Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2011 Mission Viejo Masters SCY Swim Meet - 3/20/2011              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flacco, Nicole M          24 Conejo Valley Mu-33              26.06  
  2 Gillett, Katherine N      24 UNAT                             26.69  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillett, Katherine N      24 UNAT                             57.32  
                  27.33       57.32 (29.99)                                        
  2 Flacco, Nicole M          24 Conejo Valley Mu-33              57.49  
                  27.57       57.49 (29.92)                                        
  3 Lehenbauer, Lauren        23 Golden West Swim-33              58.19  
                  28.10       58.19 (30.09)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillett, Katherine N      24 UNAT                           2:03.53  
                  27.60       57.91 (30.31)     1:30.31 (32.40)     2:03.53 (33.22)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flacco, Nicole M          24 Conejo Valley Mu-33            1:09.27  
                  34.12     1:09.27 (35.15)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Jen                 23 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.48  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Jen                 23 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:19.87  
                  37.41     1:19.87 (42.46)                                        
  2 Lehenbauer, Lauren        23 Golden West Swim-33            1:20.58  
                  38.34     1:20.58 (42.24)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flacco, Nicole M          24 Conejo Valley Mu-33              29.28  
  2 Lehenbauer, Lauren        23 Golden West Swim-33              30.12  
  3 King, Jen                 23 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.29  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillett, Katherine N      24 UNAT                           1:09.36  
                  32.16     1:09.36 (37.20)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehenbauer, Lauren        23 Golden West Swim-33            2:22.55  
                  30.81     1:06.34 (35.53)     1:49.91 (43.57)     2:22.55 (32.64)
 
Women 25-29 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Beth R          26 Fullerton FAST M-33              12.25  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Beth R          26 Fullerton FAST M-33              25.98  
  2 Peterson, Stacy E         29 UNAT                             28.08  
  3 Parker, Emily S           25 San Diego Swim M-44              28.31  
  4 Robertson, Suzanne C      25 Southern Califor-33              31.14  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy E         29 UNAT                             56.25  
                  27.20       56.25 (29.05)                                        
  2 Parker, Emily S           25 San Diego Swim M-44              59.29  
                  28.41       59.29 (30.88)                                        
  3 Robertson, Suzanne C      25 Southern Califor-33            1:07.92  
                  32.53     1:07.92 (35.39)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S           25 San Diego Swim M-44            2:01.50  
                  27.93       58.54 (30.61)     1:29.92 (31.38)     2:01.50 (31.58)
  2 Robertson, Suzanne C      25 Southern Califor-33            2:30.09  
                  33.94     1:11.06 (37.12)     1:50.12 (39.06)     2:30.09 (39.97)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S           25 San Diego Swim M-44            5:20.51  
                  29.74     1:01.33 (31.59)     1:33.16 (31.83)     2:04.96 (31.80)
        2:36.99 (32.03)     3:09.19 (32.20)     3:41.73 (32.54)     4:14.57 (32.84)
        4:47.52 (32.95)     5:20.51 (32.99)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Jamie L              25 UNAT                             31.12  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy E         29 UNAT                           1:01.54  
                  29.90     1:01.54 (31.64)                                        
  2 Ash, Jamie L              25 UNAT                           1:06.61  
                  32.70     1:06.61 (33.91)                                        
 
Women 25-29 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Beth R          26 Fullerton FAST M-33              13.43  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Beth R          26 Fullerton FAST M-33              27.46  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy E         29 UNAT                           1:03.11  
                  28.99     1:03.11 (34.12)                                        
  2 Ash, Jamie L              25 UNAT                           1:07.54  
                  31.28     1:07.54 (36.26)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Jamie L              25 UNAT                           2:24.50  
                                1:08.21 ( )     1:50.79 (42.58)     2:24.50 (33.71)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiernan, Joy              31 Southern Califor-33              31.14  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ksiazek, Kendra           30 San Diego Swim M-44            1:00.35  
                  28.70     1:00.35 (31.65)                                        
  2 Moyer, Catherine J        30 San Diego Swim M-44            1:08.00  
                  32.26     1:08.00 (35.74)                                        
  3 Tiernan, Joy              31 Southern Califor-33            1:08.54  
                  32.64     1:08.54 (35.90)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ksiazek, Kendra           30 San Diego Swim M-44            2:09.44  
                  29.88     1:02.25 (32.37)     1:35.63 (33.38)     2:09.44 (33.81)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Monica M          32 Long Beach Gruni-33            7:16.09  
                  39.78     1:22.86 (43.08)     2:06.19 (43.33)     2:50.09 (43.90)
        3:33.90 (43.81)     4:18.42 (44.52)     5:02.80 (44.38)     5:48.57 (45.77)
        6:31.94 (43.37)     7:16.09 (44.15)                                        
  2 Trujillo, Dana            31 Long Beach Gruni-33            8:23.03  
                                                    5:35.82 ( )     5:51.45 (15.63)
      7:39.56 (1:48.11)     8:23.03 (43.47)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Catherine J        30 San Diego Swim M-44              37.23  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiernan, Joy              31 Southern Califor-33              40.39  
  2 Trujillo, Dana            31 Long Beach Gruni-33              47.17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Monica M          32 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:41.94  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Catherine J        30 San Diego Swim M-44              32.56  
  2 Turner, Monica M          32 Long Beach Gruni-33              41.33  
  3 Trujillo, Dana            31 Long Beach Gruni-33              44.50  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Monica M          32 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:33.77  
                  43.26     1:33.77 (50.51)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Catherine J        30 San Diego Swim M-44            1:21.34  
                  35.83     1:21.34 (45.51)                                        
  2 Tiernan, Joy              31 Southern Califor-33            1:25.00  
                  40.32     1:25.00 (44.68)                                        
  3 Trujillo, Dana            31 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:37.43  
                  46.49     1:37.43 (50.94)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helliwell, Jessica M      35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:03.53  
                  30.83     1:03.53 (32.70)                                        
  2 May, Meredith E           36 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:08.28  
                  33.31     1:08.28 (34.97)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helliwell, Jessica M      35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:15.22  
                  31.84     1:06.03 (34.19)     1:41.00 (34.97)     2:15.22 (34.22)
  2 May, Meredith E           36 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:25.41  
                  34.59     1:11.40 (36.81)     1:48.87 (37.47)     2:25.41 (36.54)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Meredith E           36 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:30.97  
                  36.03                                                            
            3:40.95 ( )   6:30.97 (2:50.02)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helliwell, Jessica M      35 Mission Viejo Ma-33           12:34.23  
                  32.55     1:08.37 (35.82)     1:45.95 (37.58)     2:23.97 (38.02)
        3:02.58 (38.61)     3:40.74 (38.16)     4:19.39 (38.65)     4:58.28 (38.89)
        5:37.24 (38.96)     6:15.97 (38.73)     6:54.80 (38.83)     7:33.05 (38.25)
        8:11.43 (38.38)     8:49.76 (38.33)     9:27.85 (38.09)    10:05.87 (38.02)
       10:43.83 (37.96)    11:21.64 (37.81)    11:59.03 (37.39)    12:34.23 (35.20)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J          35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:06.63  
                  32.96     1:06.63 (33.67)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        38 UNAT                             26.83  
  2 Helliwell, Jessica M      35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.05  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        38 UNAT                             59.38  
                  28.33       59.38 (31.05)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J          35 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:11.55  
                  29.37     1:03.35 (33.98)     1:40.44 (37.09)     2:11.55 (31.11)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J          35 Novaquatics Mast-33            4:43.20  
                  30.60     1:06.00 (35.40)     1:43.40 (37.40)     2:21.17 (37.77)
        2:59.46 (38.29)     3:38.83 (39.37)     4:11.35 (32.52)     4:43.20 (31.85)
 
