Licensed to Southern Pacific Masters - Office Copy    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
               Santa Clarita Masters Meet 3-20-2010 - 3/20/2010                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jasmine M      19 Santa Clarita Ma-33              27.54  
  2 Robertson, Suzanne C      24 Southern Califor-33              31.44  
  3 Waschak, Emma             22 Santa Clarita Ma-33              59.66  
  4 Edgar, Kayla M            21 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:08.72  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark, Loriann             24 South Coast Aqua-33              56.68  
                  27.43       56.68 (29.25)                                        
  2 Bunnell, Nicole M         22 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:03.42  
                  30.57     1:03.42 (32.85)                                        
  3 Robertson, Suzanne C      24 Southern Califor-33            1:07.84  
                  31.98     1:07.84 (35.86)                                        
  4 Waschak, Emma             22 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:22.96  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark, Loriann             24 South Coast Aqua-33            2:01.62  
                  28.10       58.17 (30.07)     1:29.94 (31.77)     2:01.62 (31.68)
  2 Robertson, Suzanne C      24 Southern Califor-33            2:29.53  
                  33.32     1:09.93 (36.61)     1:50.23 (40.30)     2:29.53 (39.30)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Nicole M         22 Rose Bowl Master-33            6:06.81  
                  34.66     1:10.80 (36.14)     1:47.86 (37.06)     2:25.74 (37.88)
        3:03.22 (37.48)     3:40.28 (37.06)     4:17.39 (37.11)     4:54.63 (37.24)
        5:31.51 (36.88)     6:06.81 (35.30)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jasmine M      19 Santa Clarita Ma-33              31.85  
  2 Waschak, Emma             22 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:17.46  
  3 Edgar, Kayla M            21 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:47.59  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark, Loriann             24 South Coast Aqua-33            1:13.65  
                  34.73     1:13.65 (38.92)                                        
  2 Bunnell, Nicole M         22 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:21.41  
                  38.30     1:21.41 (43.11)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark, Loriann             24 South Coast Aqua-33              28.82  
  2 Henderson, Jasmine M      19 Santa Clarita Ma-33              30.81  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jasmine M      19 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:09.49  
                  32.22     1:09.49 (37.27)                                        
  2 Bunnell, Nicole M         22 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:12.98  
                  35.07     1:12.98 (37.91)                                        
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Melissa R           25 Santa Clarita Ma-33            6:35.72  
                  33.90     1:10.49 (36.59)     1:49.33 (38.84)     2:28.76 (39.43)
        3:09.63 (40.87)     3:50.40 (40.77)     4:32.53 (42.13)     5:14.54 (42.01)
        5:56.36 (41.82)     6:35.72 (39.36)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Melissa R           25 Santa Clarita Ma-33           22:35.57  
                  34.46     1:13.03 (38.57)     1:52.62 (39.59)     2:32.52 (39.90)
        3:12.91 (40.39)     3:53.59 (40.68)     4:34.54 (40.95)     5:15.12 (40.58)
        5:56.44 (41.32)     6:38.27 (41.83)     7:19.54 (41.27)     8:01.54 (42.00)
        8:43.18 (41.64)     9:25.08 (41.90)    10:06.46 (41.38)    10:48.11 (41.65)
       11:29.75 (41.64)    12:11.40 (41.65)    12:53.30 (41.90)    13:35.69 (42.39)
       14:17.54 (41.85)    14:59.37 (41.83)    15:41.96 (42.59)    16:23.63 (41.67)
       17:05.98 (42.35)    17:48.20 (42.22)    18:29.74 (41.54)    19:12.22 (42.48)
       19:54.97 (42.75)    20:36.24 (41.27)    21:17.17 (40.93)    21:58.43 (41.26)
       22:35.57 (37.14)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Erin            25 Southern Califor-33              32.85  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Erin            25 Southern Califor-33            1:11.94  
                  33.75     1:11.94 (38.19)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Erin            25 Southern Califor-33              29.35  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Heidi M            28 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:24.17  
                  32.25     1:09.09 (36.84)     1:46.33 (37.24)     2:24.17 (37.84)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Heidi M            28 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:00.40  
                  31.96     1:08.26 (36.30)     1:46.53 (38.27)     2:23.85 (37.32)
        3:08.11 (44.26)     3:53.37 (45.26)     4:27.36 (33.99)     5:00.40 (33.04)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaloudek, Krista          34 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:42.48  
                  47.95     1:42.48 (54.53)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaloudek, Krista          34 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:41.09  
                  52.66     1:50.16 (57.50)     2:47.23 (57.07)     3:41.09 (53.86)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaloudek, Krista          34 Long Beach Gruni-33           36:26.83  
                  57.29   1:58.90 (1:01.61)   3:05.64 (1:06.74)   4:11.53 (1:05.89)
      5:16.75 (1:05.22)   6:18.45 (1:01.70)   7:20.70 (1:02.25)   8:24.48 (1:03.78)
      9:30.48 (1:06.00)  10:35.32 (1:04.84)  11:40.96 (1:05.64)  12:45.01 (1:04.05)
     13:50.48 (1:05.47)  14:57.74 (1:07.26)  16:04.10 (1:06.36)  17:11.65 (1:07.55)
     18:19.90 (1:08.25)  19:28.15 (1:08.25)  20:37.30 (1:09.15)  21:43.03 (1:05.73)
     22:48.09 (1:05.06)  23:56.04 (1:07.95)  25:02.24 (1:06.20)  26:09.83 (1:07.59)
     27:17.59 (1:07.76)  28:25.34 (1:07.75)  29:33.51 (1:08.17)  30:42.41 (1:08.90)
     31:52.59 (1:10.18)  33:01.96 (1:09.37)  34:09.22 (1:07.26)  35:19.47 (1:10.25)
     36:26.83 (1:07.36)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van der Byl, Graclyn      31 SBSM                           1:10.33  
                  33.10     1:10.33 (37.23)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van der Byl, Graclyn      31 SBSM                             30.48  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van der Byl, Graclyn      31 SBSM                           2:15.82  
                  30.58     1:04.53 (33.95)     1:39.28 (34.75)     2:15.82 (36.54)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Shelly              39 Clovis Swim Club-38              28.02  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Shelly              39 Clovis Swim Club-38            1:02.28  
                  30.01     1:02.28 (32.27)                                        
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Shelly              39 Clovis Swim Club-38            6:10.11  
                  34.81     1:12.39 (37.58)     1:50.07 (37.68)     2:27.49 (37.42)
        3:05.02 (37.53)     3:42.82 (37.80)     4:20.16 (37.34)     4:57.59 (37.43)
        5:34.77 (37.18)     6:10.11 (35.34)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannon, Martina V         39 Las Vegas Master-33              36.45  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannon, Martina V         39 Las Vegas Master-33            1:19.66  
                  38.06     1:19.66 (41.60)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannon, Martina V         39 Las Vegas Master-33            3:00.01  
                  41.36     1:26.37 (45.01)     2:13.76 (47.39)     3:00.01 (46.25)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Laura              37 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:21.31  
                  38.45     1:21.31 (42.86)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Shelly              39 Clovis Swim Club-38              30.83  
  2 Bryce, Laura              37 Santa Clarita Ma-33              32.37  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannon, Martina V         39 Las Vegas Master-33            1:21.13  
                  34.87     1:21.13 (46.26)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannon, Martina V         39 Las Vegas Master-33            3:14.96  
                  39.29     1:26.57 (47.28)     2:20.20 (53.63)     3:14.96 (54.76)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Laura              37 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:13.01  
                  35.14     1:13.01 (37.87)                                        
  2 Lynn, Shelly              39 Clovis Swim Club-38            1:16.18  
                  35.92     1:16.18 (40.26)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rearwin, Laura            44 Ojai Masters-33                  27.94  
  2 Konopka, Beata M          41 Conejo Valley Mu-33              31.96  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rearwin, Laura            44 Ojai Masters-33                1:01.90  
                  29.03     1:01.90 (32.87)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Beata M          41 Conejo Valley Mu-33              37.99  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Beata M          41 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:23.43  
                  41.28     1:23.43 (42.15)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Julie S           42 Conejo Valley Mu-33              34.32  
  2 Konopka, Beata M          41 Conejo Valley Mu-33              46.26  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seider, Wenke K           40 Ojai Masters-33                1:10.12  
                  33.42     1:10.12 (36.70)                                        
  2 Flores, Julie S           42 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:15.80  
                  36.26     1:15.80 (39.54)                                        
  3 Brand, Erin L             43 Calabasas Swim M-33            1:33.06  
                  44.02     1:33.06 (49.04)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Julie S           42 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:50.19  
