Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                  2011 MVN Masters LCM Swim Meet - 5/29/2011                   
                              Sanction #: 330-016                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie M            23 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.69  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie M            23 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:08.00  
                1:30.29   3:08.00 (1:37.71)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krom, Meredith T          24 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.26  
  2 Moore, Katie M            23 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.67  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krom, Meredith T          24 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:14.58  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie M            23 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:44.63  
                1:20.27   2:44.63 (1:24.36)                                        
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie M            23 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:46.56  
                1:17.69   2:50.01 (1:32.32)   4:26.35 (1:36.34)   5:46.56 (1:20.21)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Ash             28 Southern Califor-33              35.84  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Ash             28 Southern Califor-33            1:19.98  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S           26 San Diego Swim M-44            2:16.14  
                1:07.06   2:16.14 (1:09.08)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S           26 San Diego Swim M-44            4:45.44  
                1:09.11   2:21.47 (1:12.36)   3:34.32 (1:12.85)   4:45.44 (1:11.12)
  2 Bing, Jacquie             26 Swim Velocity-33               5:41.62  
                1:19.46   2:45.97 (1:26.51)   4:14.38 (1:28.41)   5:41.62 (1:27.24)
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bing, Jacquie             26 Swim Velocity-33               1:26.73  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bing, Jacquie             26 Swim Velocity-33               3:04.94  
                1:29.34   3:04.94 (1:35.60)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Ash             28 Southern Califor-33              39.01  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S           26 San Diego Swim M-44            2:45.28  
                1:19.78   2:45.28 (1:25.50)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Merritt H        30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.00  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Merritt H        30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:21.78  
                1:08.85   2:21.78 (1:12.93)                                        
  2 Moyer, Catherine J        31 San Diego Swim M-44            2:48.53  
                1:19.19   2:48.53 (1:29.34)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ksiazek, Kendra           30 San Diego Swim M-44              43.29  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Merritt H        30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.74  
  2 Magee, Jan                33 San Diego Swim M-44              42.03  
  3 Ksiazek, Kendra           30 San Diego Swim M-44              47.02  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Merritt H        30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:29.10  
  2 Magee, Jan                33 San Diego Swim M-44            1:31.27  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Jan                33 San Diego Swim M-44            3:15.89  
                1:34.53   3:15.89 (1:41.36)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ksiazek, Kendra           30 San Diego Swim M-44              38.38  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Catherine J        31 San Diego Swim M-44            1:26.19  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckeler, Erika M        37 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:22.05  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            39 Southern Califor-33            4:54.67  
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            39 Southern Califor-33            9:47.01  
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            39 Southern Califor-33           18:15.93  
                1:12.87   2:27.21 (1:14.34)   3:41.14 (1:13.93)   4:54.67 (1:13.53)
      6:08.04 (1:13.37)   7:21.21 (1:13.17)   8:34.02 (1:12.81)   9:47.01 (1:12.99)
     10:59.76 (1:12.75)  12:12.43 (1:12.67)  13:25.12 (1:12.69)  14:37.82 (1:12.70)
     15:50.94 (1:13.12)  17:03.72 (1:12.78)  18:15.93 (1:12.21)                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckeler, Erika M        37 Rose Bowl Master-33              51.00  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckeler, Erika M        37 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:23.36  
                1:36.38   3:23.36 (1:46.98)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckeler, Erika M        37 Rose Bowl Master-33            7:14.10  
                1:35.43   3:28.96 (1:53.53)   5:37.77 (2:08.81)   7:14.10 (1:36.33)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batcheller, Jennifer A    43 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.26  
  2 Gomez, Mika A             44 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.67  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batcheller, Jennifer A    43 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:12.05  
  2 Gomez, Mika A             44 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:21.33  
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawistoski, Lisa W        42 Mission Viejo Ma-33           24:36.94  
                1:30.39   3:08.26 (1:37.87)   4:47.42 (1:39.16)   6:26.80 (1:39.38)
      8:06.12 (1:39.32)   9:44.42 (1:38.30)  11:22.55 (1:38.13)  13:01.00 (1:38.45)
     14:39.06 (1:38.06)  16:17.85 (1:38.79)  17:58.88 (1:41.03)  19:38.24 (1:39.36)
     21:19.46 (1:41.22)  22:59.41 (1:39.95)  24:36.94 (1:37.53)                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batcheller, Jennifer A    43 Mission Viejo Ma-33              45.48  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Mika A             44 Novaquatics Mast-33              39.35  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jasmine           45 San Diego Swim M-44              32.64  
