Licensed to Southern Pacific LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 9/2/2011 12:26 PM
      2011 Southern Pacific Masters LC Championship, Sanction #: #331-015      
                     hosted by the Mission Viejo Nadadores                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berklie Oscarson          19 Rose Bowl Master-33              28.04  
  2 Tuesday Schellinger       24 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.36  
  3 Cristina Pelaez           24 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.69  
  4 Kimberly Lindegren        20 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.63  
  5 Aria Wainwright           21 Rose Bowl Master-33              36.80  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuesday Schellinger       24 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.71  
                  31.18     1:05.71 (34.53)                                        
  2 Tyla Willment             20 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:07.82  
                  32.77     1:07.82 (35.05)                                        
 -- Cristina Pelaez           24 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyla Willment             20 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:35.38  
                  34.79     1:12.78 (37.99)     1:53.88 (41.10)     2:35.38 (41.50)
  2 Cristina Pelaez           24 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:41.57  
                  36.08     1:18.73 (42.65)     2:01.97 (43.24)     2:41.57 (39.60)
  3 Kimberly Lindegren        20 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:44.26  
                  36.92     1:18.81 (41.89)     2:01.54 (42.73)     2:44.26 (42.72)
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Moore               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:03.17  
                  34.58     1:11.68 (37.10)     1:50.35 (38.67)     2:28.67 (38.32)
        3:07.78 (39.11)     3:46.69 (38.91)     4:25.23 (38.54)     5:03.17 (37.94)
  2 Marlena Tonelli           23 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:03.57  
                  34.92     1:11.80 (36.88)     1:49.60 (37.80)     2:27.63 (38.03)
        3:06.60 (38.97)     3:45.65 (39.05)     4:25.19 (39.54)     5:03.57 (38.38)
  3 Tyla Willment             20 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:09.41  
                  35.67     1:14.11 (38.44)     1:53.80 (39.69)     2:33.18 (39.38)
        3:12.84 (39.66)     3:51.68 (38.84)     4:31.27 (39.59)     5:09.41 (38.14)
  4 Kimberly Lindegren        20 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:09.31  
                  40.39     1:25.43 (45.04)     2:12.84 (47.41)     2:59.71 (46.87)
        3:47.51 (47.80)     4:34.88 (47.37)     5:22.89 (48.01)     6:09.31 (46.42)
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Moore               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33           10:17.18  
                  34.63     1:12.41 (37.78)     1:51.53 (39.12)     2:30.28 (38.75)
        3:09.61 (39.33)     3:48.82 (39.21)     4:28.40 (39.58)     5:08.47 (40.07)
        5:47.53 (39.06)     6:26.70 (39.17)     7:05.92 (39.22)     7:45.30 (39.38)
        8:23.72 (38.42)     9:02.35 (38.63)     9:40.15 (37.80)    10:17.18 (37.03)
  2 Marlena Tonelli           23 Novaquatics Mast-33           10:33.15  
                  35.86     1:13.82 (37.96)     1:53.14 (39.32)     2:32.41 (39.27)
        3:12.11 (39.70)     3:52.40 (40.29)     4:32.84 (40.44)     5:13.33 (40.49)
        5:53.35 (40.02)     6:33.87 (40.52)     7:14.19 (40.32)     7:54.41 (40.22)
        8:34.29 (39.88)     9:14.24 (39.95)     9:54.11 (39.87)    10:33.15 (39.04)
 