                  39.47     1:22.92 (43.45)     2:06.81 (43.89)     2:50.19 (43.38)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seider, Wenke K           40 Ojai Masters-33                  27.51  
  2 Rearwin, Laura            44 Ojai Masters-33                  30.40  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brand, Erin L             43 Calabasas Swim M-33            3:24.50  
                  43.28     1:34.12 (50.84)     2:29.13 (55.01)     3:24.50 (55.37)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Beata M          41 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:23.59  
                  39.49     1:23.59 (44.10)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, Camilla           49 Ojai Masters-33                  36.09  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Karen K          48 South Coast Aqua-33           24:57.23  
                  39.09     1:22.10 (43.01)     2:06.76 (44.66)     2:51.91 (45.15)
        3:37.72 (45.81)     4:23.56 (45.84)     5:08.82 (45.26)     5:53.98 (45.16)
        6:39.01 (45.03)     7:23.92 (44.91)     8:08.90 (44.98)     8:54.77 (45.87)
        9:40.59 (45.82)    10:26.34 (45.75)    11:12.44 (46.10)    11:58.30 (45.86)
       12:44.66 (46.36)    13:30.94 (46.28)    14:17.50 (46.56)    15:03.90 (46.40)
       15:49.46 (45.56)    16:35.58 (46.12)    17:20.73 (45.15)    18:06.37 (45.64)
       18:52.33 (45.96)    19:38.32 (45.99)    20:24.21 (45.89)    21:09.66 (45.45)
       21:55.59 (45.93)    22:42.11 (46.52)    23:27.43 (45.32)    24:12.83 (45.40)
       24:57.23 (44.40)
  2 Aguilar, Nancy C          49 Conejo Valley Mu-33           28:20.99  
                  48.74     1:40.67 (51.93)     2:33.98 (53.31)     3:26.31 (52.33)
        4:19.62 (53.31)     5:12.76 (53.14)     6:05.37 (52.61)     6:58.41 (53.04)
        7:51.06 (52.65)     8:43.59 (52.53)     9:34.78 (51.19)    10:26.43 (51.65)
       11:17.69 (51.26)    12:09.46 (51.77)    13:00.33 (50.87)    13:51.22 (50.89)
       14:42.82 (51.60)    15:34.65 (51.83)    16:26.60 (51.95)    17:18.72 (52.12)
       18:09.94 (51.22)    19:01.37 (51.43)    19:52.78 (51.41)    20:44.60 (51.82)
       21:36.69 (52.09)    22:28.29 (51.60)    23:20.11 (51.82)    24:11.69 (51.58)
       25:03.27 (51.58)    25:53.68 (50.41)    26:45.07 (51.39)    27:34.40 (49.33)
       28:20.99 (46.59)
  3 McReynolds, Kathy M       49 South Coast Aqua-33           28:56.72  
                  50.12     1:41.13 (51.01)     2:33.94 (52.81)     3:26.74 (52.80)
        4:19.54 (52.80)     5:12.05 (52.51)     6:04.98 (52.93)     6:58.50 (53.52)
        7:51.95 (53.45)     8:44.86 (52.91)     9:38.71 (53.85)    10:32.69 (53.98)
       11:25.74 (53.05)    12:18.79 (53.05)    13:11.62 (52.83)    14:04.27 (52.65)
       14:56.92 (52.65)    15:49.84 (52.92)    16:43.64 (53.80)    17:36.46 (52.82)
       18:29.98 (53.52)    19:24.35 (54.37)    20:16.60 (52.25)    21:09.19 (52.59)
       22:01.57 (52.38)    22:55.45 (53.88)    23:48.20 (52.75)    24:39.22 (51.02)
       25:32.16 (52.94)    26:24.07 (51.91)    27:17.00 (52.93)    28:06.27 (49.27)
       28:56.72 (50.45)
  4 Commons, Trisha           46 Conejo Valley Mu-33           32:42.40  
                  45.80     1:39.07 (53.27)     2:29.29 (50.22)     3:26.33 (57.04)
      4:27.68 (1:01.35)     5:20.02 (52.34)   6:21.83 (1:01.81)   7:22.45 (1:00.62)
        8:19.67 (57.22)     9:17.08 (57.41)    10:14.20 (57.12)  11:16.31 (1:02.11)
     12:17.08 (1:00.77)    13:15.09 (58.01)  14:16.66 (1:01.57)    15:13.89 (57.23)
       16:10.26 (56.37)    17:08.69 (58.43)    18:06.95 (58.26)  19:07.40 (1:00.45)
     20:08.53 (1:01.13)  21:08.86 (1:00.33)  22:09.93 (1:01.07)  23:10.45 (1:00.52)
     24:17.18 (1:06.73)    25:16.13 (58.95)  26:21.26 (1:05.13)  27:24.90 (1:03.64)
     28:27.15 (1:02.25)  29:30.03 (1:02.88)  30:30.13 (1:00.10)  31:40.82 (1:10.69)
     32:42.40 (1:01.58)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenti, Lisa E           49 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:30.49  
                  42.91     1:30.49 (47.58)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C          49 Conejo Valley Mu-33              44.44  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C          49 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:34.70  
                  44.16     1:34.70 (50.54)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C          49 Conejo Valley Mu-33            3:28.37  
                  46.02     1:37.25 (51.23)     2:31.32 (54.07)     3:28.37 (57.05)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C          49 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:47.35  
                  50.56     1:47.35 (56.79)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S          51 Los Angeles Peni-33              27.52  
  2 Saul, Joanne              51 Las Vegas Master-33              28.92  
  3 Heather, Julie P          51 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.08  
  4 Brody, Bethann M          50 Santa Clarita Ma-33              34.03  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saul, Joanne              51 Las Vegas Master-33            1:02.68  
                  30.29     1:02.68 (32.39)                                        
  2 Heather, Julie P          51 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:06.61  
                  32.37     1:06.61 (34.24)                                        
  3 Brody, Bethann M          50 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:18.30  
                  36.16     1:18.30 (42.14)                                        
  4 Powers, Patricia F        52 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:20.13  
                  36.63     1:20.13 (43.50)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 Southern Califor-33            2:08.29  
                  29.53     1:01.57 (32.04)     1:35.22 (33.65)     2:08.29 (33.07)
  2 Saul, Joanne              51 Las Vegas Master-33            2:17.68  
                  31.23     1:05.46 (34.23)     1:41.53 (36.07)     2:17.68 (36.15)
  3 Powers, Patricia F        52 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:46.43  
                  38.16     1:19.58 (41.42)     2:02.78 (43.20)     2:46.43 (43.65)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saul, Joanne              51 Las Vegas Master-33            6:13.54  
                  33.38     1:09.70 (36.32)     1:47.11 (37.41)     2:24.65 (37.54)
        3:02.44 (37.79)     3:40.87 (38.43)     4:19.46 (38.59)     4:58.12 (38.66)
        5:36.14 (38.02)     6:13.54 (37.40)                                        
  2 Powers, Patricia F        52 Long Beach Gruni-33            7:25.99  
                  39.01     1:22.50 (43.49)     2:07.26 (44.76)     2:52.89 (45.63)
        3:38.07 (45.18)     4:23.52 (45.45)     5:08.93 (45.41)     5:55.22 (46.29)
        6:41.18 (45.96)     7:25.99 (44.81)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          52 Santa Clarita Ma-33           21:29.66  
                  33.14     1:09.78 (36.64)     1:47.85 (38.07)     2:26.34 (38.49)
        3:05.12 (38.78)     3:44.21 (39.09)     4:23.67 (39.46)     5:03.12 (39.45)
        5:42.47 (39.35)     6:22.02 (39.55)     7:01.55 (39.53)     7:41.03 (39.48)
        8:20.40 (39.37)     8:59.47 (39.07)     9:38.67 (39.20)    10:18.25 (39.58)
       10:57.88 (39.63)    11:37.51 (39.63)    12:16.83 (39.32)    12:56.31 (39.48)
       13:35.86 (39.55)    14:15.52 (39.66)    14:54.91 (39.39)    15:34.95 (40.04)
       16:14.87 (39.92)    16:54.39 (39.52)    17:34.07 (39.68)    18:14.22 (40.15)
       18:53.78 (39.56)    19:33.20 (39.42)    20:12.54 (39.34)    20:51.53 (38.99)
       21:29.66 (38.13)
  2 Nicholson, Nancy A        53 South Coast Aqua-33           24:01.24  
                  35.11     1:14.39 (39.28)     1:55.45 (41.06)     2:38.09 (42.64)
        3:21.79 (43.70)     4:05.53 (43.74)     4:49.18 (43.65)     5:33.14 (43.96)
        6:16.80 (43.66)     7:01.31 (44.51)     7:45.30 (43.99)     8:29.18 (43.88)
        9:13.16 (43.98)     9:57.37 (44.21)    10:41.68 (44.31)    11:26.47 (44.79)
       12:11.16 (44.69)    12:55.23 (44.07)    13:39.52 (44.29)    14:24.46 (44.94)
       15:08.95 (44.49)    15:52.87 (43.92)    16:36.65 (43.78)    17:19.96 (43.31)
       18:04.14 (44.18)    18:47.34 (43.20)    19:31.92 (44.58)    20:15.59 (43.67)
       20:57.70 (42.11)    21:40.77 (43.07)    22:21.55 (40.78)    23:18.52 (56.97)
       24:01.24 (42.72)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      52 Conejo Valley Mu-33              30.90  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 Southern Califor-33            2:35.17  
                  37.21     1:16.47 (39.26)     1:56.66 (40.19)     2:35.17 (38.51)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      52 Conejo Valley Mu-33              34.38  
  2 Brody, Bethann M          50 Santa Clarita Ma-33              47.02  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          52 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:22.89  
                  39.03     1:22.89 (43.86)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 Southern Califor-33            2:41.43  
                  35.73     1:15.82 (40.09)     1:58.27 (42.45)     2:41.43 (43.16)
  2 Ellington, Cheri          52 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:58.62  
                  39.74     1:24.58 (44.84)     2:11.42 (46.84)     2:58.62 (47.20)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Julie P          51 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.62  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S          51 Los Angeles Peni-33            1:06.21  
                  30.77     1:06.21 (35.44)                                        
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      52 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:09.05  
                  32.21     1:09.05 (36.84)                                        
  3 Heather, Julie P          51 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:21.95  
                  37.28     1:21.95 (44.67)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             52 Southern Califor-33            2:31.70  
                  33.58     1:11.89 (38.31)     1:52.07 (40.18)     2:31.70 (39.63)
  2 Heather, Julie P          51 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:10.56  