  2 Richell, Kelly A          46 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.99  
  3 Burton, Kim L             49 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.83  
  4 Palis, Regina A           49 Unattached                       41.46  
  5 Morrow, Leslie            46 Unattached                       43.46  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richell, Kelly A          46 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:12.62  
  2 Morrow, Leslie            46 Unattached                     1:40.50  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richell, Kelly A          46 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:35.06  
                1:17.15   2:35.06 (1:17.91)                                        
  2 Commons, Trisha M         47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:33.88  
                1:44.92   3:33.88 (1:48.96)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Deanne R        49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:30.07  
                1:34.22   3:14.41 (1:40.19)   4:53.94 (1:39.53)   6:30.07 (1:36.13)
  2 Palis, Regina A           49 Unattached                     7:20.12  
                1:37.61   3:33.81 (1:56.20)   5:27.99 (1:54.18)   7:20.12 (1:52.13)
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Deanne R        49 Mission Viejo Ma-33           24:42.80  
                1:36.16   3:17.13 (1:40.97)   4:58.03 (1:40.90)   6:37.52 (1:39.49)
      8:17.44 (1:39.92)   9:57.27 (1:39.83)  11:37.09 (1:39.82)  13:15.67 (1:38.58)
     14:54.87 (1:39.20)  16:33.29 (1:38.42)  18:12.12 (1:38.83)  19:51.21 (1:39.09)
     21:29.43 (1:38.22)  23:07.05 (1:37.62)  24:42.80 (1:35.75)                    
  2 Commons, Trisha M         47 Mission Viejo Ma-33           29:19.25  
                1:46.77   3:41.64 (1:54.87)   5:38.64 (1:57.00)   7:35.90 (1:57.26)
      9:34.59 (1:58.69)  11:32.44 (1:57.85)  13:30.19 (1:57.75)  15:28.71 (1:58.52)
     17:26.31 (1:57.60)  19:24.28 (1:57.97)  21:21.26 (1:56.98)  23:19.53 (1:58.27)
     25:21.70 (2:02.17)  27:22.16 (2:00.46)  29:19.25 (1:57.09)                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kim L             49 Mission Viejo Ma-33              40.71  
  2 Palis, Regina A           49 Unattached                       54.91  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kim L             49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:31.60  
  2 Commons, Trisha M         47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:37.62  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kim L             49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:26.74  
                1:37.74   3:26.74 (1:49.00)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jasmine           45 San Diego Swim M-44              42.26  
  2 Fell, Paula J             46 Novaquatics Mast-33              46.57  
  3 Weissman, Deanne R        49 Mission Viejo Ma-33              48.58  
  4 Morrow, Leslie            46 Unattached                       52.57  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jasmine           45 San Diego Swim M-44            1:32.92  
  2 Weissman, Deanne R        49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:46.44  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jasmine           45 San Diego Swim M-44            3:15.80  
                1:33.78   3:15.80 (1:42.02)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Paula J             46 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:33.70  
                1:47.21   3:33.70 (1:46.49)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ettelson, Claudia         50 San Diego Swim M-44              32.53  
  2 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     54 Unattached                       35.02  
  3 Veloso, Lolita V          54 San Diego Swim M-44              38.12  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita V          54 San Diego Swim M-44            1:22.81  
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C          50 UCLA Bruin Maste-33           29:28.51  
                1:52.38   3:50.60 (1:58.22)   5:49.94 (1:59.34)   7:48.79 (1:58.85)
      9:48.74 (1:59.95)  11:47.27 (1:58.53)  13:45.78 (1:58.51)  15:44.63 (1:58.85)
     17:42.29 (1:57.66)  19:41.01 (1:58.72)  21:38.68 (1:57.67)  23:37.09 (1:58.41)
     25:33.71 (1:56.62)  27:31.81 (1:58.10)  29:28.51 (1:56.70)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ettelson, Claudia         50 San Diego Swim M-44              38.23  
  2 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     54 Unattached                       43.63  
  3 Veloso, Lolita V          54 San Diego Swim M-44              44.91  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ettelson, Claudia         50 San Diego Swim M-44            1:23.59  
  2 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     54 Unattached                     1:32.63  
  3 Veloso, Lolita V          54 San Diego Swim M-44            1:39.01  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ettelson, Claudia         50 San Diego Swim M-44            2:57.16  
                1:27.13   2:57.16 (1:30.03)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     54 Unattached                       48.22  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita V          54 San Diego Swim M-44            3:45.17  
                1:54.18   3:45.17 (1:50.99)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robin M            56 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.92  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robin M            56 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:21.55  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robin M            56 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:00.72  
                1:27.39   3:00.72 (1:33.33)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robin M            56 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:46.97  
                1:36.32   3:19.00 (1:42.68)   5:03.41 (1:44.41)   6:46.97 (1:43.56)
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robin M            56 Novaquatics Mast-33            3:29.16  
                1:40.44   3:29.16 (1:48.72)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stengel, Alta F           61 San Diego Swim M-44            7:14.72  
                1:42.03   3:33.77 (1:51.74)   5:25.17 (1:51.40)   7:14.72 (1:49.55)
