Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2011 MVN Patrick Moore Memorial Relay Meet - 7/3/2011             
                              Sanction #: 331-003                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:57.34   8/11/2002 NOVA                                       
                         D DEALVA, S FLAHIVE, M LUCAS, G HICKMAN           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                               5:57.75  
     1) Nikki Burns W22                 2) Katie Moore W23                
     3) Kelly Wilkings W25              4) Melissa DiGregorio W25         
       43.67  1:28.75    41.41  1:28.97    50.17  1:46.59    34.30  1:13.44
 
Event 1  Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:56.33    8/5/2001 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         J MARR, C KRATTLI, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J BUYS        
       WORLD:   5:09.26   3/27/2010 AZ PC                    -NED              
                         H VAN NORDEN, F HEIJDEMAN-DURAN, M BLOEMZAAD, L VA
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              6:12.06  
     1) Alta Stengel W61                2) Jan Magee W33                  
     3) Catherine Moyer W31             4) Lolita Veloso W54              
              1:51.73           1:32.95           1:25.81  1:21.57         
 
Event 2  Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:00.06    8/8/2009 MICHIGAN                                   
                         K DOAK, P SAUCEDO, C MULL, A MULL                 
       WORLD:   4:12.72   6/19/2010 OTTER SC                 -GBR              
                         A AITKEN, M BURGHAM, D WARREN, D ROBERTS          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                               4:44.67  
     1) John Bright M47                 2) Steve Ripic M38                
     3) Tanner Remai M31                4) Jay Li M23                     
       38.29  1:15.92    37.32  1:24.14    29.43  1:05.63    27.72    58.98
 
Event 2  Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:27.93    8/8/2009 DOC IU MASTERS                             
                         EDILSON SILVA, PETER FINN, GARY HALL, JOEL STAGER 
       WORLD:   4:46.25   7/18/2010 ALL-STARS SC             -RUS              
                         A VLASENKO, S PAHOMOV, A VOZNYAK, Y NOVITSKIY     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'B'                               5:18.64  
     1) Stephen Freitas M46             2) Raymond Borzone M52            
     3) Michael Heather M57             4) Steven Willment M53            
       38.44  1:19.78    42.91  1:35.03    33.51  1:17.68    32.32  1:06.15
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              5:40.19  
     1) Kenton Jones M44                2) Federico Sicard M61            
     3) Henry Morales M39               4) Fabio Astudilo M59             
       36.97  1:15.54    48.95  1:45.55    35.18  1:16.74    39.09  1:22.36
 
Event 2  Men 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:24.55    6/4/2005 N CAROLINA                                 
                         C MITCHELL, J KORTHEUER, R KITCHELL, J CLARK      
       WORLD:   5:45.93   11/6/2010 FLUMINENSE FC            -BRA              
                         H FLANZER, R FERREIRA, G PAVETITS, J FERRAZ       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                              6:12.64  
     1) Eric Hubach M78                 2) Mike Freshley M70              
     3) Jorge Martinez M64              4) Daniel Henry M69               
       51.22  1:45.96    48.16  1:39.42    38.21  1:22.51    38.12  1:24.75
 
