Licensed to San Luis Obispo Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2011 FIrecracker Masters Meet - 7/1/2011 to 7/3/2011              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelaez, Cristina D        24 NOVA                             31.85  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelaez, Cristina D        24 NOVA                             40.59  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelaez, Cristina D        24 NOVA                             46.22  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelaez, Cristina D        24 NOVA                             35.91  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pelaez, Cristina D        24 NOVA                                NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heying, Melanie J         31 SLOM                             37.27  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heying, Melanie J         31 SLOM                           1:24.02  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heying, Melanie J         31 SLOM                             45.55  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heying, Melanie J         31 SLOM                             39.71  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             39 MVM-PC                           37.93  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             39 MVM-PC                         1:36.42  
                  45.29     1:36.42 (51.13)         1:36.42 ( )                    
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             39 MVM-PC                         3:17.89  
                  44.25     1:40.43 (56.18)     2:33.58 (53.15)     3:17.89 (44.31)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooley, Paula E           47 SLOM                             33.78  
  2 Jones, Dana               47 MBAY-PC                          34.90  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooley, Paula E           47 SLOM                           1:15.82  
  2 Jones, Dana               47 MBAY-PC                        1:18.42  
                  37.83     1:18.42 (40.59)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Dana               47 MBAY-PC                        3:04.39  
                  44.24     1:32.73 (48.49)     2:21.03 (48.30)     3:04.39 (43.36)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Dana               47 MBAY-PC                          43.51  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Dana               47 MBAY-PC                        1:37.81  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooley, Paula E           47 SLOM                           1:39.11  
                                1:39.11 ( )         1:39.11 ( )                    
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dooley, Paula E           47 SLOM                           3:12.95  
                  40.14     1:31.23 (51.09)     2:28.27 (57.04)     3:12.95 (44.68)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Linda G          53 SLOM                             38.35  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Linda G          53 SLOM                           3:39.77  
                  48.74     1:48.37 (59.63)   2:53.47 (1:05.10)     3:39.77 (46.30)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             31 SLOM                             26.28  
  2 Cheung, Alex H            31 NOVA                             30.85  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             31 SLOM                             33.17  
  2 Cheung, Alex H            31 NOVA                             38.79  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             31 SLOM                             32.78  
  2 Cheung, Alex H            31 NOVA                             48.53  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             31 SLOM                             28.95  
  2 Cheung, Alex H            31 NOVA                             37.29  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             31 SLOM                           1:09.07  
                  32.89     1:09.07 (36.18)         1:09.07 ( )                    
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             31 SLOM                           2:27.62  
                  31.55     1:12.31 (40.76)     1:52.66 (40.35)     2:27.62 (34.96)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M           41 MVN                              27.92  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, David M           41 MVN                            1:06.59  
                  30.11     1:06.59 (36.48)         1:06.59 ( )                    
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Charles W          58 WH2O                           1:25.35  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Charles W          58 WH2O                             43.99  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Charles W          58 WH2O                           1:38.83  
                                1:38.83 ( )         1:38.83 ( )                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Charles W          58 WH2O                             43.84  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Charles W          58 WH2O                           3:45.85  
                  46.16   1:54.69 (1:08.53)     2:52.50 (57.81)     3:45.85 (53.35)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Donovan, Bill W           68 WH2O                             46.26  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Bill W           68 WH2O                           1:52.94  
                  54.24     1:52.94 (58.70)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Bill W           68 WH2O                           4:07.33  
                  51.37   1:57.68 (1:06.31)   3:04.38 (1:06.70)   4:07.33 (1:02.95)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Bill W           68 WH2O                           1:06.70  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Bill W           68 WH2O                           2:34.59  
                                2:34.59 ( )         2:34.59 ( )