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stengel, Alta F           61 San Diego Swim M-44            3:59.61  
                1:57.61   3:59.61 (2:02.00)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stengel, Alta F           61 San Diego Swim M-44              49.73  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Diane G            66 Conejo Valley Mu-33              41.92  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Diane G            66 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:45.73  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Diane G            66 Conejo Valley Mu-33            4:00.46  
                1:49.10   4:00.46 (2:11.36)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Diane G            66 Conejo Valley Mu-33              54.19  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Diane G            66 Conejo Valley Mu-33            2:02.28  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          73 San Diego Swim M-44            3:19.35  
                1:39.59   3:19.35 (1:39.76)                                        
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          73 San Diego Swim M-44           14:25.14  
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H          73 San Diego Swim M-44           27:11.71  
                1:44.97   3:32.24 (1:47.27)   5:19.61 (1:47.37)   7:08.58 (1:48.97)
      8:58.23 (1:49.65)  10:47.92 (1:49.69)  12:37.51 (1:49.59)  14:25.14 (1:47.63)
     16:16.08 (1:50.94)  18:06.31 (1:50.23)  19:56.39 (1:50.08)  21:47.46 (1:51.07)
     23:38.84 (1:51.38)  25:27.78 (1:48.94)  27:11.71 (1:43.93)                    
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            80 Mission Viejo Ma-33              53.83  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            80 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:30.07  
                2:10.46   4:30.07 (2:19.61)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graef, Margrit            80 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.54  
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       90 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:20.36  
 
Women 90-94 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       90 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:52.11  
                2:24.88   4:52.11 (2:27.23)                                        
 
Women 90-94 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            93 Golden West Swim-33           37:14.73  
                2:18.93   4:50.15 (2:31.22)   7:20.73 (2:30.58)   9:50.05 (2:29.32)
     12:20.24 (2:30.19)  14:49.12 (2:28.88)  17:18.60 (2:29.48)  19:47.02 (2:28.42)
     22:16.52 (2:29.50)  24:46.95 (2:30.43)  27:16.79 (2:29.84)  29:48.28 (2:31.49)
     32:18.70 (2:30.42)  34:48.76 (2:30.06)  37:14.73 (2:25.97)                    
 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       90 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:20.82  
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       90 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:49.59  
 
Women 90-94 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       90 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:40.55  
                2:46.37   5:40.55 (2:54.18)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chris S           19 Arizona-48                       27.80  
  2 Kennedy, Vincent R        23 Unattached                       29.64  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chris S           19 Arizona-48                     1:02.36  
  2 Kennedy, Vincent R        23 Unattached                     1:06.70  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chris S           19 Arizona-48                       38.19  
  2 Kennedy, Vincent R        23 Unattached                       41.86  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chris S           19 Arizona-48                     1:23.05  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Vincent R        23 Unattached                       32.43  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foltz, James C            26 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.30  
  2 Lam, Jeffrey L            27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.12  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foltz, James C            26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:01.19  
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Matthew J         25 Rose Bowl Master-33           23:30.85  
                1:21.03   2:48.37 (1:27.34)   4:18.87 (1:30.50)   5:51.73 (1:32.86)
      7:26.28 (1:34.55)   9:01.50 (1:35.22)  10:37.46 (1:35.96)  12:14.40 (1:36.94)
     13:52.87 (1:38.47)  15:30.25 (1:37.38)  17:07.34 (1:37.09)  18:44.25 (1:36.91)
     20:19.90 (1:35.65)  21:56.61 (1:36.71)  23:30.85 (1:34.24)                    
  2 Lam, Jeffrey L            27 Mission Viejo Ma-33           26:40.27  
                1:22.69   3:05.81 (1:43.12)   4:55.61 (1:49.80)   6:46.66 (1:51.05)
                               10:30.43 ( )  12:21.62 (1:51.19)                    
           16:04.59 ( )  17:48.90 (1:44.31)  19:38.79 (1:49.89)  21:30.02 (1:51.23)
                               25:06.89 ( )  26:40.27 (1:33.38)                    
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Devin H            28 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            1:05.13  
  2 Foltz, James C            26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:14.11  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Jeffrey L            27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.46  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tichy, Jan                29 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.16  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tichy, Jan                29 Novaquatics Mast-33                 DQ  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foltz, James C            26 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:40.50  
                1:14.72   2:40.50 (1:25.78)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dmytrow, Robert C         30 Novaquatics Mast-33              25.49  
  2 Trowbridge, Jesse M       30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.99  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, Jesse M       30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:01.79  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dmytrow, Robert C         30 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:05.33  