Event 3  Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:02.31   8/23/1992 UNIV SAN FRAN                              
                         G YANG, J HAUER, G MACKEM, C HINSHAW              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:14.76  
     1) Stephen Fixary M25              2) Kristen Yoon W23               
     3) Jonathan Latona M20             4) Ashley Ridge W29               
       31.43    41.52    29.25    32.56                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:56.50   8/20/1990 HOUSTONIAN CLUB                            
                         C BRITT, L WETZEL-OSBORNE, S KNOWLES, R WETZEL    
       WORLD:   1:51.99   7/17/2006 OAHU CLUB                -JPN              
                         T KITASHITA, H MATSUDA, K KAWAMOTO, I MAEDA       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'E'                               2:12.08  
     1) Tanner Remai M31                2) Katie Moore W23                
     3) Jay Li M23                      4) Melissa DiGregorio W25         
       33.04    38.36    28.63    32.05                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:54.81   8/16/2008 DALLAS AQUAT                               
                         J YARID, K MCCLELLAND, G SARGENT, L GLASS         
       WORLD:   1:53.92    8/4/2010 SV WASSERFREUNDE 1898    -GER              
                         T MOLLENHAUER, T NOLTE, N WINTER, S KUNZELMANN    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'G'                               2:27.04  
     1) Nikki Burns W22                 2) Kelly Wilkings W25             
     3) Steve Ripic M38                 4) Steve Gunnell M41              
       43.18    43.58    32.75    27.53                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:58.35   8/10/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         M MCCUE, M RUFFNER, R SMIT, S VON DER LIPPE       
       WORLD:   1:56.86    6/7/2004 POLISPORTIV              -ITA              
                         P FELOTTI, S SEMINATORE, R TARRICONE, M ALWINE EDE
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'F'                               2:46.93  
     1) Jennifer Batcheller W43         2) Mike Switzer M41               
     3) Monika Bickert W35              4) Stephen Freitas M46            
       44.12    47.12    41.35    34.34                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:02.32   8/15/2005 SDSM                                       
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALE
       WORLD:   2:02.32   8/15/2005 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS   -USA              
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALE
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'C'                               2:32.40  
     1) Kim Burton W49                  2) Theresa Dobbs W49              
     3) Michael Heather M57             4) Philip Albright M51            
       43.64    46.15    33.34    29.27                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'D'                               2:37.06  
     1) Alison Mitchell W57             2) Dominic Licavoli M55           
     3) Raymond Borzone M52             4) Mary Woods W52                 
       50.80    40.35  1:05.91                                             
  3 Novaquatics Masters-SP  'A'                                 2:46.22  
     1) Henry Greenberg M63             2) Paula Fell W46                 
     3) David Hayward M51               4) Sherry M Wendzel Brooks W51    
       46.91    46.94    33.64    38.73                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:09.06    8/8/2009 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
       WORLD:   2:09.06    8/8/2009 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA              
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'B'                               3:08.69  
     1) Jim Stewart M70                 2) Jayne Singer W57               
     3) Howard Burns M60                4) Gwen Uthus W57                 
       48.90  1:05.92    34.78    39.09                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 320-359 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:26.94   6/13/2010 FLA MAVERICK                               
                         P HUTINGER, R MACDONALD, P TULLMAN, J TROY        
       WORLD:   3:15.58   7/19/2009 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         K NAKAMURA, S SHIDA, S KOBAYASHI, M KAMOSHITA     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                               3:45.17  
     1) Rudolf Graef M80                2) Margrit Graef W80              
     3) Dick Stewart M71                4) Maurine Kornfeld W90           
       59.93  1:05.06    36.72  1:03.46                                    
 
Event 4  Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:53.83    8/8/2009 FT LAUDERDALE                              
                         N PIKE, M BRESNAHAN, K ALYABYEVA, J MARTIN        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                               2:19.60  
     1) Nikki Burns W22                 2) Katie Moore W23                
     3) Melissa DiGregorio W25          4) Kelly Wilkings W25             
       35.59    33.62    35.14    35.25                                    
 
Event 4  Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:48.44    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         S HART, C SAPPEY, A PETTIS-SCOTT, S VON DER LIPPE 
       WORLD:   1:48.44    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         S HART, C SAPPEY, A PETTIS-SCOTT, S VON DER LIPPE 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'B'                               2:49.02  
     1) Susanne Borzone W48             2) Monika Bickert W35             
     3) Kelly Richell W46               4) Jennifer Batcheller W43        
 
