:14.08
    50[   36.11]
12  Clumpner, Bruce             52   UNAT    1:14.87
    50[   34.82]
13  Lannert, Thomas             52   SWM     1:16.10
    50[   35.31]
14  Austin, Tony K              52   SCAQ    1:17.36
    50[   39.05]
15  Evans, Dan J                53   WH2O    1:18.08
    50[   36.14]
16  Robinson, Keith A           51   UNAT    1:22.87
    50[   39.51]
17  Sheldon, Jeffrey A          50   BMST    1:44.37
    50[   52.89]
Top of Page
                   * Men 55-59 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Wise, Franz L               55   SWM       25.20
 2  Heather, Michael R          55   MVN       25.26
 3  McCartin, Mark              55   NOVA      25.89
 3  Leonard, Dan P              55   SCAQ      25.89
 5  Fowler, Gregory L           56   MVN       26.15
 6  Strybel, David              55   ROSE      27.28
 7  Nelson, James L             55   CSAM      27.57
 8  Kelly, Marc                 55   SOBA      27.78
 9  Afonichev, Pavel P          55   LAPS      28.22
10  Edwards, Clive G            56   SWM       28.89
11  Rudianto, Rudy              56   UNAT      28.94
12  Farmerie, Thom D            57   TCC       29.41
13  Tomikawa, Brian             56   ROSE      37.67
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Heather, Michael R          55   MVN       31.40
 2  McCartin, Mark              55   NOVA      31.86
 3  Fowler, Gregory L           56   MVN       32.64
 4  Afonichev, Pavel P          55   LAPS      32.90
 5  Wise, Franz L               55   SWM       34.22
 6  Strybel, David              55   ROSE      34.37
 7  Nelson, James L             55   CSAM      34.90
 8  Edwards, Clive G            56   SWM       35.14
 9  Leonard, Dan P              55   SCAQ      35.33
10  Kelly, Marc                 55   SOBA      35.43
11  Farmerie, Thom D            57   TCC       39.30
12  Rudianto, Rudy              56   UNAT      42.43
13  Tomikawa, Brian             56   ROSE      52.71
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Leonard, Dan P              55   SCAQ      32.26
 2  Strybel, David              55   ROSE      32.88
 3  Edwards, Clive G            56   SWM       33.14
 4  Heather, Michael R          55   MVN       33.75
 5  Kelly, Marc                 55   SOBA      34.30
 6  Afonichev, Pavel P          55   LAPS      34.42
 7  McCartin, Mark              55   NOVA      36.00
 8  Fowler, Gregory L           56   MVN       36.22
 9  Nelson, James L             55   CSAM      36.32
10  Wise, Franz L               55   SWM       36.55
11  Farmerie, Thom D            57   TCC       40.01
12  Rudianto, Rudy              56   UNAT      41.31
13  Tomikawa, Brian             56   ROSE    1:09.40
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Heather, Michael R          55   MVN       27.55
 2  McCartin, Mark              55   NOVA      28.28
 3  Leonard, Dan P              55   SCAQ      28.37
 4  Strybel, David              55   ROSE      28.64
 5  Fowler, Gregory L           56   MVN       29.01
 6  Wise, Franz L               55   SWM       29.93
 7  Kelly, Marc                 55   SOBA      30.44
 8  Edwards, Clive G            56   SWM       30.89
 9  Afonichev, Pavel P          55   LAPS      31.38
10  Rudianto, Rudy              56   UNAT      32.62
11  Nelson, James L             55   CSAM      33.00
12  Farmerie, Thom D            57   TCC       37.04
13  Tomikawa, Brian             56   ROSE      46.12
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Leonard, Dan P              55   SCAQ    1:04.44
    50[   30.60]
 2  Heather, Michael R          55   MVN     1:04.91
    50[   29.54]
 3  McCartin, Mark              55   NOVA    1:07.25
    50[   31.63]
 4  Fowler, Gregory L           56   MVN     1:08.29
    50[   31.68]
 5  Strybel, David              55   ROSE    1:08.68
    50[   32.33]
 6  Afonichev, Pavel P          55   LAPS    1:10.08
    50[   33.55]
 7  Kelly, Marc                 55   SOBA    1:10.18
    50[   33.90]