                1:00.35   2:05.33 (1:04.98)                                        
  2 Trowbridge, Jesse M       30 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:18.97  
                1:07.11   2:18.97 (1:11.86)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Touchton, Christopher J   33 West Hollywood A-33           25:50.62  
                1:33.98   3:16.65 (1:42.67)   5:01.78 (1:45.13)   6:46.61 (1:44.83)
      8:30.01 (1:43.40)  10:12.12 (1:42.11)  11:54.95 (1:42.83)  13:38.89 (1:43.94)
     15:22.73 (1:43.84)  17:07.69 (1:44.96)  18:52.56 (1:44.87)  20:37.50 (1:44.94)
     22:23.45 (1:45.95)  24:08.96 (1:45.51)  25:50.62 (1:41.66)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moses, Ed                 31 Rose Bowl Master-33              29.82  
  2 Durieux, Chad A           32 Rose Bowl Master-33              34.92  
  3 Trowbridge, Jesse M       30 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.08  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moses, Ed                 31 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:04.20  
  2 Durieux, Chad A           32 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:18.65  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moses, Ed                 31 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:23.39  
                1:07.43   2:23.39 (1:15.96)                                        
  2 Durieux, Chad A           32 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:54.92  
                1:21.98   2:54.92 (1:32.94)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durieux, Chad A           32 Rose Bowl Master-33              30.88  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dmytrow, Robert C         30 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:01.67  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dmytrow, Robert C         30 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:33.39  
                1:05.48   2:33.39 (1:27.91)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jason              37 Unattached                       33.50  
  2 Ono, Satoshi              37 Rose Bowl Master-33              37.03  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jason              37 Unattached                     1:16.85  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Henry G          39 San Diego Swim M-44            2:36.51  
                1:14.18   2:36.51 (1:22.33)                                        
  2 Kremers, Brian J          38 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:46.14  
                1:20.55   2:46.14 (1:25.59)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Robert J          37 Covina Aquatics-33             5:40.42  
                1:17.59   2:43.01 (1:25.42)   4:12.10 (1:29.09)   5:40.42 (1:28.32)
  2 Morales, Henry G          39 San Diego Swim M-44            5:54.24  
                1:24.50   2:55.63 (1:31.13)   4:26.43 (1:30.80)   5:54.24 (1:27.81)
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripic, Steve              38 Mission Viejo Ma-33           20:15.46  
                1:17.54   2:38.36 (1:20.82)   3:59.38 (1:21.02)   5:20.39 (1:21.01)
      6:42.52 (1:22.13)   8:04.29 (1:21.77)   9:25.86 (1:21.57)  10:47.22 (1:21.36)
     12:08.92 (1:21.70)  13:30.58 (1:21.66)  14:52.26 (1:21.68)  16:13.63 (1:21.37)
     17:34.38 (1:20.75)  18:56.56 (1:22.18)  20:15.46 (1:18.90)                    
  2 Kremers, Brian J          38 Long Beach Gruni-33           20:17.61  
                1:19.93   2:44.83 (1:24.90)   4:08.52 (1:23.69)   5:31.25 (1:22.73)
      6:52.93 (1:21.68)   8:13.84 (1:20.91)   9:34.73 (1:20.89)  10:55.56 (1:20.83)
     12:16.62 (1:21.06)  13:36.88 (1:20.26)  14:57.21 (1:20.33)  16:17.81 (1:20.60)
     17:38.27 (1:20.46)  18:58.62 (1:20.35)  20:17.61 (1:18.99)                    
  3 Plummer, Josh             38 Mission Viejo Ma-33           25:24.00  
                1:26.76   3:02.07 (1:35.31)   4:41.32 (1:39.25)   6:21.69 (1:40.37)
      8:04.78 (1:43.09)   9:47.17 (1:42.39)  11:30.40 (1:43.23)  13:13.61 (1:43.21)
     14:57.25 (1:43.64)  16:41.73 (1:44.48)  18:30.76 (1:49.03)  20:15.06 (1:44.30)
     22:00.57 (1:45.51)  23:47.27 (1:46.70)  25:24.00 (1:36.73)                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Robert J          37 Covina Aquatics-33               36.78  
  2 Davis, Jason              37 Unattached                       46.62  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          38 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:19.87  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Scott J          36 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:44.22  
                1:20.94   2:44.22 (1:23.28)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalker, Nathan S         37 Unattached                       34.80  
  2 Attia, Peter              38 San Diego Swim M-44              37.29  
  3 Bustos, Felix P           38 Unattached                       38.09  
  4 Tucker, Robert J          37 Covina Aquatics-33               40.01  
  5 Ono, Satoshi              37 Rose Bowl Master-33              47.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Scott J          36 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:19.83  
  2 Attia, Peter              38 San Diego Swim M-44            1:26.13  
  3 Ono, Satoshi              37 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:41.23  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Scott J          36 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:55.39  
                1:24.38   2:55.39 (1:31.01)                                        
  2 Attia, Peter              38 San Diego Swim M-44            3:09.75  
                1:27.86   3:09.75 (1:41.89)                                        
  3 Kremers, Brian J          38 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:43.72  
                1:48.67   3:43.72 (1:55.05)                                        
  4 Ono, Satoshi              37 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:45.81  
                1:46.22   3:45.81 (1:59.59)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalker, Nathan S         37 Unattached                       29.40  
  2 Tucker, Robert J          37 Covina Aquatics-33               32.33  