Event 4  Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:57.21    8/8/2006 PNA                                        
                         L DAHL, D GLASSMAN, C DAVIS, M LIPPOLD            
       WORLD:   1:56.04   3/19/2011 CAPE TOWN MASTERS        -RSA              
                         S KRUGER, C STANFORD, M STRAUSS, E OTTERMANN      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'C'                               2:31.48  
     1) Trisha Commons W47              2) Kim Burton W49                 
     3) Mary Woods W52                  4) Gwen Uthus W57                 
       39.71    38.24    39.57    33.96                                    
 
Event 5  Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:34.82   7/26/2009 SCAQ                                       
                         M CORNUE, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, C BEACH      
       WORLD:   1:34.82   7/26/2009 SCAQ                     -USA              
                         M CORNUE, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, C BEACH      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                               1:52.54  
     1) Jay Li M23                      2) Tanner Remai M31               
     3) John Bright M47                 4) Steve Gunnell M41              
       28.71    27.78    28.31    27.74                                    
 
Event 5  Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:38.24    8/8/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS         
       WORLD:   1:38.24    8/8/2006 COLORADO                 -USA              
                         J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'B'                               2:11.00  
     1) Mike Switzer M41                2) Stephen Freitas M46            
     3) Howard Burns M60                4) Steven Willment M53            
       32.17    34.69    32.17    31.97                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'C'                               2:17.29  
     1) Michael Heather M57             2) Philip Albright M51            
     3) Jim Stewart M70                 4) Dominic Licavoli M55           
       31.95    29.69    39.51    36.14                                    
 
Event 6  Women 100-119 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   9:50.91   7/30/1989 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         C LEE-HELTZEL, C COOLEY, D FLANSBURG, A REIGER    
       WORLD:   9:39.13   6/19/2010 SPENCER SWIM TEAM        -GBR              
                         L BACHER-FUENTES, K HODD, M SMITH, T WORTHY       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                             11:10.96  
     1) Jan Magee W33                   2) Catherine Moyer W31            
     3) Ashley Ridge W29                4) Kristen Yoon W23               
       36.69  1:19.88  2:06.48  2:51.11    39.38  1:23.58  2:10.09  2:54.46
       40.05  1:24.00  2:10.21  2:55.63           1:12.35  1:51.51  2:29.76
 
Event 6  Women 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   10:05.40   8/23/2009 GOLD COAST                                
                          P SARGEANT, C DEVANNEY, P MCDONNELL, D LECLAIR    
       WORLD:   10:14.12   8/21/2010 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA             
                          P SARGEANT, C DEVANNEY, P MCDONNELL, B LOHBERG    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                              12:02.03  
     1) Alison Mitchell W57             2) Gwen Uthus W57                 
     3) Kelly Richell W46               4) Kim Burton W49                 
       45.88  1:34.26  2:22.93  3:10.82    41.39  1:26.90  2:13.90  2:58.85
 
Event 7  Men 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   8:45.06    8/8/2009 ARIZONA                                    
                         B ROTH, J KRONGAARD, S SHAKE, K DICKSON           
       WORLD:   9:20.61   4/23/2010 SG DORTMUND              -GER              
                         M REINHARDT, J BUDDENHORN, G KEITMANN, V RUMPEL   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                              10:21.97  
     1) Michael Heather M57             2) Raymond Borzone M52            
     3) Philip Albright M51             4) Steve Gunnell M41              
       40.67  1:24.58  2:08.48  2:49.99    34.25  1:13.74  1:55.61  2:35.73
       34.85  1:14.13  1:54.42  2:34.66    31.94  1:07.65  1:44.96  2:21.59
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                             10:24.86  
     1) Stephen Fixary M25              2) Mike Freshley M70              
     3) Kenton Jones M44                4) Federico Sicard M61            
       31.15  1:05.49  1:41.91  2:20.09    40.78  1:26.46  2:14.13  3:01.72
       32.49  1:07.35  1:43.19  2:17.94    37.67  1:19.63  2:02.76  2:45.11
 