Women 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jackie           41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              15.04  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jackie           41 Mission Viejo Ma-33              33.93  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jackie           41 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:17.05  
                  35.98     1:17.05 (41.07)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Skie              43 Pacific Northwes-36              49.20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kim L             48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.99  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kim L             48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:08.88  
                  32.42     1:08.88 (36.46)                                        
  2 Edge, Marci J             46 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:22.06  
                  38.75     1:22.06 (43.31)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              48 West Hollywood A-33            2:32.34  
                  34.89     1:13.21 (38.32)     1:53.09 (39.88)     2:32.34 (39.25)
  2 Renshaw, Robin M          47 San Diego Swim M-44            2:32.80  
                  34.06     1:12.47 (38.41)     1:52.04 (39.57)     2:32.80 (40.76)
  3 Edge, Marci J             46 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:54.79  
                  39.41     1:23.99 (44.58)     2:09.78 (45.79)     2:54.79 (45.01)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shore, Susan              48 West Hollywood A-33            6:44.03  
                  36.36     1:15.56 (39.20)     1:56.09 (40.53)     2:37.33 (41.24)
        3:18.23 (40.90)     3:59.40 (41.17)     4:40.89 (41.49)     5:22.73 (41.84)
        6:04.28 (41.55)     6:44.03 (39.75)                                        
  2 Edge, Marci J             46 Santa Clarita Ma-33            7:34.51  
                  39.92     1:24.51 (44.59)     2:11.32 (46.81)     2:58.07 (46.75)
        3:44.70 (46.63)     4:31.07 (46.37)     5:17.37 (46.30)     6:03.52 (46.15)
        6:49.82 (46.30)     7:34.51 (44.69)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kim L             48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.33  
  2 Commons, Trisha M         47 Mission Viejo Ma-33              40.96  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kim L             48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:22.71  
                  39.56     1:22.71 (43.15)                                        
  2 Commons, Trisha M         47 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:24.76  
                  41.96     1:24.76 (42.80)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Robin M          47 San Diego Swim M-44              40.63  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spadoni, Linda D          51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.30  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          53 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:23.35  
                  34.40     1:10.97 (36.57)     1:47.70 (36.73)     2:23.35 (35.65)
  2 Duquesnel, Susan M        51 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:41.80  
                  52.87     1:46.52 (53.65)     2:44.36 (57.84)     3:41.80 (57.44)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spadoni, Linda D          51 Mission Viejo Ma-33            7:28.51  
                  37.19     1:18.60 (41.41)     2:03.24 (44.64)     2:49.33 (46.09)
        3:36.55 (47.22)     4:23.09 (46.54)     5:09.71 (46.62)     5:56.45 (46.74)
        6:43.97 (47.52)     7:28.51 (44.54)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita V          54 San Diego Swim M-44              38.95  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita V          54 San Diego Swim M-44            1:24.52  
                  41.36     1:24.52 (43.16)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          53 Santa Clarita Ma-33              39.34  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             53 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            1:16.42  
                  36.39     1:16.42 (40.03)                                        
  2 Ellington, Cheri          53 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:25.52  
                  41.47     1:25.52 (44.05)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             53 UCLA Bruin Maste-33              29.78  
  2 Veloso, Lolita V          54 San Diego Swim M-44              37.32  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             53 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            1:06.23  
                  31.95     1:06.23 (34.28)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Cheri          53 Santa Clarita Ma-33            1:17.31  
                  37.68     1:17.31 (39.63)                                        
  2 Duquesnel, Susan M        51 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:50.91  
                  55.68     1:50.91 (55.23)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duquesnel, Susan M        51 Long Beach Gruni-33            4:06.02  
                1:01.00   2:08.03 (1:07.03)   3:11.76 (1:03.73)     4:06.02 (54.26)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L             53 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            5:15.39  
                  33.68     1:11.02 (37.34)     1:51.88 (40.86)     2:33.12 (41.24)
        3:18.44 (45.32)     4:04.90 (46.46)     4:40.84 (35.94)     5:15.39 (34.55)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Katy               55 Arizona Masters-48               36.03  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Katy               55 Arizona Masters-48             1:20.65  
                  38.80     1:20.65 (41.85)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly J      64 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.96  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly J      64 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:22.64  
                  38.50     1:22.64 (44.14)                                        
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         62 San Diego Swim M-44            6:27.60  
                  35.54     1:13.76 (38.22)     1:52.89 (39.13)     2:32.27 (39.38)
        3:11.35 (39.08)     3:50.23 (38.88)     4:29.88 (39.65)     5:09.58 (39.70)
        5:48.81 (39.23)     6:27.60 (38.79)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly J      64 Mission Viejo Ma-33              43.99  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly J      64 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:37.45  
                  48.34     1:37.45 (49.11)                                        
  2 Stengel, Alta F           60 San Diego Swim M-44            1:44.67  
                  50.10     1:44.67 (54.57)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirakawa, Diane M         62 San Diego Swim M-44              51.62  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirakawa, Diane M         62 San Diego Swim M-44            1:48.84  
                                                                          51.81 ( )
        1:48.84 (57.03)                                                            
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirakawa, Diane M         62 San Diego Swim M-44              47.65  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirakawa, Diane M         62 San Diego Swim M-44            1:55.50  
                  51.69   1:55.50 (1:03.81)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         62 San Diego Swim M-44            5:58.55  
                  36.19     1:18.00 (41.81)     2:06.63 (48.63)     2:55.18 (48.55)
        3:47.55 (52.37)     4:40.37 (52.82)     5:19.75 (39.38)     5:58.55 (38.80)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Diana F             67 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              32.98  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Diana F             67 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:14.72  
                  36.05     1:14.72 (38.67)                                        
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shockro, Ellen K          68 Novaquatics Mast-33            8:58.27  
                  48.38     1:41.81 (53.43)      1:47.14 (5.33)     2:41.04 (53.90)
        3:34.53 (53.49)     4:28.74 (54.21)     5:22.72 (53.98)     6:17.03 (54.31)
        7:10.84 (53.81)   8:58.27 (1:47.43)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Diana F             67 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              35.09  
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       89 Mission Viejo Ma-33            4:10.81  
                  59.00   2:03.79 (1:04.79)   3:08.90 (1:05.11)   4:10.81 (1:01.91)
 
Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       89 Mission Viejo Ma-33           11:01.13  
                  57.30   2:02.17 (1:04.87)   3:09.93 (1:07.76)   4:16.01 (1:06.08)
      5:24.73 (1:08.72)   6:34.21 (1:09.48)   7:43.62 (1:09.41)   8:52.52 (1:08.90)
     10:00.60 (1:08.08)  11:01.13 (1:00.53)                                        
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E       89 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:16.22  
                1:06.25   2:16.22 (1:09.97)                                        
 
Women 90-94 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            92 Golden West Swim-33            4:11.58  
                  57.25   2:03.59 (1:06.34)   3:08.85 (1:05.26)   4:11.58 (1:02.73)
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            92 Golden West Swim-33            2:18.07  
                1:09.70   2:18.07 (1:08.37)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashemi, Sam              22 UCLA Bruin Maste-33              26.16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashemi, Sam              22 UCLA Bruin Maste-33              57.41  
                  27.83       57.41 (29.58)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coontz, Phillip G         19 UNAT                             28.43  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashemi, Sam              22 UCLA Bruin Maste-33              33.22  
  2 Coontz, Phillip G         19 UNAT                             37.32  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashemi, Sam              22 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            1:15.03  
                  34.91     1:15.03 (40.12)                                        
 
Men 25-29 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Robert D         29 Novaquatics Mast-33              10.76  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Robert D         29 Novaquatics Mast-33              22.72  
  2 Petkov, Krasi P           29 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.52  
  3 Howard, Kyle G            28 San Diego Swim M-44              27.38  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Robert D         29 Novaquatics Mast-33              48.99  
                  23.22       48.99 (25.77)                                        
  2 Howard, Kyle G            28 San Diego Swim M-44            1:00.08  
                  28.78     1:00.08 (31.30)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Robert D         29 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:47.99  
                  25.44       53.17 (27.73)     1:20.58 (27.41)     1:47.99 (27.41)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Jeff               27 Mission Viejo Ma-33              36.87  
 
Men 25-29 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petkov, Krasi P           29 Novaquatics Mast-33              13.51  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Kyle G            28 San Diego Swim M-44              30.22  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Kyle G            28 San Diego Swim M-44            1:12.61  
                  33.09     1:12.61 (39.52)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Wayne              33 Novaquatics Mast-33              23.83  
  2 Bosinski, Jason           32 Golden West Swim-33              26.74  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosinski, Jason           32 Golden West Swim-33              57.75  
                  27.22       57.75 (30.53)                                        
  2 Hoiland, Kevin A          31 San Diego Swim M-44              59.36  
                  28.71       59.36 (30.65)                                        
  3 Stava, Kjell              33 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:08.97  
                  33.39     1:08.97 (35.58)                                        
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stava, Kjell              33 Long Beach Gruni-33            6:56.54  
                  38.76     1:18.37 (39.61)     1:58.78 (40.41)     2:39.80 (41.02)
        3:22.37 (42.57)     4:05.35 (42.98)     4:48.39 (43.04)     5:32.27 (43.88)
        6:15.51 (43.24)     6:56.54 (41.03)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duke, Samuel L            32 San Diego Swim M-44            1:04.54  
                  31.02     1:04.54 (33.52)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Wayne              33 Novaquatics Mast-33              30.70  
  2 Hoiland, Kevin A          31 San Diego Swim M-44              31.07  
  3 Stava, Kjell              33 Long Beach Gruni-33              44.42  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Wayne              33 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:06.49  
                  31.47     1:06.49 (35.02)                                        
  2 Hoiland, Kevin A          31 San Diego Swim M-44            1:07.19  
                  32.57     1:07.19 (34.62)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Wayne              33 Novaquatics Mast-33              26.15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stava, Kjell              33 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:39.63  
                  45.61     1:39.63 (54.02)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoiland, Kevin A          31 San Diego Swim M-44            1:05.80  
                  31.90     1:05.80 (33.90)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     38 Novaquatics Mast-33              24.53  
  2 Iglesias, Rodrigo J       35 La Jolla Swim Ma-44              24.75  
  3 Lauritano, Giuseppe A     37 San Diego Swim M-44              36.99  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     38 Novaquatics Mast-33              54.76  
                  25.80       54.76 (28.96)                                        
  2 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master-33              59.65  
                  29.18       59.65 (30.47)                                        
  3 Farr, David J             38 Menifee Valley A-33            1:03.07  
                  30.31     1:03.07 (32.76)                                        
  4 Lauritano, Giuseppe A     37 San Diego Swim M-44            1:21.53  
                  37.88     1:21.53 (43.65)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Roberto E        35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:52.76  
                  26.16       54.30 (28.14)     1:23.23 (28.93)     1:52.76 (29.53)
  2 Morales, Henry G          38 San Diego Swim M-44            2:16.14  
                  31.15     1:05.41 (34.26)     1:40.39 (34.98)     2:16.14 (35.75)
  3 Attia, Peter              38 San Diego Swim M-44            2:27.68  
                  34.55     1:11.45 (36.90)     1:49.24 (37.79)     2:27.68 (38.44)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     38 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:52.24  
                  31.32     1:05.58 (34.26)     1:40.30 (34.72)     2:15.21 (34.91)
        2:50.64 (35.43)     3:26.63 (35.99)     4:03.36 (36.73)     4:40.39 (37.03)
        5:16.73 (36.34)     5:52.24 (35.51)                                        
  2 Korionoff, Dimitrii J     35 Swim Velocity-33               5:59.47  
                  31.11     1:05.43 (34.32)     1:41.24 (35.81)     2:18.80 (37.56)
        2:56.49 (37.69)     3:34.27 (37.78)     4:11.98 (37.71)     4:49.39 (37.41)
        5:25.70 (36.31)     5:59.47 (33.77)                                        
  3 Plummer, Josh             37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:22.06  
                  34.81     1:11.90 (37.09)     1:50.79 (38.89)     2:29.46 (38.67)
        3:08.86 (39.40)     3:47.49 (38.63)     4:26.66 (39.17)     5:05.44 (38.78)
        5:44.42 (38.98)     6:22.06 (37.64)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Henry G          38 San Diego Swim M-44           12:44.03  
                  34.76   1:51.62 (1:16.86)     2:30.79 (39.17)   3:48.00 (1:17.21)
                                5:05.02 ( )     5:43.74 (38.72)     6:22.64 (38.90)
                                7:39.84 ( )     8:18.59 (38.75)     8:57.13 (38.54)
        9:35.27 (38.14)    10:13.72 (38.45)    10:51.63 (37.91)    11:29.80 (38.17)
       12:07.32 (37.52)    12:44.03 (36.71)                                        
  2 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master-33           13:43.55  
                  36.84     1:16.85 (40.01)     1:58.42 (41.57)     2:40.64 (42.22)
      4:05.25 (1:24.61)     4:47.02 (41.77)     5:29.48 (42.46)     6:11.90 (42.42)
        6:53.53 (41.63)     7:35.18 (41.65)     8:17.65 (42.47)     9:00.48 (42.83)
     10:24.27 (1:23.79)    11:06.05 (41.78)    11:46.08 (40.03)    12:26.37 (40.29)
       13:07.01 (40.64)    13:43.55 (36.54)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houldsworth, Duncan A     35 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.40  
  2 Joyce, Kevin T            39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              31.19  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Scott J          35 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:02.93  
                  30.85     1:02.93 (32.08)                                        
  2 Houldsworth, Duncan A     35 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:04.93  
                  31.63     1:04.93 (33.30)                                        
  3 Plummer, Josh             37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:14.12  
                  36.24     1:14.12 (37.88)                                        
  4 Attia, Peter              38 San Diego Swim M-44            1:15.35  
                  37.52     1:15.35 (37.83)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid     38 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.74  
  2 Jackson, Scott J          35 Novaquatics Mast-33              32.03  
  3 Joyce, Kevin T            39 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.60  
  4 Lauritano, Giuseppe A     37 San Diego Swim M-44              42.26  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attia, Peter              38 San Diego Swim M-44            1:14.30  
                  35.19     1:14.30 (39.11)                                        
  2 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:18.25  
                  37.52     1:18.25 (40.73)                                        
  3 Morales, Henry G          38 San Diego Swim M-44            1:19.67  
                  38.25     1:19.67 (41.42)                                        
  4 Plummer, Josh             37 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:21.74  
                  39.41     1:21.74 (42.33)                                        
  5 Lauritano, Giuseppe A     37 San Diego Swim M-44            1:38.15  
                  45.55     1:38.15 (52.60)                                        
 