Women 18-24 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Moore               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33           19:48.54  
                  35.34     1:13.50 (38.16)     1:52.74 (39.24)     2:32.08 (39.34)
        3:11.85 (39.77)     3:51.76 (39.91)     4:31.64 (39.88)     5:11.76 (40.12)
        5:52.26 (40.50)     6:32.99 (40.73)     7:13.56 (40.57)     7:54.15 (40.59)
        8:34.44 (40.29)     9:14.51 (40.07)     9:54.83 (40.32)    10:34.99 (40.16)
       11:14.86 (39.87)    11:54.49 (39.63)    12:34.21 (39.72)    13:13.47 (39.26)
       13:52.95 (39.48)    14:32.18 (39.23)    15:11.76 (39.58)    15:51.06 (39.30)
       16:31.06 (40.00)    17:10.58 (39.52)    17:50.46 (39.88)    18:30.06 (39.60)
       19:09.48 (39.42)    19:48.54 (39.06)                                        
  2 Kimberly Lindegren        20 Mission Viejo Ma-33           22:05.16  
                  36.69     1:18.05 (41.36)     2:00.26 (42.21)     2:43.12 (42.86)
        3:27.29 (44.17)     4:10.74 (43.45)     4:54.27 (43.53)     5:38.24 (43.97)
        6:22.51 (44.27)     7:05.96 (43.45)     7:49.92 (43.96)     8:34.69 (44.77)
        9:18.69 (44.00)    10:03.42 (44.73)    10:48.09 (44.67)    11:33.01 (44.92)
       12:17.86 (44.85)    13:03.13 (45.27)    13:48.34 (45.21)    14:34.34 (46.00)
       15:19.17 (44.83)    16:04.74 (45.57)    16:50.49 (45.75)    17:35.88 (45.39)
       18:20.65 (44.77)    19:06.15 (45.50)    19:51.09 (44.94)    20:36.04 (44.95)
       21:20.94 (44.90)    22:05.16 (44.22)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berklie Oscarson          19 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.60  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berklie Oscarson          19 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:08.06  
                  32.93     1:08.06 (35.13)                                        
  2 Kimberly Lindegren        20 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:25.44  
                  41.44     1:25.44 (44.00)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlena Tonelli           23 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.47  
  2 Aria Wainwright           21 Rose Bowl Master-33              49.84  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlena Tonelli           23 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:26.82  
                  41.68     1:26.82 (45.14)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Moore               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:58.91  
                  40.07     1:24.80 (44.73)     2:12.03 (47.23)     2:58.91 (46.88)
  2 Marlena Tonelli           23 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:10.40  
                  43.18     1:30.84 (47.66)     2:20.72 (49.88)     3:10.40 (49.68)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berklie Oscarson          19 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.54  
  2 Meredith Krom             24 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.72  
  3 Katie Moore               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.64  
  4 Cristina Pelaez           24 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.32  
  5 Kimberly Lindegren        20 Mission Viejo Ma-33              40.54  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berklie Oscarson          19 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:07.36  
                  31.46     1:07.36 (35.90)                                        
  2 Meredith Krom             24 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:08.95  
                  32.29     1:08.95 (36.66)                                        
  3 Katie Moore               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:18.25  
                  37.51     1:18.25 (40.74)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berklie Oscarson          19 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:31.65  
                  30.48     1:06.28 (35.80)     1:47.46 (41.18)     2:31.65 (44.19)
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berklie Oscarson          19 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:29.07  
                  30.62     1:08.07 (37.45)     1:52.69 (44.62)     2:29.07 (36.38)
  2 Katie Moore               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:42.30  
                  34.50     1:18.88 (44.38)     2:04.27 (45.39)     2:42.30 (38.03)
  3 Marlena Tonelli           23 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:48.56  
                  35.88     1:22.03 (46.15)     2:10.75 (48.72)     2:48.56 (37.81)
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlena Tonelli           23 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:52.83  
                  36.88     1:20.53 (43.65)                             2:56.19 ( )
        3:44.32 (48.13)     4:33.58 (49.26)     5:14.34 (40.76)     5:52.83 (38.49)
  2 Kimberly Lindegren        20 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:47.07  
                  46.01     1:45.97 (59.96)     2:33.15 (47.18)     3:19.57 (46.42)
      4:20.38 (1:00.81)     5:19.77 (59.39)     6:03.06 (43.29)     6:47.07 (44.01)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa DiGregorio        25 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.52  
  2 Megan MacDonald           26 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.97  
  3 Kelly Wilkings            25 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.36  
  4 Jennifer Schumacher       26 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.93  
  5 Suzanne Robertson         26 Southern Califor-33              34.09  
  6 Darcey Therrien           26 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.81  
  7 Elisa Morse               29 Rose Bowl Master-33              35.34  
  8 Evangelia Dendramis       27 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.31  
 -- Mandy Ramsum              25 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Trisha Myers              26 Rose Bowl Master-33                 NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa DiGregorio        25 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:10.44  
                  33.23     1:10.44 (37.21)                                        
  2 Kelly Wilkings            25 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:13.89  
                  35.20     1:13.89 (38.69)                                        
  3 Evangelia Dendramis       27 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:22.40  
                  38.85     1:22.40 (43.55)                                        
 -- Mandy Ramsum              25 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzanne Robertson         26 Southern Califor-33            1:15.67  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Schumacher       26 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:30.04  
                  36.02     1:14.50 (38.48)     1:53.54 (39.04)     2:30.04 (36.50)
  2 Suzanne Robertson         26 Southern Califor-33            2:49.96  
                  38.53     1:21.24 (42.71)     2:06.42 (45.18)     2:49.96 (43.54)
  3 Megan MacDonald           26 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:51.36  
                  40.46     1:23.03 (42.57)     2:08.40 (45.37)     2:51.36 (42.96)
  4 Elisa Morse               29 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:54.30  
                  39.75     1:23.86 (44.11)     2:10.16 (46.30)     2:54.30 (44.14)
  5 Darcey Therrien           26 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:00.36  
                  39.48     1:24.79 (45.31)     2:13.04 (48.25)     3:00.36 (47.32)
  6 Kelly Wilkings            25 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:05.17  
                  39.77     1:26.66 (46.89)     2:16.17 (49.51)     3:05.17 (49.00)
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Schumacher       26 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:13.24  
                  36.50     1:16.16 (39.66)     1:55.75 (39.59)     2:35.10 (39.35)
        3:14.50 (39.40)     3:54.04 (39.54)     4:34.16 (40.12)     5:13.24 (39.08)
  2 Elisa Morse               29 Rose Bowl Master-33            6:16.26  
                  40.83     1:26.84 (46.01)     2:15.14 (48.30)     3:04.14 (49.00)
        3:51.87 (47.73)     4:40.18 (48.31)     5:29.34 (49.16)     6:16.26 (46.92)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Schumacher       26 Novaquatics Mast-33           10:41.11  
                  36.73     1:17.33 (40.60)     1:57.93 (40.60)     2:38.61 (40.68)
        3:18.63 (40.02)     3:59.26 (40.63)     4:39.13 (39.87)     5:19.84 (40.71)
        6:00.07 (40.23)     6:40.63 (40.56)     7:21.05 (40.42)     8:02.25 (41.20)
        8:42.90 (40.65)     9:23.27 (40.37)    10:03.21 (39.94)    10:41.11 (37.90)
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Schumacher       26 Novaquatics Mast-33           21:25.87  
                  39.25     1:20.95 (41.70)     2:03.71 (42.76)     2:46.17 (42.46)
        3:28.73 (42.56)     4:11.43 (42.70)     4:53.93 (42.50)     5:36.31 (42.38)
        6:19.07 (42.76)     7:01.20 (42.13)     7:44.11 (42.91)     8:26.79 (42.68)
        9:09.90 (43.11)     9:53.18 (43.28)    10:36.55 (43.37)    11:19.97 (43.42)
       12:03.00 (43.03)    12:45.99 (42.99)    13:29.40 (43.41)    14:12.86 (43.46)
       14:56.10 (43.24)    15:39.86 (43.76)    16:23.38 (43.52)    17:06.59 (43.21)
       17:49.71 (43.12)    18:32.83 (43.12)    19:16.43 (43.60)    20:00.21 (43.78)
       20:44.06 (43.85)    21:25.87 (41.81)                                        
  2 Suzanne Robertson         26 Southern Califor-33           23:43.81  
                  40.14     1:23.69 (43.55)     2:09.51 (45.82)     2:56.17 (46.66)
        3:43.42 (47.25)     4:30.16 (46.74)     5:17.38 (47.22)     6:04.68 (47.30)
        6:52.37 (47.69)     7:39.67 (47.30)     8:27.61 (47.94)     9:16.02 (48.41)
       10:04.83 (48.81)    10:53.15 (48.32)    11:41.51 (48.36)    12:29.76 (48.25)
       13:17.49 (47.73)    14:06.10 (48.61)    14:55.25 (49.15)    15:44.88 (49.63)
       16:33.33 (48.45)    17:21.20 (47.87)    18:09.07 (47.87)    18:56.43 (47.36)
       19:44.95 (48.52)    20:33.74 (48.79)    21:22.38 (48.64)    22:10.79 (48.41)
       22:58.27 (47.48)    23:43.81 (45.54)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa DiGregorio        25 Mission Viejo Ma-33              41.14  
  2 Kelly Wilkings            25 Mission Viejo Ma-33              41.95  
 -- Mandy Ramsum              25 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Schumacher       26 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:23.12  
                  41.50     1:23.12 (41.62)                                        
  2 Darcey Therrien           26 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:31.61  
                  44.85     1:31.61 (46.76)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Wilkings            25 Mission Viejo Ma-33              43.68  
  2 Evangelia Dendramis       27 Novaquatics Mast-33              50.71  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Schumacher       26 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:32.61  
                  44.38     1:32.61 (48.23)                                        
  2 Kelly Wilkings            25 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:40.92  
                  47.27     1:40.92 (53.65)                                        
  3 Evangelia Dendramis       27 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:48.28  
                  51.57     1:48.28 (56.71)                                        
 -- Mandy Ramsum              25 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan MacDonald           26 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.94  
  2 Melissa DiGregorio        25 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.11  
  3 Evangelia Dendramis       27 Novaquatics Mast-33              43.84  
  4 Darcey Therrien           26 Rose Bowl Master-33              44.04  
 -- Mandy Ramsum              25 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan MacDonald           26 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:20.92  
                  39.25     1:20.92 (41.67)                                        
 -- Mandy Ramsum              25 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan MacDonald           26 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:20.62  
                  35.64     1:25.77 (50.13)   2:33.55 (1:07.78)     3:20.62 (47.07)
  2 Evangelia Dendramis       27 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:29.06  
                  46.30     1:39.29 (52.99)   2:41.03 (1:01.74)     3:29.06 (48.03)
 -- Mandy Ramsum              25 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Vucinich        31 West Hollywood A-33              28.84  
  2 Merritt Johnson           30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.85  
  3 Lenelle Wylie             34 San Diego Swim M-44              31.66  
  4 Erica Seubert             30 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.16  
  5 Ashley Merlo              30 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.23  
  6 Jenifer Bronson           30 Southern Califor-33              33.34  
  7 Joy Tiernan               32 Southern Califor-33              35.19  
 -- Caroline Kilian           31 Arizona Masters-48                  NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Vucinich        31 West Hollywood A-33              28.85  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt Johnson           30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:03.41  
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)                                        
  2 Brandy Bounds             30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:09.57  
                  33.65     1:09.57 (35.92)                                        
  3 Erica Seubert             30 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:12.46  
                  34.89     1:12.46 (37.57)                                        
  4 Amanda Kirker             32 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:32.51  
                  42.77     1:32.51 (49.74)                                        
 -- Caroline Kilian           31 Arizona Masters-48                  NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidi Cough               30 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:23.09  
                  34.09     1:10.30 (36.21)     1:47.46 (37.16)     2:23.09 (35.63)
  2 Erica Seubert             30 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:43.20  
                  36.96     1:18.14 (41.18)     2:02.00 (43.86)     2:43.20 (41.20)
  3 Joy Tiernan               32 Southern Califor-33            2:53.58  
                  39.46     1:23.66 (44.20)     2:09.82 (46.16)     2:53.58 (43.76)
  4 Amanda Kirker             32 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:36.59  
                  48.98     1:44.23 (55.25)     2:41.49 (57.26)     3:36.59 (55.10)
 -- Ashley Merlo              30 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidi Cough               30 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:04.05  
                  35.46     1:12.71 (37.25)     1:50.84 (38.13)     2:29.41 (38.57)
        3:08.05 (38.64)     3:47.05 (39.00)     4:25.79 (38.74)     5:04.05 (38.26)
  2 Brandy Bounds             30 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:16.72  
                  35.60     1:14.48 (38.88)     1:55.16 (40.68)     2:35.64 (40.48)
        3:16.45 (40.81)     3:56.99 (40.54)     4:37.13 (40.14)     5:16.72 (39.59)
  3 Ashley Merlo              30 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:34.25  
                  38.66     1:20.38 (41.72)     2:03.00 (42.62)     2:45.76 (42.76)
        3:28.35 (42.59)     4:10.76 (42.41)     4:52.77 (42.01)     5:34.25 (41.48)
  4 Jenifer Bronson           30 Southern Califor-33            5:44.43  
                  37.52     1:19.41 (41.89)     2:03.66 (44.25)     2:48.86 (45.20)
        3:34.00 (45.14)     4:18.83 (44.83)     5:02.99 (44.16)     5:44.43 (41.44)
  5 Erica Seubert             30 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:52.66  
                  38.57     1:21.94 (43.37)     2:06.88 (44.94)     2:52.06 (45.18)
        3:38.02 (45.96)     4:24.09 (46.07)     5:10.21 (46.12)     5:52.66 (42.45)
  6 Amanda Kirker             32 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:30.12  
                  48.39     1:43.16 (54.77)     2:39.43 (56.27)     3:37.13 (57.70)
        4:35.20 (58.07)     5:34.17 (58.97)     6:32.98 (58.81)     7:30.12 (57.14)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidi Cough               30 Novaquatics Mast-33           10:21.68  
                  34.88     1:12.77 (37.89)     1:51.69 (38.92)     2:30.47 (38.78)
        3:09.76 (39.29)     3:48.80 (39.04)     4:28.15 (39.35)     5:06.98 (38.83)
        5:46.06 (39.08)     6:25.34 (39.28)     7:04.59 (39.25)     7:44.31 (39.72)
        8:23.92 (39.61)     9:03.19 (39.27)     9:42.97 (39.78)    10:21.68 (38.71)
  2 Brandy Bounds             30 Novaquatics Mast-33           10:55.63  
                  36.27     1:15.87 (39.60)     1:56.92 (41.05)     2:37.21 (40.29)
        3:17.94 (40.73)     3:58.69 (40.75)     4:40.13 (41.44)     5:21.62 (41.49)
        6:03.47 (41.85)     6:44.89 (41.42)     7:26.83 (41.94)     8:08.71 (41.88)
        8:51.12 (42.41)     9:32.74 (41.62)    10:14.71 (41.97)    10:55.63 (40.92)
  3 Erica Seubert             30 Rose Bowl Master-33           12:11.11  
                  39.73     1:24.35 (44.62)     2:10.02 (45.67)     2:56.18 (46.16)
        3:43.28 (47.10)     4:30.14 (46.86)     5:17.61 (47.47)     6:03.93 (46.32)
        6:51.15 (47.22)     7:37.48 (46.33)     8:24.24 (46.76)     9:10.78 (46.54)
        9:57.71 (46.93)    10:43.84 (46.13)    11:29.28 (45.44)    12:11.11 (41.83)
  4 Monica Turner             33 Long Beach Gruni-33           13:06.18  
                  43.07     1:29.88 (46.81)     2:17.93 (48.05)     3:06.70 (48.77)
        3:55.18 (48.48)     4:44.41 (49.23)     5:33.09 (48.68)     6:22.95 (49.86)
        7:13.14 (50.19)     8:04.03 (50.89)     8:53.78 (49.75)     9:43.80 (50.02)
       10:35.01 (51.21)    11:26.15 (51.14)    12:17.27 (51.12)    13:06.18 (48.91)
  5 Amanda Kirker             32 Novaquatics Mast-33           15:40.56  
                  50.24     1:46.25 (56.01)     2:46.16 (59.91)     3:45.05 (58.89)
      4:45.80 (1:00.75)     5:44.64 (58.84)   6:44.88 (1:00.24)     7:44.83 (59.95)
      8:46.39 (1:01.56)     9:46.13 (59.74)  10:47.18 (1:01.05)    11:46.87 (59.69)
     12:46.98 (1:00.11)    13:46.47 (59.49)    14:32.91 (46.44)  15:40.56 (1:07.65)
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandy Bounds             30 Novaquatics Mast-33           20:53.28  
                  37.22     1:17.35 (40.13)     1:58.50 (41.15)     2:39.92 (41.42)
        3:21.78 (41.86)     4:03.03 (41.25)     4:44.63 (41.60)     5:26.22 (41.59)
        6:08.22 (42.00)     6:49.58 (41.36)     7:31.46 (41.88)     8:13.20 (41.74)
        8:55.74 (42.54)     9:38.28 (42.54)    10:21.10 (42.82)    11:02.74 (41.64)
       11:44.70 (41.96)    12:27.42 (42.72)    13:10.42 (43.00)    13:52.88 (42.46)
       14:35.36 (42.48)    15:17.27 (41.91)    15:59.45 (42.18)    16:41.36 (41.91)
       17:24.06 (42.70)    18:06.03 (41.97)    18:48.16 (42.13)    19:30.21 (42.05)
       20:12.32 (42.11)    20:53.28 (40.96)                                        
  2 Erica Seubert             30 Rose Bowl Master-33           23:28.88  
                  41.61     1:27.17 (45.56)     2:14.04 (46.87)     3:00.75 (46.71)
        3:47.86 (47.11)     4:35.20 (47.34)     5:22.88 (47.68)     6:10.83 (47.95)
        6:58.43 (47.60)     7:46.72 (48.29)     8:34.42 (47.70)     9:22.36 (47.94)
       10:10.01 (47.65)    10:57.37 (47.36)    11:44.80 (47.43)    12:31.71 (46.91)
       13:19.61 (47.90)    14:06.92 (47.31)    14:54.01 (47.09)    15:41.41 (47.40)
       16:28.85 (47.44)    17:16.99 (48.14)    18:04.89 (47.90)    18:52.48 (47.59)
       19:39.75 (47.27)    20:26.43 (46.68)    21:12.90 (46.47)    22:00.19 (47.29)
       22:46.81 (46.62)    23:28.88 (42.07)                                        
  3 Joy Tiernan               32 Southern Califor-33           24:09.24  
                  40.03     1:23.90 (43.87)     2:11.07 (47.17)     2:58.55 (47.48)
        3:46.92 (48.37)     4:35.21 (48.29)     5:24.08 (48.87)     6:11.90 (47.82)
        7:01.03 (49.13)     7:48.83 (47.80)     8:37.16 (48.33)     9:25.31 (48.15)
       10:14.26 (48.95)    11:03.25 (48.99)    11:52.73 (49.48)    12:41.42 (48.69)
       13:31.33 (49.91)    14:20.50 (49.17)    15:09.58 (49.08)    15:58.60 (49.02)
       16:47.36 (48.76)    17:36.50 (49.14)    18:25.60 (49.10)    19:15.09 (49.49)
       20:05.59 (50.50)    20:55.05 (49.46)    21:45.28 (50.23)    22:35.93 (50.65)
       23:25.03 (49.10)    24:09.24 (44.21)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Moyer           31 San Diego Swim M-44              40.40  
  2 Jenifer Bronson           30 Southern Califor-33              40.53  
  3 Amanda Kirker             32 Novaquatics Mast-33              51.75  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Vucinich        31 West Hollywood A-33            1:15.59  
                  36.63     1:15.59 (38.96)                                        
  2 Ashley Merlo              30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:22.76  
                  41.16     1:22.76 (41.60)                                        
  3 Jenifer Bronson           30 Southern Califor-33            1:27.54  
                  42.30     1:27.54 (45.24)                                        
  4 Catherine Moyer           31 San Diego Swim M-44            1:34.09  
                  44.30     1:34.09 (49.79)                                        
  5 Amanda Kirker             32 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:54.88  
                  55.92     1:54.88 (58.96)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monica Turner             33 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:24.86  
                  47.38     1:39.53 (52.15)     2:32.55 (53.02)     3:24.86 (52.31)
  2 Dana Trujillo             32 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:07.68  
                  58.86   2:01.70 (1:02.84)   3:06.30 (1:04.60)   4:07.68 (1:01.38)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt Johnson           30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.14  
  2 Jenifer Bronson           30 Southern Califor-33              42.84  
  3 Erica Seubert             30 Rose Bowl Master-33              48.16  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt Johnson           30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:27.28  
                  41.76     1:27.28 (45.52)                                        
  2 Lenelle Wylie             34 San Diego Swim M-44            1:35.89  
                  46.31     1:35.89 (49.58)                                        
  3 Jenifer Bronson           30 Southern Califor-33            1:37.78  
                  44.41     1:37.78 (53.37)                                        
  4 Joy Tiernan               32 Southern Califor-33            1:45.22  
                  47.17     1:45.22 (58.05)                                        
  5 Monica Turner             33 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:56.58  
                  56.27   1:56.58 (1:00.31)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Trujillo             32 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:04.89  
                  54.27   1:55.66 (1:01.39)   2:59.52 (1:03.86)   4:04.89 (1:05.37)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Vucinich        31 West Hollywood A-33              31.86  
  2 Merritt Johnson           30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.06  
  3 Lenelle Wylie             34 San Diego Swim M-44              35.52  
  4 Ashley Merlo              30 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.91  
  5 Catherine Moyer           31 San Diego Swim M-44              37.29  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidi Cough               30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:14.22  
                  35.28     1:14.22 (38.94)                                        
  2 Catherine Moyer           31 San Diego Swim M-44            1:24.64  
                  38.66     1:24.64 (45.98)                                        
 -- Monica Turner             33 Long Beach Gruni-33                 NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidi Cough               30 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:44.92  
                  37.43     1:19.55 (42.12)     2:02.43 (42.88)     2:44.92 (42.49)
  2 Brandy Bounds             30 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:31.52  
                  44.33     1:37.55 (53.22)     2:34.19 (56.64)     3:31.52 (57.33)
  3 Monica Turner             33 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:44.11  
                  48.72     1:45.81 (57.09)     2:43.62 (57.81)   3:44.11 (1:00.49)
  4 Dana Trujillo             32 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:31.88  
                  59.61   2:08.11 (1:08.50)   3:20.52 (1:12.41)   4:31.88 (1:11.36)
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidi Cough               30 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:46.09  
                  35.19     1:17.31 (42.12)     2:09.38 (52.07)     2:46.09 (36.71)
  2 Brandy Bounds             30 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:58.60  
                  39.91     1:27.95 (48.04)     2:19.96 (52.01)     2:58.60 (38.64)
  3 Jenifer Bronson           30 Southern Califor-33            3:03.82  
                  39.14     1:25.34 (46.20)     2:22.50 (57.16)     3:03.82 (41.32)
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandy Bounds             30 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:33.06  
                  44.18     1:34.40 (50.22)     2:25.74 (51.34)     3:15.25 (49.51)
        4:10.63 (55.38)     5:06.03 (55.40)     5:49.39 (43.36)     6:33.06 (43.67)
  2 Monica Turner             33 Long Beach Gruni-33            7:20.58  
                  48.70     1:46.64 (57.94)     2:40.66 (54.02)     3:33.54 (52.88)
      4:37.16 (1:03.62)   5:40.71 (1:03.55)     6:30.28 (49.57)     7:20.58 (50.30)
  3 Dana Trujillo             32 Long Beach Gruni-33            8:12.07  
                  56.65   2:01.50 (1:04.85)   3:07.49 (1:05.99)   4:13.28 (1:05.79)
      5:19.68 (1:06.40)   6:26.77 (1:07.09)     7:20.13 (53.36)     8:12.07 (51.94)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lewis             36 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.80  
  2 Astrid Cybulskis          37 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.06  
  3 Jana Pittichova           39 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.14  
  4 Tanya Maclean             35 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.56  
  5 Monika Bickert            35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.66  
  6 Kendrea Rivera            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.26  
  7 Sonia Wilson              37 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.35  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lewis             36 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:01.63  
                  30.31     1:01.63 (31.32)                                        
  2 Astrid Cybulskis          37 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:08.47  
                  32.43     1:08.47 (36.04)                                        
  3 Jana Pittichova           39 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:12.97  
                  34.80     1:12.97 (38.17)                                        
  4 Monika Bickert            35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:16.85  
                  36.32     1:16.85 (40.53)                                        
  5 Martha Rothwell           35 Unattached                     1:21.34  
                  38.44     1:21.34 (42.90)                                        
  6 Sonia Wilson              37 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:22.98  
                  39.50     1:22.98 (43.48)                                        
 -- Kendrea Rivera            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kalas                 35 Unattached                     2:23.77  
                  34.61     1:11.49 (36.88)     1:48.17 (36.68)     2:23.77 (35.60)
  2 Jana Pittichova           39 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:44.22  
                  35.29     1:15.00 (39.71)     1:59.75 (44.75)     2:44.22 (44.47)
  3 Tanya Maclean             35 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:45.81  
                  37.74     1:21.49 (43.75)     2:05.91 (44.42)     2:45.81 (39.90)
 -- Kendrea Rivera            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 DQ  
 -- Astrid Cybulskis          37 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lewis             36 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:43.97  
                  32.78     1:08.24 (35.46)     1:44.02 (35.78)     2:20.38 (36.36)
        2:56.53 (36.15)     3:32.55 (36.02)     4:08.78 (36.23)     4:43.97 (35.19)
  2 Pam Kalas                 35 Unattached                     5:03.54  
                  35.33     1:13.22 (37.89)     1:51.50 (38.28)     2:30.20 (38.70)
        3:08.50 (38.30)     3:47.24 (38.74)     4:25.64 (38.40)     5:03.54 (37.90)
  3 Tanya Maclean             35 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:47.49  
                  39.34     1:23.13 (43.79)     2:08.38 (45.25)     2:52.95 (44.57)
        3:38.40 (45.45)     4:23.52 (45.12)     5:06.14 (42.62)     5:47.49 (41.35)
  4 Kendrea Rivera            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:10.29  
                  41.85     1:28.16 (46.31)     2:15.66 (47.50)     3:03.23 (47.57)
        3:50.08 (46.85)     4:38.01 (47.93)     5:25.63 (47.62)     6:10.29 (44.66)
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanya Maclean             35 Novaquatics Mast-33           11:43.62  
                  40.98     1:25.70 (44.72)     2:11.36 (45.66)     2:56.32 (44.96)
        3:41.72 (45.40)     4:26.41 (44.69)     5:10.97 (44.56)     5:55.72 (44.75)
        6:40.98 (45.26)     7:25.19 (44.21)     8:09.75 (44.56)     8:54.05 (44.30)
        9:38.47 (44.42)    10:21.93 (43.46)    11:04.22 (42.29)    11:43.62 (39.40)
  2 Jana Pittichova           39 Rose Bowl Master-33           11:54.43  
                  37.51     1:19.06 (41.55)     2:03.20 (44.14)     2:48.19 (44.99)
        3:34.46 (46.27)     4:20.54 (46.08)     5:07.00 (46.46)     5:53.09 (46.09)
        6:39.14 (46.05)     7:25.23 (46.09)     8:11.20 (45.97)     8:57.11 (45.91)
        9:42.54 (45.43)    10:27.80 (45.26)    11:13.03 (45.23)    11:54.43 (41.40)
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kalas                 35 Unattached                    20:02.64  
                  36.45     1:14.98 (38.53)     1:53.76 (38.78)     2:32.35 (38.59)
        3:11.61 (39.26)     3:50.94 (39.33)     4:30.52 (39.58)     5:10.15 (39.63)
        5:49.88 (39.73)     6:29.17 (39.29)     7:08.91 (39.74)     7:48.51 (39.60)
        8:28.41 (39.90)     9:07.95 (39.54)     9:48.35 (40.40)    10:28.59 (40.24)
       11:09.46 (40.87)    11:50.13 (40.67)    12:30.98 (40.85)    13:11.68 (40.70)
       13:53.34 (41.66)    14:34.24 (40.90)    15:15.48 (41.24)    15:57.36 (41.88)
       16:39.05 (41.69)    17:20.52 (41.47)    18:01.39 (40.87)    18:42.30 (40.91)
       19:23.06 (40.76)    20:02.64 (39.58)                                        
  2 Kendrea Rivera            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33           24:35.75  
                  45.05     1:34.18 (49.13)     2:23.78 (49.60)     3:14.15 (50.37)
        4:05.02 (50.87)     4:56.05 (51.03)     5:46.82 (50.77)     6:36.97 (50.15)
        7:27.50 (50.53)     8:18.14 (50.64)     9:08.56 (50.42)     9:58.31 (49.75)
       10:47.72 (49.41)    11:37.65 (49.93)    12:27.78 (50.13)    13:17.45 (49.67)
       14:06.41 (48.96)    14:56.31 (49.90)    15:45.96 (49.65)    16:34.47 (48.51)
       17:24.01 (49.54)    18:12.84 (48.83)    19:02.47 (49.63)    19:51.50 (49.03)
       20:41.92 (50.42)    21:30.21 (48.29)    22:18.71 (48.50)    23:07.60 (48.89)
       23:53.53 (45.93)    24:35.75 (42.22)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Hedges              39 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.42  
  2 Tanya Maclean             35 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.30  
  3 Astrid Cybulskis          37 Novaquatics Mast-33              40.58  
  4 Martha Rothwell           35 Unattached                       43.31  
  5 Sonia Wilson              37 Novaquatics Mast-33              51.22  
 -- Kendrea Rivera            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Hedges              39 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:20.24  
                  39.71     1:20.24 (40.53)                                        
  2 Tanya Maclean             35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:29.08  
                  43.25     1:29.08 (45.83)                                        
  3 Astrid Cybulskis          37 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:32.40  
                  45.36     1:32.40 (47.04)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanya Maclean             35 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:20.94  
                  47.72     1:39.37 (51.65)     2:31.94 (52.57)     3:20.94 (49.00)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monika Bickert            35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              44.26  
  2 Martha Rothwell           35 Unattached                       45.88  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monika Bickert            35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:39.21  
                  49.09     1:39.21 (50.12)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monika Bickert            35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:41.41  
                  54.90     1:51.20 (56.30)     2:48.29 (57.09)     3:41.41 (53.12)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lewis             36 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.00  
  2 Megan Hedges              39 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.07  
  3 Astrid Cybulskis          37 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.72  
  4 Monika Bickert            35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              40.28  
  5 Sonia Wilson              37 Novaquatics Mast-33              42.20  
 -- Kendrea Rivera            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lewis             36 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:08.62  
                  33.06     1:08.62 (35.56)                                        
  2 Martha Rothwell           35 Unattached                     1:36.76  
                  42.92     1:36.76 (53.84)                                        
  3 Sonia Wilson              37 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:56.02  
                  52.85   1:56.02 (1:03.17)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lewis             36 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:27.53  
                  31.49     1:11.03 (39.54)     1:53.93 (42.90)     2:27.53 (33.60)
  2 Astrid Cybulskis          37 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:00.54  
                  37.32     1:23.44 (46.12)     2:20.03 (56.59)     3:00.54 (40.51)
  3 Jana Pittichova           39 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:11.78  
                  40.78     1:31.73 (50.95)     2:29.28 (57.55)     3:11.78 (42.50)
  4 Martha Rothwell           35 Unattached                     3:15.89  
                  41.39     1:34.95 (53.56)     2:29.35 (54.40)     3:15.89 (46.54)
 -- Megan Hedges              39 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Lewis             36 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:16.17  
                  33.23     1:10.80 (37.57)     1:54.89 (44.09)     2:36.63 (41.74)
        3:21.48 (44.85)     4:04.14 (42.66)     4:41.01 (36.87)     5:16.17 (35.16)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Odgers              43 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.70  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Batcheller       43 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.87  
  2 Joan Borton               42 Rose Bowl Master-33              33.98  
  3 Mika Gomez                44 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.31  
  4 Buck Silva                42 Rose Bowl Master-33              35.32  
  5 Heidi Khalil              40 Rose Bowl Master-33              37.33  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Odgers              43 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:05.27  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Batcheller       43 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:11.24  
                  35.03     1:11.24 (36.21)                                        
  2 Joan Borton               42 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:17.67  
                  37.14     1:17.67 (40.53)                                        
  3 Mika Gomez                44 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:18.69  
                  39.21     1:18.69 (39.48)                                        
  4 Heidi Khalil              40 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:23.21  
                  39.15     1:23.21 (44.06)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Odgers              43 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:24.95  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Barry               44 Las Vegas Master-33            2:57.90  
                  41.84     1:26.73 (44.89)     2:13.10 (46.37)     2:57.90 (44.80)
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Evans               40 Golden West Swim-33            4:22.87  
                  30.43     1:03.16 (32.73)     1:36.41 (33.25)     2:09.80 (33.39)
        2:43.25 (33.45)     3:16.88 (33.63)     3:50.33 (33.45)     4:22.87 (32.54)
  2 Robin Barry               44 Las Vegas Master-33            6:15.81  
                  45.56     1:32.76 (47.20)     2:20.43 (47.67)     3:07.76 (47.33)
        3:55.23 (47.47)     4:42.44 (47.21)     5:30.24 (47.80)     6:15.81 (45.57)
  3 Heather Post              41 Las Vegas Master-33            6:28.38  
                  40.83     1:26.94 (46.11)     2:15.20 (48.26)     3:05.32 (50.12)
        3:55.20 (49.88)     4:46.65 (51.45)     5:38.28 (51.63)     6:28.38 (50.10)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martina Hannon            40 Las Vegas Master-33           13:26.32  
                  43.29     1:29.91 (46.62)     2:18.29 (48.38)     3:08.14 (49.85)
        3:57.57 (49.43)     4:48.95 (51.38)     5:40.51 (51.56)     6:32.77 (52.26)
        7:24.17 (51.40)     8:16.69 (52.52)     9:09.21 (52.52)    10:01.90 (52.69)
       10:53.05 (51.15)    11:44.57 (51.52)    12:36.48 (51.91)    13:26.32 (49.84)
  2 Heather Post              41 Las Vegas Master-33           13:33.08  
                  46.02     1:35.89 (49.87)     2:28.03 (52.14)     3:19.08 (51.05)
        4:11.30 (52.22)     5:02.84 (51.54)     5:54.13 (51.29)     6:45.90 (51.77)
        7:39.15 (53.25)     8:30.62 (51.47)     9:22.99 (52.37)    10:13.32 (50.33)
       11:05.07 (51.75)    11:55.55 (50.48)    12:46.09 (50.54)    13:33.08 (46.99)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Evans               40 Golden West Swim-33            9:02.23  
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Evans               40 Golden West Swim-33           18:43.69  
                  30.52     1:03.31 (32.79)     1:36.86 (33.55)     2:10.33 (33.47)
        2:44.16 (33.83)     3:18.07 (33.91)     3:52.19 (34.12)     4:26.16 (33.97)
        5:00.67 (34.51)     5:35.13 (34.46)     6:09.69 (34.56)     6:44.37 (34.68)
        7:19.06 (34.69)     7:53.87 (34.81)     8:28.66 (34.79)     9:02.23 (33.57)
       10:00.27 (58.04)    10:45.23 (44.96)    11:29.46 (44.23)    12:11.20 (41.74)
       12:51.20 (40.00)    13:30.48 (39.28)    14:08.80 (38.32)    14:46.79 (37.99)
       15:24.77 (37.98)    16:05.29 (40.52)    16:44.46 (39.17)    17:23.70 (39.24)
       18:04.23 (40.53)    18:43.69 (39.46)                                        
  2 Lisa Zawistoski           42 Mission Viejo Ma-33           24:12.39  
                  38.47     1:21.84 (43.37)     2:07.91 (46.07)     2:54.89 (46.98)
        3:42.25 (47.36)     4:30.34 (48.09)     5:18.80 (48.46)     6:07.27 (48.47)
        6:56.08 (48.81)     7:44.32 (48.24)     8:32.96 (48.64)     9:21.77 (48.81)
       10:10.14 (48.37)    10:58.72 (48.58)    11:47.43 (48.71)    12:36.71 (49.28)
       13:25.39 (48.68)    14:14.71 (49.32)    15:03.81 (49.10)    15:52.48 (48.67)
       16:41.65 (49.17)    17:30.93 (49.28)    18:20.74 (49.81)    19:10.64 (49.90)
       20:00.51 (49.87)    20:50.52 (50.01)    21:41.78 (51.26)    22:32.65 (50.87)
       23:22.74 (50.09)    24:12.39 (49.65)                                        
  3 Martina Hannon            40 Las Vegas Master-33           24:58.57  
                  41.48     1:27.54 (46.06)     2:16.11 (48.57)     3:04.16 (48.05)
        3:52.64 (48.48)     4:41.91 (49.27)     5:32.25 (50.34)     6:22.02 (49.77)
        7:12.91 (50.89)     8:03.16 (50.25)     8:53.84 (50.68)     9:43.93 (50.09)
       10:34.75 (50.82)    11:24.33 (49.58)    12:16.54 (52.21)    13:06.37 (49.83)
       13:57.17 (50.80)    14:48.48 (51.31)    15:39.27 (50.79)    16:29.79 (50.52)
       17:20.14 (50.35)    18:12.14 (52.00)    19:03.35 (51.21)    19:54.28 (50.93)
       20:46.05 (51.77)    21:36.74 (50.69)    22:29.60 (52.86)    23:20.62 (51.02)
       24:11.19 (50.57)    24:58.57 (47.38)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marci Baun                43 Southern Califor-33              39.14  
  2 Martina Hannon            40 Las Vegas Master-33              42.40  
  3 Heidi Khalil              40 Rose Bowl Master-33              44.40  
 -- Buck Silva                42 Rose Bowl Master-33                 NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martina Hannon            40 Las Vegas Master-33            1:33.59  
                  44.15     1:33.59 (49.44)                                        
  2 Heidi Khalil              40 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:40.67  
                  47.45     1:40.67 (53.22)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Simmons            44 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:59.97  
                  43.50     1:28.66 (45.16)     2:15.12 (46.46)     2:59.97 (44.85)
 -- Martina Hannon            40 Las Vegas Master-33                 NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Simmons            44 Rose Bowl Master-33              39.94  
  2 Heidi Khalil              40 Rose Bowl Master-33              47.48  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenke Seider              42 Ojai Masters-33                1:17.14  
                  36.56     1:17.14 (40.58)                                        
  2 Cheryl Simmons            44 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:29.31  
                  42.84     1:29.31 (46.47)                                        
  3 Robin Barry               44 Las Vegas Master-33            1:40.73  
                  48.99     1:40.73 (51.74)                                        
  4 Heidi Khalil              40 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:48.09  
                  50.74     1:48.09 (57.35)                                        
  5 Joan Borton               42 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:53.47  
                  55.33     1:53.47 (58.14)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenke Seider              42 Ojai Masters-33                2:49.37  
                  38.45     1:22.03 (43.58)     2:05.96 (43.93)     2:49.37 (43.41)
  2 Cheryl Simmons            44 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:14.30  
                  43.50     1:32.37 (48.87)     2:23.45 (51.08)     3:14.30 (50.85)
  3 Robin Barry               44 Las Vegas Master-33            3:34.28  
                  51.69     1:46.99 (55.30)     2:41.33 (54.34)     3:34.28 (52.95)
  4 Heidi Khalil              40 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:50.56  
                  50.10     1:48.69 (58.59)   2:49.92 (1:01.23)   3:50.56 (1:00.64)
  5 Heather Post              41 Las Vegas Master-33            3:55.27  
                  55.26     1:54.91 (59.65)   2:56.24 (1:01.33)     3:55.27 (59.03)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Simmons            44 Rose Bowl Master-33              37.65  
  2 Martina Hannon            40 Las Vegas Master-33              38.75  
  3 Mika Gomez                44 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.64  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martina Hannon            40 Las Vegas Master-33            1:30.48  
                  40.30     1:30.48 (50.18)                                        
  2 Heather Post              41 Las Vegas Master-33            1:39.39  
                  45.85     1:39.39 (53.54)                                        
  3 Mika Gomez                44 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:43.88  
                  48.95     1:43.88 (54.93)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Post              41 Las Vegas Master-33            3:46.48  
                  47.55     1:45.92 (58.37)   2:47.07 (1:01.15)     3:46.48 (59.41)
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Simmons            44 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:54.27  
                  37.51     1:22.50 (44.99)     2:13.33 (50.83)     2:54.27 (40.94)
  2 Heather Post              41 Las Vegas Master-33            3:36.48  
                  46.13     1:43.58 (57.45)   2:46.88 (1:03.30)     3:36.48 (49.60)
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa Zawistoski           42 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:59.35  
                  46.04     1:37.84 (51.80)   2:38.52 (1:00.68)     3:37.67 (59.15)
        4:31.70 (54.03)     5:29.17 (57.47)     6:13.67 (44.50)     6:59.35 (45.68)
  2 Robin Barry               44 Las Vegas Master-33            7:11.13  
                  47.35     1:44.86 (57.51)     2:42.48 (57.62)     3:38.84 (56.36)
        4:35.84 (57.00)     5:32.99 (57.15)     6:23.24 (50.25)     7:11.13 (47.89)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arlette Godges            47 Southern Califor-33              30.58  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becky Cleavenger          48 Conejo Valley Mu-33              29.65  
  2 T Sorenson                45 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.41  
  3 Becki Major               48 Arizona Masters-48               31.28  
  4 Laura Rearwin             46 Ojai Masters-33                  33.06  
  5 Kelly Richell             46 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.35  
  6 Julia Juliusson           46 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.87  
  7 Mel Latt                  48 Southern Califor-33              34.35  
  8 Kim Burton                49 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.49  
  9 Karin Kalk                48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.62  
 10 Sarah Snare Dahlen        49 Rose Bowl Master-33              35.63  
 11 Susan Shore               49 West Hollywood A-33              36.13  
 12 Olivia Karlin             47 West Hollywood A-33              36.36  
 13 Suzanne Hughes            45 Rose Bowl Master-33              37.72  
 14 Patty George              49 Mission Viejo Ma-33              40.92  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arlette Godges            47 Southern Califor-33              30.20  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becky Cleavenger          48 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:06.22  
                  31.91     1:06.22 (34.31)                                        
  2 T Sorenson                45 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:07.83  
                  32.58     1:07.83 (35.25)                                        
  3 Becki Major               48 Arizona Masters-48             1:08.96  
                  32.75     1:08.96 (36.21)                                        
  4 Kelly Richell             46 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:10.92  
                  34.85     1:10.92 (36.07)                                        
  5 Julia Juliusson           46 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:14.47  
                  34.15     1:14.47 (40.32)                                        
  6 Mel Latt                  48 Southern Califor-33            1:15.46  
                  35.23     1:15.46 (40.23)                                        
  7 Kim Burton                49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:17.57  
                  36.31     1:17.57 (41.26)                                        
  8 Karin Kalk                48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:19.02  
                  37.80     1:19.02 (41.22)                                        
  9 Dara Goldsmith            45 Swim Las Vegas-33              1:19.34  
                  38.30     1:19.34 (41.04)                                        
 10 Allis Druffel             47 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:25.42  
                  41.05     1:25.42 (44.37)                                        
 11 Marci Edge                47 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:25.76  
                  40.28     1:25.76 (45.48)                                        
 12 Suzanne Hughes            45 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:26.35  
                  39.10     1:26.35 (47.25)                                        
 13 Trish Arbogast            48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:28.66  
                  40.99     1:28.66 (47.67)                                        
 14 Patty George              49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:35.32  
                  45.44     1:35.32 (49.88)                                        
 15 Robyn Utu                 47 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:52.46  
                  50.71   1:52.46 (1:01.75)                                        
 -- Laura Rearwin             46 Ojai Masters-33                     NS  
 -- Olivia Karlin             47 West Hollywood A-33                 NS  
 -- Rebecca Friedlander       45 Colorado Masters-32                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becky Cleavenger          48 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:26.87  
                  33.51     1:10.77 (37.26)     1:49.50 (38.73)     2:26.87 (37.37)
  2 T Sorenson                45 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:28.42  
                  34.17     1:11.55 (37.38)     1:50.48 (38.93)     2:28.42 (37.94)
  3 Becki Major               48 Arizona Masters-48             2:32.13  
                  35.92     1:13.97 (38.05)     1:53.60 (39.63)     2:32.13 (38.53)
  4 Rebecca Friedlander       45 Colorado Masters-32            2:34.60  
                  36.23     1:14.66 (38.43)     1:54.75 (40.09)     2:34.60 (39.85)
  5 Kelly Richell             46 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:35.88  
                  37.03     1:16.79 (39.76)     1:56.59 (39.80)     2:35.88 (39.29)
  6 Tracey Bailey             45 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:49.09  
                  38.24     1:21.33 (43.09)     2:05.45 (44.12)     2:49.09 (43.64)
  7 Laura Rearwin             46 Ojai Masters-33                2:51.02  
                  38.59     1:22.01 (43.42)     2:07.43 (45.42)     2:51.02 (43.59)
  8 Mel Latt                  48 Southern Califor-33            2:51.34  
                  38.13     1:21.21 (43.08)     2:07.19 (45.98)     2:51.34 (44.15)
  9 Olivia Karlin             47 West Hollywood A-33            2:54.91  
                  39.51     1:23.81 (44.30)     2:09.82 (46.01)     2:54.91 (45.09)
 10 Julia Juliusson           46 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:58.63  
                  39.85     1:25.01 (45.16)     2:12.78 (47.77)     2:58.63 (45.85)
 11 Marci Edge                47 Santa Clarita Ma-33            3:02.93  
                  40.97     1:27.41 (46.44)     2:15.96 (48.55)     3:02.93 (46.97)
 12 Suzanne Hughes            45 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:06.22  
                  41.81     1:28.87 (47.06)     2:18.36 (49.49)     3:06.22 (47.86)
 13 Patty George              49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:28.65  
                  46.75     1:40.37 (53.62)     2:35.88 (55.51)     3:28.65 (52.77)
 -- Susan Shore               49 West Hollywood A-33                 DQ  
 -- Dara Goldsmith            45 Swim Las Vegas-33                   NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arlette Godges            47 Southern Califor-33            2:28.93  
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Richell             46 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:26.51  
                  37.87     1:18.66 (40.79)     2:00.13 (41.47)     2:41.78 (41.65)
        3:22.74 (40.96)     4:04.13 (41.39)     4:45.59 (41.46)     5:26.51 (40.92)
  2 Becki Major               48 Arizona Masters-48             5:29.19  
                  39.07     1:19.88 (40.81)     2:01.33 (41.45)     2:43.13 (41.80)
        3:25.06 (41.93)     4:06.67 (41.61)     4:48.32 (41.65)     5:29.19 (40.87)
  3 Tracey Bailey             45 Santa Clarita Ma-33            5:59.10  
                  39.68     1:24.20 (44.52)     2:10.58 (46.38)     2:57.16 (46.58)
        3:42.95 (45.79)     4:29.44 (46.49)     5:15.23 (45.79)     5:59.10 (43.87)
  4 Susan Shore               49 West Hollywood A-33            6:01.69  
                  39.85     1:24.59 (44.74)     2:10.96 (46.37)     2:57.19 (46.23)
        3:43.28 (46.09)     4:30.00 (46.72)     5:16.41 (46.41)     6:01.69 (45.28)
  5 Julia Juliusson           46 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:05.53  
                  40.49     1:25.20 (44.71)     2:11.38 (46.18)     2:59.01 (47.63)
        3:45.71 (46.70)     4:33.24 (47.53)     5:19.54 (46.30)     6:05.53 (45.99)
  6 Marci Edge                47 Santa Clarita Ma-33            6:19.90  
                  42.67     1:29.79 (47.12)     2:18.72 (48.93)     3:08.01 (49.29)
        3:56.90 (48.89)     4:45.78 (48.88)     5:34.40 (48.62)     6:19.90 (45.50)
  7 Deanne Weissman           49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:21.64  
                  43.35     1:31.39 (48.04)     2:20.52 (49.13)     3:09.49 (48.97)
        3:58.50 (49.01)     4:47.01 (48.51)     5:34.91 (47.90)     6:21.64 (46.73)
  8 Patty George              49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            7:14.86  
                  47.86     1:40.87 (53.01)     2:36.58 (55.71)     3:33.15 (56.57)
        4:30.30 (57.15)     5:26.11 (55.81)     6:22.61 (56.50)     7:14.86 (52.25)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Friedlander       45 Colorado Masters-32           11:07.11  
                  36.29     1:15.62 (39.33)     1:56.70 (41.08)     2:38.41 (41.71)
        3:20.46 (42.05)     4:02.87 (42.41)     4:45.24 (42.37)     5:27.90 (42.66)
        6:10.27 (42.37)     6:52.95 (42.68)     7:35.64 (42.69)     8:18.56 (42.92)
        9:01.33 (42.77)     9:43.95 (42.62)    10:26.15 (42.20)    11:07.11 (40.96)
  2 Julia Juliusson           46 Novaquatics Mast-33           12:30.51  
                  42.46     1:30.83 (48.37)     2:18.75 (47.92)     3:07.18 (48.43)
        3:54.75 (47.57)     4:43.16 (48.41)     5:30.32 (47.16)     6:17.70 (47.38)
        7:03.92 (46.22)     7:51.84 (47.92)     8:38.60 (46.76)     9:26.53 (47.93)
       10:12.67 (46.14)    11:00.01 (47.34)    11:46.24 (46.23)    12:30.51 (44.27)
  3 Marci Edge                47 Santa Clarita Ma-33           12:46.60  
                  42.28     1:29.43 (47.15)     2:18.19 (48.76)     3:06.38 (48.19)
        3:55.36 (48.98)     4:44.61 (49.25)     5:33.34 (48.73)     6:21.75 (48.41)
        7:10.89 (49.14)     7:59.80 (48.91)     8:48.70 (48.90)     9:37.70 (49.00)
       10:25.90 (48.20)    11:13.91 (48.01)    12:01.51 (47.60)    12:46.60 (45.09)
  4 Deanne Weissman           49 Mission Viejo Ma-33           12:49.38  
                  43.45     1:31.20 (47.75)     2:19.45 (48.25)     3:08.26 (48.81)
        3:51.93 (43.67)     4:46.40 (54.47)     5:35.77 (49.37)     6:24.48 (48.71)
        7:13.39 (48.91)     8:02.57 (49.18)     8:51.41 (48.84)     9:40.12 (48.71)
       10:28.53 (48.41)    11:16.59 (48.06)    12:03.93 (47.34)    12:49.38 (45.45)
  5 Dara Goldsmith            45 Swim Las Vegas-33             12:50.73  
                  42.41     1:28.36 (45.95)     2:16.93 (48.57)     3:05.96 (49.03)
        3:54.84 (48.88)     4:43.70 (48.86)     5:32.91 (49.21)     6:21.59 (48.68)
        7:10.05 (48.46)     7:59.11 (49.06)     8:48.56 (49.45)     9:37.66 (49.10)
       10:26.62 (48.96)    11:15.57 (48.95)    12:04.34 (48.77)    12:50.73 (46.39)
  6 Suzanne Hughes            45 Rose Bowl Master-33           13:41.13  
                  43.30     1:32.02 (48.72)     2:22.33 (50.31)     3:13.90 (51.57)
        4:06.35 (52.45)     4:59.88 (53.53)     5:52.55 (52.67)     6:45.11 (52.56)
        7:37.90 (52.79)     8:30.72 (52.82)     9:24.25 (53.53)    10:17.27 (53.02)
       11:09.97 (52.70)    12:01.17 (51.20)    12:52.88 (51.71)    13:41.13 (48.25)
  7 Trish Arbogast            48 Novaquatics Mast-33           13:54.37  
                  46.19     1:36.96 (50.77)     2:29.59 (52.63)     3:21.35 (51.76)
        4:13.17 (51.82)     5:05.78 (52.61)     5:57.89 (52.11)     6:50.09 (52.20)
        7:43.41 (53.32)     8:36.00 (52.59)     9:29.44 (53.44)    10:22.36 (52.92)
       11:15.68 (53.32)    12:10.34 (54.66)    13:04.74 (54.40)    13:54.37 (49.63)
  8 Robyn Utu                 47 Long Beach Gruni-33           18:28.28  
                  54.52   2:02.29 (1:07.77)   3:10.93 (1:08.64)   4:19.68 (1:08.75)
      5:30.70 (1:11.02)   6:42.23 (1:11.53)   7:50.79 (1:08.56)   9:01.25 (1:10.46)
     10:14.63 (1:13.38)  11:27.72 (1:13.09)  12:39.11 (1:11.39)  13:48.85 (1:09.74)
     15:02.05 (1:13.20)  16:13.23 (1:11.18)  17:24.06 (1:10.83)  18:28.28 (1:04.22)
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Shore               49 West Hollywood A-33           23:09.61  
                  40.16     1:24.74 (44.58)     2:11.00 (46.26)     2:56.80 (45.80)
        3:43.88 (47.08)     4:29.63 (45.75)     5:16.35 (46.72)     6:03.32 (46.97)
        6:49.54 (46.22)     7:35.26 (45.72)     8:22.70 (47.44)     9:09.12 (46.42)
        9:56.60 (47.48)    10:42.98 (46.38)    11:29.78 (46.80)    12:16.60 (46.82)
       13:03.20 (46.60)    13:49.42 (46.22)    14:36.76 (47.34)    15:23.28 (46.52)
       16:10.28 (47.00)    16:57.14 (46.86)    17:44.27 (47.13)    18:31.14 (46.87)
       19:17.99 (46.85)    20:04.91 (46.92)    20:52.37 (47.46)    21:38.55 (46.18)
       22:25.92 (47.37)    23:09.61 (43.69)                                        
  2 Mel Latt                  48 Southern Califor-33           23:49.58  
                  42.50     1:28.32 (45.82)     2:16.67 (48.35)     3:04.58 (47.91)
        3:53.45 (48.87)     4:41.99 (48.54)     5:30.91 (48.92)     6:19.50 (48.59)
        7:08.35 (48.85)     7:56.69 (48.34)     8:45.32 (48.63)     9:33.79 (48.47)
       10:22.94 (49.15)    11:11.14 (48.20)    11:59.45 (48.31)    12:47.18 (47.73)
       13:35.45 (48.27)    14:22.74 (47.29)    15:10.75 (48.01)    15:58.73 (47.98)
       16:46.54 (47.81)    17:34.25 (47.71)    18:21.92 (47.67)    19:09.24 (47.32)
       19:57.20 (47.96)    20:44.48 (47.28)    21:32.10 (47.62)    22:18.98 (46.88)
       23:05.80 (46.82)    23:49.58 (43.78)                                        
  3 Deanne Weissman           49 Mission Viejo Ma-33           24:08.86  
                  44.50     1:33.20 (48.70)     2:21.17 (47.97)     3:10.32 (49.15)
        3:58.65 (48.33)     4:47.88 (49.23)     5:36.54 (48.66)     6:25.55 (49.01)
        7:14.44 (48.89)     8:02.70 (48.26)     8:51.37 (48.67)     9:40.27 (48.90)
       10:28.88 (48.61)    11:17.06 (48.18)    12:05.95 (48.89)    12:54.29 (48.34)
       13:42.84 (48.55)    14:31.82 (48.98)    15:20.54 (48.72)    16:09.07 (48.53)
       16:57.88 (48.81)    17:46.06 (48.18)    18:34.86 (48.80)    19:23.28 (48.42)
       20:11.78 (48.50)    21:00.07 (48.29)    21:48.36 (48.29)    22:35.61 (47.25)
       23:22.89 (47.28)    24:08.86 (45.97)                                        
  4 Marci Edge                47 Santa Clarita Ma-33           24:10.95  
                  42.79     1:29.21 (46.42)     2:17.75 (48.54)     3:06.30 (48.55)
        3:54.99 (48.69)     4:43.32 (48.33)     5:31.75 (48.43)     6:20.23 (48.48)
        7:08.63 (48.40)     7:58.28 (49.65)     8:47.39 (49.11)     9:36.07 (48.68)
       10:24.40 (48.33)    11:13.04 (48.64)    12:01.63 (48.59)    12:50.38 (48.75)
       13:39.41 (49.03)    14:28.01 (48.60)    15:16.48 (48.47)    16:04.75 (48.27)
       16:53.06 (48.31)    17:41.89 (48.83)    18:31.03 (49.14)    19:20.18 (49.15)
       20:09.10 (48.92)    20:57.71 (48.61)    21:46.41 (48.70)    22:35.47 (49.06)
       23:23.81 (48.34)    24:10.95 (47.14)                                        
  5 Julia Juliusson           46 Novaquatics Mast-33           24:34.43  
                  42.65     1:30.03 (47.38)     2:19.44 (49.41)     3:09.74 (50.30)
        3:59.47 (49.73)     4:49.56 (50.09)     5:40.34 (50.78)     6:30.73 (50.39)
        7:21.01 (50.28)     8:11.14 (50.13)     9:01.74 (50.60)     9:51.63 (49.89)
       10:41.72 (50.09)    11:31.15 (49.43)    12:21.07 (49.92)    13:10.65 (49.58)
       14:00.55 (49.90)    14:49.64 (49.09)    15:40.16 (50.52)    16:29.23 (49.07)
       17:19.40 (50.17)    18:08.31 (48.91)    18:57.80 (49.49)    19:46.45 (48.65)
       20:35.81 (49.36)    21:25.00 (49.19)    22:14.24 (49.24)    23:01.81 (47.57)
       23:50.13 (48.32)    24:34.43 (44.30)                                        
  6 Suzanne Hughes            45 Rose Bowl Master-33           25:32.15  
                  41.25     1:28.04 (46.79)                             3:07.65 ( )
        3:58.66 (51.01)     4:50.06 (51.40)     5:41.59 (51.53)     6:32.96 (51.37)
        7:24.53 (51.57)     8:15.99 (51.46)     9:07.89 (51.90)     9:59.83 (51.94)
       10:52.20 (52.37)    11:44.43 (52.23)    12:36.11 (51.68)    13:27.54 (51.43)
       14:20.15 (52.61)    15:11.77 (51.62)    16:03.89 (52.12)    16:54.90 (51.01)
       17:46.95 (52.05)    18:38.35 (51.40)    19:30.14 (51.79)    20:22.71 (52.57)
                               22:07.66 ( )    22:58.87 (51.21)    23:50.06 (51.19)
       24:42.31 (52.25)    25:32.15 (49.84)                                        
  7 Mari Russell              47 Novaquatics Mast-33           33:28.59  
                  54.50   1:59.78 (1:05.28)   3:07.24 (1:07.46)   4:15.08 (1:07.84)
      5:24.57 (1:09.49)   6:33.48 (1:08.91)   7:41.33 (1:07.85)   8:50.17 (1:08.84)
      9:59.92 (1:09.75)  11:09.28 (1:09.36)  12:17.89 (1:08.61)  13:23.04 (1:05.15)
     14:30.45 (1:07.41)  15:38.56 (1:08.11)  16:45.29 (1:06.73)  17:53.50 (1:08.21)
     19:01.76 (1:08.26)  20:08.72 (1:06.96)  21:17.65 (1:08.93)  22:25.26 (1:07.61)
     23:33.65 (1:08.39)  24:39.83 (1:06.18)  25:47.42 (1:07.59)  26:53.84 (1:06.42)
     28:02.09 (1:08.25)  29:07.82 (1:05.73)  30:15.32 (1:07.50)  31:23.07 (1:07.75)
     32:30.04 (1:06.97)    33:28.59 (58.55)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim Burton                49 Mission Viejo Ma-33              42.27  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becki Major               48 Arizona Masters-48               37.57  
  2 Becky Cleavenger          48 Conejo Valley Mu-33              39.79  
  3 Dara Goldsmith            45 Swim Las Vegas-33                40.65  
  4 Kim Burton                49 Mission Viejo Ma-33              41.19  
  5 Allis Druffel             47 Rose Bowl Master-33              43.47  
  6 Kelly Richell             46 Mission Viejo Ma-33              43.48  
 -- Mel Latt                  48 Southern Califor-33                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becky Cleavenger          48 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:24.86  
                  41.18     1:24.86 (43.68)                                        
  2 Kim Burton                49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:30.94  
                  42.83     1:30.94 (48.11)                                        
  3 Trisha Commons            47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:43.17  
                  51.04     1:43.17 (52.13)                                        
  4 Suzanne Hughes            45 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:45.93  
                  51.93     1:45.93 (54.00)                                        
 -- Dara Goldsmith            45 Swim Las Vegas-33                   NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 T Sorenson                45 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:58.67  
                  43.17     1:28.96 (45.79)     2:14.78 (45.82)     2:58.67 (43.89)
  2 Dara Goldsmith            45 Swim Las Vegas-33              3:12.25  
                  44.26     1:32.08 (47.82)     2:22.95 (50.87)     3:12.25 (49.30)
  3 Kim Burton                49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:33.33  
                  46.76     1:42.63 (55.87)     2:40.58 (57.95)     3:33.33 (52.75)
  4 Trisha Commons            47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:53.03  
                  52.93     1:50.28 (57.35)   2:52.27 (1:01.99)   3:53.03 (1:00.76)
  5 Patty George              49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:15.93  
                1:02.72   2:07.83 (1:05.11)   3:12.98 (1:05.15)   4:15.93 (1:02.95)
  6 Robyn Utu                 47 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:25.03  
                  58.98   2:08.77 (1:09.79)   3:19.30 (1:10.53)   4:25.03 (1:05.73)
 -- Paula Fell                46 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mel Latt                  48 Southern Califor-33              43.87  
  2 Paula Fell                46 Novaquatics Mast-33              45.68  
  3 Dara Goldsmith            45 Swim Las Vegas-33                50.04  
  4 Trish Arbogast            48 Novaquatics Mast-33              52.56  
  5 Kim Burton                49 Mission Viejo Ma-33              54.03  
 -- Allis Druffel             47 Rose Bowl Master-33                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Fell                46 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:42.39  
                  48.33     1:42.39 (54.06)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 T Sorenson                45 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:18.33  
                  46.22     1:34.88 (48.66)     2:26.89 (52.01)     3:18.33 (51.44)
  2 Tracey Bailey             45 Santa Clarita Ma-33            3:40.60  
                  50.67     1:47.07 (56.40)     2:45.17 (58.10)     3:40.60 (55.43)
  3 Paula Fell                46 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:40.87  
                  51.95     1:48.03 (56.08)     2:45.68 (57.65)     3:40.87 (55.19)
  4 Suzanne Hughes            45 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:51.90  
                  52.49     1:50.87 (58.38)   2:51.77 (1:00.90)   3:51.90 (1:00.13)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becky Cleavenger          48 Conejo Valley Mu-33              33.90  
  2 Laura Rearwin             46 Ojai Masters-33                  36.30  
  3 Julia Juliusson           46 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.26  
  4 Olivia Karlin             47 West Hollywood A-33              40.12  
  5 Karin Kalk                48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              40.59  
  6 Susan Shore               49 West Hollywood A-33              41.05  
  7 Kim Burton                49 Mission Viejo Ma-33              43.44  
 -- Becki Major               48 Arizona Masters-48                  DQ  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Olivia Karlin             47 West Hollywood A-33                 NS  
 -- Rebecca Friedlander       45 Colorado Masters-32                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Friedlander       45 Colorado Masters-32            2:58.20  
                  36.84     1:20.95 (44.11)     2:08.90 (47.95)     2:58.20 (49.30)
  2 Robyn Utu                 47 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:44.96  
                1:18.72   3:06.38 (1:47.66)   4:56.92 (1:50.54)   6:44.96 (1:48.04)
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becky Cleavenger          48 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:53.81  
                  35.72     1:22.69 (46.97)     2:16.23 (53.54)     2:53.81 (37.58)
  2 T Sorenson                45 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:56.36  
                  39.70     1:25.26 (45.56)     2:17.04 (51.78)     2:56.36 (39.32)
  3 Allis Druffel             47 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:34.86  
                  44.51     1:36.64 (52.13)   2:42.57 (1:05.93)     3:34.86 (52.29)
  4 Paula Fell                46 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:38.34  
                  49.01   1:49.56 (1:00.55)   2:50.29 (1:00.73)     3:38.34 (48.05)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 T Sorenson                45 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:08.68  
                  41.47     1:28.91 (47.44)     2:17.51 (48.60)     3:05.28 (47.77)
        3:57.06 (51.78)     4:48.32 (51.26)     5:29.43 (41.11)     6:08.68 (39.25)
  2 Rebecca Friedlander       45 Colorado Masters-32            6:08.74  
                  35.76     1:17.72 (41.96)                             2:56.48 ( )
        3:51.28 (54.80)     4:48.08 (56.80)     5:29.10 (41.02)     6:08.74 (39.64)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Hobbs                 50 Arizona Masters-48               28.95  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Hobbs                 50 Arizona Masters-48               29.07  
  2 Jenny Cook                53 UCLA Bruin Maste-33              30.68  
  3 Monica Bailey             50 Arizona Masters-48               31.29  
  4 Claudia Ettelson          50 San Diego Swim M-44              31.49  
  5 Kerri Lumbert Gentry      54 Unattached                       34.30  
  6 Kim Meyer                 53 Southern Califor-33              36.09  
  7 Lolita Veloso             54 San Diego Swim M-44              36.71  
  8 Sherry Brooks Brooks      51 Novaquatics Mast-33              38.97  
  9 Tina Catlin               52 Novaquatics Mast-33              43.68  
 -- Sally Cook                50 Rose Bowl Master-33                 NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Cook                53 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            1:06.33  
                  32.32     1:06.33 (34.01)                                        
  2 Joanne Saul               53 Las Vegas Master-33            1:13.21  
                  35.08     1:13.21 (38.13)                                        
  3 Colleen Yanco             52 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.56  
                  36.80     1:15.56 (38.76)                                        
  4 Kim Meyer                 53 Southern Califor-33            1:20.41  
                  38.22     1:20.41 (42.19)                                        
  5 Lolita Veloso             54 San Diego Swim M-44            1:22.93  
                  38.78     1:22.93 (44.15)                                        
  6 Sally Cook                50 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:49.14  
                  50.43     1:49.14 (58.71)                                        
  7 Susan Duquesnel           52 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:49.41  
                  52.94     1:49.41 (56.47)                                        
 -- Liz Hobbs                 50 Arizona Masters-48                  NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne Carlsen            53 Unattached                     2:26.13  
                  34.65     1:11.21 (36.56)     1:48.84 (37.63)     2:26.13 (37.29)
  2 Jenny Cook                53 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            2:26.18  
                  33.96     1:10.62 (36.66)     1:48.95 (38.33)     2:26.18 (37.23)
  3 Monica Bailey             50 Arizona Masters-48             2:29.75  
                  35.09     1:13.66 (38.57)     1:52.25 (38.59)     2:29.75 (37.50)
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne Carlsen            53 Unattached                     5:06.65  
                  36.39     1:14.81 (38.42)     1:53.58 (38.77)     2:32.31 (38.73)
        3:11.14 (38.83)     3:49.93 (38.79)     4:28.97 (39.04)     5:06.65 (37.68)
  2 Colleen Yanco             52 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:45.25  
                  38.66     1:21.35 (42.69)     2:05.68 (44.33)     2:50.51 (44.83)
        3:35.16 (44.65)     4:19.84 (44.68)     5:03.51 (43.67)     5:45.25 (41.74)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne Carlsen            53 Unattached                    10:14.62  
                  36.60     1:15.09 (38.49)     1:54.57 (39.48)     2:33.35 (38.78)
        3:12.70 (39.35)     3:51.12 (38.42)     4:30.08 (38.96)     5:08.60 (38.52)
        5:47.20 (38.60)     6:25.73 (38.53)     7:04.14 (38.41)     7:42.58 (38.44)
        8:21.27 (38.69)     8:59.61 (38.34)     9:37.76 (38.15)    10:14.62 (36.86)
  2 Joanne Saul               53 Las Vegas Master-33           11:44.69  
                  39.68     1:24.35 (44.67)     2:09.69 (45.34)     2:55.04 (45.35)
        3:40.32 (45.28)     4:25.27 (44.95)     5:09.88 (44.61)     5:54.73 (44.85)
        6:38.85 (44.12)     7:22.54 (43.69)     8:06.64 (44.10)     8:50.26 (43.62)
        9:33.88 (43.62)    10:17.55 (43.67)    11:01.66 (44.11)    11:44.69 (43.03)
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeanne Carlsen            53 Unattached                    19:30.96  
                  36.25     1:14.46 (38.21)     1:53.45 (38.99)     2:31.96 (38.51)
        3:10.83 (38.87)     3:49.42 (38.59)     4:28.06 (38.64)     5:06.69 (38.63)
        5:45.72 (39.03)     6:24.25 (38.53)     7:03.11 (38.86)     7:41.75 (38.64)
        8:20.59 (38.84)     8:59.24 (38.65)     9:38.10 (38.86)    10:16.72 (38.62)
       10:55.89 (39.17)    11:34.67 (38.78)    12:13.71 (39.04)    12:52.78 (39.07)
       13:32.29 (39.51)    14:11.66 (39.37)    14:51.61 (39.95)    15:31.01 (39.40)
       16:11.18 (40.17)    16:50.70 (39.52)    17:31.03 (40.33)    18:10.91 (39.88)
       18:51.45 (40.54)    19:30.96 (39.51)                                        
  2 Birgit Burgess            52 Novaquatics Mast-33           30:47.24  
                  56.12   1:56.18 (1:00.06)   2:58.03 (1:01.85)     3:57.85 (59.82)
      4:58.89 (1:01.04)   5:59.90 (1:01.01)   7:01.69 (1:01.79)   8:02.96 (1:01.27)
      9:04.77 (1:01.81)  10:06.45 (1:01.68)  11:08.43 (1:01.98)  12:09.21 (1:00.78)
     13:11.86 (1:02.65)  14:12.93 (1:01.07)  15:14.47 (1:01.54)  16:15.74 (1:01.27)
     17:19.98 (1:04.24)  18:21.50 (1:01.52)  19:22.69 (1:01.19)  20:24.39 (1:01.70)
     21:27.00 (1:02.61)  22:29.83 (1:02.83)  23:33.18 (1:03.35)  24:34.58 (1:01.40)
     25:37.10 (1:02.52)  26:39.41 (1:02.31)  27:42.75 (1:03.34)  28:44.80 (1:02.05)
     29:48.65 (1:03.85)    30:47.24 (58.59)                                        
  3 Susan Duquesnel           52 Long Beach Gruni-33           34:57.12  
                  56.69   2:01.41 (1:04.72)   3:09.05 (1:07.64)   4:18.78 (1:09.73)
      5:21.38 (1:02.60)   6:39.48 (1:18.10)   7:49.46 (1:09.98)   8:57.74 (1:08.28)
     10:07.01 (1:09.27)  11:15.74 (1:08.73)  12:24.25 (1:08.51)  13:33.97 (1:09.72)
     14:43.39 (1:09.42)  15:57.26 (1:13.87)  17:07.79 (1:10.53)  18:19.54 (1:11.75)
     19:29.96 (1:10.42)  20:41.37 (1:11.41)  21:53.65 (1:12.28)  23:04.68 (1:11.03)
     24:14.34 (1:09.66)  25:28.31 (1:13.97)  26:38.10 (1:09.79)  27:51.34 (1:13.24)
     29:02.05 (1:10.71)  30:15.03 (1:12.98)  31:25.90 (1:10.87)  32:38.39 (1:12.49)
     33:50.76 (1:12.37)  34:57.12 (1:06.36)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monica Bailey             50 Arizona Masters-48               34.55  
  2 Liz Hobbs                 50 Arizona Masters-48               35.76  
  3 Claudia Ettelson          50 San Diego Swim M-44              36.92  
  4 Kerri Lumbert Gentry      54 Unattached                       40.97  
  5 Colleen Yanco             52 Novaquatics Mast-33              41.41  
  6 Joanne Saul               53 Las Vegas Master-33              43.27  
  7 Lolita Veloso             54 San Diego Swim M-44              43.71  
  8 Sally Cook                50 Rose Bowl Master-33              53.40  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monica Bailey             50 Arizona Masters-48             1:15.20  
                  36.62     1:15.20 (38.58)                                        
  2 Liz Hobbs                 50 Arizona Masters-48             1:18.03  
                  37.93     1:18.03 (40.10)                                        
  3 Claudia Ettelson          50 San Diego Swim M-44            1:20.42  
                  39.55     1:20.42 (40.87)                                        
  4 Kerri Lumbert Gentry      54 Unattached                     1:29.63  
                  43.27     1:29.63 (46.36)                                        
  5 Colleen Yanco             52 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:31.00  
                  44.82     1:31.00 (46.18)                                        
  6 Lolita Veloso             54 San Diego Swim M-44            1:36.90  
                  47.87     1:36.90 (49.03)                                        
  7 Sherry Brooks Brooks      51 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:57.35  
                  56.19   1:57.35 (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Sally Cook                50 Rose Bowl Master-33                 NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claudia Ettelson          50 San Diego Swim M-44            2:48.91  
                  40.53     1:23.25 (42.72)     2:07.19 (43.94)     2:48.91 (41.72)
  2 Monica Bailey             50 Arizona Masters-48             2:49.90  
                  39.62     1:22.98 (43.36)     2:07.38 (44.40)     2:49.90 (42.52)
  3 Kerri Lumbert Gentry      54 Unattached                     3:14.96  
                  45.45     1:35.65 (50.20)     2:26.23 (50.58)     3:14.96 (48.73)
  4 Sherry Brooks Brooks      51 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:22.90  
                1:02.62   2:11.04 (1:08.42)   3:18.45 (1:07.41)   4:22.90 (1:04.45)
 -- Sally Cook                50 Rose Bowl Master-33                 NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joanne Saul               53 Las Vegas Master-33              47.10  
  2 Kim Meyer                 53 Southern Califor-33              48.78  
  3 Sherry Brooks Brooks      51 Novaquatics Mast-33              54.34  
  4 Susan Duquesnel           52 Long Beach Gruni-33              58.52  
  5 Tina Catlin               52 Novaquatics Mast-33              58.98  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry Brooks Brooks      51 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:01.54  
                  57.79   2:01.54 (1:03.75)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Cook                53 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            3:06.56  
                  42.22     1:28.91 (46.69)     2:17.65 (48.74)     3:06.56 (48.91)
  2 Jeanne Carlsen            53 Unattached                     3:18.34  
                  45.51     1:35.35 (49.84)     2:27.12 (51.77)     3:18.34 (51.22)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liz Hobbs                 50 Arizona Masters-48               32.31  
  2 Colleen Yanco             52 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.35  
  3 Lolita Veloso             54 San Diego Swim M-44              45.21  
  4 Sherry Brooks Brooks      51 Novaquatics Mast-33              50.90  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Cook                53 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            1:14.97  
                  35.99     1:14.97 (38.98)                                        
  2 Colleen Yanco             52 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:28.73  
                  42.29     1:28.73 (46.44)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Cook                53 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            2:46.24  
                  34.91     1:18.53 (43.62)     2:08.09 (49.56)     2:46.24 (38.15)
  2 Jeanne Carlsen            53 Unattached                     2:49.55  
                  37.01     1:22.13 (45.12)     2:11.56 (49.43)     2:49.55 (37.99)
  3 Monica Bailey             50 Arizona Masters-48             2:53.82  
                  37.36     1:21.19 (43.83)     2:14.47 (53.28)     2:53.82 (39.35)
  4 Colleen Yanco             52 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:09.22  
                  41.95     1:32.67 (50.72)     2:26.85 (54.18)     3:09.22 (42.37)
  5 Lolita Veloso             54 San Diego Swim M-44            3:34.91  
                  48.68     1:43.14 (54.46)   2:45.88 (1:02.74)     3:34.91 (49.03)
  6 Sherry Brooks Brooks      51 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:58.65  
                  56.10   2:00.45 (1:04.35)   3:07.57 (1:07.12)     3:58.65 (51.08)
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Cook                53 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            5:54.45  
                  36.26     1:17.39 (41.13)     2:04.67 (47.28)     2:51.14 (46.47)
        3:41.82 (50.68)     4:34.09 (52.27)     5:15.07 (40.98)     5:54.45 (39.38)
  2 Jeanne Carlsen            53 Unattached                     6:02.04  
                  38.64     1:23.62 (44.98)     2:13.87 (50.25)     3:00.87 (47.00)
        3:52.06 (51.19)     4:44.47 (52.41)     5:24.43 (39.96)     6:02.04 (37.61)
  3 Monica Bailey             50 Arizona Masters-48             6:12.10  
                  39.29     1:26.42 (47.13)     2:12.97 (46.55)     2:57.91 (44.94)
        3:53.88 (55.97)     4:51.19 (57.31)     5:32.03 (40.84)     6:12.10 (40.07)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Meteyer           58 Las Vegas Master-33              33.41  
  2 Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno    56 Conejo Valley Mu-33              34.08  
  3 Robin Smith               56 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.01  
  4 Kim Thornton              59 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.79  
  5 Gwen Uthus                57 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.86  
  6 Melinda Kalin             55 South Bay Swim T-33              44.66  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veronica Hibben           55 UC Irvine-33                   1:07.70  
                  32.73     1:07.70 (34.97)                                        
  2 Robin Smith               56 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:21.52  
                  39.72     1:21.52 (41.80)                                        
  3 Gwen Uthus                57 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:23.54  
                  40.02     1:23.54 (43.52)                                        
  4 Kim Thornton              59 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:26.09  
                  41.57     1:26.09 (44.52)                                        
 -- Melinda Kalin             55 South Bay Swim T-33                 NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veronica Hibben           55 UC Irvine-33                   2:29.52  
                  34.83     1:13.21 (38.38)     1:51.88 (38.67)     2:29.52 (37.64)
  2 Gwen Uthus                57 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:56.31  
                  40.62     1:25.84 (45.22)     2:12.11 (46.27)     2:56.31 (44.20)
  3 Beverly Meteyer           58 Las Vegas Master-33            3:11.13  
                  38.82     1:27.49 (48.67)     2:20.30 (52.81)     3:11.13 (50.83)
 -- Cori McConkle             57 Novaquatics Mast-33                 DQ  
 -- Mindy Dougherty           59 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 -- Melinda Kalin             55 South Bay Swim T-33                 NS  
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veronica Hibben           55 UC Irvine-33                   5:25.67  
                  37.22     1:18.37 (41.15)     1:59.87 (41.50)     2:41.16 (41.29)
        3:22.37 (41.21)     4:04.17 (41.80)     4:45.81 (41.64)     5:25.67 (39.86)
  2 Beverly Meteyer           58 Las Vegas Master-33            6:57.90  
                  45.39     1:34.72 (49.33)     2:27.81 (53.09)     3:21.39 (53.58)
        4:15.95 (54.56)     5:11.51 (55.56)     6:07.32 (55.81)     6:57.90 (50.58)
  3 Cori McConkle             57 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:07.84  
                  48.83     1:41.77 (52.94)     2:37.31 (55.54)     3:32.35 (55.04)
        4:27.20 (54.85)     5:21.91 (54.71)     6:16.62 (54.71)     7:07.84 (51.22)
  4 Melinda Kalin             55 South Bay Swim T-33            8:09.80  
                  52.02   1:53.03 (1:01.01)   2:58.60 (1:05.57)   4:01.81 (1:03.21)
      5:06.70 (1:04.89)   6:07.71 (1:01.01)   7:11.24 (1:03.53)     8:09.80 (58.56)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veronica Hibben           55 UC Irvine-33                  11:34.80  
                  38.28     1:21.53 (43.25)     2:04.76 (43.23)     2:47.99 (43.23)
        3:30.90 (42.91)     4:14.21 (43.31)     4:56.93 (42.72)     5:40.14 (43.21)
        6:23.34 (43.20)     7:06.69 (43.35)     7:49.86 (43.17)     8:33.64 (43.78)
        9:18.65 (45.01)    10:04.30 (45.65)    10:50.27 (45.97)    11:34.80 (44.53)
  2 Gwen Uthus                57 Mission Viejo Ma-33           12:48.38  
                  43.05     1:30.83 (47.78)     2:19.34 (48.51)     3:08.00 (48.66)
        3:57.26 (49.26)     4:46.04 (48.78)     5:35.14 (49.10)     6:24.17 (49.03)
        7:13.35 (49.18)     8:02.07 (48.72)     8:50.93 (48.86)     9:39.71 (48.78)
       10:28.11 (48.40)    11:16.18 (48.07)    12:03.58 (47.40)    12:48.38 (44.80)
  3 Cori McConkle             57 Novaquatics Mast-33           13:57.60  
                  48.97     1:40.08 (51.11)     2:33.16 (53.08)     3:26.31 (53.15)
        4:19.65 (53.34)     5:12.45 (52.80)     6:05.14 (52.69)     6:57.71 (52.57)
        7:50.48 (52.77)     8:42.95 (52.47)     9:35.11 (52.16)    10:27.68 (52.57)
       11:20.90 (53.22)    12:13.73 (52.83)    13:07.06 (53.33)    13:57.60 (50.54)
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veronica Hibben           55 UC Irvine-33                  22:09.15  
                  38.91     1:21.78 (42.87)     2:06.24 (44.46)     2:50.93 (44.69)
        3:35.59 (44.66)     4:20.30 (44.71)     5:05.01 (44.71)     5:49.18 (44.17)
        6:33.44 (44.26)     7:17.09 (43.65)     8:01.11 (44.02)     8:45.42 (44.31)
        9:29.17 (43.75)    10:12.85 (43.68)    10:57.49 (44.64)    11:42.41 (44.92)
       12:27.23 (44.82)    13:12.61 (45.38)    13:57.78 (45.17)    14:43.14 (45.36)
       15:28.46 (45.32)    16:14.11 (45.65)    16:59.15 (45.04)    17:44.25 (45.10)
       18:29.70 (45.45)    19:15.23 (45.53)    20:00.58 (45.35)    20:45.02 (44.44)
       21:28.19 (43.17)    22:09.15 (40.96)                                        
  2 Gwen Uthus                57 Mission Viejo Ma-33           23:46.86  
                  41.95     1:27.79 (45.84)     2:15.48 (47.69)     3:02.93 (47.45)
        3:51.26 (48.33)     4:39.18 (47.92)     5:27.65 (48.47)     6:15.73 (48.08)
        7:04.42 (48.69)     7:52.63 (48.21)     8:40.93 (48.30)     9:28.91 (47.98)
       10:16.89 (47.98)    11:04.56 (47.67)    11:52.38 (47.82)    12:39.86 (47.48)
       13:27.74 (47.88)    14:15.28 (47.54)    15:03.14 (47.86)    15:51.23 (48.09)
       16:38.97 (47.74)    17:26.52 (47.55)    18:14.46 (47.94)    19:02.03 (47.57)
       19:49.97 (47.94)    20:38.19 (48.22)    21:25.63 (47.44)    22:12.82 (47.19)
       23:00.28 (47.46)    23:46.86 (46.58)                                        
  3 Cori McConkle             57 Novaquatics Mast-33           26:02.06  
                  49.34     1:41.03 (51.69)     2:33.82 (52.79)     3:26.40 (52.58)
        4:19.21 (52.81)     5:11.97 (52.76)     6:04.32 (52.35)     6:56.74 (52.42)
        7:48.99 (52.25)     8:41.39 (52.40)     9:33.22 (51.83)    10:25.06 (51.84)
       11:16.59 (51.53)    12:08.96 (52.37)    13:01.13 (52.17)    13:53.58 (52.45)
       14:45.56 (51.98)    15:38.07 (52.51)    16:30.27 (52.20)    17:22.23 (51.96)
       18:14.32 (52.09)    19:06.82 (52.50)    19:58.73 (51.91)    20:51.07 (52.34)
       21:42.74 (51.67)    22:35.29 (52.55)    23:27.85 (52.56)    24:19.95 (52.10)
       25:11.55 (51.60)    26:02.06 (50.51)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno    56 Conejo Valley Mu-33              39.18  
  2 Robin Smith               56 Novaquatics Mast-33              45.21  
  3 Kim Thornton              59 Novaquatics Mast-33              45.52  
  4 Cori McConkle             57 Novaquatics Mast-33              50.27  
 -- Mindy Dougherty           59 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jayne Singer              57 Mission Viejo Ma-33              41.23  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim Thornton              59 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:41.51  
                  50.08     1:41.51 (51.43)                                        
  2 Cori McConkle             57 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:49.70  
                  54.10     1:49.70 (55.60)                                        
 -- Mindy Dougherty           59 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Dougherty           59 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:59.57  
                  44.90     1:30.39 (45.49)     2:15.60 (45.21)     2:59.57 (43.97)
 -- Kim Thornton              59 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 -- Cori McConkle             57 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Smith               56 Novaquatics Mast-33              46.26  
  2 Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno    56 Conejo Valley Mu-33              50.43  
  3 Gwen Uthus                57 Mission Viejo Ma-33              51.05  
  4 Jayne Singer              57 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:03.14  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Smith               56 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:47.13  
                  51.59     1:47.13 (55.54)                                        
  2 Gwen Uthus                57 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:51.96  
                  53.90     1:51.96 (58.06)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Smith               56 Novaquatics Mast-33              44.50  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim Thornton              59 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:40.02  
                  46.17     1:40.02 (53.85)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim Thornton              59 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:39.58  
                  49.74     1:45.46 (55.72)     2:43.11 (57.65)     3:39.58 (56.47)
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Smith               56 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:34.20  
                  46.98     1:44.71 (57.73)     2:44.68 (59.97)     3:34.20 (49.52)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Gettling            63 Oregon Masters-37                35.80  
  2 Gini Baker                61 San Diego Swim M-44              39.67  
  3 Alta Stengel              61 San Diego Swim M-44              42.62  
  4 Anne Jacobus              61 Long Beach Gruni-33              44.54  
  5 Lois Goodman              64 Ojai Masters-33                  48.09  
  6 Diane Hirakawa            62 San Diego Swim M-44              48.51  
  7 Silvie Cohlan             61 Conejo Valley Mu-33              48.79  
  8 Barbara Spatz             63 Long Beach Gruni-33              49.82  
  9 Julie Bronson             62 Southern Califor-33              50.97  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Gettling            63 Oregon Masters-37              1:23.35  
                  39.80     1:23.35 (43.55)                                        
  2 Gini Baker                61 San Diego Swim M-44            1:31.46  
                  41.89     1:31.46 (49.57)                                        
  3 Alta Stengel              61 San Diego Swim M-44            1:41.40  
                  46.84     1:41.40 (54.56)                                        
  4 Anne Jacobus              61 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:42.91  
                  47.75     1:42.91 (55.16)                                        
  5 Julie Bronson             62 Southern Califor-33            1:55.04  
                  55.79     1:55.04 (59.25)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gini Baker                61 San Diego Swim M-44            3:26.53  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gini Baker                61 San Diego Swim M-44            3:28.62  
                  44.07     1:36.15 (52.08)     2:33.05 (56.90)     3:28.62 (55.57)
  2 Alta Stengel              61 San Diego Swim M-44            3:28.75  
                  46.82     1:39.96 (53.14)     2:36.29 (56.33)     3:28.75 (52.46)
  3 Lois Goodman              64 Ojai Masters-33                3:58.93  
                  55.02   1:57.96 (1:02.94)   3:00.85 (1:02.89)     3:58.93 (58.08)
  4 Barbara Spatz             63 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:20.34  
                  59.19   2:04.59 (1:05.40)   3:13.85 (1:09.26)   4:20.34 (1:06.49)
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alta Stengel              61 San Diego Swim M-44            7:12.69  
                  47.56     1:41.18 (53.62)     2:36.85 (55.67)     3:33.75 (56.90)
        4:29.43 (55.68)     5:25.40 (55.97)     6:20.44 (55.04)     7:12.69 (52.25)
  2 Gini Baker                61 San Diego Swim M-44            7:22.04  
                  45.42     1:38.41 (52.99)     2:35.06 (56.65)     3:32.59 (57.53)
        4:30.57 (57.98)     5:28.44 (57.87)     6:26.50 (58.06)     7:22.04 (55.54)
  3 Silvie Cohlan             61 Conejo Valley Mu-33            8:12.46  
                  50.76   1:52.40 (1:01.64)   2:56.64 (1:04.24)   4:00.51 (1:03.87)
        4:47.86 (47.35)   6:06.78 (1:18.92)   7:12.06 (1:05.28)   8:12.46 (1:00.40)
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Goodman              64 Ojai Masters-33                8:23.53  
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Goodman              64 Ojai Masters-33               16:51.12  
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gini Baker                61 San Diego Swim M-44           15:28.54  
                  50.01     1:47.07 (57.06)     2:45.47 (58.40)     3:43.92 (58.45)
        4:42.71 (58.79)     5:41.17 (58.46)     6:39.97 (58.80)     7:38.99 (59.02)
        8:38.30 (59.31)     9:36.84 (58.54)    10:35.61 (58.77)  11:35.63 (1:00.02)
       12:34.61 (58.98)    13:33.59 (58.98)    14:32.46 (58.87)    15:28.54 (56.08)
  2 Anne Jacobus              61 Long Beach Gruni-33           17:17.42  
                  56.10   1:56.92 (1:00.82)   3:01.65 (1:04.73)   4:07.75 (1:06.10)
      5:15.13 (1:07.38)   6:21.64 (1:06.51)   7:28.73 (1:07.09)   8:35.42 (1:06.69)
      9:40.63 (1:05.21)  10:48.62 (1:07.99)  11:55.01 (1:06.39)  13:00.65 (1:05.64)
     14:07.82 (1:07.17)  15:14.74 (1:06.92)  16:19.50 (1:04.76)    17:17.42 (57.92)
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Goodman              64 Ojai Masters-33               31:50.67  
                  58.93   2:02.31 (1:03.38)   3:06.37 (1:04.06)   4:09.79 (1:03.42)
      5:13.38 (1:03.59)   6:16.22 (1:02.84)   7:20.15 (1:03.93)   8:23.53 (1:03.38)
      9:27.51 (1:03.98)  10:29.65 (1:02.14)  11:34.06 (1:04.41)  12:37.79 (1:03.73)
     13:41.34 (1:03.55)  14:43.98 (1:02.64)  15:47.62 (1:03.64)  16:51.12 (1:03.50)
     17:55.26 (1:04.14)  18:59.08 (1:03.82)  20:03.66 (1:04.58)  21:07.75 (1:04.09)
     22:12.39 (1:04.64)  23:16.24 (1:03.85)  24:20.97 (1:04.73)  25:25.27 (1:04.30)
     26:29.99 (1:04.72)  27:34.66 (1:04.67)  28:39.01 (1:04.35)  29:43.32 (1:04.31)
     30:48.27 (1:04.95)  31:50.67 (1:02.40)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alta Stengel              61 San Diego Swim M-44              50.03  
  2 Julie Bronson             62 Southern Califor-33            1:06.50  
  3 Diane Hirakawa            62 San Diego Swim M-44            1:07.45  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alta Stengel              61 San Diego Swim M-44            1:52.17  
                  54.31     1:52.17 (57.86)                                        
  2 Lois Goodman              64 Ojai Masters-33                2:04.94  
                1:01.92   2:04.94 (1:03.02)                                        
  3 Julie Bronson             62 Southern Califor-33            2:23.76  
                1:08.98   2:23.76 (1:14.78)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alta Stengel              61 San Diego Swim M-44            3:54.01  
                  54.64     1:54.06 (59.42)   2:56.35 (1:02.29)     3:54.01 (57.66)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Gettling            63 Oregon Masters-37                46.13  
  2 Diane Hirakawa            62 San Diego Swim M-44              57.08  
  3 Gini Baker                61 San Diego Swim M-44              57.27  
  4 Anne Jacobus              61 Long Beach Gruni-33              59.25  
 -- Julie Bronson             62 Southern Califor-33                 NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Gettling            63 Oregon Masters-37              1:43.25  
                  48.20     1:43.25 (55.05)                                        
  2 Anne Jacobus              61 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:14.05  
                1:03.51   2:14.05 (1:10.54)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Gettling            63 Oregon Masters-37                43.95  
  2 Anne Jacobus              61 Long Beach Gruni-33              54.39  
  3 Diane Hirakawa            62 San Diego Swim M-44              57.30  
  4 Barbara Spatz             63 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:03.74  
  5 Lois Goodman              64 Ojai Masters-33                1:07.10  
  6 Silvie Cohlan             61 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:07.17  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Gettling            63 Oregon Masters-37              3:34.30  
                  51.07     1:50.34 (59.27)     2:49.31 (58.97)     3:34.30 (44.99)
  2 Anne Jacobus              61 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:25.86  
                1:01.24   2:14.42 (1:13.18)   3:28.86 (1:14.44)     4:25.86 (57.00)
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Gettling            63 Oregon Masters-37              7:38.83  
                  50.88     1:49.51 (58.63)   2:52.30 (1:02.79)   3:55.30 (1:03.00)
      4:55.55 (1:00.25)   5:56.36 (1:00.81)     6:48.42 (52.06)     7:38.83 (50.41)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         65 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.67  
  2 Diane Smith               66 Conejo Valley Mu-33              42.19  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         65 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.62  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         65 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.14  
  2 Diane Smith               66 Conejo Valley Mu-33              42.05  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         65 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:27.99  
                  41.88     1:27.99 (46.11)                                        
 -- Diane Smith               66 Conejo Valley Mu-33                 NS  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Smith               66 Conejo Valley Mu-33            4:02.10  
                  48.60     1:47.05 (58.45)   2:52.72 (1:05.67)   4:02.10 (1:09.38)
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         65 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:11.87  
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         65 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:38.01  
                  45.18     1:35.59 (50.41)     2:26.92 (51.33)     3:18.05 (51.13)
        4:08.92 (50.87)     4:59.70 (50.78)     5:50.58 (50.88)     6:38.01 (47.43)
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         65 Mission Viejo Ma-33           13:42.28  
                  46.69     1:38.84 (52.15)     2:31.89 (53.05)     3:23.84 (51.95)
        4:16.14 (52.30)     5:08.80 (52.66)     6:01.03 (52.23)     6:52.69 (51.66)
        7:44.32 (51.63)     8:35.70 (51.38)     9:27.96 (52.26)    10:19.43 (51.47)
       11:11.80 (52.37)    12:02.92 (51.12)    12:53.45 (50.53)    13:42.28 (48.83)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         65 Mission Viejo Ma-33              46.41  
  2 Ginger Pierson            65 Oregon Masters-37                47.81  
 -- Diane Smith               66 Conejo Valley Mu-33                 NS  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         65 Mission Viejo Ma-33              47.72  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         65 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:46.29  
                  53.43     1:46.29 (52.86)                                        
  2 Diane Smith               66 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:03.40  
                1:01.77   2:03.40 (1:01.63)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beverly Montrella         65 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:54.39  
                  56.15   1:56.88 (1:00.73)     2:56.73 (59.85)     3:54.39 (57.66)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginger Pierson            65 Oregon Masters-37                43.94  
 -- Diane Smith               66 Conejo Valley Mu-33                 NS  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginger Pierson            65 Oregon Masters-37              1:39.83  
                  46.37     1:39.83 (53.46)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginger Pierson            65 Oregon Masters-37              3:41.76  
                  50.53     1:47.33 (56.80)     2:45.49 (58.16)     3:41.76 (56.27)
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginger Pierson            65 Oregon Masters-37              4:00.57  
                  54.82   1:55.15 (1:00.33)   2:57.96 (1:02.81)   4:00.57 (1:02.61)
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginger Pierson            65 Oregon Masters-37              3:42.34  
                  49.95   1:50.31 (1:00.36)     2:48.29 (57.98)     3:42.34 (54.05)
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginger Pierson            65 Oregon Masters-37              7:58.47  
                  51.75     1:51.13 (59.38)   2:57.39 (1:06.26)   4:00.71 (1:03.32)
        4:59.73 (59.02)   6:00.43 (1:00.70)     6:59.32 (58.89)     7:58.47 (59.15)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gynt Clifford             73 San Diego Swim M-44              40.35  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gynt Clifford             73 San Diego Swim M-44              38.16  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gynt Clifford             73 San Diego Swim M-44            1:29.02  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gynt Clifford             73 San Diego Swim M-44            1:30.13  
                  41.07     1:30.13 (49.06)                                        
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             73 San Diego Swim M-44            7:07.49  
                  50.40     1:44.48 (54.08)     2:38.24 (53.76)     3:33.17 (54.93)
        4:27.68 (54.51)     5:22.77 (55.09)     6:16.02 (53.25)     7:07.49 (51.47)
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             73 San Diego Swim M-44           14:29.78  
                  50.56     1:44.45 (53.89)     2:39.45 (55.00)     3:34.68 (55.23)
        4:29.79 (55.11)     5:25.41 (55.62)     6:20.14 (54.73)     7:14.44 (54.30)
        8:09.16 (54.72)     9:04.91 (55.75)     9:59.81 (54.90)    10:54.47 (54.66)
       11:49.48 (55.01)    12:44.35 (54.87)    13:38.86 (54.51)    14:29.78 (50.92)
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helen Geoffrion           72 UCLA Bruin Maste-33           36:18.82  
                  58.89   2:05.62 (1:06.73)   3:14.71 (1:09.09)   4:22.95 (1:08.24)
      5:32.96 (1:10.01)   6:42.32 (1:09.36)   7:53.03 (1:10.71)   9:02.72 (1:09.69)
     10:14.27 (1:11.55)  11:24.56 (1:10.29)  12:36.76 (1:12.20)  13:48.24 (1:11.48)
     15:01.32 (1:13.08)  16:13.82 (1:12.50)  17:28.47 (1:14.65)  18:49.18 (1:20.71)
                               21:25.94 ( )  22:40.07 (1:14.13)  23:55.05 (1:14.98)
     25:09.61 (1:14.56)  26:24.26 (1:14.65)  27:39.94 (1:15.68)  28:55.21 (1:15.27)
     30:10.62 (1:15.41)  31:24.94 (1:14.32)  32:41.17 (1:16.23)  33:55.21 (1:14.04)
     35:10.04 (1:14.83)  36:18.82 (1:08.78)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             73 San Diego Swim M-44              53.28  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             73 San Diego Swim M-44              52.00  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             73 San Diego Swim M-44            1:52.52  
                  55.72     1:52.52 (56.80)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Williams             73 San Diego Swim M-44            3:57.74  
                  57.67   1:58.57 (1:00.90)   2:59.47 (1:00.90)     3:57.74 (58.27)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gynt Clifford             73 San Diego Swim M-44              46.30  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gynt Clifford             73 San Diego Swim M-44            1:53.13  
                  51.57   1:53.13 (1:01.56)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gynt Clifford             73 San Diego Swim M-44            4:21.07  
                  53.25   1:54.75 (1:01.50)   3:13.52 (1:18.77)   4:21.07 (1:07.55)
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gynt Clifford             73 San Diego Swim M-44                 NS  
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Helen Geoffrion           72 UCLA Bruin Maste-33                 NS  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dionne Caldwell           79 Novaquatics Mast-33              46.45  
  2 Thyra Tegner              76 Almaden Swim & R-38              49.15  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dionne Caldwell           79 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:50.53  
                  54.03     1:50.53 (56.50)                                        
  2 Thyra Tegner              76 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:00.87  
                  58.56   2:00.87 (1:02.31)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dionne Caldwell           79 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:56.00  
                  54.98   1:55.77 (1:00.79)   2:58.96 (1:03.19)     3:56.00 (57.04)
  2 Eulah Varty               77 MSABC                          4:04.68  
                  55.18   1:57.78 (1:02.60)   3:04.14 (1:06.36)   4:04.68 (1:00.54)
  3 Thyra Tegner              76 Almaden Swim & R-38            4:24.96  
                  59.99   2:06.69 (1:06.70)   3:19.31 (1:12.62)   4:24.96 (1:05.65)
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eulah Varty               77 MSABC                          8:45.80  
                  55.79   2:01.56 (1:05.77)   3:10.13 (1:08.57)   4:21.07 (1:10.94)
      5:29.73 (1:08.66)   6:37.86 (1:08.13)   7:44.09 (1:06.23)   8:45.80 (1:01.71)
  2 Thyra Tegner              76 Almaden Swim & R-38            9:24.80  
                  58.49   2:09.39 (1:10.90)   3:22.21 (1:12.82)   4:35.88 (1:13.67)
      5:52.12 (1:16.24)   7:05.41 (1:13.29)   8:18.18 (1:12.77)   9:24.80 (1:06.62)
 
Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dionne Caldwell           79 Novaquatics Mast-33           17:07.53  
                  58.34   2:02.17 (1:03.83)   3:07.86 (1:05.69)   4:12.75 (1:04.89)
      5:18.78 (1:06.03)   6:22.97 (1:04.19)   7:28.76 (1:05.79)   8:33.51 (1:04.75)
      9:40.06 (1:06.55)  10:44.53 (1:04.47)  11:50.89 (1:06.36)  12:55.88 (1:04.99)
     14:00.91 (1:05.03)  15:05.80 (1:04.89)  16:09.27 (1:03.47)    17:07.53 (58.26)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thyra Tegner              76 Almaden Swim & R-38            1:11.58  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thyra Tegner              76 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:31.80  
                1:12.01   2:31.80 (1:19.79)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eulah Varty               77 MSABC                          4:39.75  
                1:06.70   2:18.94 (1:12.24)   3:31.43 (1:12.49)   4:39.75 (1:08.32)
  2 Thyra Tegner              76 Almaden Swim & R-38            5:27.34  
                1:15.48   2:40.71 (1:25.23)   4:06.15 (1:25.44)   5:27.34 (1:21.19)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dionne Caldwell           79 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:01.18  
  2 Eulah Varty               77 MSABC                          1:05.49  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eulah Varty               77 MSABC                          2:39.30  
                1:10.06   2:39.30 (1:29.24)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eulah Varty               77 MSABC                          4:37.76  
                1:07.52   2:17.53 (1:10.01)   3:37.58 (1:20.05)   4:37.76 (1:00.18)
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eulah Varty               77 MSABC                          9:51.77  
                1:05.19   2:32.46 (1:27.27)   3:49.04 (1:16.58)   5:03.71 (1:14.67)
      6:22.11 (1:18.40)   7:40.12 (1:18.01)   8:46.97 (1:06.85)   9:51.77 (1:04.80)
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margrit Graef             80 Mission Viejo Ma-33              51.20  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margrit Graef             80 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:55.33  
                  54.74   1:55.33 (1:00.59)                                        
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margrit Graef             80 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:27.95  
                1:09.09   2:27.95 (1:18.86)                                        
 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          90 Mission Viejo Ma-33              56.90  
  2 Rita Simonton             93 Golden West Swim-33            1:01.62  
 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          90 Mission Viejo Ma-33              55.48  
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          90 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:16.20  
                1:05.21   2:16.20 (1:10.99)                                        
 -- Rita Simonton             93 Golden West Swim-33                 NS  
 
Women 90-94 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          90 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:42.40  
                1:05.31   2:18.63 (1:13.32)   3:36.10 (1:17.47)   4:42.40 (1:06.30)
 
Women 90-94 200 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rita Simonton             93 Golden West Swim-33            4:48.16  
 
Women 90-94 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          90 Mission Viejo Ma-33            9:30.36  
                1:03.98   2:16.47 (1:12.49)   3:29.94 (1:13.47)   4:42.05 (1:12.11)
      5:56.73 (1:14.68)   7:10.39 (1:13.66)   8:23.55 (1:13.16)   9:30.36 (1:06.81)
  2 Rita Simonton             93 Golden West Swim-33            9:51.94  
                1:04.47   2:18.26 (1:13.79)   3:33.58 (1:15.32)   4:48.16 (1:14.58)
      6:06.02 (1:17.86)   7:20.28 (1:14.26)   8:36.94 (1:16.66)   9:51.94 (1:15.00)
 
Women 90-94 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rita Simonton             93 Golden West Swim-33           20:13.64  
                1:05.18   2:19.70 (1:14.52)   3:29.76 (1:10.06)   4:53.56 (1:23.80)
      6:10.54 (1:16.98)   7:26.63 (1:16.09)   8:43.73 (1:17.10)  10:00.51 (1:16.78)
     11:18.43 (1:17.92)  12:35.75 (1:17.32)  13:53.15 (1:17.40)  15:10.67 (1:17.52)
     16:28.43 (1:17.76)  17:44.22 (1:15.79)  18:59.56 (1:15.34)  20:13.64 (1:14.08)
  2 Maurine Kornfeld          90 Mission Viejo Ma-33           20:31.74  
                1:09.93   2:25.65 (1:15.72)   3:41.26 (1:15.61)   4:59.89 (1:18.63)
      6:16.55 (1:16.66)   7:34.85 (1:18.30)   8:52.09 (1:17.24)  10:10.74 (1:18.65)
     11:29.41 (1:18.67)  12:50.13 (1:20.72)  14:09.21 (1:19.08)                    
           16:47.25 ( )  18:06.48 (1:19.23)  19:23.52 (1:17.04)  20:31.74 (1:08.22)
 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          90 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:14.48  
 -- Rita Simonton             93 Golden West Swim-33                 NS  
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurine Kornfeld          90 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:30.63  
                1:11.91   2:30.63 (1:18.72)                                        
  2 Rita Simonton             93 Golden West Swim-33            2:39.18  
                1:15.29   2:39.18 (1:23.89)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Babbitt              24 Mission Viejo Ma-33              25.02  
  2 Jay Li                    23 Mission Viejo Ma-33              25.56  
  3 Bryan Kitchener           19 Santa Clarita Ma-33              26.10  
  4 Alec Alders               22 Rose Bowl Master-33              26.14  
  5 Christopher Stroh         24 Santa Clarita Ma-33              26.39  
  6 Max Hecker                19 Las Vegas Master-33              34.15  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Harling             22 Mission Viejo Ma-33              55.88  
                  26.41       55.88 (29.47)                                        
  2 Alec Alders               22 Rose Bowl Master-33              56.56  
                  27.31       56.56 (29.25)                                        
  3 Jay Li                    23 Mission Viejo Ma-33              57.21  
                  27.20       57.21 (30.01)                                        
  4 Eric Babbitt              24 Mission Viejo Ma-33              57.33  
                  27.88       57.33 (29.45)                                        
  5 Christopher Stroh         24 Santa Clarita Ma-33              58.17  
                  27.60       58.17 (30.57)                                        
  6 Bryan Kitchener           19 Santa Clarita Ma-33              58.62  
                  27.39       58.62 (31.23)                                        
  7 Max Hecker                19 Las Vegas Master-33            1:17.96  
                  35.42     1:17.96 (42.54)                                        
 -- Ryan Larson               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Alders               22 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:04.40  
                  28.06       59.09 (31.03)     1:31.91 (32.82)     2:04.40 (32.49)
  2 Max Hecker                19 Las Vegas Master-33            3:07.84  
                  39.68     1:25.25 (45.57)     2:18.43 (53.18)     3:07.84 (49.41)
 -- Eric Babbitt              24 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Alders               22 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:21.97  
                  28.86     1:01.62 (32.76)     1:35.22 (33.60)     2:08.67 (33.45)
        2:42.10 (33.43)     3:15.98 (33.88)     3:49.52 (33.54)     4:21.97 (32.45)
  2 Andrew Seo                23 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:36.23  
                  31.08     1:04.96 (33.88)     1:39.81 (34.85)     2:14.96 (35.15)
        2:49.96 (35.00)     3:25.08 (35.12)     4:01.23 (36.15)     4:36.23 (35.00)
  3 Max Hecker                19 Las Vegas Master-33            6:52.25  
                  40.20     1:26.04 (45.84)     2:17.79 (51.75)     3:14.25 (56.46)
        4:10.03 (55.78)     5:06.91 (56.88)     6:01.06 (54.15)     6:52.25 (51.19)
 
Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Alders               22 Rose Bowl Master-33            9:01.06  
                  30.56     1:03.96 (33.40)     1:38.74 (34.78)     2:12.81 (34.07)
        2:47.61 (34.80)     3:22.08 (34.47)     3:56.90 (34.82)     4:31.38 (34.48)
        5:05.91 (34.53)     5:40.27 (34.36)     6:15.08 (34.81)     6:48.86 (33.78)
        7:22.90 (34.04)     7:56.35 (33.45)     8:29.76 (33.41)     9:01.06 (31.30)
 