Event 7  Men 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   9:35.14   5/16/2010 VENTURA                                    
                         JIM MCCONICA, HUBIE KERNS, JOHN DERR, GLENN GRUBER
       WORLD:   9:35.14   5/16/2010 VENTURA COUNTY MASTERS   -USA              
                         JIM MCCONICA, HUBIE KERNS, JOHN DERR, GLENN GRUBER
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                             12:22.18  
     1) Fabio Astudilo M59              2) Eric Hubach M78                
     3) Jorge Martinez M64              4) Henry Morales M39              
       42.77  1:28.06  2:14.97  3:02.08    51.58  1:49.44  2:50.72  3:46.97
       42.55  1:27.27  2:14.29  2:56.95    36.13  1:16.18  1:57.22  2:36.18
 
Event 8  Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:12.60    8/8/2009 ILLINOIS                                   
                         N DAY, K STEVENS, A BLOCK, J RIDGE                
       WORLD:   4:28.33    5/9/2010 AZ&PC                    -NED              
                         M BLOEMZAAD, P FROWIJN, A PIJTAK-RADERSMA, L VAN B
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                               5:05.42  
     1) Monika Bickert W35              2) Mary Woods W52                 
     3) Kelly Richell W46               4) Jennifer Batcheller W43        
       40.33  1:22.19    35.19  1:15.58    36.01  1:14.41    35.88  1:13.24
 
Event 8  Women 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:34.90    8/8/2009 PNA                                        
                         L DAHL, S WELCH, D GLASSMAN, M OESTING            
       WORLD:   4:34.90   5/23/2010 CALGARY WINTER CLUB      -CAN              
                         K DAWSON-JONES, K HILLAND, S WEARMOUTH, G AMUNDRUD
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              5:54.30  
     1) Lolita Veloso W54               2) Kim Miller W56                 
     3) Alta Stengel W61                4) Jan Magee W33                  
       38.80  1:21.25    43.51  1:34.66    46.72  1:39.23    36.39  1:19.16
 
Event 9  Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:34.83    8/8/2009 MICHIGAN                                   
                         K DOAK, A MULL, C MULL, P SAUCEDO                 
       WORLD:   3:46.26   6/19/2010 OTTER SC                 -GBR              
                         D ROBERTS, D WARREN, J TALBOTT, M BURGHAM         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                               4:11.70  
     1) Branden Carter M25              2) Tanner Remai M31               
     3) Steve Ripic M38                 4) Steve Gunnell M41              
       28.49  1:01.04    29.16  1:01.24    31.13  1:06.09    30.14  1:03.33
 
Event 9  Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:56.19    8/8/2009 ARIZONA                                    
                         A JAEGERS, J KRONGAARD, B ROTH, S SHAKE           
       WORLD:   4:15.54    5/8/2010 GLOUCESTER MASTERS       -GBR              
                         J ANDERSON, T CHERRINGTON, C STEPHENSON, O BARNES 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'B'                               4:49.68  
     1) Mike Switzer M41                2) Dick Stewart M71               
     3) Philip Albright M51             4) Steven Willment M53            
       37.09  1:17.48           1:15.73  2:16.47                           
 
Event 9  Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:16.06    8/8/2009 O*H*I*O                                    
                         J GROSELLE, Y OYAKAWA, T MOTHERAL, T STULTZ       
       WORLD:   4:33.41   11/5/2010 MASTER CEARA             -BRA              
                         V RIBEIRO, A ORSELLI, P MOTTA, M PIVA             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              5:07.07  
     1) Mike Freshley M70               2) Daniel Henry M69               
     3) Kenton Jones M44                4) Federico Sicard M61            
       37.87  1:19.47    41.34  1:29.82    30.16  1:03.45    35.73  1:14.33
 -- San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                                   DQ  
     1) Fabio Astudilo M59              2) Eric Hubach M78                
     3) Jorge Martinez M64              4) Henry Morales M39              
 