  3 Ripic, Steve              38 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.75  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Henry G          39 San Diego Swim M-44            1:20.61  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Henry G          39 San Diego Swim M-44            3:03.35  
                1:29.52   3:03.35 (1:33.83)                                        
  2 Ono, Satoshi              37 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:34.15  
                1:41.33   3:34.15 (1:52.82)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kremers, Brian J          38 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:07.69  
                1:32.30   3:02.68 (1:30.38)   4:47.60 (1:44.92)   6:07.69 (1:20.09)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jim             40 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.52  
  2 Kirker, John J            40 Novaquatics Mast-33              27.74  
  3 Schmid, Dan               44 Swim Velocity-33                 32.20  
  4 Gross, John R             42 San Diego Swim M-44              33.21  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirker, John J            40 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:01.43  
  2 Kent, Aric E              41 Masters of Yucai-33            1:02.78  
  3 Castleton, Tom            40 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:09.53  
  4 Schmid, Dan               44 Swim Velocity-33               1:13.15  
  5 Nitsch, Michael Q         43 Henderson Southe-33            1:14.24  
  6 Gross, John R             42 San Diego Swim M-44            1:17.26  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirker, John J            40 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:24.94  
                1:09.78   2:24.94 (1:15.16)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               43 Rose Bowl Master-33           21:19.67  
                1:19.42   2:46.13 (1:26.71)   4:13.49 (1:27.36)   5:41.11 (1:27.62)
      7:08.82 (1:27.71)   8:33.21 (1:24.39)   9:57.96 (1:24.75)  11:23.12 (1:25.16)
     12:48.33 (1:25.21)  14:13.79 (1:25.46)  15:39.87 (1:26.08)  17:05.99 (1:26.12)
     18:30.95 (1:24.96)  19:56.46 (1:25.51)  21:19.67 (1:23.21)                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jim             40 Novaquatics Mast-33              34.11  
  2 Nitsch, Michael Q         43 Henderson Southe-33              43.73  
  3 Gross, John R             42 San Diego Swim M-44              45.27  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Aric E              41 Masters of Yucai-33            1:17.62  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jim             40 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.17  
  2 Borton, Dan               43 Rose Bowl Master-33              40.02  
  3 Castleton, Tom            40 Rose Bowl Master-33              40.42  
  4 Gross, John R             42 San Diego Swim M-44              42.03  
  5 Nitsch, Michael Q         43 Henderson Southe-33              45.16  
  6 Schmid, Dan               44 Swim Velocity-33                 46.55  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Aric E              41 Masters of Yucai-33            1:26.64  
  2 Castleton, Tom            40 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:33.32  
  3 Nitsch, Michael Q         43 Henderson Southe-33            1:58.21  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               43 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:15.88  
                1:33.58   3:15.88 (1:42.30)                                        
  2 Castleton, Tom            40 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:33.24  
                1:41.26   3:33.24 (1:51.98)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jim             40 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.03  
  2 Borton, Dan               43 Rose Bowl Master-33              31.97  
  3 Castleton, Tom            40 Rose Bowl Master-33              32.89  
  4 Gross, John R             42 San Diego Swim M-44              34.65  
  5 Nitsch, Michael Q         43 Henderson Southe-33              35.42  
  6 Schmid, Dan               44 Swim Velocity-33                 39.37  
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               43 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:54.63  
                1:17.91   2:49.01 (1:31.10)   4:34.79 (1:45.78)   5:54.63 (1:19.84)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coward, Andrew D          45 Unattached                       27.07  
  2 Boosin, Michael J         45 Southern Califor-33              28.32  
  3 Merz, Peter               49 San Diego Swim M-44              31.68  
  4 Spejcher, Larry           47 Unattached                       32.45  
  5 Freitas, Stephen          46 Mission Viejo Ma-33              35.89  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coward, Andrew D          45 Unattached                     1:01.46  
  2 Merz, Peter               49 San Diego Swim M-44            1:09.82  
  3 Cherry, Kenneth L         49 Hanford YMCA Mas-38            1:12.76  
  4 Spejcher, Larry           47 Unattached                     1:15.03  
  5 Reis, Raul                47 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:16.31  
  6 Werner, John C            48 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:21.27  
  7 Holt, Mark A              49 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:23.69  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Kevin C         49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:26.46  
                1:11.88   2:26.46 (1:14.58)                                        
  2 Reis, Raul                47 Long Beach Gruni-33            2:49.61  
                1:21.71   2:49.61 (1:27.90)                                        
  3 Spejcher, Larry           47 Unattached                     2:53.40  
                1:17.21   2:53.40 (1:36.19)                                        
  4 Holt, Mark A              49 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:15.45  
                1:28.39   3:15.45 (1:47.06)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Kevin C         49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:21.15  
                1:17.49   2:40.15 (1:22.66)   4:02.44 (1:22.29)   5:21.15 (1:18.71)
  2 Cherry, Kenneth L         49 Hanford YMCA Mas-38            5:35.31  
                1:14.67   2:40.46 (1:25.79)   4:08.70 (1:28.24)   5:35.31 (1:26.61)