                  42.12     1:30.41 (48.29)     2:20.78 (50.37)     3:10.56 (49.78)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      52 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:05.20  
                  30.33     1:05.20 (34.87)                                        
  2 Ellington, Cheri          52 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:15.70  
                  36.59     1:15.70 (39.11)                                        
  3 Brody, Bethann M          50 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:34.93  
                  47.90     1:34.93 (47.03)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      52 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:23.43  
                  31.66     1:08.22 (36.56)     1:50.84 (42.62)     2:23.43 (32.59)
  2 Cook, Jenny L             52 Southern Califor-33            2:24.75  
                  31.12     1:09.08 (37.96)     1:50.42 (41.34)     2:24.75 (34.33)
  3 Granger, Traci S          51 Los Angeles Peni-33            2:42.43  
                  32.80     1:17.42 (44.62)     2:04.03 (46.61)     2:42.43 (38.40)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakleaf, Ann M            55 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:32.50  
                  44.22     1:32.50 (48.28)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakleaf, Ann M            55 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:05.22  
                  55.42   1:57.92 (1:02.50)   3:01.41 (1:03.49)   4:05.22 (1:03.81)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         56 West Hollywood A-33              41.76  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         56 West Hollywood A-33            1:31.06  
                  43.25     1:31.06 (47.81)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         56 West Hollywood A-33            3:15.73  
                  45.95     1:36.36 (50.41)     2:26.98 (50.62)     3:15.73 (48.75)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Jessica W         56 West Hollywood A-33            6:45.32  
                  44.67     1:37.21 (52.54)     2:33.15 (55.94)     3:27.33 (54.18)
        4:19.43 (52.10)     5:11.69 (52.26)     5:59.75 (48.06)     6:45.32 (45.57)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Sheri Ann           64 Ojai Masters-33                  43.08  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thresh, Andrea L          60 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:16.32  
                  42.38     1:30.75 (48.37)     2:23.66 (52.91)     3:16.32 (52.66)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Sheri Ann           64 Ojai Masters-33                  47.08  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Sheri Ann           64 Ojai Masters-33                3:55.35  
                  53.85     1:53.39 (59.54)   2:55.73 (1:02.34)     3:55.35 (59.62)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thresh, Andrea L          60 Long Beach Gruni-33              47.77  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thresh, Andrea L          60 Long Beach Gruni-33              45.32  
  2 Cate, Sheri Ann           64 Ojai Masters-33                  52.19  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cate, Sheri Ann           64 Ojai Masters-33                1:54.79  
                  50.54   1:54.79 (1:04.25)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole J         66 Ojai Masters-33                  38.32  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole J         66 Ojai Masters-33                1:28.97  
                  40.31     1:28.97 (48.66)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole J         66 Ojai Masters-33                  49.77  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Carole J         66 Ojai Masters-33                1:46.63  
                  49.20     1:46.63 (57.43)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          71 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            4:54.73  
                1:03.84   2:22.82 (1:18.98)   3:38.90 (1:16.08)   4:54.73 (1:15.83)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          71 Ucla Bruin Maste-33            1:54.55  
                  55.35     1:54.55 (59.20)                                        
 
Women 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            82 Santa Barbara Ma-33           38:28.96  
                1:05.19   2:12.49 (1:07.30)   3:21.74 (1:09.25)   4:30.16 (1:08.42)
      5:38.48 (1:08.32)   6:48.14 (1:09.66)   7:59.61 (1:11.47)   9:09.26 (1:09.65)
     10:18.77 (1:09.51)  11:29.32 (1:10.55)  12:39.36 (1:10.04)  13:49.78 (1:10.42)
     15:00.54 (1:10.76)  16:11.01 (1:10.47)  17:21.27 (1:10.26)  18:31.42 (1:10.15)
     19:41.67 (1:10.25)  20:51.96 (1:10.29)  22:03.99 (1:12.03)  23:14.82 (1:10.83)
     24:26.12 (1:11.30)  25:37.77 (1:11.65)  26:47.69 (1:09.92)  27:58.02 (1:10.33)
     29:07.71 (1:09.69)  30:17.86 (1:10.15)  31:27.76 (1:09.90)  32:38.77 (1:11.01)
     33:49.91 (1:11.14)  35:00.59 (1:10.68)  36:11.09 (1:10.50)  37:20.96 (1:09.87)
     38:28.96 (1:08.00)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            82 Santa Barbara Ma-33              59.57  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            82 Santa Barbara Ma-33            2:04.26  
                1:01.28   2:04.26 (1:02.98)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Peggy            82 Santa Barbara Ma-33            4:18.80  
                1:02.69   2:08.42 (1:05.73)   3:14.09 (1:05.67)   4:18.80 (1:04.71)
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       88 Mission Viejo Ma-33              54.34  
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:17.15  
                1:00.37   2:06.44 (1:06.07)   3:13.08 (1:06.64)   4:17.15 (1:04.07)
 
Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       88 Mission Viejo Ma-33           11:21.60  
                1:03.92   2:12.57 (1:08.65)   3:21.67 (1:09.10)   4:31.88 (1:10.21)
      5:41.18 (1:09.30)   6:49.69 (1:08.51)   7:59.28 (1:09.59)   9:07.52 (1:08.24)
     10:17.59 (1:10.07)  11:21.60 (1:04.01)                                        
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       88 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:25.24  
                1:10.79   2:25.24 (1:14.45)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Lohn, William E       20 Santa Clarita Ma-33              23.45  
  2 Eskridge, Brian           24 Unattached                       23.57  
  3 Austin, Trevor M          18 Southern Califor-33              25.44  
  4 Jauregui, Kevin A         21 Ojai Masters-33                  28.98  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Lohn, William E       20 Santa Clarita Ma-33              53.12  
                  25.12       53.12 (28.00)                                        
  2 Eskridge, Brian           24 Unattached                       53.32  
                  24.98       53.32 (28.34)                                        
  3 Austin, Trevor M          18 Southern Califor-33            1:00.52  
                  28.11     1:00.52 (32.41)                                        
  4 Lawler, Derek             22 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:44.81  
                  46.10     1:44.81 (58.71)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jauregui, Kevin A         21 Ojai Masters-33                2:16.84  
                  32.88     1:08.32 (35.44)     1:43.61 (35.29)     2:16.84 (33.23)
  2 Lawler, Derek             22 Santa Clarita Ma-33            4:12.21  
                  52.45   1:56.45 (1:04.00)   3:07.12 (1:10.67)   4:12.21 (1:05.09)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jauregui, Kevin A         21 Ojai Masters-33                6:12.28  
                  33.43     1:11.16 (37.73)     1:48.86 (37.70)     2:27.15 (38.29)
        3:05.26 (38.11)     3:43.18 (37.92)     4:21.01 (37.83)     4:59.22 (38.21)
        5:36.37 (37.15)     6:12.28 (35.91)                                        
  2 Lawler, Derek             22 Santa Clarita Ma-33           10:29.90  
                  50.86     1:49.89 (59.03)   2:51.22 (1:01.33)   3:55.86 (1:04.64)
      5:01.53 (1:05.67)   6:07.80 (1:06.27)   7:14.37 (1:06.57)   8:21.14 (1:06.77)
      9:27.83 (1:06.69)  10:29.90 (1:02.07)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Trevor M          18 Southern Califor-33              35.10  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eskridge, Brian           24 Unattached                     1:02.45  
                  30.06     1:02.45 (32.39)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Jamie T           19 Southern Califor-33              32.66  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Jamie T           19 Southern Califor-33            1:11.51  
                  33.94     1:11.51 (37.57)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jauregui, Kevin A         21 Ojai Masters-33                3:13.69  
                  44.06     1:33.78 (49.72)     2:24.07 (50.29)     3:13.69 (49.62)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Trevor M          18 Southern Califor-33              29.69  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jauregui, Kevin A         21 Ojai Masters-33                1:22.36  
                  38.53     1:22.36 (43.83)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dordoni, Nestor A         25 Unattached                       21.84  
  2 Maczka, Evan C            26 Unattached                       24.21  
  3 Bistric, Igor             26 Santa Clarita Ma-33              24.67  
  4 Dumouchel, Rob            28 Conejo Valley Mu-33              25.89  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dordoni, Nestor A         25 Unattached                       47.86  
                  23.55       47.86 (24.31)                                        
  2 Maczka, Evan C            26 Unattached                       54.97  
                  26.41       54.97 (28.56)                                        
  3 Grice, Jeff               26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:00.92  
                  28.78     1:00.92 (32.14)                                        
  4 Brahe, Matt D             25 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:15.18  