Men 35-39 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Roberto E        35 Novaquatics Mast-33              11.48  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Roberto E        35 Novaquatics Mast-33              24.65  
  2 Iglesias, Rodrigo J       35 La Jolla Swim Ma-44              26.42  
  3 Farr, David J             38 Menifee Valley A-33              30.79  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Roberto E        35 Novaquatics Mast-33              55.66  
                  25.63       55.66 (30.03)                                        
  2 Iglesias, Rodrigo J       35 La Jolla Swim Ma-44              59.76  
                  28.30       59.76 (31.46)                                        
  3 Morales, Henry G          38 San Diego Swim M-44            1:08.12  
                  31.43     1:08.12 (36.69)                                        
  4 Castleton, Tom            39 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:08.44  
                  32.07     1:08.44 (36.37)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kevin T            39 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:07.82  
                  30.05     1:07.82 (37.77)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iglesias, Rodrigo J       35 La Jolla Swim Ma-44            2:13.92  
                  28.02     1:03.42 (35.40)     1:43.38 (39.96)     2:13.92 (30.54)
  2 Attia, Peter              38 San Diego Swim M-44            2:36.60  
                  34.43     1:14.83 (40.40)     1:57.74 (42.91)     2:36.60 (38.86)
  3 Farr, David J             38 Menifee Valley A-33            2:44.54  
                  32.01     1:12.26 (40.25)     2:04.74 (52.48)     2:44.54 (39.80)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashmore, Michael          39 Santa Maria Swim-33            5:07.44  
                  31.16     1:08.36 (37.20)     1:49.17 (40.81)     2:28.59 (39.42)
        3:11.96 (43.37)     3:56.30 (44.34)     4:32.69 (36.39)     5:07.44 (34.75)
  2 Korionoff, Dimitrii J     35 Swim Velocity-33               5:43.70  
                  34.57     1:17.45 (42.88)     2:03.83 (46.38)     2:48.16 (44.33)
        3:39.03 (50.87)     4:29.55 (50.52)     5:08.20 (38.65)     5:43.70 (35.50)
 
Men 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Paton M          41 La Jolla Swim Ma-44              11.36  
  2 Levy, Jared               43 Rose Bowl Master-33              11.94  
  3 Corey, Carter             41 UNAT                             12.11  
  4 Furry, Fred               43 Golden West Swim-33              13.09  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Paton M          41 La Jolla Swim Ma-44              23.98  
  2 Palombi, Peter            40 Southern Califor-33              24.23  
  3 Corey, Carter             41 UNAT                             25.55  
  4 Levy, Jared               43 Rose Bowl Master-33              25.81  
  5 Furry, Fred               43 Golden West Swim-33              26.89  
  6 Lamm, Steve M             44 Novaquatics Mast-33              29.16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Paton M          41 La Jolla Swim Ma-44              53.71  
                  26.22       53.71 (27.49)                                        
  2 Palombi, Peter            40 Southern Califor-33              54.39  
                  26.02       54.39 (28.37)                                        
  3 Ogorzelec, Gregg A        44 West Hollywood A-33              55.53  
                  26.97       55.53 (28.56)                                        
  4 Edge, Jonathan A          44 Santa Clarita Ma-33              57.51  
                  28.27       57.51 (29.24)                                        
  5 Furry, Fred               43 Golden West Swim-33              59.20  
                  28.17       59.20 (31.03)                                        
  6 Levy, Jared               43 Rose Bowl Master-33              59.34  
                  28.38       59.34 (30.96)                                        
  7 Dobrosielski, Cris        41 San Diego Swim M-44            1:00.64  
                  28.83     1:00.64 (31.81)                                        
  8 Gross, John R             41 San Diego Swim M-44            1:02.71  
                  29.48     1:02.71 (33.23)                                        
  9 Baldacci, Joseph J        44 San Diego Swim M-44            1:09.00  
                  32.10     1:09.00 (36.90)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogorzelec, Gregg A        44 West Hollywood A-33            1:59.79  
                  28.40       58.48 (30.08)     1:29.09 (30.61)     1:59.79 (30.70)
  2 Edge, Jonathan A          44 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:04.15  
                  28.76     1:00.02 (31.26)     1:32.72 (32.70)     2:04.15 (31.43)
  3 Palombi, Peter            40 Southern Califor-33            2:04.75  
                  29.41     1:01.73 (32.32)     1:34.83 (33.10)     2:04.75 (29.92)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Jonathan A          44 Santa Clarita Ma-33            5:32.07  
                  30.65     1:03.91 (33.26)     1:37.52 (33.61)     2:10.96 (33.44)
        2:44.33 (33.37)     3:18.25 (33.92)     3:52.14 (33.89)     4:25.98 (33.84)
        4:59.45 (33.47)     5:32.07 (32.62)                                        
  2 Ogorzelec, Gregg A        44 West Hollywood A-33            5:39.21  
                  31.17     1:03.90 (32.73)     1:37.52 (33.62)     2:11.72 (34.20)
        2:45.92 (34.20)     3:20.30 (34.38)     3:54.75 (34.45)     4:29.87 (35.12)
        5:04.83 (34.96)     5:39.21 (34.38)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton R           43 San Diego Swim M-44           11:01.85  
                  29.69     1:02.94 (33.25)     1:36.37 (33.43)     2:09.82 (33.45)
        2:42.91 (33.09)     3:16.04 (33.13)     3:49.32 (33.28)     4:23.41 (34.09)
        4:57.15 (33.74)     5:30.75 (33.60)     6:04.09 (33.34)     6:37.59 (33.50)
        7:11.12 (33.53)     7:44.80 (33.68)     8:17.76 (32.96)     8:50.98 (33.22)
        9:23.85 (32.87)     9:57.45 (33.60)    10:30.64 (33.19)    11:01.85 (31.21)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton R           43 San Diego Swim M-44              29.92  
  2 Levy, Jared               43 Rose Bowl Master-33              31.61  
  3 Gross, John R             41 San Diego Swim M-44              36.75  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               42 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:07.27  
                  32.65     1:07.27 (34.62)                                        
  2 Dobrosielski, Cris        41 San Diego Swim M-44            1:14.72  
                  36.64     1:14.72 (38.08)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Joseph J        44 San Diego Swim M-44              34.81  
  2 Lamm, Steve M             44 Novaquatics Mast-33              37.31  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adamavich, Doug P         42 Arizona Masters-48             1:12.39  
                  34.43     1:12.39 (37.96)                                        
  2 Baldacci, Joseph J        44 San Diego Swim M-44            1:14.09  
                  35.71     1:14.09 (38.38)                                        
  3 Dobrosielski, Cris        41 San Diego Swim M-44            1:21.03  
                  37.95     1:21.03 (43.08)                                        
 