Event 10  Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:47.94   7/26/2009 CSAM                                       
                         W FEDERER, L HANCOCK, C RAMOS, K DENBY            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              1:55.15  
     1) Stephen Fixary M25              2) Jonathan Latona M20            
     3) Ashley Ridge W29                4) Kristen Yoon W23               
       25.94    26.55    32.41    30.25                                    
 
Event 10  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:43.30    8/8/2006 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         T HOLSMAN, M VON HARTITZSCH, N TAMAYO, S GREENWOOD
       WORLD:   1:41.66   7/17/2006 OAHU CLUB                -JPN              
                         K KAWAMOTO, I MAEDA, H MATSUDA, S ITO             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'E'                               1:56.06  
     1) Tanner Remai M31                2) Katie Moore W23                
     3) Branden Carter M25              4) Melissa DiGregorio W25         
       26.70    31.75    26.67    30.94                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'G'                               2:07.50  
     1) Nikki Burns W22                 2) Kelly Wilkings W25             
     3) Steve Ripic M38                 4) Jay Li M23                     
       35.76    34.58    31.29    25.87                                    
 
Event 10  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:42.27    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART               
       WORLD:   1:42.27    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         J SMITH, R SAEGER, C SAPPEY, S HART               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'F'                               2:12.77  
     1) Theresa Dobbs W49               2) Stephen Freitas M46            
     3) Jennifer Batcheller W43         4) Steve Gunnell M41              
       38.44    33.27    32.88    28.18                                    
 
Event 10  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:44.96    8/8/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS        
       WORLD:   1:44.96    8/8/2006 COLORADO                 -USA              
                         T HEDRICK, K CROUCH, K GARNIER, R ABRAHAMS        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'C'                               2:12.62  
     1) Kim Burton W49                  2) Kelly Richell W46              
     3) Michael Heather M57             4) Philip Albright M51            
                         31.12    29.59                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'D'                               2:14.54  
     1) Mary Woods W52                  2) Dominic Licavoli M55           
     3) Steven Willment M53             4) Alison Mitchell W57            
       32.95    33.29    30.87    37.43                                    
  3 Novaquatics Masters-SP  'A'                                 2:26.58  
     1) David Hayward M51               2) Paula Fell W46                 
     3) Henry Greenberg M63             4) Sherry M Wendzel Brooks W51    
       34.03    38.24    35.19    39.12                                    
 
Event 10  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:56.99   8/10/2008 GOLD COAST                                 
                         P SARGEANT, D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, D QUIGGIN   
       WORLD:   1:56.99   8/10/2008 GOLD COAST MASTERS       -USA              
                         P SARGEANT, D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, D QUIGGIN   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'B'                               2:42.86  
     1) Jim Stewart M70                 2) Jayne Singer W57               
     3) Howard Burns M60                4) Gwen Uthus W57                 
       50.86    39.42    32.83    39.75                                    
 
Event 10  Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:17.43   7/29/2007 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         M FRESHLEY, J MARR, D WEBSTER, G CLIFFORD         
       WORLD:   2:15.88   7/21/2003 JUEI CLUB                -JPN              
                         S SHIDA, T NISHISAKO, M IMURA, K NAKAMURA         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                               3:35.62  
     1) Rudolf Graef M80                2) Susanne Borzone W48            
     3) Dick Stewart M71                4) Maurine Kornfeld W90           
       48.47  1:07.45  1:39.70                                             
 
Event 11  Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:08.86    8/8/2009 FT LAUDERDALE                              
                         N PIKE, M BRESNAHAN, K ALYABYEVA, J MARTIN        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                               2:38.19  
     1) Nikki Burns W22                 2) Katie Moore W23                
     3) Melissa DiGregorio W25          4) Kelly Wilkings W25             
       41.47    38.94    43.33    34.45                                    
 