                  34.92     1:15.18 (40.26)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maczka, Evan C            26 Unattached                     2:04.47  
                  30.09     1:03.20 (33.11)     1:33.62 (30.42)     2:04.47 (30.85)
  2 Grice, Jeff               26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:18.35  
                  30.12     1:04.88 (34.76)     1:41.52 (36.64)     2:18.35 (36.83)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bistric, Igor             26 Santa Clarita Ma-33              27.70  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liebowitz, Daniel A       26 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:10.39  
                  34.96     1:10.39 (35.43)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liebowitz, Daniel A       26 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:27.52  
                  36.23     1:14.06 (37.83)     1:51.49 (37.43)     2:27.52 (36.03)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dumouchel, Rob            28 Conejo Valley Mu-33              32.50  
  2 Bistric, Igor             26 Santa Clarita Ma-33              33.08  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dordoni, Nestor A         25 Unattached                       24.86  
  2 Bistric, Igor             26 Santa Clarita Ma-33              26.38  
  3 Dumouchel, Rob            28 Conejo Valley Mu-33              26.83  
  4 Maczka, Evan C            26 Unattached                       27.07  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dumouchel, Rob            28 Conejo Valley Mu-33              59.31  
                  27.53       59.31 (31.78)                                        
  2 Liebowitz, Daniel A       26 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:08.63  
                  31.69     1:08.63 (36.94)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bistric, Igor             26 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:03.62  
                  28.96     1:03.62 (34.66)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           30 Rose Bowl Master-33              56.28  
                  26.97       56.28 (29.31)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           30 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:07.17  
                  32.85     1:07.17 (34.32)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas         30 Fullerton Fast M-33              57.34  
                  27.09       57.34 (30.25)                                        
  2 Durieux, Chad A           30 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:06.18  
                  30.86     1:06.18 (35.32)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas         30 Fullerton Fast M-33            2:05.80  
                  28.09     1:00.68 (32.59)     1:33.09 (32.41)     2:05.80 (32.71)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerekjarto, Tamas         30 Fullerton Fast M-33              49.32  
                  23.08       49.32 (26.24)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           30 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:01.32  
                  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M           39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              22.94  
  2 Castleton, Tom            38 Rose Bowl Master-33              27.72  
  3 Hamilton, Kent            39 West Hollywood A-33              29.68  
  4 Tyminski, Robert          35 Santa Clarita Ma-33              32.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castleton, Tom            38 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:02.09  
                  30.12     1:02.09 (31.97)                                        
  2 Tyminski, Robert          35 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:08.57  
                  33.30     1:08.57 (35.27)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Kent            39 West Hollywood A-33            1:10.45  
                  33.03     1:10.45 (37.42)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Aric                39 Masters of Yucai-33            2:05.30  
                  27.39       58.30 (30.91)     1:31.36 (33.06)     2:05.30 (33.94)
  2 Castillo, Ivan L          35 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:12.12  
                  29.20     1:02.02 (32.82)     1:36.94 (34.92)     2:12.12 (35.18)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M           39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              57.18  
                  27.48       57.18 (29.70)                                        
  2 Reed, Scott W             39 Santa Barbara Ma-33            1:00.73  
                  29.63     1:00.73 (31.10)                                        
  3 Kent, Aric                39 Masters of Yucai-33            1:05.87  
                  31.92     1:05.87 (33.95)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Aric                39 Masters of Yucai-33            2:26.94  
                  34.55     1:10.95 (36.40)     1:49.29 (38.34)     2:26.94 (37.65)
  2 Castleton, Tom            38 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:07.51  
                                1:31.76 ( )   3:07.51 (1:35.75)         3:07.51 ( )
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castleton, Tom            38 Rose Bowl Master-33              36.03  
  2 Hamilton, Kent            39 West Hollywood A-33              41.59  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M           39 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:28.68  
                  32.84     1:09.42 (36.58)     1:48.46 (39.04)     2:28.68 (40.22)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M           39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.26  
  2 Castillo, Ivan L          35 Santa Clarita Ma-33              29.00  
  3 Castleton, Tom            38 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.56  
  4 Hamilton, Kent            39 West Hollywood A-33              31.17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M           39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              55.49  
                  26.17       55.49 (29.32)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Kent            39 West Hollywood A-33            1:18.07  
                  34.38     1:18.07 (43.69)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Scott W             39 Santa Barbara Ma-33            2:13.51  
                  29.25     1:02.41 (33.16)     1:41.82 (39.41)     2:13.51 (31.69)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skelly, Drew K            43 Rose Bowl Master-33              24.37  
  2 Farfan, Nelson A          43 Santa Clarita Ma-33              27.64  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jeremiah L        41 Santa Clarita Ma-33              53.40  
                  25.69       53.40 (27.71)                                        
  2 Skelly, Drew K            43 Rose Bowl Master-33              54.50  
                  26.79       54.50 (27.71)                                        
  3 Paxton, Sean C            41 Rose Bowl Master-33              58.60  
                  27.88       58.60 (30.72)                                        
  4 Velasquez, Mike J         44 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:00.14  
                  29.67     1:00.14 (30.47)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Mike J         44 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:10.49  
                  31.21     1:05.37 (34.16)     1:37.70 (32.33)     2:10.49 (32.79)
  2 Pappas, Garth A           44 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:27.09  
                  32.99     1:09.87 (36.88)     1:48.42 (38.55)     2:27.09 (38.67)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skelly, Drew K            43 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:26.11  
                  29.99     1:03.29 (33.30)     1:37.13 (33.84)     2:10.79 (33.66)
        2:44.42 (33.63)     3:17.58 (33.16)     3:50.08 (32.50)     4:22.64 (32.56)
        4:55.16 (32.52)     5:26.11 (30.95)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleuel, Eric S            40 Ventura County M-33           27:52.02  
                                                                        3:08.98 ( )
                                4:40.74 ( )                             6:22.85 ( )
                                7:36.08 ( )                                        
           21:13.49 ( )                            22:57.23 ( )                    
                                                                       27:06.59 ( )
       27:52.02 (45.43)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pappas, Garth A           44 Santa Clarita Ma-33              36.48  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pappas, Garth A           44 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:21.01  
                  39.72     1:21.01 (41.29)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farfan, Nelson A          43 Santa Clarita Ma-33              37.09  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paxton, Sean C            41 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:12.42  
                  33.73     1:12.42 (38.69)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jeremiah L        41 Santa Clarita Ma-33              26.38  
  2 Paxton, Sean C            41 Rose Bowl Master-33              28.61  
  3 Farfan, Nelson A          43 Santa Clarita Ma-33              34.84  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skelly, Drew K            43 Rose Bowl Master-33              59.68  
                  27.64       59.68 (32.04)                                        
  2 Bauman, Jeremiah L        41 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:00.59  
                  28.69     1:00.59 (31.90)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jeremiah L        41 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:03.11  
                  29.01     1:03.11 (34.10)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Jeremiah L        41 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:16.64  
                  29.12     1:05.74 (36.62)     1:46.38 (40.64)     2:16.64 (30.26)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christl, John F           47 CAPO                             23.42  