Men 40-44 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamm, Steve M             44 Novaquatics Mast-33              15.43  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, John R             41 San Diego Swim M-44              30.35  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borton, Dan               42 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:04.87  
                  30.18     1:04.87 (34.69)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Paton M          41 La Jolla Swim Ma-44            1:03.72  
                  30.16     1:03.72 (33.56)                                        
  2 Dobrosielski, Cris        41 San Diego Swim M-44            1:09.90  
                  33.48     1:09.90 (36.42)                                        
  3 Gross, John R             41 San Diego Swim M-44            1:15.08  
                  34.30     1:15.08 (40.78)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adamavich, Doug P         42 Arizona Masters-48             2:20.65  
                  30.86     1:07.84 (36.98)     1:47.69 (39.85)     2:20.65 (32.96)
  2 Borton, Dan               42 Rose Bowl Master-33            2:26.43  
                  30.96     1:07.20 (36.24)     1:52.14 (44.94)     2:26.43 (34.29)
  3 Baldacci, Joseph J        44 San Diego Swim M-44            2:33.74  
                  34.43     1:16.18 (41.75)     1:57.60 (41.42)     2:33.74 (36.14)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenton R           43 San Diego Swim M-44            4:46.75  
                  31.32     1:07.46 (36.14)     1:45.63 (38.17)     2:23.24 (37.61)
        3:02.85 (39.61)     3:43.23 (40.38)     4:15.83 (32.60)     4:46.75 (30.92)
  2 Adamavich, Doug P         42 Arizona Masters-48             5:02.15  
                  32.26     1:09.37 (37.11)     1:50.32 (40.95)     2:30.98 (40.66)
        3:12.51 (41.53)     3:54.19 (41.68)     4:28.51 (34.32)     5:02.15 (33.64)
  3 Borton, Dan               42 Rose Bowl Master-33            5:12.46  
                1:50.59     2:29.38 (38.79)     3:16.28 (46.90)                    
                                                    4:37.93 ( )     5:12.46 (34.53)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Chris L             49 Southern Califor-33              24.43  
  2 Barker, Douglas C         48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              24.67  
  3 Bright, John M            46 Mission Viejo Ma-33              24.95  
  4 Stevens, John             46 Coto de Caza-33                  27.07  
  5 Skow, Jonathan D          48 West Hollywood A-33              27.60  
  6 Little, Michael W         47 San Diego Swim M-44              30.57  
  7 Parlett, Duncan J         48 Novaquatics Mast-33              31.21  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Douglas C         48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              55.26  
                  27.41       55.26 (27.85)                                        
  2 Wall, Chris L             49 Southern Califor-33              56.79  
                  27.11       56.79 (29.68)                                        
  3 Weissman, Kevin G         48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              57.97  
                  28.24       57.97 (29.73)                                        
  4 Cherry, Kenneth L         48 Hanford YMCA Mas-38            1:00.08  
  5 Skow, Jonathan D          48 West Hollywood A-33            1:00.29  
                  28.76     1:00.29 (31.53)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jester, Frank W           48 Golden West Swim-33            1:59.16  
                  26.92       56.82 (29.90)     1:27.68 (30.86)     1:59.16 (31.48)
  2 Weissman, Kevin G         48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:07.17  
                  30.37     1:02.55 (32.18)     1:34.78 (32.23)     2:07.17 (32.39)
  3 Nebbs, Andrew J           45 Santa Clarita Ma-33            2:23.25  
                  33.16     1:08.15 (34.99)     1:45.74 (37.59)     2:23.25 (37.51)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skow, Jonathan D          48 West Hollywood A-33            6:01.98  
                  31.20     1:05.29 (34.09)     1:40.90 (35.61)     2:17.05 (36.15)
        2:53.58 (36.53)     3:30.56 (36.98)     4:08.11 (37.55)     4:46.04 (37.93)
        5:24.54 (38.50)     6:01.98 (37.44)                                        
  2 Terry, Mark B             46 Mission Viejo Ma-33            6:30.56  
                  34.08     1:10.69 (36.61)     1:48.97 (38.28)     2:28.10 (39.13)
        3:07.87 (39.77)     3:48.11 (40.24)     4:28.92 (40.81)     5:09.37 (40.45)
        5:50.88 (41.51)     6:30.56 (39.68)                                        
  3 Block, Tim                49 Mission Viejo Ma-33            8:03.78  
                  42.18     1:28.66 (46.48)     2:15.93 (47.27)     3:04.77 (48.84)
        3:54.31 (49.54)     4:44.43 (50.12)     5:34.65 (50.22)     6:26.17 (51.52)
        7:16.58 (50.41)     8:03.78 (47.20)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, John M            46 Mission Viejo Ma-33              29.23  
  2 Weissman, Kevin G         48 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.01  
  3 Cherry, Kenneth L         48 Hanford YMCA Mas-38              32.51  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Kevin G         48 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:08.47  
                  33.80     1:08.47 (34.67)                                        
  2 Cherry, Kenneth L         48 Hanford YMCA Mas-38            1:09.35  
                  33.38     1:09.35 (35.97)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Chris L             49 Southern Califor-33              33.64  
  2 Little, Michael W         47 San Diego Swim M-44              35.39  
  3 Parlett, Duncan J         48 Novaquatics Mast-33              41.25  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jester, Frank W           48 Golden West Swim-33            1:12.63  
                  35.24     1:12.63 (37.39)                                        
  2 Skow, Jonathan D          48 West Hollywood A-33            1:16.33  
                  36.04     1:16.33 (40.29)                                        
  3 Little, Michael W         47 San Diego Swim M-44            1:24.13  
                  38.92     1:24.13 (45.21)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, John M            46 Mission Viejo Ma-33              27.27  
  2 Stevens, John             46 Coto de Caza-33                  28.68  
  3 Parlett, Duncan J         48 Novaquatics Mast-33              35.66  
  4 Nebbs, Andrew J           45 Santa Clarita Ma-33              35.79  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jester, Frank W           48 Golden West Swim-33              59.19  
                  27.79       59.19 (31.40)                                        
  2 Reis, Raul                46 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:39.47  
                  48.16     1:39.47 (51.31)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, John M            46 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:03.73  
                  29.61     1:03.73 (34.12)                                        
  2 Cherry, Kenneth L         48 Hanford YMCA Mas-38            1:09.33  
                  31.55     1:09.33 (37.78)                                        
  3 Parlett, Duncan J         48 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:23.98  
                  41.54     1:23.98 (42.44)                                        
  4 Reis, Raul                46 Long Beach Gruni-33            1:25.60  
                  42.58     1:25.60 (43.02)                                        
  5 Little, Michael W         47 San Diego Swim M-44            1:26.54  
                  41.65     1:26.54 (44.89)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nebbs, Andrew J           45 Santa Clarita Ma-33            3:00.08  
                  37.56                             2:21.14 ( )     3:00.08 (38.94)
  2 Reis, Raul                46 Long Beach Gruni-33            3:17.51  
                                1:39.61 ( )     2:37.32 (57.71)     3:17.51 (40.19)
 