  3 Holt, Mark A              49 Long Beach Gruni-33            7:22.68  
                1:34.83   3:29.22 (1:54.39)   5:28.04 (1:58.82)   7:22.68 (1:54.64)
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Kevin C         49 Mission Viejo Ma-33           21:25.99  
                1:19.92   2:45.86 (1:25.94)   4:12.51 (1:26.65)   5:40.31 (1:27.80)
      7:08.27 (1:27.96)   8:35.21 (1:26.94)  10:02.28 (1:27.07)  11:29.16 (1:26.88)
     12:55.90 (1:26.74)  14:22.55 (1:26.65)  15:47.56 (1:25.01)  17:13.80 (1:26.24)
     18:39.61 (1:25.81)  20:05.75 (1:26.14)  21:25.99 (1:20.24)                    
  2 Holt, Mark A              49 Long Beach Gruni-33           29:28.74  
                1:37.24   3:28.32 (1:51.08)   5:23.96 (1:55.64)   7:22.30 (1:58.34)
      9:23.62 (2:01.32)  11:25.01 (2:01.39)  13:25.28 (2:00.27)  15:24.59 (1:59.31)
     17:25.64 (2:01.05)  19:28.62 (2:02.98)  21:31.57 (2:02.95)  23:36.04 (2:04.47)
     25:38.70 (2:02.66)  27:39.02 (2:00.32)  29:28.74 (1:49.72)                    
  3 Wilson, Chris J           49 Mission Viejo Ma-33           38:08.61  
                2:09.79   4:55.05 (2:45.26)   7:36.79 (2:41.74)                    
                               15:21.33 ( )  17:52.36 (2:31.03)                    
           23:03.52 ( )  25:37.50 (2:33.98)                            30:43.12 ( )
     33:15.20 (2:32.08)  38:08.61 (4:53.41)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boosin, Michael J         45 Southern Califor-33              34.36  
  2 Werner, John C            48 Long Beach Gruni-33              52.63  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boosin, Michael J         45 Southern Califor-33            1:17.30  
  2 Weissman, Kevin C         49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:21.51  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherry, Kenneth L         49 Hanford YMCA Mas-38            3:01.62  
                1:27.38   3:01.62 (1:34.24)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freitas, Stephen          46 Mission Viejo Ma-33              43.09  
  2 Spejcher, Larry           47 Unattached                       43.60  
  3 Werner, John C            48 Long Beach Gruni-33              45.38  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freitas, Stephen          46 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:41.95  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freitas, Stephen          46 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:34.76  
                1:42.09   3:34.76 (1:52.67)                                        
  2 Holt, Mark A              49 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:26.66  
                2:05.85   4:26.66 (2:20.81)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherry, Kenneth L         49 Hanford YMCA Mas-38              32.49  
  2 Werner, John C            48 Long Beach Gruni-33              46.61  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherry, Kenneth L         49 Hanford YMCA Mas-38            2:51.57  
                1:18.93   2:51.57 (1:32.64)                                        
  2 Merz, Peter               49 San Diego Swim M-44            2:59.41  
                1:27.22   2:59.41 (1:32.19)                                        
  3 Reis, Raul                47 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:31.72  
                1:45.04   3:31.72 (1:46.68)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merz, Peter               49 San Diego Swim M-44            6:27.83  
                1:27.24   3:11.26 (1:44.02)   5:02.80 (1:51.54)   6:27.83 (1:25.03)
  2 Werner, John C            48 Long Beach Gruni-33            7:37.16  
                1:49.52   3:54.58 (2:05.06)   5:57.88 (2:03.30)   7:37.16 (1:39.28)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffee, Lolo T            51 Las Vegas Master-33              28.30  
  2 Calhoun, Jay M            52 Southern Califor-33              28.64  
  3 Boyd, Brian A             52 Masters of Yucai-33              29.72  
  4 Borzone, Ray E            52 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.07  
  5 Kennedy, Frank            52 Unattached                       46.42  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffee, Lolo T            51 Las Vegas Master-33            1:02.07  
  2 Calhoun, Jay M            52 Southern Califor-33            1:02.95  
  3 Boyd, Brian A             52 Masters of Yucai-33            1:08.64  
  3 Borzone, Ray E            52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:08.64  
  5 Kennedy, Frank            52 Unattached                     1:49.92  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffee, Lolo T            51 Las Vegas Master-33            2:15.43  
                1:05.86   2:15.43 (1:09.57)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Frank            52 Unattached                     4:07.67  
                1:53.17   4:07.67 (2:14.50)                                        
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce W           54 Southern Califor-33            9:56.09  
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Bruce W           54 Southern Califor-33           18:45.85  
                1:12.30   2:26.98 (1:14.68)   3:41.29 (1:14.31)   4:55.93 (1:14.64)
      6:11.11 (1:15.18)   7:25.93 (1:14.82)   8:41.17 (1:15.24)   9:56.09 (1:14.92)
     11:11.75 (1:15.66)  12:27.46 (1:15.71)  13:43.33 (1:15.87)  14:59.49 (1:16.16)
     16:15.70 (1:16.21)  17:31.39 (1:15.69)  18:45.85 (1:14.46)                    
  2 Utsumi, Yuji              52 Long Beach Gruni-33           27:46.49  
                1:41.55   3:35.30 (1:53.75)   5:33.53 (1:58.23)   7:30.27 (1:56.74)
      9:23.22 (1:52.95)  11:16.73 (1:53.51)  13:10.39 (1:53.66)  15:03.17 (1:52.78)
     16:56.28 (1:53.11)  18:49.79 (1:53.51)  20:40.93 (1:51.14)  22:30.36 (1:49.43)
     24:20.23 (1:49.87)  26:09.76 (1:49.53)  27:46.49 (1:36.73)                    
  3 Derbyshire, Donald B      53 Long Beach Gruni-33           32:36.99  
                1:54.01   4:00.07 (2:06.06)   6:09.10 (2:09.03)   8:18.10 (2:09.00)
     10:27.63 (2:09.53)  12:38.20 (2:10.57)  14:48.87 (2:10.67)  17:00.40 (2:11.53)
     19:13.63 (2:13.23)  21:26.24 (2:12.61)  23:40.21 (2:13.97)  25:54.80 (2:14.59)
     28:10.44 (2:15.64)  30:25.74 (2:15.30)  32:36.99 (2:11.25)                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borzone, Ray E            52 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.56  