  2 Woolard, Woody            46 Unattached                       24.85  
  3 Day, Brandon D            47 Rose Bowl Master-33              24.97  
  4 Bunenko, Andrew           49 Santa Clarita Ma-33              26.40  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Raymond E        45 West Hollywood A-33            1:00.69  
                  28.67     1:00.69 (32.02)                                        
  2 Aamoth, James R           48 Conejo Simi Aqua-33            1:02.07  
                  30.19     1:02.07 (31.88)                                        
  3 Collins, Christopher T    47 Unattached                     1:02.37  
                  29.71     1:02.37 (32.66)                                        
  4 Miladin, Jeff             48 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:07.21  
                  32.58     1:07.21 (34.63)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanagh, Mike            47 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:12.55  
                  29.78     1:03.13 (33.35)     1:38.44 (35.31)     2:12.55 (34.11)
  2 Collins, Christopher T    47 Unattached                     2:20.69  
                  31.96     1:07.77 (35.81)     1:45.50 (37.73)     2:20.69 (35.19)
  3 Reis, Raul                45 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:29.69  
                  33.64     1:10.49 (36.85)     1:50.14 (39.65)     2:29.69 (39.55)
  4 Bahamon, Luis E           48 West Hollywood A-33            2:45.06  
                  35.81     1:17.60 (41.79)     2:01.91 (44.31)     2:45.06 (43.15)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanagh, Mike            47 Rose Bowl Master-33            6:04.49  
                  32.55     1:07.51 (34.96)     1:43.26 (35.75)     2:20.83 (37.57)
        2:58.33 (37.50)     3:36.34 (38.01)     4:14.67 (38.33)     4:52.38 (37.71)
        5:29.61 (37.23)     6:04.49 (34.88)                                        
  2 Aamoth, James R           48 Conejo Simi Aqua-33            6:27.03  
                  34.97     1:11.87 (36.90)     1:49.10 (37.23)     2:27.94 (38.84)
        3:07.29 (39.35)     3:47.66 (40.37)     4:27.56 (39.90)     5:08.37 (40.81)
        5:48.05 (39.68)     6:27.03 (38.98)                                        
  3 Collins, Christopher T    47 Unattached                     6:54.17  
                  35.09     1:13.36 (38.27)     1:53.45 (40.09)     2:34.05 (40.60)
        3:16.80 (42.75)     3:59.80 (43.00)     4:42.93 (43.13)     5:26.89 (43.96)
        6:11.41 (44.52)     6:54.17 (42.76)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle A             49 Pacific Northwes-36           18:12.29  
                  29.62     1:02.69 (33.07)     1:36.01 (33.32)     2:09.17 (33.16)
        2:42.20 (33.03)     3:14.95 (32.75)     3:47.48 (32.53)     4:20.41 (32.93)
        4:52.86 (32.45)     5:25.69 (32.83)     5:58.51 (32.82)     6:31.33 (32.82)
        7:04.17 (32.84)     7:37.24 (33.07)     8:10.29 (33.05)     8:42.94 (32.65)
        9:15.86 (32.92)     9:48.56 (32.70)    10:21.41 (32.85)    10:54.79 (33.38)
       11:27.60 (32.81)    12:00.78 (33.18)    12:34.04 (33.26)    13:07.85 (33.81)
       13:41.14 (33.29)    14:15.17 (34.03)    14:49.53 (34.36)    15:23.75 (34.22)
       15:58.18 (34.43)    16:32.19 (34.01)    17:06.49 (34.30)    17:40.21 (33.72)
       18:12.29 (32.08)
  2 Bahamon, Luis E           48 West Hollywood A-33           25:19.27  
                  38.36     1:22.50 (44.14)     2:08.01 (45.51)     2:53.79 (45.78)
        3:39.80 (46.01)     4:27.11 (47.31)     5:13.38 (46.27)     5:59.33 (45.95)
        6:44.97 (45.64)     7:32.47 (47.50)     8:18.32 (45.85)     9:05.84 (47.52)
        9:51.71 (45.87)    10:38.44 (46.73)    11:24.91 (46.47)    12:11.71 (46.80)
       12:57.14 (45.43)    13:43.93 (46.79)    14:30.89 (46.96)    15:16.90 (46.01)
       16:03.40 (46.50)    16:49.86 (46.46)    17:35.98 (46.12)    18:23.53 (47.55)
       19:10.91 (47.38)    19:57.78 (46.87)    20:44.30 (46.52)    21:30.23 (45.93)
       22:16.91 (46.68)    23:03.27 (46.36)    23:49.80 (46.53)    24:34.65 (44.85)
       25:19.27 (44.62)
  3 Bernard, Derreck          46 Santa Clarita Ma-33           28:44.73  
                  40.91     1:30.22 (49.31)     2:23.13 (52.91)     3:16.91 (53.78)
        4:10.88 (53.97)     5:04.90 (54.02)     5:59.62 (54.72)     6:53.00 (53.38)
        7:46.29 (53.29)     8:39.38 (53.09)     9:33.89 (54.51)    10:27.07 (53.18)
       11:21.27 (54.20)    12:12.28 (51.01)    13:05.55 (53.27)    13:58.48 (52.93)
       14:50.68 (52.20)    15:42.87 (52.19)    16:34.42 (51.55)    17:27.98 (53.56)
       18:19.35 (51.37)    19:12.35 (53.00)    20:05.61 (53.26)    20:58.92 (53.31)
       21:51.71 (52.79)    22:45.30 (53.59)    23:35.56 (50.26)    24:27.92 (52.36)
       25:19.44 (51.52)    26:11.81 (52.37)    27:03.76 (51.95)    27:55.76 (52.00)
       28:44.73 (48.97)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginley, Patrick B      46 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.89  
  2 Bunenko, Andrew           49 Santa Clarita Ma-33              32.43  
  3 Bahamon, Luis E           48 West Hollywood A-33              41.56  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginley, Patrick B      46 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:06.72  
                  31.87     1:06.72 (34.85)                                        
  2 Bahamon, Luis E           48 West Hollywood A-33            1:36.62  
                  46.41     1:36.62 (50.21)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginley, Patrick B      46 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:32.00  
                  35.96     1:15.24 (39.28)     1:55.23 (39.99)     2:32.00 (36.77)
  2 Miranda, Mike R           47 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:48.67  
                  56.79     1:55.41 (58.62)     2:54.05 (58.64)     3:48.67 (54.62)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Brandon D            47 Rose Bowl Master-33              31.19  
  2 Bunenko, Andrew           49 Santa Clarita Ma-33              31.38  
  3 Christl, John F           47 CAPO                             32.50  
  4 Miladin, Jeff             48 Santa Clarita Ma-33              37.80  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob A               47 Ojai Masters-33                1:04.34  
                  30.04     1:04.34 (34.30)                                        
  2 Miladin, Jeff             48 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:23.51  
                  38.52     1:23.51 (44.99)                                        
  3 Zuker, Eyal               49 Unattached                     1:23.58  
                  39.06     1:23.58 (44.52)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob A               47 Ojai Masters-33                2:26.99  
                  33.26     1:10.57 (37.31)     1:49.29 (38.72)     2:26.99 (37.70)
  2 Zuker, Eyal               49 Unattached                     3:05.98  
                  42.22     1:28.81 (46.59)     2:17.64 (48.83)     3:05.98 (48.34)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob A               47 Ojai Masters-33                  26.09  
  2 Hontas, Mark              46 South Coast Aqua-33              26.46  
  3 Woolard, Woody            46 Unattached                       26.49  
  4 Day, Brandon D            47 Rose Bowl Master-33              26.98  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolard, Woody            46 Unattached                     1:00.97  
                  28.56     1:00.97 (32.41)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hontas, Mark              46 South Coast Aqua-33            2:10.75  
                  29.67     1:02.83 (33.16)     1:36.45 (33.62)     2:10.75 (34.30)
  2 Miranda, Mike R           47 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:36.58  
                  50.78     1:47.05 (56.27)     2:43.18 (56.13)     3:36.58 (53.40)
  3 Reis, Raul                45 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:38.48  
                  48.10     1:44.13 (56.03)     2:42.13 (58.00)     3:38.48 (56.35)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob A               47 Ojai Masters-33                  59.54  
                  28.28       59.54 (31.26)                                        
  2 Hontas, Mark              46 South Coast Aqua-33            1:02.75  
                  28.87     1:02.75 (33.88)                                        
  3 Bahamon, Luis E           48 West Hollywood A-33            1:24.49  
                  41.26     1:24.49 (43.23)                                        
  4 Huth, John R              49 Lompoc's Other S-33            1:26.29  
                  42.16     1:26.29 (44.13)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob A               47 Ojai Masters-33                2:14.96  
                  28.64     1:06.50 (37.86)     1:44.19 (37.69)     2:14.96 (30.77)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Tony K            52 Southern Califor-33              25.85  
  2 Glezen, Jonathan T        50 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.24  
  3 Robinson, Keith A         51 Unattached                       30.61  
  4 Parnes, Bart              53 Long Beach Gruni-33              34.71  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          54 Ventura County M-33              52.79  
                  25.71       52.79 (27.08)                                        
  2 Magit, Brad               52 Southern Califor-33              55.80  
                  27.21       55.80 (28.59)                                        
  3 Glezen, Jonathan T        50 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:04.54  
                  31.40     1:04.54 (33.14)                                        
  4 LaRue, Michael            52 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:35.80  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          54 Ventura County M-33            1:57.53  
                  28.21       58.04 (29.83)     1:28.05 (30.01)     1:57.53 (29.48)
  2 Magit, Brad               52 Southern Califor-33            2:01.94  
                  28.37       58.89 (30.52)     1:30.47 (31.58)     2:01.94 (31.47)
  3 Glezen, Jonathan T        50 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:17.19  