Men 18-24 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Alders               22 Rose Bowl Master-33           17:47.48  
                  31.05     1:05.40 (34.35)     1:40.15 (34.75)     2:15.49 (35.34)
        2:50.54 (35.05)     3:26.18 (35.64)     4:01.67 (35.49)     4:37.68 (36.01)
        5:13.49 (35.81)     5:49.29 (35.80)     6:25.26 (35.97)     7:01.61 (36.35)
        7:37.34 (35.73)     8:13.02 (35.68)     8:48.49 (35.47)     9:24.30 (35.81)
        9:59.86 (35.56)    10:34.93 (35.07)    11:10.34 (35.41)    11:45.62 (35.28)
       12:21.12 (35.50)    12:56.99 (35.87)    13:33.15 (36.16)    14:09.68 (36.53)
       14:46.00 (36.32)    15:22.38 (36.38)    15:58.65 (36.27)    16:35.03 (36.38)
       17:11.58 (36.55)    17:47.48 (35.90)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay Li                    23 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.42  
  2 Andrew Seo                23 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.64  
 -- Simon Harling             22 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Alders               22 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:05.45  
                  31.67     1:05.45 (33.78)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ryan Larson               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 -- Andrew Seo                23 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 -- Simon Harling             22 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Kitchener           19 Santa Clarita Ma-33              34.18  
  2 Christopher Stroh         24 Santa Clarita Ma-33              34.68  
  3 Max Hecker                19 Las Vegas Master-33              45.73  
 -- Ryan Larson               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Seo                23 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:10.27  
                  32.86     1:10.27 (37.41)                                        
  2 Max Hecker                19 Las Vegas Master-33            1:40.64  
                  48.56     1:40.64 (52.08)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max Hecker                19 Las Vegas Master-33            3:52.84  
                  58.32   1:58.47 (1:00.15)     2:56.58 (58.11)     3:52.84 (56.26)
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Kitchener           19 Santa Clarita Ma-33              27.84  
  2 Eric Babbitt              24 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.10  
  3 Christopher Stroh         24 Santa Clarita Ma-33              29.15  
  4 Andrew Seo                23 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.36  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Simon Harling             22 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 -- Ryan Larson               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 -- Eric Babbitt              24 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Seo                23 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:20.77  
                  30.47     1:07.79 (37.32)     1:47.74 (39.95)     2:20.77 (33.03)
  2 Simon Harling             22 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:24.21  
                  29.22     1:05.46 (36.24)     1:49.62 (44.16)     2:24.21 (34.59)
  3 Ryan Larson               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:25.80  
                  29.53     1:07.82 (38.29)     1:51.53 (43.71)     2:25.80 (34.27)
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Seo                23 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:58.88  
                  32.23     1:09.58 (37.35)     1:49.20 (39.62)     2:28.99 (39.79)
        3:09.32 (40.33)     3:51.39 (42.07)     4:25.67 (34.28)     4:58.88 (33.21)
  2 Ryan Larson               23 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:30.72  
                  31.40     1:08.91 (37.51)     1:51.79 (42.88)     2:34.75 (42.96)
        3:21.44 (46.69)     4:10.40 (48.96)     4:51.09 (40.69)     5:30.72 (39.63)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mario Marshall            29 Santa Clarita Ma-33              24.18  
  2 Evan Kraus                25 Novaquatics Mast-33              25.41  
  3 Michael Crocker           27 New England Mast-2               26.32  
  4 Branden Carter            25 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.89  
  5 Evan Maczka               28 Unattached                       27.50  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mario Marshall            29 Santa Clarita Ma-33              53.78  
                  25.99       53.78 (27.79)                                        
  2 Evan Kraus                25 Novaquatics Mast-33              56.05  
                  25.94       56.05 (30.11)                                        
  3 Michael Crocker           27 New England Mast-2               58.19  
                  27.95       58.19 (30.24)                                        
  4 Branden Carter            25 Mission Viejo Ma-33              59.14  
                  29.00       59.14 (30.14)                                        
  5 Max Biessmann             26 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:00.45  
                  29.21     1:00.45 (31.24)                                        
  6 James Foltz               26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:02.16  
                  29.65     1:02.16 (32.51)                                        
 -- Evan Maczka               28 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mario Marshall            29 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:00.96  
                  27.02       57.40 (30.38)     1:29.19 (31.79)     2:00.96 (31.77)
  2 Evan Kraus                25 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:01.95  
                  28.41       59.29 (30.88)     1:30.83 (31.54)     2:01.95 (31.12)
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max Biessmann             26 Novaquatics Mast-33            9:46.08  
                  32.39     1:08.04 (35.65)     1:44.56 (36.52)     2:21.36 (36.80)
        2:58.28 (36.92)     3:34.76 (36.48)     4:11.98 (37.22)     4:48.72 (36.74)
        5:25.94 (37.22)     6:02.71 (36.77)     6:40.36 (37.65)     7:17.70 (37.34)
        7:55.49 (37.79)     8:33.07 (37.58)     9:10.73 (37.66)     9:46.08 (35.35)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branden Carter            25 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.95  
  2 Michael Crocker           27 New England Mast-2               33.79  
  3 James Foltz               26 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.56  
 -- Evan Maczka               28 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branden Carter            25 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:12.58  
                  36.58     1:12.58 (36.00)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max Biessmann             26 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:40.00  
                  37.94     1:18.08 (40.14)     1:58.98 (40.90)     2:40.00 (41.02)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Foltz               26 Mission Viejo Ma-33              42.23  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mario Marshall            29 Santa Clarita Ma-33              25.77  
  2 Jan Tichy                 29 Novaquatics Mast-33              25.96  
  3 Evan Kraus                25 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.05  
  4 Branden Carter            25 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.42  
  5 Michael Crocker           27 New England Mast-2               28.93  
  6 Evan Maczka               28 Unattached                       29.47  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mario Marshall            29 Santa Clarita Ma-33              56.98  
                  26.56       56.98 (30.42)                                        
  2 Jan Tichy                 29 Novaquatics Mast-33              57.70  
                  26.70       57.70 (31.00)                                        
  3 Evan Kraus                25 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:03.14  
                  29.85     1:03.14 (33.29)                                        
  4 Branden Carter            25 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:09.40  
                  34.36     1:09.40 (35.04)                                        
  5 Max Biessmann             26 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:13.63  
                  34.10     1:13.63 (39.53)                                        
 -- Evan Maczka               28 Unattached                          NS  
 -- James Foltz               26 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max Biessmann             26 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:36.85  
                  33.43     1:12.90 (39.47)     2:00.92 (48.02)     2:36.85 (35.93)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Dmytrow            30 Novaquatics Mast-33              24.91  
  2 Jesse Trowbridge          30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              25.98  
  3 Mark Merlo                33 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.11  
  4 Noah Garrett              34 Rose Bowl Master-33              28.71  
  5 Danny Puchalski           30 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.96  
  6 Miguel Ramirez            31 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.19  
  7 Chuck Curry               34 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.96  
  8 Alex Cheung               31 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.73  
  9 Stephen Wight             31 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.43  
 -- Michael Sabala            31 North Baltimore-9                   NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Dmytrow            30 Novaquatics Mast-33              54.23  
                  25.95       54.23 (28.28)                                        
  2 Jesse Trowbridge          30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              58.35  
                  28.64       58.35 (29.71)                                        
  3 Danny Puchalski           30 Novaquatics Mast-33              58.50  
                  28.02       58.50 (30.48)                                        
  4 Noah Garrett              34 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:02.98  
                  29.53     1:02.98 (33.45)                                        
  5 Miguel Ramirez            31 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.11  
                  31.02     1:04.11 (33.09)                                        
  6 Chuck Curry               34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.97  
                  31.35     1:05.97 (34.62)                                        
  7 Alex Cheung               31 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:07.15  
                  32.08     1:07.15 (35.07)                                        
 -- Michael Sabala            31 North Baltimore-9                   NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Dmytrow            30 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:00.70  
                  28.04       58.47 (30.43)     1:30.02 (31.55)     2:00.70 (30.68)
  2 Jesse Trowbridge          30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:14.19  
                  30.59     1:03.34 (32.75)     1:38.29 (34.95)     2:14.19 (35.90)
  3 Stephen Wight             31 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:03.74  
                  39.55     1:24.83 (45.28)     2:14.88 (50.05)     3:03.74 (48.86)
 -- Mark Merlo                33 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Dmytrow            30 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:22.59  
                  30.54     1:03.70 (33.16)     1:36.40 (32.70)     2:10.69 (34.29)
        2:43.77 (33.08)     3:17.33 (33.56)     3:50.74 (33.41)     4:22.59 (31.85)
  2 Noah Garrett              34 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:08.87  
                  33.40     1:09.58 (36.18)     1:48.20 (38.62)     2:27.64 (39.44)
        3:07.97 (40.33)     3:49.15 (41.18)     4:29.43 (40.28)     5:08.87 (39.44)
  3 Miguel Ramirez            31 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:15.17  
                  34.98     1:13.88 (38.90)     1:54.45 (40.57)     2:35.75 (41.30)
        3:17.25 (41.50)     3:59.07 (41.82)     4:38.14 (39.07)     5:15.17 (37.03)
  4 Mark Merlo                33 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:20.45  
                  36.06     1:16.11 (40.05)     1:56.92 (40.81)     2:37.79 (40.87)
        3:17.87 (40.08)     3:58.63 (40.76)     4:40.28 (41.65)     5:20.45 (40.17)
  5 Stephen Wight             31 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:57.28  
                  39.95     1:28.92 (48.97)     2:23.30 (54.38)     3:18.34 (55.04)
        4:12.30 (53.96)     5:08.02 (55.72)     6:04.32 (56.30)     6:57.28 (52.96)
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miguel Ramirez            31 Mission Viejo Ma-33           10:58.85  
                  37.25     1:17.35 (40.10)     1:59.17 (41.82)     2:41.66 (42.49)
        3:24.18 (42.52)     4:07.30 (43.12)     4:50.21 (42.91)     5:32.73 (42.52)
        6:14.89 (42.16)     6:56.83 (41.94)     7:39.00 (42.17)     8:21.16 (42.16)
        9:02.32 (41.16)     9:42.94 (40.62)    10:22.16 (39.22)    10:58.85 (36.69)
  2 Kjell Stava               33 Long Beach Gruni-33           12:59.41  
                  40.46     1:24.10 (43.64)     2:10.40 (46.30)     2:58.56 (48.16)
        3:37.96 (39.40)     4:37.08 (59.12)     5:26.75 (49.67)     6:17.74 (50.99)
        7:00.63 (42.89)     7:59.85 (59.22)     8:43.51 (43.66)     9:41.84 (58.33)
       10:32.27 (50.43)    11:23.48 (51.21)    12:14.42 (50.94)    12:59.41 (44.99)
  3 Stephen Wight             31 Novaquatics Mast-33           14:30.05  
                  39.66     1:27.53 (47.87)     2:20.45 (52.92)     3:13.80 (53.35)
        4:08.00 (54.20)     5:03.26 (55.26)     5:58.11 (54.85)     6:54.88 (56.77)
        7:51.02 (56.14)     8:49.50 (58.48)     9:46.73 (57.23)    10:46.00 (59.27)
       11:43.80 (57.80)    12:42.14 (58.34)    13:37.86 (55.72)    14:30.05 (52.19)
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miguel Ramirez            31 Mission Viejo Ma-33           21:21.27  
                  38.83     1:21.09 (42.26)     2:05.09 (44.00)     2:49.43 (44.34)
        3:34.37 (44.94)     4:17.95 (43.58)     5:01.89 (43.94)     5:45.35 (43.46)
        6:28.82 (43.47)     7:12.45 (43.63)     7:55.08 (42.63)     8:37.95 (42.87)
        9:20.77 (42.82)    10:03.83 (43.06)    10:45.73 (41.90)    11:28.31 (42.58)
       12:11.76 (43.45)    12:54.67 (42.91)    13:37.62 (42.95)    14:20.19 (42.57)
       15:02.95 (42.76)    15:46.25 (43.30)    16:29.29 (43.04)    17:12.98 (43.69)
       17:55.75 (42.77)    18:38.34 (42.59)    19:21.40 (43.06)    20:03.77 (42.37)
       20:43.30 (39.53)    21:21.27 (37.97)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Puchalski           30 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.70  
  2 Robert Dmytrow            30 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.73  
  3 Chuck Curry               34 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.99  
  4 Alex Cheung               31 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.50  
  5 Stephen Wight             31 Novaquatics Mast-33              46.76  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Garrett              34 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:14.28  
                  35.98     1:14.28 (38.30)                                        
  2 Chuck Curry               34 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:15.73  
                  36.88     1:15.73 (38.85)                                        
  3 Mark Merlo                33 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:16.26  
                  38.17     1:16.26 (38.09)                                        
  4 Alex Cheung               31 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:24.86  
                  42.46     1:24.86 (42.40)                                        
  5 Stephen Wight             31 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:40.46  
                  50.36     1:40.46 (50.10)                                        
 -- Michael Sabala            31 North Baltimore-9                   NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Durieux              32 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:54.57  
                  40.66     1:24.31 (43.65)     2:09.58 (45.27)     2:54.57 (44.99)
  2 Alex Cheung               31 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:12.71  
                  46.13     1:35.16 (49.03)     2:25.50 (50.34)     3:12.71 (47.21)
  3 Stephen Wight             31 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:54.98  
                  53.42   1:55.33 (1:01.91)   2:58.23 (1:02.90)     3:54.98 (56.75)
 -- Chuck Curry               34 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Puchalski           30 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.33  
  2 Michael Sabala            31 North Baltimore-9                33.81  
  3 Chad Durieux              32 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.14  
  4 Jesse Trowbridge          30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.73  
  5 Alex Cheung               31 Novaquatics Mast-33              48.22  
 -- Tanner Remai              31 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Puchalski           30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:06.22  
                  31.13     1:06.22 (35.09)                                        
  2 Chad Durieux              32 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:15.92  
                  35.02     1:15.92 (40.90)                                        
  3 Jesse Trowbridge          30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:23.64  
                  39.18     1:23.64 (44.46)                                        
  4 Noah Garrett              34 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:28.00  
                  41.96     1:28.00 (46.04)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Durieux              32 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:57.08  
                  40.82     1:26.60 (45.78)     2:13.99 (47.39)     2:57.08 (43.09)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Dmytrow            30 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.44  
  2 Jesse Trowbridge          30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.78  
  3 Chad Durieux              32 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.30  
  4 Noah Garrett              34 Rose Bowl Master-33              31.49  
  5 Mark Merlo                33 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.72  
  6 Alex Cheung               31 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.97  
 -- Michael Sabala            31 North Baltimore-9                   NS  
 -- Miguel Ramirez            31 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Dmytrow            30 Novaquatics Mast-33              58.58  
                  26.95       58.58 (31.63)                                        
  2 Danny Puchalski           30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:05.57  
                  29.74     1:05.57 (35.83)                                        
 -- Michael Sabala            31 North Baltimore-9                   NS  
 -- Tanner Remai              31 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Puchalski           30 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:18.37  
                  28.64     1:06.36 (37.72)     1:45.04 (38.68)     2:18.37 (33.33)
  2 Tanner Remai              31 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:26.77  
                  29.81     1:06.77 (36.96)     1:50.13 (43.36)     2:26.77 (36.64)
  3 Chad Durieux              32 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:37.52  
                  32.25     1:14.52 (42.27)     2:00.62 (46.10)     2:37.52 (36.90)
  4 Noah Garrett              34 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:41.08  
                  32.55     1:13.32 (40.77)     2:04.29 (50.97)     2:41.08 (36.79)
 -- Michael Sabala            31 North Baltimore-9                   NS  
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chad Durieux              32 Rose Bowl Master-33                 DQ  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin Weis               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              25.76  
  2 George Polizos            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.91  
  3 Roberto Delgado           36 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.95  
  4 D Hughes                  37 San Diego Swim M-44              27.23  
  5 Magid Ahmadi-Kashani      39 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.92  
  6 Brad Nygren               37 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.29  
  7 Rich Ghazarian            35 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.78  
  8 Michael Kolarov           39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.52  
  9 Michael Nicholls          39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.35  
 10 Stanley Espino            35 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.67  
 11 Satoshi Ono               37 Rose Bowl Master-33              33.45  
 12 Christopher Hinds         36 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.32  
 13 Tom Sorenson              38 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.62  
 14 Jr. Lauritano             38 San Diego Swim M-44              39.01  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin Weis               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              57.86  
                  27.74       57.86 (30.12)                                        
  2 Ryan Cox                  38 Mission Viejo Ma-33              59.13  
                  28.95       59.13 (30.18)                                        
  3 Roberto Delgado           36 Novaquatics Mast-33              59.83  
                  29.45       59.83 (30.38)                                        
  4 George Polizos            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:00.95  
                  29.75     1:00.95 (31.20)                                        
  5 Scott Jackson             36 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:02.74  
                  30.58     1:02.74 (32.16)                                        
  6 Dimitrii Korionoff        35 Swim Velocity-33               1:03.24  
                  29.92     1:03.24 (33.32)                                        
  7 Brad Nygren               37 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:03.43  
                  31.24     1:03.43 (32.19)                                        
  8 Tom Sorenson              38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:18.36  
                  37.26     1:18.36 (41.10)                                        
  9 Satoshi Ono               37 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:22.06  
                  38.31     1:22.06 (43.75)                                        
 -- Magid Ahmadi-Kashani      39 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Cox                  38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:07.16  
                  30.48     1:03.38 (32.90)     1:36.27 (32.89)     2:07.16 (30.89)
  2 Brad Nygren               37 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:22.20  
                  34.51     1:10.79 (36.28)     1:46.81 (36.02)     2:22.20 (35.39)
  3 Christopher Hinds         36 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:52.55  
                  37.56     1:20.20 (42.64)     2:06.51 (46.31)     2:52.55 (46.04)
 -- Stanley Espino            35 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 -- Magid Ahmadi-Kashani      39 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 -- Roberto Delgado           36 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Cox                  38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:27.70  
                  30.84     1:04.04 (33.20)     1:37.89 (33.85)     2:11.98 (34.09)
        2:46.15 (34.17)     3:20.20 (34.05)     3:54.43 (34.23)     4:27.70 (33.27)
  2 D Hughes                  37 San Diego Swim M-44            4:54.13  
                  34.13     1:11.40 (37.27)     1:48.72 (37.32)     2:26.85 (38.13)
        3:04.67 (37.82)     3:41.61 (36.94)     4:18.31 (36.70)     4:54.13 (35.82)
  3 Brad Nygren               37 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:59.66  
                  35.01     1:12.11 (37.10)     1:49.63 (37.52)     2:27.34 (37.71)
        3:05.33 (37.99)     3:43.78 (38.45)     4:22.15 (38.37)     4:59.66 (37.51)
  4 Steve Ripic               38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:07.20  
                  34.83     1:13.24 (38.41)     1:52.17 (38.93)     2:31.77 (39.60)
        3:09.94 (38.17)     3:49.00 (39.06)     4:28.19 (39.19)     5:07.20 (39.01)
  5 Magid Ahmadi-Kashani      39 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:16.16  
                  35.20     1:13.77 (38.57)     1:52.96 (39.19)     2:32.95 (39.99)
        3:12.60 (39.65)     3:54.30 (41.70)     4:35.90 (41.60)     5:16.16 (40.26)
  6 Dimitrii Korionoff        35 Swim Velocity-33               5:25.70  
                  33.47     1:11.28 (37.81)     1:52.35 (41.07)     2:34.88 (42.53)
        3:18.16 (43.28)     4:01.44 (43.28)     4:45.28 (43.84)     5:25.70 (40.42)
  7 Stanley Espino            35 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:57.09  
                  38.62     1:21.58 (42.96)     2:06.91 (45.33)     2:52.53 (45.62)
        3:39.48 (46.95)     4:26.36 (46.88)     5:13.29 (46.93)     5:57.09 (43.80)
  8 Christopher Hinds         36 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:12.56  
                  38.18     1:20.99 (42.81)     2:08.42 (47.43)     2:56.46 (48.04)
        3:46.03 (49.57)     4:35.31 (49.28)     5:24.92 (49.61)     6:12.56 (47.64)
  9 Satoshi Ono               37 Rose Bowl Master-33            6:39.98  
                  41.35     1:28.46 (47.11)     2:18.14 (49.68)     3:07.76 (49.62)
        4:00.49 (52.73)     4:53.51 (53.02)     5:47.47 (53.96)     6:39.98 (52.51)
 10 Tom Sorenson              38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:48.12  
                  42.57     1:30.44 (47.87)     2:22.27 (51.83)     3:16.46 (54.19)
        4:10.73 (54.27)     5:04.28 (53.55)     5:59.38 (55.10)     6:48.12 (48.74)
 -- Roberto Delgado           36 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Cox                  38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            9:01.46  
                  31.62     1:05.34 (33.72)     1:39.91 (34.57)     2:14.10 (34.19)
        2:48.73 (34.63)     3:23.01 (34.28)     3:57.69 (34.68)     4:31.68 (33.99)
        5:06.01 (34.33)     5:40.26 (34.25)     6:14.55 (34.29)     6:48.66 (34.11)
        7:22.72 (34.06)     7:56.57 (33.85)     8:30.49 (33.92)     9:01.46 (30.97)
  2 Steve Ripic               38 Mission Viejo Ma-33           10:33.42  
                  35.76     1:14.36 (38.60)     1:53.50 (39.14)     2:33.25 (39.75)
        3:13.49 (40.24)     3:53.81 (40.32)     4:34.26 (40.45)     5:14.58 (40.32)
        5:54.29 (39.71)     6:34.54 (40.25)     7:15.21 (40.67)     7:55.78 (40.57)
        8:35.38 (39.60)     9:15.19 (39.81)     9:55.03 (39.84)    10:33.42 (38.39)
 -- Magid Ahmadi-Kashani      39 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Cox                  38 Mission Viejo Ma-33           17:19.91  
                  31.89     1:06.50 (34.61)     1:41.42 (34.92)     2:15.88 (34.46)
        2:50.48 (34.60)     3:25.36 (34.88)     4:00.00 (34.64)     4:34.84 (34.84)
        5:09.74 (34.90)     5:44.91 (35.17)     6:19.83 (34.92)     6:54.77 (34.94)
        7:29.41 (34.64)     8:04.15 (34.74)     8:38.77 (34.62)     9:13.83 (35.06)
        9:48.54 (34.71)    10:23.34 (34.80)    10:58.02 (34.68)    11:33.06 (35.04)
       12:07.87 (34.81)    12:42.68 (34.81)    13:17.34 (34.66)    13:52.23 (34.89)
       14:26.91 (34.68)    15:01.57 (34.66)    15:36.55 (34.98)    16:11.54 (34.99)
       16:45.99 (34.45)    17:19.91 (33.92)                                        
  2 Michael Kolarov           39 Mission Viejo Ma-33           21:06.63  
                  36.65     1:17.85 (41.20)     1:59.80 (41.95)     2:42.41 (42.61)
        3:24.58 (42.17)     4:07.52 (42.94)     4:50.72 (43.20)     5:33.81 (43.09)
        6:16.79 (42.98)     6:59.46 (42.67)     7:41.95 (42.49)     8:24.62 (42.67)
        9:07.22 (42.60)     9:49.96 (42.74)    10:32.57 (42.61)    11:15.34 (42.77)
       11:57.47 (42.13)    12:40.26 (42.79)    13:22.60 (42.34)    14:05.14 (42.54)
       14:47.96 (42.82)    15:30.29 (42.33)    16:12.96 (42.67)    16:55.22 (42.26)
       17:37.46 (42.24)    18:19.86 (42.40)    19:02.02 (42.16)    19:43.81 (41.79)
       20:25.96 (42.15)    21:06.63 (40.67)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberto Delgado           36 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.78  
  2 Calvin Weis               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.19  
  3 Michael Kolarov           39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.89  
  4 Scott Jackson             36 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.03  
  5 Stanley Espino            35 Novaquatics Mast-33              42.29  
 -- George Polizos            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Kolarov           39 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:16.45  
                  37.37     1:16.45 (39.08)                                        
  2 Michael Nicholls          39 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:25.62  
                  40.85     1:25.62 (44.77)                                        
  3 George Polizos            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:33.13  
                  45.23     1:33.13 (47.90)                                        
  4 Stanley Espino            35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:37.47  
                  48.94     1:37.47 (48.53)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Kolarov           39 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:46.44  
                  39.83     1:21.66 (41.83)     2:04.75 (43.09)     2:46.44 (41.69)
 -- Scott Jackson             36 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Kolarov           39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.23  
  2 Scott Jackson             36 Novaquatics Mast-33              36.41  
  3 Steve Ripic               38 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.91  
  4 Stanley Espino            35 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.22  
  5 Brad Nygren               37 Novaquatics Mast-33              41.95  
  6 Tom Sorenson              38 Mission Viejo Ma-33              43.97  
  7 Satoshi Ono               37 Rose Bowl Master-33              44.24  
 -- George Polizos            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Ripic               38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:22.17  
                  38.46     1:22.17 (43.71)                                        
  2 Rich Ghazarian            35 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:35.35  
                  44.95     1:35.35 (50.40)                                        
  3 Satoshi Ono               37 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:38.75  
                  46.41     1:38.75 (52.34)                                        
  4 Tom Sorenson              38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:39.50  
                  46.30     1:39.50 (53.20)                                        
  5 Jr. Lauritano             38 San Diego Swim M-44            1:45.22  
                  50.95     1:45.22 (54.27)                                        
 -- George Polizos            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D Hughes                  37 San Diego Swim M-44            3:05.61  
                  43.63     1:31.14 (47.51)     2:18.96 (47.82)     3:05.61 (46.65)
  2 Steve Ripic               38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:05.63  
                  41.92     1:29.23 (47.31)     2:18.03 (48.80)     3:05.63 (47.60)
  3 Michael Nicholls          39 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:16.44  
                  41.71     1:31.85 (50.14)     2:24.58 (52.73)     3:16.44 (51.86)
  4 Satoshi Ono               37 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:35.34  
                  47.96     1:42.95 (54.99)     2:40.45 (57.50)     3:35.34 (54.89)
  5 Jr. Lauritano             38 San Diego Swim M-44            3:56.19  
                  55.76   1:55.89 (1:00.13)   2:57.43 (1:01.54)     3:56.19 (58.76)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberto Delgado           36 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.94  
  2 Calvin Weis               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.13  
  3 George Polizos            36 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.39  
  4 D Hughes                  37 San Diego Swim M-44              28.94  
  5 Rich Ghazarian            35 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.57  
  6 Brad Nygren               37 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.89  
  7 Michael Nicholls          39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.14  
  8 Christopher Hinds         36 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.00  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin Weis               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.45  
                  30.60     1:05.45 (34.85)                                        
  2 Roberto Delgado           36 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:06.61  
                  30.56     1:06.61 (36.05)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Cox                  38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:29.90  
                  32.19     1:12.55 (40.36)     1:56.42 (43.87)     2:29.90 (33.48)
  2 Calvin Weis               37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:29.99  
                  30.17     1:11.01 (40.84)     1:56.77 (45.76)     2:29.99 (33.22)
  3 Scott Jackson             36 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:39.74  
                  33.54     1:16.11 (42.57)     2:03.01 (46.90)     2:39.74 (36.73)
  4 Steve Ripic               38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:43.79  
                  33.05     1:18.04 (44.99)     2:05.81 (47.77)     2:43.79 (37.98)
  5 Dimitrii Korionoff        35 Swim Velocity-33               2:50.73  
                  35.05     1:21.52 (46.47)     2:14.81 (53.29)     2:50.73 (35.92)
  6 Stanley Espino            35 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:13.10  
                  39.98     1:34.47 (54.49)     2:31.43 (56.96)     3:13.10 (41.67)
  7 Satoshi Ono               37 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:28.13  
                  41.55     1:33.29 (51.74)   2:34.19 (1:00.90)     3:28.13 (53.94)
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Cox                  38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:12.65  
                  33.18     1:10.81 (37.63)     1:53.69 (42.88)     2:34.52 (40.83)
        3:18.76 (44.24)     4:03.37 (44.61)     4:38.46 (35.09)     5:12.65 (34.19)
  2 Steve Ripic               38 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:54.46  
                  34.67     1:15.89 (41.22)     2:05.15 (49.26)     2:52.94 (47.79)
        3:42.29 (49.35)     4:33.28 (50.99)     5:14.39 (41.11)     5:54.46 (40.07)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Castleton             40 Rose Bowl Master-33              31.07  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Welechuk             41 Unattached                       25.41  
  2 Dickie Fernandez          40 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.46  
  3 David Sumner              41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.79  
  4 Michael Power             43 Unattached                       26.91  
  5 Peter Palombi             41 Southern Califor-33              26.96  
  6 Damon Tucker              42 UC Irvine-33                     27.13  
  7 John Kirker               40 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.71  
  8 Aric Kent                 41 Masters of Yucai-33              28.09  
  9 Jared Levy                44 Rose Bowl Master-33              28.38  
 10 Scott Holdsworth          42 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.41  
 11 Kenneth Rippetoe          42 Southern Califor-33              28.42  
 12 Rich DeYoung              43 Las Vegas Master-33              29.03  
 13 Michael Clark             43 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.13  
 14 Glenn Piner               42 La Mirada Armada-33              29.16  
 15 Michael Nitsch            43 Henderson Southe-33              30.76  
 16 Kerry O'Shea              44 Conejo Valley Mu-33              31.53  
 17 George Salib              41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.29  
 18 Silvio Cuellar            43 Unattached                       32.34  
 19 Jon Dubrick               43 Rose Bowl Master-33              33.46  
 20 Joe Clauson               40 San Diego Swim M-44              33.75  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Castleton             40 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.72  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Welechuk             41 Unattached                       55.91  
                  26.48       55.91 (29.43)                                        
  2 Dickie Fernandez          40 Novaquatics Mast-33              56.74  
                  27.49       56.74 (29.25)                                        
  3 David Sumner              41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              58.44  
                  28.20       58.44 (30.24)                                        
  4 Michael Power             43 Unattached                       58.57  
                  27.85       58.57 (30.72)                                        
  5 Damon Tucker              42 UC Irvine-33                     59.34  
                  28.76       59.34 (30.58)                                        
  6 Peter Palombi             41 Southern Califor-33            1:00.47  
                  28.72     1:00.47 (31.75)                                        
  7 Steve Gunnell             41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:01.98  
                  29.43     1:01.98 (32.55)                                        
  8 Aric Kent                 41 Masters of Yucai-33            1:02.62  
                  28.92     1:02.62 (33.70)                                        
  9 Rich DeYoung              43 Las Vegas Master-33            1:03.84  
                  30.97     1:03.84 (32.87)                                        
 10 John Kirker               40 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:03.98  
                  29.06     1:03.98 (34.92)                                        
 11 Kenneth Rippetoe          42 Southern Califor-33            1:04.11  
                  31.08     1:04.11 (33.03)                                        
 12 Glenn Piner               42 La Mirada Armada-33            1:04.77  
                  30.74     1:04.77 (34.03)                                        
 13 Jared Levy                44 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:07.41  
                  32.36     1:07.41 (35.05)                                        
 14 Jeff Rovinsky             40 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:10.06  
                  32.88     1:10.06 (37.18)                                        
 15 Kerry O'Shea              44 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:10.87  
                  33.35     1:10.87 (37.52)                                        
 16 George Salib              41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:13.49  
                  34.44     1:13.49 (39.05)                                        
 17 Silvio Cuellar            43 Unattached                     1:15.86  
                  35.57     1:15.86 (40.29)                                        
 18 Joe Clauson               40 San Diego Swim M-44            1:19.09  
                  35.20     1:19.09 (43.89)                                        
 19 Jon Dubrick               43 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:19.54  
                  37.66     1:19.54 (41.88)                                        
 -- Derek Robinson            42 Colorado Masters-32                 NS  
 -- Michael Lucero            41 Rose Bowl Master-33                 NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Welechuk             41 Unattached                     2:04.55  
                  29.14     1:00.66 (31.52)     1:32.91 (32.25)     2:04.55 (31.64)
  2 Dickie Fernandez          40 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:07.72  
                  29.05     1:02.00 (32.95)     1:35.05 (33.05)     2:07.72 (32.67)
  3 Patrick Brundage          44 Arizona Masters-48             2:08.74  
                  29.79     1:02.55 (32.76)     1:35.64 (33.09)     2:08.74 (33.10)
  4 Mark Magee                43 Las Vegas Master-33            2:09.60  
                  30.16     1:02.48 (32.32)     1:36.24 (33.76)     2:09.60 (33.36)
  5 Lee Jacobs                42 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:18.87  
                  32.60     1:07.64 (35.04)     1:43.37 (35.73)     2:18.87 (35.50)
  6 Aric Kent                 41 Masters of Yucai-33            2:20.77  
                  31.22     1:05.89 (34.67)     1:42.57 (36.68)     2:20.77 (38.20)
  7 Peter Palombi             41 Southern Califor-33            2:25.20  
                  33.44     1:11.64 (38.20)     1:49.43 (37.79)     2:25.20 (35.77)
  8 John Kirker               40 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:29.17  
                  34.48     1:12.05 (37.57)     1:51.12 (39.07)     2:29.17 (38.05)
  9 Rich DeYoung              43 Las Vegas Master-33            2:29.18  
                  35.58     1:14.53 (38.95)     1:53.89 (39.36)     2:29.18 (35.29)
 10 Scott Holdsworth          42 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:29.29  
                  35.31     1:13.09 (37.78)     1:51.46 (38.37)     2:29.29 (37.83)
 11 Kerry O'Shea              44 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:46.73  
                  37.06     1:19.50 (42.44)     2:03.85 (44.35)     2:46.73 (42.88)
 12 George Salib              41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:51.88  
                  37.75     1:20.61 (42.86)     2:07.19 (46.58)     2:51.88 (44.69)
 -- Silvio Cuellar            43 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Michael Power             43 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Jeff Rovinsky             40 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 -- Damon Tucker              42 UC Irvine-33                        NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickie Fernandez          40 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:39.93  
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Brundage          44 Arizona Masters-48             4:28.66  
                  30.45     1:03.48 (33.03)     1:37.24 (33.76)     2:11.37 (34.13)
        2:45.60 (34.23)     3:20.05 (34.45)     3:54.71 (34.66)     4:28.66 (33.95)
  2 Jeff Welechuk             41 Unattached                     4:33.60  
                  29.85     1:03.36 (33.51)     1:38.02 (34.66)     2:12.65 (34.63)
        2:47.46 (34.81)     3:22.85 (35.39)     3:58.79 (35.94)     4:33.60 (34.81)
  3 Dickie Fernandez          40 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:42.80  
                  32.76     1:08.51 (35.75)     1:45.55 (37.04)     2:22.28 (36.73)
        2:58.84 (36.56)     3:33.62 (34.78)     4:08.57 (34.95)     4:42.80 (34.23)
  4 Kenton Jones              44 San Diego Swim M-44            4:43.77  
                  32.19     1:07.48 (35.29)     1:43.30 (35.82)     2:19.54 (36.24)
        2:55.89 (36.35)     3:32.59 (36.70)     4:09.32 (36.73)     4:43.77 (34.45)
  5 Michael Power             43 Unattached                     4:54.41  
                  33.11     1:09.29 (36.18)     1:46.34 (37.05)     2:23.03 (36.69)
        3:00.12 (37.09)     3:37.51 (37.39)     4:16.31 (38.80)     4:54.41 (38.10)
  6 Dan Borton                43 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:59.69  
                  33.46     1:10.15 (36.69)     1:48.03 (37.88)     2:26.70 (38.67)
        3:05.15 (38.45)     3:44.18 (39.03)     4:22.92 (38.74)     4:59.69 (36.77)
  7 Steve Gunnell             41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:02.52  
                  33.11     1:09.16 (36.05)     1:46.64 (37.48)     2:25.21 (38.57)
        3:04.68 (39.47)     3:44.21 (39.53)     4:23.89 (39.68)     5:02.52 (38.63)
  8 Joseph Candela            44 Las Vegas Master-33            5:12.79  
                  36.00     1:14.92 (38.92)     1:55.03 (40.11)     2:34.74 (39.71)
        3:14.26 (39.52)     3:54.46 (40.20)     4:34.73 (40.27)     5:12.79 (38.06)
  9 John Kirker               40 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:19.43  
                  34.58     1:13.12 (38.54)     1:53.70 (40.58)     2:34.62 (40.92)
        3:15.72 (41.10)     3:56.23 (40.51)     4:38.69 (42.46)     5:19.43 (40.74)
 10 Rich DeYoung              43 Las Vegas Master-33            5:20.31  
                  35.39     1:15.04 (39.65)     1:55.81 (40.77)     2:37.40 (41.59)
        3:19.20 (41.80)     4:01.62 (42.42)     4:41.90 (40.28)     5:20.31 (38.41)
 11 Michael Clark             43 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:22.12  
                  39.02     1:20.65 (41.63)     2:03.27 (42.62)     2:46.77 (43.50)
        3:29.24 (42.47)     4:08.45 (39.21)     4:47.13 (38.68)     5:22.12 (34.99)
 -- Jeff Rovinsky             40 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenton Jones              44 San Diego Swim M-44            9:54.44  
                  34.79     1:11.85 (37.06)     1:50.06 (38.21)     2:28.10 (38.04)
        3:05.54 (37.44)     3:43.13 (37.59)     4:20.75 (37.62)     4:58.48 (37.73)
        5:36.02 (37.54)     6:13.69 (37.67)     6:51.18 (37.49)     7:28.87 (37.69)
        8:06.19 (37.32)     8:43.32 (37.13)     9:19.71 (36.39)     9:54.44 (34.73)
  2 Dickie Fernandez          40 Novaquatics Mast-33           10:34.46  
                  31.62     1:06.56 (34.94)     1:42.40 (35.84)     2:17.91 (35.51)
        2:53.31 (35.40)     3:28.83 (35.52)     4:04.76 (35.93)     4:39.93 (35.17)
      5:45.80 (1:05.87)     6:30.21 (44.41)     7:11.74 (41.53)     7:53.01 (41.27)
        8:34.18 (41.17)     9:14.21 (40.03)     9:54.89 (40.68)    10:34.46 (39.57)
  3 Rich DeYoung              43 Las Vegas Master-33           11:14.35  
                  37.08     1:17.99 (40.91)     1:59.77 (41.78)     2:42.42 (42.65)
        3:25.46 (43.04)     4:08.86 (43.40)     4:52.72 (43.86)     5:36.60 (43.88)
        6:21.06 (44.46)     7:05.52 (44.46)     7:49.35 (43.83)     8:33.36 (44.01)
        9:14.64 (41.28)     9:56.66 (42.02)    10:38.54 (41.88)    11:14.35 (35.81)
  4 Jeff Rovinsky             40 Novaquatics Mast-33           11:42.17  
                  36.48     1:18.02 (41.54)     2:01.87 (43.85)     2:46.65 (44.78)
        3:32.00 (45.35)     4:17.55 (45.55)     5:03.68 (46.13)     5:49.11 (45.43)
        6:35.34 (46.23)     7:21.16 (45.82)     8:06.46 (45.30)     8:50.99 (44.53)
        9:34.89 (43.90)    10:19.28 (44.39)    11:03.35 (44.07)    11:42.17 (38.82)
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rich DeYoung              43 Las Vegas Master-33           21:19.14  
                  37.65     1:18.68 (41.03)     2:00.67 (41.99)     2:43.26 (42.59)
        3:25.58 (42.32)     4:08.71 (43.13)     4:51.34 (42.63)     5:34.49 (43.15)
        6:17.75 (43.26)     7:00.97 (43.22)     7:44.16 (43.19)     8:27.37 (43.21)
        9:10.82 (43.45)     9:54.16 (43.34)    10:38.10 (43.94)    11:21.89 (43.79)
       12:05.47 (43.58)    12:49.02 (43.55)    13:32.26 (43.24)    14:15.83 (43.57)
       14:59.38 (43.55)    15:43.02 (43.64)    16:26.50 (43.48)    17:10.38 (43.88)
       17:53.84 (43.46)    18:38.12 (44.28)    19:18.66 (40.54)    19:59.86 (41.20)
       20:41.97 (42.11)    21:19.14 (37.17)                                        
  2 John Kirker               40 Novaquatics Mast-33           21:46.11  
                  31.29     1:11.32 (40.03)     1:54.10 (42.78)     2:37.09 (42.99)
        3:21.00 (43.91)     4:04.97 (43.97)     4:49.71 (44.74)     5:34.17 (44.46)
        6:17.53 (43.36)     7:01.67 (44.14)     7:46.63 (44.96)     8:30.96 (44.33)
        9:15.46 (44.50)     9:59.10 (43.64)    10:43.22 (44.12)    11:27.54 (44.32)
       12:12.38 (44.84)    12:56.82 (44.44)    13:41.57 (44.75)    14:25.63 (44.06)
       15:10.24 (44.61)    15:53.15 (42.91)    16:34.17 (41.02)    17:16.47 (42.30)
       18:02.29 (45.82)    18:47.26 (44.97)    19:32.34 (45.08)    20:17.73 (45.39)
       21:03.38 (45.65)    21:46.11 (42.73)                                        
  3 Michael Nitsch            43 Henderson Southe-33           27:29.29  
                                                                        6:38.09 ( )
        7:32.97 (54.88)                             9:23.07 ( )                    
                               12:08.47 ( )                                        
                                                   16:51.70 ( )                    
                               19:45.42 ( )                            21:47.90 ( )
                               23:45.80 ( )    24:39.69 (53.89)  25:42.84 (1:03.15)
       26:32.96 (50.12)    27:29.29 (56.33)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Welechuk             41 Unattached                       29.04  
  2 Damon Tucker              42 UC Irvine-33                     31.64  
  3 Jim Dietrich              40 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.68  
  4 Dan Borton                43 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.23  
  5 Michael Power             43 Unattached                       34.92  
  6 Jared Levy                44 Rose Bowl Master-33              35.47  
  7 Kerry O'Shea              44 Conejo Valley Mu-33              37.17  
  8 Glenn Piner               42 La Mirada Armada-33              38.52  
  9 Silvio Cuellar            43 Unattached                       40.84  
 10 Joe Clauson               40 San Diego Swim M-44              41.90  
 -- Derek Robinson            42 Colorado Masters-32                 NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Borton                43 Rose Bowl Master-33              33.88  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Welechuk             41 Unattached                     1:01.92  
                  30.27     1:01.92 (31.65)                                        
  2 David Sumner              41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:08.91  
                  33.38     1:08.91 (35.53)                                        
  3 Damon Tucker              42 UC Irvine-33                   1:08.93  
                  33.16     1:08.93 (35.77)                                        
  4 Derek Robinson            42 Colorado Masters-32            1:12.33  
                  34.89     1:12.33 (37.44)                                        
  5 Dan Borton                43 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:13.43  
                  36.16     1:13.43 (37.27)                                        
  6 Michael Power             43 Unattached                     1:15.87  
                  35.96     1:15.87 (39.91)                                        
  7 Jim Dietrich              40 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.97  
                  36.86     1:15.97 (39.11)                                        
  8 Scott Holdsworth          42 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:16.25  
                  37.94     1:16.25 (38.31)                                        
  9 Kenneth Rippetoe          42 Southern Califor-33            1:17.45  
                  37.56     1:17.45 (39.89)                                        
 10 Jared Levy                44 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:20.47  
                  39.35     1:20.47 (41.12)                                        
 11 Kerry O'Shea              44 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:22.07  
                  40.41     1:22.07 (41.66)                                        
 12 Glenn Piner               42 La Mirada Armada-33            1:23.13  
                  40.99     1:23.13 (42.14)                                        
 13 Joe Clauson               40 San Diego Swim M-44            1:33.68  
                  44.82     1:33.68 (48.86)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Welechuk             41 Unattached                     2:20.10  
                  33.14     1:09.51 (36.37)     1:46.03 (36.52)     2:20.10 (34.07)
  2 Damon Tucker              42 UC Irvine-33                   2:36.27  
                  35.43     1:14.90 (39.47)     1:56.21 (41.31)     2:36.27 (40.06)
  3 Dan Borton                43 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:40.60  
                  38.10     1:18.45 (40.35)     2:00.03 (41.58)     2:40.60 (40.57)
  4 Jim Dietrich              40 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:42.46  
                  38.47     1:20.46 (41.99)     2:03.61 (43.15)     2:42.46 (38.85)
  5 Kenton Jones              44 San Diego Swim M-44            2:46.59  
                  39.95     1:22.31 (42.36)     2:05.79 (43.48)     2:46.59 (40.80)
  6 Kenneth Rippetoe          42 Southern Califor-33            2:47.77  
                  37.98     1:19.75 (41.77)     2:04.39 (44.64)     2:47.77 (43.38)
  7 Michael Nitsch            43 Henderson Southe-33            3:40.86  
                  51.44     1:47.25 (55.81)   3:40.86 (1:53.61)                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Dietrich              40 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.11  
  2 Kenneth Rippetoe          42 Southern Califor-33              35.58  
  3 Jeff Rovinsky             40 Novaquatics Mast-33              40.55  
  4 Jared Levy                44 Rose Bowl Master-33              41.08  
  5 Michael Nitsch            43 Henderson Southe-33              46.59  
  6 Silvio Cuellar            43 Unattached                       46.93  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Brundage          44 Arizona Masters-48             1:18.94  
                  37.81     1:18.94 (41.13)                                        
  2 David Sumner              41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:19.46  
                  38.22     1:19.46 (41.24)                                        
  3 Jim Dietrich              40 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:20.24  
                  36.71     1:20.24 (43.53)                                        
  4 Jeff Rovinsky             40 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:33.09  
                  44.58     1:33.09 (48.51)                                        
  5 Silvio Cuellar            43 Unattached                     1:43.71  
                  47.26     1:43.71 (56.45)                                        
  6 Michael Nitsch            43 Henderson Southe-33            1:44.13  
                  47.27     1:44.13 (56.86)                                        
 -- Michael Lucero            41 Rose Bowl Master-33                 NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Magee                43 Las Vegas Master-33            2:45.37  
                  38.05     1:19.52 (41.47)     2:02.52 (43.00)     2:45.37 (42.85)
  2 Kenton Jones              44 San Diego Swim M-44            2:54.73  
                  39.38     1:24.73 (45.35)     2:10.62 (45.89)     2:54.73 (44.11)
  3 Steve Gunnell             41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:58.01  
                  40.98     1:26.86 (45.88)     2:13.24 (46.38)     2:58.01 (44.77)
  4 Jim Dietrich              40 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:06.12  
                  39.95     1:26.58 (46.63)     2:17.81 (51.23)     3:06.12 (48.31)
  5 Jeff Rovinsky             40 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:23.53  
                  46.16     1:36.30 (50.14)     2:30.26 (53.96)     3:23.53 (53.27)
  6 Michael Nitsch            43 Henderson Southe-33            3:52.39  
                  51.10     1:50.29 (59.19)   2:52.67 (1:02.38)     3:52.39 (59.72)
 -- Michael Lucero            41 Rose Bowl Master-33                 NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Brundage          44 Arizona Masters-48               28.39  
  2 David Sumner              41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.70  
  3 Derek Robinson            42 Colorado Masters-32              29.51  
  4 Michael Power             43 Unattached                       29.53  
  5 Aric Kent                 41 Masters of Yucai-33              30.13  
  6 Kenton Jones              44 San Diego Swim M-44              30.58  
  7 Rich DeYoung              43 Las Vegas Master-33              30.63  
  8 Lee Jacobs                42 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.74  
  9 Kenneth Rippetoe          42 Southern Califor-33              31.89  
 10 Peter Palombi             41 Southern Califor-33              32.55  
 11 Kerry O'Shea              44 Conejo Valley Mu-33              32.73  
 12 Jared Levy                44 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.12  
 13 George Salib              41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.52  
 -- Joseph Candela            44 Las Vegas Master-33                 NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Magee                43 Las Vegas Master-33            1:03.10  
                  29.59     1:03.10 (33.51)                                        
  2 David Sumner              41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.01  
                  30.39     1:05.01 (34.62)                                        
  3 Dickie Fernandez          40 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:09.35  
                  33.32     1:09.35 (36.03)                                        
  4 Kenton Jones              44 San Diego Swim M-44            1:10.33  
                  32.56     1:10.33 (37.77)                                        
  5 Dan Borton                43 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:10.47  
                  32.46     1:10.47 (38.01)                                        
  6 Lee Jacobs                42 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:11.17  
                  32.69     1:11.17 (38.48)                                        
  7 Aric Kent                 41 Masters of Yucai-33            1:13.13  
                  33.43     1:13.13 (39.70)                                        
  8 George Salib              41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:32.32  
                  39.42     1:32.32 (52.90)                                        
 -- Derek Robinson            42 Colorado Masters-32                 NS  
 -- Michael Lucero            41 Rose Bowl Master-33                 NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Brundage          44 Arizona Masters-48             2:19.09  
                  32.22     1:07.74 (35.52)     1:43.56 (35.82)     2:19.09 (35.53)
  2 Mark Magee                43 Las Vegas Master-33            2:22.23  
                  30.46     1:05.03 (34.57)     1:41.63 (36.60)     2:22.23 (40.60)
  3 Lee Jacobs                42 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:54.16  
                  35.21     1:17.07 (41.86)     2:04.32 (47.25)     2:54.16 (49.84)
  4 Michael Clark             43 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:10.27  
                  45.20     1:35.72 (50.52)     2:24.95 (49.23)     3:10.27 (45.32)
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Magee                43 Las Vegas Master-33            2:22.02  
                  30.08     1:07.30 (37.22)     1:49.52 (42.22)     2:22.02 (32.50)
  2 Dan Borton                43 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:37.90  
                  33.06     1:13.85 (40.79)     2:02.17 (48.32)     2:37.90 (35.73)
  3 Steve Gunnell             41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:38.66  
                  32.16     1:14.42 (42.26)     2:03.18 (48.76)     2:38.66 (35.48)
  4 Lee Jacobs                42 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:49.72  
                  32.84     1:17.86 (45.02)     2:09.83 (51.97)     2:49.72 (39.89)
  5 John Gross                42 San Diego Swim M-44            3:20.13  
                  40.33   1:40.54 (1:00.21)     2:35.99 (55.45)     3:20.13 (44.14)
  6 Michael Nitsch            43 Henderson Southe-33            3:26.66  
                  36.66     1:31.07 (54.41)   2:37.72 (1:06.65)     3:26.66 (48.94)
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Brundage          44 Arizona Masters-48             4:58.12  
                  30.98     1:05.49 (34.51)     1:43.22 (37.73)     2:20.49 (37.27)
        3:04.25 (43.76)     3:47.96 (43.71)     4:24.32 (36.36)     4:58.12 (33.80)
  2 Mark Magee                43 Las Vegas Master-33            5:03.53  
                  30.71     1:05.28 (34.57)     1:44.94 (39.66)     2:23.85 (38.91)
        3:07.34 (43.49)     3:52.66 (45.32)     4:28.83 (36.17)     5:03.53 (34.70)
  3 Dickie Fernandez          40 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:26.58  
                  33.50     1:11.35 (37.85)     1:57.43 (46.08)     2:41.47 (44.04)
        3:30.09 (48.62)     4:17.47 (47.38)     4:52.35 (34.88)     5:26.58 (34.23)
  4 Dan Borton                43 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:37.56  
                  33.99     1:13.65 (39.66)     1:57.37 (43.72)     2:39.57 (42.20)
        3:29.43 (49.86)     4:19.45 (50.02)     4:59.30 (39.85)     5:37.56 (38.26)
  5 Steve Gunnell             41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:41.82  
                  33.11     1:12.49 (39.38)     1:58.57 (46.08)     2:44.88 (46.31)
        3:33.84 (48.96)     4:23.40 (49.56)     5:02.94 (39.54)     5:41.82 (38.88)
  6 Kenton Jones              44 San Diego Swim M-44            5:51.20  
                  36.40     1:19.73 (43.33)     2:06.45 (46.72)     2:51.26 (44.81)
        3:40.72 (49.46)     4:28.91 (48.19)     5:10.66 (41.75)     5:51.20 (40.54)
  7 Jim Dietrich              40 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:53.32  
                  34.57     1:19.44 (44.87)     2:05.54 (46.10)     2:50.16 (44.62)
        3:41.40 (51.24)     4:31.34 (49.94)     5:13.68 (42.34)     5:53.32 (39.64)
  8 Aric Kent                 41 Masters of Yucai-33            5:53.68  
                  34.17     1:15.49 (41.32)     2:04.42 (48.93)     2:52.57 (48.15)
        3:44.34 (51.77)     4:35.53 (51.19)     5:15.98 (40.45)     5:53.68 (37.70)
  9 Michael Clark             43 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:11.30  
                  41.37     1:26.21 (44.84)     2:18.72 (52.51)     3:07.52 (48.80)
        3:59.64 (52.12)     4:51.94 (52.30)     5:34.76 (42.82)     6:11.30 (36.54)
 10 Lee Jacobs                42 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:19.85  
                  36.49     1:19.80 (43.31)     2:10.22 (50.42)     3:02.02 (51.80)
        3:57.84 (55.82)     4:53.45 (55.61)     5:37.22 (43.77)     6:19.85 (42.63)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Boosin            45 Southern Califor-33              26.21  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kip Fulbeck               46 Wisconsin Master-20              25.67  
  2 Michael Boosin            45 Southern Califor-33              26.61  
  3 Andrew Coward             45 Unattached                       26.99  
  4 Bob Ward                  48 Ojai Masters-33                  27.43  
  5 John Bright               47 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.60  
  6 James Riddle              49 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.78  
  7 Raymond Camacho           47 West Hollywood A-33              31.51  
  8 Henrik Soiberg            48 Viva Las Vegas M-33              32.15  
  9 Steve Lamm                45 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.11  
 10 Duncan Parlett            49 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.76  
 11 Greg Maguire              45 Las Vegas Master-33              37.37  
 -- Daniel Muth               45 Southern Califor-33                 NS  
 -- Andrew Sutton             49 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Coward             45 Unattached                     1:01.23  
                  28.91     1:01.23 (32.32)                                        
  2 James Riddle              49 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:02.35  
                  29.88     1:02.35 (32.47)                                        
  3 Drew Skelly               45 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:03.80  
                  30.39     1:03.80 (33.41)                                        
  4 Jonathan Edge             45 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:05.41  
                  32.13     1:05.41 (33.28)                                        
  5 Kevin Weissman            49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.99  
                  32.10     1:05.99 (33.89)                                        
  6 Kip Fulbeck               46 Wisconsin Master-20            1:08.50  
                  25.19     1:08.50 (43.31)                                        
  7 Daniel Muth               45 Southern Califor-33            1:10.27  
                  33.70     1:10.27 (36.57)                                        
  8 Henrik Soiberg            48 Viva Las Vegas M-33            1:11.95  
                  34.00     1:11.95 (37.95)                                        
  9 Andrew Nebbs              46 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:13.88  
                  34.20     1:13.88 (39.68)                                        
 10 Mark Terry                47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:15.06  
                  35.03     1:15.06 (40.03)                                        
 -- Raymond Camacho           47 West Hollywood A-33                 NS  
 -- Andrew Sutton             49 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 -- Matthew Nance             46 Southern Califor-33                 NS  
 -- Raul Reis                 47 Long Beach Gruni-33                 NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Edge             45 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:17.59  
                  31.99     1:07.23 (35.24)     1:43.02 (35.79)     2:17.59 (34.57)
  2 James Riddle              49 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:19.55  
                  32.73     1:08.52 (35.79)     1:44.96 (36.44)     2:19.55 (34.59)
  3 Kevin Weissman            49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:26.94  
                  33.94     1:10.52 (36.58)     1:49.01 (38.49)     2:26.94 (37.93)
  4 Steven Anderson           46 Ventura County M-33            2:30.94  
                  34.64     1:12.18 (37.54)     1:50.84 (38.66)     2:30.94 (40.10)
  5 Henrik Soiberg            48 Viva Las Vegas M-33            2:41.17  
                  35.86     1:17.13 (41.27)     1:59.61 (42.48)     2:41.17 (41.56)
  6 Duncan Parlett            49 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:57.95  
                  42.38     1:27.47 (45.09)     2:14.73 (47.26)     2:57.95 (43.22)
  7 Greg Maguire              45 Las Vegas Master-33            3:21.11  
                  42.88     1:33.06 (50.18)     2:27.00 (53.94)     3:21.11 (54.11)
 -- Chad Young                47 West Hollywood A-33                 DQ  
 -- Raymond Camacho           47 West Hollywood A-33                 NS  
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Edge             45 Santa Clarita Ma-33            4:47.31  
                  32.97     1:08.04 (35.07)     1:44.70 (36.66)     2:21.59 (36.89)
        2:58.51 (36.92)     3:35.41 (36.90)     4:12.13 (36.72)     4:47.31 (35.18)
  2 Drew Skelly               45 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:06.42  
                  35.56     1:13.50 (37.94)     1:52.14 (38.64)     2:31.84 (39.70)
        3:10.46 (38.62)     3:49.80 (39.34)     4:28.53 (38.73)     5:06.42 (37.89)
  3 Kevin Weissman            49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:08.75  
                  35.00     1:12.84 (37.84)     1:52.42 (39.58)     2:32.56 (40.14)
        3:12.86 (40.30)     3:52.67 (39.81)     4:31.66 (38.99)     5:08.75 (37.09)
  4 Mark Terry                47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:49.20  
                  39.87     1:22.97 (43.10)     2:07.59 (44.62)     2:53.29 (45.70)
        3:37.62 (44.33)     4:22.38 (44.76)     5:06.17 (43.79)     5:49.20 (43.03)
  5 Henrik Soiberg            48 Viva Las Vegas M-33            5:49.56  
                  37.91     1:20.70 (42.79)     2:04.92 (44.22)     2:49.95 (45.03)
        3:35.52 (45.57)     4:20.98 (45.46)     5:06.36 (45.38)     5:49.56 (43.20)
  6 Brad Arshat               49 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:24.81  
                  43.83     1:31.44 (47.61)     2:20.63 (49.19)     3:09.80 (49.17)
        3:58.85 (49.05)     4:48.95 (50.10)     5:38.12 (49.17)     6:24.81 (46.69)
  7 Duncan Parlett            49 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:33.49  
                  46.41     1:35.39 (48.98)     2:25.51 (50.12)     3:16.37 (50.86)
        4:07.17 (50.80)     4:57.47 (50.30)     5:47.47 (50.00)     6:33.49 (46.02)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Edge             45 Santa Clarita Ma-33           10:08.27  
                  34.24     1:11.02 (36.78)     1:49.31 (38.29)     2:27.95 (38.64)
        3:07.06 (39.11)     3:46.36 (39.30)     4:25.12 (38.76)     5:03.82 (38.70)
        5:42.23 (38.41)     6:20.67 (38.44)     6:58.91 (38.24)     7:37.60 (38.69)
        8:15.44 (37.84)     8:54.05 (38.61)     9:32.37 (38.32)    10:08.27 (35.90)
  2 Michael Whitehead         46 Rose Bowl Master-33           11:49.99  
                  41.59     1:24.52 (42.93)     2:08.37 (43.85)     2:52.64 (44.27)
        3:37.85 (45.21)     4:22.90 (45.05)     5:08.09 (45.19)     5:52.99 (44.90)
        6:38.05 (45.06)     7:22.72 (44.67)     8:07.62 (44.90)     8:52.17 (44.55)
        9:37.74 (45.57)    10:22.87 (45.13)    11:07.51 (44.64)    11:49.99 (42.48)
  3 Mark Terry                47 Mission Viejo Ma-33           12:09.27  
                  39.92     1:22.80 (42.88)     2:07.08 (44.28)     2:52.28 (45.20)
        3:37.97 (45.69)     4:24.20 (46.23)     5:10.83 (46.63)     5:57.69 (46.86)
        6:44.82 (47.13)     7:31.60 (46.78)     8:18.03 (46.43)     9:04.64 (46.61)
        9:51.49 (46.85)    10:37.90 (46.41)    11:24.59 (46.69)    12:09.27 (44.68)
  4 Henrik Soiberg            48 Viva Las Vegas M-33           12:17.28  
                  40.59     1:25.47 (44.88)     2:11.44 (45.97)     2:57.63 (46.19)
        3:44.11 (46.48)     4:30.28 (46.17)     5:16.76 (46.48)     6:03.40 (46.64)
        6:50.45 (47.05)     7:37.70 (47.25)     8:24.89 (47.19)     9:11.88 (46.99)
        9:59.02 (47.14)    10:46.19 (47.17)    11:33.09 (46.90)    12:17.28 (44.19)
  5 Raul Reis                 47 Long Beach Gruni-33           13:00.47  
                  41.87     1:26.96 (45.09)     2:15.25 (48.29)     3:04.51 (49.26)
        3:54.53 (50.02)     4:45.04 (50.51)     5:36.22 (51.18)     6:26.92 (50.70)
        7:17.42 (50.50)     8:07.19 (49.77)     8:57.76 (50.57)     9:47.41 (49.65)
       10:37.10 (49.69)    11:25.12 (48.02)    12:14.06 (48.94)    13:00.47 (46.41)
  6 Brad Arshat               49 Novaquatics Mast-33           13:18.02  
                  43.51     1:30.70 (47.19)     2:20.25 (49.55)     3:10.49 (50.24)
        4:01.01 (50.52)     4:50.94 (49.93)     5:42.12 (51.18)     6:32.75 (50.63)
        7:23.93 (51.18)     8:14.93 (51.00)     9:06.61 (51.68)     9:57.17 (50.56)
       10:48.43 (51.26)    11:39.76 (51.33)    12:30.11 (50.35)    13:18.02 (47.91)
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Koehler              45 Conejo Valley Mu-33           19:38.24  
                  35.61     1:13.65 (38.04)     1:52.75 (39.10)     2:30.83 (38.08)
        3:10.44 (39.61)     3:48.52 (38.08)     4:27.49 (38.97)     5:06.13 (38.64)
        5:45.18 (39.05)     6:23.83 (38.65)     7:03.11 (39.28)     7:42.41 (39.30)
        8:21.97 (39.56)     9:01.02 (39.05)     9:40.66 (39.64)    10:21.24 (40.58)
       11:01.14 (39.90)    11:40.49 (39.35)    12:20.75 (40.26)    13:00.16 (39.41)
       13:40.52 (40.36)    14:20.59 (40.07)    15:00.69 (40.10)    15:40.52 (39.83)
       16:20.24 (39.72)    17:00.70 (40.46)    17:40.87 (40.17)    18:20.67 (39.80)
       19:00.17 (39.50)    19:38.24 (38.07)                                        
  2 Michael Collins           45 Novaquatics Mast-33           19:43.06  
                  35.37     1:14.24 (38.87)     1:53.94 (39.70)     2:33.64 (39.70)
        3:13.31 (39.67)     3:52.94 (39.63)     4:33.26 (40.32)     5:13.07 (39.81)
        5:52.99 (39.92)     6:33.35 (40.36)     7:12.66 (39.31)     7:52.62 (39.96)
        8:32.49 (39.87)     9:12.32 (39.83)     9:51.92 (39.60)    10:31.74 (39.82)
       11:11.28 (39.54)    11:51.08 (39.80)    12:30.72 (39.64)    13:10.01 (39.29)
       13:49.11 (39.10)    14:28.77 (39.66)    15:07.89 (39.12)    15:47.31 (39.42)
       16:26.88 (39.57)    17:06.40 (39.52)    17:46.03 (39.63)    18:25.98 (39.95)
       19:04.98 (39.00)    19:43.06 (38.08)                                        
  3 Edward Waldron            45 Conejo Valley Mu-33           20:28.47  
                  38.24     1:18.67 (40.43)     1:59.70 (41.03)     2:40.32 (40.62)
        3:20.73 (40.41)     4:01.56 (40.83)     4:42.70 (41.14)     5:23.66 (40.96)
        6:03.97 (40.31)     6:45.10 (41.13)     7:26.19 (41.09)     8:07.80 (41.61)
        8:49.27 (41.47)     9:29.97 (40.70)    10:10.53 (40.56)    10:51.40 (40.87)
       11:31.95 (40.55)    12:12.47 (40.52)    12:53.45 (40.98)    13:34.24 (40.79)
       14:14.64 (40.40)    14:56.03 (41.39)    15:37.16 (41.13)    16:19.63 (42.47)
       17:01.53 (41.90)    17:43.75 (42.22)    18:24.61 (40.86)    19:06.00 (41.39)
       19:47.63 (41.63)    20:28.47 (40.84)                                        
  4 Michael Whitehead         46 Rose Bowl Master-33           22:19.35  
                  41.95     1:26.54 (44.59)     2:11.77 (45.23)     2:56.69 (44.92)
        3:41.57 (44.88)     4:26.41 (44.84)     5:11.83 (45.42)     5:56.70 (44.87)
        6:42.29 (45.59)     7:27.14 (44.85)     8:11.86 (44.72)     8:56.27 (44.41)
        9:41.34 (45.07)    10:25.49 (44.15)    11:10.68 (45.19)    11:55.17 (44.49)
       12:40.10 (44.93)    13:24.69 (44.59)    14:09.46 (44.77)    14:53.68 (44.22)
       15:38.97 (45.29)    16:23.80 (44.83)    17:09.32 (45.52)    17:53.51 (44.19)
       18:38.84 (45.33)    19:22.90 (44.06)    20:07.86 (44.96)    20:52.47 (44.61)
       21:36.42 (43.95)    22:19.35 (42.93)                                        
  5 Brad Arshat               49 Novaquatics Mast-33           25:52.76  
                  44.37     1:32.79 (48.42)     2:22.59 (49.80)     3:12.14 (49.55)
        4:02.23 (50.09)     4:54.17 (51.94)     5:45.87 (51.70)     6:37.76 (51.89)
        7:29.21 (51.45)     8:20.99 (51.78)     9:13.07 (52.08)    10:03.88 (50.81)
       10:55.52 (51.64)    11:46.94 (51.42)    12:38.58 (51.64)    13:31.39 (52.81)
       14:24.56 (53.17)    15:17.64 (53.08)    16:11.07 (53.43)    17:03.83 (52.76)
       17:57.95 (54.12)    18:51.72 (53.77)    19:45.13 (53.41)    20:38.82 (53.69)
       21:32.70 (53.88)    22:25.33 (52.63)    23:17.63 (52.30)    24:09.22 (51.59)
       25:02.27 (53.05)    25:52.76 (50.49)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Boosin            45 Southern Califor-33              32.01  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Bright               47 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.38  
  2 Patrick Mc Ginley         48 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.28  
  3 James Riddle              49 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.54  
  4 Kevin Weissman            49 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.68  
  5 Daniel Muth               45 Southern Califor-33              37.89  
  6 Jimmy Harden              48 San Diego Swim M-44              43.89  
  7 Steve Lamm                45 Novaquatics Mast-33              44.39  
 -- Matthew Nance             46 Southern Califor-33                 NS  
 -- Michael Boosin            45 Southern Califor-33                 NS  
 -- Michael Collins           45 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Bright               47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:12.76  
                  36.11     1:12.76 (36.65)                                        
  2 Patrick Mc Ginley         48 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:14.61  
                  36.08     1:14.61 (38.53)                                        
  3 James Riddle              49 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.28  
                  37.50     1:15.28 (37.78)                                        
  4 Kevin Weissman            49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:21.75  
                  41.00     1:21.75 (40.75)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Nance             46 Southern Califor-33            1:06.02  
  2 Patrick Mc Ginley         48 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:16.79  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Bright               47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:41.06  
                  38.86     1:20.52 (41.66)     2:02.06 (41.54)     2:41.06 (39.00)
  2 Patrick Mc Ginley         48 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:49.12  
                  41.16     1:24.73 (43.57)     2:09.22 (44.49)     2:49.12 (39.90)
  3 Michael Collins           45 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:49.25  
                  41.30     1:24.24 (42.94)     2:08.38 (44.14)     2:49.25 (40.87)
  4 Kevin Weissman            49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:55.37  
                  43.52     1:29.14 (45.62)     2:13.63 (44.49)     2:55.37 (41.74)
 -- Steve Lamm                45 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Edge             45 Santa Clarita Ma-33              37.37  
  2 Patrick Mc Ginley         48 Rose Bowl Master-33              38.61  
  3 Jimmy Harden              48 San Diego Swim M-44              39.37  
  4 Steve Lamm                45 Novaquatics Mast-33              41.55  
  5 Daniel Muth               45 Southern Califor-33              43.46  
  6 Henrik Soiberg            48 Viva Las Vegas M-33              43.48  
  7 Andrew Nebbs              46 Santa Clarita Ma-33              48.56  
  8 Raul Reis                 47 Long Beach Gruni-33              53.01  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Ward                  48 Ojai Masters-33                1:16.56  
                  35.42     1:16.56 (41.14)                                        
  2 Michael Collins           45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:22.68  
                  39.61     1:22.68 (43.07)                                        
  3 Drew Skelly               45 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:25.33  
                  40.48     1:25.33 (44.85)                                        
  4 Patrick Mc Ginley         48 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:29.31  
                  41.77     1:29.31 (47.54)                                        
  5 Steve Lamm                45 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:40.10  
                  45.25     1:40.10 (54.85)                                        
  6 Duncan Parlett            49 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:43.54  
                  51.27     1:43.54 (52.27)                                        
 -- Chad Young                47 West Hollywood A-33                 DQ  
 -- Greg Maguire              45 Las Vegas Master-33                 DQ  
 -- Jimmy Harden              48 San Diego Swim M-44                 NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Ward                  48 Ojai Masters-33                2:51.14  
                  40.09     1:23.97 (43.88)     2:08.05 (44.08)     2:51.14 (43.09)
  2 Jonathan Edge             45 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:58.72  
                  39.25     1:24.31 (45.06)     2:12.67 (48.36)     2:58.72 (46.05)
  3 Chad Young                47 West Hollywood A-33            3:02.67  
                  40.96     1:27.42 (46.46)     2:15.44 (48.02)     3:02.67 (47.23)
  4 Drew Skelly               45 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:07.19  
                  41.98     1:29.93 (47.95)     2:19.07 (49.14)     3:07.19 (48.12)
  5 Patrick Mc Ginley         48 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:11.72  
                  42.99     1:31.00 (48.01)     2:21.98 (50.98)     3:11.72 (49.74)
  6 Duncan Parlett            49 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:47.72  
                  55.43     1:53.33 (57.90)     2:52.35 (59.02)     3:47.72 (55.37)
  7 Steve Lamm                45 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:55.01  
                  54.57     1:53.54 (58.97)   2:54.54 (1:01.00)   3:55.01 (1:00.47)
 -- Jimmy Harden              48 San Diego Swim M-44                 NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kip Fulbeck               46 Wisconsin Master-20              27.37  
  2 Bob Ward                  48 Ojai Masters-33                  28.74  
  3 John Bright               47 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.49  
  4 James Riddle              49 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.10  
  5 Drew Skelly               45 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.28  
  6 Patrick Mc Ginley         48 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.41  
  7 Raymond Camacho           47 West Hollywood A-33              32.57  
  8 Henrik Soiberg            48 Viva Las Vegas M-33              37.05  
 -- Daniel Muth               45 Southern Califor-33                 NS  
 -- Michael Boosin            45 Southern Califor-33                 NS  
 -- Andrew Sutton             49 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Skelly               45 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:13.98  
                  34.04     1:13.98 (39.94)                                        
  2 Brad Arshat               49 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:52.50  
                  50.02   1:52.50 (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Andrew Nebbs              46 Santa Clarita Ma-33                 NS  