Men 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homan, Ham                51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              12.13  
  2 Levy, Aaron               51 West Hollywood A-33              13.47  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Brian A             51 Yucaipa-33                       26.20  
  2 Willment, Steve P         52 Mission Viejo Ma-33              26.87  
  3 Levy, Aaron               51 West Hollywood A-33              28.33  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ey, Steven                50 UNAT                             54.93  
                  26.54       54.93 (28.39)                                        
  2 Willment, Steve P         52 Mission Viejo Ma-33              56.01  
                  27.21       56.01 (28.80)                                        
  3 Homan, Ham                51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              56.09  
                  27.20       56.09 (28.89)                                        
  4 Boyd, Brian A             51 Yucaipa-33                       58.60  
                  27.73       58.60 (30.87)                                        
  5 Levy, Aaron               51 West Hollywood A-33            1:04.83  
                  30.45     1:04.83 (34.38)                                        
  6 Taswell, Carl             54 UNAT                           1:05.17  
                  32.38     1:05.17 (32.79)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Lyle A             50 Pacific Northwes-36            1:59.10  
                  27.13       56.80 (29.67)     1:27.71 (30.91)     1:59.10 (31.39)
  2 Willment, Steve P         52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:01.58  
                  28.71       59.24 (30.53)     1:30.36 (31.12)     2:01.58 (31.22)
  3 Ey, Steven                50 UNAT                           2:04.07  
                  28.91       59.71 (30.80)     1:31.68 (31.97)     2:04.07 (32.39)
  4 Homan, Ham                51 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:05.43  
                  29.16     1:00.52 (31.36)     1:33.17 (32.65)     2:05.43 (32.26)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadel, Craig M            50 Southern Califor-33            5:07.23  
                  29.76     1:01.32 (31.56)     1:32.96 (31.64)     2:04.12 (31.16)
        2:34.80 (30.68)     3:04.91 (30.11)     3:35.22 (30.31)     4:06.07 (30.85)
        4:37.02 (30.95)     5:07.23 (30.21)                                        
  2 Nalli, Lyle A             50 Pacific Northwes-36            5:24.58  
                  30.31     1:02.84 (32.53)     1:35.37 (32.53)     2:07.83 (32.46)
        2:40.16 (32.33)     3:12.58 (32.42)     3:45.32 (32.74)     4:18.35 (33.03)
        4:51.82 (33.47)     5:24.58 (32.76)                                        
  3 Willment, Steve P         52 Mission Viejo Ma-33            5:46.68  
                  31.04     1:04.33 (33.29)     1:38.41 (34.08)     2:12.93 (34.52)
        2:47.51 (34.58)     3:23.34 (35.83)     3:59.58 (36.24)     4:36.28 (36.70)
        5:11.87 (35.59)     5:46.68 (34.81)                                        
  4 Allen, Doug               51 Las Vegas Master-33            7:33.76  
                  41.16     1:26.06 (44.90)     2:12.03 (45.97)     2:58.34 (46.31)
        3:44.31 (45.97)     4:31.00 (46.69)     5:18.26 (47.26)     6:05.13 (46.87)
        6:50.68 (45.55)     7:33.76 (43.08)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Doug               51 Las Vegas Master-33           15:30.64  
                  41.85     1:27.28 (45.43)     2:14.19 (46.91)     3:01.07 (46.88)
        3:47.36 (46.29)     4:33.92 (46.56)     5:20.08 (46.16)     6:06.91 (46.83)
        6:53.95 (47.04)     7:41.44 (47.49)     8:28.23 (46.79)     9:15.68 (47.45)
       10:02.92 (47.24)    10:49.90 (46.98)    11:37.35 (47.45)    12:24.11 (46.76)
       13:11.04 (46.93)    13:58.04 (47.00)    14:45.16 (47.12)    15:30.64 (45.48)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      54 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:05.67  
                  30.99     1:05.67 (34.68)                                        
  2 Taswell, Carl             54 UNAT                           1:23.83  
                  39.75     1:23.83 (44.08)                                        
 