 8  Wise, Franz L               55   SWM     1:10.79
    50[   32.75]
 9  Edwards, Clive G            56   SWM     1:10.92
    50[   33.26]
10  Nelson, James L             55   CSAM    1:12.10
    50[   32.76]
11  Rudianto, Rudy              56   UNAT    1:21.00
    50[   38.30]
NP  Tomikawa, Brian             56   ROSE      DQ   
    50[   50.73]
NP  Farmerie, Thom D            57   TCC       DQ   
    50[   38.36]
Top of Page
                   * Men 60-64 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Strand, Robert              64   ROSE      25.02
 2  Wisner, Peter F             62   ROSE      25.98
 3  Kerns, Hubie                60   VCM       26.24
 4  Figueiredo, Paulo           63   WH2O      28.53
 5  Conrad, Jeff S              60   COTO      30.44
 6  Stacey, John E              64   ROSE      31.33
 7  Craven, Mike                63   YCAM      31.68
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Strand, Robert              64   ROSE      30.32
 2  Kerns, Hubie                60   VCM       31.18
 3  Wisner, Peter F             62   ROSE      33.35
 4  Figueiredo, Paulo           63   WH2O      33.70
 5  Conrad, Jeff S              60   COTO      36.95
 6  Stacey, John E              64   ROSE      38.06
 7  Craven, Mike                63   YCAM      43.81
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Strand, Robert              64   ROSE      29.88
 2  Wisner, Peter F             62   ROSE      32.37
 3  Kerns, Hubie                60   VCM       33.25
 4  Stacey, John E              64   ROSE      39.34
 5  Figueiredo, Paulo           63   WH2O      39.91
 6  Conrad, Jeff S              60   COTO      42.85
 7  Craven, Mike                63   YCAM      45.37
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Kerns, Hubie                60   VCM       27.75
 2  Strand, Robert              64   ROSE      28.06
 3  Wisner, Peter F             62   ROSE      28.69
 4  Figueiredo, Paulo           63   WH2O      31.41
 5  Conrad, Jeff S              60   COTO      33.75
 6  Stacey, John E              64   ROSE      33.82
 7  Craven, Mike                63   YCAM      34.39
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Strand, Robert              64   ROSE    1:01.94
    50[   29.73]
 2  Kerns, Hubie                60   VCM     1:04.89
    50[   30.48]
 3  Wisner, Peter F             62   ROSE    1:06.17
    50[   32.67]
 4  Figueiredo, Paulo           63   WH2O    1:14.62
    50[   34.68]
 5  Conrad, Jeff S              60   COTO    1:18.48
    50[   35.80]
 6  Stacey, John E              64   ROSE    1:22.84
    50[   39.48]
 7  Craven, Mike                63   YCAM    1:24.40
    50[   38.56]
Top of Page
                   * Men 65-69 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Freshley, Mike R            68   SDSM      26.63
 2  Wiener, Neal T              65   WH2O      30.54
 3  Ronay, Peter E              67   ROSE      31.82
 4  Colonnese, Michael A        66   MVN       32.31
 5  Pringle, David              67   UNAT      39.04
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Freshley, Mike R            68   SDSM      32.74
 2  Colonnese, Michael A        66   MVN       41.87
 3  Pringle, David              67   UNAT      43.79
 4  Ronay, Peter E              67   ROSE      46.00
NP  Wiener, Neal T              65   WH2O      DQ   
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Freshley, Mike R            68   SDSM      34.99
 2  Wiener, Neal T              65   WH2O      40.70
 3  Colonnese, Michael A        66   MVN       42.46
 4  Ronay, Peter E              67   ROSE      48.63
 5  Pringle, David              67   UNAT      50.93
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Freshley, Mike R            68   SDSM      29.20
 2  Wiener, Neal T              65   WH2O      34.88
 3  Colonnese, Michael A        66   MVN       36.82
 4  Ronay, Peter E              67   ROSE      38.69
 5  Pringle, David              67   UNAT      49.34