                  32.42     1:06.72 (34.30)     1:42.34 (35.62)     2:17.19 (34.85)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce W           52 Southern Califor-33            5:23.84  
                  30.71     1:03.42 (32.71)     1:36.32 (32.90)     2:08.69 (32.37)
        2:40.55 (31.86)     3:12.97 (32.42)     3:45.46 (32.49)     4:18.55 (33.09)
        4:51.68 (33.13)     5:23.84 (32.16)                                        
  2 Magit, Brad               52 Southern Califor-33            5:33.51  
                  30.73     1:04.27 (33.54)     1:37.76 (33.49)     2:11.24 (33.48)
        2:44.94 (33.70)     3:18.89 (33.95)     3:52.71 (33.82)     4:26.61 (33.90)
        5:00.34 (33.73)     5:33.51 (33.17)                                        
  3 Soderstrom, Tom J         51 Rose Bowl Master-33            6:05.46  
                  31.21     1:07.18 (35.97)     1:43.94 (36.76)     2:21.05 (37.11)
        2:58.39 (37.34)     3:35.80 (37.41)     4:13.93 (38.13)     4:52.23 (38.30)
        5:30.15 (37.92)     6:05.46 (35.31)                                        
  4 Glezen, Jonathan T        50 Rose Bowl Master-33            6:07.64  
                  33.71     1:09.66 (35.95)     1:46.85 (37.19)     2:24.65 (37.80)
        3:02.61 (37.96)     3:40.80 (38.19)     4:19.08 (38.28)     4:57.31 (38.23)
        5:34.09 (36.78)     6:07.64 (33.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce W           52 Southern Califor-33           18:56.84  
                  31.66     1:05.55 (33.89)     1:39.50 (33.95)     2:13.68 (34.18)
        2:47.55 (33.87)     3:22.16 (34.61)     3:56.64 (34.48)     4:31.04 (34.40)
        5:05.08 (34.04)     5:39.61 (34.53)     6:13.72 (34.11)     6:48.55 (34.83)
        7:23.11 (34.56)     7:57.80 (34.69)     8:32.23 (34.43)     9:06.41 (34.18)
        9:40.83 (34.42)    10:15.25 (34.42)    10:50.07 (34.82)    11:24.77 (34.70)
       11:59.64 (34.87)    12:34.56 (34.92)    13:09.49 (34.93)    13:44.65 (35.16)
       14:19.59 (34.94)    14:54.58 (34.99)    15:29.53 (34.95)    16:04.53 (35.00)
       16:39.14 (34.61)    17:14.09 (34.95)    17:48.98 (34.89)    18:23.63 (34.65)
       18:56.84 (33.21)
  2 Blatt, Michael J          54 Ventura County M-33           19:25.13  
                  31.04     1:05.21 (34.17)     1:39.86 (34.65)     2:14.78 (34.92)
        2:49.56 (34.78)     3:24.58 (35.02)     3:59.78 (35.20)     4:34.69 (34.91)
        5:10.12 (35.43)     5:45.02 (34.90)     6:19.82 (34.80)     6:55.10 (35.28)
        7:30.15 (35.05)     8:05.52 (35.37)     8:41.00 (35.48)     9:16.40 (35.40)
        9:51.88 (35.48)    10:27.09 (35.21)    11:02.35 (35.26)    11:37.31 (34.96)
       12:14.14 (36.83)    12:50.64 (36.50)    13:26.59 (35.95)    14:02.87 (36.28)
       14:39.36 (36.49)    15:15.60 (36.24)    15:51.60 (36.00)    16:27.43 (35.83)
       17:03.50 (36.07)    17:39.59 (36.09)    18:15.40 (35.81)    18:50.87 (35.47)
       19:25.13 (34.26)
  3 Soderstrom, Tom J         51 Rose Bowl Master-33           21:39.48  
                  32.52     1:08.82 (36.30)     1:46.99 (38.17)     2:25.43 (38.44)
        3:04.40 (38.97)     3:43.48 (39.08)     4:23.06 (39.58)     5:02.69 (39.63)
        5:42.42 (39.73)     6:22.40 (39.98)     7:01.74 (39.34)     7:40.93 (39.19)
        8:21.42 (40.49)     9:00.69 (39.27)     9:40.63 (39.94)    10:20.66 (40.03)
       11:01.26 (40.60)    11:41.69 (40.43)    12:21.83 (40.14)    13:01.92 (40.09)
       13:42.12 (40.20)    14:22.16 (40.04)    15:02.04 (39.88)    15:41.58 (39.54)
       16:21.47 (39.89)    17:01.61 (40.14)    17:41.29 (39.68)    18:21.92 (40.63)
       19:02.39 (40.47)    19:42.37 (39.98)    20:22.30 (39.93)    21:02.09 (39.79)
       21:39.48 (37.39)
  4 Cook, Robert              52 West Hollywood A-33           23:54.44  
                  35.95     1:16.07 (40.12)     1:57.77 (41.70)     2:40.05 (42.28)
        3:22.81 (42.76)     4:05.54 (42.73)     4:48.47 (42.93)     5:31.69 (43.22)
        6:15.49 (43.80)     6:58.74 (43.25)   8:25.46 (1:26.72)                    
            9:09.76 ( )     9:53.28 (43.52)    10:37.09 (43.81)  12:05.25 (1:28.16)
       12:48.99 (43.74)    13:33.26 (44.27)    14:17.08 (43.82)    15:01.42 (44.34)
       15:46.80 (45.38)    16:31.21 (44.41)    17:15.78 (44.57)  18:43.74 (1:27.96)
                                                   19:28.55 ( )    20:12.97 (44.42)
     21:41.56 (1:28.59)  23:54.44 (2:12.88)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          54 Ventura County M-33            1:06.06  
                  32.31     1:06.06 (33.75)                                        
  2 Utsumi, Yuji              50 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:28.28  
                  41.57     1:28.28 (46.71)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blatt, Michael J          54 Ventura County M-33            2:25.32  
                  36.14     1:13.04 (36.90)     1:49.90 (36.86)     2:25.32 (35.42)
  2 Utsumi, Yuji              50 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:15.19  
                  43.88     1:32.24 (48.36)     2:22.84 (50.60)     3:15.19 (52.35)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Tony K            52 Southern Califor-33              37.39  
  2 Robinson, Keith A         51 Unattached                       38.12  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Robert              52 West Hollywood A-33            1:18.06  
                  36.25     1:18.06 (41.81)                                        
  2 Robinson, Keith A         51 Unattached                     1:23.87  
                  41.45     1:23.87 (42.42)                                        
  3 Pani, Tom N               53 Conejo Simi Aqua-33            1:26.36  
                  41.09     1:26.36 (45.27)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pani, Tom N               53 Conejo Simi Aqua-33            3:07.82  
                  43.54     1:31.12 (47.58)     2:20.20 (49.08)     3:07.82 (47.62)
  2 Parnes, Bart              53 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:33.72  
                  46.23     1:38.83 (52.60)     2:36.43 (57.60)     3:33.72 (57.29)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Tony K            52 Southern Califor-33              34.14  
  2 Robinson, Keith A         51 Unattached                       34.38  
  3 Parnes, Bart              53 Long Beach Gruni-33              48.43  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Utsumi, Yuji              50 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:29.69  
                  46.33     1:41.09 (54.76)     2:36.26 (55.17)     3:29.69 (53.43)
  2 Derbyshire, Donald B      52 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:27.74  
                  52.51   1:57.08 (1:04.57)   3:08.75 (1:11.67)   4:27.74 (1:18.99)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soderstrom, Tom J         51 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:09.62  
                  33.19     1:09.62 (36.43)                                        
  2 Austin, Tony K            52 Southern Califor-33            1:16.40  
                  36.91     1:16.40 (39.49)                                        
  3 Pani, Tom N               53 Conejo Simi Aqua-33            1:18.06  
                  37.23     1:18.06 (40.83)                                        
  4 Parnes, Bart              53 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:36.91  
                  45.59     1:36.91 (51.32)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magit, Brad               52 Southern Califor-33            2:25.93  
                  29.88     1:09.05 (39.17)     1:53.18 (44.13)     2:25.93 (32.75)
  2 Utsumi, Yuji              50 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:11.35  
                  40.24     1:32.87 (52.63)     2:28.05 (55.18)     3:11.35 (43.30)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce W           52 Southern Califor-33            5:09.45  
                  32.81     1:10.61 (37.80)     1:52.11 (41.50)     2:31.81 (39.70)
        3:17.82 (46.01)     4:03.62 (45.80)     4:37.09 (33.47)     5:09.45 (32.36)
  2 Soderstrom, Tom J         51 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:58.68  
                  37.27     1:26.83 (49.56)     2:15.48 (48.65)     3:02.51 (47.03)
        3:49.87 (47.36)     4:37.85 (47.98)     5:18.84 (40.99)     5:58.68 (39.84)
  3 Cook, Robert              52 West Hollywood A-33            6:14.58  
                  39.60     1:33.95 (54.35)   3:16.19 (1:42.24)                    
            4:02.31 ( )     4:50.11 (47.80)     5:34.37 (44.26)     6:14.58 (40.21)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrassoli, Orlando S     57 Unattached                       32.50  
  2 Bingham, Bruce            56 Santa Clarita Ma-33              51.34  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepler, Bob T            57 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:09.64  
                  33.55     1:09.64 (36.09)                                        
  2 Bingham, Bruce            56 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:27.22  
                  56.50   2:27.22 (1:30.72)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Dan P            55 Southern Califor-33            2:02.13  
                  27.48       58.62 (31.14)     1:30.28 (31.66)     2:02.13 (31.85)
  2 Larson, Chuck A           57 West Hollywood A-33            2:17.19  
                  32.42     1:06.72 (34.30)     1:42.34 (35.62)     2:17.19 (34.85)
  3 Epping, William N         57 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:58.71  
                  54.07   1:54.72 (1:00.65)   2:58.71 (1:03.99)   3:58.71 (1:00.00)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Dan P            55 Southern Califor-33            5:45.08  
                  30.02     1:03.82 (33.80)     1:37.92 (34.10)     2:12.29 (34.37)
        2:46.67 (34.38)     3:21.97 (35.30)     3:57.36 (35.39)     4:33.23 (35.87)
        5:09.72 (36.49)     5:45.08 (35.36)                                        
  2 Shepler, Bob T            57 Santa Clarita Ma-33            7:03.61  
                  36.20     1:17.83 (41.63)     2:00.70 (42.87)     2:43.83 (43.13)
        3:27.84 (44.01)     4:10.41 (42.57)     4:54.63 (44.22)     5:39.44 (44.81)
        6:23.27 (43.83)     7:03.61 (40.34)                                        