Event 11  Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:04.75    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY      
       WORLD:   2:04.75    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'B'                               3:04.12  
     1) Kelly Richell W46               2) Susanne Borzone W48            
     3) Monika Bickert W35              4) Jennifer Batcheller W43        
       45.73  1:03.13    40.85    34.41                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:10.98   8/17/2008 OREGON                                     
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI    
       WORLD:   2:10.98   8/17/2008 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'C'                               3:09.68  
     1) Trisha Commons W47              2) Jayne Singer W57               
     3) Mary Woods W52                  4) Gwen Uthus W57                 
       42.28  1:03.84    44.39    39.17                                    
 
Event 12  Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:47.72    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                                   
                         R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH         
       WORLD:   1:47.72    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         R SAEGER, G RHODENBAUGH, P SMITH, J SMITH         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                               2:14.69  
     1) Steven Willment M53             2) Steve Ripic M38                
     3) Tanner Remai M31                4) Steve Gunnell M41              
       33.23    37.77    32.93    30.76                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:50.83    8/8/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         S WOOD, J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, R ABRAHAMS         
       WORLD:   1:50.83    8/8/2006 COLORADO                 -USA              
                         S WOOD, J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, R ABRAHAMS         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'B'                               2:35.49  
     1) Jim Stewart M70                 2) Philip Albright M51            
     3) Michael Heather M57             4) Dominic Licavoli M55           
       48.59    40.04    32.56    34.30                                    
 
Event 12  Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:04.44   7/11/2009 OREGON                                     
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, B PETERSEN, M TENNANT         
       WORLD:   2:04.44   7/11/2009 OREGON                   -USA              
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, B PETERSEN, M TENNANT         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              2:34.06  
     1) Daniel Henry M69                2) Kenton Jones M44               
     3) Mike Freshley M70               4) Federico Sicard M61            
       44.43    36.98    40.85    31.80                                    
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                              2:44.23  
     1) Eric Hubach M78                 2) Henry Morales M39              
     3) Fabio Astudilo M59              4) Jorge Martinez M64             
       49.24    43.29    37.59    34.11                                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:54.81   7/25/2009 SCAQ                                       
                         N JANOS, J CORCORAN, A YEARWOOD, E TOLMACHOFF     
       WORLD:   4:06.95   6/19/2010 OTTER SC                 -GBR              
                         M BURGHAM, H PRENTICE, C DOBSON, B THOMAS         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'B'                               4:26.52  
     1) Tanner Remai M31                2) Katie Moore W23                
     3) Branden Carter M25              4) Melissa DiGregorio W25         
       34.29  1:12.83    33.80  1:10.90           1:01.17    29.61  1:01.62
 
Event 13  Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:01.35    3/6/2010 MOVY MASTERS                               
                         T STEWART, J STOVER, C FUCHS, T DIERS             
       WORLD:   3:58.23    5/2/2010 POWERPOINTS              -AUS              
                         J BUCKNELL, J JACKMAN, K HIGGINS, M THOMPSON      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'C'                               4:40.62  
     1) Nikki Burns W22                 2) Kelly Wilkings W25             
     3) Steve Ripic M38                 4) Steve Gunnell M41              
       37.46  1:17.32    36.65  1:17.73    32.94  1:06.42    27.52    59.15
 
Event 13  Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:13.62    6/3/2006 OREGON                                     
                         K, S MANN, A DELMAGE, M TENNANT                   
       WORLD:   4:24.95   7/11/2010 PACIFIC NORTHWEST        -USA              
                         C DAVIS, L DAHL, A BELL, R COLELLA                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              5:11.85  
     1) Lolita Veloso W54               2) Ashley Ridge W29               
     3) Federico Sicard M61             4) Mike Freshley M70              
       37.67  1:20.75    35.70  1:16.73    36.07  1:14.26    38.19  1:20.11
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                              5:32.05  
     1) Fabio Astudilo M59              2) Jorge Martinez M64             
     3) Catherine Moyer W31             4) Alta Stengel W61               
              1:19.07    37.36  1:16.32    37.43  1:18.83  1:37.83         
  3 Novaquatics Masters-SP  'A'                                 5:43.64  
     1) David Hayward M51               2) Paula Fell W46                 
     3) Henry Greenberg M63             4) Sherry M Wendzel Brooks W51    
       38.12  1:18.64    42.10  1:26.77    40.54  1:26.67    44.30  1:31.56
 