 -- Raymond Camacho           47 West Hollywood A-33                 NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Collins           45 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:52.22  
                  35.21     1:17.47 (42.26)     2:04.03 (46.56)     2:52.22 (48.19)
  2 Brad Arshat               49 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:11.34  
                  51.91   1:55.33 (1:03.42)   3:03.13 (1:07.80)   4:11.34 (1:08.21)
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Nance             46 Southern Califor-33            2:24.88  
                  31.12     1:07.59 (36.47)     1:50.61 (43.02)     2:24.88 (34.27)
  2 Michael Collins           45 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:36.15  
                  33.57     1:16.91 (43.34)     2:01.47 (44.56)     2:36.15 (34.68)
  3 James Riddle              49 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:37.74  
                  32.84     1:13.82 (40.98)     2:03.02 (49.20)     2:37.74 (34.72)
  4 Drew Skelly               45 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:47.46  
                  34.15     1:18.74 (44.59)     2:08.50 (49.76)     2:47.46 (38.96)
  5 Jimmy Harden              48 San Diego Swim M-44            3:01.74  
                  36.63     1:29.73 (53.10)     2:19.33 (49.60)     3:01.74 (42.41)
  6 Brad Arshat               49 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:31.79  
                  48.76     1:44.37 (55.61)   2:47.47 (1:03.10)     3:31.79 (44.32)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Collins           45 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:36.15  
                  35.38     1:16.88 (41.50)     2:03.49 (46.61)     2:48.76 (45.27)
        3:36.66 (47.90)     4:22.95 (46.29)     5:00.05 (37.10)     5:36.15 (36.10)
  2 Brad Arshat               49 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:38.09  
                  49.85   1:52.12 (1:02.27)   2:52.79 (1:00.67)     3:51.49 (58.70)
      4:54.76 (1:03.27)   5:58.66 (1:03.90)     6:48.49 (49.83)     7:38.09 (49.60)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Shumate               50 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.32  
  2 Robby Wyatt               50 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.33  
  3 Scott Nussbaum            50 Southern Califor-33              27.38  
  4 Mark Johnston             51 Colorado Masters-32              27.85  
  5 Marc Whitman              53 Ojai Masters-33                  28.17  
  6 Jay Calhoun               52 Southern Califor-33              28.20  
  7 Ham Homan                 52 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.66  
  8 Sam Franklin              54 Las Vegas Master-33              28.85  
  9 Steven Willment           53 Mission Viejo Ma-33              28.86  
 10 Phil Albright             51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.76  
 11 Bradley Stolshek          50 Conejo Valley Mu-33              29.84  
 12 Michael Acton             52 Santa Barbara Ma-33              30.62  
 13 Richard Carlsen           52 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.75  
 14 Errol Graham              52 West Hollywood A-33              31.85  
 15 Keith Robinson            53 Unattached                       35.34  
 16 Michael Catlin            53 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.06  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lolo Jaffee               51 Las Vegas Master-33              29.95  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Stolshek          50 Conejo Valley Mu-33              30.11  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Nussbaum            50 Southern Califor-33            1:00.26  
                  28.69     1:00.26 (31.57)                                        
  2 Robby Wyatt               50 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:01.27  
                  29.25     1:01.27 (32.02)                                        
  2 Jay Calhoun               52 Southern Califor-33            1:01.27  
                  29.15     1:01.27 (32.12)                                        
  4 Tim Shumate               50 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:01.30  
                  28.75     1:01.30 (32.55)                                        
  5 Steven Willment           53 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:02.21  
                  29.15     1:02.21 (33.06)                                        
  6 Brian Goodell             52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:03.38  
                  30.50     1:03.38 (32.88)                                        
  6 Lolo Jaffee               51 Las Vegas Master-33            1:03.38  
                  30.73     1:03.38 (32.65)                                        
  8 Ham Homan                 52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:03.68  
                  30.09     1:03.68 (33.59)                                        
  9 Phil Albright             51 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:05.56  
                  31.09     1:05.56 (34.47)                                        
 10 Lance Zuckerbraun         50 Unattached                     1:05.63  
                  30.85     1:05.63 (34.78)                                        
 11 Ray Borzone               52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:07.03  
                  31.26     1:07.03 (35.77)                                        
 -- Lyle Nalli                51 Pacific Northwes-36                 NS  
 -- Mark Johnston             51 Colorado Masters-32                 NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Johnston             51 Colorado Masters-32            2:16.45  
                  32.03     1:07.56 (35.53)     1:43.00 (35.44)     2:16.45 (33.45)
  2 Lyle Nalli                51 Pacific Northwes-36            2:16.79  
                  32.24     1:06.89 (34.65)     1:42.72 (35.83)     2:16.79 (34.07)
  3 Lolo Jaffee               51 Las Vegas Master-33            2:19.29  
                  32.77     1:07.90 (35.13)     1:44.13 (36.23)     2:19.29 (35.16)
  4 Jay Calhoun               52 Southern Califor-33            2:19.67  
                  33.20     1:08.74 (35.54)     1:45.25 (36.51)     2:19.67 (34.42)
  5 Steven Willment           53 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:20.16  
                  33.11     1:08.86 (35.75)     1:44.52 (35.66)     2:20.16 (35.64)
  6 Robby Wyatt               50 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:22.52  
                  32.63     1:08.98 (36.35)     1:46.41 (37.43)     2:22.52 (36.11)
  7 Ham Homan                 52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:29.98  
                  35.09     1:13.18 (38.09)     1:52.70 (39.52)     2:29.98 (37.28)
  8 Phil Albright             51 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:30.12  
                  34.36     1:12.68 (38.32)     1:52.71 (40.03)     2:30.12 (37.41)
  9 Errol Graham              52 West Hollywood A-33            2:57.29  
                  38.83     1:25.80 (46.97)     2:14.86 (49.06)     2:57.29 (42.43)
 10 David Hayward             51 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:57.68  
                  41.11     1:27.30 (46.19)     2:13.37 (46.07)     2:57.68 (44.31)
 -- Scott Nussbaum            50 Southern Califor-33                 NS  
 -- Brian Goodell             52 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 -- Marc Whitman              53 Ojai Masters-33                     NS  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Shake               53 Arizona Masters-48             4:40.81  
                  33.30     1:09.13 (35.83)     1:45.14 (36.01)     2:21.16 (36.02)
        2:56.71 (35.55)     3:32.08 (35.37)     4:06.62 (34.54)     4:40.81 (34.19)
  2 Bruce Thomas              54 Southern Califor-33            4:42.99  
                  33.15     1:08.41 (35.26)     1:44.16 (35.75)     2:20.04 (35.88)
        2:56.07 (36.03)     3:32.20 (36.13)     4:08.21 (36.01)     4:42.99 (34.78)
  3 Brian Goodell             52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:44.84  
                  32.43     1:07.67 (35.24)     1:43.52 (35.85)     2:19.78 (36.26)
        2:55.64 (35.86)     3:31.65 (36.01)     4:08.41 (36.76)     4:44.84 (36.43)
  4 Lyle Nalli                51 Pacific Northwes-36            4:49.33  
                  33.16     1:09.60 (36.44)     1:46.16 (36.56)     2:22.31 (36.15)
        2:58.81 (36.50)     3:35.43 (36.62)     4:12.54 (37.11)     4:49.33 (36.79)
  5 Mark Johnston             51 Colorado Masters-32            4:51.28  
                  32.94     1:08.78 (35.84)     1:45.70 (36.92)     2:23.29 (37.59)
        3:01.31 (38.02)     3:38.77 (37.46)     4:16.62 (37.85)     4:51.28 (34.66)
  6 Glenn Carlsen             54 Unattached                     4:54.22  
                  35.00     1:11.83 (36.83)     1:48.85 (37.02)     2:26.10 (37.25)
        3:02.97 (36.87)     3:40.22 (37.25)     4:17.77 (37.55)     4:54.22 (36.45)
  7 Steven Willment           53 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:11.09  
                  33.71     1:11.55 (37.84)     1:50.50 (38.95)     2:30.43 (39.93)
        3:10.96 (40.53)     3:51.22 (40.26)     4:32.71 (41.49)     5:11.09 (38.38)
  8 Robby Wyatt               50 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:12.75  
                  34.43     1:13.15 (38.72)     1:52.61 (39.46)     2:33.20 (40.59)
        3:13.57 (40.37)     3:54.37 (40.80)     4:34.10 (39.73)     5:12.75 (38.65)
  9 Ham Homan                 52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:17.67  
                  35.80     1:14.07 (38.27)     1:54.12 (40.05)     2:34.86 (40.74)
        3:16.42 (41.56)     3:57.96 (41.54)     4:39.19 (41.23)     5:17.67 (38.48)
 10 Bradley Stolshek          50 Conejo Valley Mu-33            5:21.81  
                  36.11     1:15.68 (39.57)     1:56.57 (40.89)     2:37.71 (41.14)
        3:18.58 (40.87)     4:00.46 (41.88)     4:42.00 (41.54)     5:21.81 (39.81)
 11 Jim Stites                54 Arizona Masters-48             5:27.05  
                  38.15     1:19.65 (41.50)     2:03.43 (43.78)     2:46.19 (42.76)
        3:28.07 (41.88)     4:08.94 (40.87)     4:49.14 (40.20)     5:27.05 (37.91)
 12 Phil Albright             51 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:28.95  
                  35.74     1:15.09 (39.35)     1:55.77 (40.68)     2:37.04 (41.27)
        3:19.28 (42.24)     4:01.86 (42.58)     4:45.76 (43.90)     5:28.95 (43.19)
 13 Sam Franklin              54 Las Vegas Master-33            5:30.25  
                  37.81     1:19.49 (41.68)     2:02.67 (43.18)     2:45.53 (42.86)
        3:28.01 (42.48)     4:10.26 (42.25)     4:50.82 (40.56)     5:30.25 (39.43)
 14 Donald Derbyshire         53 Long Beach Gruni-33            8:19.43  
                  50.69     1:49.43 (58.74)   2:54.54 (1:05.11)   3:59.11 (1:04.57)
      5:05.32 (1:06.21)   6:11.67 (1:06.35)   7:17.61 (1:05.94)   8:19.43 (1:01.82)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce Thomas              54 Southern Califor-33            9:45.52  
                  34.04     1:09.81 (35.77)     1:46.37 (36.56)     2:23.06 (36.69)
        3:00.30 (37.24)     3:37.25 (36.95)     4:14.57 (37.32)     4:51.61 (37.04)
        5:28.70 (37.09)     6:06.10 (37.40)     6:43.22 (37.12)     7:20.21 (36.99)
        7:57.37 (37.16)     8:33.95 (36.58)     9:10.79 (36.84)     9:45.52 (34.73)
  2 Glenn Carlsen             54 Unattached                     9:57.92  
                  35.37     1:13.13 (37.76)     1:51.17 (38.04)     2:28.57 (37.40)
        3:06.40 (37.83)     3:43.65 (37.25)     4:21.47 (37.82)     4:58.98 (37.51)
        5:36.83 (37.85)     6:14.36 (37.53)     6:52.50 (38.14)     7:30.02 (37.52)
        8:07.48 (37.46)     8:45.11 (37.63)     9:22.40 (37.29)     9:57.92 (35.52)
  3 Ham Homan                 52 Mission Viejo Ma-33           11:10.29  
                  35.57     1:14.57 (39.00)     1:55.09 (40.52)     2:36.68 (41.59)
        3:19.38 (42.70)     4:01.93 (42.55)     4:45.02 (43.09)     5:28.41 (43.39)
        6:12.25 (43.84)     6:55.50 (43.25)     7:39.27 (43.77)     8:22.72 (43.45)
        9:06.22 (43.50)     9:49.36 (43.14)    10:32.16 (42.80)    11:10.29 (38.13)
  4 Jim Stites                54 Arizona Masters-48            11:29.62  
                  40.55     1:23.43 (42.88)     2:07.01 (43.58)     2:50.35 (43.34)
        3:33.90 (43.55)     4:16.76 (42.86)     4:59.92 (43.16)     5:42.97 (43.05)
        6:26.03 (43.06)     7:10.12 (44.09)     7:55.29 (45.17)     8:40.26 (44.97)
        9:24.73 (44.47)    10:08.33 (43.60)    10:49.91 (41.58)    11:29.62 (39.71)
  5 Doug Allen                52 Las Vegas Master-33           13:40.16  
                  49.30     1:41.76 (52.46)     2:35.70 (53.94)     3:28.01 (52.31)
        4:20.30 (52.29)     5:12.36 (52.06)     6:03.78 (51.42)     6:55.35 (51.57)
        7:47.22 (51.87)     8:39.76 (52.54)     9:31.23 (51.47)    10:22.73 (51.50)
       11:13.09 (50.36)    12:03.92 (50.83)    12:53.99 (50.07)    13:40.16 (46.17)
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Shake               53 Arizona Masters-48            18:18.09  
                  33.86     1:10.90 (37.04)     1:48.06 (37.16)     2:25.18 (37.12)
        3:02.53 (37.35)     3:39.52 (36.99)     4:16.53 (37.01)     4:53.48 (36.95)
        5:30.20 (36.72)     6:07.21 (37.01)     6:44.30 (37.09)     7:21.34 (37.04)
        7:57.98 (36.64)     8:34.87 (36.89)     9:11.51 (36.64)     9:48.47 (36.96)
       10:25.40 (36.93)    11:02.26 (36.86)    11:39.10 (36.84)    12:16.24 (37.14)
       12:52.90 (36.66)    13:29.78 (36.88)    14:06.68 (36.90)    14:43.54 (36.86)
       15:20.34 (36.80)    15:56.87 (36.53)    16:33.31 (36.44)    17:09.28 (35.97)
       17:45.01 (35.73)    18:18.09 (33.08)                                        
  2 Glenn Carlsen             54 Unattached                    19:23.51  
                  36.71     1:14.71 (38.00)     1:53.64 (38.93)     2:31.84 (38.20)
        3:10.80 (38.96)     3:49.61 (38.81)     4:28.43 (38.82)     5:06.39 (37.96)
        5:45.22 (38.83)     6:23.70 (38.48)     7:02.52 (38.82)     7:41.02 (38.50)
        8:19.76 (38.74)     8:58.45 (38.69)     9:37.43 (38.98)    10:16.35 (38.92)
       10:55.63 (39.28)    11:34.63 (39.00)    12:13.72 (39.09)    12:52.64 (38.92)
       13:31.84 (39.20)    14:11.28 (39.44)    14:50.28 (39.00)    15:29.15 (38.87)
       16:08.45 (39.30)    16:47.20 (38.75)    17:26.58 (39.38)    18:05.57 (38.99)
       18:45.10 (39.53)    19:23.51 (38.41)                                        
  3 Jay Calhoun               52 Southern Califor-33           19:54.14  
                  35.24     1:13.41 (38.17)     1:53.05 (39.64)     2:32.14 (39.09)
        3:11.76 (39.62)     3:50.88 (39.12)     4:30.79 (39.91)     5:10.41 (39.62)
        5:50.35 (39.94)     6:30.48 (40.13)     7:10.52 (40.04)     7:50.48 (39.96)
        8:30.91 (40.43)     9:11.14 (40.23)     9:51.70 (40.56)    10:31.85 (40.15)
       11:12.50 (40.65)    11:53.49 (40.99)    12:34.51 (41.02)    13:15.48 (40.97)
       13:56.09 (40.61)    14:36.56 (40.47)    15:17.15 (40.59)    15:57.71 (40.56)
       16:38.07 (40.36)    17:17.78 (39.71)    17:57.81 (40.03)    18:37.67 (39.86)
       19:17.69 (40.02)    19:54.14 (36.45)                                        
  4 Jeffrey Crosson           50 Novaquatics Mast-33           19:55.55  
                  38.13     1:18.54 (40.41)     1:58.48 (39.94)     2:38.96 (40.48)
        3:18.83 (39.87)     3:58.77 (39.94)     4:38.76 (39.99)     5:19.04 (40.28)
        5:58.93 (39.89)     6:38.95 (40.02)     7:18.70 (39.75)     7:58.84 (40.14)
        8:38.50 (39.66)     9:18.33 (39.83)     9:58.10 (39.77)    10:38.25 (40.15)
       11:18.27 (40.02)    11:58.39 (40.12)    12:38.33 (39.94)    13:18.56 (40.23)
       13:58.47 (39.91)    14:38.48 (40.01)    15:18.46 (39.98)    15:58.65 (40.19)
       16:38.99 (40.34)    17:19.25 (40.26)    17:59.13 (39.88)    18:39.05 (39.92)
       19:17.93 (38.88)    19:55.55 (37.62)                                        
  5 Robby Wyatt               50 Novaquatics Mast-33           20:18.02  
                  35.56     1:14.27 (38.71)     1:54.11 (39.84)     2:33.65 (39.54)
        3:13.66 (40.01)     3:53.53 (39.87)     4:34.07 (40.54)     5:14.22 (40.15)
        5:54.90 (40.68)     6:35.09 (40.19)     7:16.01 (40.92)     7:56.11 (40.10)
        8:36.80 (40.69)     9:16.82 (40.02)     9:57.50 (40.68)    10:38.40 (40.90)
       11:18.92 (40.52)    11:59.79 (40.87)    12:41.05 (41.26)    13:22.15 (41.10)
       14:03.69 (41.54)    14:44.75 (41.06)    15:26.64 (41.89)    16:08.19 (41.55)
       16:50.37 (42.18)    17:31.75 (41.38)    18:13.77 (42.02)    18:55.07 (41.30)
       19:37.40 (42.33)    20:18.02 (40.62)                                        
  6 Ham Homan                 52 Mission Viejo Ma-33           21:22.10  
                  36.86     1:16.90 (40.04)     1:58.35 (41.45)     2:40.04 (41.69)
        3:22.60 (42.56)     4:05.44 (42.84)     4:48.71 (43.27)     5:31.83 (43.12)
        6:15.27 (43.44)     6:58.88 (43.61)     7:42.92 (44.04)     8:25.95 (43.03)
        9:09.46 (43.51)     9:52.64 (43.18)    10:36.48 (43.84)    11:19.40 (42.92)
       12:02.95 (43.55)    12:46.05 (43.10)    13:29.81 (43.76)    14:13.09 (43.28)
       14:56.50 (43.41)    15:39.80 (43.30)    16:23.97 (44.17)    17:07.50 (43.53)
       17:51.42 (43.92)    18:34.93 (43.51)    19:18.50 (43.57)    20:01.98 (43.48)
       20:44.34 (42.36)    21:22.10 (37.76)                                        
  7 Jim Stites                54 Arizona Masters-48            21:31.85  
                  40.36     1:23.56 (43.20)     2:07.38 (43.82)     2:51.72 (44.34)
        3:35.39 (43.67)     4:19.77 (44.38)     5:03.35 (43.58)     5:47.72 (44.37)
        6:31.79 (44.07)     7:15.90 (44.11)     7:59.07 (43.17)     8:42.14 (43.07)
        9:24.86 (42.72)    10:07.88 (43.02)    10:50.79 (42.91)    11:33.98 (43.19)
       12:17.84 (43.86)    13:01.46 (43.62)    13:44.47 (43.01)    14:27.96 (43.49)
       15:10.54 (42.58)    15:53.69 (43.15)    16:36.06 (42.37)    17:19.66 (43.60)
       18:02.41 (42.75)    18:45.87 (43.46)    19:28.68 (42.81)    20:10.96 (42.28)
       20:52.93 (41.97)    21:31.85 (38.92)                                        
  8 Sam Franklin              54 Las Vegas Master-33           23:10.92  
                  40.86     1:25.26 (44.40)     2:11.57 (46.31)     2:57.88 (46.31)
        3:44.23 (46.35)     4:30.50 (46.27)     5:16.97 (46.47)     6:03.37 (46.40)
        6:50.61 (47.24)     7:37.34 (46.73)     8:23.40 (46.06)     9:09.40 (46.00)
        9:56.16 (46.76)    10:42.18 (46.02)    11:29.08 (46.90)    12:15.90 (46.82)
       13:02.78 (46.88)    13:49.03 (46.25)    14:36.26 (47.23)    15:23.07 (46.81)
       16:09.58 (46.51)    16:56.43 (46.85)    17:43.95 (47.52)    18:31.02 (47.07)
       19:18.79 (47.77)    20:05.77 (46.98)    20:53.39 (47.62)    21:41.00 (47.61)
       22:27.11 (46.11)    23:10.92 (43.81)                                        
  9 Doug Allen                52 Las Vegas Master-33           26:35.93  
                  48.27     1:40.18 (51.91)     2:32.77 (52.59)     3:24.74 (51.97)
        4:16.68 (51.94)     5:08.75 (52.07)     6:00.59 (51.84)     6:52.22 (51.63)
        7:44.64 (52.42)     8:37.16 (52.52)     9:31.21 (54.05)    10:23.72 (52.51)
       11:16.87 (53.15)    12:10.33 (53.46)    13:02.79 (52.46)    13:55.89 (53.10)
       14:50.15 (54.26)    15:43.25 (53.10)    16:37.03 (53.78)    17:30.43 (53.40)
       18:24.75 (54.32)    19:18.64 (53.89)    20:12.84 (54.20)    21:06.26 (53.42)
       22:01.02 (54.76)    22:54.80 (53.78)    23:49.96 (55.16)    24:43.09 (53.13)
     25:43.15 (1:00.06)    26:35.93 (52.78)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Shake               53 Arizona Masters-48               31.28  
  2 Bradley Stolshek          50 Conejo Valley Mu-33              34.83  
  3 Tim Shumate               50 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.01  
  4 Sam Franklin              54 Las Vegas Master-33              35.56  
  5 Ray Borzone               52 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.82  
 -- Michael Acton             52 Santa Barbara Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Shake               53 Arizona Masters-48             1:09.20  
                  34.41     1:09.20 (34.79)                                        
  2 Brian Goodell             52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:14.51  
                  36.46     1:14.51 (38.05)                                        
  3 Tim Shumate               50 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:15.67  
                  36.63     1:15.67 (39.04)                                        
  4 Ham Homan                 52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:19.67  
                  39.22     1:19.67 (40.45)                                        
  5 Michael Acton             52 Santa Barbara Ma-33            1:19.88  
                  37.92     1:19.88 (41.96)                                        
  6 Errol Graham              52 West Hollywood A-33            1:37.97  
                  48.04     1:37.97 (49.93)                                        
  7 Donald Derbyshire         53 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:31.01  
                1:13.02   2:31.01 (1:17.99)                                        
 -- Bradley Stolshek          50 Conejo Valley Mu-33                 NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Shake               53 Arizona Masters-48             2:29.35  
                  35.42     1:13.45 (38.03)     1:51.99 (38.54)     2:29.35 (37.36)
  2 Donald Snyder             52 Southern Califor-33            2:35.60  
                  36.61     1:15.77 (39.16)     1:56.45 (40.68)     2:35.60 (39.15)
  3 Tim Shumate               50 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:55.30  
                  40.65     1:24.54 (43.89)     2:09.99 (45.45)     2:55.30 (45.31)
  4 Ray Borzone               52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:03.36  
                  44.78     1:31.85 (47.07)     2:19.07 (47.22)     3:03.36 (44.29)
 -- Sam Franklin              54 Las Vegas Master-33                 NS  
 -- Doug Allen                52 Las Vegas Master-33                 NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay Calhoun               52 Southern Califor-33              36.76  
  2 Brian Goodell             52 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.74  
  3 Phil Albright             51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.36  
  4 David Hayward             51 Novaquatics Mast-33              42.71  
  5 Richard Carlsen           52 Mission Viejo Ma-33              45.63  
  6 Michael Catlin            53 Novaquatics Mast-33              48.48  
 -- Michael Acton             52 Santa Barbara Ma-33                 NS  
 -- Tom Holmberg              53 Illinois Masters-21                 NS  
 -- Donald Derbyshire         53 Long Beach Gruni-33                 NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Holmberg              53 Illinois Masters-21            1:20.42  
                  37.26     1:20.42 (43.16)                                        
  2 Keith Robinson            53 Unattached                     1:39.71  
                  49.47     1:39.71 (50.24)                                        
  3 Richard Carlsen           52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:43.75  
                  48.72     1:43.75 (55.03)                                        
  4 Doug Allen                52 Las Vegas Master-33            2:02.33  
                  57.84   2:02.33 (1:04.49)                                        
  5 Donald Derbyshire         53 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:29.45  
                1:10.17   2:29.45 (1:19.28)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lolo Jaffee               51 Las Vegas Master-33            2:58.41  
                  41.79     1:27.40 (45.61)     2:13.54 (46.14)     2:58.41 (44.87)
  2 Tom Holmberg              53 Illinois Masters-21            3:01.00  
                  40.14     1:25.70 (45.56)     2:13.46 (47.76)     3:01.00 (47.54)
  3 Keith Robinson            53 Unattached                     3:40.66  
                  49.98     1:43.65 (53.67)     2:41.98 (58.33)     3:40.66 (58.68)
  4 Doug Allen                52 Las Vegas Master-33            4:22.53  
                  59.30   2:05.30 (1:06.00)   3:14.18 (1:08.88)   4:22.53 (1:08.35)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Johnston             51 Colorado Masters-32              29.70  
  2 Sam Franklin              54 Las Vegas Master-33              29.97  
  3 Tim Shumate               50 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.24  
  4 Marc Whitman              53 Ojai Masters-33                  30.39  
  5 Lolo Jaffee               51 Las Vegas Master-33              30.68  
  6 David Hayward             51 Novaquatics Mast-33              33.55  
  7 Errol Graham              52 West Hollywood A-33              34.02  
  8 Grant Wilson              54 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.52  
  9 Richard Carlsen           52 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.92  
 10 Keith Robinson            53 Unattached                       46.96  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lolo Jaffee               51 Las Vegas Master-33            1:09.16  
                  32.83     1:09.16 (36.33)                                        
  2 Sam Franklin              54 Las Vegas Master-33            1:10.38  
                  33.30     1:10.38 (37.08)                                        
  3 Tim Shumate               50 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:11.08  
                  32.03     1:11.08 (39.05)                                        
  4 Glenn Carlsen             54 Unattached                     1:13.36  
                  35.17     1:13.36 (38.19)                                        
  5 Grant Wilson              54 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:16.23  
                  35.68     1:16.23 (40.55)                                        
  6 Ray Borzone               52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:23.82  
                  36.91     1:23.82 (46.91)                                        
  7 David Hayward             51 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:27.21  
                  38.15     1:27.21 (49.06)                                        
 -- Mark Johnston             51 Colorado Masters-32                 NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lolo Jaffee               51 Las Vegas Master-33            2:37.05  
                  32.52     1:10.21 (37.69)     1:51.91 (41.70)     2:37.05 (45.14)
  2 Glenn Carlsen             54 Unattached                     2:52.50  
                  38.86     1:22.28 (43.42)     2:07.61 (45.33)     2:52.50 (44.89)
  3 Grant Wilson              54 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:21.46  
                  44.89     1:34.39 (49.50)     2:26.84 (52.45)     3:21.46 (54.62)
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Shake               53 Arizona Masters-48             2:30.65  
                  32.71     1:10.94 (38.23)     1:56.88 (45.94)     2:30.65 (33.77)
  2 Lolo Jaffee               51 Las Vegas Master-33            2:36.09  
                  32.84     1:14.61 (41.77)     2:00.36 (45.75)     2:36.09 (35.73)
  3 Mark Johnston             51 Colorado Masters-32            2:38.08  
                  31.98     1:14.01 (42.03)     2:00.34 (46.33)     2:38.08 (37.74)
  4 Brian Goodell             52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:39.57  
                  32.26     1:13.05 (40.79)     2:03.80 (50.75)     2:39.57 (35.77)
  5 Donald Snyder             52 Southern Califor-33            2:44.58  
                  34.01     1:13.81 (39.80)     2:05.86 (52.05)     2:44.58 (38.72)
  6 Glenn Carlsen             54 Unattached                     2:45.24  
                  35.34     1:23.21 (47.87)     2:09.28 (46.07)     2:45.24 (35.96)
  7 Bradley Stolshek          50 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:47.71  
                  34.52     1:17.44 (42.92)     2:08.81 (51.37)     2:47.71 (38.90)
  8 Ray Borzone               52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:52.00  
                  33.25     1:17.88 (44.63)     2:11.50 (53.62)     2:52.00 (40.50)
  9 Doug Allen                52 Las Vegas Master-33            4:03.83  
                  51.75   1:57.53 (1:05.78)   3:11.12 (1:13.59)     4:03.83 (52.71)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Shake               53 Arizona Masters-48             5:26.04  
                  34.59     1:14.77 (40.18)     1:59.82 (45.05)     2:42.44 (42.62)
        3:30.02 (47.58)     4:16.98 (46.96)     4:52.62 (35.64)     5:26.04 (33.42)
  2 Glenn Carlsen             54 Unattached                     6:01.33  
                  38.65     1:23.26 (44.61)     2:15.28 (52.02)     3:05.69 (50.41)
        3:55.58 (49.89)     4:44.55 (48.97)     5:24.27 (39.72)     6:01.33 (37.06)
 -- Doug Allen                52 Las Vegas Master-33                 NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Blatt             56 Ventura County M-33              26.90  
  2 Barry Roth                57 Arizona Masters-48               26.92  
  3 Donald Graham             57 Pacific Northwes-36              27.06  
  4 Carl Rieger               55 Unattached                       29.04  
  5 Dominic Licavoli          55 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.35  
 -- Gerard Von Hoffmann       55 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 -- Brad Gandee               57 Patriot Masters-10                  NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Blatt             56 Ventura County M-33              59.83  
                  28.65       59.83 (31.18)                                        
  2 Barry Roth                57 Arizona Masters-48             1:00.12  
                  29.28     1:00.12 (30.84)                                        
  3 Brad Gandee               57 Patriot Masters-10             1:00.67  
                  29.51     1:00.67 (31.16)                                        
  4 Donald Graham             57 Pacific Northwes-36            1:01.59  
                  29.34     1:01.59 (32.25)                                        
  5 Michael Heather           57 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:06.10  
                  32.49     1:06.10 (33.61)                                        
  6 Tim Garvin                55 Southern Califor-33            1:10.75  
                  33.48     1:10.75 (37.27)                                        
  7 Steven Samuel             56 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:21.12  
                  40.39     1:21.12 (40.73)                                        
  8 Bart Parnes               55 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:39.01  
                  45.71     1:39.01 (53.30)                                        
 -- Dominic Licavoli          55 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Gandee               57 Patriot Masters-10             2:17.25  
                  31.82     1:06.15 (34.33)     1:42.34 (36.19)     2:17.25 (34.91)
  2 Michael Blatt             56 Ventura County M-33            2:19.40  
                  33.53     1:09.14 (35.61)     1:45.10 (35.96)     2:19.40 (34.30)
  3 Jeffrey Krongaard         57 Arizona Masters-48             2:20.25  
                  34.17     1:10.59 (36.42)     1:46.21 (35.62)     2:20.25 (34.04)
  4 Michael Heather           57 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:35.62  
                  36.09     1:15.10 (39.01)     1:55.71 (40.61)     2:35.62 (39.91)
  5 Walter Hitch              59 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:44.01  
                  37.46     1:19.06 (41.60)     2:02.08 (43.02)     2:44.01 (41.93)
 -- Tom Pani                  55 Conejo Valley Mu-33                 NS  
 -- Carl Rieger               55 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Bart Parnes               55 Long Beach Gruni-33                 NS  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Gandee               57 Patriot Masters-10             4:52.76  
                  33.18     1:09.51 (36.33)     1:46.01 (36.50)     2:23.72 (37.71)
        3:01.28 (37.56)     3:39.10 (37.82)     4:16.55 (37.45)     4:52.76 (36.21)
  2 Tim Buckley               56 Unattached                     4:54.10  
                  33.94     1:10.99 (37.05)     1:48.63 (37.64)     2:26.58 (37.95)
        3:04.39 (37.81)     3:42.02 (37.63)     4:19.11 (37.09)     4:54.10 (34.99)
  3 Barry Roth                57 Arizona Masters-48             4:57.69  
                  34.01     1:10.90 (36.89)     1:48.26 (37.36)     2:26.02 (37.76)
        3:03.17 (37.15)     3:40.69 (37.52)     4:19.04 (38.35)     4:57.69 (38.65)
  4 Michael Blatt             56 Ventura County M-33            4:58.66  
                  34.20     1:11.73 (37.53)     1:49.69 (37.96)     2:27.89 (38.20)
        3:06.15 (38.26)     3:44.65 (38.50)     4:22.45 (37.80)     4:58.66 (36.21)
  5 Jeffrey Krongaard         57 Arizona Masters-48             5:00.93  
                  35.63     1:14.59 (38.96)     1:53.69 (39.10)     2:32.53 (38.84)
        3:10.39 (37.86)     3:47.85 (37.46)     4:24.38 (36.53)     5:00.93 (36.55)
  6 Walter Hitch              59 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:41.05  
                  38.86     1:21.77 (42.91)     2:05.89 (44.12)     2:49.64 (43.75)
        3:33.26 (43.62)     4:16.88 (43.62)     5:00.58 (43.70)     5:41.05 (40.47)
  7 Bart Parnes               55 Long Beach Gruni-33            8:07.30  
                  50.68     1:46.98 (56.30)   2:47.10 (1:00.12)   3:50.52 (1:03.42)
      4:54.16 (1:03.64)   5:59.66 (1:05.50)   7:03.18 (1:03.52)   8:07.30 (1:04.12)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Roth                57 Arizona Masters-48            10:56.39  
                  37.09     1:18.70 (41.61)     2:00.44 (41.74)     2:42.43 (41.99)
        3:23.61 (41.18)     4:05.67 (42.06)     4:47.34 (41.67)     5:29.12 (41.78)
        6:10.22 (41.10)     6:51.96 (41.74)     7:32.80 (40.84)     8:14.11 (41.31)
        8:54.60 (40.49)     9:35.79 (41.19)    10:16.05 (40.26)    10:56.39 (40.34)
  2 Walter Hitch              59 Rose Bowl Master-33           11:38.31  
                  39.13     1:22.40 (43.27)     2:06.14 (43.74)     2:49.97 (43.83)
        3:33.37 (43.40)     4:16.96 (43.59)     5:00.56 (43.60)     5:44.33 (43.77)
        6:28.81 (44.48)     7:13.01 (44.20)     7:57.48 (44.47)     8:41.97 (44.49)
        9:26.36 (44.39)    10:10.75 (44.39)    10:55.30 (44.55)    11:38.31 (43.01)
  3 Bart Parnes               55 Long Beach Gruni-33           16:53.43  
                  51.61     1:49.82 (58.21)   2:52.05 (1:02.23)   3:56.86 (1:04.81)
      5:01.43 (1:04.57)   6:06.00 (1:04.57)   7:11.49 (1:05.49)   8:16.60 (1:05.11)
      9:22.05 (1:05.45)  10:27.10 (1:05.05)  11:31.64 (1:04.54)  12:36.50 (1:04.86)
     13:41.18 (1:04.68)  14:47.19 (1:06.01)  15:51.59 (1:04.40)  16:53.43 (1:01.84)
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Roth                57 Arizona Masters-48            19:22.80  
                  35.39     1:14.32 (38.93)     1:53.73 (39.41)     2:32.84 (39.11)
        3:11.61 (38.77)     3:50.42 (38.81)     4:29.24 (38.82)     5:07.54 (38.30)
        5:46.57 (39.03)     6:25.09 (38.52)     7:03.59 (38.50)     7:42.27 (38.68)
        8:21.09 (38.82)     8:59.94 (38.85)     9:39.00 (39.06)    10:18.23 (39.23)
       10:57.19 (38.96)    11:36.06 (38.87)    12:14.85 (38.79)    12:54.04 (39.19)
       13:32.92 (38.88)    14:12.25 (39.33)    14:51.32 (39.07)    15:30.96 (39.64)
       16:10.16 (39.20)    16:49.40 (39.24)    17:28.53 (39.13)    18:07.52 (38.99)
       18:45.88 (38.36)    19:22.80 (36.92)                                        
  2 Michael Heather           57 Mission Viejo Ma-33           22:20.87  
                  40.54     1:25.21 (44.67)     2:09.92 (44.71)     2:56.98 (47.06)
        3:43.16 (46.18)     4:29.26 (46.10)     5:14.69 (45.43)     5:59.81 (45.12)
        6:44.21 (44.40)     7:28.82 (44.61)     8:13.00 (44.18)     8:57.88 (44.88)
        9:41.76 (43.88)    10:25.88 (44.12)    11:11.12 (45.24)    11:55.42 (44.30)
       12:38.76 (43.34)    13:23.32 (44.56)    14:08.04 (44.72)    14:54.46 (46.42)
       15:38.47 (44.01)    16:23.37 (44.90)    17:08.19 (44.82)    17:53.69 (45.50)
       18:38.04 (44.35)    19:22.04 (44.00)    20:07.41 (45.37)    20:52.88 (45.47)
       21:37.63 (44.75)    22:20.87 (43.24)                                        
  3 Steven Samuel             56 Novaquatics Mast-33           25:25.18  
                  46.46     1:35.76 (49.30)     2:26.30 (50.54)     3:17.90 (51.60)
        4:10.91 (53.01)     5:03.56 (52.65)     5:55.60 (52.04)     6:47.20 (51.60)
        7:41.56 (54.36)     8:35.11 (53.55)     9:25.96 (50.85)    10:17.68 (51.72)
       11:08.37 (50.69)    11:59.16 (50.79)    12:50.70 (51.54)    13:41.44 (50.74)
       14:34.09 (52.65)    15:25.40 (51.31)    16:17.55 (52.15)    17:08.93 (51.38)
       18:00.32 (51.39)    18:49.97 (49.65)    19:39.41 (49.44)    20:29.62 (50.21)
       21:21.31 (51.69)    22:11.62 (50.31)    23:01.30 (49.68)    23:51.82 (50.52)
       24:40.85 (49.03)    25:25.18 (44.33)                                        
  4 Brian Tomikawa            58 Rose Bowl Master-33           31:10.95  
                                1:48.79 ( )                             3:52.01 ( )
                                                    5:43.16 ( )     6:00.78 (17.62)
      7:04.09 (1:03.31)   8:09.75 (1:05.66)   9:14.28 (1:04.53)  10:19.57 (1:05.29)
     11:24.84 (1:05.27)  12:28.83 (1:03.99)  13:34.97 (1:06.14)  16:43.52 (3:08.55)
     17:46.91 (1:03.39)  18:50.31 (1:03.40)  19:53.36 (1:03.05)  20:58.16 (1:04.80)
     22:01.60 (1:03.44)  23:04.87 (1:03.27)  24:09.19 (1:04.32)  25:11.08 (1:01.89)
     26:15.23 (1:04.15)  27:16.99 (1:01.76)  28:17.35 (1:00.36)    29:17.24 (59.89)
       30:16.64 (59.40)    31:10.95 (54.31)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Graham             57 Pacific Northwes-36              31.95  
  2 Carl Rieger               55 Unattached                       35.95  
  3 Walter Hitch              59 Rose Bowl Master-33              39.76  
  4 Jon Schlueter             55 Riverside Aquati-33              40.39  
  5 JJ Chao                   55 Mission Viejo Ma-33              45.47  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Graham             57 Pacific Northwes-36            1:11.97  
                  36.24     1:11.97 (35.73)                                        
  2 Jeffrey Krongaard         57 Arizona Masters-48             1:12.74  
                  35.97     1:12.74 (36.77)                                        
  3 Walter Hitch              59 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:26.62  
                  41.96     1:26.62 (44.66)                                        
  4 Jon Schlueter             55 Riverside Aquati-33            1:27.84  
                  43.04     1:27.84 (44.80)                                        
  5 JJ Chao                   55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:42.43  
                  50.73     1:42.43 (51.70)                                        
  6 Steven Samuel             56 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:46.30  
                  53.64     1:46.30 (52.66)                                        
 -- Gerard Von Hoffmann       55 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Graham             57 Pacific Northwes-36            2:46.42  
                  40.67     1:24.39 (43.72)     2:08.90 (44.51)     2:46.42 (37.52)
  2 Walter Hitch              59 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:06.99  
                  45.98     1:33.73 (47.75)     2:22.09 (48.36)     3:06.99 (44.90)
  3 Michael Heather           57 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:08.68  
                  47.36     1:37.03 (49.67)     2:25.15 (48.12)     3:08.68 (43.53)
  4 Jon Schlueter             55 Riverside Aquati-33            3:17.28  
                  44.93     1:34.38 (49.45)     2:27.16 (52.78)     3:17.28 (50.12)
  5 JJ Chao                   55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:50.97  
                  56.25     1:54.47 (58.22)     2:54.14 (59.67)     3:50.97 (56.83)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Blatt             56 Ventura County M-33              35.77  
  2 Barry Roth                57 Arizona Masters-48               35.95  
  3 Philip John Templin       57 Long Beach Swim-33               36.50  
  4 John Dauser               55 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.15  
  5 JJ Chao                   55 Mission Viejo Ma-33              43.23  
  6 Steven Samuel             56 Novaquatics Mast-33              45.28  
  7 Bart Parnes               55 Long Beach Gruni-33              50.66  
 -- Dominic Licavoli          55 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerard Von Hoffmann       55 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:13.63  
                  34.06     1:13.63 (39.57)                                        
  2 Barry Roth                57 Arizona Masters-48             1:21.12  
                  37.52     1:21.12 (43.60)                                        
  3 Michael Blatt             56 Ventura County M-33            1:22.34  
                  39.24     1:22.34 (43.10)                                        
  4 Philip John Templin       57 Long Beach Swim-33             1:24.05  
                  38.68     1:24.05 (45.37)                                        
  5 John Dauser               55 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:29.46  
                  43.21     1:29.46 (46.25)                                        
  6 Steven Samuel             56 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:39.46  
                  49.26     1:39.46 (50.20)                                        
  7 JJ Chao                   55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:41.50  
                  49.10     1:41.50 (52.40)                                        
  8 Bart Parnes               55 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:50.42  
                  52.35     1:50.42 (58.07)                                        
 -- Dominic Licavoli          55 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Blatt             56 Ventura County M-33            3:00.94  
                  42.03     1:27.78 (45.75)     2:14.14 (46.36)     3:00.94 (46.80)
  2 Philip John Templin       57 Long Beach Swim-33             3:01.86  
                  41.53     1:27.90 (46.37)     2:15.34 (47.44)     3:01.86 (46.52)
  3 John Dauser               55 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:17.20  
                  46.21     1:36.89 (50.68)     2:26.85 (49.96)     3:17.20 (50.35)
  4 Bart Parnes               55 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:01.66  
                  54.55   1:54.57 (1:00.02)   2:59.04 (1:04.47)   4:01.66 (1:02.62)
 -- JJ Chao                   55 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 DQ  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Graham             57 Pacific Northwes-36              29.02  
  2 Carl Rieger               55 Unattached                       31.53  
  3 Michael Heather           57 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.92  
  4 Jon Schlueter             55 Riverside Aquati-33              35.43  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Krongaard         57 Arizona Masters-48             1:06.39  
                  30.99     1:06.39 (35.40)                                        
  2 Michael Heather           57 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:13.27  
                  34.27     1:13.27 (39.00)                                        
  3 Jon Schlueter             55 Riverside Aquati-33            1:27.19  
                  38.87     1:27.19 (48.32)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Heather           57 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:07.26  
                  36.97     1:21.58 (44.61)     2:12.52 (50.94)     3:07.26 (54.74)
  2 Jon Schlueter             55 Riverside Aquati-33            3:34.16  
                  41.25     1:33.04 (51.79)   2:33.33 (1:00.29)   3:34.16 (1:00.83)
  3 Steven Samuel             56 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:41.20  
                  43.82     1:40.42 (56.60)   2:41.78 (1:01.36)     3:41.20 (59.42)
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Krongaard         57 Arizona Masters-48             2:35.02  
                  31.93     1:12.44 (40.51)     1:58.58 (46.14)     2:35.02 (36.44)
  2 Philip John Templin       57 Long Beach Swim-33             2:47.04  
                  36.82     1:23.53 (46.71)     2:10.55 (47.02)     2:47.04 (36.49)
  3 John Dauser               55 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:11.01  
                  39.87     1:35.46 (55.59)     2:28.33 (52.87)     3:11.01 (42.68)
  4 Jon Schlueter             55 Riverside Aquati-33            3:15.68  
                  39.15     1:27.04 (47.89)     2:26.67 (59.63)     3:15.68 (49.01)
  5 Steven Samuel             56 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:34.59  
                  51.90   1:53.44 (1:01.54)     2:50.09 (56.65)     3:34.59 (44.50)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Krongaard         57 Arizona Masters-48             5:42.93  
                  34.99     1:13.16 (38.17)     2:00.16 (47.00)     2:46.26 (46.10)
        3:35.86 (49.60)     4:25.55 (49.69)     5:04.67 (39.12)     5:42.93 (38.26)
  2 Donald Graham             57 Pacific Northwes-36            5:53.59  
                  36.29     1:17.12 (40.83)     2:03.40 (46.28)     2:49.27 (45.87)
        3:39.05 (49.78)     4:31.71 (52.66)     5:13.47 (41.76)     5:53.59 (40.12)
  3 Philip John Templin       57 Long Beach Swim-33             5:57.96  
                  37.38     1:23.65 (46.27)     2:12.70 (49.05)     3:00.32 (47.62)
        3:48.63 (48.31)     4:36.80 (48.17)     5:17.00 (40.20)     5:57.96 (40.96)
  4 JJ Chao                   55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            7:50.82  
                  52.27   1:53.02 (1:00.75)   2:59.86 (1:06.84)   4:01.49 (1:01.63)
      5:04.09 (1:02.60)   6:05.51 (1:01.42)     7:01.30 (55.79)     7:50.82 (49.52)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubie Kerns               62 Ventura County M-33              29.28  
  2 Steve Wigely              62 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.77  
  3 Bill Darby                64 Unattached                       31.19  
  4 Michael Farmer            64 Rose Bowl Master-33              33.47  
  5 Paul Divan                60 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.68  
  6 Stan Smith                64 Long Beach Gruni-33              40.08  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Rosen              61 Conejo Valley Mu-33              30.03  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubie Kerns               62 Ventura County M-33            1:05.97  
                  31.88     1:05.97 (34.09)                                        
  2 Robert Rosen              61 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:06.81  
                  31.84     1:06.81 (34.97)                                        
  3 Bill Darby                64 Unattached                     1:08.12  
                  32.61     1:08.12 (35.51)                                        
  4 Federico Sicard           61 San Diego Swim M-44            1:13.13  
                  35.86     1:13.13 (37.27)                                        
  5 Hank Greenberg            63 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:14.39  
                  36.07     1:14.39 (38.32)                                        
  6 Rick Fulljames            60 Las Vegas Master-33            1:18.42  
                  37.83     1:18.42 (40.59)                                        
  7 Paul Divan                60 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:20.30  
                  39.91     1:20.30 (40.39)                                        
  8 Michael Farmer            64 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:20.63  
                  37.62     1:20.63 (43.01)                                        
  9 Stan Smith                64 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:35.23  
                  44.40     1:35.23 (50.83)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Gruber              62 Ventura County M-33            1:06.26  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim McConica              61 Ventura County M-33            2:16.29  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubie Kerns               62 Ventura County M-33            2:24.72  
                  34.04     1:10.57 (36.53)     1:47.78 (37.21)     2:24.72 (36.94)
  2 Bill Behun                60 San Diego Swim M-44            2:24.76  
                  33.45     1:09.50 (36.05)     1:47.60 (38.10)     2:24.76 (37.16)
  3 Bill Darby                64 Unattached                     2:26.57  
                  33.40     1:09.88 (36.48)     1:47.71 (37.83)     2:26.57 (38.86)
  4 Fred Baird                63 Swim Utah-34                   2:30.06  
                  35.17     1:14.53 (39.36)     1:53.19 (38.66)     2:30.06 (36.87)
  5 Federico Sicard           61 San Diego Swim M-44            2:40.77  
                  38.67     1:19.13 (40.46)     2:01.61 (42.48)     2:40.77 (39.16)
  6 Rick Fulljames            60 Las Vegas Master-33            2:54.01  
                  40.12     1:24.27 (44.15)     2:10.17 (45.90)     2:54.01 (43.84)
  7 Paul Divan                60 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:06.87  
                  42.79     1:31.09 (48.30)     2:21.39 (50.30)     3:06.87 (45.48)
  8 Michael Farmer            64 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:23.54  
                  43.40     1:34.60 (51.20)     2:30.44 (55.84)     3:23.54 (53.10)
  9 Franco Finizio            62 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:11.07  
                  52.23   1:56.63 (1:04.40)   3:05.90 (1:09.27)   4:11.07 (1:05.17)
 -- David Berkedal            63 Claremont Club-33                   NS  
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Darby                64 Unattached                     5:09.41  
                  35.12     1:13.57 (38.45)     1:53.12 (39.55)     2:32.76 (39.64)
        3:12.83 (40.07)     3:52.40 (39.57)     4:32.24 (39.84)     5:09.41 (37.17)
  2 William Penn              60 Pacific Northwes-36            5:11.84  
                  35.56     1:15.43 (39.87)     1:56.29 (40.86)     2:36.75 (40.46)
        3:16.97 (40.22)     3:56.23 (39.26)     4:35.48 (39.25)     5:11.84 (36.36)
  3 Bill Behun                60 San Diego Swim M-44            5:20.62  
                  36.15     1:15.83 (39.68)     1:56.21 (40.38)     2:37.16 (40.95)
        3:18.30 (41.14)     3:59.37 (41.07)     4:40.67 (41.30)     5:20.62 (39.95)
  4 Federico Sicard           61 San Diego Swim M-44            5:36.20  
                  37.50     1:18.15 (40.65)     2:00.37 (42.22)     2:43.34 (42.97)
        3:27.05 (43.71)     4:10.65 (43.60)     4:53.90 (43.25)     5:36.20 (42.30)
  5 Howard Burns              60 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:47.79  
                  37.38     1:19.67 (42.29)     2:03.70 (44.03)     2:48.26 (44.56)
        3:34.16 (45.90)     4:18.93 (44.77)     5:04.44 (45.51)     5:47.79 (43.35)
  6 Rick Fulljames            60 Las Vegas Master-33            6:09.99  
                  42.50     1:29.53 (47.03)     2:16.41 (46.88)     3:03.51 (47.10)
        3:50.87 (47.36)     4:38.49 (47.62)     5:25.48 (46.99)     6:09.99 (44.51)
  7 Michael Farmer            64 Rose Bowl Master-33            7:29.50  
                  43.40     1:35.11 (51.71)     2:32.66 (57.55)   3:33.18 (1:00.52)
      4:33.62 (1:00.44)   5:34.41 (1:00.79)   6:34.97 (1:00.56)     7:29.50 (54.53)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Darby                64 Unattached                    10:41.38  
                  35.95     1:15.31 (39.36)     1:55.68 (40.37)     2:36.03 (40.35)
        3:16.67 (40.64)     3:57.29 (40.62)     4:38.09 (40.80)     5:18.67 (40.58)
        5:59.28 (40.61)     6:40.19 (40.91)     7:20.95 (40.76)     8:01.90 (40.95)
        8:42.29 (40.39)     9:22.90 (40.61)    10:03.06 (40.16)    10:41.38 (38.32)
  2 William Penn              60 Pacific Northwes-36           10:46.91  
                  37.30     1:17.81 (40.51)     1:59.09 (41.28)     2:40.65 (41.56)
        3:22.37 (41.72)     4:03.73 (41.36)     4:45.47 (41.74)     5:26.13 (40.66)
        6:07.66 (41.53)     6:47.97 (40.31)     7:28.79 (40.82)     8:08.35 (39.56)
        8:49.07 (40.72)     9:29.08 (40.01)    10:09.52 (40.44)    10:46.91 (37.39)
  3 Fred Baird                63 Swim Utah-34                  11:06.02  
                  37.13     1:18.46 (41.33)     2:00.32 (41.86)     2:42.26 (41.94)
        3:24.46 (42.20)     4:06.61 (42.15)     4:48.70 (42.09)     5:30.60 (41.90)
        6:12.64 (42.04)     6:54.73 (42.09)     7:36.92 (42.19)     8:19.40 (42.48)
        9:01.54 (42.14)     9:43.61 (42.07)    10:25.57 (41.96)    11:06.02 (40.45)
  4 Federico Sicard           61 San Diego Swim M-44           11:24.84  
                  39.56     1:22.10 (42.54)     2:05.57 (43.47)     2:48.91 (43.34)
        3:32.08 (43.17)     4:15.86 (43.78)     4:59.32 (43.46)     5:43.09 (43.77)
        6:26.78 (43.69)     7:10.52 (43.74)     7:54.04 (43.52)     8:38.34 (44.30)
        9:21.76 (43.42)    10:05.12 (43.36)    10:38.59 (33.47)    11:24.84 (46.25)
  5 Howard Burns              60 Mission Viejo Ma-33           12:08.42  
                  37.58     1:27.36 (49.78)     2:13.48 (46.12)     2:59.31 (45.83)
        3:45.56 (46.25)     4:30.98 (45.42)     5:17.21 (46.23)     6:03.41 (46.20)
        6:49.78 (46.37)     7:35.29 (45.51)     8:21.05 (45.76)     9:06.68 (45.63)
        9:52.27 (45.59)    10:37.80 (45.53)    11:23.24 (45.44)    12:08.42 (45.18)
  6 Steven Owen               60 Novaquatics Mast-33           13:23.14  
                  43.87     1:32.64 (48.77)     2:23.60 (50.96)     3:14.57 (50.97)
        4:04.82 (50.25)     4:57.19 (52.37)     5:48.87 (51.68)     6:40.87 (52.00)
        7:32.07 (51.20)     8:23.23 (51.16)     9:13.62 (50.39)    10:04.93 (51.31)
       10:55.46 (50.53)    11:46.92 (51.46)    12:37.89 (50.97)    13:23.14 (45.25)
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Penn              60 Pacific Northwes-36           20:12.53  
                  37.89     1:19.85 (41.96)     2:01.71 (41.86)     2:43.71 (42.00)
        3:25.23 (41.52)     4:06.76 (41.53)     4:48.37 (41.61)     5:29.67 (41.30)
        6:10.88 (41.21)     6:51.51 (40.63)     7:32.21 (40.70)     8:12.66 (40.45)
        8:52.91 (40.25)     9:33.28 (40.37)    10:13.65 (40.37)    10:54.47 (40.82)
       11:35.00 (40.53)    12:14.57 (39.57)    12:55.00 (40.43)    13:35.82 (40.82)
       14:16.83 (41.01)    14:57.64 (40.81)    15:38.17 (40.53)    16:17.54 (39.37)
       16:57.04 (39.50)    17:36.87 (39.83)    18:16.48 (39.61)    18:56.34 (39.86)
       19:35.64 (39.30)    20:12.53 (36.89)                                        
  2 Bill Darby                64 Unattached                    20:20.12  
                  36.73     1:14.93 (38.20)     1:54.56 (39.63)     2:34.63 (40.07)
        3:14.51 (39.88)     3:55.44 (40.93)     4:36.04 (40.60)     5:16.53 (40.49)
        5:57.17 (40.64)     6:37.86 (40.69)     7:18.83 (40.97)     7:59.75 (40.92)
        8:41.32 (41.57)     9:21.41 (40.09)    10:03.43 (42.02)    10:43.99 (40.56)
       11:25.17 (41.18)    12:06.59 (41.42)    12:48.99 (42.40)    13:30.06 (41.07)
       14:11.71 (41.65)    14:52.71 (41.00)    15:34.89 (42.18)    16:15.24 (40.35)
       16:57.31 (42.07)    17:38.94 (41.63)    18:19.04 (40.10)    18:59.88 (40.84)
       19:40.79 (40.91)    20:20.12 (39.33)                                        
  3 Steven Owen               60 Novaquatics Mast-33           25:20.17  
                  44.39     1:33.32 (48.93)     2:23.59 (50.27)     3:13.62 (50.03)
        4:04.70 (51.08)     4:55.89 (51.19)     5:46.82 (50.93)     6:38.19 (51.37)
        7:28.95 (50.76)     8:19.92 (50.97)     9:10.90 (50.98)    10:01.70 (50.80)
       10:52.54 (50.84)    11:43.72 (51.18)    12:35.37 (51.65)    13:26.78 (51.41)
       14:18.41 (51.63)    15:10.32 (51.91)    16:02.00 (51.68)    16:52.46 (50.46)
       17:43.64 (51.18)    18:34.12 (50.48)    19:25.19 (51.07)    20:15.66 (50.47)
       21:07.33 (51.67)    21:59.15 (51.82)    22:50.94 (51.79)    23:41.89 (50.95)
     25:20.17 (1:38.28)                                                            
  4 Jorge Martinez            64 San Diego Swim M-44           25:24.38  
                  42.24     1:29.24 (47.00)     2:18.48 (49.24)     3:08.00 (49.52)
        3:58.84 (50.84)     4:49.34 (50.50)     5:41.36 (52.02)     6:32.25 (50.89)
        7:24.14 (51.89)     8:15.52 (51.38)     9:07.15 (51.63)     9:58.03 (50.88)
       10:50.05 (52.02)    11:41.22 (51.17)    12:33.55 (52.33)    13:24.55 (51.00)
       14:16.75 (52.20)    15:08.28 (51.53)    16:00.32 (52.04)    16:51.89 (51.57)
       17:44.39 (52.50)    18:36.36 (51.97)    19:28.74 (52.38)    20:19.86 (51.12)
       21:11.96 (52.10)    22:03.55 (51.59)    22:55.02 (51.47)    23:46.36 (51.34)
       24:36.03 (49.67)    25:24.38 (48.35)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Lucas               61 Southern Califor-33              36.40  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Lucas               61 Southern Califor-33              35.41  
  2 Steve Wigely              62 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.77  
  3 Michael Farmer            64 Rose Bowl Master-33              46.65  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim McConica              61 Ventura County M-33            1:13.17  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubie Kerns               62 Ventura County M-33            1:16.09  
                  36.93     1:16.09 (39.16)                                        
  2 James Lucas               61 Southern Califor-33            1:18.47  
                  38.10     1:18.47 (40.37)                                        
  3 Jorge Martinez            64 San Diego Swim M-44            1:43.61  
                  52.00     1:43.61 (51.61)                                        
  4 Michael Farmer            64 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:46.39  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubie Kerns               62 Ventura County M-33            2:48.61  
                  39.47     1:22.17 (42.70)     2:06.16 (43.99)     2:48.61 (42.45)
 -- Franco Finizio            62 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 -- James Lucas               61 Southern Califor-33                 NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubie Kerns               62 Ventura County M-33              36.94  
  2 Howard Burns              60 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.70  
  3 John Derr                 62 Ventura County M-33              38.78  
  4 Rick Fulljames            60 Las Vegas Master-33              44.01  
  5 Paul Divan                60 Mission Viejo Ma-33              45.40  
  6 Michael Farmer            64 Rose Bowl Master-33              52.36  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Derr                 62 Ventura County M-33            1:27.55  
                  40.47     1:27.55 (47.08)                                        
  2 Howard Burns              60 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:31.10  
                  43.40     1:31.10 (47.70)                                        
  3 Rick Fulljames            60 Las Vegas Master-33            1:37.81  
                  46.85     1:37.81 (50.96)                                        
  4 Paul Divan                60 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:41.23  
                  49.02     1:41.23 (52.21)                                        
  5 Hank Greenberg            63 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:45.80  
                  51.46     1:45.80 (54.34)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Derr                 62 Ventura County M-33            3:12.03  
                  46.15     1:35.60 (49.45)     2:25.74 (50.14)     3:12.03 (46.29)
  2 Howard Burns              60 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:26.62  
                  46.47     1:39.15 (52.68)     2:33.74 (54.59)     3:26.62 (52.88)
  3 Rick Fulljames            60 Las Vegas Master-33            3:36.11  
                  50.48     1:46.61 (56.13)     2:43.11 (56.50)     3:36.11 (53.00)
  4 Hank Greenberg            63 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:55.42  
                  56.64   1:58.12 (1:01.48)   2:58.84 (1:00.72)     3:55.42 (56.58)
  5 Franco Finizio            62 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:48.78  
                1:04.96   2:19.81 (1:14.85)   3:38.62 (1:18.81)   4:48.78 (1:10.16)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Behun                60 San Diego Swim M-44              30.48  
  1 Fred Baird                63 Swim Utah-34                     30.48  
  3 John Derr                 62 Ventura County M-33              31.73  
  4 Hank Greenberg            63 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.89  
  5 Jorge Martinez            64 San Diego Swim M-44              36.18  
 -- Federico Sicard           61 San Diego Swim M-44                 DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fred Baird                63 Swim Utah-34                   1:10.45  
                  33.85     1:10.45 (36.60)                                        
  2 Hubie Kerns               62 Ventura County M-33            1:12.25  
                  33.75     1:12.25 (38.50)                                        
  3 John Derr                 62 Ventura County M-33            1:20.04  
                  35.53     1:20.04 (44.51)                                        
  4 Jorge Martinez            64 San Diego Swim M-44            1:27.00  
                  40.01     1:27.00 (46.99)                                        
  5 Hank Greenberg            63 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:33.58  
                  44.46     1:33.58 (49.12)                                        
  6 Franco Finizio            62 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:10.98  
                1:02.37   2:10.98 (1:08.61)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fred Baird                63 Swim Utah-34                   2:56.21  
                  37.88     1:22.17 (44.29)     2:09.55 (47.38)     2:56.21 (46.66)
  2 Jorge Martinez            64 San Diego Swim M-44            3:42.29  
                  41.53     1:35.69 (54.16)     2:35.29 (59.60)   3:42.29 (1:07.00)
  3 Franco Finizio            62 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:07.77  
                1:06.39   2:24.72 (1:18.33)   3:46.09 (1:21.37)   5:07.77 (1:21.68)
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard Burns              60 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:08.00  
                  36.41     1:27.96 (51.55)     2:24.31 (56.35)     3:08.00 (43.69)
  2 Hank Greenberg            63 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:17.08  
                  38.52     1:31.69 (53.17)   2:34.19 (1:02.50)     3:17.08 (42.89)
  3 Jorge Martinez            64 San Diego Swim M-44            3:24.23  
                  38.87     1:32.39 (53.52)   2:37.74 (1:05.35)     3:24.23 (46.49)
  4 Franco Finizio            62 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:46.32  
                1:04.00   2:21.72 (1:17.72)   3:41.46 (1:19.74)   4:46.32 (1:04.86)
 -- James Lucas               61 Southern Califor-33                 NS  
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hank Greenberg            63 Novaquatics Mast-33            7:08.92  
                  43.34     1:32.84 (49.50)     2:32.42 (59.58)     3:30.00 (57.58)
      4:32.80 (1:02.80)   5:34.67 (1:01.87)     6:23.84 (49.17)     7:08.92 (45.08)
  2 David Berkedal            63 Claremont Club-33              8:19.19  
                  48.88     1:48.41 (59.53)   3:00.05 (1:11.64)   4:09.29 (1:09.24)
      5:17.76 (1:08.47)   6:25.30 (1:07.54)     7:23.37 (58.07)     8:19.19 (55.82)
  3 Franco Finizio            62 Novaquatics Mast-33           10:02.91  
                  59.47   2:09.20 (1:09.73)   3:28.40 (1:19.20)   4:50.28 (1:21.88)
      6:14.38 (1:24.10)   7:37.76 (1:23.38)   8:51.43 (1:13.67)  10:02.91 (1:11.48)
 -- James Lucas               61 Southern Califor-33                 NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinus Van Baalen          69 San Diego Swim M-44              29.33  
  2 Richard La Plante         66 Ojai Masters-33                  32.78  
  3 Frank Freeman             66 Conejo Valley Mu-33              35.28  
  4 Michael Colonnese         67 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.65  
  5 Harry Delatre             65 Ojai Masters-33                  40.04  
  6 Mark Krakower             68 San Diego Swim M-44              45.28  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinus Van Baalen          69 San Diego Swim M-44            1:10.09  
                  32.99     1:10.09 (37.10)                                        
  2 Richard Andersen          67 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:20.34  
                  38.06     1:20.34 (42.28)                                        
  3 Peter Ronay               69 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:21.12  
                  38.78     1:21.12 (42.34)                                        
  4 Frank Freeman             66 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:21.57  
                  39.50     1:21.57 (42.07)                                        
  5 Michael Colonnese         67 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:22.84  
                  39.68     1:22.84 (43.16)                                        
  6 Mark Krakower             68 San Diego Swim M-44            1:43.52  
                  49.70     1:43.52 (53.82)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Freeman             66 Conejo Valley Mu-33            3:04.02  
                                1:28.54 ( )     2:17.41 (48.87)     3:04.02 (46.61)
  2 Michael Colonnese         67 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:04.84  
                  43.10     1:29.25 (46.15)     2:17.57 (48.32)     3:04.84 (47.27)
  3 Peter Ronay               69 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:07.48  
                  40.97     1:27.32 (46.35)     2:17.11 (49.79)     3:07.48 (50.37)
  4 Mark Krakower             68 San Diego Swim M-44            3:51.23  
                  50.63     1:49.28 (58.65)   2:50.97 (1:01.69)   3:51.23 (1:00.26)
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Freeman             66 Conejo Valley Mu-33            6:22.01  
                  40.79     1:27.44 (46.65)     2:16.20 (48.76)     3:07.15 (50.95)
        3:57.13 (49.98)     4:47.87 (50.74)     5:31.73 (43.86)     6:22.01 (50.28)
  2 Mark Krakower             68 San Diego Swim M-44            8:18.01  
                  51.75   1:54.01 (1:02.26)   2:58.13 (1:04.12)   4:02.49 (1:04.36)
      5:06.56 (1:04.07)   6:11.48 (1:04.92)   7:15.43 (1:03.95)   8:18.01 (1:02.58)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Krakower             68 San Diego Swim M-44           17:12.20  
                  54.20   1:56.69 (1:02.49)   3:02.11 (1:05.42)   4:07.47 (1:05.36)
      5:12.09 (1:04.62)   6:17.87 (1:05.78)   7:23.90 (1:06.03)   8:30.48 (1:06.58)
      9:37.51 (1:07.03)  10:41.32 (1:03.81)  11:46.63 (1:05.31)  12:52.21 (1:05.58)
     13:58.34 (1:06.13)  15:03.87 (1:05.53)  16:09.68 (1:05.81)  17:12.20 (1:02.52)
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Freeman             66 Conejo Valley Mu-33           25:47.19  
                  41.89     1:29.02 (47.13)                             3:09.92 ( )
        4:00.46 (50.54)                             5:42.28 ( )     6:33.71 (51.43)
        7:24.76 (51.05)                             9:06.96 ( )     9:58.48 (51.52)
       10:51.16 (52.68)    11:43.16 (52.00)                            13:27.49 ( )
       14:19.69 (52.20)    15:12.20 (52.51)    16:04.30 (52.10)                    
           17:48.43 ( )    18:41.22 (52.79)    19:34.50 (53.28)    20:28.46 (53.96)
                               22:16.96 ( )                            24:04.73 ( )
       24:57.43 (52.70)    25:47.19 (49.76)                                        
  2 Mark Krakower             68 San Diego Swim M-44           33:17.02  
                  55.25   1:59.35 (1:04.10)                             4:11.34 ( )
                                6:23.34 ( )                             8:39.54 ( )
                               10:53.98 ( )  11:54.73 (1:00.75)  13:09.90 (1:15.17)
     14:16.93 (1:07.03)  15:25.17 (1:08.24)  16:32.54 (1:07.37)  17:39.89 (1:07.35)
     18:47.17 (1:07.28)  19:55.33 (1:08.16)  21:02.93 (1:07.60)  22:11.03 (1:08.10)
     23:18.86 (1:07.83)  24:26.68 (1:07.82)  25:34.88 (1:08.20)  26:42.40 (1:07.52)
     27:49.29 (1:06.89)  28:56.50 (1:07.21)  30:02.90 (1:06.40)  31:09.74 (1:06.84)
     32:14.53 (1:04.79)  33:17.02 (1:02.49)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinus Van Baalen          69 San Diego Swim M-44              35.76  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinus Van Baalen          69 San Diego Swim M-44              35.71  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Strand             65 Rose Bowl Master-33              36.37  
  2 Michael Colonnese         67 Mission Viejo Ma-33              49.43  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Millard              68 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:35.79  
                  46.15     1:35.79 (49.64)                                        
  2 Harry Delatre             65 Ojai Masters-33                1:51.65  
                  54.34     1:51.65 (57.31)                                        
 -- Robert Strand             65 Rose Bowl Master-33                 NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Strand             65 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:59.66  
                  41.72     1:28.34 (46.62)     2:14.52 (46.18)     2:59.66 (45.14)
  2 John Millard              68 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:32.69  
                  46.51     1:40.09 (53.58)     2:36.16 (56.07)     3:32.69 (56.53)
  3 Harry Delatre             65 Ojai Masters-33                4:01.30  
                  56.84   1:58.52 (1:01.68)   3:01.21 (1:02.69)   4:01.30 (1:00.09)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinus Van Baalen          69 San Diego Swim M-44              35.47  
  2 Frank Freeman             66 Conejo Valley Mu-33              41.20  
  3 Michael Colonnese         67 Mission Viejo Ma-33              42.53  
  4 Peter Ronay               69 Rose Bowl Master-33              44.20  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Ronay               69 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:58.11  
                  53.56   1:58.11 (1:04.55)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Ronay               69 Rose Bowl Master-33            4:29.27  
                  55.69   2:02.32 (1:06.63)   3:14.40 (1:12.08)   4:29.27 (1:14.87)
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Colonnese         67 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:32.33  
                  43.19     1:41.88 (58.69)   2:43.17 (1:01.29)     3:32.33 (49.16)
  2 Frank Freeman             66 Conejo Valley Mu-33            3:40.17  
                  44.17   1:44.84 (1:00.67)   2:53.67 (1:08.83)     3:40.17 (46.50)
  3 Peter Ronay               69 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:48.56  
                  49.33   1:50.22 (1:00.89)   2:59.52 (1:09.30)     3:48.56 (49.04)
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Ronay               69 Rose Bowl Master-33            8:10.38  
                  50.70   1:56.70 (1:06.00)   3:02.34 (1:05.64)   4:05.77 (1:03.43)
      5:16.30 (1:10.53)   6:29.36 (1:13.06)     7:19.44 (50.08)     8:10.38 (50.94)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Angell                71 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.81  
  2 Lloyd Johnson             71 Conejo Valley Mu-33              37.44  
  3 Jim Stewart               70 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.11  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Freshley             70 San Diego Swim M-44            1:12.30  
                  34.22     1:12.30 (38.08)                                        
  2 Tom Angell                71 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:18.98  
                  36.90     1:18.98 (42.08)                                        
  3 Jim Stewart               70 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:29.43  
                  42.20     1:29.43 (47.23)                                        
  4 Lloyd Johnson             71 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:29.49  
                  41.67     1:29.49 (47.82)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Freshley             70 San Diego Swim M-44            2:56.16  
                  38.58     1:21.99 (43.41)     2:10.04 (48.05)     2:56.16 (46.12)
  2 Thomas Delmer             70 Ojai Masters-33                3:57.38  
                  54.23   1:56.34 (1:02.11)   2:59.99 (1:03.65)     3:57.38 (57.39)
 -- Patrick Wickens           70 South Bay Swim T-33                 NS  
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Wickens           70 South Bay Swim T-33            5:46.64  
                  38.57     1:20.66 (42.09)     2:03.90 (43.24)     2:47.62 (43.72)
        3:32.00 (44.38)     4:17.13 (45.13)     5:02.45 (45.32)     5:46.64 (44.19)
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Bergstrom             70 Fullerton FAST M-33           14:36.21  
                  47.72     1:42.14 (54.42)     2:37.26 (55.12)     3:32.02 (54.76)
        4:27.28 (55.26)     5:22.72 (55.44)     6:18.69 (55.97)     7:14.26 (55.57)
        8:10.28 (56.02)     9:05.48 (55.20)    10:00.37 (54.89)    10:55.28 (54.91)
       11:50.27 (54.99)    12:45.74 (55.47)    13:42.51 (56.77)    14:36.21 (53.70)
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Wickens           70 South Bay Swim T-33           22:52.46  
                  41.04     1:24.27 (43.23)     2:10.22 (45.95)     2:55.07 (44.85)
        3:41.39 (46.32)     4:26.45 (45.06)     5:11.91 (45.46)     5:57.13 (45.22)
        6:43.09 (45.96)     7:27.60 (44.51)     8:13.36 (45.76)     8:57.73 (44.37)
        9:43.61 (45.88)    10:28.46 (44.85)    11:14.71 (46.25)    11:59.33 (44.62)
       12:45.41 (46.08)    13:30.31 (44.90)    14:16.84 (46.53)    15:03.19 (46.35)
       15:50.37 (47.18)    16:37.20 (46.83)    17:24.71 (47.51)    18:10.68 (45.97)
       18:57.70 (47.02)    19:44.37 (46.67)    20:31.26 (46.89)    21:18.23 (46.97)
       22:08.23 (50.00)    22:52.46 (44.23)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Stewart               70 Mission Viejo Ma-33              48.89  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Stewart               70 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:46.55  
                  52.03     1:46.55 (54.52)                                        
  2 Thomas Delmer             70 Ojai Masters-33                2:17.72  
                1:07.89   2:17.72 (1:09.83)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Stewart               70 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:57.04  
                  55.60     1:54.26 (58.66)   2:56.21 (1:01.95)   3:57.04 (1:00.83)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd Johnson             71 Conejo Valley Mu-33              45.83  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd Johnson             71 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:50.60  
                  51.04     1:50.60 (59.56)                                        
  2 Thomas Delmer             70 Ojai Masters-33                2:09.28  
                1:00.73   2:09.28 (1:08.55)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Freshley             70 San Diego Swim M-44            3:31.56  
                  43.51     1:33.45 (49.94)   2:34.27 (1:00.82)     3:31.56 (57.29)
  2 Thomas Delmer             70 Ojai Masters-33                4:37.01  
                1:01.33   2:12.55 (1:11.22)   3:26.85 (1:14.30)   4:37.01 (1:10.16)
 -- Lloyd Johnson             71 Conejo Valley Mu-33                 DQ  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Freshley             70 San Diego Swim M-44            1:37.13  
                  43.48     1:37.13 (53.65)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Freshley             70 San Diego Swim M-44            3:41.58  
                  44.21     1:42.93 (58.72)   2:43.56 (1:00.63)     3:41.58 (58.02)
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mike Freshley             70 San Diego Swim M-44                 DQ  
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM (Combined w/#4)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Freshley             70 San Diego Swim M-44            6:52.72  
                  42.46     1:34.55 (52.09)   2:35.95 (1:01.40)     3:33.88 (57.93)
        4:27.16 (53.28)     5:19.64 (52.48)     6:06.50 (46.86)     6:52.72 (46.22)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Best                  79 San Diego Swim M-44              34.00  
  2 Jeno Ats                  75 Unattached                       34.93  
  3 Will Rauch                77 Las Vegas Master-33              35.82  
  4 Everett Smethurst         76 Novaquatics Mast-33              38.61  
  5 Bill Coles                76 San Diego Swim M-44              39.77  
  6 Robert McMeekin           77 Santa Clarita Ma-33              50.74  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Rauch                77 Las Vegas Master-33            1:20.47  
                  38.33     1:20.47 (42.14)                                        
  2 Everett Smethurst         76 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:32.78  
                  42.84     1:32.78 (49.94)                                        
 -- Tom Mitchell              78 San Diego Swim M-44                 NS  
 -- Jeno Ats                  75 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Robert McMeekin           77 Santa Clarita Ma-33                 NS  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Rauch                77 Las Vegas Master-33            3:06.42  
                  41.46     1:29.26 (47.80)     2:19.40 (50.14)     3:06.42 (47.02)
 -- Everett Smethurst         76 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Rauch                77 Las Vegas Master-33            6:42.33  
                  43.81     1:31.99 (48.18)     2:22.10 (50.11)     3:13.98 (51.88)
        4:07.00 (53.02)     5:00.27 (53.27)     5:52.86 (52.59)     6:42.33 (49.47)
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Rauch                77 Las Vegas Master-33           13:44.89  
                  45.60     1:36.43 (50.83)     2:28.90 (52.47)     3:21.10 (52.20)
        4:14.08 (52.98)     5:06.79 (52.71)     5:59.90 (53.11)     6:52.72 (52.82)
        7:45.71 (52.99)     8:38.37 (52.66)     9:30.46 (52.09)    10:22.85 (52.39)
       11:14.71 (51.86)    12:06.10 (51.39)    12:56.71 (50.61)    13:44.89 (48.18)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeno Ats                  75 Unattached                       42.94  
  2 Everett Smethurst         76 Novaquatics Mast-33              48.66  
  3 Bill Coles                76 San Diego Swim M-44              49.38  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeno Ats                  75 Unattached                     1:39.00  
                  50.46     1:39.00 (48.54)                                        
  2 Everett Smethurst         76 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:46.95  
                  51.86     1:46.95 (55.09)                                        
  3 Bill Coles                76 San Diego Swim M-44            1:51.26  
                  54.95     1:51.26 (56.31)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Coles                76 San Diego Swim M-44            4:06.10  
                  58.42   2:02.68 (1:04.26)   4:06.10 (2:03.42)                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Best                  79 San Diego Swim M-44              45.54  
  2 Will Rauch                77 Las Vegas Master-33              49.25  
  3 Ed Farrell                79 Lompoc's Other S-33              54.76  
 -- Tom Mitchell              78 San Diego Swim M-44                 NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Best                  79 San Diego Swim M-44            1:48.33  
                  49.61     1:48.33 (58.72)                                        
  2 Ed Farrell                79 Lompoc's Other S-33            2:20.33  
                  58.36   2:20.33 (1:21.97)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Best                  79 San Diego Swim M-44            4:03.59  
                  55.46   1:58.78 (1:03.32)   3:05.04 (1:06.26)     4:03.59 (58.55)
  2 Ed Farrell                79 Lompoc's Other S-33            4:53.96  
                1:01.63   2:17.40 (1:15.77)   3:38.18 (1:20.78)   4:53.96 (1:15.78)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Everett Smethurst         76 Novaquatics Mast-33              52.90  
 -- Jeno Ats                  75 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Best                  79 San Diego Swim M-44            3:35.98  
                  46.85     1:42.75 (55.90)   2:45.48 (1:02.73)     3:35.98 (50.50)
 -- Everett Smethurst         76 Novaquatics Mast-33                 NS  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Rolph              80 Mission Viejo Ma-33              44.30  
  2 Rudolf Graef              80 Mission Viejo Ma-33              46.61  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Baker              80 San Diego Swim M-44            1:37.02  
                  45.45     1:37.02 (51.57)                                        
  2 Robert Rolph              80 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:45.11  
                  49.74     1:45.11 (55.37)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Baker              80 San Diego Swim M-44            3:41.71  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Baker              80 San Diego Swim M-44            3:42.16  
                  48.61     1:45.50 (56.89)     2:45.15 (59.65)     3:42.16 (57.01)
  2 Robert Rolph              80 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:26.03  
                  57.20   2:06.16 (1:08.96)   4:26.03 (2:19.87)                    
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Baker              80 San Diego Swim M-44            8:01.22  
                  50.66   1:50.72 (1:00.06)   2:53.57 (1:02.85)   3:56.82 (1:03.25)
      5:00.66 (1:03.84)   6:03.13 (1:02.47)   7:05.16 (1:02.03)     8:01.22 (56.06)
 -- Robert Rolph              80 Mission Viejo Ma-33                 DQ  
 
Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Free (Comb w/#26)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Baker              80 San Diego Swim M-44           17:13.66  
                  51.79   1:52.39 (1:00.60)   2:57.08 (1:04.69)   4:04.37 (1:07.29)
      5:10.09 (1:05.72)   6:16.89 (1:06.80)   7:23.25 (1:06.36)   8:29.64 (1:06.39)
      9:36.28 (1:06.64)  10:43.18 (1:06.90)  11:49.95 (1:06.77)  12:56.86 (1:06.91)
     14:03.54 (1:06.68)  15:09.36 (1:05.82)  16:13.83 (1:04.47)    17:13.66 (59.83)
 
Men 80-84 1500 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#2)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Rolph              80 Mission Viejo Ma-33           50:32.98  
                  58.83   2:04.96 (1:06.13)   3:16.58 (1:11.62)   4:28.22 (1:11.64)
      5:42.11 (1:13.89)   6:58.65 (1:16.54)   8:45.84 (1:47.19)  10:16.83 (1:30.99)
     11:36.13 (1:19.30)  13:25.44 (1:49.31)  14:52.71 (1:27.27)  17:01.82 (2:09.11)
     18:33.90 (1:32.08)  20:58.18 (2:24.28)  22:32.33 (1:34.15)  24:43.04 (2:10.71)
     26:25.73 (1:42.69)  28:37.15 (2:11.42)  30:30.27 (1:53.12)  32:50.03 (2:19.76)
     35:09.39 (2:19.36)                                                41:32.82 ( )
     42:55.95 (1:23.13)  44:36.43 (1:40.48)  46:04.47 (1:28.04)  47:51.99 (1:47.52)
     50:32.98 (2:40.99)                                                            
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stan Mc Connell           80 Unattached                       53.27  
  2 Rudolf Graef              80 Mission Viejo Ma-33              56.36  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolf Graef              80 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:06.66  
                1:04.70   2:06.66 (1:01.96)                                        
  2 Robert Rolph              80 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:18.77  
                1:06.05   2:18.77 (1:12.72)                                        
 -- Stan Mc Connell           80 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stan Mc Connell           80 Unattached                     4:20.88  
                1:00.05   2:08.20 (1:08.15)   3:15.43 (1:07.23)   4:20.88 (1:05.45)
  2 Rudolf Graef              80 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:44.64  
                1:07.98   2:23.68 (1:15.70)   3:39.69 (1:16.01)   4:44.64 (1:04.95)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick Hoppe           84 San Diego Swim M-44              50.41  
  2 Donald Baker              80 San Diego Swim M-44              54.81  
  3 Rudolf Graef              80 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:02.80  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick Hoppe           84 San Diego Swim M-44            1:53.69  
                  54.17     1:53.69 (59.52)                                        
  2 Rudolf Graef              80 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:31.26  
                1:12.67   2:31.26 (1:18.59)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick Hoppe           84 San Diego Swim M-44            4:10.96  
                  58.46   2:02.93 (1:04.47)   3:09.89 (1:06.96)   4:10.96 (1:01.07)
  2 Donald Baker              80 San Diego Swim M-44            4:50.16  
                1:02.55   2:19.26 (1:16.71)   3:39.79 (1:20.53)   4:50.16 (1:10.37)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick Hoppe           84 San Diego Swim M-44              48.92  
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Piemme              86 Lompoc's Other S-33              36.93  
  2 Jurgen Schmidt            88 Lompoc's Other S-33              46.54  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Piemme              86 Lompoc's Other S-33            1:29.06  
                  42.49     1:29.06 (46.57)                                        
  2 Jurgen Schmidt            88 Lompoc's Other S-33            1:44.95  
                  48.81     1:44.95 (56.14)                                        
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurgen Schmidt            88 Lompoc's Other S-33            2:00.05  
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurgen Schmidt            88 Lompoc's Other S-33            3:58.19  
                  52.99   1:54.75 (1:01.76)   3:58.19 (2:03.44)                    
 