  3 Epping, William N         57 Rose Bowl Master-33           10:45.45  
                  54.08   1:55.74 (1:01.66)   3:03.20 (1:07.46)   4:08.01 (1:04.81)
      5:14.93 (1:06.92)   6:23.18 (1:08.25)   7:29.73 (1:06.55)   8:37.90 (1:08.17)
      9:42.98 (1:05.08)  10:45.45 (1:02.47)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepler, Bob T            57 Santa Clarita Ma-33              37.99  
  2 Ferguson, Howard A        55 Long Beach Gruni-33              40.59  
  3 Ferrassoli, Orlando S     57 Unattached                       41.04  
  4 Bingham, Bruce            56 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:55.40  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Howard A        55 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:29.66  
                  47.09     1:29.66 (42.57)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Howard A        55 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:23.23  
                  47.38     1:40.10 (52.72)     2:33.16 (53.06)     3:23.23 (50.07)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Dan P            55 Southern Califor-33              31.87  
  2 Graham, Donald            55 Pacific Northwes-36              33.61  
  3 Ferrassoli, Orlando S     57 Unattached                       40.14  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepler, Bob T            57 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:32.06  
                  42.85     1:32.06 (49.21)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Dan P            55 Southern Califor-33            2:35.42  
                  34.05     1:13.17 (39.12)     1:53.86 (40.69)     2:35.42 (41.56)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:01.16  
                  28.66     1:01.16 (32.50)                                        
  2 Graham, Donald            55 Pacific Northwes-36            1:03.14  
                  28.85     1:03.14 (34.29)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:26.69  
                  31.92     1:09.18 (37.26)     1:47.94 (38.76)     2:26.69 (38.75)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepler, Bob T            57 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:24.00  
                  40.11     1:24.00 (43.89)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:28.73  
                  30.30     1:07.98 (37.68)     1:53.67 (45.69)     2:28.73 (35.06)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            55 Pacific Northwes-36            5:15.55  
                  29.66     1:05.04 (35.38)     1:47.29 (42.25)     2:30.59 (43.30)
        3:16.04 (45.45)     4:02.15 (46.11)     4:39.80 (37.65)     5:15.55 (35.75)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langendoen, Gary          64 Rose Bowl Master-33              27.44  
  2 Darby, Bill               62 Unattached                       27.93  
  3 Phelps, Roger H           63 Ojai Masters-33                  31.05  
  4 Delatre, Harry J          63 Ojai Masters-33                  33.41  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langendoen, Gary          64 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:03.34  
                  30.19     1:03.34 (33.15)                                        
  2 Harris, Jim W             61 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:19.95  
                  36.96     1:19.95 (42.99)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            64 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:04.93  
                  29.76     1:02.32 (32.56)     1:33.37 (31.05)     2:04.93 (31.56)
  2 Darby, Bill               62 Unattached                     2:13.14  
                  30.48     1:04.60 (34.12)     1:39.40 (34.80)     2:13.14 (33.74)
  3 Harris, Jim W             61 Santa Clarita Ma-33            3:03.52  
                  38.64     1:22.66 (44.02)     2:11.50 (48.84)     3:03.52 (52.02)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              60 Ventura County M-33            5:38.40  
                  30.73     1:04.03 (33.30)     1:38.26 (34.23)     2:12.91 (34.65)
        2:47.57 (34.66)     3:22.32 (34.75)     3:56.68 (34.36)     4:31.13 (34.45)
        5:05.39 (34.26)     5:38.40 (33.01)                                        
  2 Darby, Bill               62 Unattached                     6:04.57  
                  31.59     1:06.31 (34.72)     1:43.26 (36.95)     2:20.57 (37.31)
        2:58.17 (37.60)     3:36.25 (38.08)     4:14.62 (38.37)     4:51.93 (37.31)
        5:29.05 (37.12)     6:04.57 (35.52)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darby, Bill               62 Unattached                    20:57.10  
                  34.96     1:22.23 (47.27)     1:59.13 (36.90)     2:36.84 (37.71)
        3:14.50 (37.66)     3:52.49 (37.99)     4:30.33 (37.84)     5:08.30 (37.97)
        5:46.53 (38.23)     6:24.98 (38.45)     7:02.91 (37.93)     7:41.23 (38.32)
        8:19.17 (37.94)     8:57.54 (38.37)     9:35.79 (38.25)    10:13.72 (37.93)
       10:51.51 (37.79)    11:29.27 (37.76)    12:07.56 (38.29)    12:45.37 (37.81)
       13:23.51 (38.14)    14:01.82 (38.31)    14:39.13 (37.31)    15:16.96 (37.83)
       15:55.18 (38.22)    16:33.40 (38.22)    17:11.12 (37.72)    17:49.48 (38.36)
       18:27.38 (37.90)    19:05.48 (38.10)  20:20.52 (1:15.04)    20:57.21 (36.69)
           20:57.10 ( )
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              60 Ventura County M-33            2:29.48  
                  35.29     1:13.09 (37.80)     1:51.64 (38.55)     2:29.48 (37.84)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delatre, Harry J          63 Ojai Masters-33                1:33.84  
                  45.15     1:33.84 (48.69)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delatre, Harry J          63 Ojai Masters-33                3:20.28  
                  46.20     1:37.62 (51.42)     2:29.69 (52.07)     3:20.28 (50.59)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langendoen, Gary          64 Rose Bowl Master-33              31.03  
  2 Phelps, Roger H           63 Ojai Masters-33                  39.61  
  3 Harris, Jim W             61 Santa Clarita Ma-33              43.16  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              60 Ventura County M-33            2:31.09  
                  32.17     1:09.87 (37.70)     1:51.40 (41.53)     2:31.09 (39.69)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert            64 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:01.91  
                  30.21     1:01.91 (31.70)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angell, Tom               69 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.51  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          69 San Diego Swim M-44            1:00.52  
                  28.99     1:00.52 (31.53)                                        
  2 Angell, Tom               69 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:05.60  
                  31.34     1:05.60 (34.26)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleuel, Bart S            68 Ventura County M-33            2:28.66  
                  33.44     1:10.87 (37.43)     1:50.48 (39.61)     2:28.66 (38.18)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleuel, Bart S            68 Ventura County M-33            7:13.89  
                  39.36     1:22.84 (43.48)     2:05.79 (42.95)     2:51.44 (45.65)
        3:37.27 (45.83)     4:22.36 (45.09)     5:06.94 (44.58)     5:50.82 (43.88)
        6:33.78 (42.96)     7:13.89 (40.11)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleuel, Bart S            68 Ventura County M-33           24:05.27  
                  38.19     1:18.48 (40.29)     2:01.07 (42.59)     2:45.13 (44.06)
        3:30.09 (44.96)     4:15.34 (45.25)     5:00.15 (44.81)     5:45.00 (44.85)
        6:29.38 (44.38)     7:14.57 (45.19)     7:59.32 (44.75)     8:43.24 (43.92)
        9:26.55 (43.31)    10:10.85 (44.30)    10:55.44 (44.59)    11:39.93 (44.49)
       12:25.05 (45.12)    13:09.45 (44.40)    13:53.23 (43.78)    14:36.83 (43.60)
       15:21.03 (44.20)    16:05.81 (44.78)    16:48.38 (42.57)    17:31.84 (43.46)
       18:15.95 (44.11)    19:00.22 (44.27)    19:44.39 (44.17)    20:28.01 (43.62)
       21:12.22 (44.21)    21:56.69 (44.47)    22:40.97 (44.28)    23:23.72 (42.75)
       24:05.27 (41.55)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          69 San Diego Swim M-44            1:16.65  
                  35.92     1:16.65 (40.73)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          69 San Diego Swim M-44              29.00  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          69 San Diego Swim M-44            2:34.74  
                  31.28     1:15.07 (43.79)     1:58.92 (43.85)     2:34.74 (35.82)
  2 Bleuel, Bart S            68 Ventura County M-33            3:15.36  
                  44.27     1:39.70 (55.43)     2:31.17 (51.47)     3:15.36 (44.19)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleuel, Bart S            68 Ventura County M-33            6:58.04  
                  48.10     1:37.55 (49.45)   2:39.12 (1:01.57)   3:41.55 (1:02.43)
        4:35.60 (54.05)     5:28.86 (53.26)     6:14.70 (45.84)     6:58.04 (43.34)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             73 Ojai Masters-33                  36.29  
  2 Moran, Patrick D          70 L A Athletic Clu-33              41.34  
  3 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl Master-33              42.87  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             73 Ojai Masters-33                1:30.83  
                  41.08     1:30.83 (49.75)                                        
  2 Moran, Patrick D          70 L A Athletic Clu-33            1:37.29  
                  43.13     1:37.29 (54.16)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             73 Ojai Masters-33                3:40.11  
                  47.85     1:43.17 (55.32)     2:42.68 (59.51)     3:40.11 (57.43)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Patrick D          70 L A Athletic Clu-33              49.48  
  2 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:00.74  
  3 Becket, James             73 Ojai Masters-33                1:05.55  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Patrick D          70 L A Athletic Clu-33            1:47.92  