Event 13  Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:30.74   8/10/2008 GOLD COAST                                 
                         D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, P SARGEANT, D QUIGGIN   
       WORLD:   5:00.61    8/8/2010 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         D BROCKBANK, K ANDRUS-HUGHES, R SMITH, G PIERSON  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                               5:40.84  
     1) Howard Burns M60                2) Jim Stewart M70                
     3) Alison Mitchell W57             4) Gwen Uthus W57                 
       37.07  1:16.74    42.22  1:29.27    44.21  1:30.88    40.77  1:23.95
 
Event 14  Mixed 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:36.14   7/22/1990 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         P BOSCOVICH, J JAQUES, K O'BRIEN, P ROEMER        
       WORLD:   4:44.41   6/20/2010 SPENCER SWIM TEAM        -GBR              
                         M SMITH, A CHKLAR, J ELLIS, L BACHER-FUENTES      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                              4:56.26  
     1) Kristen Yoon W23                2) Jan Magee W33                  
     3) Stephen Fixary M25              4) Jonathan Latona M20            
       36.84  1:15.87    42.17  1:30.70           1:07.89    28.84  1:01.80
 
Event 14  Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:27.97    8/8/2009 N CAROLINA                                 
                         E BRAUN, R BUTCHER, J RHYNE, P ROHNER             
       WORLD:   4:38.94   6/12/2010 SG STADTWERKE            -GER              
                         ANJA HANZ, MICHAEL PLATZ, ANDRE WRASSE, KATJA OTTO
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'E'                               5:46.10  
     1) Kim Burton W49                  2) Stephen Freitas M46            
     3) Steve Gunnell M41               4) Jennifer Batcheller W43        
       46.69  1:37.97    45.05  1:36.69    35.77  1:17.36    34.97  1:14.08
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'D'                               5:47.89  
     1) Trisha Commons W47              2) Steve Ripic M38                
     3) Raymond Borzone M52             4) Monika Bickert W35             
       48.71  1:38.79    39.06  1:24.33    35.13  1:23.23    40.15  1:21.54
 
Event 14  Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:41.46   6/14/2008 OREGON                                     
                         K, P ALLENDER, A DELMAGE, M TENNANT               
       WORLD:   4:54.71    8/7/2010 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, J CORBEAU, L WORDEN, B WASHBURNE 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'C'                               5:43.27  
     1) Kelly Richell W46               2) Theresa Dobbs W49              
     3) Michael Heather M57             4) Philip Albright M51            
       47.66  1:34.30    49.82  1:41.64    37.17  1:17.52    32.86  1:09.81
  2 Novaquatics Masters-SP  'A'                                 6:27.38  
     1) David Hayward M51               2) Paula Fell W46                 
     3) Henry Greenberg M63             4) Sherry M Wendzel Brooks W51    
       46.66  1:36.42    49.39  1:44.42           1:35.24    44.05  1:31.30
 
Event 14  Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:51.95    8/8/2009 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
       WORLD:   5:03.74    6/5/2010 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, C CRABBE, D RADCLIFF    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'B'                               6:51.83  
     1) Jim Stewart M70                 2) Alison Mitchell W57            
     3) Howard Burns M60                4) Gwen Uthus W57                 
       54.90  1:52.82    57.93  2:00.07    39.72  1:33.04    40.62  1:25.90
 
Event 14  Mixed 320-359 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   7:45.92   6/13/2009 FMM                                        
                         P HUTINGER, R MACDONALD, P TULLMAN, J TROY        
       WORLD:   8:08.47   6/12/2010 FLORIDA MAVERICKS        -USA              
                         P HUTINGER, R MACDONALD, P TULLMAN, J TROY        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                               8:24.75  
     1) Rudolf Graef M80                2) Margrit Graef W80              
     3) Dick Stewart M71                4) Maurine Kornfeld W90           
     1:05.41  2:07.63  1:11.55  2:31.25    40.18  1:25.14  1:07.99  2:20.73
 