Men 50-54 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Aaron               51 West Hollywood A-33              15.33  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Brian A             51 Yucaipa-33                       29.42  
  2 Homan, Ham                51 Mission Viejo Ma-33              30.54  
  3 Taswell, Carl             54 UNAT                             31.70  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Brian A             51 Yucaipa-33                     1:10.73  
                  32.35     1:10.73 (38.38)                                        
  2 Taswell, Carl             54 UNAT                           1:17.56  
                  37.96     1:17.56 (39.60)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      54 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:14.85  
                  28.06     1:04.50 (36.44)     1:42.78 (38.28)     2:14.85 (32.07)
  2 Allen, Doug               51 Las Vegas Master-33            3:29.39  
                  45.26     1:42.96 (57.70)   2:45.24 (1:02.28)     3:29.39 (44.15)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadel, Craig M            50 Southern Califor-33            4:40.53  
                  30.01     1:03.65 (33.64)     1:40.38 (36.73)     2:15.88 (35.50)
        2:58.18 (42.30)     3:40.11 (41.93)     4:10.44 (30.33)     4:40.53 (30.09)
  2 Allen, Doug               51 Las Vegas Master-33            7:18.61  
                  50.35     1:43.20 (52.85)   2:46.85 (1:03.65)     3:44.23 (57.38)
      4:45.44 (1:01.21)   5:46.28 (1:00.84)     6:33.68 (47.40)     7:18.61 (44.93)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Jim W          55 Rose Bowl Master-33              27.99  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44            1:00.21  
                  29.36     1:00.21 (30.85)                                        
  2 Dougherty, Jim W          55 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:01.76  
                  29.14     1:01.76 (32.62)                                        
  3 Samuel, Steven S          56 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:11.71  
                  35.65     1:11.71 (36.06)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:09.94  
                  30.06     1:02.70 (32.64)     1:36.27 (33.57)     2:09.94 (33.67)
  2 Burns, Howard W           59 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:15.87  
                  30.41     1:03.86 (33.45)     1:39.23 (35.37)     2:15.87 (36.64)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Jim W          55 Rose Bowl Master-33              36.21  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Howard W           59 Mission Viejo Ma-33              34.51  
  2 Chao, JJ                  55 Mission Viejo Ma-33              37.22  
  3 Fulljames, Rick C         59 Las Vegas Master-33              37.85  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44            1:16.88  
                  36.15     1:16.88 (40.73)                                        
  2 Fulljames, Rick C         59 Las Vegas Master-33            1:22.90  
                  39.47     1:22.90 (43.43)                                        
  3 Chao, JJ                  55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:26.05  
                  41.12     1:26.05 (44.93)                                        
  4 Samuel, Steven S          56 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:26.78  
                  42.33     1:26.78 (44.45)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            56 Pacific Northwes-36              26.81  
  2 Montgomery, Mark          55 Novaquatics Mast-33              28.20  
  3 McLintock, John           56 San Diego Swim M-44              29.46  
  4 Dougherty, Jim W          55 Rose Bowl Master-33              31.70  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather, Michael R        56 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:02.88  
                  29.74     1:02.88 (33.14)                                        
  2 Montgomery, Mark          55 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:05.87  
                  31.06     1:05.87 (34.81)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Howard W           59 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:10.42  
                  33.78     1:10.42 (36.64)                                        
  2 Chao, JJ                  55 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:18.21  
                  37.68     1:18.21 (40.53)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Mark          55 Novaquatics Mast-33            2:21.80  
                  30.86     1:09.61 (38.75)     1:49.54 (39.93)     2:21.80 (32.26)
  2 Graham, Donald            56 Pacific Northwes-36            2:26.08  
                  31.10     1:07.11 (36.01)     1:51.54 (44.43)     2:26.08 (34.54)
  3 Burns, Howard W           59 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:38.09  
                  33.17     1:16.50 (43.33)     2:01.88 (45.38)     2:38.09 (36.21)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Mark          55 Novaquatics Mast-33            5:05.15  
                  33.30     1:10.06 (36.76)     1:50.85 (40.79)     2:31.25 (40.40)
        3:14.39 (43.14)     3:57.98 (43.59)     4:32.17 (34.19)     5:05.15 (32.98)
  2 Samuel, Steven S          56 Novaquatics Mast-33            6:38.11  
                1:25.83     2:22.38 (56.55)                             3:19.67 ( )
        4:13.57 (53.90)                             5:55.59 ( )     6:38.11 (42.52)
 
Men 60-64 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stanley M          63 UNAT                             16.67  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A           61 Ventura County M-33              25.64  
  2 Lucas, James B            60 Southern Califor-33              28.38  
  3 Smith, Stanley M          63 UNAT                             37.06  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A           61 Ventura County M-33              56.59  
                  27.34       56.59 (29.25)                                        
  2 Smith, Stanley M          63 UNAT                           1:22.24  
                  38.62     1:22.24 (43.62)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Glenn A           61 Ventura County M-33            2:07.19  
                  30.64     1:02.41 (31.77)     1:35.13 (32.72)     2:07.19 (32.06)
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              61 UNAT                          12:07.45  
                  32.43     1:07.63 (35.20)     1:43.84 (36.21)     2:20.38 (36.54)
        2:57.13 (36.75)     3:33.75 (36.62)     4:10.73 (36.98)     4:47.53 (36.80)
        5:24.31 (36.78)     6:01.22 (36.91)     6:38.40 (37.18)     7:15.51 (37.11)
        7:52.27 (36.76)     8:29.17 (36.90)     9:06.27 (37.10)     9:43.15 (36.88)
       10:19.51 (36.36)    10:56.41 (36.90)    11:32.88 (36.47)    12:07.45 (34.57)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              61 UNAT                           1:06.38  
                  32.11     1:06.38 (34.27)                                        
  2 Lucas, James B            60 Southern Califor-33            1:10.72  
                  34.51     1:10.72 (36.21)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              61 UNAT                             32.57  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Hubie              61 UNAT                           1:12.18  
                  34.19     1:12.18 (37.99)                                        
  2 Lucas, James B            60 Southern Califor-33            1:23.26  
                  39.70     1:23.26 (43.56)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, James B            60 Southern Califor-33            1:18.54  
                  36.79     1:18.54 (41.75)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jim M            69 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:18.68  
                  38.36     1:18.68 (40.32)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Dennis H            66 Colorado Masters-32           14:31.29  
                  39.05     1:22.69 (43.64)     2:07.06 (44.37)     2:51.60 (44.54)
        3:36.49 (44.89)     4:21.23 (44.74)     5:05.63 (44.40)     5:50.02 (44.39)
        6:34.42 (44.40)     7:18.49 (44.07)     8:02.22 (43.73)     8:46.16 (43.94)
        9:30.07 (43.91)    10:13.58 (43.51)    10:57.06 (43.48)    11:40.69 (43.63)
       12:23.82 (43.13)    13:06.66 (42.84)    13:49.50 (42.84)    14:31.29 (41.79)
 