Men 85-89 400 LC Meter Free (Combined w/#7)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurgen Schmidt            88 Lompoc's Other S-33            8:42.56  
                  54.54   2:00.05 (1:05.51)                                        
            5:23.52 ( )   6:29.92 (1:06.40)   7:38.63 (1:08.71)   8:42.56 (1:03.93)
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Piemme              86 Lompoc's Other S-33              52.91  
  2 Jurgen Schmidt            88 Lompoc's Other S-33              57.07  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurgen Schmidt            88 Lompoc's Other S-33            2:09.03  
                1:00.80   2:09.03 (1:08.23)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Piemme              86 Lompoc's Other S-33              50.99  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Piemme              86 Lompoc's Other S-33            2:00.18  
                  58.41   2:00.18 (1:01.77)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Piemme              86 Lompoc's Other S-33            4:28.73  
                  59.10   2:08.24 (1:09.14)   3:20.97 (1:12.73)   4:28.73 (1:07.76)
  2 Jurgen Schmidt            88 Lompoc's Other S-33            5:41.92  
                1:20.16   2:48.10 (1:27.94)   4:16.47 (1:28.37)   5:41.92 (1:25.45)
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Piemme              86 Lompoc's Other S-33              52.20  
 
Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:05.64  
     1) Katie Moore W23                 2) Kelly Wilkings W25             
     3) Melissa DiGregorio W25          4) Tuesday Schellinger W24        
                  32.35     1:05.35 (33.00)     1:36.92 (31.57)     2:05.64 (28.72)
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                      NS  
     3) Cristina Pelaez W24             4) Jennifer Schumacher W26        
 
Women 72-99 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                              10:21.34  
     1) Tuesday Schellinger W24         2) Melissa DiGregorio W25         
     3) Kelly Wilkings W25              4) Katie Moore W23                
                  32.23   1:08.69 (1:08.69)   1:48.65 (1:48.65)   2:29.16 (2:29.16)
        3:05.59 (36.43)   3:45.96 (1:16.80)   4:28.48 (1:59.32)   5:10.92 (2:41.76)
        5:47.55 (36.63)   6:27.88 (1:16.96)   7:11.15 (2:00.23)   7:54.56 (2:43.64)
        8:28.15 (33.59)   9:04.87 (1:10.31)   9:43.14 (1:48.58)  10:21.34 (2:26.78)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                11:36.25  
     1) Marlena Tonelli W23             2) Meredith Krom W24              
     3) Cristina Pelaez W24             4) Megan MacDonald W26            
                  35.29   1:12.34 (1:12.34)   1:50.94 (1:50.94)   2:29.69 (2:29.69)
        3:12.21 (42.52)   4:02.36 (1:32.67)   4:54.62 (2:24.93)   5:48.44 (3:18.75)
        6:24.56 (36.12)   7:08.20 (1:19.76)   7:55.26 (2:06.82)   8:46.53 (2:58.09)
        9:21.15 (34.62)  10:06.05 (1:19.52)  10:52.87 (2:06.34)  11:36.25 (2:49.72)
 
Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:21.53  
     1) Meredith Krom W24               2) Marlena Tonelli W23            
     3) Cristina Pelaez W24             4) Megan MacDonald W26            
                  36.14     1:16.31 (40.17)     1:49.38 (33.07)     2:21.53 (32.15)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:24.55  
     1) Kimberly Lindegren W20          2) Katie Moore W23                
     3) Tyla Willment W20               4) Melissa DiGregorio W25         
                  40.14     1:18.08 (37.94)     1:53.42 (35.34)     2:24.55 (31.13)
 
Women 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               5:31.03  
     1) Kelly Wilkings W25              2) Katie Moore W23                
     3) Tuesday Schellinger W24         4) Melissa DiGregorio W25         
                  42.61   1:29.82 (1:29.82)     2:08.54 (38.72)   2:53.36 (1:23.54)
        3:31.09 (37.73)   4:19.32 (1:25.96)     4:52.96 (33.64)   5:31.03 (1:11.71)
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:03.59  
     1) Berklie Oscarson W19            2) Erica Seubert W30              
     3) Jana Pittichova W39             4) Amanda Wetzeler W25            
                  28.77     1:00.68 (31.91)     1:33.88 (33.20)     2:03.59 (29.71)
 -- Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                                    NS  
 
Women 100-119 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                              10:57.55  
     1) Kimberly Lindegren W20          2) Tyla Willment W20              
     3) Kendrea Rivera W36              4) Jennifer Batcheller W43        
                  37.67   1:18.48 (1:18.48)   2:00.54 (2:00.54)   2:42.03 (2:42.03)
        3:18.06 (36.03)   3:57.68 (1:15.65)   4:37.60 (1:55.57)                    
            5:56.66 ( )         6:41.68 ( )         7:27.49 ( )         8:13.24 ( )
        8:52.55 (39.31)   9:34.92 (1:21.68)  10:17.58 (2:04.34)  10:57.55 (2:44.31)
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:32.19  
     1) Berklie Oscarson W19            2) Erica Seubert W30              
     3) Elisa Morse W29                 4) Darcey Therrien W26            
                  40.43     1:28.51 (48.08)     1:59.63 (31.12)     2:32.19 (32.56)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:45.03  
     1) Evangelia Dendramis W27         2) Jennifer Schumacher W26        
     3) Heidi Cough W30                 4) Amanda Kirker W32              
                  45.17     1:27.80 (42.63)     2:01.68 (33.88)     2:45.03 (43.35)
 
Women 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                      NS  
     1)                                 2) Jennifer Schumacher W26        
     3) Megan MacDonald W26             4) Evangelia Dendramis W27        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:04.43  
     1) Megan MacDonald W26             2) Brandy Bounds W30              
     3) Heidi Cough W30                 4) Cynthia Lewis W36              
                  31.36     1:03.93 (32.57)     1:35.01 (31.08)     2:04.43 (29.42)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   2:40.02  
     1) Sally Cook W50                  2) Heidi Khalil W40               
     3) Allis Druffel W47               4) Aria Wainwright W21            
                  47.14     1:25.44 (38.30)     2:02.31 (36.87)     2:40.02 (37.71)
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                      DQ  
     1) Astrid Cybulskis W37            2) Megan Hedges W39               
     3) Meredith Krom W24               4) Marlena Tonelli W23            
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               5:01.97  
     1) Kimberly Lindegren W20          2) Rebekah Olsen W31              
     3) Monika Bickert W35              4) Lisa Zawistoski W42            
                  35.95   1:14.87 (1:14.87)     1:45.52 (30.65)   2:19.83 (1:04.96)
        2:56.59 (36.76)   3:39.81 (1:19.98)     4:17.12 (37.31)   5:01.97 (1:22.16)
 
Women 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                     11:03.23  
     1) Kim Meyer W53                   2) Joy Tiernan W32                
     3) Rada Owen W33                   4) Suzanne Robertson W26          
                  31.24   1:04.70 (1:04.70)   1:38.85 (1:38.85)   2:12.47 (2:12.47)
        2:55.74 (43.27)   3:44.51 (1:32.04)   4:33.26 (2:20.79)   5:19.69 (3:07.22)
        5:57.19 (37.50)   6:41.26 (1:21.57)   7:27.81 (2:08.12)   8:13.81 (2:54.12)
        8:52.26 (38.45)   9:35.08 (1:21.27)  10:19.76 (2:05.95)  11:03.23 (2:49.42)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                11:06.08  
     1) Ashley Merlo W30                2) Brandy Bounds W30              
     3) Heidi Kaspers W44               4) Evangelia Dendramis W27        
                  36.53   1:17.16 (1:17.16)   1:58.41 (1:58.41)   2:38.29 (2:38.29)
                          3:55.57 (1:17.28)   4:36.67 (1:58.38)   5:17.53 (2:39.24)
        5:53.88 (36.35)   6:34.21 (1:16.68)   7:18.54 (2:01.01)   7:59.74 (2:42.21)
        8:40.38 (40.64)   9:26.78 (1:27.04)  10:17.34 (2:17.60)  11:06.08 (3:06.34)
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      2:24.48  
     1) Rada Owen W33                   2) Mel Latt W48                   
     3) Arlette Godges W47              4) Suzanne Robertson W26          
                  34.20     1:18.68 (44.48)     1:50.89 (32.21)     2:24.48 (33.59)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:25.97  
     1) Tanya Maclean W35               2) Cynthia Lewis W36              
     3) Megan Hedges W39                4) Ashley Merlo W30               
                  41.62     1:18.64 (37.02)     1:52.27 (33.63)     2:25.97 (33.70)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:26.30  
     1) Rebekah Olsen W31               2) Monika Bickert W35             
     3) Kelly Wilkings W25              4) Merritt Johnson W30            
                  35.42     1:20.69 (45.27)     1:57.08 (36.39)     2:26.30 (29.22)
  4 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:53.60  
     1) Trisha Myers W26                2) Suzanne Hughes W45             
     3) Jana Pittichova W39             4) Aria Wainwright W21            
                  48.50     1:37.22 (48.72)     2:15.64 (38.42)     2:53.60 (37.96)
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               5:22.41  
     1) T Sorenson W45                  2) Merritt Johnson W30            
     3) Tyla Willment W20               4) Jennifer Batcheller W43        
                  41.44   1:25.77 (1:25.77)     2:06.78 (41.01)   2:51.95 (1:26.18)
        3:29.46 (37.51)                             4:45.61 ( )         5:22.41 ( )
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 5:37.20  
     1) Tanya Maclean W35               2) Brandy Bounds W30              
     3) Heidi Cough W30                 4) Astrid Cybulskis W37           
                  44.17   1:31.56 (1:31.56)     2:16.34 (44.78)   3:05.94 (1:34.38)
        3:40.91 (34.97)   4:22.29 (1:16.35)     4:57.41 (35.12)   5:37.20 (1:14.91)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 7:17.46  
     1) Amanda Kirker W32               2) Frances Tong W40               
     3) Mika Gomez W44                  4) Sonia Wilson W37               
                  55.46   1:54.48 (1:54.48)   2:56.52 (1:02.04)   4:05.31 (2:10.83)
        4:53.47 (48.16)   5:51.13 (1:45.82)     6:30.62 (39.49)   7:17.46 (1:26.33)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:02.87  
     1) Merritt Johnson W30             2) Kelly Richell W46              
     3) Jennifer Batcheller W43         4) T Sorenson W45                 
                  28.98     1:01.83 (32.85)     1:32.71 (30.88)     2:02.87 (30.16)
  2 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      2:04.29  
     1) Arlette Godges W47              2) Marci Baun W43                 
     3) Mel Latt W48                    4) Rada Owen W33                  
                  30.20     1:02.65 (32.45)     1:36.06 (33.41)     2:04.29 (28.23)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 2:40.06  
     1) Mika Gomez W44                  2) Sonia Wilson W37               
     3) Frances Tong W40                4) Tina Catlin W52                
                  35.45     1:14.96 (39.51)     1:57.50 (42.54)     2:40.06 (42.56)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:43.95  
     1) Tanya Maclean W35               2) Paula Fell W46                 
     3) Trish Arbogast W48              4) Amanda Kirker W32              
                  38.28     1:17.17 (38.89)     2:01.05 (43.88)     2:43.95 (42.90)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 2:44.74  
     1) Dana Trujillo W32               2) Anne Jacobus W61               
     3) Robyn Utu W47                   4) Monica Turner W33              
                  38.52                             2:06.02 ( )     2:44.74 (38.72)
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      5:44.81  
     1) Suzanne Robertson W26           2) Kim Meyer W53                  
     3) Sydney Nice W51                 4) Rada Owen W33                  
                  35.34   1:15.67 (1:15.67)     1:53.42 (37.75)   2:36.97 (1:21.30)
      3:37.26 (1:00.29)   4:43.60 (2:06.63)     5:12.78 (29.18)   5:44.81 (1:01.21)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 6:15.88  
     1) Mika Gomez W44                  2) Amanda Kirker W32              
     3) Sherry Brooks Brooks W51        4) Mari Russell W47               
                  36.58   1:17.74 (1:17.74)     2:02.37 (44.63)   3:08.66 (1:50.92)
        3:36.38 (27.72)   4:23.99 (1:15.33)     5:15.36 (51.37)   6:15.88 (1:51.89)
 
Women 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                  12:50.79  
     1) Robin Barry W44                 2) Martina Hannon W40             
     3) Beverly Meteyer W58             4) Heather Post W41               
                  37.52   1:20.20 (1:20.20)   2:07.21 (2:07.21)   2:54.05 (2:54.05)
        3:41.22 (47.17)   4:32.20 (1:38.15)   5:23.58 (2:29.53)   6:13.46 (3:19.41)
        6:57.17 (43.71)   7:46.84 (1:33.38)   8:39.28 (2:25.82)   9:28.95 (3:15.49)
       10:14.15 (45.20)  11:04.94 (1:35.99)  11:58.75 (2:29.80)  12:50.79 (3:21.84)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                12:53.79  
     1) Julia Juliusson W46             2) Paula Fell W46                 
     3) Tina Catlin W52                 4) Mika Gomez W44                 
                  38.72   1:22.43 (1:22.43)   2:08.38 (2:08.38)   2:53.27 (2:53.27)
        3:37.98 (44.71)   4:25.62 (1:32.35)   5:16.47 (2:23.20)   6:06.15 (3:12.88)
        6:56.98 (50.83)   7:53.17 (1:47.02)                       9:47.95 (3:41.80)
       10:29.16 (41.21)  11:16.11 (1:28.16)  12:05.79 (2:17.84)  12:53.79 (3:05.84)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:40.83  
     1) Trisha Commons W47              2) T Sorenson W45                 
     3) Jennifer Batcheller W43         4) Karin Kalk W48                 
                  49.11     1:31.55 (42.44)     2:09.96 (38.41)     2:40.83 (30.87)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:46.84  
     1) Joan Borton W42                 2) Heidi Khalil W40               
     3) Cheryl Simmons W44              4) Buck Silva W42                 
                  45.74     1:34.45 (48.71)     2:12.52 (38.07)     2:46.84 (34.32)
  3 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                   2:50.89  
     1) Martina Hannon W40              2) Robin Barry W44                
     3) Heather Post W41                4) Beverly Meteyer W58            
                  43.06     1:33.71 (50.65)     2:17.27 (43.56)     2:50.89 (33.62)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 3:06.22  
     1) Monica Turner W33               2) Michelle Mangano W51           
     3) Dana Trujillo W32               4) Anne Jacobus W61               
                  44.88     1:33.55 (48.67)     2:22.20 (48.65)     3:06.22 (44.02)
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 3:08.63  
     1) Paula Fell W46                  2) Tina Catlin W52                
     3) Julia Juliusson W46             4) Sherry Brooks Brooks W51       
                  47.02     1:46.15 (59.13)   3:08.63 (1:22.48)                    
  6 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      3:20.26  
     1) Julie Bronson W62               2) Sydney Nice W51                
     3) Jenifer Bronson W30             4) Kim Meyer W53                  
                1:05.20   2:06.89 (1:01.69)   3:20.26 (1:13.37)                    
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 7:16.21  
     1) Julia Juliusson W46             2) Paula Fell W46                 
     3) Sherry Brooks Brooks W51        4) Trish Arbogast W48             
                  52.51   1:44.22 (1:44.22)     2:37.23 (53.01)   3:33.91 (1:49.69)
        4:30.50 (56.59)   5:38.72 (2:04.81)     6:24.58 (45.86)   7:16.21 (1:37.49)
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:32.46  
     1) Colleen Yanco W52               2) Sherry Brooks Brooks W51       
     3) Robin Smith W56                 4) Kim Thornton W59               
                  35.13     1:15.64 (40.51)     1:51.92 (36.28)     2:32.46 (40.54)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:38.36  
     1) Karin Kalk W48                  2) Jayne Singer W57               
     3) Patty George W49                4) Kim Burton W49                 
                  35.89                             2:03.47 ( )     2:38.36 (34.89)
 
Women 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               5:12.30  
     1) Kelly Richell W46               2) Beverly Montrella W65          
     3) Trisha Commons W47              4) T Sorenson W45                 
                  34.60   1:11.48 (1:11.48)     1:51.91 (40.43)   2:37.21 (1:25.73)
        3:17.80 (40.59)   4:03.64 (1:26.43)     4:36.72 (33.08)   5:12.30 (1:08.66)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 5:36.00  
     1) Heidi Kaspers W44               2) Dionne Caldwell W79            
     3) Julia Juliusson W46             4) Colleen Yanco W52              
                  36.05   1:15.57 (1:15.57)     2:05.37 (49.80)   2:59.19 (1:43.62)
        3:37.67 (38.48)   4:22.27 (1:23.08)     4:57.40 (35.13)   5:36.00 (1:13.73)
 
Women 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                              12:37.50  
     1) Gwen Uthus W57                  2) Patty George W49               
     3) Karin Kalk W48                  4) Kim Burton W49                 
                  40.93   1:26.12 (1:26.12)   2:12.87 (2:12.87)   2:57.20 (2:57.20)
        3:44.04 (46.84)   4:37.40 (1:40.20)   5:32.86 (2:35.66)   6:25.80 (3:28.60)
        7:09.31 (43.51)   7:56.11 (1:30.31)   8:46.43 (2:20.63)   9:33.61 (3:07.81)
       10:13.17 (39.56)  10:58.47 (1:24.86)  11:48.16 (2:14.55)  12:37.50 (3:03.89)
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:33.36  
     1) Gynt Clifford W73               2) Claudia Ettelson W50           
     3) Lolita Veloso W54               4) Anne Williams W73              
                  40.35     1:14.14 (33.79)     1:50.27 (36.13)     2:33.36 (43.09)
 
Women 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                13:33.51  
     1) Cori McConkle W57               2) Dionne Caldwell W79            
     3) Robin Smith W56                 4) Kim Thornton W59               
                  46.73   1:38.22 (1:38.22)   2:31.71 (2:31.71)   3:23.97 (3:23.97)
        4:17.58 (53.61)   5:17.56 (1:53.59)   6:20.01 (2:56.04)   7:15.88 (3:51.91)
        7:58.81 (42.93)   8:46.30 (1:30.42)   9:34.46 (2:18.58)  10:22.03 (3:06.15)
       11:06.89 (44.86)  11:55.92 (1:33.89)  12:45.39 (2:23.36)  13:33.51 (3:11.48)
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 3:05.74  
     1) Colleen Yanco W52               2) Kim Thornton W59               
     3) Robin Smith W56                 4) Dionne Caldwell W79            
                  41.53     1:32.66 (51.13)     2:17.07 (44.41)     3:05.74 (48.67)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:38.74  
     1) Beverly Montrella W65           2) Gwen Uthus W57                 
     3) Patty George W49                4) Maurine Kornfeld W90           
                  47.72     1:38.78 (51.06)     2:37.90 (59.12)   3:38.74 (1:00.84)
 -- San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Claudia Ettelson W50            2) Anne Williams W73              
     3) Lolita Veloso W54               4) Gynt Clifford W73              
 
Women 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 7:00.18  
     1) Colleen Yanco W52               2) Robin Smith W56                
     3) Kim Thornton W59                4) Dionne Caldwell W79            
                  45.65   1:31.89 (1:31.89)     2:23.33 (51.44)   3:21.85 (1:49.96)
        4:14.49 (52.64)   5:12.61 (1:50.76)     6:05.28 (52.67)   7:00.18 (1:47.57)
 
Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:19.06  
     1) Beverly Montrella W65           2) Margrit Graef W80              
     3) Maurine Kornfeld W90            4) Trisha Commons W47             
                  39.62     1:34.77 (55.15)   3:19.06 (1:44.29)                    
 
Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                          2:02.78  
     1) Christopher Stroh M24           2) Bryan Kitchener M19            
     3) Mario Marshall M29              4) Daniel Liebowitz M27           
                  32.94     1:06.89 (33.95)     1:32.90 (26.01)     2:02.78 (29.88)
 
Men 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:26.18  
     1) Eric Babbitt M24                2) Ryan Larson M23                
     3) Simon Harling M22               4) Jay Li M23                     
                  33.19   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:44.70 (35.10)   2:25.29 (1:15.69)
        2:54.37 (29.08)   3:29.25 (1:03.96)     3:55.69 (26.44)     4:26.18 (56.93)
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 1:42.83  
     1) Robert Dmytrow M30              2) Andrew Seo M23                 
     3) Evan Kraus M25                  4) Evan Spencer M24               
                  26.02       51.77 (25.75)     1:16.82 (25.05)     1:42.83 (26.01)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'F'                               1:43.29  
     1) Branden Carter M25              2) Jesse Trowbridge M30           
     3) Eric Babbitt M24                4) Jay Li M23                     
                  26.63       52.09 (25.46)     1:17.90 (25.81)     1:43.29 (25.39)
 -- Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                                    NS  
 
Men 100-119 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 8:57.27  
     1) Evan Spencer M24                2) Robert Dmytrow M30             
     3) Andrew Seo M23                  4) Brad Nygren M37                
                  31.37   1:05.78 (1:05.78)   1:41.39 (1:41.39)   2:16.09 (2:16.09)
        2:45.64 (29.55)   3:18.78 (1:02.69)   3:53.74 (1:37.65)   4:27.20 (2:11.11)
        4:56.94 (29.74)   5:29.66 (1:02.46)   6:03.48 (1:36.28)   6:36.32 (2:09.12)
        7:08.60 (32.28)   7:44.02 (1:07.70)   8:20.89 (1:44.57)   8:57.27 (2:20.95)
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 1:50.72  
     1) Jan Tichy M29                   2) Andrew Seo M23                 
     3) Robert Dmytrow M30              4) Evan Kraus M25                 
                                  59.75 ( )     1:26.03 (26.28)     1:50.72 (24.69)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:01.82  
     1) Eric Babbitt M24                2) Jesse Trowbridge M30           
     3) Branden Carter M25              4) Jay Li M23                     
                  31.52     1:07.79 (36.27)     1:36.72 (28.93)     2:01.82 (25.10)
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 1:43.08  
     1) Jan Tichy M29                   2) Danny Puchalski M30            
     3) Dickie Fernandez M40            4) Roberto Delgado M36            
                  26.16       50.80 (24.64)     1:16.96 (26.16)     1:43.08 (26.12)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               1:49.10  
     1) George Polizos M36              2) Calvin Weis M37                
     3) Steve Ripic M38                 4) Ryan Cox M38                   
                  27.15       52.79 (25.64)     1:22.32 (29.53)     1:49.10 (26.78)
  3 Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                          1:53.95  
     1) Christopher Stroh M24           2) Jonathan Edge M45              
     3) Andrew Nebbs M46                4) Bryan Kitchener M19            
                  26.10       55.90 (29.80)     1:28.50 (32.60)     1:53.95 (25.45)
  4 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   1:55.42  
     1) Tom Castleton M40               2) Alec Alders M22                
     3) Satoshi Ono M37                 4) Noah Garrett M34               
                  29.72       55.14 (25.42)     1:27.90 (32.76)     1:55.42 (27.52)
  5 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               1:56.78  
     1) Michael Kolarov M39             2) Steve Gunnell M41              
     3) David Sumner M41                4) Miguel Ramirez M31             
                  28.26                               52.17 ( )   1:56.78 (1:04.61)
  6 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:06.95  
     1) Brad Nygren M37                 2) Scott Jackson M36              
     3) Alex Cheung M31                 4) Brad Arshat M49                
                  29.90       58.30 (28.40)     1:30.26 (31.96)     2:06.95 (36.69)
  7 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:08.29  
     1) Chuck Curry M34                 2) George Salib M41               
     3) Tom Sorenson M38                4) Josh Plummer M38               
                  30.36     1:02.39 (32.03)     1:37.12 (34.73)     2:08.29 (31.17)
  8 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 2:09.97  
     1) Stephen Wight M31               2) Stanley Espino M35             
     3) Steve Lamm M45                  4) Jeff Rovinsky M40              
                  32.92     1:04.40 (31.48)     1:37.57 (33.17)     2:09.97 (32.40)
 
Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:05.13  
     1) Ryan Larson M23                 2) Ryan Cox M38                   
     3) Michael Clark M43               4) Steve Gunnell M41              
                  28.23       59.52 (59.52)     1:30.13 (30.61)   2:02.63 (1:03.11)
        2:31.20 (28.57)     3:02.58 (59.95)     3:31.64 (29.06)   4:05.13 (1:02.55)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 4:15.31  
     1) Brad Nygren M37                 2) Jim Dietrich M40               
     3) Lee Jacobs M42                  4) John Kirker M40                
                  30.33   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:34.70 (30.37)   2:08.94 (1:04.61)
        2:39.28 (30.34)   3:12.42 (1:03.48)     3:42.00 (29.58)   4:15.31 (1:02.89)
 
Men 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                              10:35.73  
     1) Christopher Hinds M36           2) Chuck Curry M34                
     3) Michael Kolarov M39             4) Steve Ripic M38                
                  36.02   1:18.35 (1:18.35)   2:04.19 (2:04.19)   2:49.90 (2:49.90)
        3:24.59 (34.69)   4:02.80 (1:12.90)   4:42.71 (1:52.81)   5:21.97 (2:32.07)
        5:57.33 (35.36)   6:37.22 (1:15.25)   7:18.63 (1:56.66)   8:00.14 (2:38.17)
        8:34.64 (34.50)   9:13.70 (1:13.56)   9:54.90 (1:54.76)  10:35.73 (2:35.59)
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               2:02.10  
     1) David Sumner M41                2) Calvin Weis M37                
     3) George Polizos M36              4) Ryan Cox M38                   
                  32.33     1:07.64 (35.31)     1:35.99 (28.35)     2:02.10 (26.11)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:10.75  
     1) Michael Kolarov M39             2) Steve Ripic M38                
     3) James Foltz M26                 4) Steve Gunnell M41              
                  35.29     1:11.36 (36.07)     1:42.59 (31.23)     2:10.75 (28.16)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:16.79  
     1) Noah Garrett M34                2) Chad Durieux M32               
     3) Rony Giron M49                  4) Alec Alders M22                
                  38.52     1:10.17 (31.65)     1:51.77 (41.60)     2:16.79 (25.02)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:18.79  
     1) Brad Nygren M37                 2) Magid Ahmadi-Kashani M39       
     3) Mark Merlo M33                  4) Danny Puchalski M30            
                  39.29     1:18.07 (38.78)     1:50.67 (32.60)     2:18.79 (28.12)
  5 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:23.36  
     1) Chuck Curry M34                 2) Tom Sorenson M38               
     3) Miguel Ramirez M31              4) Christopher Hinds M36          
                  34.31     1:17.84 (43.53)     1:50.46 (32.62)     2:23.36 (32.90)
  6 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:30.88  
     1) Joe Clauson M40                 2) D Hughes M37                   
     3) Terry Frogley M41               4) Jr. Lauritano M38              
                  41.54     1:19.38 (37.84)     1:51.59 (32.21)     2:30.88 (39.29)
  7 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:31.17  
     1) Alex Cheung M31                 2) Jeff Rovinsky M40              
     3) Stanley Espino M35              4) Steve Lamm M45                 
                  39.68     1:21.60 (41.92)     1:58.06 (36.46)     2:31.17 (33.11)
 
Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 4:22.99  
     1) Scott Jackson M36               2) Danny Puchalski M30            
     3) Max Biessmann M26               4) Robert Dmytrow M30             
                  36.09   1:15.31 (1:15.31)     1:47.24 (31.93)   2:23.38 (1:08.07)
        2:50.86 (27.48)     3:23.33 (59.95)     3:52.17 (28.84)     4:22.99 (59.66)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:41.43  
     1) James Foltz M26                 2) Jesse Trowbridge M30           
     3) Tanner Remai M31                4) Ryan Cox M38                   
                  36.98   1:17.17 (1:17.17)     1:53.77 (36.60)   2:36.60 (1:19.43)
        3:05.91 (29.31)   3:41.22 (1:04.62)     4:09.90 (28.68)   4:41.43 (1:00.21)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 5:22.56  
     1) Brad Nygren M37                 2) Jeff Rovinsky M40              
     3) Lee Jacobs M42                  4) John Kirker M40                
                  41.41   1:24.24 (1:24.24)     2:07.81 (43.57)   2:56.05 (1:31.81)
        3:30.65 (34.60)   4:13.23 (1:17.18)     4:45.68 (32.45)   5:22.56 (1:09.33)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 5:54.49  
     1) Alex Cheung M31                 2) Steve Lamm M45                 
     3) Stanley Espino M35              4) Stephen Wight M31              
                  42.09   1:25.74 (1:25.74)     2:13.48 (47.74)   3:09.47 (1:43.73)
        3:50.05 (40.58)   4:36.18 (1:26.71)     5:11.02 (34.84)   5:54.49 (1:18.31)
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                      NS  
     1) Jim Dietrich M40                2)                                
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      1:49.85  
     1) Michael Boosin M45              2) Daniel Muth M45                
     3) Donald Snyder M52               4) Peter Palombi M41              
                  26.21       54.65 (28.44)     1:23.48 (28.83)     1:49.85 (26.37)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 1:54.59  
     1) Jim Dietrich M40                2) Michael Collins M45            
     3) Lee Jacobs M42                  4) John Kirker M40                
                  27.54       57.13 (29.59)     1:26.95 (29.82)     1:54.59 (27.64)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:01.09  
     1) Patrick Mc Ginley M48           2) Dan Borton M43                 
     3) Drew Skelly M45                 4) Jared Levy M44                 
                  31.81     1:02.78 (30.97)     1:32.34 (29.56)     2:01.09 (28.75)
  4 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:05.70  
     1) Joe Clauson M40                 2) John Gross M42                 
     3) Jimmy Harden M48                4) Abel Menchaca M54              
                  33.32     1:03.69 (30.37)     1:36.20 (32.51)     2:05.70 (29.50)
  5 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:09.46  
     1) Max Biessmann M26               2) John Dauser M55                
     3) David Hayward M51               4) Michael Catlin M53             
                  28.27     1:00.92 (32.65)     1:34.01 (33.09)     2:09.46 (35.45)
 -- Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Henrik Soiberg M48              2) Will Rauch M77                 
     3) Doug Allen M52                  4) Max Hecker M19                 
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:45.40  
     1) Phil Albright M51               2) George Salib M41               
     3) Tom Sorenson M38                4) Steve Ripic M38                
                  30.80   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:39.84 (34.08)   2:19.79 (1:14.03)
        2:56.67 (36.88)   3:37.11 (1:17.32)     4:08.68 (31.57)   4:45.40 (1:08.29)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   5:24.33  
     1) Michael Whitehead M46           2) Jon Dubrick M43                
     3) Brian Tomikawa M58              4) Dan Borton M43                 
                  36.84   1:16.39 (1:16.39)     1:54.35 (37.96)   2:36.96 (1:20.57)
        3:23.61 (46.65)   4:16.09 (1:39.13)     4:48.60 (32.51)   5:24.33 (1:08.24)
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                      NS  
     1) Magid Ahmadi-Kashani M39        2) David Hayward M51              
     3) Brad Arshat M49                 4) Sonia Wilson W37               
 
Men 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               9:20.69  
     1) Steve Gunnell M41               2) Michael Clark M43              
     3) John Bright M47                 4) Ryan Cox M38                   
                  30.79   1:06.00 (1:06.00)   1:44.57 (1:44.57)   2:22.91 (2:22.91)
        2:57.74 (34.83)   3:34.19 (1:11.28)   4:11.24 (1:48.33)   4:47.42 (2:24.51)
                          5:55.58 (1:08.16)   6:30.93 (1:43.51)   7:05.57 (2:18.15)
        7:36.81 (31.24)   8:11.02 (1:05.45)   8:46.35 (1:40.78)   9:20.69 (2:15.12)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 9:44.56  
     1) John Kirker M40                 2) Jim Dietrich M40               
     3) Michael Collins M45             4) Lee Jacobs M42                 
                  33.48   1:10.72 (1:10.72)   1:50.39 (1:50.39)   2:30.09 (2:30.09)
        3:02.82 (32.73)   3:40.25 (1:10.16)   4:20.22 (1:50.13)   4:57.15 (2:27.06)
        5:29.81 (32.66)   6:04.96 (1:07.81)   6:41.91 (1:44.76)   7:18.04 (2:20.89)
        7:52.55 (34.51)   8:29.11 (1:11.07)   9:07.35 (1:49.31)   9:44.56 (2:26.52)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                10:36.51  
     1) Mark Merlo M33                  2) David Hayward M51              
     3) Steve Lamm M45                  4) Scott Holdsworth M42           
                  33.15   1:10.06 (1:10.06)   1:47.93 (1:47.93)   2:25.10 (2:25.10)
        3:01.01 (35.91)   3:43.79 (1:18.69)   4:31.31 (2:06.21)   5:17.24 (2:52.14)
        5:54.67 (37.43)   6:38.20 (1:20.96)   7:25.58 (2:08.34)   8:12.07 (2:54.83)
        8:45.88 (33.81)   9:22.29 (1:10.22)  10:00.38 (1:48.31)  10:36.51 (2:24.44)
 -- Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Rich DeYoung M43                2) Henrik Soiberg M48             
     3) Joseph Candela M44              4) Greg Maguire M45               
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:09.82  
     1) James Riddle M49                2) Gerard Von Hoffmann M55        
     3) Tim Shumate M50                 4) Dickie Fernandez M40           
                  36.07     1:12.36 (36.29)     1:42.03 (29.67)     2:09.82 (27.79)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:15.87  
     1) Michael Collins M45             2) Jim Dietrich M40               
     3) Lee Jacobs M42                  4) John Kirker M40                
                  36.99     1:16.11 (39.12)     1:47.69 (31.58)     2:15.87 (28.18)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:17.58  
     1) Dan Borton M43                  2) Drew Skelly M45                
     3) Tom Castleton M40               4) Jon Dubrick M43                
                  33.88     1:12.82 (38.94)     1:43.92 (31.10)     2:17.58 (33.66)
 -- Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Mark Magee M43                  2) Henrik Soiberg M48             
     3) Rich DeYoung M43                4) Joseph Candela M44             
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:38.27  
     1) David Sumner M41                2) Michael Clark M43              
     3) Calvin Weis M37                 4) Steve Gunnell M41              
                  34.36   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:48.02 (36.77)   2:30.24 (1:18.99)
        3:00.56 (30.32)   3:34.59 (1:04.35)     4:04.40 (29.81)   4:38.27 (1:03.68)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               5:04.38  
     1) Steve Ripic M38                 2) Branden Carter M25             
     3) Kevin Weissman M49              4) Ham Homan M52                  
                  41.56   1:23.98 (1:23.98)     2:03.53 (39.55)   2:48.75 (1:24.77)
        3:22.14 (33.39)   4:00.12 (1:11.37)     4:31.00 (30.88)   5:04.38 (1:04.26)
 -- Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                        NS  
     1) Sam Franklin M54                2) Max Hecker M19                 
     3) Rich DeYoung M43                4) Henrik Soiberg M48             
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 1:53.52  
     1) Tim Shumate M50                 2) James Riddle M49               
     3) Grant Wilson M54                4) Robby Wyatt M50                
                  27.23       58.21 (30.98)     1:26.10 (27.89)     1:53.52 (27.42)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               1:56.39  
     1) Ham Homan M52                   2) Steven Willment M53            
     3) JJ Chao M55                     4) John Bright M47                
                  28.61       56.69 (28.08)     1:29.07 (32.38)     1:56.39 (27.32)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:56.44  
     1) Kevin Weissman M49              2) Phil Albright M51              
     3) Ray Borzone M52                 4) Brian Goodell M52              
                  30.13       59.05 (28.92)     1:28.00 (28.95)     1:56.44 (28.44)
  4 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                   2:03.48  
     1) Lolo Jaffee M51                 2) Rick Fulljames M60             
     3) Sam Franklin M54                4) Rich DeYoung M43               
                  29.25     1:04.08 (34.83)     1:34.25 (30.17)     2:03.48 (29.23)
  5 Conejo Valley Multisport Maste-33  'A'                      2:04.99  
     1) Robert Rosen M61                2) Kerry O'Shea M44               
     3) Frank Freeman M66               4) Bradley Stolshek M50           
                  30.03     1:00.47 (30.44)     1:35.40 (34.93)     2:04.99 (29.59)
  6 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:15.99  
     1) Jon Dubrick M43                 2) Michael Farmer M64             
     3) Walter Hitch M59                4) Michael Whitehead M46          
                  33.70     1:06.71 (33.01)     1:40.54 (33.83)     2:15.99 (35.45)
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 4:16.07  
     1) Gerard Von Hoffmann M55         2) Jeffrey Crosson M50            
     3) Michael Collins M45             4) Robby Wyatt M50                
                  29.15   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:33.41 (32.19)   2:09.24 (1:08.02)
        2:39.80 (30.56)   3:12.97 (1:03.73)     3:43.23 (30.26)   4:16.07 (1:03.10)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:50.01  
     1) Richard Carlsen M52             2) Howard Burns M60               
     3) JJ Chao M55                     4) Michael Heather M57            
                  34.36   1:14.39 (1:14.39)     1:47.78 (33.39)   2:25.13 (1:10.74)
        3:03.23 (38.10)   3:44.58 (1:19.45)     4:15.48 (30.90)   4:50.01 (1:05.43)
 
Men 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               9:39.71  
     1) Ham Homan M52                   2) Brian Goodell M52              
     3) Steven Willment M53             4) Kevin Weissman M49             
                  33.66   1:09.66 (1:09.66)   1:47.21 (1:47.21)   2:24.75 (2:24.75)
        2:58.31 (33.56)   3:35.61 (1:10.86)   4:13.69 (1:48.94)   4:50.67 (2:25.92)
        5:22.45 (31.78)   5:59.39 (1:08.72)   6:38.13 (1:47.46)   7:16.85 (2:26.18)
                            7:36.22 (19.37)   9:04.29 (1:47.44)   9:39.71 (2:22.86)
  2 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                  11:14.59  
     1) Sam Franklin M54                2) Rick Fulljames M60             
     3) Lolo Jaffee M51                 4) Doug Allen M52                 
                  38.24   1:19.09 (1:19.09)   2:00.34 (2:00.34)   2:39.50 (2:39.50)
        3:18.83 (39.33)   4:04.19 (1:24.69)   4:51.89 (2:12.39)   5:36.61 (2:57.11)
                          6:45.39 (1:08.78)   7:22.47 (1:45.86)   7:58.95 (2:22.34)
        8:43.83 (44.88)   9:33.46 (1:34.51)  10:24.35 (2:25.40)  11:14.59 (3:15.64)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                11:41.18  
     1) Brad Arshat M49                 2) Grant Wilson M54               
     3) Duncan Parlett M49              4) Steve Samuel M56               
                  40.51   1:26.48 (1:26.48)   2:15.33 (2:15.33)   3:03.67 (3:03.67)
        3:40.01 (36.34)   4:19.84 (1:16.17)   5:00.70 (1:57.03)   5:39.92 (2:36.25)
        6:22.12 (42.20)   7:08.03 (1:28.11)   7:56.17 (2:16.25)   8:42.69 (3:02.77)
        9:24.25 (41.56)  10:10.28 (1:27.59)  10:57.88 (2:15.19)  11:41.18 (2:58.49)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                              11:42.79  
     1) Michael Heather M57             2) Howard Burns M60               
     3) Paul Divan M60                  4) JJ Chao M55                    
                  37.25   1:17.71 (1:17.71)   1:58.65 (1:58.65)   2:38.17 (2:38.17)
        3:14.39 (36.22)   3:55.14 (1:16.97)   4:37.48 (1:59.31)   5:19.32 (2:41.15)
        6:02.49 (43.17)   6:50.02 (1:30.70)   7:38.74 (2:19.42)   8:25.95 (3:06.63)
        9:11.38 (45.43)  10:01.40 (1:35.45)  10:53.57 (2:27.62)  11:42.79 (3:16.84)
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      2:11.32  
     1) James Lucas M61                 2) Kenneth Rippetoe M42           
     3) Michael Boosin M45              4) Jay Calhoun M52                
                  36.40     1:13.14 (36.74)     1:43.71 (30.57)     2:11.32 (27.61)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:19.70  
     1) Scott Holdsworth M42            2) John Dauser M55                
     3) David Hayward M51               4) Grant Wilson M54               
                  35.55     1:15.28 (39.73)     1:48.79 (33.51)     2:19.70 (30.91)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:20.92  
     1) Ham Homan M52                   2) JJ Chao M55                    
     3) Kevin Weissman M49              4) Steven Willment M53            
                  35.45     1:18.52 (43.07)     1:52.23 (33.71)     2:20.92 (28.69)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:27.34  
     1) Phil Albright M51               2) Richard Carlsen M52            
     3) George Salib M41                4) Steve Wigely M62               
                  39.32     1:24.46 (45.14)     1:59.05 (34.59)     2:27.34 (28.29)
  5 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                   2:30.67  
     1) Sam Franklin M54                2) Rick Fulljames M60             
     3) Lolo Jaffee M51                 4) Doug Allen M52                 
                  37.96                             1:53.19 ( )     2:30.67 (37.48)
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               4:55.95  
     1) Brian Goodell M52               2) Phil Albright M51              
     3) Michael Heather M57             4) John Bright M47                
                  36.01   1:13.45 (1:13.45)     1:52.79 (39.34)   2:41.50 (1:28.05)
        3:14.96 (33.46)   3:54.94 (1:13.44)   4:55.95 (1:01.01)                    
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 5:08.03  
     1) James Riddle M49                2) John Dauser M55                
     3) Tim Shumate M50                 4) Grant Wilson M54               
                  39.43   1:20.00 (1:20.00)     2:01.77 (41.77)   2:49.35 (1:29.35)
        3:20.42 (31.07)   3:58.85 (1:09.50)     4:32.68 (33.83)   5:08.03 (1:09.18)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              5:12.60  
     1) Abel Menchaca M54               2) Jimmy Harden M48               
     3) Kenton Jones M44                4) Federico Sicard M61            
                  40.67   1:25.54 (1:25.54)     2:03.17 (37.63)   2:50.17 (1:24.63)
        3:22.15 (31.98)   3:59.79 (1:09.62)     4:34.98 (35.19)   5:12.60 (1:12.81)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 5:55.95  
     1) David Hayward M51               2) Steve Samuel M56               
     3) Michael Collins M45             4) Brad Arshat M49                
                  47.05   1:36.81 (1:36.81)     2:27.54 (50.73)   3:19.90 (1:43.09)
        3:54.63 (34.73)   4:34.81 (1:14.91)     5:13.54 (38.73)   5:55.95 (1:21.14)
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:14.46  
     1) Kenton Jones M44                2) Donald Baker M80               
     3) Fabio Astudillo M59             4) Federico Sicard M61            
                  28.54     1:08.98 (40.44)     1:43.16 (34.18)     2:14.46 (31.30)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:15.36  
     1) Michael Heather M57             2) Howard Burns M60               
     3) Paul Divan M60                  4) Michael Colonnese M67          
                  30.50     1:02.31 (31.81)     1:38.05 (35.74)     2:15.36 (37.31)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:22.94  
     1) Tom Angell M71                  2) Hank Greenberg M63             
     3) Everett Smethurst M76           4) Richard Andersen M67           
                  32.01     1:07.30 (35.29)     1:47.40 (40.10)     2:22.94 (35.54)
 