                  56.13     1:47.92 (51.79)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             73 Ojai Masters-33                  51.41  
  2 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl Master-33              54.71  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becket, James             73 Ojai Masters-33                2:04.52  
                  56.63   2:04.52 (1:07.89)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl Master-33              57.30  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Douglas J          71 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:59.73  
                  59.63   1:59.73 (1:00.10)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Ed L             77 Lompoc's Other S-33              38.82  
  2 Mc Meekin, Robert F       75 Santa Clarita Ma-33              42.45  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Meekin, Robert F       75 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:52.43  
                  51.10   1:52.43 (1:01.33)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              76 Corona Crocodile-33              42.05  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              76 Corona Crocodile-33            1:30.87  
                  45.06     1:30.87 (45.81)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              76 Corona Crocodile-33            3:23.40  
                  47.69     1:39.74 (52.05)     2:33.55 (53.81)     3:23.40 (49.85)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Ed L             77 Lompoc's Other S-33              46.12  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              76 Corona Crocodile-33            1:39.84  
                  47.62     1:39.84 (52.22)                                        
  2 Farrell, Ed L             77 Lompoc's Other S-33            1:44.14  
                  46.03     1:44.14 (58.11)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubach, Eric              76 Corona Crocodile-33            3:45.53  
                  51.23     1:49.58 (58.35)     2:48.49 (58.91)     3:45.53 (57.04)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J        82 CTMA                             44.90  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J        82 CTMA                           1:39.44  
                  45.57     1:39.44 (53.87)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J        82 CTMA                             43.62  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J        82 CTMA                           1:44.28  
                  52.70     1:44.28 (51.58)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         87 Lompoc's Other S-33              39.34  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         87 Lompoc's Other S-33            1:31.10  
                  43.13     1:31.10 (47.97)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         87 Lompoc's Other S-33            3:12.94  
                  43.94     1:33.18 (49.24)     2:23.95 (50.77)     3:12.94 (48.99)
 
Men 85-89 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           85 Lompoc's Other S-33           27:48.74  
                  43.52     1:30.95 (47.43)     2:18.99 (48.04)     3:09.95 (50.96)
        3:59.78 (49.83)     4:48.97 (49.19)     5:39.82 (50.85)     6:29.36 (49.54)
        7:19.24 (49.88)     8:09.38 (50.14)     9:00.04 (50.66)     9:50.37 (50.33)
       10:40.73 (50.36)    11:31.04 (50.31)    12:22.48 (51.44)    13:13.88 (51.40)
       14:05.54 (51.66)    14:56.04 (50.50)    15:46.80 (50.76)    16:38.03 (51.23)
       17:29.28 (51.25)    18:21.55 (52.27)    19:14.84 (53.29)    20:06.52 (51.68)
       20:57.10 (50.58)    21:47.85 (50.75)    22:39.86 (52.01)    23:30.93 (51.07)
       24:23.62 (52.69)    25:16.27 (52.65)    26:07.29 (51.02)    26:58.97 (51.68)
       27:48.74 (49.77)
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           85 Lompoc's Other S-33            1:41.22  
                  50.41     1:41.22 (50.81)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         87 Lompoc's Other S-33            1:47.56  
                  51.21     1:47.56 (56.35)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piemme, Frank M           85 Lompoc's Other S-33            3:46.18  
                  53.54     1:49.77 (56.23)     2:49.00 (59.23)     3:46.18 (57.18)
  2 Schmidt, Jurgen B         87 Lompoc's Other S-33            4:28.82  
                1:00.01   2:08.67 (1:08.66)   3:18.27 (1:09.60)   4:28.82 (1:10.55)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                          3:05.97  
     1) Henderson, Jasmine M W19        2) Waschak, Emma W22              
                  28.06     1:21.46 (53.40)   2:28.91 (1:07.45)     3:05.97 (37.06)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                          1:59.38  
     1) Bryce, Laura W37                2) Ellington, Cheri W52           
     3) Brody, Bethann M W50            4) Diaz, Melissa R W25            
                  29.05       58.25 (29.20)     1:31.54 (33.29)     1:59.38 (27.84)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                          1:46.00  
     1) Diaz, Melissa R W25             2) Valenti, Lisa E W49            
     3) Bryce, Laura W37                4) Ellington, Cheri W52           
                  34.80       49.78 (14.98)     1:13.19 (23.41)     1:46.00 (32.81)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                          1:40.30  
     1) Castillo, Ivan L M35            2) Bunenko, Andrew M49            
     3) Bauman, Jeremiah L M41          4) Van Lohn, William E M20        
                  24.63       51.06 (26.43)     1:17.47 (26.41)     1:40.30 (22.83)
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'B'                          2:44.35  
     1) Harris, Jim W M61               2) Bingham, Bruce M56             
     3) Lawler, Derek M22               4) Bernard, Derreck M46           
                  34.43     1:22.95 (48.52)     2:08.15 (45.20)     2:44.35 (36.20)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                          1:50.87  
     1) Bistric, Igor M26               2) Bunenko, Andrew M49            
     3) Bauman, Jeremiah L M41          4) Van Lohn, William E M20        
                  28.13       59.67 (31.54)     1:27.79 (28.12)     1:50.87 (23.08)
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'B'                          3:23.28  
     1) Lawler, Derek M22               2) Shepler, Bob T M57             
     3) Wells, Nicholas M19             4) Bingham, Bruce M56             
                1:16.47     1:32.47 (16.00)     1:57.56 (25.09)   3:23.28 (1:25.72)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'B'                          2:05.30  
     1) Liebowitz, Daniel A M26         2) Farfan, Nelson A M43           
     3) Castillo, Ivan L M35            4) Velasquez, Mike J M44          
                  32.13     1:09.16 (37.03)     1:37.82 (28.66)     2:05.30 (27.48)
  2 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                          2:30.09  
     1) Pappas, Garth A M44             2) Miladin, Jeff M48              
     3) Harris, Jim W M61               4) Brahe, Matt D M25              
                  36.78     1:14.71 (37.93)     1:58.01 (43.30)     2:30.09 (32.08)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                          2:02.74  
     1) Pappas, Garth A M44             2) Tyminski, Robert M35           
     3) Miladin, Jeff M48               4) Shepler, Bob T M57             
                  29.88     1:01.91 (32.03)     1:31.76 (29.85)     2:02.74 (30.98)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   1:48.24  
     1) Cavanagh, Mike M47              2) Day, Brandon D M47             
     3) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M46        4) Soderstrom, Tom J M51          
                  28.11       54.18 (26.07)     1:21.01 (26.83)     1:48.24 (27.23)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:03.00  
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M46        2) Soderstrom, Tom J M51          
     3) Day, Brandon D M47              4) Glezen, Jonathan T M50         
                  31.09     1:05.91 (34.82)     1:33.31 (27.40)     2:03.00 (29.69)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   1:51.16  
     1) Paxton, Sean C M41              2) Bunnell, Nicole M W22          
     3) Shdo, Elizabeth A W24           4) Durieux, Chad A M30            
                  27.06       55.80 (28.74)     1:25.71 (29.91)     1:51.16 (25.45)
  2 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        1:54.12  
     1) Ward, Bob A M47                 2) Rearwin, Laura W44             
     3) Jauregui, Kevin A M21           4)                                
                  24.05       53.10 (29.05)     1:26.85 (33.75)     1:54.12 (27.27)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:09.61  
     1) Shdo, Elizabeth A W24           2) Bunnell, Nicole M W22          
     3) Paxton, Sean C M41              4) Durieux, Chad A M30            
                  39.05     1:15.82 (36.77)     1:43.35 (27.53)     2:09.61 (26.26)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                          1:47.85  
     1) Bistric, Igor M26               2) Farfan, Nelson A M43           
     3) Velasquez, Mike J M44           4) Liebowitz, Daniel A M26        
                  25.96       53.31 (27.35)     1:20.74 (27.43)     1:47.85 (27.11)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 3:14.97  
     1) Oakleaf, Ann M W55              2) Derbyshire, Donald B M52       
     3) Ferguson, Howard A M55          4) Zaloudek, Krista W34           
                  53.82   1:54.03 (1:00.21)     2:27.74 (33.71)     3:14.97 (47.23)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 3:01.73  
     1) Powers, Patricia F W52          2) Miranda, Mike R M47            
     3) Thresh, Andrea L W60            4) Utsumi, Yuji M50               
                  59.40     1:40.15 (40.75)     2:26.70 (46.55)     3:01.73 (35.03)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        2:23.08  
     1) Cate, Sheri Ann W64             2) Goeden, Rick L M63             
     3) Delatre, Harry J M63            4) Borland, Carole J W66          
                  42.27     1:16.30 (34.03)     1:53.68 (37.38)     2:23.08 (29.40)