Men 65-69 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jim M            69 Mission Viejo Ma-33              20.86  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jim M            69 Mission Viejo Ma-33              44.14  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jim M            69 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:35.01  
                  47.30     1:35.01 (47.71)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Dennis H            66 Colorado Masters-32              38.44  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Dennis H            66 Colorado Masters-32            1:26.64  
                  41.63     1:26.64 (45.01)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Dennis H            66 Colorado Masters-32              34.10  
 
Men 70-74 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jamie              71 UNAT                             16.39  
  2 Carpenter, Bob L          73 Novaquatics Mast-33              17.91  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lloyd G          70 Conejo Valley Mu-33              35.62  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Bob L          73 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:34.25  
                  43.92     1:34.25 (50.33)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergstrom, Bob W          70 Fullerton FAST M-33           15:16.65  
                  41.17     1:26.45 (45.28)     2:13.54 (47.09)     3:00.15 (46.61)
        3:46.68 (46.53)     4:33.03 (46.35)     5:19.21 (46.18)     6:05.49 (46.28)
        6:52.55 (47.06)     7:38.39 (45.84)     8:24.37 (45.98)     9:10.79 (46.42)
        9:57.05 (46.26)    10:43.29 (46.24)    11:28.56 (45.27)    12:15.75 (47.19)
       13:01.48 (45.73)  15:16.65 (2:15.17)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          70 San Diego Swim M-44              33.29  
 
Men 70-74 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lloyd G          70 Conejo Valley Mu-33              18.95  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lloyd G          70 Conejo Valley Mu-33              42.21  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          70 San Diego Swim M-44              29.42  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          70 San Diego Swim M-44            2:32.81  
                  30.88     1:12.53 (41.65)     1:55.76 (43.23)     2:32.81 (37.05)
 
Men 75-79 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Peter R             75 Southern Califor-33              15.36  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Peter R             75 Southern Califor-33            1:13.53  
                  36.33     1:13.53 (37.20)                                        
 
Men 35+ 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:02.64  
     1) Attia, Peter M38                2) Baldacci, Joseph J M44         
     3) Lauritano, Giuseppe A M37       4) Little, Michael W M47          
                  31.08       57.87 (26.79)     1:33.87 (36.00)     2:02.64 (28.77)
 
Men 35+ 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                               2:01.93  
     1) Bright, John M M46              2) Plummer, Josh M37              
     3) Barker, Douglas C M48           4) Homan, Ham M51                 
                  29.52     1:07.39 (37.87)      1:11.98 (4.59)     2:01.93 (49.95)
  2 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'E'                               2:02.23  
     1) Weissman, Kevin G M48           2) Burns, Howard W M59            
     3) Joyce, Kevin T M39              4) Willment, Steve P M52          
                  31.91     1:07.39 (35.48)     1:34.68 (27.29)     2:02.23 (27.55)
  3 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'A'                              2:11.29  
     1) Attia, Peter M38                2) Baldacci, Joseph J M44         
     3) Morales, Henry G M38            4) Little, Michael W M47          
                  37.27     1:11.23 (33.96)      1:17.08 (5.85)     2:11.29 (54.21)
 
Men 45+ 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               1:54.57  
     1) Burns, Howard W M59             2) Heather, Michael R M56         
     3) Chao, JJ M55                    4) Willment, Steve P M52          
                  29.57     1:00.52 (30.95)     1:27.31 (26.79)     1:54.57 (27.26)
 
Mixed 18+ 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'B'                               1:53.13  
     1) Joyce, Kevin T M39              2) Helliwell, Jessica M W35       
     3) King, Jen W23                   4) Houldsworth, Duncan A M35      
                  27.91       58.08 (30.17)     1:28.10 (30.02)     1:53.13 (25.03)
 -- Golden West Swim Club-33  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Lehenbauer, Lauren W23          2) Bosinski, Jason M32            
     3) Furry, Fred M43                 4) Jester, Frank W M48            
                  27.62       54.45 (26.83)     1:21.14 (26.69)          DQ (24.02)
 
Mixed 18+ 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Golden West Swim Club-33  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Lehenbauer, Lauren W23          2) Furry, Fred M43                
     3) Jester, Frank W M48             4) Bosinski, Jason M32            
                  33.21        39.48 (6.27)     1:09.20 (29.72)          DQ (53.02)
 
Mixed 25+ 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              1:45.91  
     1) Duke, Samuel L M32              2) Jones, Kenton R M43            
     3) Ksiazek, Kendra W30             4) Parker, Emily S W25            
                  25.34       50.12 (24.78)     1:17.79 (27.67)     1:45.91 (28.12)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              1:59.36  
     1) Hoiland, Kevin A M31            2) Morales, Henry G M38           
     3) Moyer, Catherine J W30          4) Veloso, Lolita V W54           
                  26.62       54.98 (28.36)     1:27.04 (32.06)     1:59.36 (32.32)
 
Mixed 25+ 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'B'                              1:59.03  
     1) Parker, Emily S W25             2) Jones, Kenton R M43            
     3) Duke, Samuel L M32              4) Ksiazek, Kendra W30            
                  31.63        40.26 (8.63)     1:03.86 (23.60)     1:59.03 (55.17)
  2 San Diego Swim Masters-44  'C'                              2:10.69  
     1) Veloso, Lolita V W54            2) Hoiland, Kevin A M31           
     3) Moyer, Catherine J W30          4) Gross, John R M41              
                  54.74     1:10.47 (15.73)     2:10.26 (59.79)      2:10.69 (0.43)
  3 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'A'                               2:16.73  
     1) May, Meredith E W36             2) Grice, Jeff M27                
     3) Helliwell, Jessica M W35        4) Houldsworth, Duncan A M35      
                  40.42        47.94 (7.52)     1:12.69 (24.75)   2:16.73 (1:04.04)
 
Mixed 35+ 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mission Viejo Masters-33  'D'                                    DQ  
     1) May, Meredith E W36             2) Plummer, Josh M37              
     3) Creedon, Jackie W41             4) Bright, John M M46             
                  28.97       54.98 (26.01)                                        
 
Mixed 35+ 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                             2:17.42  
     1) Labelle, Laura L W46            2) Skow, Jonathan D M48           
     3) Ogorzelec, Gregg A M44          4) Shore, Susan W48               
                  40.34     1:15.51 (35.17)      1:21.77 (6.26)     2:17.42 (55.65)
 
Mixed 45+ 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- West Hollywood Aquatics-33  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Levy, Aaron M51                 2) Shore, Susan W48               
     3) Labelle, Laura L W46            4) Skow, Jonathan D M48           
                  28.69     1:00.64 (31.95)     1:33.01 (32.37)          DQ (26.49)
 
Mixed 55+ 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Masters-33  'C'                               2:56.62  
     1) Stewart, Jim M M69              2) Montrella, Beverly J W64       
     3) Heather, Michael R M56          4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W89        
                  44.61     1:31.96 (47.35)     2:00.50 (28.54)     2:56.62 (56.12)