  2 Boyd, Brian A             52 Masters of Yucai-33              38.67  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Jay M            52 Southern Califor-33            3:10.85  
                1:30.72   3:10.85 (1:40.13)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borzone, Ray E            52 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.46  
  2 Boyd, Brian A             52 Masters of Yucai-33              34.72  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           57 San Diego Swim M-44            1:12.81  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           57 San Diego Swim M-44            2:46.69  
                1:20.95   2:46.69 (1:25.74)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           57 San Diego Swim M-44            6:16.02  
                1:26.29   3:03.27 (1:36.98)   4:42.71 (1:39.44)   6:16.02 (1:33.31)
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           57 San Diego Swim M-44           24:32.84  
                1:27.18   3:01.89 (1:34.71)   4:39.81 (1:37.92)   6:18.34 (1:38.53)
      7:57.65 (1:39.31)   9:36.62 (1:38.97)  11:16.87 (1:40.25)  12:56.06 (1:39.19)
     16:17.79 (3:21.73)  17:57.04 (1:39.25)  19:37.74 (1:40.70)  21:17.12 (1:39.38)
     22:57.34 (1:40.22)  24:32.84 (1:35.50)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            57 Pacific Northwes-36              32.91  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, Philip John      57 Long Beach Swim-33               38.63  
  2 Licavoli, Dominic J       55 Mission Viejo Ma-33              41.75  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, Philip John      57 Long Beach Swim-33             1:25.53  
  2 Licavoli, Dominic J       55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:42.14  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, Philip John      57 Long Beach Swim-33             3:08.17  
                1:33.54   3:08.17 (1:34.63)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            57 Pacific Northwes-36              29.21  
  2 Schlueter, Jon R          55 Riverside-33                     37.43  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            57 Pacific Northwes-36            1:08.60  
  2 Schlueter, Jon R          55 Riverside-33                   1:34.26  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Templin, Philip John      57 Long Beach Swim-33             2:53.16  
                1:27.53   2:53.16 (1:25.63)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            57 Pacific Northwes-36            6:03.16  
                1:27.26   3:01.56 (1:34.30)   4:43.73 (1:42.17)   6:03.16 (1:19.43)
  2 Templin, Philip John      57 Long Beach Swim-33             6:12.49  
                1:31.97   3:11.90 (1:39.93)   4:51.37 (1:39.47)   6:12.49 (1:21.12)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wigely, Steven G          62 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.19  
  2 Farmer, Mike W            64 Rose Bowl Master-33              36.76  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, Mike W            64 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:33.72  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Howard W           60 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:45.47  
                1:18.40   2:45.47 (1:27.07)                                        
  2 Farmer, Mike W            64 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:36.09  
                1:35.82   3:36.09 (2:00.27)                                        
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            61 Ventura County M-33            9:55.28  
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            61 Ventura County M-33           20:10.54  
                1:12.74   2:28.31 (1:15.57)   3:44.25 (1:15.94)   4:59.42 (1:15.17)
      6:13.80 (1:14.38)   7:27.94 (1:14.14)   8:42.14 (1:14.20)   9:55.28 (1:13.14)
     11:37.29 (1:42.01)  13:09.95 (1:32.66)  14:39.42 (1:29.47)  16:07.45 (1:28.03)
     17:30.34 (1:22.89)  18:47.08 (1:16.74)  20:10.54 (1:23.46)                    
  2 Burns, Howard W           60 Mission Viejo Ma-33           22:34.43  
                1:21.28   2:50.53 (1:29.25)   4:22.11 (1:31.58)   5:53.41 (1:31.30)
      7:25.03 (1:31.62)   8:56.63 (1:31.60)  10:27.95 (1:31.32)  11:59.00 (1:31.05)
     13:30.04 (1:31.04)  15:01.36 (1:31.32)  16:32.28 (1:30.92)  18:03.00 (1:30.72)
     19:33.71 (1:30.71)  21:04.47 (1:30.76)  22:34.43 (1:29.96)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wigely, Steven G          62 Mission Viejo Ma-33              38.53  
  2 Farmer, Mike W            64 Rose Bowl Master-33              49.96  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Conica, Jim            61 Ventura County M-33            2:36.17  
                1:17.95   2:36.17 (1:18.22)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Howard W           60 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.59  
  2 Farmer, Mike W            64 Rose Bowl Master-33              54.77  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Howard W           60 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:31.19  
                1:40.43   3:31.19 (1:50.76)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Nort, Steven          60 LAPS-33                          33.89  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Nort, Steven          60 LAPS-33                        2:57.96  
                1:24.19   2:57.96 (1:33.77)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Nort, Steven          60 LAPS-33                        6:33.68  
                1:27.46   3:11.89 (1:44.43)   5:06.09 (1:54.20)   6:33.68 (1:27.59)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Frank B          66 Conejo Valley Mu-33              35.33  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Frank B          66 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:19.54  
  2 Ronay, Peter E            69 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:24.21  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronay, Peter E            69 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:07.55  
                1:29.76   3:07.55 (1:37.79)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Frank B          66 Conejo Valley Mu-33              51.65  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Allen K           67 UC Irvine-33                   3:36.84  