Event 15  Mixed 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   8:50.48   6/23/2002 PATRIOT                                    
                         M MIDDLEMORE, D CHESTNUT, C WARD, T BOYD          
       WORLD:   8:57.53   6/20/2010 OTTER SC                 -GBR              
                         D WARREN, G DOBSON, M SENECAL, J TALBOTT          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'A'                             10:31.75  
     1) Stephen Fixary M25              2) Kenton Jones M44               
     3) Jan Magee W33                   4) Ashley Ridge W29               
       38.24  1:23.82  2:11.87  2:57.78    31.22  1:06.14  1:42.25  2:17.23
       37.88  1:21.15  2:07.03  2:50.33    31.13  1:06.77  1:46.27  2:26.41
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-SI  'B'                             11:18.06  
     1) Jonathan Latona M20             2) Henry Morales M39              
     3) Catherine Moyer W31             4) Alta Stengel W61               
       31.62  1:06.07  1:43.77  2:21.91    36.89  1:17.50  1:58.56  2:37.44
       37.91  1:21.56  2:07.15  2:52.10    46.66  1:38.80  2:33.66  3:26.61
 
Event 15  Mixed 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   9:27.80   6/11/2010 SYSM                                       
                         B BRENNER, K MCCORMICK, E BENNETT, E KAY JONES    
       WORLD:   9:27.80   6/11/2010 SYSM                     -USA              
                         B BRENNER, K MCCORMACK, E BENNETT, E KAY JONES    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'A'                              11:07.51  
     1) Kim Burton W49                  2) Michael Heather M57            
     3) Kelly Richell W46               4) Philip Albright M51            
       37.50  1:17.92  1:59.39  2:40.45    33.54  1:11.61  1:52.54  2:31.28
       42.66  1:32.87  2:26.09  3:18.11    36.35  1:16.07  1:57.88  2:37.67
  2 Novaquatics Masters-SP  'A'                                12:52.47  
     1) David Hayward M51               2) Paula Fell W46                 
     3) Henry Greenberg M63             4) Sherry M Wendzel Brooks W51    
       40.85  1:26.88  2:13.41  2:59.41    46.22  1:35.57  2:26.43  3:16.61
       46.62  1:38.35           3:15.17    45.53  1:37.84  2:31.60  3:21.28
 
Event 15  Mixed 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   10:09.67    7/9/2010 TAMALPAIS                                 
                          R BURNS, B WHEELER, L VAL, K FROST                
       WORLD:   10:09.67    7/9/2010 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS-USA             
                          R BURNS, B WHEELER, L VAL, K FROST                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'B'                              12:33.27  
     1) Gwen Uthus W57                  2) Howard Burns M60               
     3) Jim Stewart M70                 4) Alison Mitchell W57            
       42.78  1:29.67  2:17.95  3:03.99    36.89  1:19.16  2:03.36  2:47.73
       45.90  1:38.14  2:34.08  3:31.42    46.00  1:33.80  2:22.60  3:10.13
 
Event 15  Mixed 320-359 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   14:44.35    8/5/2007 SAN DIEGO                                 
                          F TANNER, J SCHMIDT, A PIPES, R SIMONTON          
       WORLD:   17:48.31    7/3/2010 MISSION VIEJO MASTERS    -USA             
                          M KORNFELD, R ROLPH, R GRAEF, M GRAEF             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-SP  'C'                              16:34.46  
     1) Maurine Kornfeld W90            2) Dick Stewart M71               
     3) Margrit Graef W80               4) Rudolf Graef M80               
     1:11.76  2:27.26           4:56.82    38.27  1:20.38  2:03.91  2:45.96
              2:15.46           4:40.72           2:02.51  4:10.96