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura County Masters-33  'A'                              4:13.50  
     1) Glenn Gruber M62                2) Hubie Kerns M62                
     3) Jim McConica M61                4) Michael Blatt M56              
                  30.65   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:37.31 (31.05)   2:11.57 (1:05.31)
        2:41.58 (30.01)   3:14.45 (1:02.88)     3:41.99 (27.54)     4:13.50 (59.05)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              4:34.16  
     1) Mike Freshley M70               2) Kenton Jones M44               
     3) Federico Sicard M61             4) Vinus Van Baalen M69           
                  33.95   1:12.33 (1:12.33)     1:40.57 (28.24)     2:12.21 (59.88)
        2:45.16 (32.95)   3:24.77 (1:12.56)     3:57.14 (32.37)   4:34.16 (1:09.39)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 5:47.46  
     1) Hank Greenberg M63              2) Steven Samuel M56              
     3) Steven Owen M60                 4) Franco Finizio M62             
                  36.90   1:15.78 (1:15.78)     1:52.91 (37.13)   2:34.61 (1:18.83)
        3:12.85 (38.24)   3:55.17 (1:20.56)   5:47.46 (1:52.29)                    
 
Men 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura County Masters-33  'A'                              9:25.78  
     1) Jim McConica M61                2) Glenn Gruber M62               
     3) Hubie Kerns M62                 4) Michael Blatt M56              
                  32.44   1:07.45 (1:07.45)   1:42.33 (1:42.33)   2:16.29 (2:16.29)
        2:51.65 (35.36)   3:29.73 (1:13.44)   4:07.93 (1:51.64)   4:44.53 (2:28.24)
        5:18.20 (33.67)   5:55.25 (1:10.72)   6:32.27 (1:47.74)   7:09.83 (2:25.30)
        7:41.89 (32.06)   8:16.45 (1:06.62)   8:51.28 (1:41.45)   9:25.78 (2:15.95)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                             12:55.07  
     1) Donald Baker M80                2) Terry Frogley M41              
     3) Mark Krakower M68               4) Jorge Martinez M64             
                  47.47   1:43.74 (1:43.74)   2:44.88 (2:44.88)   3:41.71 (3:41.71)
        4:14.28 (32.57)   4:51.24 (1:09.53)                       6:09.45 (2:27.74)
        6:59.04 (49.59)   7:57.09 (1:47.64)   8:58.86 (2:49.41)   9:58.42 (3:48.97)
       10:38.49 (40.07)  11:22.60 (1:24.18)  12:09.78 (2:11.36)  12:55.07 (2:56.65)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                14:24.58  
     1) Tom Angell M71                  2) Everett Smethurst M76          
     3) Franco Finizio M62              4) Hank Greenberg M63             
                  41.71   1:29.91 (1:29.91)   2:22.85 (2:22.85)   3:15.81 (3:15.81)
        4:02.64 (46.83)   4:56.50 (1:40.69)   5:54.61 (2:38.80)   6:51.45 (3:35.64)
        7:48.78 (57.33)   8:58.56 (2:07.11)  10:08.93 (3:17.48)  11:15.53 (4:24.08)
       11:59.28 (43.75)  12:49.16 (1:33.63)  13:37.81 (2:22.28)  14:24.58 (3:09.05)
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:28.86  
     1) Kenton Jones M44                2) Federico Sicard M61            
     3) Bill Behun M60                  4) Donald Baker M80               
                  34.77     1:17.93 (43.16)     1:48.08 (30.15)     2:28.86 (40.78)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:35.93  
     1) Michael Heather M57             2) Paul Divan M60                 
     3) Howard Burns M60                4) Michael Colonnese M67          
                  41.16     1:27.48 (46.32)     1:59.56 (32.08)     2:35.93 (36.37)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:41.31  
     1) Walter Hitch M59                2) Patrick Mc Ginley M48          
     3) Peter Ronay M69                 4) Michael Farmer M64             
                  40.95     1:20.88 (39.93)     2:07.56 (46.68)     2:41.31 (33.75)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 3:03.82  
     1) Everett Smethurst M76           2) Steven Samuel M56              
     3) Franco Finizio M62              4) Tom Angell M71                 
                  51.85     1:35.62 (43.77)     2:30.28 (54.66)     3:03.82 (33.54)
 
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 7:23.27  
     1) Richard Andersen M67            2) Hank Greenberg M63             
     3) Franco Finizio M62              4) Tom Angell M71                 
                  57.08   1:59.31 (1:59.31)     2:54.03 (54.72)   3:52.78 (1:53.47)
      4:53.94 (1:01.16)   6:01.99 (2:09.21)     6:39.98 (37.99)   7:23.27 (1:21.28)
 -- Ventura County Masters-33  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Jim McConica M61                2) John Derr M62                  
     3) Hubie Kerns M62                 4) Michael Blatt M56              
 
Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:13.51  
     1) Bob Best M79                    2) Mike Freshley M70              
     3) Jorge Martinez M64              4) Vinus Van Baalen M69           
                  35.57     1:10.66 (35.09)     1:44.34 (33.68)     2:13.51 (29.17)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:46.91  
     1) Richard Carlsen M52             2) Jim Stewart M70                
     3) Rudolf Graef M80                4) Robert Rolph M80               
                  33.00     1:19.07 (46.07)     2:07.87 (48.80)     2:46.91 (39.04)
 
Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:30.89  
     1) Vinus Van Baalen M69            2) Mike Freshley M70              
     3) Jorge Martinez M64              4) Bob Best M79                   
                  35.71     1:18.94 (43.23)     1:55.37 (36.43)     2:30.89 (35.52)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:14.31  
     1) Rudolf Graef M80                2) John Millard M68               
     3) Jim Stewart M70                 4) Robert Rolph M80               
                1:00.20     1:40.55 (40.35)     2:29.20 (48.65)     3:14.31 (45.11)
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:52.75  
     1) Katie Moore W23                 2) Tuesday Schellinger W24        
     3) Jay Li M23                      4) Eric Babbitt M24               
                  25.59     1:01.33 (35.74)     1:27.97 (26.64)     1:52.75 (24.78)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   1:56.47  
     1) Alec Alders M22                 2) Berklie Oscarson W19           
     3) Darcey Therrien W26             4) Chad Durieux M32               
                  25.88       54.07 (28.19)     1:27.88 (33.81)     1:56.47 (28.59)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:02.08  
     1) Evan Spencer M24                2) Meredith Krom W24              
     3) Jennifer Schumacher W26         4) Evan Kraus M25                 
                  26.20     1:05.12 (38.92)     1:37.17 (32.05)     2:02.08 (24.91)
 
Mixed 72-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 4:17.47  
     1) Evan Kraus M25                  2) Marlena Tonelli W23            
     3) Jennifer Schumacher W26         4) Andrew Seo M23                 
                  26.36       55.27 (55.27)     1:28.56 (33.29)   2:04.59 (1:09.32)
        2:39.74 (35.15)   3:17.99 (1:13.40)     3:46.59 (28.60)     4:17.47 (59.48)
 
Mixed 72-99 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                  10:13.83  
     1) Alec Alders M22                 2) Chad Durieux M32               
     3) Berklie Oscarson W19            4) Darcey Therrien W26            
                  28.52   1:01.23 (1:01.23)   1:35.53 (1:35.53)   2:09.24 (2:09.24)
        2:42.60 (33.36)   3:20.05 (1:10.81)   4:00.04 (1:50.80)   4:39.16 (2:29.92)
        5:11.09 (31.93)   5:47.82 (1:08.66)   6:25.49 (1:46.33)   7:03.48 (2:24.32)
        7:47.15 (43.67)   8:35.56 (1:32.08)   9:25.14 (2:21.66)  10:13.83 (3:10.35)
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 2:07.22  
     1) Andrew Seo M23                  2) Marlena Tonelli W23            
     3) Jan Tichy M29                   4) Meredith Krom W24              
                  35.56     1:14.83 (39.27)     1:40.89 (26.06)     2:07.22 (26.33)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:07.89  
     1) Amanda Wetzeler W25             2) Chad Durieux M32               
     3) Berklie Oscarson W19            4) Alec Alders M22                
                  35.94     1:11.46 (35.52)     1:42.34 (30.88)     2:07.89 (25.55)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:17.35  
     1) Katie Moore W23                 2) Eric Babbitt M24               
     3) Branden Carter M25              4) Tuesday Schellinger W24        
                  40.25     1:18.57 (38.32)     1:47.42 (28.85)     2:17.35 (29.93)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:17.89  
     1) Jay Li M23                      2) Kelly Wilkings W25             
     3) James Foltz M26                 4) Melissa DiGregorio W25         
                  30.41     1:15.36 (44.95)     1:46.14 (30.78)     2:17.89 (31.75)
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                      NS  
 
Mixed 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 4:46.38  
     1) Marlena Tonelli W23             2) Andrew Seo M23                 
     3) Evan Kraus M25                  4) Cristina Pelaez W24            
                  32.31   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:47.56 (41.42)   2:34.74 (1:28.60)
        3:03.33 (28.59)   3:36.47 (1:01.73)     4:09.99 (33.52)   4:46.38 (1:09.91)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 1:55.87  
     1) Jan Tichy M29                   2) Cristina Pelaez W24            
     3) Marlena Tonelli W23             4) Robert Dmytrow M30             
                  26.98       58.42 (31.44)     1:31.05 (32.63)     1:55.87 (24.82)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:56.44  
     1) Branden Carter M25              2) Kelly Wilkings W25             
     3) Melissa DiGregorio W25          4) James Foltz M26                
                  26.68       58.53 (31.85)     1:29.46 (30.93)     1:56.44 (26.98)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               1:56.76  
     1) Tyla Willment W20               2) Kimberly Lindegren W20         
     3) Calvin Weis M37                 4) Ryan Cox M38                   
                  45.74     1:04.80 (19.06)     1:30.18 (25.38)     1:56.76 (26.58)
  4 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:11.86  
     1) Noah Garrett M34                2) Elisa Morse W29                
     3) Rich Ghazarian M35              4) Aria Wainwright W21            
                  29.57     1:04.59 (35.02)     1:34.58 (29.99)     2:11.86 (37.28)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 4:16.16  
     1) Robert Dmytrow M30              2) Megan MacDonald W26            
     3) Brandy Bounds W30               4) Evan Spencer M24               
                  25.86       54.15 (54.15)     1:27.42 (33.27)   2:06.01 (1:11.86)
        2:40.12 (34.11)   3:18.14 (1:12.13)     3:46.02 (27.88)     4:16.16 (58.02)
 
Mixed 100-119 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               9:26.50  
     1) Merritt Johnson W30             2) Rebekah Olsen W31              
     3) Eric Babbitt M24                4) Branden Carter M25             
                  33.40   1:09.85 (1:09.85)   1:47.16 (1:47.16)   2:23.67 (2:23.67)
        2:56.87 (33.20)   3:33.87 (1:10.20)   4:13.58 (1:49.91)   4:52.80 (2:29.13)
        5:22.60 (29.80)   5:56.29 (1:03.49)   6:30.98 (1:38.18)   7:05.10 (2:12.30)
        7:36.86 (31.76)   8:12.28 (1:07.18)   8:50.13 (1:45.03)   9:26.50 (2:21.40)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:13.36  
     1) Evangelia Dendramis W27         2) Danny Puchalski M30            
     3) Robert Dmytrow M30              4) Megan MacDonald W26            
                  44.28     1:15.24 (30.96)     1:42.04 (26.80)     2:13.36 (31.32)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   4:52.40  
     1) Berklie Oscarson W19            2) Chad Durieux M32               
     3) Alec Alders M22                 4) Amanda Wetzeler W25            
                  37.03   1:16.79 (1:16.79)     1:58.81 (42.02)   2:46.13 (1:29.34)
        3:16.93 (30.80)   3:53.41 (1:07.28)     4:20.44 (27.03)     4:52.40 (58.99)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:50.95  
     1) Merritt Johnson W30             2) Rebekah Olsen W31              
     3) Jesse Trowbridge M30            4) George Polizos M36             
                  29.17       58.95 (29.78)     1:24.66 (25.71)     1:50.95 (26.29)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 1:56.15  
     1) Roberto Delgado M36             2) Heidi Cough W30                
     3) Cynthia Lewis W36               4) Dickie Fernandez M40           
                  27.05       57.56 (30.51)     1:29.92 (32.36)     1:56.15 (26.23)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 1:59.82  
     1) John Kirker M40                 2) Ashley Merlo W30               
     3) Megan Hedges W39                4) Jim Dietrich M40               
                  28.28     1:01.92 (33.64)     1:31.67 (29.75)     1:59.82 (28.15)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 1:59.96  
     1) Scott Holdsworth M42            2) Megan MacDonald W26            
     3) Heidi Kaspers W44               4) Michael Collins M45            
                  28.69       59.09 (30.40)     1:31.40 (32.31)     1:59.96 (28.56)
  5 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      2:02.90  
     1) Kenneth Rippetoe M42            2) Suzanne Robertson W26          
     3) Joy Tiernan W32                 4) Peter Palombi M41              
                  28.26     1:01.79 (33.53)     1:36.64 (34.85)     2:02.90 (26.26)
  6 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:07.42  
     1) Monika Bickert W35              2) Kendrea Rivera W36             
     3) David Sumner M41                4) Michael Clark M43              
                  34.44     1:10.36 (35.92)     1:38.67 (28.31)     2:07.42 (28.75)
  7 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:08.47  
     1) Tom Castleton M40               2) Satoshi Ono M37                
     3) Erica Seubert W30               4) Jana Pittichova W39            
                  31.07     1:03.45 (32.38)     1:36.19 (32.74)     2:08.47 (32.28)
  8 Novaquatics Masters-33  'E'                                 2:14.20  
     1) Mark Merlo M33                  2) Amanda Kirker W32              
     3) Tanya Maclean W35               4) Stanley Espino M35             
                  28.65     1:09.63 (40.98)     1:42.92 (33.29)     2:14.20 (31.28)
  9 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:14.92  
     1) Alex Cheung M31                 2) Astrid Cybulskis W37           
     3) Sonia Wilson W37                4) Stephen Wight M31              
                  31.43     1:04.95 (33.52)     1:42.39 (37.44)     2:14.92 (32.53)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 4:56.24  
     1) Jeff Rovinsky M40               2) Astrid Cybulskis W37           
     3) Evangelia Dendramis W27         4) Alex Cheung M31                
                  34.87   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:45.68 (33.57)   2:23.45 (1:11.34)
        3:02.45 (39.00)   3:46.90 (1:23.45)     4:20.92 (34.02)   4:56.24 (1:09.34)
 -- Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Alec Alders M22                 2) Chad Durieux M32               
     3) Erica Seubert W30               4) Suzanne Hughes W45             
 
Mixed 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 8:47.80  
     1) Evan Kraus M25                  2) Heidi Cough W30                
     3) Cynthia Lewis W36               4) Dickie Fernandez M40           
                  28.36       59.45 (59.45)   1:31.34 (1:31.34)   2:02.51 (2:02.51)
        2:35.84 (33.33)   3:12.38 (1:09.87)   3:50.22 (1:47.71)   4:27.09 (2:24.58)
        4:57.31 (30.22)   5:30.68 (1:03.59)   6:04.70 (1:37.61)   6:39.22 (2:12.13)
        7:08.43 (29.21)   7:41.28 (1:02.06)   8:14.84 (1:35.62)   8:47.80 (2:08.58)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                  11:12.23  
     1) Elisa Morse W29                 2) Erica Seubert W30              
     3) Satoshi Ono M37                 4) Noah Garrett M34               
                  40.43   1:25.38 (1:25.38)   2:13.05 (2:13.05)   2:59.77 (2:59.77)
        3:37.61 (37.84)   4:20.71 (1:20.94)   5:05.62 (2:05.85)   5:48.59 (2:48.82)
        6:27.18 (38.59)   7:13.22 (1:24.63)   8:01.30 (2:12.71)   8:48.17 (2:59.58)
        9:19.48 (31.31)   9:56.10 (1:07.93)  10:35.02 (1:46.85)  11:12.23 (2:24.06)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                11:19.56  
     1) Magid Ahmadi-Kashani M39        2) Sonia Wilson W37               
     3) Tanya Maclean W35               4) Danny Puchalski M30            
                  33.62   1:10.81 (1:10.81)   1:49.42 (1:49.42)   2:29.21 (2:29.21)
        3:11.05 (41.84)   4:00.21 (1:31.00)   4:52.52 (2:23.31)   5:41.54 (3:12.33)
        6:19.06 (37.52)   7:02.71 (1:21.17)   7:48.18 (2:06.64)   8:31.84 (2:50.30)
        9:08.71 (36.87)   9:50.84 (1:19.00)  10:35.18 (2:03.34)  11:19.56 (2:47.72)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:05.80  
     1) Megan Hedges W39                2) Cynthia Lewis W36              
     3) Evan Kraus M25                  4) Dickie Fernandez M40           
                  37.73     1:12.54 (34.81)     1:40.02 (27.48)     2:05.80 (25.78)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               2:16.23  
     1) Calvin Weis M37                 2) Monika Bickert W35             
     3) George Polizos M36              4) Tyla Willment W20              
                  32.76     1:16.27 (43.51)     1:44.89 (28.62)     2:16.23 (31.34)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:20.41  
     1) Merritt Johnson W30             2) Jennifer Batcheller W43        
     3) Jesse Trowbridge M30            4) Ryan Cox M38                   
                  38.16     1:23.45 (45.29)     1:53.18 (29.73)     2:20.41 (27.23)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'D'                                 2:27.50  
     1) Brad Nygren M37                 2) Jeff Rovinsky M40              
     3) Heidi Cough W30                 4) Astrid Cybulskis W37           
                  40.27     1:21.86 (41.59)     1:56.33 (34.47)     2:27.50 (31.17)
  5 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:27.97  
     1) Patrick Mc Ginley M48           2) Tom Castleton M40              
     3) Jana Pittichova W39             4) Erica Seubert W30              
                  36.30     1:15.41 (39.11)     1:55.36 (39.95)     2:27.97 (32.61)
  6 Novaquatics Masters-33  'C'                                 2:34.12  
     1) Tanya Maclean W35               2) Jim Dietrich M40               
     3) Max Biessmann M26               4) Trish Arbogast W48             
                  41.39     1:21.16 (39.77)     1:53.65 (32.49)     2:34.12 (40.47)
  7 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:34.87  
     1) John Kirker M40                 2) Evan Spencer M24               
     3) Mika Gomez W44                  4) Amanda Kirker W32              
                  31.44     1:14.51 (43.07)     1:53.91 (39.40)     2:34.87 (40.96)
  8 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   2:41.63  
     1) Trisha Myers W26                2) Satoshi Ono M37                
     3) Jared Levy M44                  4) Aria Wainwright W21            
                                1:30.07 ( )     2:03.72 (33.65)     2:41.63 (37.91)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 4:54.45  
     1) Megan Hedges W39                2) Cynthia Lewis W36              
     3) Roberto Delgado M36             4) Evan Spencer M24               
                  40.07   1:22.25 (1:22.25)     2:02.03 (39.78)   2:46.42 (1:24.17)
        3:18.37 (31.95)   3:55.01 (1:08.59)     4:23.65 (28.64)     4:54.45 (59.44)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojai Masters-33  'A'                                        1:54.48  
     1) Marc Whitman M53                2) Laura Rearwin W46              
     3) Wenke Seider W42                4) Bob Ward M48                   
                  28.24       59.98 (31.74)     1:27.93 (27.95)     1:54.48 (26.55)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 1:59.67  
     1) Emily Odgers W43                2) Brad Nygren M37                
     3) Colleen Yanco W52               4) Magid Ahmadi-Kashani M39       
                  29.70       58.61 (28.91)     1:32.19 (33.58)     1:59.67 (27.48)
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:06.06  
     1) Dan Borton M43                  2) Drew Skelly M45                
     3) Joan Borton W42                 4) Cheryl Simmons W44             
                  29.44     1:03.17 (33.73)     1:36.96 (33.79)     2:06.06 (29.10)
  4 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                             2:06.40  
     1) Elizabeth Vucinich W31          2) Errol Graham M52               
     3) Olivia Karlin W47               4) Chad Young M47                 
                  28.85       59.75 (30.90)     1:35.14 (35.39)     2:06.40 (31.26)
  5 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:08.31  
     1) Trisha Commons W47              2) Jennifer Batcheller W43        
     3) Miguel Ramirez M31              4) Phil Albright M51              
                  39.23     1:10.34 (31.11)     1:39.45 (29.11)     2:08.31 (28.86)
  6 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:17.71  
     1) Lee Jacobs M42                  2) Mika Gomez W44                 
     3) Paula Fell W46                  4) Steve Lamm M45                 
                  30.21     1:04.60 (34.39)     1:43.54 (38.94)     2:17.71 (34.17)
  7 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'B'                                   2:21.45  
     1) Patrick Mc Ginley M48           2) Sarah Snare Dahlen W49         
     3) Heidi Khalil W40                4) Rony Giron M49                 
                  32.08     1:08.00 (35.92)     1:45.55 (37.55)     2:21.45 (35.90)
 -- Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Arlette Godges W47              2) Mel Latt W48                   
     3) Michael Boosin M45              4) Scott Nussbaum M50             
 -- Santa Clarita Masters Club-33  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Jonathan Edge M45               2) Tracey Bailey W45              
     3) Marci Edge W47                  4) Daniel Liebowitz M27           
 -- Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Martina Hannon W40              2) Robin Barry W44                
     3) Joseph Candela M44              4) Henrik Soiberg M48             
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 4:09.02  
     1) Emily Odgers W43                2) Tim Shumate M50                
     3) Cynthia Lewis W36               4) Dickie Fernandez M40           
                  31.07   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:33.22 (27.95)   2:05.67 (1:00.40)
        2:37.07 (31.40)   3:10.98 (1:05.31)     3:38.69 (27.71)     4:09.02 (58.04)
  2 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      4:54.18  
     1) Jay Calhoun M52                 2) Mel Latt W48                   
     3) Joy Tiernan W32                 4) James Lucas M61                
                  30.08   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:39.09 (36.81)   2:20.21 (1:17.93)
        2:57.02 (36.81)   3:39.42 (1:19.21)     4:15.36 (35.94)   4:54.18 (1:14.76)
  3 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                   5:19.33  
     1) Martina Hannon W40              2) Doug Allen M52                 
     3) Robin Barry W44                 4) Rich DeYoung M43               
                  36.25   1:18.30 (1:18.30)     2:01.86 (43.56)   2:49.47 (1:31.17)
        3:31.30 (41.83)   4:15.55 (1:26.08)     4:45.44 (29.89)   5:19.33 (1:03.78)
 
Mixed 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 9:40.41  
     1) Emily Odgers W43                2) Roberto Delgado M36            
     3) Megan Hedges W39                4) James Riddle M49               
                  33.53   1:10.21 (1:10.21)   1:48.24 (1:48.24)   2:24.95 (2:24.95)
        2:54.33 (29.38)   3:27.58 (1:02.63)   4:03.46 (1:38.51)   4:38.98 (2:14.03)
        5:15.32 (36.34)   5:55.42 (1:16.44)   6:37.86 (1:58.88)   7:19.57 (2:40.59)
        7:51.55 (31.98)   8:27.35 (1:07.78)   9:03.83 (1:44.26)   9:40.41 (2:20.84)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                             10:31.11  
     1) D Hughes M37                    2) Kenton Jones M44               
     3) Catherine Moyer W31             4) Lolita Veloso W54              
                  31.53   1:05.82 (1:05.82)   1:41.32 (1:41.32)   2:16.15 (2:16.15)
        2:48.92 (32.77)   3:25.50 (1:09.35)   4:02.18 (1:46.03)   4:36.43 (2:20.28)
        5:16.07 (39.64)   6:02.17 (1:25.74)   6:52.48 (2:16.05)   7:46.23 (3:09.80)
                            8:14.04 (27.81)   9:47.62 (2:01.39)  10:31.11 (2:44.88)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                              10:39.56  
     1) Mark Terry M47                  2) Michael Nicholls M39           
     3) T Sorenson W45                  4) Kelly Richell W46              
                  36.79   1:18.94 (1:18.94)   2:03.82 (2:03.82)   2:47.90 (2:47.90)
        3:23.03 (35.13)   4:03.68 (1:15.78)   4:48.15 (2:00.25)   5:32.22 (2:44.32)
                            5:59.37 (27.15)     6:07.44 (35.22)   6:45.88 (1:13.66)
        7:25.76 (39.88)   8:04.23 (1:18.35)  10:00.50 (3:14.62)  10:39.56 (3:53.68)
  4 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                            10:40.19  
     1) Chad Young M47                  2) Elizabeth Vucinich W31         
     3) Susan Shore W49                 4) Raymond Camacho M47            
                  35.53   1:14.31 (1:14.31)   1:55.30 (1:55.30)   2:36.10 (2:36.10)
                            3:01.08 (24.98)   4:31.90 (1:55.80)   5:07.75 (2:31.65)
        5:45.50 (37.75)   6:27.87 (1:20.12)   7:12.92 (2:05.17)   7:55.67 (2:47.92)
        8:33.37 (37.70)   9:14.73 (1:19.06)   9:57.83 (2:02.16)  10:40.19 (2:44.52)
  5 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                  10:53.59  
     1) Patrick Mc Ginley M48           2) Drew Skelly M45                
     3) Heidi Khalil W40                4) Cheryl Simmons W44             
                  35.24   1:13.28 (1:13.28)   1:51.81 (1:51.81)   2:28.91 (2:28.91)
        3:01.89 (32.98)   3:38.31 (1:09.40)   4:15.97 (1:47.06)   4:53.28 (2:24.37)
        5:34.21 (40.93)   6:23.51 (1:30.23)   7:17.72 (2:24.44)   8:10.37 (3:17.09)
        8:47.46 (37.09)   9:28.35 (1:17.98)  10:11.36 (2:00.99)  10:53.59 (2:43.22)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      2:08.71  
     1) Michael Boosin M45              2) Rada Owen W33                  
     3) Arlette Godges W47              4) Scott Nussbaum M50             
                  32.01     1:09.87 (37.86)     1:41.71 (31.84)     2:08.71 (27.00)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               2:26.41  
     1) T Sorenson W45                  2) Steve Ripic M38                
     3) Chuck Curry M34                 4) Kelly Richell W46              
                  41.59     1:19.03 (37.44)     1:53.68 (34.65)     2:26.41 (32.73)
  3 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'B'                      2:29.94  
     1) Marci Baun W43                  2) Kim Meyer W53                  
     3) Kenneth Rippetoe M42            4) Daniel Muth M45                
                  39.99     1:29.09 (49.10)     2:00.81 (31.72)     2:29.94 (29.13)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:36.16  
     1) Scott Jackson M36               2) Paula Fell W46                 
     3) Lee Jacobs M42                  4) Sherry Brooks Brooks W51       
                  36.30     1:24.13 (47.83)     1:56.68 (32.55)     2:36.16 (39.48)
  5 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:40.60  
     1) Walter Hitch M59                2) Heidi Khalil W40               
     3) Cheryl Simmons W44              4) Michael Whitehead M46          
                  40.63     1:29.09 (48.46)     2:05.88 (36.79)     2:40.60 (34.72)
 -- Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                      NS  
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'B'                      5:05.90  
     1) Marci Baun W43                  2) Rada Owen W33                  
     3) Kenneth Rippetoe M42            4) Jay Calhoun M52                
                  40.93   1:25.70 (1:25.70)     2:04.88 (39.18)   2:50.24 (1:24.54)
        3:24.37 (34.13)   4:03.64 (1:13.40)     4:33.11 (29.47)   5:05.90 (1:02.26)
  2 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                      5:06.38  
     1) Matthew Nance M46               2) Jenifer Bronson W30            
     3) Arlette Godges W47              4) Daniel Muth M45                
                  32.96   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:49.91 (43.89)   2:43.35 (1:37.33)
        3:17.22 (33.87)   3:58.76 (1:15.41)   5:06.38 (1:07.62)                    
  3 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   5:59.07  
     1) Walter Hitch M59                2) Heidi Khalil W40               
     3) Tom Castleton M40               4) Joan Borton W42                
                  44.31   1:30.84 (1:30.84)     2:20.93 (50.09)   3:17.84 (1:47.00)
        3:54.34 (36.50)   4:36.79 (1:18.95)     5:16.21 (39.42)   5:59.07 (1:22.28)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               6:12.12  
     1) Kelly Richell W46               2) Richard Carlsen M52            
     3) Ray Borzone M52                 4) Patty George W49               
                  45.96   1:31.43 (1:31.43)     2:19.85 (48.42)   3:14.55 (1:43.12)
        3:49.15 (34.60)   4:34.97 (1:20.42)     5:20.43 (45.46)   6:12.12 (1:37.15)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc-48  'A'                       2:21.37  
     1) Liz Hobbs W50                   2) Barry Roth M57                 
     3) Scott Shake M53                 4) Monica Bailey W50              
                  28.95     1:04.22 (35.27)     1:42.23 (38.01)     2:21.37 (39.14)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:01.09  
     1) T Sorenson W45                  2) Kelly Richell W46              
     3) Michael Heather M57             4) Brian Goodell M52              
                  31.14     1:03.83 (32.69)     1:32.63 (28.80)     2:01.09 (28.46)
  2 Conejo Valley Multisport Maste-33  'A'                      2:08.14  
     1) Bradley Stolshek M50            2) Frank Freeman M66              
     3) Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno W56      4) Becky Cleavenger W48           
                  30.11     1:05.34 (35.23)     1:38.60 (33.26)     2:08.14 (29.54)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 2:11.59  
     1) Gerard Von Hoffmann M55         2) Julia Juliusson W46            
     3) Robin Smith W56                 4) David Hayward M51              
                  28.64     1:03.70 (35.06)     1:38.94 (35.24)     2:11.59 (32.65)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:16.00  
     1) Karin Kalk W48                  2) Kim Burton W49                 
     3) Paul Divan M60                  4) Steve Wigely M62               
                  34.98     1:09.80 (34.82)     1:46.49 (36.69)     2:16.00 (29.51)
  5 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   2:18.08  
     1) Suzanne Hughes W45              2) Buck Silva W42                 
     3) Michael Farmer M64              4) Walter Hitch M59               
                  37.64     1:11.70 (34.06)     1:44.73 (33.03)     2:18.08 (33.35)
  6 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                   2:18.50  
     1) Heather Post W41                2) Beverly Meteyer W58            
     3) Lolo Jaffee M51                 4) Doug Allen M52                 
                  39.14     1:12.12 (32.98)     1:40.85 (28.73)     2:18.50 (37.65)
  7 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:20.50  
     1) James Riddle M49                2) Sherry Brooks Brooks W51       
     3) Tina Catlin W52                 4) Tim Shumate M50                
                  29.69     1:08.92 (39.23)     1:52.80 (43.88)     2:20.50 (27.70)
  8 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 3:02.76  
     1) Donald Derbyshire M53           2) Barbara Spatz W63              
     3) Anne Jacobus W61                4) Bart Parnes M55                
                  44.33     1:35.44 (51.11)     2:19.96 (44.52)     3:02.76 (42.80)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 5:51.27  
     1) Michael Catlin M53              2) Tina Catlin W52                
     3) Kim Thornton W59                4) Steve Lamm M45                 
                  38.77   1:25.28 (1:25.28)     2:11.39 (46.11)   3:07.90 (1:42.62)
                          4:35.32 (1:27.42)     5:10.35 (35.03)   5:51.27 (1:15.95)
 
Mixed 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                             10:13.75  
     1) Bill Behun M60                  2) Claudia Ettelson W50           
     3) Federico Sicard M61             4) Lenelle Wylie W34              
                  33.84   1:10.57 (1:10.57)   1:49.50 (1:49.50)   2:27.94 (2:27.94)
                          3:42.86 (1:14.92)   4:23.53 (1:55.59)   5:04.00 (2:36.06)
        5:40.37 (36.37)   6:20.02 (1:16.02)   7:01.53 (1:57.53)   7:42.50 (2:38.50)
        8:16.91 (34.41)   8:54.66 (1:12.16)   9:34.31 (1:51.81)  10:13.75 (2:31.25)
  2 Southern California Aquatic Ma-33  'A'                     10:33.01  
     1) Arlette Godges W47              2) Jay Calhoun M52                
     3) Mel Latt W48                    4) James Lucas M61                
                  34.70   1:11.96 (1:11.96)   1:50.50 (1:50.50)   2:28.93 (2:28.93)
        3:06.73 (37.80)   3:49.27 (1:20.34)   4:33.93 (2:05.00)   5:17.48 (2:48.55)
        5:49.99 (32.51)   6:25.83 (1:08.35)   7:03.32 (1:45.84)   7:38.95 (2:21.47)
        8:18.24 (39.29)   9:02.68 (1:23.73)   9:48.75 (2:09.80)  10:33.01 (2:54.06)
  3 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                10:43.01  
     1) Jamie Fowler M52                2) Sherry Brooks Brooks W51       
     3) Colleen Yanco W52               4) Tim Shumate M50                
                  33.24   1:08.40 (1:08.40)   1:43.81 (1:43.81)   2:17.27 (2:17.27)
                          3:52.27 (1:35.00)   4:44.32 (2:27.05)   5:33.61 (3:16.34)
        6:11.11 (37.50)   6:52.62 (1:19.01)   7:35.25 (2:01.64)   8:16.71 (2:43.10)
        8:49.01 (32.30)   9:25.44 (1:08.73)  10:04.28 (1:47.57)  10:43.01 (2:26.30)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:24.77  
     1) Claudia Ettelson W50            2) Abel Menchaca M54              
     3) Kenton Jones M44                4) Lolita Veloso W54              
                  40.25     1:17.79 (37.54)     1:48.35 (30.56)     2:24.77 (36.42)
  2 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:28.49  
     1) Colleen Yanco W52               2) Robin Smith W56                
     3) Tim Shumate M50                 4) Robby Wyatt M50                
                  41.23     1:28.25 (47.02)     1:58.50 (30.25)     2:28.49 (29.99)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               2:42.82  
     1) Kim Burton W49                  2) Patty George W49               
     3) Ray Borzone M52                 4) Phil Albright M51              
                  42.27     1:40.89 (58.62)     2:13.04 (32.15)     2:42.82 (29.78)
  4 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:46.48  
     1) Trisha Commons W47              2) Richard Carlsen M52            
     3) Michael Heather M57             4) Karin Kalk W48                 
                  48.98     1:37.69 (48.71)     2:10.82 (33.13)     2:46.48 (35.66)
  5 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 3:15.08  
     1) Susan Duquesnel W52             2) Bart Parnes M55                
     3) Raul Reis M47                   4) Michelle Mangano W51           
                1:06.10     1:57.20 (51.10)     2:53.87 (56.67)     3:15.08 (21.21)
 -- Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Sally Cook W50                  2) Michael Farmer M64             
     3) Peter Ronay M69                 4) Allis Druffel W47              
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Masters-33  'A'                                   5:47.15  
     1) Joanne Saul W53                 2) Rick Fulljames M60             
     3) Lolo Jaffee M51                 4) Martina Hannon W40             
                  46.20   1:35.54 (1:35.54)     2:21.38 (45.84)   3:15.16 (1:39.62)
        3:47.50 (32.34)   4:24.34 (1:09.18)     5:03.71 (39.37)   5:47.15 (1:22.81)
  2 Rose Bowl Masters-33  'A'                                   6:30.18  
     1) Patrick Mc Ginley M48           2) Peter Ronay M69                
     3) Cheryl Simmons W44              4) Sally Cook W50                 
                  35.69   1:14.62 (1:14.62)     2:10.50 (55.88)   3:14.62 (2:00.00)
        3:54.38 (39.76)   4:41.38 (1:26.76)     5:30.83 (49.45)   6:30.18 (1:48.80)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               6:30.28  
     1) Paul Divan M60                  2) JJ Chao M55                    
     3) Trisha Commons W47              4) Karin Kalk W48                 
                  49.82   1:43.45 (1:43.45)     2:32.55 (49.10)   3:25.37 (1:41.92)
        4:12.08 (46.71)   5:08.46 (1:43.09)     5:47.93 (39.47)   6:30.28 (1:21.82)
  4 Long Beach Grunions-33  'A'                                 7:31.44  
     1) Bart Parnes M55                 2) Michelle Mangano W51           
     3) Raul Reis M47                   4) Susan Duquesnel W52            
                  55.52   1:58.97 (1:58.97)     2:54.87 (55.90)   3:55.60 (1:56.63)
        4:45.09 (49.49)   5:43.26 (1:47.66)     6:32.89 (49.63)   7:31.44 (1:48.18)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:12.87  
     1) Bill Behun M60                  2) Bob Best M79                   
     3) Lolita Veloso W54               4) Claudia Ettelson W50           
                  29.08     1:03.69 (34.61)     1:41.54 (37.85)     2:12.87 (31.33)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:29.74  
     1) Beverly Montrella W65           2) Gwen Uthus W57                 
     3) Jim Stewart M70                 4) Michael Colonnese M67          
                  36.67     1:14.58 (37.91)     1:53.02 (38.44)     2:29.74 (36.72)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              2:36.63  
     1) Gini Baker W61                  2) Diane Hirakawa W62             
     3) Jorge Martinez M64              4) Federico Sicard M61            
                  41.64     1:28.78 (47.14)     2:04.39 (35.61)     2:36.63 (32.24)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:37.60  
     1) Tom Angell M71                  2) Dionne Caldwell W79            
     3) Kim Thornton W59                4) Hank Greenberg M63             
                  32.82                             2:03.20 ( )     2:37.60 (34.40)
  5 Conejo Valley Multisport Maste-33  'A'                      2:38.89  
     1) Diane Smith W66                 2) Silvie Cohlan W61              
     3) Kerry O'Shea M44                4) Lloyd Johnson M71              
                  42.19     1:31.18 (48.99)   2:38.89 (1:07.71)                    
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              6:14.19  
     1) Gynt Clifford W73               2) Mark Krakower M68              
     3) Jorge Martinez M64              4) Alta Stengel W61               
                  42.23   1:29.02 (1:29.02)     2:16.94 (47.92)   3:12.35 (1:43.33)
        3:52.19 (39.84)   4:36.92 (1:24.57)     5:20.68 (43.76)   6:14.19 (1:37.27)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley (W,M) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conejo Valley Multisport Maste-33  'A'                      3:14.74  
     1) Diane Smith W66                 2) Lloyd Johnson M71              
     3) Frank Freeman M66               4) Silvie Cohlan W61              
                  54.23     1:38.79 (44.56)     2:23.50 (44.71)     3:14.74 (51.24)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novaquatics Masters-33  'A'                                 2:48.59  
     1) Kim Thornton W59                2) John Dauser M55                
     3) Grant Wilson M54                4) Dionne Caldwell W79            
                  47.66     1:27.43 (39.77)     2:01.92 (34.49)     2:48.59 (46.67)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              3:02.16  
     1) Federico Sicard M61             2) Diane Hirakawa W62             
     3) Jorge Martinez M64              4) Gini Baker W61                 
                  44.76                             2:20.70 ( )     3:02.16 (41.46)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:03.22  
     1) Beverly Montrella W65           2) Paul Divan M60                 
     3) Michael Colonnese M67           4) Jayne Singer W57               
                  51.21     1:33.83 (42.62)     2:16.31 (42.48)     3:03.22 (46.91)
  4 Novaquatics Masters-33  'B'                                 3:28.28  
     1) Everett Smethurst M76           2) Tina Catlin W52                
     3) Cori McConkle W57               4) Tom Angell M71                 
                  49.64   2:12.74 (1:23.10)     2:53.94 (41.20)     3:28.28 (34.34)
 -- San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Catherine Moyer W31             2) Anne Williams W73              
     3) Fabio Astudillo M59             4) Bob Best M79                   
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              6:10.57  
     1) Claudia Ettelson W50            2) Bob Best M79                   
     3) Fabio Astudillo M59             4) Lolita Veloso W54              
                  41.19   1:23.30 (1:23.30)     2:15.06 (51.76)   3:10.27 (1:46.97)
        3:52.08 (41.81)   4:46.26 (1:35.99)     5:25.86 (39.60)   6:10.57 (1:24.31)
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:26.67  
     1) Gynt Clifford W73               2) Mike Freshley M70              
     3) Anne Williams W73               4) Vinus Van Baalen M69           
                                1:11.81 ( )   2:26.67 (1:14.86)                    
 
Mixed 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               6:49.13  
     1) Maurine Kornfeld W90            2) Robert Rolph M80               
     3) Gwen Uthus W57                  4) Paul Divan M60                 
                1:02.28   2:12.06 (2:12.06)                       4:00.83 (1:48.77)
        4:41.52 (40.69)   5:24.59 (1:23.76)     6:04.97 (40.38)   6:49.13 (1:24.54)
 
Mixed 280-319 800 LC Meter Freestyle (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                             12:51.15  
     1) Gini Baker W61                  2) Anne Williams W73              
     3) Bob Best M79                    4) Mike Freshley M70              
                  43.51   1:34.91 (1:34.91)   2:31.61 (2:31.61)   3:26.53 (3:26.53)
        4:16.01 (49.48)   5:07.77 (1:41.24)   6:01.37 (2:34.84)   6:51.30 (3:24.77)
        7:32.22 (40.92)   8:19.37 (1:28.07)   9:12.63 (2:21.33)  10:01.33 (3:10.03)
       10:39.07 (37.74)  11:22.62 (1:21.29)  12:07.62 (2:06.29)  12:51.15 (2:49.82)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                              15:31.58  
     1) Beverly Montrella W65           2) Maurine Kornfeld W90           
     3) Michael Colonnese M67           4) Robert Rolph M80               
                  42.95   1:32.81 (1:32.81)   2:23.19 (2:23.19)   3:11.87 (3:11.87)
      4:16.60 (1:04.73)   5:30.05 (2:18.18)   6:45.05 (3:33.18)   7:53.48 (4:41.61)
        8:37.47 (43.99)   9:26.10 (1:32.62)  10:17.17 (2:23.69)  11:06.51 (3:13.03)
       12:05.68 (59.17)  13:13.61 (2:07.10)  14:24.73 (3:18.22)  15:31.58 (4:25.07)
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               3:20.35  
     1) Mindy Dougherty W59             2) Margrit Graef W80              
     3) Jim Stewart M70                 4) Rudolf Graef M80               
                  38.29   1:43.99 (1:05.70)     2:34.15 (50.16)     3:20.35 (46.20)
 
Mixed 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley (W,M,X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              6:26.03  
     1) Mike Freshley M70               2) Anne Williams W73              
     3) Jorge Martinez M64              4) Gynt Clifford W73              
                  46.44   1:36.36 (1:36.36)     2:32.06 (55.70)   3:27.44 (1:51.08)
        4:08.31 (40.87)   4:58.63 (1:31.19)     5:39.98 (41.35)   6:26.03 (1:27.40)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              7:43.73  
     1) Bill Coles M76                  2) Frederick Hoppe M84            
     3) Diane Hirakawa W62              4) Gini Baker W61                 
                  55.23   1:51.54 (1:51.54)     2:44.84 (53.30)   3:48.29 (1:56.75)
      4:52.67 (1:04.38)   6:01.82 (2:13.53)     6:48.70 (46.88)   7:43.73 (1:41.91)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               7:57.44  
     1) Rudolf Graef M80                2) Beverly Montrella W65          
     3) Howard Burns M60                4) Maurine Kornfeld W90           
                1:05.06   2:10.19 (2:10.19)     3:06.10 (55.91)   4:07.08 (1:56.89)
        4:46.90 (39.82)   5:37.72 (1:30.64)   6:46.09 (1:08.37)   7:57.44 (2:19.72)
 
Mixed 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle (X) Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               3:27.29  
     1) Maurine Kornfeld W90            2) Margrit Graef W80              
     3) Rudolf Graef M80                4) Robert Rolph M80               
                  55.48     1:53.34 (57.86)     2:41.41 (48.07)     3:27.29 (45.88)