                1:46.30   3:36.84 (1:50.54)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Frank B          66 Conejo Valley Mu-33              41.38  
  2 Ronay, Peter E            69 Rose Bowl Master-33              47.39  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronay, Peter E            69 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:01.48  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronay, Peter E            69 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:45.75  
                1:52.82   3:45.75 (1:52.93)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angell, Tom               71 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.48  
  2 Stewart, Jim M            70 Mission Viejo Ma-33              41.40  
  3 Bergstrom, Robert W       70 Fullerton FAST M-33              44.82  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          70 San Diego Swim M-44            1:13.59  
  2 Angell, Tom               71 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:19.03  
  3 Stewart, Jim M            70 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:44.24  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jim M            70 Mission Viejo Ma-33              48.64  
  2 Bergstrom, Robert W       70 Fullerton FAST M-33              57.09  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          70 San Diego Swim M-44            1:30.66  
  2 Stewart, Jim M            70 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:48.09  
  3 Bergstrom, Robert W       70 Fullerton FAST M-33            1:59.69  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jim M            70 Mission Viejo Ma-33            3:52.44  
                1:52.58   3:52.44 (1:59.86)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          70 San Diego Swim M-44            3:07.70  
                1:32.62   3:07.70 (1:35.08)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          70 San Diego Swim M-44            6:47.14  
                1:35.27   3:27.44 (1:52.17)   5:13.87 (1:46.43)   6:47.14 (1:33.27)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             78 San Diego Swim M-44              50.67  
  2 McMeekin, Robert F        77 Santa Clarita Ma-33              50.71  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             78 San Diego Swim M-44            2:00.46  
  2 McMeekin, Robert F        77 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:13.98  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             78 San Diego Swim M-44              57.60  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mitchell, Tom             78 San Diego Swim M-44                 DQ  
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         88 Lompoc's Other S-33            4:32.01  
 
Men 85-89 400 LC Meter Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         88 Lompoc's Other S-33            9:14.46  
 
Men 85-89 800 LC Meter Freestyle Splits Requested
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         88 Lompoc's Other S-33           18:42.12  
 
Men 85-89 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B         88 Lompoc's Other S-33           35:33.58  
                2:13.44   4:32.01 (2:18.57)   6:52.68 (2:20.67)   9:14.46 (2:21.78)
     11:37.96 (2:23.50)  13:58.68 (2:20.72)  16:21.03 (2:22.35)  18:42.12 (2:21.09)
     21:02.21 (2:20.09)  23:24.69 (2:22.48)  25:51.33 (2:26.64)  28:15.21 (2:23.88)
     30:39.31 (2:24.10)  33:07.73 (2:28.42)  35:33.58 (2:25.85)                    
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              2:13.26  
     1) Ettelson, Claudia W50           2) Ksiazek, Kendra W30            
     3) Magee, Jan W33                  4) Parker, Emily S W26            
                1:07.34   2:13.26 (1:05.92)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              2:31.93  
     1) Parker, Emily S W26             2) Stiles, Jasmine W45            
     3) Ksiazek, Kendra W30             4) Ettelson, Claudia W50          
                1:19.09   2:31.93 (1:12.84)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               2:24.21  
     1) Batcheller, Jennifer A W43      2) Richell, Kelly A W46           
     3) Commons, Trisha M W47           4) Burton, Kim L W49              
                1:11.70   2:24.21 (1:12.51)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:02.57  
     1) Trowbridge, Jesse M M30         2) Freitas, Stephen M46           
     3) Weissman, Kevin C M49           4) Borzone, Ray E M52             
                1:00.49   2:02.57 (1:02.08)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               2:23.04  
     1) Borzone, Ray E M52              2) Freitas, Stephen M46           
     3) Trowbridge, Jesse M M30         4) Weissman, Kevin C M49          
                1:20.27   2:23.04 (1:02.77)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               1:58.20  
     1) Moore, Katie M W23              2) Foltz, James C M26             
     3) Lam, Jeffrey L M27              4) Johnson, Merritt H W30         
                1:00.61     1:58.20 (57.59)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:16.47  
     1) Foltz, James C M26              2) Moore, Katie M W23             
     3) Johnson, Merritt H W30          4) Lam, Jeffrey L M27             
                1:14.92   2:16.47 (1:01.55)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:20.66  
     1) Merz, Peter M49                 2) Morales, Henry G M39           
     3) Moyer, Catherine J W31          4) Veloso, Lolita V W54           
                1:05.27   2:20.66 (1:15.39)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:37.56  
     1) Veloso, Lolita V W54            2) Attia, Peter M38               
     3) Moyer, Catherine J W31          4) Merz, Peter M49                
                1:25.47   2:37.56 (1:12.09)                                        
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               3:25.48  
     1) Licavoli, Dominic J M55         2) Stewart, Jim M M70             
     3) Graef, Margrit W80              4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W90        
                1:45.16   3:25.48 (1:40.32)                                        
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               3:43.26  
     1) Stewart, Jim M M70              2) Graef, Margrit W80             
     3) Burns, Howard W M60             4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W90        
                2:00.61   3:43.26 (1:42.65)