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Freshley, Mike R            68   SDSM    1:08.79
    50[   31.96]
 2  Colonnese, Michael A        66   MVN     1:22.80
    50[   40.31]
 3  Wiener, Neal T              65   WH2O    1:23.43
    50[   39.98]
 4  Ronay, Peter E              67   ROSE    1:28.93
    50[   42.80]
 5  Pringle, David              67   UNAT    1:43.64
    50[   47.04]
Top of Page
                   * Men 70-74 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Farrell, Jeff               73   SBM       25.31
 2  Coles, Bill A               74   CTMA      36.29
 3  Goode, Douglas J            71   ROSE      42.38
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Farrell, Jeff               73   SBM       34.88
 2  Coles, Bill A               74   CTMA      44.83
 3  Goode, Douglas J            71   ROSE      56.55
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Farrell, Jeff               73   SBM       35.27
 2  Coles, Bill A               74   CTMA      49.71
NP  Goode, Douglas J            71   ROSE      DQ   
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Farrell, Jeff               73   SBM       31.79
 2  Coles, Bill A               74   CTMA      47.96
 3  Goode, Douglas J            71   ROSE      54.00
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Farrell, Jeff               73   SBM     1:11.98
    50[   34.16]
 2  Goode, Douglas J            71   ROSE    1:59.23
    50[   58.41]
NP  Coles, Bill A               74   CTMA      DQ   
    50[   46.91]
Top of Page
                   * Men 75-79 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Mitchell, Tom               76   SDSM      34.66
 2  Hubach, Eric                76   CROC      35.81
 3  Smethurst, Everett W        75   NOVA      36.44
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Hubach, Eric                76   CROC      42.67
 2  Smethurst, Everett W        75   NOVA      42.68
 3  Mitchell, Tom               76   SDSM      45.34
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Hubach, Eric                76   CROC      45.64
 2  Mitchell, Tom               76   SDSM      47.86
 3  Smethurst, Everett W        75   NOVA      48.03
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Smethurst, Everett W        75   NOVA      41.10
 2  Mitchell, Tom               76   SDSM      44.96
 3  Hubach, Eric                76   CROC      48.61
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Smethurst, Everett W        75   NOVA    1:31.14
    50[   42.85]
 2  Mitchell, Tom               76   SDSM    1:32.04
    50[   44.14]
 3  Hubach, Eric                76   CROC    1:34.40
    50[   45.20]
Top of Page
                   * Men 80-84 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Hoppe, Frederick J          82   CTMA      42.25
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Hoppe, Frederick J          82   CTMA      57.23
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Hoppe, Frederick J          82   CTMA      45.16
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Hoppe, Frederick J          82   CTMA      45.15
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Hoppe, Frederick J          82   CTMA    1:49.71
    50[   57.22]
Top of Page
                   * Men 85-89 *
50 YARD FREESTYLE
 1  Piemme, Frank M             85   LOST      31.92
 2  Schmidt, Jurgen B           87   LOST      39.69
50 YARD BACKSTROKE
 1  Piemme, Frank M             85   LOST      42.46
 2  Schmidt, Jurgen B           87   LOST      47.06
50 YARD BREASTSTROKE
 1  Piemme, Frank M             85   LOST      42.72
 2  Schmidt, Jurgen B           87   LOST      57.37
50 YARD BUTTERFLY
 1  Piemme, Frank M             85   LOST      39.89
 2  Schmidt, Jurgen B           87   LOST      53.50
100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
 1  Piemme, Frank M             85   LOST    1:28.37
    50[   42.52]
 2  Schmidt, Jurgen B           87   LOST    1:53.67
    50[   55.02]
Top of Page